Uitslagenlijst
05-01-2014  Midwintercross  Heeten

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes   Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 3 km Foto
1 Minke Nijhuis Zwolle 2002 10:30
2 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 11:00
3 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 11:29
4 Iris Gils Zwolle 2002 11:40
5 Suzan Ruitenberg Dalfsen 2001 11:47
6 Emma Westenberg Dedemsvaart 2001 11:53
7 Julia Eisen Zwolle 2002 11:56
8 Iris De Haan Raalte 2002 12:50
9 Moniek Timmer Nijverdal 2001 12:54
10 Iris Spijkerman Nijverdal 2004 12:56
11 Mara Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 12:57
12 Sanne Loozeman Raalte 2003 12:58
13 Maud Eelman Heino 2002 13:13
14 Evi Maatman Heeten 2003 13:22
15 Sanne Meijerink Heeten 2004 14:19
16 Evi Willemsen Heeten 2001 14:37
17 Yara Kramer Raalte 2001 14:55
18 Lieke Schoorlemmer Heeten 2005 15:08
19 Nami Kruiper Heeten 2005 15:26
20 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 15:43
21 Nikki Veldkamp Luttenberg 2003 15:44
22 Lieke Sibelt Heeten 2004 16:07
23 Iris Voorhorst Heeten 2002 16:21
24 Diede Heuven Luttenberg 2003 16:22
25 Anne Sibelt Heeten 2002 16:23
26 Melissa Valk Hellendoorn 2005 16:23
27 Lotte Gerritsen Heeten 2002 16:38
28 Ruby Hollegien Heeten 2002 16:40
29 Merle Klein Koerkamp Heeten 2004 17:08
30 Indy Jansen of Lorkeers Heeten 2004 17:08
31 Inge Landman Heeten 2003 17:09

Meisjes 13+  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 3 km Foto
1 Laura Prins Hoogeveen 1998 10:26
2 Merel Loomans Raalte 1999 10:56
3 Rianne Schonewille Zwolle 2000 12:13
4 Amber Schouten Heino 1999 12:28
5 Malou Eisen Zwolle 2000 12:43
6 Ceciel Reimert Heeten 1999 13:34
7 Daniëlle Ten Have Lettele 2000 18:48

Dames  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 3 km Foto
1 Catharina Ten Have Lettele 1965 13:44
2 Daphne Duenk Zwolle 1991 15:24
3 Frederieke Sibelt Heeten 1972 16:23
4 Nadine Doedens Arnhem 1994 18:49
5 Marieke Roeke Heeten 1993 23:41

