Uitslagenlijst
28-12-2013  Sint Thomas Trailrun en Kuiertocht  Nieuwehorne

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  7,5 km Trailrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 7,5 km
1 Petra Mulder Oosterwolde fr 1974 39:49
2 Sietske Rollingswier Bontebok 1963 39:53
3 Mareen Hennen De knipe 1970 42:27
4 Judith Van Tongeren Mildam 1970 45:19
5 Siska Folkertsma Heerenveen 1963 45:35
6 Klaasje Van der Spoel De knipe 1970 47:51
7 Rita Merkus Heerenveen 1968 48:11
8 Froukje Derks Houten 1979 48:19
9 Neeltje Lefferts Heerenveen 1971 48:25
10 Jo-ann Hermanides Stiens 1981 49:55
11 Wilma Thurkow Groningen 1971 49:59
12 Karin Buikema Grouw 1971 50:30
13 Geja Velstra Grouw 1971 50:30
14 Janine Does Heerenveen 1972 50:34
15 Franciska Woudstra Bontebok 1975 50:36
16 Karin Van der Zee Oudeschoot 1980 50:39
17 Carolien De Vries Heerenveen 1974 50:45
18 Wendy Kraai Katlijk 1973 50:54
19 Greetje De vries Nieuwehorne 1971 51:09
20 Nynke Sytsma De knipe 1993 51:09
21 Yneke Kuiper Langezwaag 1964 51:22
22 Bianca Luttik De knipe 1980 51:25
23 Mirjam Rutgers De knipe 1974 51:25
24 Tryntsje De jong Rottevalle 1970 51:40
25 Nienke Huizenga Nes gem boarnsterhim 1968 52:09
26 Attje De Vries Katlijk 1967 52:46
27 Lisanne Faber Oranjewoud 1999 52:50
28 Marit Groen De knipe 1998 52:51
29 Fenna Hoekstra Katlijk 2000 52:51
30 Ymkje Van der Wal-Kingma Gorredijk 1974 53:05
31 Annet Sonneveld Nieuwehorne 1976 53:07
32 Marike Van der leeuw Heerenveen 1973 53:17
33 Miranda Majoor Gorredijk 1975 53:17
34 Pietrix Westra De wilgen 1972 53:35
35 De clerck Ann 9160 lokeren (BE) 1973 54:13
36 Annemiek Mensink Grouw 1969 54:57
37 Carla Onsman - van der Veen Sneek 1971 55:10
38 Tineke Onnes Harlingen 1963 55:16
39 Hellen Van Lienden Groningen 1974 55:19
40 Eppie De haan Oudehorne 1974 55:40
41 Sjoukje Van der Meulen Oenkerk 1974 56:24
42 Marion Pekelaer Hoogezand 1982 56:27
43 Henny Swiersema-Zwart Appingedam 1954 56:28
44 Monique Bons Sappemeer 1956 56:28
45 Rommie Haarsma Oudehorne 1960 57:24
46 Margareth Meijer Zaandam 1972 57:35
47 Saskia De Vre Helmond 1971 57:58
48 Nore Van der Veur Mildam 2001 58:07
49 Nynke Dol Katlijk 2000 58:08
50 Grytsje Rollingswier Bontebok 1991 58:30
51 Sylvia Bergsma Opeinde 1983 58:56
52 Margriet Dol Katlijk 1970 59:03
53 Frea Douma Heerenveen 1974 59:22
54 Alinde Stelma Oudehorne 1991 59:47
55 Janneke Postma Heerenveen 1972 1:00:04
56 Dirkje Bouma De knipe 1969 1:00:04
57 Roeliena Schotanus De knipe 1975 1:02:01
58 Ellen Groen De knipe 1965 1:02:14
