Uitslagenlijst
15-02-2014  Sukerbietenloop  Lemelerveld

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  25 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 25 km Foto
1 Irene Kalter Deventer 1968 1:53:41
2 Corelien Kloek Bilthoven 1987 1:58:53
3 Madelon Boode Nijverdal 1977 2:00:23
4 Inge Gorres Smit Hoorn nh 1965 2:08:50
5 Lydia Klessens Leeuwarden 1964 2:09:04
6 Gonny Homma Heino 1967 2:11:13
7 Wiea Nijhoff Heino 1968 2:11:27
8 Nancy De Vries Dieren 1968 2:11:45
9 Laura Batterink Westerbork 1970 2:15:09
10 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 2:15:50
11 Ans Meijerink Holten 1970 2:16:59
12 Marieke Ten Brinke Westerhaar-vriezenv wijk 1981 2:17:06
13 Bianca Dekker Rijssen 1962 2:17:07
14 Jannet Vermeulen-Stulen Vleuten 1955 2:17:55
15 Hilda Mulder Hoogeveen 1969 2:19:30
16 Tineke Van de Wal Oudehaske 1985 2:20:34
17 Paula Fikkert Arnhem 1965 2:20:39
18 Noor Veuger Dalfsen 1968 2:21:08
19 Bea Van der Mei Sintjohannesga 1966 2:22:20
20 Hanneke Scholing Orvelte 1962 2:23:43
21 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 2:24:46
22 Helma Tielbeke Lemelerveld 1966 2:25:23
23 STELLA PETRIC Tuk 1972 2:25:33
24 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 2:26:31
25 Barbara Kleinjan Nijverdal 1970 2:26:40
26 Kirsten Nooteboom Nijverdal 1971 2:26:47
27 Miranda Hornstra Warga 1981 2:29:05
28 Djoeke Brons Paterswolde 1982 2:30:33
29 Anja Bennink Hollandscheveld 1965 2:32:20
30 Erna Wind Luttenberg 1963 2:32:25
31 Marjolijn Steffens Houten 1973 2:33:21
32 Ilona Bolks Sibculo 1982 2:33:47
33 Jolanda Muizer Leeuwarden 1976 2:33:59
34 Ellen Verheijen Breda 1968 2:37:25
35 Christine Nijkamp Almelo 1967 2:37:40
36 Ester Pronk Zwolle 1972 2:37:40
37 Hetty Van Burg Westerbork 1972 2:40:22
38 Laura Nijsingh Dwingeloo 1966 2:40:33
39 (Rianne) Vossers Enschede 1969 2:42:05
40 Dagmar Ekkel Vriezenveen 1977 2:42:54
41 Lia Kreeft-Kardurk Hoogeveen 1960 2:43:28
42 Joke De Jong-Heida Langezwaag 1943 2:44:39
43 Jolanda Denekamp Barneveld 1966 2:44:52
44 Joke Klink Raalte 1958 2:45:10
45 Frouwkje Herder Ravenswoud 1958 2:47:28
46 Manon Vos Tiendeveen 1970 2:50:43
47 Rommy Bijlsma Hoogeveen 1967 2:53:27
48 Alice Vos-Westert Hoogeveen 1966 2:57:13
49 Ienskje Van der weg Ouwsterhaule 1971 2:57:46
50 Jozina Ernst Hollandscheveld 1965 3:00:04
51 Colette Van Moll Heeze 1970 3:02:17
52 Monique Medema Leeuwarden 1970 3:03:57
53 Figen Danisman Soest 1971 3:14:45
54 (Mariette) Steffens Hengelo ov 1951 3:21:04
55 Jeannette Medema Leeuwarden 1965 3:43:00

Heren  25 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 25 km Foto
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 1:38:43
2 Lamko Hulzebos Zuidwolde dr 1967 1:40:21
3 Ronnie Duinkerken Rotterdam 1973 1:41:45
4 Erwin Akkerman Meppel 1979 1:44:10
5 Henry Visscher Rouveen 1981 1:46:12
6 Aard Van der Vinne Dedemsvaart 1970 1:47:03
7 Jeroen Machielsen Nijverdal 1966 1:47:07
8 Udo Zwijnenberg Lemelerveld 1975 1:48:51
9 Arno van Triest Putte 1980 1:49:48
10 Taco De Jong Paterswolde 1977 1:50:08
11 Jacco Stoevelaar Beilen 1976 1:50:25