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 3 km Foto
1 Devin Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 10:23
2 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 10:25
3 Jur Heuven Luttenberg 2001 10:36
4 Lars Spijkerman Nijverdal 2001 10:39
5 Sylvain Reinkingh Heino 2002 10:49
6 Tom Van der Staal Heeten 2002 10:51
7 Nout Wippert Marienheem 2003 10:53
8 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 11:16
9 Nelson Berghuis Heeten 2002 11:28
10 Tijmen Prins Heino 2001 11:31
11 Tim Schoorlemmer Heeten 2002 11:34
12 Levi Akkersdijk Marienheem 2002 11:39
13 Mees Kappert Raalte 2002 11:40
14 Jelle Reimert Heeten 2001 11:42
15 Roy Ruitenberg Dalfsen 2004 11:45
16 Tijn Wippert Marienheem 2004 11:46
17 Douwe Brandt Heino 2003 11:54
18 Ties Eelman Heino 2002 11:56
19 Casper Ten Have Lettele 2004 12:01
20 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 12:01
21 Rick Schrijver Marienheem 2001 12:09
22 Hielke Prins Heino 2002 12:10
23 Lucas Lenting Heeten 2003 12:11
24 Gilles Aarts Zwolle 2001 12:14
25 Job Jansen Heeten 2002 12:16
26 Gijs Hoogeslag Heeten 2006 12:18
27 Jasper Hoogeslag Heeten 2003 12:19
28 Lars Schoorlemmer Heeten 2003 12:22
29 Remon Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2001 12:24
30 Owen Kogelman Heino 2002 12:24
31 Kevin Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 2001 12:25
32 Teun Schrijver Marienheem 2001 12:26
33 Milan Schrijver Heeten 2005 12:26
34 Dirk Oostewechel Heeten 2006 12:29
35 Thijs Leuring Heeten 2001 12:33
36 Thijs Hagen Raalte 2002 12:35
37 Simon Morrenhof Heino 2003 12:37
38 Kevin Hunneman Heeten 2001 12:38
39 Mart In t Veld Heeten 2005 12:41
40 Boy Meijerink Heeten 2006 12:41
41 Rens Van Gurp Heino 2005 12:42
42 Jelle Haarman Heeten 2002 12:47
43 Jur Booijink Broekland ov 2001 12:57
44 Rinse Heuvink Marienheem 2002 13:02
45 Luke Heymerikx Marienheem 2003 13:02
46 Brian Schotman Marienheem 2002 13:03
47 Luciano Van der meer Heeten 2004 13:04
48 Stijn Schoorlemmer Heeten 2004 13:07
49 Jop Reimert Heeten 2003 13:11
50 Gijs Hollegien Heeten 2001 13:13
51 Roel Schoorlemmer Heeten 2001 13:15
52 Morris Voorhorst Heeten 2003 13:16
53 Daan Reimert Marienheem 2003 13:20
54 Binck Doedens Heeten 2002 13:23
55 Léon Stok Raalte 2002 13:25
56 Jarno Jansen Heeten 2003 13:26
57 Chevy Kruiswijk Heeten 2001 13:28
58 Daan Veld in 't Heeten 2001 13:31
59 Mike Timmer Heeten 2002 13:33
60 Jacco Linthorst Heeten 2004 13:36
61 Ozzy Roesink Heino 2002 13:36
62 Bas Brink van den Heeten 2001 13:45
63 Jaldert Schuurman Olst 2004 13:58
64 Martijn Den Ouden Heeten 2004 14:06
65 Tristen Valk Hellendoorn 2005 14:10
66 Jarne Loohuis Heeten 2002 14:32
67 Tio Dijkman Heeten 2004 14:33
68 Tygo Akkersdijk Marienheem 2004 14:33
69 Nick Sibelt Heeten 2006 14:33
70 Sam In 't Veld Heeten 2003 14:35
71 Buick Kruiswijk Heeten 2003 14:35
72 Mees Verhoef Heeten 2001 14:43
73 Sem Tuitert Marienheem 2004 14:47
74 Keye Solen Zwolle 2006 14:50
75 Ludo Stok Raalte 2004 15:00
76 Thijs Hollegien Heeten 2004 15:02
77 Twan Berghuis Heeten 2003 15:02
78 Tjerk Schuurman Olst 2002 15:22
79 Rinze Reimert Heeten 2004 15:23
80 Ties Meijerink Heeten 2005 15:29
81 Sven Krieger Heeten 2005 15:29
82 Giel Schoorlemmer Heeten 2004 15:31
83 Florent Spijker Heeten 2001 15:38
84 Milan Hendriks Heeten 2005 15:39
85 Lars Vrielink Heeten 2005 15:41
86 Stijn Rechterschot Nieuw heeten 2004 15:42
87 Kyro Besten Heeten 2004 15:42
88 Tijn Kelder Heeten 2004 15:43
89 Sil Nikamp Heeten 2004 15:44
90 Justin Te wierik Heeten 2003 15:45
91 Hugo Reimert Heeten 2005 15:48
92 Max Kotteman Heeten 2006 15:49
93 Nick Schrijver Heeten 2003 16:01
94 Jarno Lobbert Heeten 2003 16:06
95 Daan Klein Koerkamp Heeten 2003 16:06
96 Gijs Middelkamp Heeten 2004 16:08
97 Guus Schoorlemmer Heeten 2004 16:12
98 Niels Heuven Heeten 2004 16:12
99 Dennis Venema Heeten 2003 16:24
100 Bram Wichers Schreur Heeten 2001 17:16
101 Arjen Temmink Heeten 2004 17:29