59 Sandra Haitsma De knipe 1973 1:02:15
60 Esther Jongsma Oudehorne 1994 1:04:45
61 Janneke Post Groningen 1993 1:04:46
62 Margot Weijer De knipe 1957 1:08:50

Heren  7,5 km Trailrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 7,5 km
1 Jeroen Koot Heerenveen 1981 33:13
2 Kevin Edo Pier Nagele 1993 36:17
3 Harold Brouwer Heerenveen 1977 36:39
4 Richard Van Veenendaal Langezwaag 1970 36:56
5 Kees Van der Werff Beetsterzwaag 1975 37:44
6 Henk Van der Vegt Wolvega 1986 37:47
7 Lammert Ekkers Katlijk 1999 39:05
8 Luitzen Hoekstra Leeuwarden 1988 39:39
9 Inko Tien Meppel 1982 40:08
10 Johannes Faro Wolvega 1986 41:29
11 Peter Klokman Ureterp 1963 41:40
12 Sander Porsinck Wolvega 1981 41:59
13 Johan Haitsma De knipe 1970 42:44
14 Erwin Groenink Frederiksoord 1978 43:17
15 Bennie De Boer Katlijk 1969 43:44
16 Martijn Nota Heerenveen 1979 43:47
17 Jeroen Van der Veur Mildam 1970 43:48
18 Paul Vlootman De knipe 1964 43:57
19 Nico Swart Groningen 1977 44:13
20 Peter Bax Drachten 1960 44:47
21 Wolter Achttien Wolvega 1986 45:02
22 Fokke Bok Grouw 1965 45:09
23 Henri Deelstra Nieuwehorne 1972 45:15
24 Bart Rasch Heerenveen 1969 45:45
25 Wilmer Porte Katlijk 1994 46:23
26 Grietinus Van der Veen Heerenveen 1969 46:50
27 André Deen De knipe 1967 46:58
28 Jaap De Haan Heerenveen 1968 47:17
29 Izaak Wiel Heerenveen 1983 47:18
30 Frans Van Staalduinen Meppel 1981 47:19
31 Jos Bonte Meppel 1978 47:21
32 Pascal Frieswijk Wolvega 1994 47:24
33 Jan Russchen Gorredijk 1959 48:04
34 Patrick Slagboom De wijk 1971 48:12
35 Pieter Poelstra Lemmer 1969 49:05
36 Jan Swiersema Appingedam 1956 49:44
37 Gabe Rollingswier Bontebok 2000 49:49
38 Nico Sikkes Nieuwebrug 1957 49:59
39 Jacco Veldman Grouw 1974 50:11
40 Albert Hoeksma Grouw 1965 50:47
41 Jelte Smits Nes gem boarnsterhim 1969 51:24
42 Tjeerd Huizenga Westerbroek 1962 51:28
43 Daan-Joren Huizenga Westerbroek 1999 51:28
44 Piet Otten Heerenveen 1951 51:34
45 Siep Tjoelker De knipe 1966 52:03
46 Jaap Erkelens Heerenveen 1984 52:38
47 Onno Erkelens Emmen 1950 52:38
48 Jan Land Wolvega 1972 52:39
49 Jan Hylkema Heerenveen 1968 52:43
50 Piet Van der Wal Gorredijk 1970 53:07
51 Wiebe Abma De wilgen 1971 53:35
52 Ronald Beukema Vollenhove 1969 56:24
53 Renee A Jongsma De knipe 1974 57:18
54 Henk Haarsma Oudehorne 1960 57:24
55 Brent Bos De knipe 2000 57:43
56 Bram Vroegh De knipe 1999 57:44
57 Rudolf Rollingswier Bontebok 1958 58:30
58 Atte Visser Leeuwarden 1955 59:06
59 Lieuwe De vries Heerenveen 1954 59:23
60 Bas Velkers De knipe 2002 1:01:54

