Uitslagenlijst
06-02-2011  Kerstcrossloop  Nieuw heeten

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Rena Heuzels Nieuw heeten 2000 5:05
2 Renée Mollink Nijverdal 2002 5:11
3 Maaike Jochems Haarle gem hellendoorn 2000 5:27
4 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 5:57
5 Liz Reimink Lemelerveld 2002 6:08
6 Lisanne Kampman Nieuw heeten 2000 6:26
7 Busra Kaya Rijssen 2003 6:30
8 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 6:35
9 Mara Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 6:39
10 Liz Bosman Nieuw heeten 2000 6:40
11 Merlin Pol Nieuw heeten 2001 6:42
12 Rosanne Engberts Wijhe 2002 6:46
13 Daniëlle Engberts Wijhe 2001 7:02
14 Ilse Angberts Wijhe 2004 7:31
15 Floor Reijlink Nieuw heeten 2004 7:36
16 Sanne Vosman Nieuw heeten 2004 7:36
17 Britt Borger Dalfsen 2006 7:49
18 Ilse Reijlink Nieuw heeten 2003 8:01
19 Danae Harink Nieuw heeten 2003 8:05

Jongens  Kinderloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Kaj Mulder Hardenberg 1999 4:16
2 Gert Tijhuis Nijverdal 2001 4:35
3 Devin Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 4:48
4 Ismail Kaya Rijssen 2001 4:51
5 Kevin Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 2001 5:18
6 Swen Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2001 5:29
7 Teun Schrijver Marienheem 2001 5:30
8 Jintse Rensen Holten 2000 5:34
9 Finn Mulder Hardenberg 2003 5:34
10 Hylke Bouwman Nieuw heeten 2003 5:48
11 Timo Dijkman Lemelerveld 2001 5:56
12 Tom Verwoolde Haarle gem hellendoorn 2003 6:14
13 Elroy Huizinga Nieuw heeten 2002 6:29
14 Bas Holterbroek Okkenbroek 2002 6:50
15 Mathijs Kemper Holten 2004 6:51
16 Kay Schrijver Nieuw heeten 2005 7:04
17 Jort Steegink Holten 2005 7:11
18 Yoran Harink Nieuw heeten 2004 7:14
19 Niek Lorkeers Haarle gem hellendoorn 2005 7:17
20 Jowi Harink Nieuw heeten 2004 7:28
21 Jelle Steegink Holten 2002 7:44
22 Wouter Van Rossum Nieuw heeten 2003 7:45
23 Sven Huizinga Nieuw heeten 2003 7:45
24 Thijs Lorkeers Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 7:49
25 Rinze Bouwman Nieuw heeten 2005 7:53
26 Ruben Rothengatter Nieuw heeten 2005 7:58
27 Jorn Bosman Nieuw heeten 2006 8:01
28 Storm Bosman Nieuw heeten 2001 8:38
29 Bram Verwoolde Haarle gem hellendoorn 2005 8:41
30 Ayla Bosman Nieuw heeten 2003 8:41
31 Daan Lorkeers Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 9:14

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km
1 Marije Dankelman Arrien 1997 10:55
2 Sanne Otten Dedemsvaart 1998 11:30
3 Tess Reimink Lemelerveld 1997 12:16
4 Meliz Klink Laag zuthem 2000 14:42

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km
1 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 9:47
2 Demi Kleine Schaars Raalte 1998 9:53
3 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 10:11
4 Leon Kruiper Raalte 1999 10:30
5 Hylke Rensen Holten 1998 10:34
6 Thomas Evers Marienheem 1998 10:56
7 Owen Schutte Marienheem 1999 10:58
8 Remco Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1999 11:20
9 Roland Van der Velde Raalte 1997 11:26
10 Robin Kappert Luttenberg 1999 11:53
11 Flynn Schrijver Nieuw heeten 2002 12:01
12 Indy Grolleman Nieuw heeten 1998 12:14
13 Manuel Bremmer Raalte 1998 12:17
14 Chris Dankelman Arrien 1998 12:22
15 Joeri Pol Nieuw heeten 2000 12:28
16 Jordi Hegeman Nieuw heeten 1999 12:46
