Uitslagenlijst
12-01-2014  Raalte Plaza JSC Prestatieloop  Broekland ov

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1,2 km Foto
1 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 4:09
2 Mara Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 4:13
3 Britt Dankelman Arrien 2005 4:18
4 Juliët Siebelink Raalte 2004 4:21
5 Iris Spijkerman Nijverdal 2004 4:23
6 Anna De jong Zwolle 2005 4:28
7 Sanne Loozeman Raalte 2003 4:36
8 Julia Leferink Raalte 2002 4:43
9 Anouk Tielbeke Olst 2003 4:49
10 Rosalie Binnenpoorte Raalte 2004 4:56
11 Nadeche Smit Broekland ov 2003 4:59
12 Noah Schotman Heino 2006 5:00
13 Rosa De Graaf Raalte 2006 5:03
14 Romy Butink Olst 2005 5:19
15 Britt Borger Dalfsen 2006 5:24
16 Charlotte Verheij Broekland ov 2007 5:25
17 Meike Hutterd Hellendoorn 2003 5:26
18 Tara Van dartel Broekland ov 2005 5:30
19 Isabel Jansen Broekland ov 2005 5:33
20 Nikki Veldkamp Luttenberg 2003 5:36
21 Diede Heuven Luttenberg 2003 5:36
22 Guusje Van der weerd Raalte 2006 5:38
23 Roos Jansen Broekland ov 2004 5:38
24 Demi Middelkamp Olst 2004 5:39
25 Merle Verbaas Raalte 2006 5:44
26 Noor Dijkstra Raalte 2006 5:48
27 Mila Koekoek Broekland ov 2003 5:50
28 Sanne Kappert Marienheem 2007 5:52
29 Merle Marsman Lemelerveld 2006 5:56
30 Famke Wissink Raalte 2006 5:59
31 Julan Wieferink Raalte 2007 6:06
32 Lynn Mulder Heino 2007 6:10
33 Aniek Loozeman Raalte 2007 6:11
34 Indy Middelkamp Olst 2006 6:16
35 Lisa Slotman Heino 2005 6:17
36 Naomi Tielbeke Broekland ov 2003 6:19
37 Pien Van Dartel Raalte 2005 6:20
38 Silke Mars Raalte 2005 6:21
39 Phileine Klok Wijhe 2005 6:22
40 Mila Hunneman Wijhe 2005 6:22
41 Suus Korterik Raalte 2006 6:24
42 Wjera Kampen Broekland ov 2006 6:26
43 Mette Borkent Broekland ov 2008 6:26
44 Wiep De haan Broekland ov 2006 6:28
45 Luna Phoebe Herder Wijhe 2007 6:32
46 Suzanne Neulen Wijhe 2008 6:32
47 Hinke Hunneman Raalte 2005 6:35
48 Demi Tielbeke Broekland ov 2006 6:42
49 Lisa Oosterhuis Raalte 2006 6:45
50 Daniek Mulder Heino 2008 6:54
51 Britt Damman Raalte 2007 7:04

Jongens  Kinderloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1,2 km Foto
1 Cas Gerritsen Lemelerveld 2002 3:51
2 Tijn Wippert Marienheem 2004 4:07
3 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 4:15
4 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 4:17
5 Thijs Huttord Hellendoorn 2005 4:24
6 Jord Marsman Lemelerveld 2003 4:27
7 Milan Bekkink Heino 2006 4:48
8 Tom Veltien Lemelerveld 2006 4:49
9 Tygo Akkersdijk Marienheem 2004 4:49
10 Tijs Reimert Marienheem 2005 4:49
11 Sil Sil Raalte 2004 4:54
12 Jelle Borkent Broekland ov 2006 5:02
13 Dion Huisken Raalte 2004 5:08
14 Sem Tuitert Marienheem 2004 5:09
15 Sten Slotman Heino 2007 5:11
16 Ruben Zuidema Wijhe 2006 5:13
17 Sem Wissink Broekland ov 2006 5:17
18 Casper Spijker Heeten 2005 5:17
19 Ties Hoogeslag Raalte 2006 5:19
20 Lenny Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2004 5:24
21 Bram Hutterd Hellendoorn 2007 5:26
22 Sybe Van Lohuizen Broekland ov 2006 5:34
23 Nout Booijink Broekland ov 2006 5:36
24 Sven Krieger Heeten 2005 5:43
25 Jesper Wentink Raalte 2006 5:44
26 Lois Booijink Broekland ov 2003 5:51
27 Cas Verheij Broekland ov 2007 6:17
28 Jenke De leeuw Broekland ov 2007 6:18
29 Douwe Korterik Raalte 2008 6:27
30 Rob Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2005 6:27
31 Giel Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2008 6:27
32 Onne De Haan Broekland ov 2009 6:29
33 Mika Wissink Raalte 2009 7:01
34 Chris Hakvoort Raalte 2007 7:45
35 Colin Blankenvoorde Wesepe 2007 7:46

Dames  Crossloop 3,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 3,4 km Foto
1 Minke Nijhuis Zwolle 2002 14:24
2 Laura Prins Hoogeveen 1998 14:29
3 Merel Loomans Raalte 1999 14:41
4 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 14:55
5 Iris Gils Zwolle 2002 15:53
6 Rianne Schonewille Zwolle 2000 16:17
7 Emma Westenberg Dedemsvaart 2001 16:28
8 Lisanne Hutten Broekland ov 2000 16:35
9 Amber Schouten Heino 1999 16:45
10 Sanne Otten Dedemsvaart 1998 16:50