Dames  17 km Trailrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 17 km
1 Corelien Kloek Bilthoven 1987 1:21:59
2 Madelon Boode Nijverdal 1977 1:23:02
3 Lydia Klessens Leeuwarden 1964 1:31:12
4 Alie Rozenberg Jubbega 1968 1:34:10
5 Dinie Ten Napel Urk 1991 1:35:10
6 Sabina De Haan Assen 1970 1:35:12
7 Ineke Altenburg Sneek 1968 1:40:12
8 Jenni De Groot Leeuwarden 1962 1:40:44
9 Suzanne Van Gelder Wolvega 1977 1:40:44
10 Trees Van Veen Wolvega 1962 1:41:56
11 Sofia Houwer-Zijlstra Joure 1980 1:43:20
12 Marian Pruiksma-Terpstra Joure 1966 1:43:22
13 Toos De Vries Steggerda 1960 1:43:35
14 Inge Sieben Sint michielsgestel 1978 1:44:59
15 Majken Juul Jensen Emmeloord 1969 1:45:52
16 Annie Oostenbriink Oldeberkoop 1964 1:47:16
17 Kim Keidel Leeuwarden 1982 1:47:46
18 Larissa Drysdale Heerenveen 1971 1:48:04
19 Bea Visser Joure 1966 1:49:07
20 Tineke Lautenbach Heerenveen 1967 1:50:27
21 Jolanda Muizer Leeuwarden 1976 1:50:40
22 Marjo Doeven Heerenveen 1958 1:51:44
23 Jeannette Schram-Moll Wolvega 1963 1:51:55
24 Sheila Werbata Wassenaar 1971 1:52:54
25 Hermanda De Haan Oudehaske 1975 1:52:55
26 Wike Bruinsma Leeuwarden 1961 1:55:57
27 Joke De Jong-Heida Langezwaag 1943 1:57:01
28 Lyke Rots Drachten 1983 1:58:09
29 Karin Roeper De knipe 1963 1:58:17
30 Petra Lok Leeuwarden 1972 1:58:36
31 Anneke Kuiper Leeuwarden 1952 1:58:47
32 Dieneke De Groot Leeuwarden 1959 1:58:47
33 Anita Boonstra Heerenveen 1968 1:58:55
34 Jannie Idema Leeuwarden 1976 2:00:07
35 Audrey Eijsberg Makkum fr 1974 2:00:19
36 Helma Siebenga De knipe 1972 2:00:57
37 Thea Heijnis Oudeschoot 1971 2:00:57
38 Rita Wierda Katlijk 1965 2:01:01
39 Willemien Runia Lemmer 1951 2:02:12
40 Ginie Gerrits-Oosterlaken Enschede 1964 2:03:29
41 Inge Helder De knipe 1955 2:04:25
42 Geertje Hijlkema Langezwaag 1973 2:06:32
43 Corina Stok Boksum 1972 2:12:31
44 Atty De Haan Oudega gaast sleat 1980 2:13:11
45 (Willemien) Moojen Enkhuizen 1976 2:16:39

Heren  17 km Trailrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 17 km
1 Tjeerd Popkema Urk 1978 1:11:04
2 Peter Rietveld Bemmel 1979 1:15:47
3 Rene Schilder Volendam 1980 1:17:27
4 Jeroen Machielsen Nijverdal 1966 1:23:04
5 Teatse Tichelaar Harlingen 1955 1:23:11
6 Cees Beets Volendam 1967 1:24:44
7 Marten Oosterkamp Bontebok 1966 1:24:52
8 Remco Visser Joure 1963 1:25:10
9 Wieger Tiddens Haarlem 1988 1:25:37
10 Henri Van der Velde Doezum 1976 1:25:50
11 Roel Van campen Ens 1977 1:26:00
12 Dirk Muizer Leeuwarden 1954 1:27:08
13 Jos Boomsma Groningen 1982 1:27:40