17 Sem Schrijver Nieuw heeten 2000 13:05
18 Sven Kemper Nieuw heeten 2001 13:07
19 Max Reimink Lemelerveld 1998 13:08
20 Pim Reijlink Nieuw heeten 2000 13:10
21 Stef Reijlink Nieuw heeten 2002 13:12
22 Steye Bouwman Nieuw heeten 2001 13:19
23 Jelle Heuzels Nieuw heeten 1998 13:31
24 Mirko Hegeman Nieuw heeten 2000 13:32
25 Chris Kemper Nieuw heeten 1999 13:39
26 Ruben Besten Lochem 2000 13:46
27 Coen Veldmate Luttenberg 2001 13:50
28 Remon Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2001 13:53
29 Thijs Daggenvoorde Nieuw heeten 2002 14:00
30 Martijn Van Rossum Nieuw heeten 2002 14:01
31 Jelle Ten Den Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 14:02
32 Jelmer Klink Laag zuthem 1999 14:14
33 Jesse Jochems Haarle gem hellendoorn 1999 14:26
34 Elian Reijlink Nieuw heeten 2002 14:33
35 Lennart Klink Laag zuthem 2002 14:47
36 Dylan Vosman Nieuw heeten 2002 15:26
37 Ruben Van Rossum Nieuw heeten 2000 17:04
38 Bas Daggenvoorde Nieuw heeten 2000 17:40
39 Joery Grolleman Nieuw heeten 2000 17:43

Dames  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Lotte Huiberts Laag zuthem 1994 10:53 11:26 22:19
2 Giny Dunnewind Ommen 1968 11:00 11:39 22:39
3 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 11:30 11:42 23:12
4 Annelies Boersema Zwolle 1977 12:04 12:16 24:20
5 Gemma Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 12:07 12:57 25:04
6 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 12:19 12:51 25:10
7 Leonie Bouwmeester Enschede 1989 12:33 12:37 25:10
8 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 12:30 12:49 25:19
9 Dagmar De Vries Raalte 1982 12:29 13:06 25:35
10 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 12:43 12:59 25:42
11 Sonja Braakman Lemele 1971 12:53 13:05 25:58
12 Nienke Lammers Raalte 1988 12:57 13:03 26:00
13 Sabine Tijs Lemele 1984 12:43 13:32 26:15
14 Cilia Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1967 12:52 13:31 26:23
15 Agnes Lenferink Lierderholthuis 1955 13:12 13:13 26:25
16 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 13:14 13:49 27:03
17 Mirjam Brandt Heino 1969 13:10 13:53 27:03
18 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 13:36 13:28 27:04
19 Loes Van Dijk - te Wierik Lemelerveld 1984 13:02 14:18 27:20
20 Ciska Dankelman Arrien 1967 13:34 14:06 27:40
21 Karin Klein Overmeen Heeten 1968 13:25 14:19 27:44
22 Nicole Besten Lochem 1994 13:33 14:15 27:48
23 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 13:48 14:01 27:49
24 Marianne Bouwmeester Luttenberg 1962 14:02 13:49 27:51
25 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 14:03 13:59 28:02
26 Margret Groot Zwaaftink Raalte 1963 14:12 14:02 28:14
27 Jolanda Jansman Raalte 1962 14:06 14:09 28:15
28 Marja Mulder Raalte 1963 13:52 14:40 28:32
29 Danita Mars Raalte 1968 14:05 14:32 28:37
30 Elly Bloeme Raalte 1962 14:12 14:34 28:46
31 Lidy Kortenhorst Heeten 1962 14:05 14:50 28:55
32 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 14:53 14:46 29:39
33 Lotte Koolhof Raalte 1984 15:47 16:47 32:34
34 Grietje Begeman-Sinnema Olst 1956 16:26 16:20 32:46
35 Jantien Nijland Raalte 1966 17:13 17:09 34:22
36 Nelleke Olthuis Raalte 1980 17:33 18:03 35:36
37 Gina Strookappe Raalte 1959 17:35 18:16 35:51

Heren  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 9:04 9:20 18:24
2 Corné Van Kempen Deventer 1967 9:04 9:33 18:37