12 Bob Van der Weg Ouwsterhaule 1968 1:50:57
13 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 1:51:30
14 Bernard Nitrauw Zwolle 1980 1:51:36
15 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 1:54:15
16 Ewout Westdijk Kampen 1986 1:55:03
17 Hoite Cannegieter Lemelerveld 1963 1:55:03
18 Bert Karssies Hollandscheveld 1974 1:56:00
19 Bas Eeftink Holten 1983 1:56:54
20 Johan Neevel Wezep 1965 1:56:58
21 Jesse Ter Mate Deventer 1973 1:58:19
22 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 1:59:03
23 Henk Korteschiel Steenwijk 1964 1:59:42
24 Tjerk Van Beersum Olst 1978 2:00:04
25 Igor Van Elburg Ommen 1972 2:00:33
26 Gerrit Voortman Coevorden 1963 2:00:36
27 Gert Berenst Vroomshoop 1968 2:00:38
28 Marco Baltes Lemelerveld 1970 2:01:11
29 Rudi Visscher Lemelerveld 1965 2:02:53
30 Jan Knopert Zwolle 1964 2:03:51
31 Harmen Van der Wal Hoogeveen 1986 2:04:00
32 Ferry Van den Berg Hellendoorn 1979 2:04:02
33 Michael Weigand 's-heerenberg 1969 2:04:06
34 Ben Westerkamp-Warmloper Zwolle 1968 2:04:07
35 Jerry Duinkerken Assen 1976 2:04:19
36 Bert Luchies Vroomshoop 1969 2:04:35
37 Jeroen Tielbeke Raalte 1982 2:04:53
38 André Bosgraaf Overdinkel 1964 2:04:59
39 Marten Oosterkamp Bontebok 1966 2:05:22
40 Cor VAN DER VLIET Silvolde 1958 2:05:55
41 Gert Reuvekamp Zwolle 1960 2:06:38
42 Dirk Muizer Leeuwarden 1954 2:06:45
43 Maarten Van Alphen Arnhem 1966 2:07:19
44 Martin Luteijn Zuidwolde dr 1969 2:07:30
45 Jan Van Beesten Ommen 1965 2:07:39
46 Pieter Stoeten Dalfsen 1967 2:07:57
47 René De Jager Sibculo 1978 2:08:01
48 Aje (UIT) Niks Westerhaar-vriezenv wijk 1962 2:08:01
49 Mike Kleinlugtebeld Zwolle 1970 2:08:07
50 Tim Gerrits Geesteren ov 1988 2:08:16
51 Roelof Van der Velde Daarlerveen 1958 2:08:23
52 Gert Hekman Vroomshoop 1969 2:08:43
53 Henk Enoch Den ham gn 1961 2:08:43
54 Henk Van der Kolk. Lemelerveld 1961 2:08:44
55 Roy Gorres Hoorn nh 1965 2:08:50
56 Klaas Zijlstra Akkrum 1971 2:08:50
57 Bjørn Van Til Raalte 1973 2:09:04
58 Jos Heitbrink Lemelerveld 1947 2:09:05
59 Harry Wijnen Zwolle 1965 2:09:05
60 Alfons Groot Koerkamp Heino 1962 2:09:08
61 Frank Koelewijn Dronten 1973 2:09:34
62 Nick Westeneng Kampen 1987 2:10:24
63 John Visser Wierden 1962 2:10:31
64 Martijn Dijkstra Nijverdal 1974 2:10:47
65 Niek Linckens Zwolle 1982 2:10:54
66 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 2:10:54
67 Chris Douwsma Harlingen 1973 2:10:56
68 JBW Borgers Breda 1968 2:10:57
69 Wim Matel Ane 1962 2:10:59
70 Ronald Schotman Heino 1976 2:11:07
71 Ronald De Rouw Haaksbergen 1964 2:11:10
72 Kees Jan Van der Wal Hoogeveen 1992 2:11:21
73 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 2:11:23
74 Erik Klink Raalte 1982 2:11:24
75 Igor Ter Halle Hellendoorn 1969 2:11:27
76 Martin Van der Spek Zwolle 1964 2:11:45
77 Martin De Haan Dedemsvaart 1978 2:11:55
78 Koen Van de Zanden Best 1967 2:11:58
79 Jouke Jorritsma Drachten 1964 2:12:04
80 Paul Bakker Warmlopers Wijhe 1977 2:12:10
81 Pascal Sluiter Zwolle 1981 2:12:11
82 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 2:12:32
83 Jannes Heijnen Hoogeveen 1951 2:13:11