14 B.M. Brijder Heerenveen 1971 1:28:09
15 Patrick Hoekstra Drachten 1977 1:28:16
16 Jaap De boer Bontebok 1953 1:28:33
17 Klaas Zijlstra Akkrum 1971 1:29:07
18 Gerben Nijsingh Vledder 1980 1:29:42
19 Johannes Meijer De knipe 1965 1:29:51
20 Bas Anemaet Kamperland 1981 1:30:01
21 Erik Van zessen Heerenveen 1969 1:30:49
22 Wiebe Jongsma Katlijk 1958 1:31:09
23 Gearard Posthumus Heerenveen 1984 1:33:03
24 Bart Berga Terwispel 1974 1:33:27
25 Silvester Klitsie Oldeboorn 1973 1:33:52
26 Robert Herder Jubbega 1967 1:34:48
27 Dennis Treur Langweer 1972 1:35:04
28 Gerjan Schuring Drachten 1974 1:35:14
29 Willem Jan Habing Zaandam 1972 1:35:48
30 Johan Hiemstra Drachten 1985 1:35:55
31 Johan Jorritsma Sneek 1967 1:36:26
32 Jan-Paul Kimmel Elst gld 1968 1:36:26
33 Bas De Vre Helmond 1972 1:36:30
34 Erez Lasker Sneek 1982 1:36:46
35 Bert Velkers De knipe 1971 1:37:15
36 Jan Kuit De knipe 1980 1:37:15
37 Hendrik Koen De knipe 1957 1:37:15
38 Ed Velderman Giekerk 1958 1:37:25
39 Eddie Van der Tuin Langezwaag 1972 1:38:28
40 Abe Glazema Langezwaag 1971 1:38:28
41 Rutger De Koster Heerenveen 1979 1:39:04
42 Harry Van Lienden Groningen 1967 1:39:06
43 Piet Klijnstra Nijeholtwolde 1959 1:39:14
44 Maarten Glas Ter apel 1965 1:39:29
45 Nanno Rombeek Oostzaan 1963 1:39:44
46 Wouter Overbeeke Wassenaar 1971 1:39:52
47 Gjalt Wijma Gorredijk 1977 1:40:09
48 Olaf Kistenmacher Sneek 1963 1:40:12
49 Cor Wijnja Heerenveen 1956 1:40:38
50 Marcel Kortekaas Heerenveen 1954 1:41:16
51 Sierk Postma Rijperkerk 1956 1:41:33
52 Theo Wolfs Warstiens 1969 1:42:20
53 Peter Schepers Zwaag 1964 1:43:06
54 Lars Mellema Langezwaag 1969 1:43:35
55 Siebe Postma Leeuwarden 1961 1:43:50
56 Pieter Van Dijk Heerenveen 1956 1:44:01
57 Werner Valk Nieuwehorne 1987 1:44:24
58 Simon Postma Oudehaske 1969 1:44:52
59 Joey Houtman Nieuwehorne 1989 1:45:19
60 Paul Bos De knipe 1971 1:45:28
61 Hayo Cnossen De knipe 1967 1:45:31
62 Michiel Cnossen Ijlst 1943 1:45:32
63 Jetse Bakker Assen 1965 1:45:37
64 George-Jan Blok Nieuwehorne 1963 1:46:03
65 Rogier van der Velde Joure 1980 1:46:17
66 Jan Schengenga Joure 1970 1:46:18
67 John Groen De knipe 1967 1:46:22
68 Johan Beintema Leeuwarden 1959 1:46:25
69 Aize Broersma Kootstertille 1972 1:47:30
70 Wiebe De Vries Bergum 1969 1:47:31
71 Jeffery Robbers Leeuwarden 1963 1:47:40
72 Leo Vloon Oostzaan 1959 1:48:26
73 Watze Hobma Tijnje 1963 1:48:33
74 Joris Boeren Heemstede 1968 1:48:35
75 Robert Mesken Wolvega 1975 1:48:41
76 Gosse Jan Korenblik Buitenpost 1976 1:51:00
77 Eddy Grootemaat Gorredijk 1971 1:51:55
