Uitslagenlijst
16-05-2014  10 Mijl van Raalte  Raalte

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes 10-  1 km Ik Lekker Fit Kidsrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Suzanne Hiltjesdam Rijssen 2004 3:54
2 Jet Haarman Raalte 2004 4:51
3 Naëll Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2007 4:54
4 Britt Borger Dalfsen 2006 4:59
5 Marlon Schutte Ommen 2005 5:00
6 Gwen Bosch Raalte 2005 5:38
7 Aniek Loozeman Raalte 2007 5:42
8 Esmee Rekers Almelo 2008 5:43
9 Isis Van Til Raalte 2008 5:45
10 Julynn Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2009 5:52
11 Annabel Weteringe Raalte 2008 6:15
12 Silke Klein Woolthuis Raalte 2007 6:16
13 Meike Zwerink Raalte 2009 7:08

Meisjes 10-12  1 km Ik Lekker Fit Kidsrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Megan Broekhuis Deventer 2001 3:47
2 Milou Oplaat Diepenheim 2002 3:50
3 Nikita Hammink Almelo 2003 3:58
4 Maureen Rekers Almelo 2004 4:03
5 Yonine Hofstra Raalte 2003 4:05
6 Lisa Nijman Goor 2001 4:05
7 Juliët Siebelink Raalte 2004 4:09
8 Kayleigh Hammink Almelo 2001 4:14
9 Juliet Hoevers Raalte 2004 4:20

Jongens 10-  1 km Ik Lekker Fit Kidsrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Wouter Seppenwoolde Rijssen 2004 3:51
2 Maikel Potkamp Heerde 2006 3:54
3 Bjorn Zwerink Raalte 2004 4:14
4 Thijs Nijman Goor 2005 4:16
5 Sten Slotman Heino 2007 4:35
6 Thije Siebelink Raalte 2007 4:46
7 Bram Wibbelink Raalte 2007 4:51
8 Twan Weteringe Raalte 2006 4:52
9 Ivar Zwerink Raalte 2006 4:53
10 Luuk Van der Linde Raalte 2007 4:58
11 Daniel Klein Woolthuis Raalte 2005 5:10
12 Morris Pot Raalte 2006 5:12
13 Morris Haarman Raalte 2006 5:25
14 Fynn Van Til Raalte 2009 5:52

Jongens 10-12  1 km Ik Lekker Fit Kidsrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Pim Bakker Rijssen 2001 3:18
2 Gijs Bakker Rijssen 2001 3:25
3 Niek Nijman Goor 2004 3:26
4 Joran Klumperman Hellendoorn 2003 3:35
5 Mees Kappert Raalte 2002 3:37
6 Jan Hiltjesdam Rijssen 2002 3:41
7 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 3:46
8 Dylan Lucas Hoogeveen 2004 3:56
9 Hielke Prins Heino 2002 4:02

Meisjes 15-  2,5 Km Kidsrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km
1 Denice Lucas Hoogeveen 2001 10:51
2 Sanne Loozeman Raalte 2003 12:32
3 Julia Leferink Raalte 2002 13:24
4 Nadya Al-Kazeley Nieuwleusen 2003 17:23
5 Noëmi Calmez Nieuwleusen 2003 17:34

Jongens 15-  2,5 Km Kidsrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km
1 Ruben Koppelman Hoge hexel 2001 9:03
2 Jaydi Maat Raalte 2002 12:07
3 Sem Jorink Raalte 2002 12:23
4 Luca Kasper Nieuwleusen 2004 14:53
5 Sammy Al-Kazeley Nieuwleusen 2005 14:55
6 Bram Wichers Schreur Heeten 2001 15:27