Jongens 13+  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 3 km Foto
1 Simon Vos Zwolle 1998 9:02
2 Thomas Mudde Olst 2000 9:22
3 Max Sinninghe Olst 2000 10:01
4 Julian Vos Zwolle 2000 10:20
5 Jeroen Peeters Raalte 2000 11:38
6 Luuc Doedens Schalkhaar 2000 11:55
7 Mart Tuitert Heeten 1999 12:36
8 Stan Aarnink Heeten 2000 12:40
9 Bart Ruiter Heeten 1998 13:27
10 Tygo Nikamp Heeten 2001 13:29
11 Chris Groot koerkamp Heeten 1998 15:32
12 Sven Linthorst Heeten 2000 15:51

Heren  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 3 km Foto
1 Tijs Vloedgraven Heeten 1988 13:22
2 Edward Nikamp Heeten 1969 13:32
3 Sem Van Dartel Heeten 1990 13:33
4 Jeroen Willemsen Heeten 1960 13:51
5 Luc Wesselink Heeten 1993 14:33
6 Iwan Sibelt Heeten 1970 14:33
7 Menno Siemons Heeten 1986 14:54
8 Lucas Berghuis Heeten 1972 15:03
9 Luc Schoorlemmer Heeten 1971 15:08
10 Hans Aarnink Heeten 1971 15:26
11 Rob Hendriks Heeten 1967 15:40
12 Arie Meyerink Heeten 1975 15:42
13 Niels Reimert Heeten 1972 15:50
14 Edwin Jansen Heeten 1971 16:11
15 Wilfried Heuven Heeten 1968 16:11
16 Albert Venema Heeten 1966 16:24
17 Stefan Klein Koerkamp Heeten 1967 17:09
18 Michael Kelder Heeten 1970 17:29
19 Leo Ten Have Lettele 1962 18:42

Dames  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 6 km Foto
1 Marieke Brinkhuis Raalte 1985 24:38
2 Ilse Keizer Heeten 1987 24:54
3 Anita Reimert Zwolle 1983 25:25
4 Julia Kieftenbeld Raalte 1998 27:21
5 Nomi Kramer Raalte 1999 27:52
6 Marieke Ten Have Harfsen 1976 27:53
7 Maartje Dijk Zwolle 1985 29:27
8 Daniëlle Blom Heeten 1980 29:32
9 Silke Aarnink Nieuw heeten 1995 30:44
10 Gerrie Heerink Heeten 1980 30:52
11 Marlin Bloo Raalte 1993 30:59
12 Daphne Vloedgraven Heeten 1998 31:02
13 Marin Van der Kolk Deventer 1986 31:26
14 Anita Wolfkamp Raalte 1994 31:39
15 Linda Bebseler Bentelo 1985 31:39
16 Manon Tuitert Heeten 1998 31:42
17 Marjola Weteringe- Podt Raalte 1978 31:43
18 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 31:52
19 Nikita Van Leussen Raalte 2001 31:53
20 Nena Willemsen Heeten 1999 32:06
21 Emily Hoogeslag Raalte 1976 32:39
22 Irma Scholtmeijer Raalte 1974 32:44
23 Heleen Middelkoop Leiden 1993 32:48
24 Emely Reimert Heeten 1995 33:48
25 Ellen Schrijver Marienheem 1978 34:00
26 Janet Besten Heeten 1975 34:03
27 Mariska Hofman Holten 1974 34:05
28 Marijn Slotman Wijhe 1984 34:15
29 Marloes Wevers Heeten 1979 34:18
30 Merijn Marselis Raalte 1984 34:21
31 Lisa Nijenkamp Heeten 1990 34:54
32 Esther Van Galen Raalte 1997 34:58
33 Ingrid Bruggeman Heino 1988 34:59
34 Inge Marissink Heeten 1990 35:02
35 Lonni Schrijver Heeten 1990 35:02
36 Sanne Grondhuis Heeten 1990 35:28
37 Brigith Eeftink Nijverdal 1980 35:38
38 Sabine Jeurnink Deventer 1988 36:21
39 Meike Schrijver Raalte 1987 36:32
40 Ilse Wolfkamp Raalte 1990 36:33
41 Annelie Degens Marienheem 1980 37:21
42 Eline Meijerink Heeten 1986 37:38

