Uitslagenlijst
10-05-2014  Crossloop Eikelhof  Olst

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes t/m 9  Kidsrun 1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Dirkje Ten Zijthof Heeten 2006 4:07
2 Britt Borger Dalfsen 2006 4:08
3 Nora Mekenkamp Olst 2005 4:28
4 Lobke Ten zijthof Heeten 2007 5:26
5 Aniek Loozeman Raalte 2007 5:32
6 Isolde Mekenkamp Olst 2008 5:53
7 Aniek Lobbert Olst 2009 5:56

Jongens t/m 9  Kidsrun 1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Henrik Bruns Olst 2008 5:12

V16-  Jeugdrun 2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Sanne Loozeman Raalte 2003 4:15 3:54 8:09
2 Kelly Morrenhof Heino 1999 4:49 4:31 9:20

V40-  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Inge Kolkman Olst 1991 25:40
2 Karin Van der Toorn Deventer 1979 25:51
3 Heleen Baarslag Lettele 1987 27:44
4 Anne Boerkamp Olst 1986 27:48
5 Annemiek Jacobs Lettele 1987 28:31
6 Marja Hillebrand Raalte 1977 28:57
7 Amy Timmer Olst 1986 29:19
8 Marijke Volmerink Diepenveen 1987 30:04
9 Monique Bruns Olst 1978 30:56
10 Renee Segbers Raalte 1983 32:30
11 Mijke Bril Raalte 1998 33:53
12 Janneke Roetert Diepenveen 1986 34:20
13 Marjoke Kleine Schaars Olst 1990 35:17
14 Karin Lorkeers Raalte 1987 35:17
15 Dennika Gerard Olst 1990 35:21
16 Margriet Wiedemeyer Deventer 1975 35:27
17 Bernadet Scheltinga Olst 1987 35:58
18 Renate Nijkamp Raalte 1977 37:01
19 Wendy Van Zomeren Heeten 1976 39:41

V40+  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Ankie Dijkslag Olst 1964 29:13
2 Lia Valk Raalte 1965 30:13
3 Inge Jansen Raalte 1974 30:13
4 Thea Laing Raalte 1968 30:46
5 Jenny Timmer Arends Wesepe 1960 32:33
6 Ria Kruitbos Olst 1960 34:06
7 Miranda Loozeman Raalte 1970 34:23
8 Esther Van den Berg Raalte 1965 37:02
9 Joke Poelen Raalte 1958 37:38

M40-  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Remco Groot Beumer Raalte 1977 20:57
2 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 21:17
3 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 21:33
4 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 22:47
5 Jos De Jong Olst 1988 25:35
6 Sjoerd Reus Raalte 1985 26:27
7 Melvin Peters Deventer 1987 26:34
8 Paul Baars Deventer 1976 26:40
9 Erwin Kerkmeijer Olst 1988 26:50
10 Bas Bril Raalte 1997 27:01
11 Daan Vosman Olst 1991 28:25
12 Taco Hillebrand Raalte 1975 28:56
13 Tim Kamphuijs Olst 1989 29:26
14 Rick Lorkeers Raalte 1982 30:05

M40+  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Corné Van Kempen Deventer 1967 19:39
2 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 20:07
3 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 21:25
4 Bjørn Van Til Raalte 1973 22:00
5 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 24:09
6 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 26:03
7 Aart Plessius Heeten 1969 26:15
8 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 28:31
9 Hans Bruns Olst 1968 30:56
10 Willy Westenenk Raalte 1969 31:08

M50+  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Toon Woertman Deventer 1955 24:01
2 Ate Smit Olst 1960 26:34
3 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 26:46
4 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 27:25
5 Eef Scheltinga Olst 1961 27:54
6 Sietze Zandstra Raalte 1952 30:13
7 Frank Koerkamp Heeten 1962 31:04

V40-  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Susanne Mekenkamp Olst 1978 29:00 28:04 57:04
2 Agnes Ten have Raalte 1981 29:22 31:36 1:00:58

V40+  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 23:18 24:47 48:05
2 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 23:47 24:29 48:16
3 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 24:22 25:16 49:38
4 Lianne Arling Schalkhaar 1969 25:50 26:03 51:53
5 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 25:52 26:35 52:27
6 Mandy Mekenkamp Deventer 1972 26:18 26:19 52:37
7 Angelique Westenberg Raalte 1973 29:40 32:43 1:02:23
8 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 32:27 32:38 1:05:05
9 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 32:28 32:37 1:05:05

M40-  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Tjerk Van Beersum Olst 1978 20:30 20:34 41:04

M40+  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 18:04 18:28 36:32
2 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 20:29 19:55 40:24
3 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 20:59 21:46 42:45
4 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 21:14 21:44 42:58
5 Hans Roesink Olst 1968 21:54 22:34 44:28
6 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 23:00 23:06 46:06
7 Michel Mekenkamp Olst 1970 23:27 23:37 47:04
8 Arie Van der Lee Raalte 1966 24:09 24:15 48:24
9 Rob Beumer Olst 1970 24:20 24:53 49:13
10 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 25:11 26:21 51:32
11 Spreuwenberg Marc Kinrooi (BE) 1968 27:03 30:27 57:30

M50+  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 20:29 19:58 40:27
2 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 20:30 20:24 40:54
3 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 20:58 21:22 42:20
4 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 22:45 22:58 45:43
5 Ton De ram Olst 1952 25:34 26:26 52:00
6 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 29:04 28:18 57:22
7 Tinot Verburg Olst 1960 28:12 30:07 58:19
8 Wil Kingma Deventer 1956 30:28 32:20 1:02:48