Dames 40-  5 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Sabine Spreen Rolde 1992 9:16 9:57 19:13
2 Rianne Klein Brinke Enschede 1986 9:42 9:59 19:41
3 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 9:50 10:15 20:05
4 Tamara Pleiter Heerde 1987 9:43 10:47 20:30
5 Jose Bosch Epe 1990 10:33 10:50 21:23
6 Ingrid Kapsenberg Bathmen 1976 10:14 11:17 21:31
Huisartsen Salland 1
7 Marije Minkjan Markelo 1990 10:55 11:05 22:00
8 Nomi Kramer Raalte 1999 10:59 11:55 22:54
9 Kim Hogeman Raalte 1985 11:22 11:38 23:00
10 Emelie Heethaar Raalte 1984 11:19 11:41 23:00
Vital Centre
11 Mireille Smit Raalte 1975 11:41 11:30 23:11
clinic
12 Mirjam Veldhuis Zwolle 1977 11:27 11:56 23:23
13 Charlot Hogeman Raalte 1985 11:34 11:53 23:27
14 Janneke Logtenberg Lochem 1989 12:02 11:26 23:28
15 Merel Tuitert Holten 1990 11:29 12:19 23:48
16 Julia Kieftenbeld Raalte 1998 10:44 13:12 23:56
17 Tessa Kamps Zwolle 2000 11:54 12:18 24:12
18 Ilse Van Dartel Raalte 1987 12:04 12:17 24:21
19 Miranda Ruitenberg Lemelerveld 1977 12:10 12:24 24:34
20 Karin Olthof Zwolle 1984 12:08 12:28 24:36
21 Kim Mosterd Wijhe 1990 11:58 12:49 24:47
Vital Centre
22 Hanneke Damman Heeten 1990 12:30 12:43 25:13
23 Linda De Witte Raalte 1986 12:16 12:57 25:13
24 Paula Faas Raalte 1985 12:21 12:53 25:14
25 Silke Aarnink Nieuw heeten 1995 12:29 12:54 25:23
26 Marlin Bloo Raalte 1993 12:45 12:58 25:43
27 Cindy Hobert Luttenberg 1974 12:45 13:05 25:50
Huisartsen Salland 2
28 Indy Driessen Raalte 2000 13:31 12:48 26:19
clinic
29 Natasja Wilmink Raalte 1977 13:32 12:54 26:26
clinic
30 Moniek Thomassen Raalte 1985 13:03 13:35 26:38
Fysio Salland
31 Esther Van Aalderen Heino 1988 13:42 12:57 26:39
32 Manon In 't veld Raalte 1991 13:47 12:58 26:45
33 Evelien Wigger Raalte 1989 14:24 12:32 26:56
34 Lieneke Maatman Raalte 1987 13:35 13:21 26:56
35 Marjolein Hofhuis Raalte 1991 13:35 13:21 26:56
36 Femke Maatman Raalte 1986 13:35 13:22 26:57
37 Elsemiek Jonkman Raalte 1991 13:45 13:40 27:25
38 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 13:40 13:46 27:26
39 Else-Miek Holtmaat Raalte 1984 13:41 13:53 27:34
40 Agnes Ten have Raalte 1981 13:41 14:06 27:47
41 Marijn Slotman Raalte 1984 13:25 14:26 27:51
Fysio Salland
42 Ilse Thijs Nijverdal 1994 13:56 13:56 27:52
43 Maike Smeenk Heino 1988 13:44 14:24 28:08
44 Lotte Booijink Raalte 1986 13:53 14:18 28:11
45 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 14:20 13:57 28:17
46 Jacinta Van Losser Rijssen 1977 13:57 14:38 28:35
Van Goor Schuurman 1
47 Rianne De Jong Holten 1976 14:18 14:20 28:38
Carinova 2
48 Lianne Haarman Raalte 1988 14:19 14:22 28:41
49 Jo-ann Wijermars Raalte 1993 14:19 14:22 28:41
50 Eva Kamps Zwolle 1997 13:51 14:52 28:43
51 Jorien Oosterwechel Raalte 1989 14:35 14:12 28:47
52 Aafke Tepperik Heeten 1986 14:14 14:34 28:48
53 Sille Van Eijkel Broekland ov 1996 15:12 13:39 28:51
54 Lisanne Oosterwechel Raalte 1989 15:03 14:02 29:05
55 Sharon Schotman Heino 1976 14:35 14:59 29:34
56 Maaike Dokter Zwolle 1974 14:19 15:20 29:39
57 Willemijn Koekoek Raalte 1985 15:36 14:07 29:43
clinic
58 Ilze Hondshorst Raalte 1985 14:57 14:51 29:48
59 Denise Lenferink Raalte 1989 15:08 14:52 30:00
60 Annelie Degens Marienheem 1980 14:39 15:35 30:14
61 Saskia Schulting Raalte 1975 15:26 14:52 30:18
62 Judith Talens Raalte 1983 15:36 15:05 30:41
clinic
63 Linda Tensen Raalte 1981 15:39 15:19 30:58
64 Sanne Boxum Heino 1986 15:31 15:33 31:04
65 Rianne Reimert Hellendoorn 1989 14:57 16:10 31:07
66 Ilse Mollink Hellendoorn 1989 14:57 16:10 31:07
67 Liset Valster Deventer 1992 15:45 15:49 31:34
68 Yara Kramer Raalte 2001 16:07 15:43 31:50
69 Marieke Hutten Raalte 1975 16:02 15:59 32:01
clinic
70 Francis Marsman Raalte 1996 15:45 16:44 32:29
71 Marie-Elyse Bolt Nieuw heeten 1979 15:17 17:17 32:34
Huisartsen Salland 3
72 Arja Mulder Elspeet 1985 16:37 15:58 32:35
73 Anne Fischer Raalte 1982 16:43 15:58 32:41
74 Lieke Henning Raalte 1986 16:48 16:00 32:48
75 Anouk Stolmeijer Nijverdal 1994 15:27 17:35 33:02
76 Marjoke Kleine Schaars Olst 1990 16:48 16:19 33:07
77 Fenneke Damman-Koolman Raalte 1978 16:46 17:05 33:51
78 Marloes Ter Haar Raalte 1977 16:53 17:05 33:58
79 Chloë Lau Leiden 1986 17:42 16:31 34:13
80 Joyce Koopman Hasselt 1994 16:38 19:16 35:54
81 Jannette Vos Raalte 1974 19:07 17:04 36:11
clinic
82 Renate Nijkamp Raalte 1977 18:19 18:03 36:22
83 Sophie Wichers Schreur Raalte 1998 21:33 18:57 40:30
clinic
84 Doris Harink Raalte 1980 19:56 20:35 40:31
85 Marieke Roeke Raalte 1999 21:33 20:14 41:47
clinic