11 Elien Schutte Olst 2003 17:00
12 Iris De Haan Raalte 2002 17:12
13 Madelon Hutten Broekland ov 2002 17:19
14 Mace Middelkamp Olst 2005 17:30
15 Quinty Marsman Wijhe 2001 18:16
16 Lara Folkert Broekland ov 2004 18:20
17 Britt Marsman Wijhe 1999 18:32
18 Fleur Meijer Raalte 2003 18:48
19 Lisa Wissink Broekland ov 2003 18:50
20 Busra Kaya Rijssen 2003 19:54
21 Indy Jansen of Lorkeers Heeten 2004 20:22
22 Maud Vosman Broekland ov 2003 20:26
23 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 20:32
24 Yara Kramer Raalte 2001 20:34
25 Nina Kleine Schaars Wijhe 1999 20:53
26 Laurie Kleine Schaars Wijhe 2000 20:53
27 Kelly Groot Koerkamp Broekland ov 2000 22:35
28 Emma Heuven Broekland ov 2001 22:52
29 Cez Mensink Heeten 2005 23:55
30 Anne Valk Broekland ov 2006 23:55
31 Leann Bootsveld Broekland ov 2004 23:55

Dames 16+  Crossloop 3,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 3,4 km Foto
1 Myriam Groot koerkamp Broekland ov 1968 23:31
2 Marielle Slats Broekland ov 1972 24:13

Heren  Crossloop 3,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 3,4 km Foto
1 Thomas Mudde Olst 2000 12:37
2 Max Sinninghe Olst 2000 13:29
3 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 13:31
4 Devin Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 13:37
5 Bas De Jong Zwolle 2001 13:39
6 Jur Heuven Luttenberg 2001 13:52
7 Daan Veenhuizen Zwolle 2001 14:00
8 Julian Vos Zwolle 2000 14:32
9 Ismail Kaya Rijssen 2001 14:51
10 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 15:02
11 Nout Wippert Marienheem 2003 15:09
12 Milan Jansen Wijhe 2002 15:20
13 Tijmen Prins Heino 2001 15:32
14 Nelson Berghuis Heeten 2002 15:40
15 Levi Akkersdijk Marienheem 2002 15:41
16 Gilles Aarts Zwolle 2001 15:51
17 David Pekkeriet Wierden 2000 16:08
18 Remon Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2001 16:08
19 Pim Wissink Broekland ov 2003 16:13
20 Hielke Prins Heino 2002 16:15
21 Rick Schrijver Marienheem 2001 16:26
22 Teun Schrijver Marienheem 2001 16:31
23 Rinse Heuvink Marienheem 2002 16:50
24 Bart Verheij Broekland ov 2006 16:56
25 Twan Diekman Raalte 2000 16:59
26 Mees Kappert Raalte 2002 17:19
27 Kevin Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 2001 17:32
28 Luca Jansen Wijhe 2001 17:45
29 Titus Niesse Wijhe 2000 17:47
30 Jellis Jansen Broekland ov 2000 17:49
31 Alex Rossum van Broekland ov 1999 17:51
32 Marnick Bourquin Wijhe 1999 18:07
33 Jules Bourquin Wijhe 2001 18:12
34 Jim Marsman Wijhe 2003 18:17
35 Joost Kappert Raalte 2003 18:18
36 Maaik Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2005 18:31
37 Luke Heymerikx Marienheem 2003 18:32
38 Jur Booijink Broekland ov 2001 18:37
39 Daan Reimert Marienheem 2003 18:38
40 Brian Schotman Marienheem 2002 18:49
41 Nick Overmars Wijhe 2000 18:51
42 Inze Freriks Raalte 2003 18:53
43 Jelle Broekhof Broekland ov 2001 18:59
44 Sylvain Reinkingh Heino 2002 19:02
45 Ozzy Roesink Heino 2002 19:03
46 Thije Schuurman Wijhe 2004 19:04
47 Jaldert Schuurman Olst 2004 19:05
48 Timo Overmars Wijhe 2002 19:05
49 Niek Koldewee Broekland ov 2001 19:10
50 Jorn Butink Olst 2003 19:14
51 Ties Kampen Broekland ov 2002 19:16
52 Esmee Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2002 20:16
53 Kian Jansen of Lorkeers Heeten 2002 20:22
54 Kevin Tielbeke Olst 2003 20:24
55 Cas Broekhof Broekland ov 2000 20:26
56 Jornic Van Dartel Broekland ov 1999 20:26
57 Floris Schrijver Broekland ov 2004 20:27
58 Nouk Mensink Heeten 2003 20:33
59 Victor Schrijver Broekland ov 2004 20:40
60 Julian Boerdam Broekland ov 2002 20:52
61 Robin Kloosterman Broekland ov 2004 21:38
62 Luuk Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2003 21:46
63 Yorick Wissink Raalte 2004 21:46
64 Timo Groot koerkamp Broekland ov 2003 21:47
65 Sven Vosman Broekland ov 2001 22:15
66 Coen Van Dartel Wijhe 2003 22:43
67 Jens Broekhof Broekland ov 2002 22:46
68 Max Broekhof Broekland ov 2003 22:46
69 Marten Swartjes Broekland ov 2002 22:51
70 Tycho Grolleman Broekland ov 2001 22:51
71 Thom Van Dartel Wijhe 2003 23:07