Dames 40+  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 6 km Foto
1 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 25:45
2 Esther Eisen Zwolle 1972 26:40
3 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 27:24
4 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 27:36
5 Bernadet Heuven Luttenberg 1970 27:43
6 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 27:51
7 Adele Smits Oldenzaal 1967 28:25
8 Esther Kruiper Heeten 1970 29:28
9 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 30:59
10 Maureen Jimmink Harfsen 1971 31:24
11 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 31:25
12 Marja Mulder Raalte 1963 31:28
13 Herma Vloedgraven Heeten 1967 31:48
14 Marielle Timmerman Raalte 1972 31:53
15 Kevin Maas Raalte 1997 31:53
16 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 32:22
17 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 32:24
18 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 32:26
19 Silvia Plessius Heeten 1965 32:49
20 Karin Duteweert Raalte 1964 33:00
21 Gea Nijensteen Dalfsen 1970 33:10
22 Karin Klein Overmeen Heeten 1968 33:18
23 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 33:36
24 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 33:37
25 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 33:39
26 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 1967 33:44
27 Erna Ellens Wijhe 1967 33:53
28 Miriam Jansman Raalte 1971 34:09
29 Rianne Grotentraast Heeten 1972 34:34
30 Ankie Dijkslag Olst 1964 34:35
31 Petra Schotman Heeten 1969 34:38
32 Tonneke Nijland Heino 1962 34:55
33 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 34:59
34 Siska Karstens Heino 1964 35:22
35 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 35:26
36 Yvonne Westenenk Raalte 1968 35:30
37 Leni Schrijver Heeten 1971 35:51
38 Jolanda Van Dijk Raalte 1973 35:55
39 Bea Haverslag Marienheem 1959 36:14
40 Marian Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 36:15
41 Mariejan Weseldijk Dalfsen 1971 36:19
42 Kristel Leerkes Raalte 1973 36:21
43 Ilse Jansen Wijhe 1969 36:26
44 Els Doorgeest Raalte 1968 36:26
45 Miranda Jorink Raalte 1970 36:27
46 Riny Lokate Heeten 1960 37:12
47 Mariëtte Schoorlemmer Heeten 1964 37:44
48 Els Kemper Raalte 1964 37:45
49 Paula Witteveen Heeten 1967 37:46
50 Elly Schrijver Raalte 1959 38:06
51 Margreet Lunenberg Heeten 1970 38:23
52 Ria Kruitbos Olst 1960 40:22
53 Irene Timmer-Bekker Nijverdal 1967 40:39
54 Gina Strookappe Raalte 1959 41:04
55 Miranda Loozeman Raalte 1970 41:09
56 Thea Herik Raalte 1961 41:17
57 Anja Van Rossum Raalte 1967 41:17
58 Bennet Morrenhof Heino 1962 42:31
59 Anneke Mulder Heeten 1959 42:38
60 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 49:40