Dames 40+  5 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Yvonne Rosenkamp Holten 1967 10:20 10:28 20:48
Carinova 1
2 Anita Spieker Deventer 1965 10:27 10:56 21:23
Run2Day Deventer
3 Jannie Nijenhuis Holten 1965 11:02 11:39 22:41
Carinova 1
4 Ineke Nawijn Hardenberg 1969 11:36 11:46 23:22
5 Danielle Harmsen Hellendoorn 1973 12:00 12:05 24:05
Van Goor Schuurman 1
6 Janny Vrielink Raalte 1951 12:03 12:08 24:11
7 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 12:03 12:13 24:16
8 Natasja Schrijver Holten 1971 12:50 12:21 25:11
Carinova 1
9 Silvia Plessius Heeten 1965 12:54 13:26 26:20
10 Irma Holterman Heino 1969 12:45 13:44 26:29
Huisartsen Salland 1
11 Marian Jansen Raalte 1957 13:06 13:31 26:37
FysioFits Raalte
12 Kevin Maas Raalte 1997 13:42 13:37 27:19
Huisartsen Salland 1
13 Marian Marsman Raalte 1973 13:32 14:08 27:40
14 Ria Beffers Raalte 1959 13:50 13:51 27:41
15 Erna Te Wierik Raalte 1968 14:04 13:42 27:46
16 José Reimert Raalte 1960 14:02 13:50 27:52
clinic
17 Leni Schrijver Heeten 1971 13:57 13:55 27:52
18 Elles Wittenhorst Raalte 1966 13:55 14:14 28:09
19 Kristel Leerkes Raalte 1973 13:44 14:41 28:25
Boerhof Projectinrichters
20 Diana Melchers Epe 1965 15:11 13:20 28:31
21 Mirjam Betten Raalte 1973 14:28 14:09 28:37
clinic
22 Els Doorgeest Raalte 1968 13:55 14:44 28:39
23 Ingrid Arentsen Wijhe 1966 14:05 14:40 28:45
24 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 14:28 14:26 28:54
clinic
25 Marina Van Alphen Hoogland 1960 14:38 14:31 29:09
Huisartsen Salland 2
26 Jolanda Van Dijk Raalte 1973 14:40 14:57 29:37
27 Pauline Hoogwater Raalte 1971 14:38 15:28 30:06
Huisartsen Salland 3
28 Jolande Ter Schure Heeten 1964 14:33 15:34 30:07
Boerhof Projectinrichters
29 Margreet Lunenberg Heeten 1970 14:45 15:24 30:09
30 Ingrid Verkooijen Raalte 1965 14:38 15:45 30:23
Huisartsen Salland 3
31 Miriam Maat Raalte 1969 15:44 14:44 30:28
32 Anneke Reinders Raalte 1956 15:44 14:54 30:38
clinic
33 Marloes V Eijkel Broekland ov 1962 15:40 15:26 31:06
34 Monique Holterman Heino 1970 14:49 16:18 31:07
35 Simone Westenenk-grote gansy Raalte 1973 15:16 15:53 31:09
36 Petra Krijgsman Wijhe 1969 15:38 15:40 31:18
37 Paula Witteveen Heeten 1967 15:38 16:06 31:44
38 Elly Schrijver Raalte 1959 15:33 16:12 31:45
39 Riet Bruggeman Raalte 1963 15:32 16:27 31:59
Uitzendbureau Salland
40 Agnes Tuink Raalte 1963 15:32 16:27 31:59
Uitzendbureau Salland
41 Janet Stuurman Hasselt 1983 16:38 15:25 32:03
42 Pascalle Seebregts Raalte 1970 16:07 16:23 32:30
43 Astrid Hommes de Wit Holten 1966 15:24 17:09 32:33
Carinova 2
44 Miranda Loozeman Raalte 1970 16:18 16:25 32:43
45 Linda Kleine Daarlerveen 1971 16:18 16:40 32:58
46 Magda Mali Raalte 1970 16:46 17:13 33:59
47 Joke Poelen Raalte 1958 16:37 17:25 34:02
48 Thea Herik Raalte 1961 16:47 17:16 34:03
49 Anja Van Rossum Raalte 1967 16:47 17:16 34:03
50 Ireen Grandjean Raalte 1960 19:07 17:12 36:19
clinic
51 Sylvia Hekking Raalte 1969 19:32 19:38 39:10
clinic
52 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 19:15 20:09 39:24
53 Anneke Tijssen Wijhe 1964 19:56 20:27 40:23

