Uitslagenlijst
22-08-2014  Loop naar de pomp  Heino

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Maureen Rekers Almelo 2004 4:54
2 Christy Ter Horst Laag zuthem 2005 5:02
3 Sanne Loozeman Raalte 2003 5:03
4 Noah Schotman Heino 2006 5:36
5 Mare Klopstra Laag zuthem 2004 5:47
6 Jonne Bartels Zwolle 2005 5:48
7 Esmée De Mink Heino 2006 5:50
8 Bente Schouten Heino 2006 5:54
9 Britt Borger Dalfsen 2006 5:55
10 Maartje Vos Zwolle 2005 5:56
11 Sanne Klein Overmeen Heino 2004 6:02
12 Maud Eelman Heino 2002 6:04
13 Kim Bakker Heino 2003 6:04
14 Roos Neri Heino 2003 6:05
15 Carlijn Zwartjens Heino 2002 6:05
16 Tessa Schonewille Zwolle 2007 6:14
17 Sanne Kappert Marienheem 2007 6:22
18 Lian Klein Overmeen Heino 2007 6:30
19 Meike Van Lenthe Heino 2006 6:30
20 CHRISTA Valk Heino 2006 6:33
21 Amy Van Elewoud Heino 2005 6:35
22 Lisa Slotman Heino 2005 6:39
23 Eli Dadema 's-gravenhage 2006 6:46
24 Mette Nijenhuis Heino 2007 6:48
25 Senna Schuldink Heino 2008 7:25
26 Demi Houtsma Heino 2006 7:28
27 Elin Nijenhuis Heino 2009 7:37
28 Sanne Stobbedaar Heino 2008 7:40
29 Sanne Peters Olst 2009 10:29

Heren  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Sem Lammers Heino 2001 4:39
2 Sem Van den Berg Ter aar 2003 4:43
3 Hielke Prins Heino 2002 4:44
4 Lucas Van Riel Heino 2003 4:46
5 Ties Eelman Heino 2002 4:49
6 Boris Beugel Heino 2004 4:50
7 Cas Van der Vegt Heino 2005 5:03
8 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 5:04
9 Age Klopstra Laag zuthem 2003 5:17
10 Bram Van Lenthe Heino 2003 5:17
11 Ruben Mink de Heino 2004 5:18
12 Corné Blom Heino 2002 5:19
13 Tom Veltien Lemelerveld 2006 5:19
14 Sam Veltien Lemelerveld 2007 5:19
15 Sten Slotman Heino 2007 5:25
16 Roan Groteboer Heino 2002 5:29
17 Ryan Groteboer Heino 2005 5:30
18 Marijn Schonewille Zwolle 2005 5:32
19 Milan Pot Heino 2003 5:35
20 Quinten Weertman Heino 2005 5:40
21 Dyon Pot Heino 2006 5:46
22 Merijn Schouten Heino 2003 5:46
23 Jens Bootsveld Heino 2007 6:03
24 Ludo Blom Heino 2007 6:27
25 Tijn Van Riel Heino 2005 6:34
26 Tobias Kunzel Heino 2005 6:39
27 Suzet Holterman Heino 2009 6:53
28 Lars Bootsveld Heino 2004 6:59
29 Daan Stobbedaar Heino 2008 7:37
30 Bjorn Stobbedaar Heino 2008 8:28