78 Watze Nijdam Luxwoude 1963 1:52:22
79 Robin De Vries Heerenveen 1968 1:52:24
80 Klaas Veldman Sint nicolaasga 1955 1:53:33
81 Alex Kramer Marum 1984 1:53:51
82 Gerben Kozijn Sneek 1959 1:53:55
83 Michel Hofma Nieuwehorne 1969 1:54:01
84 Johan Kloppenburg Zwolle 1966 1:54:02
85 Bote Hendriksma Terwispel 1955 1:55:31
86 Fokke Dijkstra Drachten 1962 1:55:44
87 Dennis Vangangel Ijsselstein ut 1971 1:56:02
88 Peter De Jong Oranjewoud 1972 1:56:10
89 Wim Manshande Harlingen 1958 1:56:51
90 Jan-Hindrik Hartman Makkum fr 1966 2:00:19
91 Jeroen Van Vuuren Amsterdam 1975 2:01:38
92 Arjen Meijer Purmerend 1971 2:01:39
93 Oebele Annema De knipe 1972 2:04:30
94 Auke Hijlkema Langezwaag 1972 2:06:32
95 Henk Postma Deinum 1959 2:12:35
96 Tette Hijlkema Jonkerslan 1963 2:16:40

Dames  30 km Trailrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 30 km
1 Arenda Abbink Nijverdal 1977 2:24:49
2 Inge Gorres Smit Hoorn nh 1965 2:33:26
3 Paula IJzerman Ijmuiden 1976 2:37:09
4 Tineke Van de Wal Oudehaske 1985 2:42:16
5 Yvonne Sieders Elst gld 1979 2:46:51
6 STELLA PETRIC Tuk 1972 2:49:04
7 Esther De Joode Vianen ut 1972 2:53:40
8 Jikke Van den Berg Nij beets 1969 2:56:05
9 Karien Guinee Naarden 1966 2:59:04
10 Toos Van der Vliet Nij beets 1955 2:59:34
11 Leonie Van den Haak Amsterdam 1981 2:59:58
12 Jeannet Leppink- de Haan Zwolle 1968 3:00:57
13 Djoeke Brons Paterswolde 1982 3:04:40
14 Clasien Andela Oudega gaast sleat 1958 3:05:15
15 Esther Hakvoort Zaandam 1977 3:09:13
16 Esther Van Bochove Zaandam 1976 3:09:13
17 Hester Schotanus Leeuwarden 1971 3:09:50
18 Sandra Sons Velbert (DE) 1970 3:11:27
19 Cora Van der wal Gieten 1964 3:13:11
20 Jenneke Harsevoort - Pieffers Vollenhove 1967 3:18:57
21 Miranda Hesselink De wijk 1976 3:20:57
22 Evelyn Miedema Leeuwarden 1973 3:25:39
23 Frouwkje Herder Ravenswoud 1958 3:30:01
24 Ienskje Van der weg Ouwsterhaule 1971 3:41:04
25 Ton Cusiel Heerenveen 1953 3:45:22

Heren  30 km Trailrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 30 km
1 Bob Van der Weg Ouwsterhaule 1968 2:10:51
2 Arie De jong Oosterwolde fr 1972 2:12:22
3 Taco De Jong Paterswolde 1977 2:14:42
4 Henri Veldman Bontebok 1962 2:17:52
5 Henk Korteschiel Steenwijk 1964 2:23:30
6 Jaring De Groot Bergum 1966 2:23:42
7 Dennis Moeke Sint michielsgestel 1976 2:24:41
8 Danny Hagebeek Rutten 1972 2:25:08
9 Willem Koet Heerenveen 1967 2:26:09
10 Herwin Veenstra Groningen 1973 2:27:15
11 Matthew Veenema Oudehorne 1979 2:28:53
12 Peter Laagland Mildam 1988 2:28:53