84 Jan Albert Wichers Zwolle 1965 2:13:21
85 Gerco Slotman Lemelerveld 1983 2:13:30
86 Jacob Leij v/d Leeuwarden 1958 2:13:57
87 Tony Ruiter Den ham ov 1961 2:14:20
88 Benno H.J. Lutje Wagelaar Hengelo ov 1960 2:14:23
89 Bert Busman Hardenberg 1967 2:14:50
90 Henri Timmerhuis Almelo 1959 2:15:08
91 Frans Noordman Heino 1966 2:15:20
92 Pieter Hubers Varsseveld 1964 2:15:28
93 Wouter Andringa Enschede 1985 2:15:42
94 Edwin Koopmanschap Haarlem 1967 2:15:52
95 Freddie Spanhak Zwolle 1982 2:15:59
96 August Habers Lemelerveld 1965 2:16:05
97 Lútsen Wijma Oudega gem smallingerlnd 1956 2:16:18
98 Paul Wind Lemele 1953 2:16:19
99 Gerard Mensink Hellendoorn 1968 2:16:44
100 Max Van het Reve Wierden 1969 2:16:50
101 Rolf Nijboer Dalfsen 1985 2:16:53
102 Ahmet COLAK Almelo 1967 2:17:01
103 Wim Van der Linden Arnhem 1962 2:17:03
104 Jochem Venderbosch Winterswijk 1972 2:17:04
105 Gerard Bosch Lemelerveld 1962 2:17:07
106 Wim Bosch Lemelerveld 1967 2:17:07
107 Boudewijn Cremers Vilsteren 1973 2:17:11
108 Kees Visser De knipe 1961 2:17:22
109 Leo Meijerink Ommen 1965 2:18:24
110 Bernard Morsink Ommen 1966 2:18:38
111 Ed Velderman Giekerk 1958 2:18:40
112 Gerald Meijerink Holten 1967 2:18:43
113 Menno Smit Lemelerveld 1966 2:18:43
114 Pieter De with Breda 1960 2:19:05
115 Nico Meeuwenoord Leiderdorp 1965 2:19:07
116 Richard Huisman Leiden 1954 2:19:07
117 Ramon Schuil Heino 1972 2:19:21
118 Robert Van der Hilst Groningen 1981 2:19:22
119 Marcel Habers Wierden 1962 2:19:26
120 Ronny Huls Zuidwolde dr 1963 2:19:29
121 Gert Lohuizen Ommen 1971 2:19:35
122 Jeroen Van duijn Den ham ov 1976 2:19:43
123 Mink Van der weg Sint nicolaasga 1954 2:19:49
124 Martin Kreeft Hoogeveen 1959 2:19:58
125 Fons Hulsman Lemelerveld 1977 2:20:20
126 Arend Stevens Westerbork 1960 2:20:24
127 Bert Maathuis Nijverdal 1971 2:20:27
128 Jan Bakker Zwolle 1951 2:20:33
129 Erwin Kreule Nieuwleusen 1976 2:20:40
130 Jans Berghuis Zuidwolde dr 1958 2:20:55
131 Marco Grootscholten Lemelerveld 1967 2:21:04
132 Wouter Bos Dalfsen 1966 2:21:08
133 Hans Punt Oldenzaal 1958 2:21:13
134 Laurens Van Druten Winterswijk 1959 2:21:20
135 Fokke Wind Den ham ov 1954 2:21:21
136 Gerard De Weerd Soest 1967 2:21:24
137 Peter Hannink Wierden 1960 2:21:24
138 Hilbert Elsinga Enschede 1967 2:21:28
139 Fokke Hoeksma Menaldum 1967 2:21:33
140 Huub Elshof Heino 1967 2:21:38
141 Jeroen Nijhuis Zwolle 1969 2:21:49
142 Gert Staarman Vroomshoop 1963 2:22:03
143 Martijn Rikkerink Hengelo ov 1978 2:22:22
144 Harm Dunnink Staphorst 1967 2:22:45
145 Edwin Van Leussen Zwolle 1986 2:22:45
146 Johan Van Leussen Nieuwleusen 1977 2:22:46
147 Edwin Elshof Heino 1971 2:22:57
148 Pieter Homma Heino 1965 2:23:32
149 Martijn Venhorst Emmeloord 1972 2:23:41
150 Herman Hendriks Sibculo 1978 2:23:47
151 Harrie Jasper Sibculo 1967 2:23:48
152 Hans-Erik Kuypers Wijhe 1966 2:23:50
153 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 2:24:12
154 Wim Derksen Loenen gld 1965 2:24:39
155 Niels Nijman Apeldoorn 1981 2:24:48
156 Joop Kuiper Ugchelen 1960 2:24:52
157 Gerben (UIT) Ronhaar Hellendoorn 1968 2:24:57