Heren  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 6 km Foto
1 Koen Vossers Hengelo gld 1989 19:33
2 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 21:05
3 Casper Van Leeningen Beekbergen 1993 21:09
4 Rubin Vos Zwolle 1996 21:37
5 Rick Oosterlaar Raalte 1983 21:53
6 Mark Jansonius Apeldoorn 1996 22:03
7 Michiel Broeksma Zwolle 1982 22:19
8 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 22:45
9 Sander Obdeijn Heeten 1997 23:50
10 Jorn Lammers Marienheem 1994 24:06
11 Remco Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1999 24:07
12 Nander Van der Plicht Deventer 1979 24:10
13 Jasper Van der Kolk Deventer 1988 24:35
14 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 24:53
15 Dennis Oosterlaar Heeten 1979 25:00
16 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 25:23
17 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 25:26
18 Danny Modderman Deventer 1987 25:34
19 Maik Brouwer Heeten 1997 25:36
20 Jurgen Jonkman Marienheem 1987 25:47
21 Marc De Coo Heeten 1979 25:51
22 Kevin Heuven Raalte 1998 25:53
23 Raymond Schrijver Raalte 1974 26:02
24 Bas Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1994 26:03
25 Bram Veltien Lemelerveld 1976 26:07
26 Coen Spelt Delft 1989 26:11
27 Jacob Salden Heeten 1998 26:15
28 Steven Van Wort Zwolle 1985 26:33
29 Jelmar Tepperik Heeten 1996 26:35
30 Teun Zeilstra Heeten 1982 26:38
31 Ruud Mulder Heeten 1980 26:43
32 Jasper Bril Heeten 1997 26:44
33 Wouter Nijensteen Dalfsen 1999 26:45
34 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 26:52
35 Arthon Jansen Heeten 1999 26:59
36 Luuk Salden Heeten 1996 27:02
37 Joost Meijerink Heeten 1990 27:08
38 Rik Vloedgraven Heeten 1998 27:09
39 Jur Heerink Lemelerveld 1998 27:24
40 Max Kloosterman Heeten 1997 27:37
41 Quinten Rensen Heeten 1995 27:39
42 Stan Gerritsen Lemelerveld 1997 27:41
43 Joost Wolbink Zwolle 1984 27:42
44 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 27:44
45 Dylan Kreuwel Heeten 1998 27:47
46 Gillian Reins Marienheem 1990 27:55
47 Jesper De Bruijn Raalte 1990 28:00
48 Chris Groot koerkamp Heeten 1998 28:05
49 Erik Jacobs Heeten 1997 28:19
50 Ruben Meijerink Nijmegen 1996 28:20
51 Martijn Kleverkamp Raalte 1980 28:21
52 Joris Bouwhuis Raalte 1981 28:31
53 Sander Brinkhof Raalte 1991 28:45
54 Niek Brinkhof Heeten 1996 29:01
55 Jelle Mars Wijhe 1999 29:03
56 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 29:14
57 Jasper Van Loevezijn Heeten 1999 29:26
58 Robert Vloedgraven Raalte 1984 29:31
59 Luuk Kaffener Holten 1996 29:32
60 Luc Nijensteen Dalfsen 2001 29:45
61 Jorik Koenjer Heeten 1995 29:49
62 Wouter Ten Zijthof Raalte 1998 29:50
63 Robin Kramer Apeldoorn 1983 29:58
64 Gerben Beunk Bathmen 1988 29:59
65 Rik Brinkhuis Raalte 1988 30:04
66 Wouter Brinkhof Heeten 1998 30:13
67 Martijn Heuven Raalte 1974 30:39
68 Ruben Tepperik Heeten 1980 30:46
69 Max Wichers Schreur Heeten 1996 30:53
70 Milan Bootsveld Heeten 1999 30:54
71 Twan Schrijver Heeten 2000 31:04
72 Joury Tibben Heeten 2002 31:11
73 Chiel Ruiter Heeten 1999 31:11
74 Robin Niessink Almere 1989 31:23
75 Rick Neulen Wijhe 2000 31:33
76 Remco Holtmaat Raalte 1990 31:33
77 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 31:41
78 Jeroen Brinkhuis Raalte 1991 31:46
79 Kell Lokate Heeten 1999 31:59
80 Arie Hoekerswever Broekland ov 1976 32:05
81 Mark Berends Holten 1988 32:30
82 Boyd Aarnink Heeten 2001 33:34
83 Bauke Loohuis Heeten 1997 33:52
84 Stef Hollegien Heeten 2002 33:58
85 Rinze Bootsveld Heeten 2001 34:24
86 Shariff Lutfi Deventer 1985 34:57
87 Mike Schrijver Heeten 1999 35:09
88 Hans De Vries Bathmen 1974 36:54

Heren 40+  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 6 km Foto
1 Bertil Krukkert Nijverdal 1965 21:16
2 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 21:21
3 Melchior Van de Pol Apeldoorn 1967 21:31
4 Gertjan Lahuis Twello 1972 21:39
5 Martijn Kogelman Zwolle 1972 22:48
6 Bert Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1973 22:49
7 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 23:28
8 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 24:08
9 Maurice Roeterd Schalkhaar 1972 24:14
10 Jeroen Steenblik Heeten 1971 24:18
11 Alfons Marsman Lemelerveld 1970 24:40
12 Alexander Hamer Apeldoorn 1970 25:29
13 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 25:56
14 Paul Pegge Raalte 1966 26:02
15 Willie Schrijver Marienheem 1967 26:06
16 Wilfried Leferink Raalte 1971 26:13
17 Patrick Jorink Raalte 1965 26:30
18 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 26:59
19 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 27:00
20 Jeroen Nijhuis Zwolle 1969 27:04
21 Harold Reimert Heeten 1969 28:10
22 Peter Koolhof Broekland ov 1972 28:12
23 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 28:47
24 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 28:51
25 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 29:00
26 Frank Aarnink Heeten 1965 29:02
27 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 29:24
28 Stefan Hemmer Zwolle 1973 29:36
29 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 29:54
30 Ed Solen Zwolle 1972 29:59
31 Peter Aarnink Heeten 1965 30:00
32 Winfried Timmer Nijverdal 1970 30:08
33 PATRICK ROELOFS Raalte 1969 30:17
34 Dennis Groeneveld Heeten 1973 30:46
35 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 31:01
36 Edwin Jansen Heeten 1971 31:29
37 Jan Verdonschot Diepenveen 1966 32:18
38 Cosmas Jorink Raalte 1969 32:19
39 Hans Aarnink Heeten 1970 32:37
40 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 33:19
41 Bas Reimert Raalte 1972 33:26
42 Gerhard Grotentraast Heeten 1969 34:44
43 Bert Klein Woolthuis Raalte 1969 34:44
44 René Mars Wijhe 1967 34:52
45 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 35:29
46 Mark Eisen Zwolle 1970 36:33
47 Dick Middendorp Raalte 1964 38:06