13 Jacco Feenstra Rotterdam 1975 2:30:54
14 Jaap Vink Beetgum 1970 2:32:01
15 Joos De bakker Amersfoort 1971 2:32:05
16 Rob Kelder Rijperkerk 1973 2:32:30
17 Peter Dijkhuis Steggerda 1980 2:32:36
18 Roy Gorres Hoorn nh 1965 2:34:09
19 Richard Dreijer Diemen 1978 2:35:42
20 Taco Jongman Sint jansklooster 1969 2:36:29
21 Klaas Hoekstra Heerenveen 1968 2:38:07
22 Rodger Hulsebos Veenendaal 1971 2:39:26
23 Durk Polet Bergum 1967 2:41:46
24 Robin Kinsbergen Voorthuizen 1967 2:42:03
25 Reno Papa Leeuwarden 1966 2:42:05
26 Klaas Jan Van der Kooi Bergum 1968 2:42:41
27 Wijnand Jager Oude leije 1961 2:44:04
28 Erik Schotanus De knipe 1973 2:44:34
29 Jaap De graaf Wijckel 1964 2:44:53
30 Johannes De Boer It heidenskip 1963 2:45:17
31 Ruurd Jouke Van Wieren Heeg 1968 2:45:17
32 LĂștsen Wijma Oudega gem smallingerlnd 1956 2:45:37
33 Martijn Otten Heerenveen 1982 2:46:20
34 Gerrit Kleinrensink Renkum 1955 2:46:51
35 Gerrie Boersma Twijzel 1964 2:47:39
36 Jelmer Brouwer Zwolle 1984 2:47:41
37 Bert Kleiboer Zwolle 1965 2:47:49
38 Bart Van Steen Utrecht 1961 2:48:41
39 Marc Jansz Almere 1962 2:49:04
40 Ronald Van Nigtevecht Almere 1965 2:50:03
41 Fedde Steenstra Willemsoord 1977 2:50:14
42 Luitzen Smit Ten post 1974 2:50:26
43 Dirk-Jan Van der Schulp Gorredijk 1962 2:51:21
44 Robert Heling Amsterdam 1972 2:52:24
45 Marcel Bakker De knipe 1969 2:52:31
46 Bart Oranje Zwolle 1964 2:52:55
47 Nhan Nguyen Le Leeuwarden 1977 2:53:29
48 Duco Zijlstra Lekkum 1957 2:55:18
49 Herman Euverman Zwolle 1953 2:55:40
50 Hans Feijen Rottum fr 1963 2:56:05
51 Fokke Hoeksma Menaldum 1967 2:58:07
52 Aad Kleef Hallum 1956 2:58:55
53 Sijbrand Dijkstra Heerenveen 1967 2:59:19
54 John De Wit Grootebroek 1965 2:59:24
55 Freddy De Jong Veenhuizen 1960 2:59:51
56 Ritchie Limaheluw Leeuwarden 1980 2:59:59
57 Marcel Gerrits Enschede 1968 3:01:41
58 Bauke Dijk Leeuwarden 1976 3:03:20
59 Mink Van der weg Sint nicolaasga 1954 3:03:58
60 Sije Roolvink Bergum 1962 3:04:43
61 Benny Bijlsma Marssum 1951 3:05:02
62 Jan Pieters Dordrecht 1956 3:06:33
63 Jochum Roorda Leeuwarden 1956 3:07:36
64 Wietze Jonker Luxwoude 1954 3:09:25
65 Jacob Visser Heerenveen 1944 3:09:26
66 Andries Welles Lippenhuizen 1966 3:11:27
67 Albert Hazenberg Loppersum 1955 3:13:13
68 Robin Van Kalsbeek Hoogkarspel 1961 3:14:18
69 Rolf De Vries Aalden 1970 3:14:57
70 IJme Woensdregt Groningen 1964 3:17:03
71 Foppe Slotegraaf Leeuwarden 1974 3:20:57
72 Albert Visser Urk 1983 3:30:24
73 Siegfried Weitenberg Leeuwarden 1961 3:40:14
74 Pieter Cremer Gorredijk 1952 3:45:22