Heren 40-  5 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Danny Koppelman Hoge hexel 1997 7:20 8:29 15:49
2 Werner Wessels Markelo 1986 8:02 8:36 16:38
3 Joris Roosink Rijssen 1998 8:37 9:15 17:52
4 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 8:43 9:19 18:02
5 Ruud Wellenberg Epe 1987 8:39 9:31 18:10
6 Patrick Bos Deventer 1985 9:10 9:13 18:23
Run2Day Deventer
7 Hannes Schalkwijk Raalte 1984 9:07 9:35 18:42
Fysio Salland
8 Jorn Lammers Marienheem 1994 9:12 9:57 19:09
9 Nick In t Veld Raalte 1991 9:53 9:35 19:28
10 Remco Kemper Lemelerveld 1974 9:16 10:21 19:37
11 Mischa Visser Zutphen 1977 9:48 9:49 19:37
12 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 1976 9:50 10:00 19:50
13 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 9:34 10:23 19:57
14 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 9:50 10:11 20:01
15 Simeon Schulze Holten 1988 10:20 10:15 20:35
Carinova 1
16 Wessel Klumperman Hellendoorn 1998 10:27 10:22 20:49
17 Peter Schrijver Raalte 1990 10:40 10:13 20:53
18 Willem Van der Sterren Zwolle 1978 10:17 10:38 20:55
19 Jeroen Tielbeke Raalte 1982 10:26 10:30 20:56
20 Lucas Kapsenberg Bathmen 1974 10:03 10:54 20:57
Huisartsen Salland 1
21 Jan Jonker Raalte 1980 10:17 10:42 20:59
echte bakker Jorink
22 Jelle Paauw Zwolle 1980 10:20 10:41 21:01
Vital Centre
23 Dennis Oosterlaar Heeten 1979 10:17 10:47 21:04
echte bakker Jorink
24 Sven Wentink Raalte 1977 10:03 11:07 21:10
Fysio Salland
25 Jason Van Eunen Raalte 1995 10:31 10:47 21:18
26 Marc Jansen Nijverdal 1988 10:01 11:18 21:19
27 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 10:33 10:49 21:22
28 Robin Nicolai Zwolle 1977 10:34 11:13 21:47
29 Alexander Oosterveen Ommen 1979 10:49 11:01 21:50
30 Clemens Willems Raalte 1976 10:58 11:12 22:10
31 Seine Meulman Wierden 1984 11:14 11:38 22:52
Van Goor Schuurman 1
32 Arjen Den hoed Raalte 1977 12:10 11:53 24:03
33 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 13:19 11:02 24:21
34 Mitchell Riesebeek Raalte 2003 12:40 11:43 24:23
35 Auke Tepperik Raalte 1982 12:30 11:54 24:24
clinic
36 Erik Rijnders Vroomshoop 1975 11:41 12:54 24:35
37 Rik Brinkhuis Raalte 1988 12:57 12:02 24:59
38 Max Wichers Schreur Heeten 1996 12:50 12:12 25:02
39 Tijmen Van der Werf Raalte 1981 12:13 12:52 25:05
FysioFits Raalte
40 Nelson Berghuis Heeten 2002 13:35 11:35 25:10
41 Patrick Kruiper Raalte 1985 12:58 12:53 25:51
42 Ron Timmer Bathmen 1985 12:57 13:00 25:57
43 Julien Dijkgraaf Raalte 1989 12:43 13:25 26:08
FysioFits Raalte
44 Jurek De Jong Holten 2002 12:41 13:29 26:10
Carinova 2
45 Gerwen Tensen Raalte 1978 13:42 13:31 27:13
clinic
46 Stephan Van Dongen Raalte 1990 13:32 13:41 27:13
clinic
47 Stein Te Wierik Raalte 1997 14:19 13:47 28:06
48 Jeroen Zandbergen Raalte 1978 14:32 14:01 28:33
clinic
49 Rick Lorkeers Raalte 1982 14:25 14:15 28:40
50 Tim Nijboer Raalte 1992 15:23 13:54 29:17
51 Matijs Jansen Zwolle 1980 16:38 15:25 32:03
52 Mark Lokate Raalte 1981 17:43 16:21 34:04

Heren 40-50  5 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Peter Bruinsma Nijverdal 1971 8:36 8:31 17:07
2 Melchior Van der Pol Deventer 1967 8:36 8:44 17:20
Run2Day Deventer
3 Kasper Wulff Hoogeveen 1973 8:36 8:58 17:34
4 Klaas Jan Hofstra Appelscha 1965 9:09 9:25 18:34
5 Martijn Kogelman Zwolle 1972 9:08 9:42 18:50
6 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 9:41 9:53 19:34
echte bakker Jorink
7 Erwin Reefman Deventer 1970 9:45 9:58 19:43
8 Jan Roosink Wierden 1964 9:46 10:03 19:49
Van Goor Schuurman 1
9 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 9:50 10:17 20:07
10 Patrick Jorink Raalte 1965 10:51 10:47 21:38
echte bakker Jorink
11 Stefan Hemmer Zwolle 1973 10:49 11:16 22:05
12 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 10:58 11:12 22:10
Boerhof Projectinrichters
13 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 11:15 11:32 22:47
14 Marcel Nakken Enschede 1966 11:32 11:38 23:10
15 Aart Plessius Heeten 1969 13:13 12:15 25:28
16 Raymond Brandwacht Raalte 1967 13:09 12:22 25:31
17 Oscar Driessen Raalte 1966 13:31 12:48 26:19
18 Erik-Jan Harbers Wierden 1973 13:14 13:16 26:30
Van Goor Schuurman 2
19 Roy Smit Raalte 1971 13:46 13:46 27:32
20 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 13:17 14:29 27:46
Boerhof Projectinrichters
21 René Schuurman Wierden 1969 13:38 14:30 28:08
Van Goor Schuurman 2
22 Ferry Te Wierik Raalte 1968 14:18 14:11 28:29
23 Jeroen Westenberg Raalte 1970 14:19 14:10 28:29
24 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 14:08 14:45 28:53
25 Mario Riesebeek Raalte 1971 14:38 14:34 29:12
26 Paul Mali Raalte 1973 14:38 14:38 29:16
27 Willy Westenenk Raalte 1969 15:28 14:32 30:00
28 Rudy Van Goor Wierden 1970 14:17 15:58 30:15
Van Goor Schuurman 2
29 Wilfried Leferink Raalte 1971 19:32 22:15 41:47