3 Frank Falkmann Apeldoorn 1957 9:42 9:59 19:41
4 Ronnie Eilert Lemelerveld 1965 10:03 10:04 20:07
5 Rinke Luchtenberg Wijhe 1999 10:01 10:17 20:18
6 Ruben Heuven Heino 1987 9:47 10:33 20:20
7 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 10:02 10:20 20:22
8 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 9:55 10:45 20:40
9 Kees Beltman Deventer 1977 9:58 10:45 20:43
10 Roy Ten Zijthof Raalte 1980 10:18 10:39 20:57
11 Niels Overmars Wijhe 1998 10:22 10:41 21:03
12 Erik Klink Raalte 1982 10:20 10:46 21:06
13 Jan Hegeman Nijverdal 1962 10:21 10:59 21:20
14 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 10:14 11:15 21:29
15 Thomas Valk Dalfsen 1995 10:46 10:45 21:31
16 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 10:37 10:59 21:36
17 Thomas Ten Broeke Lemele 1996 10:52 11:01 21:53
18 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 10:50 11:21 22:11
19 Rinus Zwinselman Lemelerveld 1967 10:46 11:26 22:12
20 Mark Bouwhuis Heino 1994 10:56 11:23 22:19
21 Jesse Slagman Dalmsholte 1995 10:53 11:33 22:26
22 Arnold Van Dijk Lemelerveld 1975 11:10 11:20 22:30
23 Bert Kolkman Rijssen 1974 11:08 11:23 22:31
24 Marcel Luchtenberg Wijhe 1965 11:22 11:11 22:33
25 Marvyn In 't Veld Nieuw heeten 1996 10:52 11:43 22:35
26 Marco Dik Zwolle 1969 11:21 11:23 22:44
27 Jur Gerritsen Raalte 1995 11:19 11:29 22:48
28 Job Middendorp Raalte 1981 11:29 11:45 23:14
29 Erik Koerhuis Raalte 1995 11:21 11:56 23:17
30 Wout Horenberg Marienheem 1992 11:10 12:17 23:27
31 Patrick Jorink Raalte 1965 11:32 11:56 23:28
32 Gerrit Rensen Holten 1964 11:45 11:44 23:29
33 Gert-jan Ulfman Rijssen 1975 11:45 11:46 23:31
34 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 11:32 12:01 23:33
35 Jurgen Besten Lochem 1996 12:17 11:28 23:45
36 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 11:47 12:02 23:49
37 Wijnand Kogelman Nieuw heeten 1967 11:24 12:33 23:57
38 Marinus Baltus Holten 1951 12:00 12:05 24:05
39 Frans Klein Overmeen Heeten 1962 11:46 12:29 24:15
40 Jos Mars Heino 1959 12:19 12:19 24:38
41 Wouter Brinkhof Heeten 1998 12:20 12:23 24:43
42 Jan Stuiver Zwolle 1947 12:18 12:29 24:47
43 Peter Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 12:32 12:16 24:48
44 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 12:08 12:50 24:58
45 Frank Brinkhof Heeten 1963 12:19 12:45 25:04
46 Joost Meijerink Heeten 1990 12:04 13:02 25:06
47 Harrie Haarman Raalte 1957 12:28 12:42 25:10
48 Hans Hoekman Ommen 1954 12:36 12:40 25:16
49 Lars Wippert Broekland ov 1996 12:32 12:53 25:25
50 David Borgman Deventer 1984 12:57 12:33 25:30
51 Naim K El Ouahbi Deventer 1996 12:42 12:51 25:33
52 Sander Feijen Heino 1998 13:00 12:36 25:36
53 Luuk Ten Have Nieuw heeten 1996 12:46 13:16 26:02
54 Hans Lammers Raalte 1956 12:57 13:06 26:03
55 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 13:32 12:40 26:12
56 Jan Lenderink Heeten 1957 13:01 13:52 26:53
57 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 13:30 13:28 26:58
58 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 13:39 13:34 27:13
59 Mike Smit Broekland ov 1998 13:54 13:23 27:17
60 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 13:41 13:57 27:38
61 Benny Haverkort Ommen 1960 13:46 14:02 27:48
62 Harry Cents Raalte 1947 14:02 13:46 27:48
63 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 14:03 13:57 28:00