72 Tjerk Schuurman Olst 2002 23:22
73 Boyd Van Lohuizen Broekland ov 2003 23:25
74 Jens Valk Broekland ov 2005 23:43
75 Jordy Blankenvoorde Wesepe 2005 23:44
76 Jaerno Kool Broekland ov 2000 24:13
77 Tijs Strijkveen Broekland ov 2003 24:22

Heren 16+  Crossloop 3,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 3,4 km Foto
1 Carl Folkert Broekland ov 1967 17:00
2 Michel Marsman Wijhe 1971 19:05
3 Martin Overmars Wijhe 1968 19:16
4 Marcel Kloosterman Broekland ov 1971 23:25
5 Erik Valk Broekland ov 1976 23:57

Dames  Crossloop 5,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5,4 km Foto
1 Marlies Huigen Groningen 1994 21:49
2 Sabine Spreen Rolde 1992 21:59
3 Marieke Brinkhuis Raalte 1985 22:12
4 Ilse Keizer Heeten 1987 22:28
5 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 23:06
6 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 23:15
7 Julia Kieftenbeld Raalte 1998 24:20
8 Bernadet Heuven Luttenberg 1970 24:47
9 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 24:52
10 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 24:58
11 Nomi Kramer Raalte 1999 25:07
12 Astrid Slotman Heino 1974 25:10
13 Kyra Koenjer Raalte 1992 25:12
14 Jannet De Graaf Raalte 1973 25:22
15 Alieke Hobert Marienheem 1988 25:40
16 Alejandra Luna Gajardo Raalte 1976 25:47
17 Elleke Demmers Wijhe 1985 25:53
18 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 25:55
19 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 26:10
20 Monique Kroeze Rijssen 1964 26:16
21 Maartje Dijk Zwolle 1985 26:21
22 Karien Nijhof Raalte 1981 26:22
23 Gemma Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 26:29
24 Roselin Van Gerresheim Ommen 1970 26:58
25 Daniëlle Blom Heeten 1980 27:00
26 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 1963 27:02
27 Silke Aarnink Nieuw heeten 1995 27:12
28 Lisa Overmars Wijhe 1992 27:14
29 Charlot Hogeman Raalte 1985 27:18
30 Monique Middelkamp Olst 1971 27:25
31 Marja Mulder Raalte 1963 27:27
32 Mirjam Brandt Heino 1969 27:34
33 Manon Tuitert Heeten 1998 27:45
34 Marlin Bloo Raalte 1993 27:52
35 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 28:03
36 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 28:03
37 Ineke Koerhuis Raalte 1962 28:18
38 Brigitte Hendriks Boers Almelo 1968 28:24
39 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 28:30
40 Kevin Maas Raalte 1997 28:31
41 Nienke Holtkuile Terwolde 1987 28:33
42 Lotte Holtkuile Wijhe 1993 28:34
43 Maaike Van de Belt Heino 1974 28:36
44 Marieke Hendriks Raalte 1976 28:49
45 Linda Besten Raalte 1975 28:49
46 Hanneke Damman Heeten 1990 28:50
47 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 28:50
48 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 28:52
49 Silvia Plessius Heeten 1965 28:56
50 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 29:03
51 Sabine Haarman Raalte 1992 29:05
52 Lesley Herder Wijhe 1991 29:06
53 Rowy Tuink Broekland ov 1995 29:06
54 Kim Hallink Nijverdal 1980 29:17
55 Marin Van der Kolk Deventer 1986 29:21
56 Sophie Drees Luttenberg 1985 29:31
57 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 29:32
58 Emily Hoogeslag Raalte 1976 29:36
59 Annet Koersen Dalfsen 1978 29:38
60 Inge Marissink Heeten 1990 29:38
61 Marloes Wevers Heeten 1979 29:40
62 Gea Nijensteen Dalfsen 1970 29:51
63 Marijn Slotman Wijhe 1984 29:56
64 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 1967 29:57
65 Dorien Leenders Zwolle 1978 29:59
66 Claudi Oostewechel Luttenberg 1992 30:01
67 Mariska Hofman Holten 1974 30:02
68 Esther Van Galen Raalte 1997 30:03
69 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 30:03
70 Elze Diekman Raalte 1986 30:06
71 Merijn Marselis Raalte 1984 30:07
72 Erna Ellens Wijhe 1967 30:09
73 Aaffien Van Meurs Assen 1961 30:15
74 Emely Reimert Heeten 1995 30:23
75 Sterre Kampman Holten 1995 30:30
76 Ankie Dijkslag Olst 1964 30:36
77 Anke Kuipers Heeten 1996 30:38
78 Meike Schrijver Raalte 1987 30:46
79 Tonneke Nijland Heino 1962 30:48
80 Rianne Grotentraast Heeten 1972 30:54