Heren 50+  5 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Rudy Brinkman Raalte 1957 9:51 10:12 20:03
Vital Centre
2 Age Bos Deventer 1959 9:50 10:15 20:05
Run2Day Deventer
3 Henk Jan Meier Hardenberg 1962 9:50 10:28 20:18
4 Tony Ruiter Den ham ov 1961 10:20 10:08 20:28
5 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 10:50 10:39 21:29
Uitzendbureau Salland
6 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 10:57 11:20 22:17
7 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 11:16 11:21 22:37
8 Ben Valkman Almelo 1952 12:04 12:21 24:25
9 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 13:12 11:39 24:51
10 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 12:30 12:33 25:03
11 Ate Smit Olst 1960 12:30 12:42 25:12
12 Johan Jonker Olst 1960 12:31 13:21 25:52
13 Jan Henning Raalte 1961 12:39 13:32 26:11
14 Eit Frits Van der Velde Raalte 1960 13:15 13:19 26:34
Huisartsen Salland 2
15 Sietze Zandstra Raalte 1952 13:41 13:33 27:14
16 Gerrit Vrielink Raalte 1951 13:41 13:39 27:20
17 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 13:40 13:46 27:26
18 Carlo Beffers Raalte 1957 14:03 13:33 27:36
19 Bertus Schutte Ommen 1942 13:44 13:53 27:37
20 Fons Kogelman Raalte 1956 14:27 13:13 27:40
21 Johannes Kuilder Almelo 1945 14:09 13:38 27:47
22 Bert Westenberg Raalte 1944 14:18 14:11 28:29
23 Fred Noordstar Raalte 1961 15:11 13:26 28:37
24 Andre Wiefferink Raalte 1959 14:08 14:29 28:37
clinic
25 Frank Koerkamp Heeten 1962 14:13 14:58 29:11
26 Joop Achterhoek Raalte 1957 14:45 14:46 29:31
27 Paul Hanssen Raalte 1955 14:38 15:05 29:43
Huisartsen Salland 3
28 Frits Geerdink Zwolle 1959 15:21 15:41 31:02
29 Ger Van der Vlies Luttenberg 1956 16:19 16:16 32:35
Huisartsen Salland 2
30 Ton Hondshorst Raalte 1956 16:17 16:46 33:03
31 Ton Pai Lau Hasselt 1953 17:42 16:30 34:12
32 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 17:00 17:21 34:21

Dames 40-  10 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Mirella Makkinga Nieuwleusen 1976 43:20
2 Pleuni De Boer Zwolle 1990 45:13
3 Debora Van Houdt Hattem 1979 46:19
4 Ellen Wijnhout Raalte 1985 48:08
5 Astrid Slotman Heino 1974 48:37
6 Femke Hanse Zwolle 1982 48:46
7 Sabine Tijs Lemele 1984 50:00
8 Daniëlle Blom Heeten 1980 51:04
9 Kimberly Vd Berg Ommen 1987 54:36
10 Marjolein De Haan Bathmen 1989 55:09
11 Wendy Lenferink Raalte 1989 56:40
12 Sandra Ogink Raalte 1980 1:03:01
13 Kirsten Booijink Raalte 1984 1:05:42
14 Jorien Drees Nijverdal 1989 1:05:43

Dames 40+  10 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Astrid Velden, van Hardenberg 1967 42:07
2 Carla Boekema Zwolle 1959 46:45
3 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 1963 46:46
4 Sandra Kerstens Oegstgeest 1967 49:21
5 Mirjam V Honschoten Heino 1969 51:00
6 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 55:51
7 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 58:12
8 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 58:54
9 Angelique Westenberg Raalte 1973 59:04
10 Willie Winter Winterswijk 1952 1:00:01
11 José Jorink Raalte 1968 1:05:42
12 Miranda Jorink Raalte 1970 1:05:43
13 Herriët Diekman Raalte 1971 1:05:43

Heren 40-  10 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Jelmer Van leeningen Raalte 1988 34:27
2 Bieuwe Roelofs Enter 1979 36:03
3 Leon Kiekebosch Nijmegen 1994 38:13
4 Henk Wildeman Raalte 1990 41:57
5 Ronald Schotman Heino 1976 42:30
6 Ruud Tuitert Holten 1986 43:00
7 ROY Grotentraast Raalte 1979 44:09
8 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 44:13
9 Martin Schutte Raalte 1983 45:05
10 Milan Vloedgraven Heino 1994 45:55
11 Tom Hannink Raalte 1979 46:00
12 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 46:40
13 David Frijda Zwolle 1983 46:56
14 Martijn Kleverkamp Raalte 1980 47:51
15 Coen Spelt Delft 1989 47:54
16 Bennie Wessels Deventer 1975 48:02
17 Sven Groot koerkamp Raalte 1999 48:18
18 Johan Lugtenberg Lemelerveld 1977 48:29
19 Chris Nijholt Zwolle 1976 51:14
20 Ferry Oudenaller Ede gld 1976 52:01