Heren 50+  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 6 km Foto
1 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 1962 21:43
2 Eduard Kruiper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 23:39
3 Anton Ruijter Wijhe 1962 24:01
4 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 25:40
5 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 25:54
6 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 25:58
7 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 26:32
8 Alfons Kruiper Heeten 1956 26:58
9 Toon Woertman Deventer 1955 27:07
10 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 27:33
11 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 27:43
12 Gerard Kruitbos Heino 1963 27:51
13 Frans Driessen Olst 1956 28:37
14 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 28:43
15 Jacob Mosterd Wijhe 1959 28:49
16 Frank Brinkhof Heeten 1963 29:02
17 Andre Middelkamp Wijhe 1961 29:08
18 Ton Vloedgraven Heino 1960 29:19
19 Marcel Brinkhof Raalte 1960 29:21
20 Ben Wichink Kruit Raalte 1960 29:31
21 Gerben Ten Broeke Lemelerveld 1963 29:33
22 Gerard Voorhorst Nijverdal 1955 30:04
23 Willie Aarnink Heeten 1957 30:14
24 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 30:17
25 Jan Stuiver Zwolle 1947 30:32
26 Ate Smit Olst 1960 30:59
27 Jan Temmink Heeten 1956 31:04
28 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 31:14
29 Martin Kleine schaars Raalte 1959 31:51
30 Wilbert Hondeveld Raalte 1963 32:04
31 Gerard Fikken Marienheem 1958 32:04
32 Gerard Harleman Schalkhaar 1947 32:21
33 Hennie Hagen Heeten 1963 32:28
34 A.j. Kolkman Bathmen 1961 32:46
35 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 33:14
36 Theo Vlaskamp Raalte 1953 33:37
37 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 33:45
38 Marcel Ten Have Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 33:51
39 Kor Heidinga Raalte 1953 33:54
40 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 34:03
41 Ruud De Graaf Heeten 1960 34:04
42 Jacqeus Van Loevezijn Heeten 1962 34:05
43 Jan Doedens Arnhem 1957 34:32
44 Rob Eshuis Raalte 1947 34:36
45 Pieter Brouwer Zwolle 1958 34:51
46 Frank Koerkamp Heeten 1962 35:58
47 Marten Niessink Almere 1955 36:14
48 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 38:09
49 Willie Boksebeld Raalte 1958 39:37
50 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 43:26
51 Gerard Wolterink Hellendoorn 1930 51:28

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km Foto
1 Ellis Bebseler Ambt delden 1991 41:40
2 Wilmke Boersma Zwolle 1991 44:26
3 Ingrid Tempert Lemele 1986 44:42
4 Marielle Van Dooremolen Heeten 1986 46:36
5 Hanneke Koenjer Zwolle 1986 47:07
6 Hedy Schoorlemmer Heeten 1976 47:12
7 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 47:46
8 Frieda Kok Zwolle 1983 47:48
9 Debby Gerritsen Amsterdam 1978 48:03
10 Ellen Holtmaat Marienheem 1986 48:17
11 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 48:43
12 Tineke Friesen Deventer 1980 49:36
13 Evelien Lozeman Marienheem 1993 51:40
14 Sharon Nijmeijer Raalte 1990 52:16
15 Marijke Hartman Nijverdal 1987 52:55
16 Eva Roerink Lemelerveld 1987 55:02
17 Karin Hannink Raalte 1974 55:36
18 Nardie Mulder Zwolle 1988 56:02
19 Paulien Menzel Heeten 1975 57:04
20 Petra Van der Vegt Raalte 1978 57:19
21 Sanne Roerink Lierderholthuis 1986 1:00:17
22 Nelleke Olthuis Raalte 1980 1:02:51