81 Gerlinde Holsappel Heino 1971 31:21
82 Hermien Ten have Marienheem 1956 31:23
83 Wilma Rouweler Raalte 1969 31:25
84 Naomi Marissink Raalte 1983 31:26
85 Siska Karstens Heino 1964 31:29
86 Heleen Flierman Wesepe 1980 31:30
87 Annita Lehr Zwolle 1972 31:30
88 Els Doorgeest Raalte 1968 31:31
89 Ilse Jansen Wijhe 1969 31:31
90 Yvonne In 't Veld Heino 1967 31:32
91 Ingrid Bruggeman Heino 1988 31:33
92 Lisette Oosterhuis Heino 1982 31:33
93 José Tibben-van der Vegt Broekland ov 1964 31:34
94 Yvonne Westenenk Raalte 1968 31:37
95 Agnes Ten have Raalte 1981 31:38
96 Maike Smeenk Heino 1988 32:05
97 Marlies Veldkamp Broekland ov 1981 32:09
98 Leni Schrijver Heeten 1971 32:10
99 Miriam Jansman Raalte 1971 32:13
100 Bea Haverslag Marienheem 1959 32:15
101 José Jorink Raalte 1968 32:19
102 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 32:21
103 Anouk Mars Raalte 1986 32:29
104 Ingrid Arentsen Wijhe 1966 32:30
105 Miranda Jorink Raalte 1970 32:34
106 Herriët Diekman Raalte 1971 32:34
107 Sandra Godeschalk Wijhe 1971 32:36
108 Elly Schrijver Raalte 1959 32:40
109 Annelie Degens Marienheem 1980 32:47
110 Gemma Jansen Broekland ov 1970 32:49
111 Marian Folkert Broekland ov 1966 32:50
112 Yvonne Hondeveld Heino 1967 32:57
113 Nicolien Bekkink Heino 1975 33:36
114 Arja Neppelenbroek Hilversum 1956 33:45
115 Paula Witteveen Heeten 1967 33:58
116 Riny Lokate Heeten 1960 34:06
117 Babette Savelsberg Raalte 1971 34:07
118 Rina Ter Laak Heino 1970 34:20
119 Wendy Meijer-Schaake Raalte 1975 35:32
120 Thea Herik Raalte 1961 35:44
121 Annemarie De Ram - Klunder Wijhe 1958 36:00
122 Paulien Wentink Raalte 1977 36:11
123 Lynn Marissink Raalte 1987 36:30
124 Anja Van Rossum Raalte 1967 37:11
125 Bennet Morrenhof Heino 1962 38:25
126 Dianne Schrijver Raalte 1970 43:51
127 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 44:41

Heren  Crossloop 5,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5,4 km Foto
1 Seb Wiggemans Deventer 1992 19:05
2 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 19:19
3 Bertil Krukkert Nijverdal 1965 19:26
4 Michiel Broeksma Zwolle 1982 19:52
5 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 19:58
6 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 1962 20:02
7 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 20:03
8 Niek Linckens Zwolle 1982 20:14
9 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 20:24
10 Gertjan Lahuis Twello 1972 20:28
11 Martijn Kogelman Zwolle 1972 20:31
12 Arnold Molder Terwolde 1984 20:49
13 Wilbert Broekhuizen Zwolle 1980 20:52
14 Milan Vloedgraven Heino 1994 20:56
15 Jorn Lammers Marienheem 1994 20:58
16 Leon Kiekebosch Nijmegen 1994 21:08
17 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 21:18
18 Demi Kleine Schaars Raalte 1998 21:24
19 Tom Van der vegte Broekland ov 1995 21:28
20 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 21:29
21 Jeroen Van Rossum Heino 1991 21:30
22 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 21:31
23 Nander Van der Plicht Deventer 1979 21:34
24 Atte Moorman Heino 1992 21:37
25 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 21:38
26 Niels Overmars Wijhe 1998 21:39
27 Sebastiaan Van den Berg Zwolle 1981 21:41
28 Anton Ruijter Wijhe 1962 21:42
29 Leon Hekking Raalte 1991 21:47
30 Remco Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1999 21:52
31 Maurice Roeterd Schalkhaar 1972 21:55
32 Timo Bomhof Lierderholthuis 1981 21:57
33 Jos Ruijter Ens 1959 21:57
34 Alfons Marsman Lemelerveld 1970 22:07
35 Jurgen Jonkman Marienheem 1987 22:09
36 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 22:17
37 Steven Van Wort Zwolle 1985 22:32
38 Dennis Oosterlaar Heeten 1979 22:34
39 Job Middendorp Raalte 1981 22:38
40 Peter Gerritsen Lemelerveld 1968 22:39
41 Teun Zeilstra Heeten 1982 22:42
42 Danny Modderman Deventer 1987 22:50
43 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 22:53
44 Jorn Middelkamp Wijhe 1990 22:56
45 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 23:02