Heren 40-50  10 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Henk Smalbrugge Hasselt 1973 33:40
2 Michel Van der Heide Goor 1970 36:45
3 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 39:24
4 René Nijman Goor 1971 40:08
5 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 43:50
6 Ian Ralston Ede gld 1964 45:19
7 Vincent Van 't Erve Raalte 1970 45:58
8 Ronald Kwint Deventer 1965 47:23
9 Richard Everhardus Dedemsvaart 1973 48:20
10 Frank Slootman Raalte 1970 48:33
11 Haayo Spoelstra Wijhe 1965 48:57
12 Henny Berends Balkbrug 1965 49:40
13 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 50:41
14 Michel Driessen Ede gld 1969 57:19
15 Walter Wind Ede gld 1972 58:08
16 Jean Paul Vossers Ede gld 1973 59:52
17 Bert Klein Woolthuis Raalte 1969 1:01:47

Heren 50+  10 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 1962 38:07
2 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 39:39
3 Claudius Teijgeler Schiedam 1960 43:53
4 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 45:03
5 Jos Keulstra Enschede 1962 45:14
6 Roelof Rekker Zwolle 1961 45:25
7 Herman Arentsen Wijhe 1964 45:31
8 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 47:39
9 Bert Brendeke Olst 1952 47:48
10 Frans Bril Bathmen 1956 48:25
11 Frans Driessen Olst 1956 49:09
12 Hans Striekwold Raalte 1956 49:25
13 TONNIE TEN Hove Raalte 1949 51:25
14 Jos Van Eunen Raalte 1958 51:47
15 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte 1955 53:11
16 Henk Dijkhuis Goor 1960 53:14
17 Tom Herik Raalte 1959 53:28
18 Wim Proper Zwolle 1956 55:00
19 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 55:54
20 Roel Ten Klooster Wijhe 1948 56:21
21 Tonnie Kloosterboer Lettele 1961 56:37
22 Pieter Brouwer Zwolle 1958 56:38
23 Kor Heidinga Raalte 1953 1:00:32
24 W.J. Drees Nijverdal 1958 1:05:44

Dames 40-  10 Engelse Mijl
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Ilse Keizer Heeten 1987 45:43 29:43 1:15:26
2 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 45:43 30:23 1:16:06
3 Larissa Mars Groningen 1994 45:44 30:53 1:16:37
4 Marielle Van Dooremolen Heeten 1986 45:43 31:53 1:17:36
5 Lianne Kortstee Enschede 1994 49:09 30:57 1:20:06
6 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 46:44 35:30 1:22:14
7 Janneke Busser - Kanis Amersfoort 1985 50:51 31:33 1:22:24
8 Eline Visscher Ommen 1978 50:45 33:18 1:24:03
9 Jacinta Deuling Zwolle 1979 53:38 32:54 1:26:32
10 Maartje Dijk Zwolle 1985 53:33 33:17 1:26:50
11 Sofie Bouwhuis Raalte 1986 52:46 35:38 1:28:24
12 Marjola Weteringe- Podt Raalte 1978 54:10 34:44 1:28:54
13 Anique Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 1993 54:07 35:19 1:29:26
14 Sabine Haarman Raalte 1992 56:05 33:39 1:29:44
15 Karlijn Duteweert Groningen 1991 55:02 34:43 1:29:45
16 Ester Buter - Kanis Wapenveld 1982 54:14 35:37 1:29:51
17 Alice Van Asselt Nunspeet 1984 54:44 36:11 1:30:55
18 Saskia Groothuismink Raalte 1989 56:05 34:57 1:31:02
19 Petra Vegt Raalte 1978 57:37 34:11 1:31:48
20 Romke Mulder Laag zuthem 1991 56:45 35:04 1:31:49
21 Kim Boterenbrood Harderwijk 1983 54:49 37:15 1:32:04
22 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 1:01:41 34:44 1:36:25
23 Christien Van Faassen Dedemsvaart 1988 56:11 40:36 1:36:47
24 Lauret Tielbeke Groningen 1994 1:00:24 38:38 1:39:02
25 Ingrid Bruggeman Heino 1988 1:01:59 43:16 1:45:15
26 Mariska Oosting Hasselt 1992 1:02:57 42:33 1:45:30
27 Lonneke Mulder Heino 1988 1:02:41 44:42 1:47:23
28 Saskia Nijensteen Heino 1991 1:04:23 44:13 1:48:36