64 Peter Smit Broekland ov 1968 14:05 13:55 28:00
65 Wilbert Hondeveld Raalte 1963 13:39 14:32 28:11
66 Fons Ten Zijthof Raalte 1960 14:09 14:05 28:14
67 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 13:56 14:22 28:18
68 Jan Gerritsen Raalte 1965 14:07 14:25 28:32
69 Jan Rozema Raalte 1963 14:12 14:24 28:36
70 Tijmen Kruiper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1996 14:13 14:24 28:37
71 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 14:13 14:51 29:04
72 Stan Karstens Utrecht 1990 13:40 15:25 29:05
73 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 14:41 15:09 29:50
74 Bertus Haarman Raalte 1954 14:49 15:22 30:11
75 Albert Brinkhuis Raalte 1955 15:02 15:12 30:14
76 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 14:51 15:39 30:30
77 Huub Wippert Broekland ov 1963 14:43 16:58 31:41
78 Rick Neulen Wijhe 2000 16:11 16:16 32:27
79 Hans Van Zaaijen Olst 1947 16:26 16:43 33:09
80 Jacob Assem van Raalte 1950 16:13 17:19 33:32
81 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 18:30 19:02 37:32

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Lenny Te Wierik Deventer 1985 22:22 23:13 45:35
2 Wiea Nijhoff Heino 1968 22:41 23:40 46:21
3 Larissa Mars Groningen 1994 22:50 23:43 46:33
4 Gonny Homma Heino 1967 23:42 23:04 46:46
5 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 24:09 24:20 48:29
6 Alejandra Luna Gajardo Raalte 1976 24:38 24:29 49:07
7 Carla Boekema Zwolle 1959 24:33 25:09 49:42
8 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 24:42 25:19 50:01
9 Judith Hulsman Lemelerveld 1969 25:01 25:24 50:25
10 Geertje De Schiffart Deventer 1977 25:22 26:13 51:35
11 Esther Kruiper Heeten 1970 25:03 26:32 51:35
12 Irma Smeenk Heino 1968 25:26 26:37 52:03
13 Karin Meijerman Lemelerveld 1965 26:20 26:39 52:59
14 Kim Mosterd Wijhe 1990 25:59 27:31 53:30
15 Agnes Van der Stouwe Lemelerveld 1964 25:29 28:53 54:22
16 Joyce Wijnberg Raalte 1990 27:22 28:56 56:18
17 Jolanda Arling Deventer 1979 28:48 30:04 58:52
18 Silvia Boerkamp Lemelerveld 1964 29:52 31:05 1:00:57

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Wouter Jansen Holten 1993 18:15 18:52 37:07
2 Bas Boekema Zwolle 1990 18:40 19:13 37:53
3 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 18:40 19:18 37:58
4 Jendo Visser Eesveen 1978 18:40 19:19 37:59
5 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 18:48 19:29 38:17
6 Omar Cornelis Holten 1993 18:48 19:31 38:19
7 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 19:13 20:03 39:16
8 Dinant Henning Raalte 1955 19:14 20:07 39:21
9 Harold Kruidhof Staphorst 1973 19:34 19:50 39:24
10 Tjerk Van Beersum Olst 1978 19:45 19:43 39:28
11 Hannes Schalkwijk Raalte 1984 19:15 20:25 39:40
12 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 19:14 20:47 40:01
13 Gerard Dunnink Steenwijk 1966 20:03 20:09 40:12
14 Willie Mars Heino 1955 20:02 20:20 40:22
15 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 19:53 20:42 40:35
16 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 20:02 20:34 40:36
17 Stef Tupker Zwolle 1990 20:07 20:39 40:46
18 Jos Vrielink Luttenberg 1958 20:08 21:28 41:36
19 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 20:23 22:05 42:28
20 Paul Ten Den Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 20:37 21:59 42:36