46 Kevin Heuven Raalte 1998 23:04
47 Wouter Nijensteen Dalfsen 1999 23:05
48 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 23:06
49 Raymond Schrijver Raalte 1974 23:14
50 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 23:15
51 Wilfried Leferink Raalte 1971 23:17
52 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 23:20
53 Willie Schrijver Marienheem 1967 23:25
54 Bart Schutte Olst 1999 23:29
55 Johan Lugtenberg Lemelerveld 1977 23:30
56 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 23:30
57 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 23:31
58 Jur Heerink Lemelerveld 1998 23:39
59 Gillian Reins Marienheem 1990 23:41
60 Jeroen Hollegien Raalte 1987 23:48
61 Patrick Jorink Raalte 1965 23:49
62 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 23:55
63 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 24:04
64 Joost Meijerink Heeten 1990 24:05
65 Robin Nicolai Zwolle 1977 24:08
66 Roy Holtkuile Wijhe 1985 24:09
67 Joris Bouwhuis Raalte 1981 24:14
68 Sven Groot koerkamp Raalte 1999 24:15
69 Thom Neplenbroek Heino 1990 24:19
70 Jorick Elshof Broekland ov 1994 24:20
71 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 24:22
72 Ruud Mulder Heeten 1980 24:25
73 Rogier Kolenbrander Raalte 1984 24:31
74 Wouter Brinkhof Heeten 1998 24:33
75 Bennie Boksebeld Luttenberg 1963 24:37
76 Chiel Tiebot Broekland ov 1998 24:39
77 Wouter Ten Zijthof Raalte 1998 24:48
78 Joost Wolbink Zwolle 1984 24:53
79 Wout Koerhuis Broekland ov 1985 25:00
80 Martin Heuven Raalte 1965 25:02
81 Ruud Schutte Olst 2000 25:04
82 Jelle Nijkamp Raalte 1997 25:06
83 Maik Overmars Wijhe 1998 25:07
84 Sid Middelkamp Olst 2002 25:11
85 Marc Stokkingreef Wijhe 1998 25:14
86 Mike Smit Broekland ov 1998 25:15
87 Jacob Mosterd Wijhe 1959 25:18
88 Roland Koster Deventer 1973 25:23
89 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 25:23
90 Jelle Mars Wijhe 1999 25:28
91 Toon Woertman Deventer 1955 25:28
92 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 25:31
93 Andre Middelkamp Wijhe 1961 25:35
94 Ton Vloedgraven Heino 1960 25:35
95 Stan Gerritsen Lemelerveld 1997 25:36
96 Rob Wevers Heeten 1985 25:37
97 Tom Ogink Raalte 1955 25:37
98 Martijn Kleverkamp Raalte 1980 25:40
99 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 25:40
100 Eric Kleine Schaars Wijhe 1962 25:41
101 Frans Driessen Olst 1956 25:43
102 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 25:55
103 Matthijs Polstra Heino 1990 25:59
104 Robert Bourquin Wijhe 1967 26:04
105 Jaron Hegeman Wijhe 1986 26:08
106 Lars Wippert Broekland ov 1996 26:14
107 Bert-Jan Haarkamp Rijssen 1980 26:18
108 Brian Neulen Broekland ov 1993 26:20
109 Bob Suurenbroek Raalte 1970 26:21
110 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 26:24
111 Rik Brinkhuis Raalte 1988 26:33
112 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 26:45
113 Marcel Reuverkamp Heino 1980 26:47
114 Patrick Daggenvoorde Lettele 1989 26:51
115 Eric Rouweler Raalte 1968 26:57
116 Maikel Mulder Raalte 1998 26:57
117 Joey Geertman Raalte 1991 26:57
118 Jeroen Brinkhuis Raalte 1991 27:00
119 Dick Holsappel Heino 1970 27:05
120 Stijn Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2002 27:05
121 Tom Tiebot Heino 1991 27:06
122 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 27:07
123 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 27:08
124 Rick Jacobsen Broekland ov 1997 27:12
125 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 27:14
126 Franc Ter Laak Heino 1966 27:14
127 Gerben Ten Broeke Lemelerveld 1963 27:15
128 Thijs Kemper Broekland ov 1999 27:16
129 Jeroen Te Wierik Raalte 1976 27:18
130 Dik Nijhoff Heino 1967 27:20
131 Theo Swartjes Broekland ov 1966 27:20
132 Martijn Heuven Raalte 1974 27:28
133 Jelmer Duteweert Broekland ov 1994 27:30
134 Matthijs Neppelenbroek Utrecht 1984 27:31
135 Jody De Ruiter Wijhe 1996 27:33
136 Rick Brandt Heino 1965 27:34
137 Luc Nijensteen Dalfsen 2001 27:36
138 Emiel Heuven Broekland ov 1999 27:38
139 Ate Smit Olst 1960 27:39