Dames 40+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km Foto
1 Henriette Pepels Beilen 1968 46:06
2 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 46:23
3 Elly Jansen Heeten 1962 48:11
4 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 48:29
5 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 48:47
6 Erna Wind Luttenberg 1963 50:07
7 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 52:07
8 Joke Klink Raalte 1958 52:52
9 Judith Hulsman Lemelerveld 1969 53:22
10 Inga Zaheddi Dedemsvaart 1973 53:49
11 Brigitte Hendriks Boers Almelo 1968 53:55
12 Gemma Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 55:40
13 Angelique Westenberg Raalte 1973 57:07
14 Anita Kappert Raalte 1971 57:11
15 Margret Groot Zwaaftink Raalte 1963 57:40
16 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 57:54
17 Janny Vrielink Raalte 1951 1:00:02

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km Foto
1 Ruud Boom Nieuw heeten 1991 35:22
2 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 38:00
3 Jendo Visser Eesveen 1978 38:14
4 Adriaan Van den Eelaart Gorssel 1974 38:40
5 Steven Van den Bosch Zwolle 1986 38:46
6 Matijs Jansen Zwolle 1980 38:56
7 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 39:09
8 Michiel Huzen Nieuwleusen 1975 39:41
9 Erik Klink Raalte 1982 39:51
10 Stef Tupker Zwolle 1990 39:55
11 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 39:55
12 Huub Schoorlemmer Heeten 1978 40:00
13 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 40:21
14 Jorn Spekschate Olst 1991 41:12
15 Jordy Beekman Raalte 1991 41:26
16 Thijs Schoorlemmer Raalte 1990 41:39
17 Kasper Kinds Haarle gem hellendoorn 1986 42:04
18 Ted Heethaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1981 42:06
19 Willem Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1992 42:17
20 Jeroen Tielbeke Raalte 1982 42:34
21 Raymond Ramaker Den ham ov 1980 42:34
22 Marco Schuurman Raalte 1989 43:07
23 Dennis Smit Deventer 1974 43:46
24 Jelmer Hulsink Lemelerveld 1988 43:48
25 Marco Spikker Raalte 1984 44:15
26 Ruud Steenwelle Enschede 1983 44:38
27 Anne Minnema Zwolle 1986 44:44
28 Ruben Nahuis Zwolle 1986 44:50
29 Daan Vloedgraven Enschede 1983 45:06
30 Joost Holtmaat Almelo 1989 45:20
31 Rick Oosterwechel Raalte 1991 45:34
32 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 45:44
33 Gerco Slotman Lemelerveld 1983 45:50
34 Thomas Roerink Lemelerveld 1991 45:51
35 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 45:58
36 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 46:00
37 Roy Kieftenbeld Raalte 1978 46:05
38 Emil Goosen Groningen 1990 46:50
39 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 47:35
40 Geert Besten Luttenberg 1981 47:42
41 Michel Schuiling Nijverdal 1983 47:47
42 Arjan Oldebijvank Deventer 1988 47:53
43 Rogier Rietman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1995 47:59
44 Jordie Ter Steege Zwolle 1986 49:50
45 Marko Hazelhekke Lemelerveld 1987 49:53
46 Stefan Alferink Heeten 1986 51:02
47 Anne De Jong Nijverdal 1986 52:11
48 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 52:30
49 Esper Koggel Lemelerveld 1976 52:57