21 Anton Ruijter Wijhe 1962 20:46 21:57 42:43
22 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 21:35 21:12 42:47
23 Henk Besten Heino 1962 21:17 21:43 43:00
24 Paul Israel Heino 1954 21:16 21:47 43:03
25 Jos Mensink Heino 1964 21:19 21:46 43:05
26 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 21:38 22:09 43:47
27 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 21:39 22:19 43:58
28 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 21:42 22:24 44:06
29 Peter Van Assem Raalte 1975 21:17 23:06 44:23
30 Ko Van Kuijk Breda 1946 22:22 22:08 44:30
31 Martin Kortstee Diepenveen 1963 22:00 22:36 44:36
32 Rene Klink Laag zuthem 1965 22:26 22:17 44:43
33 Christiaan Kluin Raalte 1974 22:08 22:52 45:00
34 Jan Kieftenbeld Zwolle 1974 22:28 22:48 45:16
35 Willie Schrijver Marienheem 1967 22:21 23:00 45:21
36 Martin Heuven Raalte 1965 22:19 23:07 45:26
37 Mark Bakker Deventer 1977 22:40 22:51 45:31
38 Harold Van der Meer Raalte 1970 22:19 23:18 45:37
39 Michiel Satink Zwolle 1975 22:42 22:58 45:40
40 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 22:25 23:17 45:42
41 Frans Bosscher Heino 1958 22:53 23:20 46:13
42 Ruud Wilkens Deventer 1959 22:41 23:41 46:22
43 Hennie Besten Lochem 1964 23:28 23:00 46:28
44 Erik Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 22:55 23:37 46:32
45 Robert Tielbeke Lemelerveld 1963 23:41 23:05 46:46
46 Herman Holterman Heino 1963 23:04 23:57 47:01
47 Peter Bril Raalte 1963 22:56 24:10 47:06
48 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 23:23 23:49 47:12
49 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 23:40 23:47 47:27
50 Jan Mulder Laag zuthem 1952 23:28 23:59 47:27
51 Harry Hulman Deventer 1958 23:01 24:51 47:52
52 Paul Slot Enschede 1958 23:41 24:11 47:52
53 Paul Jansen Wijhe 1965 23:07 25:09 48:16
54 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 24:13 24:07 48:20
55 Bjorn Kloosterman Arnhem 1976 23:43 24:42 48:25
56 Erik Kappert Wijhe 1963 23:43 24:43 48:26
57 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 24:09 24:19 48:28
58 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 23:44 24:46 48:30
59 René Aarnink Nieuw heeten 1965 24:08 24:26 48:34
60 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 23:42 25:01 48:43
61 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 24:07 24:54 49:01
62 Wilco Egbertzen Raalte 1973 24:47 24:19 49:06
63 Roy Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1971 24:36 25:37 50:13
64 Erik Feijen Heino 1965 24:41 25:43 50:24
65 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 25:28 25:04 50:32
66 Michiel Meijerink Ommen 1988 25:52 25:09 51:01
67 Gerard Van schooten Raalte 1955 24:56 26:06 51:02
68 Gerrit Gerritsen Deventer 1975 25:23 25:48 51:11
69 Gerben Broeke, ten Lemelerveld 1963 25:07 26:07 51:14
70 Henk Groothuismink Raalte 1956 25:28 26:29 51:57
71 Harry Schrijver Lemelerveld 1953 25:37 26:47 52:24
72 Willie Ten Have Nieuw heeten 1961 25:52 27:15 53:07
73 Willem Willems Raalte 1953 25:47 29:43 55:30
74 Jan Reins Marienheem 1957 27:22 28:21 55:43
75 Henk Wijnberg Raalte 1963 27:22 28:56 56:18
76 Ben Klein woolthuis Wijhe 1948 27:43 29:30 57:13
77 Jos Pekelharing Marienheem 1944 28:45 29:17 58:02
78 Ivam Van de Sligte Heino 1973 28:45 30:06 58:51
79 Cor Terlouw Bathmen 1945 30:57 28:12 59:09
80 Richard Henrix Gorssel 1980 31:02 28:37 59:39