140 Michiel Bakker Olst 1980 27:41
141 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 27:45
142 Martin Kleine schaars Raalte 1959 27:47
143 Dick Groenenberg Raalte 1968 27:47
144 Dennis Groeneveld Heeten 1973 27:48
145 Elroy Elshof Broekland ov 1997 27:49
146 Jos Elshof Broekland ov 1960 27:49
147 Maarten Wielblik Raalte 1991 27:51
148 Jan Verdonschot Diepenveen 1966 27:55
149 Arie Hoekerswever Broekland ov 1976 27:55
150 Mart Tuitert Heeten 1999 28:01
151 Jan Stuiver Zwolle 1947 28:03
152 Tijn Moorman Heino 1990 28:04
153 Marcel Brilman Wijhe 1975 28:06
154 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 28:06
155 Dion Van Dartel Broekland ov 1997 28:11
156 Jasper Neulen Wijhe 1997 28:12
157 Henk-Jan Schonewille Zwolle 1965 28:20
158 Leo Tuitert Marienheem 1972 28:24
159 A.j. Kolkman Bathmen 1961 28:29
160 Ben Maatman Broekland ov 1957 28:32
161 Mick Strijdveen Broekland ov 1996 28:38
162 Max Wichers Schreur Heeten 1996 28:38
163 Wilbert Hondeveld Raalte 1963 28:41
164 Jan Henning Raalte 1961 28:41
165 Cosmas Jorink Raalte 1969 28:43
166 Dennis Neulen Wijhe 2001 28:48
167 Wim Kieftenbeld Raalte 1967 28:48
168 Rick Neulen Wijhe 2000 28:51
169 Ruben Van Rossum Broekland ov 1993 28:55
170 Marcel Brinkhof Raalte 1960 29:05
171 Ronnie Blankenvoorde Raalte 1969 29:06
172 Andre Roetert Steenbruggen Broekland ov 1967 29:11
173 Jan Hollegien Wesepe 1958 29:14
174 Lars Hollegien Wesepe 1995 29:14
175 Lennart Klink Laag zuthem 2002 29:18
176 Berry Attasio Almelo 1970 29:18
177 Chiel Polstra Heino 1986 29:20
178 Edwin Oudenampsen Holten 1968 29:30
179 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 29:32
180 Bennie Bruggeman Raalte 1956 29:48
181 Peter Smit Broekland ov 1968 29:54
182 Gert-Jan Siebelink Raalte 1968 29:56
183 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 29:57
184 Sjef Vlierhuis Heino 1954 29:59
185 Fons Neulen Broekland ov 1963 30:01
186 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 30:03
187 Theo Vlaskamp Raalte 1953 30:03
188 Harry Cents Raalte 1947 30:03
189 Gerhard Grotenstraast Heeten 1969 30:19
190 Pieter Brouwer Zwolle 1958 30:39
191 Rob Eshuis Raalte 1947 30:44
192 Kor Heidinga Raalte 1953 30:45
193 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 30:47
194 René Mars Wijhe 1967 30:53
195 Arno Booijink Broekland ov 1969 30:59
196 Jeroen Doorgeest Raalte 1969 31:01
197 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 31:38
198 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 31:45
199 Paul Middelkamp Olst 1968 32:11
200 Bertus Haarman Raalte 1954 32:17
201 Dick Middendorp Raalte 1964 32:27
202 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 1974 32:33
203 Edwin Tiebot Wijhe 1971 32:36
204 Timo Besten Wapenveld 2000 32:47
205 Willie Boksebeld Raalte 1958 32:51
206 Huub Wippert Broekland ov 1963 33:36
207 Bas De leeuw Broekland ov 1976 34:06
208 Herman Brinkman Broekland ov 1966 34:12
209 Fons Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1953 35:00
210 Richard Henrix Gorssel 1980 35:10
211 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 36:03
212 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 40:13
213 Jan Wit de Apeldoorn 1948 45:33

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km Foto
1 Irene Kalter Deventer 1968 39:40
2 Ingrid Tempert Lemele 1986 42:58
3 Wilmke Boersma Zwolle 1991 44:14
4 Wiea Nijhoff Heino 1968 45:17
5 Ellen Holtmaat Marienheem 1986 45:40
6 Marielle Van Dooremolen Heeten 1986 46:09
7 Marlon Van Dijck Raalte 1984 46:13
8 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 46:15
9 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 46:15
10 Hedy Schoorlemmer Heeten 1976 47:02
11 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 47:07
12 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 47:17
13 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 47:50
14 Marleen Van Elburg Hellendoorn 1987 47:51
15 Elly Jansen Heeten 1962 47:53
16 Edith Rooseboom Zwolle 1981 47:53
17 Tineke Friesen Deventer 1980 48:32