158 Martin Jelders Oudehaske 1981 2:25:10
159 Gert-Jan Crielaard Ijsselmuiden 1978 2:25:10
160 Sander Leusenkamp Zwolle 1973 2:25:16
161 Marc Jansz Almere 1962 2:25:33
162 Herman Geritz Midlum 1959 2:25:33
163 Bart Freriks Borne 1967 2:25:36
164 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 2:25:36
165 Johan Beintema Leeuwarden 1959 2:25:41
166 Marten Van der Steeg Aalden 1960 2:25:53
167 Mart Van de Kamp Gouda 1963 2:26:05
168 Thierry Van Groen Gorredijk 1978 2:26:06
169 Cees De Vries Zeist 1951 2:26:12
170 Erik Holtman Dalfsen 1965 2:26:23
171 Jan Vullings Arnhem 1969 2:26:47
172 Jan Schutte Sibculo 1967 2:26:56
173 Dick Remmers Ommen 1963 2:27:06
174 Matt Evers Losser 1981 2:27:10
175 Hugo Blom Hengelo ov 1983 2:27:10
176 Job Middendorp Raalte 1981 2:27:11
177 Aschwin Ekkel Nijverdal 1972 2:27:23
178 Jan Reuvekamp Zwolle 1963 2:27:50
179 Eduard Vossebeld Holten 1964 2:27:56
180 Arie Van der Wal Hoogeveen 1959 2:28:02
181 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 2:28:11
182 Eric Hulman Heeten 1961 2:28:11
183 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 2:28:11
184 Han Van der Vegt Ommen 1963 2:28:40
185 Gerard Heerink Lemelerveld 1957 2:28:40
186 Rob Van der Pas Ulvenhout 1962 2:28:53
187 Ton Cusiel Heerenveen 1953 2:28:55
188 Marcel Hulst Dedemsvaart 1977 2:29:06
189 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 2:29:12
190 Anne Zweers Zwolle 1960 2:29:39
191 Bauke Dijk Leeuwarden 1976 2:30:15
192 Peter Baard Zuidwolde dr 1972 2:30:18
193 Art Grit Zuidwolde dr 1966 2:30:19
194 Bas Lambers Dalen 1969 2:30:20
195 Andries Welles Lippenhuizen 1966 2:32:01
196 Rudy Vd Wijk Beilen 1959 2:32:20
197 Rolf De Vries Aalden 1970 2:32:46
198 Ton Geerdink Almelo 1963 2:32:50
199 Benno Benneker Oldenzaal 1962 2:33:36
200 Henri Martens Hoogeveen 1983 2:33:42
201 Erik Hekkert Wijhe 1978 2:33:54
202 JanWillem Kroon Kerkenveld 1959 2:34:39
203 Bertus Van Elburg Nijverdal 1952 2:35:13
204 David Seigers Balkbrug 1982 2:35:49
205 Hans Hevink Enschede 1959 2:36:01
206 Herman Zwakenberg Zwolle 1953 2:36:29
207 Marc Delgijer Prinsenbeek 1960 2:37:11
208 Edwin Helder Hoogeveen 1978 2:37:25
209 Gerard Masman Lemelerveld 1961 2:37:31
210 Gerben Ten Broeke Lemelerveld 1963 2:38:01
211 John Poelarends Vroomshoop 1979 2:38:15
212 Bert Boeve Nijverdal 1967 2:38:25
213 Frank Grotenhuis Hengelo ov 1970 2:40:28
214 Jan Hein Van der Bruggen Dwingeloo 1968 2:40:33
215 Rik Knapen Nijverdal 1973 2:42:13
216 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 2:42:17
217 Pieter Cremer Gorredijk 1952 2:43:12
218 Robert Mesken Wolvega 1975 2:44:04
219 Klaas Timmerman Heino 1944 2:45:05
220 Ferry Ernst Hollandscheveld 1962 2:45:08
221 Henri Vierhoven Westerbork 1971 2:45:18
222 Egge Ten Have Beilen 1973 2:45:18
223 Alex Weelink Ommen 1957 2:47:11
224 Sasja Wemmenhove Hoogeveen 1974 2:50:43
225 Wim Manshande Harlingen 1958 2:54:58
226 Jan Verschuur Hoogeveen 1967 3:01:24
227 Erik Bouwknegt Hoogeveen 1968 3:01:24
228 Duco Zijlstra Lekkum 1957 3:06:09
229 H.A. (Erik) Wellen Rotterdam 1972 3:13:25
230 Adriaan Dubbeldam Enschede 1983 3:14:41