Dames 40+  10 Engelse Mijl
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Saskia Schutte Veessen 1972 42:38 28:00 1:10:38
2 Wiea Nijhoff Heino 1968 46:31 28:53 1:15:24
3 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 45:25 30:03 1:15:28
4 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 47:30 30:41 1:18:11
5 Elly Jansen Heeten 1962 49:02 31:14 1:20:16
6 Danielle Slomp Ruinerwold 1973 51:38 32:24 1:24:02
7 Marry De lange Arrien 1960 51:39 32:33 1:24:12
8 Edith Schrijver Raalte 1972 52:31 33:08 1:25:39
9 Irma Smeenk Heino 1968 53:00 34:17 1:27:17
10 Margret Groot Zwaaftink Raalte 1963 54:31 33:04 1:27:35
11 Monique Holtkuile Olst 1967 53:26 34:18 1:27:44
12 Roselin Van Gerresheim Ommen 1970 52:39 35:17 1:27:56
13 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 51:39 36:39 1:28:18
14 Susanne Slootman Raalte 1972 54:16 34:13 1:28:29
15 Maryl Veldkamp Raalte 1969 54:29 34:00 1:28:29
16 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 56:03 35:40 1:31:43
17 Karin Hannink Raalte 1974 56:04 36:04 1:32:08
18 Brigitte Doeve Zwolle 1970 59:53 36:56 1:36:49
19 Ingrid Pronk Hattem 1973 58:51 38:35 1:37:26
20 Helma Tielbeke Lemelerveld 1966 1:00:24 38:38 1:39:02

Heren 40-  10 Engelse Mijl
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Leon Sanderman Rijssen 1981 34:30 22:23 56:53
2 Jos Verdaasdonk Raalte 1984 36:18 22:05 58:23
3 Bernard Nitrauw Zwolle 1980 37:37 23:56 1:01:33
4 Bas Eeftink Holten 1983 37:37 24:16 1:01:53
5 Martijn Dekker Dalfsen 1979 38:35 25:00 1:03:35
6 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 38:49 26:17 1:05:06
7 Frank Wierink Heino 1993 39:58 26:35 1:06:33
8 Ruben Groote Stroek Nijverdal 1989 42:17 24:58 1:07:15
9 Erik Klink Raalte 1982 41:09 26:08 1:07:17
10 Jorrit Drieenhuizen Apeldoorn 1980 41:39 26:59 1:08:38
11 Paul Bakker Warmlopers Wijhe 1977 42:19 26:58 1:09:17
12 Jos Scholten Zwolle 1986 43:57 28:00 1:11:57
13 Erik De Knoop Deventer 1976 43:30 28:29 1:11:59
14 Raymond Schrijver Raalte 1974 45:07 27:02 1:12:09
15 Rowan Nijboer Lemelerveld 1987 45:27 27:30 1:12:57
16 Niek Kuipers Nijverdal 1979 43:48 29:22 1:13:10
17 Frank Jacobs Broekland ov 1982 44:10 29:05 1:13:15
18 Niek Bloo Raalte 1986 45:46 27:53 1:13:39
19 Wout GrootKoerkamp Broekland ov 1976 45:09 28:36 1:13:45
20 Gerco Slotman Lemelerveld 1983 45:27 28:33 1:14:00
21 Sander Van Schoonhoven Deventer 1976 44:22 29:47 1:14:09
22 Rob Wiefferink Raalte 1990 46:10 29:39 1:15:49
23 Gerard Van Asselt Nunspeet 1982 47:38 29:24 1:17:02
24 Giel Jansen Raalte 1979 48:00 29:59 1:17:59
25 Bram Veltien Lemelerveld 1976 48:58 30:25 1:19:23
26 Rogier Kolenbrander Raalte 1984 48:36 31:31 1:20:07
27 Sander Brinkhof Raalte 1991 47:40 32:30 1:20:10
28 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 46:43 33:32 1:20:15
29 Raymond Huijsmans Raalte 1974 48:57 32:04 1:21:01
30 Fons Hulsman Lemelerveld 1977 48:46 32:29 1:21:15
31 Henrik Mulder Elspeet 1984 50:11 31:15 1:21:26
32 Patrick Bruggeman Wijhe 1976 49:08 33:48 1:22:56
33 Maarten Boerhof Heino 1983 50:26 32:41 1:23:07
34 Roy Bolink Raalte 1989 51:48 31:59 1:23:47
35 Koen Steenbergen Heino 1981 50:27 33:35 1:24:02
36 Hielke Van der Stouwe Zwolle 1980 50:29 33:35 1:24:04
37 Edwin Schrijver Raalte 1974 52:31 33:13 1:25:44
38 Matthijs Kiefftenbeld Raalte 1988 52:22 35:41 1:28:03
39 Jeroen Harmsen Vriezenveen 1989 54:07 35:20 1:29:27
40 Ferry Wunnink Lemelerveld 1975 55:26 34:27 1:29:53
41 Berend Teeninga Hengelo ov 1987 58:07 35:46 1:33:53
42 Rick Koopman Hasselt 1989 1:00:51 36:44 1:37:35