Heren 40+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km Foto
1 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 37:15
2 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 37:45
3 Fred Exterkate Wesepe 1966 39:55
4 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 40:46
5 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 40:51
6 Andre Leunk Markelo 1973 41:54
7 Ermanno Bosgoed Heeten 1973 42:03
8 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 43:05
9 Hans-Erik Kuypers Wijhe 1966 43:14
10 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 43:22
11 Maarten Vos Zwolle 1968 43:27
12 Frank Freriks Raalte 1969 43:50
13 Tonnie De Winter Deventer 1964 43:59
14 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 44:21
15 Paul Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 44:27
16 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 44:49
17 Gerard Mensink Hellendoorn 1968 44:53
18 Maurice Van Oldeniel Deventer 1967 45:08
19 Jeroen Westenberg Raalte 1970 45:13
20 Bert Dijkhuis Hengelo ov 1964 45:34
21 Michel Fiselier Lichtenvoorde 1970 45:48
22 Vincent Van 't Erve Raalte 1970 45:51
23 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 46:09
24 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 46:10
25 John Brandwacht Nijverdal 1967 46:11
26 Edwin Middelkoop Olst 1969 46:19
27 Ramon Schuil Heino 1972 46:45
28 Willy Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 46:57
29 Rob Nijdeken Deventer 1966 46:57
30 Wijnand Masselink Haaksbergen 1965 47:18
31 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 47:36
32 Paul Jansen Wijhe 1965 47:37
33 Robert Meefout Heino 1969 47:39
34 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 47:48
35 Enrico Grootenhuis Raalte 1969 47:50
36 Erik Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 47:53
37 Roy Hoogeslag Raalte 1973 47:54
38 Peter Van den Brink Deventer 1971 47:58
39 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 48:09
40 Bert Kleiboer Zwolle 1965 49:01
41 Edwin Kolkman Heeten 1965 49:15
42 Arie Van der Lee Raalte 1966 49:31
43 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 49:33
44 Herman Huinink Deventer 1964 49:44
45 Edwin Roescher Heeten 1970 49:56
46 Feike Van der Werf Laag zuthem 1965 50:39
47 Louis Schoorlemmer Heeten 1972 51:59
48 Michel Hidma Deventer 1971 52:35
49 Walter Wind Ede gld 1972 59:46
50 Pietro Talamini Schalkhaar 1964 59:55

Heren 50+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km Foto
1 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 39:01
2 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 39:25
3 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 40:03
4 Theo Haverkamp Zwolle 1958 40:41
5 Henk Besten Heino 1962 40:43
6 Arend-Jan Koning Luttenberg 1962 41:07
7 Theo Vloedgraven Lochem 1957 41:28
8 Ad Van de Kar Lochem 1953 41:29
9 Willibrord Schuurman Olst 1959 41:52
10 Paul Ten Den Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 42:35
11 Bertus Mensink Zwolle 1959 42:54
12 Dinant Henning Raalte 1955 43:04
13 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 43:17
14 Antonius Poelman Zwolle 1957 44:26
15 Hans Schoorlemmer Heeten 1962 44:32
16 Petras Kavaliauskas Dedemsvaart 1946 44:34
17 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 44:51
18 Anno Brandsema Beilen 1955 46:07
19 Martin Jansman Raalte 1962 46:34
20 Hans Spieker Deventer 1960 46:49
21 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 47:04
22 René Sterk Twello 1963 47:41
23 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 47:51
24 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 47:56
25 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 48:07
26 Frits Poppema Epe 1946 48:33
27 Gerrit Bultman Delden 1960 49:08
28 Frank Middelkoop Heeten 1956 50:30
29 Jan Strijdveen Olst 1959 50:45
30 Frans Bosscher Heino 1958 51:11
31 Jos Van Eunen Raalte 1958 51:19
32 Andre Bouwhuis Wilp gld 1958 51:19
33 Gerrit Vrielink Raalte 1951 51:31
34 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 51:40
35 Wim Mensink Heeten 1954 51:51
36 Harry Westerhof Olst 1963 51:59
37 Tom Mulder Deventer 1960 52:13
38 Gert-Jan Jacobs Almelo 1962 52:21
39 Emiel Blanke Raalte 1963 52:36
40 Rinus Reimert Heeten 1958 52:47
41 Frans Klein Overmeen Heeten 1962 52:47
42 Anton Kreileman Nijverdal 1949 53:33
43 Arno Witteveen Lochem 1962 54:41
44 Henk Daggert Hellendoorn 1954 54:51
45 Harry Siegersma Zwolle 1960 55:18
46 Roel Ten Klooster Wijhe 1948 55:29