18 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 49:21
19 Erna Wind Luttenberg 1963 50:10
20 Sharon Nijmeijer Raalte 1990 51:21
21 Eva Roerink Lemelerveld 1987 52:45
22 Petra Van der Vegt Raalte 1978 56:18
23 Angelique Westenberg Raalte 1973 56:29
24 Esther Rooseboom Zwolle 1968 56:30
25 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 57:39
26 Janny Vrielink Raalte 1951 57:46
27 Heleen Middelkoop Leiden 1993 58:17
28 Sanne Roerink Lierderholthuis 1986 58:47
29 Marga Jaalink Raalte 1960 1:03:11
30 Linda Booijink Broekland ov 1971 1:06:23

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km Foto
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 35:19
2 Jos Verdaasdonk Raalte 1984 36:28
3 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 36:35
4 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 37:25
5 Jendo Visser Eesveen 1978 37:34
6 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 37:41
7 Steven Van den Bosch Zwolle 1986 38:02
8 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 1974 38:06
9 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 38:39
10 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 38:47
11 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 39:00
12 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 39:05
13 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 39:23
14 Stefan Vegte van de Broekland ov 1991 39:24
15 Michiel Huzen Nieuwleusen 1975 39:27
16 Tjerk Van Beersum Olst 1978 39:29
17 Jorn Spekschate Olst 1991 40:03
18 Henk Besten Heino 1962 40:08
19 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 40:14
20 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 40:31
21 Thijs Schoorlemmer Raalte 1990 40:38
22 Willem Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1992 40:45
23 Arend-Jan Koning Luttenberg 1962 40:48
24 Marco Van Rooijen Deventer 1970 40:55
25 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 41:03
26 Wieger Wiggemans Deventer 1961 41:29
27 Jeroen Tielbeke Raalte 1982 41:35
28 Jelmer Hulsink Lemelerveld 1988 41:36
29 Ted Heethaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1981 41:36
30 Jordy Beekman Raalte 1991 41:42
31 Marco Schuurman Raalte 1989 41:42
32 Willibrord Schuurman Olst 1959 41:48
33 Raymond Ramaker Den ham ov 1980 41:51
34 Bram Veltien Lemelerveld 1976 41:54
35 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 42:06
36 Paul Ten Den Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 42:20
37 Marco Spikker Raalte 1984 42:23
38 Huub Poppe Haarle gem hellendoorn 1967 42:25
39 Maarten Koerkamp Nijmegen 1985 42:31
40 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 42:42
41 Maarten Vos Zwolle 1968 42:46
42 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 42:50
43 Hans-Erik Kuypers Wijhe 1966 42:56
44 Jos Claessens Deventer 1982 42:59
45 Martijn Dijkstra Nijverdal 1974 43:01
46 Frank Freriks Raalte 1969 43:02
47 Remco Groot Beumer Raalte 1977 43:07
48 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 43:08
49 Stefan Vogelzang Ommen 1984 43:09
50 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 43:11
51 Erik Souverein Deventer 1966 43:11
52 Marco Simons Wijhe 1992 43:20
53 Paul Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 43:22
54 Jeffrey Ter Steege Zwolle 1981 43:26
55 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 43:26
56 Rene Klink Laag zuthem 1965 43:30
57 Michiel Satink Zwolle 1975 43:32
58 Thomas Roerink Lemelerveld 2011 43:44
59 Sven Wentink Raalte 1977 43:47
60 Hans Hegeman Raalte 1958 43:53
61 Hans Schoorlemmer Heeten 1962 44:10
62 Jeroen Westenberg Raalte 1970 44:16
63 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 44:21
64 Ruben Nahuis Zwolle 1986 44:26
65 Rick Oosterwechel Raalte 1991 44:33
66 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 44:34
67 Michiel Meijerink Ommen 1988 44:43
68 Radboud Grijpma Amsterdam 1975 44:45
69 Willie Mars Heino 1955 44:49
70 Theo Leerkes Wesepe 1956 44:49
71 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 44:56