Heren 40-50  10 Engelse Mijl
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Bennie Thunker Kampen 1970 36:19 23:10 59:29
2 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 1974 37:00 23:26 1:00:26
3 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 36:35 24:29 1:01:04
4 Norbert Korten Schalkhaar 1969 36:30 25:52 1:02:22
5 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 37:37 24:54 1:02:31
6 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 42:14 26:54 1:09:08
7 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 41:29 28:09 1:09:38
8 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 42:15 27:28 1:09:43
9 Geert Klumperman Hellendoorn 1966 42:31 28:24 1:10:55
10 Frank Freriks Raalte 1969 43:28 28:15 1:11:43
11 Herbert Koerhuis Deventer 1970 43:41 28:32 1:12:13
12 Rob Schuil Zwolle 1964 44:25 28:54 1:13:19
13 Rudy Veltmaat Zwolle 1973 42:59 30:23 1:13:22
14 Paul Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 44:39 29:03 1:13:42
15 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 45:09 29:36 1:14:45
16 Marcel Pegge Langeveen 1968 45:37 29:11 1:14:48
17 Rob Hutten Broekland ov 1968 46:00 28:54 1:14:54
18 Edwin Middelkamp Olst 1969 45:26 30:02 1:15:28
19 Henri Wittenberg Lochem 1965 45:51 30:03 1:15:54
20 Gerald Booijink Broekland ov 1965 45:31 30:44 1:16:15
21 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 44:33 31:48 1:16:21
22 Bert Bekkernens Nieuw heeten 1965 45:50 30:59 1:16:49
23 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 47:12 30:01 1:17:13
24 Jeroen Huis in 't Veld Meppel 1971 46:31 31:56 1:18:27
25 Paul Hondeveld Raalte 1971 47:14 32:03 1:19:17
26 Ramon Schuil Heino 1972 46:46 33:00 1:19:46
27 Henk Koepman Hasselt 1965 48:58 31:01 1:19:59
28 Henk Huisman Heino 1968 48:03 32:24 1:20:27
29 Hans Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 1969 47:02 33:57 1:20:59
30 Enrico Grootenhuis Raalte 1969 48:57 32:04 1:21:01
31 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 49:32 32:00 1:21:32
32 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 47:37 34:03 1:21:40
33 Dick Baan Rijssen 1966 49:19 33:45 1:23:04
34 Bert Meijer Ruinerwold 1968 50:17 32:59 1:23:16
35 Marc Van Lochem Zwolle 1969 51:35 31:52 1:23:27
36 Edwin Roescher Heeten 1970 51:48 32:02 1:23:50
37 Dinand Kruimelaar Nijverdal 1971 51:15 32:50 1:24:05
38 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 50:46 34:57 1:25:43
39 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 52:52 33:19 1:26:11
40 Gerard Jansen Holleboom Broekland ov 1964 51:35 35:13 1:26:48
41 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 51:33 35:28 1:27:01
42 Marc Van der Werf Hasselt 1969 53:35 33:38 1:27:13
43 Jaap Van Gelder Olst 1972 54:01 33:58 1:27:59
44 Andre Beuving Almelo 1969 55:10 33:51 1:29:01
45 Harold Wunnink Lemelerveld 1973 55:27 34:24 1:29:51
46 Gert-Jan Siebelink Raalte 1968 59:03 39:44 1:38:47

Heren 50+  10 Engelse Mijl
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Jan-Pieter Mondria Heerde 1963 36:19 23:09 59:28
2 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 38:37 25:18 1:03:55
3 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 38:36 25:31 1:04:07
4 Casper Bekken Schalkhaar 1963 40:36 26:36 1:07:12
5 Jan Van lubek Zuidwolde dr 1952 42:15 28:03 1:10:18
6 Harry Derksen Raalte 1960 42:37 29:33 1:12:10
7 Henk Van Tolij Raalte 1945 43:28 28:55 1:12:23
8 Erik Hoogenkamp Nijverdal 1963 45:16 29:11 1:14:27
9 Frans Van Delft Zwolle 1961 45:56 28:49 1:14:45
10 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 46:46 30:15 1:17:01
11 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 45:44 31:52 1:17:36
12 Adriaan Van der Weide Swifterbant 1956 47:43 31:06 1:18:49
13 Paul Verschuur Heino 1960 48:08 31:18 1:19:26
14 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 47:07 32:30 1:19:37
15 Hans Van Dijck Heino 1958 48:58 31:00 1:19:58
16 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 48:57 32:14 1:21:11
17 Jeroen Schreuder Almelo 1963 48:55 32:36 1:21:31
18 Wim Jutten Warnsveld 1956 49:30 32:51 1:22:21
19 Kars Wolters Odoorn 1957 50:26 32:07 1:22:33
20 Noël Peeters Raalte 1964 52:32 30:44 1:23:16
21 Theo Koerhuis Raalte 1957 50:30 33:00 1:23:30
22 Emiel Blanke Raalte 1963 51:23 32:20 1:23:43
23 Bas Den hollander Apeldoorn 1950 50:10 34:35 1:24:45
24 Dick Hendriks Zwolle 1961 50:31 35:06 1:25:37
25 Willem Baltes Diepenveen 1961 52:31 33:59 1:26:30
26 Henny Logtenberg Olst 1958 52:40 34:10 1:26:50
27 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 53:44 34:34 1:28:18
28 Frans Wichink Kruit Raalte 1953 53:55 35:16 1:29:11
29 Bert Gotink Lochem 1964 53:03 36:24 1:29:27
30 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 55:05 34:26 1:29:31
31 Henk Reuvekamp Heino 1948 56:56 34:15 1:31:11
32 Wilbert Hondeveld Raalte 1963 56:11 37:07 1:33:18
33 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 58:43 36:58 1:35:41
34 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 1:00:50 39:07 1:39:57