72 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 45:01
73 Anne Dijkstra Mantgum 1968 45:12
74 Matthijs Elshof Broekland ov 1990 45:13
75 Robert Krosman Raalte 1971 45:13
76 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 45:15
77 Erwin Van Marwijk Zwolle 1970 45:17
78 Vincent Van 't Erve Raalte 1970 45:26
79 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 45:27
80 Marcel Habers Wierden 1962 45:29
81 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 45:33
82 Chris Maatman Raalte 1977 45:35
83 Emil Goosen Groningen 1990 45:38
84 Mark Bakker Deventer 1977 45:38
85 Edwin Middelkoop Olst 1969 45:39
86 Rob Nijdeken Deventer 1966 45:41
87 Gerald Booijink Broekland ov 1965 45:41
88 Frank Jacobs Broekland ov 1982 46:05
89 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 46:07
90 John Brandwacht Nijverdal 1967 46:12
91 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 46:13
92 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 46:17
93 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 46:20
94 Rudy Brinkman Raalte 1957 46:21
95 Willy Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 46:22
96 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 46:35
97 Henk Kemper Broekland ov 1964 46:42
98 Jan arnold Bakker Heino 1969 46:49
99 Paul Jansen Wijhe 1965 46:50
100 Rogier Rietman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1995 46:51
101 Bas Booijink Broekland ov 1991 46:54
102 Jeroen Nijhuis Zwolle 1969 46:56
103 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 46:57
104 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 46:57
105 Roy Hoogeslag Raalte 1973 46:57
106 Frits Poppema Epe 1946 47:03
107 Ido Wentink Raalte 1981 47:07
108 René Sterk Twello 1963 47:10
109 Enrico Grootenhuis Raalte 1969 47:10
110 Koen Steenbergen Heino 1981 47:13
111 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 47:20
112 Frank Klein Overmeen Raalte 1978 47:21
113 Imre Jansen Broekland ov 1991 47:26
114 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 47:28
115 Edwin Roescher Heeten 1970 47:30
116 Wout GrootKoerkamp Broekland ov 1976 47:38
117 Erik Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 47:47
118 Hans Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 1969 47:58
119 Edwin Mulder Raalte 1973 48:01
120 Arie Van der Lee Raalte 1966 48:01
121 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 48:03
122 Jan Mulder Laag zuthem 1952 48:04
123 Jordie Ter Steege Zwolle 1986 48:07
124 Jim Booijink Broekland ov 1992 48:08
125 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 48:19
126 Robbert-Jan Meijer Raalte 1986 48:31
127 Menno Holleboom Broekland ov 1992 48:39
128 Peter Koolhof Broekland ov 1972 48:51
129 Nick Poppe Broekland ov 1991 48:56
130 Arnoud Rouwenhorst Zwolle 1980 49:08
131 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 49:22
132 Jan Strijdveen Olst 1959 49:38
133 Jordy Cents Raalte 1986 49:52
134 Herman Huinink Deventer 1964 50:02
135 Dick Roessink Heino 1969 50:06
136 Andre Bouwhuis Wilp gld 1958 50:09
137 Harry Westerhof Olst 1963 50:19
138 Frank Middelkoop Heeten 1956 50:30
139 Gerrit Vrielink Raalte 1951 50:34
140 Esper Koggel Lemelerveld 1976 50:34
141 Wim Mensink Heeten 1954 50:48
142 Jos Van Eunen Raalte 1958 50:58
143 Jacob Vonder Ommen 1959 51:03
144 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 51:04
145 Ton De Ram Wijhe 1952 51:35
146 Milan IJsseldijk Raalte 1988 51:39
147 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 51:48
148 Hans Klunder Bathmen 1967 52:04
149 TONNIE TEN Hove Raalte 1949 52:34
150 Dick Neppelenbroek Hilversum 1950 53:12
151 Martin Tibben Broekland ov 1961 53:36
152 Arnoud De Zwart Raalte 1962 54:35
153 Roel Ten Klooster Wijhe 1948 54:58
154 Wim Logtenberg Albergen 1951 55:11
155 Richard Jansman Raalte 1969 55:50
156 Frans Heering Enter 1962 55:57
157 Cor Terlouw Bathmen 1945 56:56
158 Emiel Strijkveen Broekland ov 1974 57:01
159 Walter Wind Ede gld 1972 57:23
160 Jan Assink Wesepe 1951 58:18
161 Ben Nijboer Heino 1955 1:00:22