Dames  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Tess Boekema Zwolle 1993 19:04
2 Marlies Groenewold Amstelveen 1983 19:53
3 Sophie Nijman Heino 1986 21:10
4 Marieke Brinkhuis Raalte 1985 21:21
5 Hilde Mussche Arnhem 1985 22:22
6 Carla Boekema Zwolle 1959 22:47
7 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 23:00
8 Astrid Slotman Heino 1974 23:04
9 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 25:00
10 Joyce Horstink Enter 2001 25:04
11 Maike Korte Heino 1979 25:11
12 Irene Weertman-Halfwerk Heino 1976 25:58
13 Angelique Kartner Emmen 1974 25:59
14 Silvia Plessius Heeten 1965 26:00
15 Maaike Van de Belt Heino 1974 26:04
16 Amber Schouten Heino 1999 26:06
17 Indy Driessen Raalte 2000 26:16
18 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 26:28
19 Tessa Hofman Arnhem 1984 26:31
20 Christa Thier Zwolle 1968 26:42
21 Mieke Sellis Staphorst 1959 26:45
22 Sayaka Toda Raalte (JP) 1993 27:01
23 Marleen Munneke Zwolle 1968 27:13
24 Esther Stumpf Hoogeveen 1970 27:19
25 Kelly Morrenhof Heino 1999 27:19
26 Leonie Dekkers Amsterdam 1986 27:38
27 Gea Nijensteen Dalfsen 1970 27:55
28 Carien Helderman Zwolle 1986 27:57
29 Tonneke Nijland Heino 1962 27:59
30 Astrid Joling Heino 1982 28:01
31 Gerrianne Oosterlaar-Meijer Heino 1970 28:02
32 Angenita Steijn Heino 1971 28:02
33 Bruggeman Bruggeman Heino 1988 28:12
34 Gerlinde Holsappel Heino 1971 28:13
35 Lizzy Butink Heino 1990 28:22
36 Aaffien Van Meurs Assen 1961 28:23
37 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 28:24
38 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 28:28
39 Richelle Van den Berg Heino 1986 28:29
40 Nelleke Smeenk Raalte 1986 28:31
41 Yvonne Westenenk Raalte 1968 28:49
42 Marian Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 29:20
43 Gudy Luchjenbroers Heino 1976 29:32
44 José Poelhekke Zwolle 1961 29:34
45 Wendy Hofman Heemstede 1973 29:46
46 Karola Reuvekamp Zwolle 1961 30:01
47 Sharon Schotman Heino 1976 30:03
48 Anouk Schiphorst Lettele 1996 30:07
49 Monique Holterman Heino 1970 30:14
50 Aafke Tepperik Heeten 1986 30:28
51 Leni Schrijver Heeten 1971 30:28
52 Marjolein Van Klaveren Zwolle 1978 30:31
53 Henny De Jager Heino 1965 30:35
54 Leony Mars Wijhe 1982 30:37
55 Judith Hofman Oosterbeek 1986 31:01
56 Julia Butink Heino 1995 31:27
57 Loes Roelofs Zwolle 1994 31:51
58 Yvonne Hondeveld Heino 1967 31:59
59 Bernadet Scheltinga Olst 1987 32:34
60 Annemiek Derks Laag zuthem 1967 32:47
61 Lida Doldersum Heino 1957 32:52
62 Dirkje Hofman Oosterbeek 1955 33:36
63 Miranda Loozeman Raalte 1970 33:43
64 Kim Horstink Enter 1999 35:28
65 Marjon Van Biessum Peize 1997 35:30
66 Alice Vlierhuis Zutphen 1953 36:39
67 Annelies Linthorst Heino 1995 36:42

Heren  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Montell Veldhuis Nijverdal 1996 17:31
2 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 17:46
3 Mark Hakbijl Zwolle 1977 18:00
4 Leon Kiekebosch Nijmegen 1994 18:29
5 Cas Bleeker Kampen 1990 19:29
6 Jorn Lammers Marienheem 1994 19:29
7 Ravian Veenstra Groningen 1978 19:43
8 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 19:44
9 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 19:44
10 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 19:47
11 Gert Bartels Zwolle 1969 19:49
12 Ger Siemerink Rijssen 1967 19:52
13 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 19:59
14 Ronald Schotman Heino 1976 20:16
15 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 20:17
16 Erwin Reefman Deventer 1970 20:22
17 Alfons Marsman Lemelerveld 1970 20:24
18 Roy Veldman Heino 1976 20:34
19 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 20:44
20 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 21:05
21 Marijn Bruggeman Heino 1994 21:06
22 Jeroen Hollegien Raalte 1987 21:09
23 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 21:29
24 Oscar Driessen Raalte 1966 21:32
25 Sander Weertman Heino 1976 21:46
26 Mark Bouwhuis Heino 1994 21:57
27 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 22:09
28 Jeroen Eikenaar Zwolle 1968 22:14
29 Tijmen Prins Heino 2001 22:21
30 Clemens Willems Raalte 1976 22:25
31 Paul Kruizinga Zwolle 1986 22:27
32 Ap Brands Zwolle 1950 22:40
33 Jeroen Korte Heino 1975 22:41
34 Gert De Kruijf Heino 1964 22:41
35 Erik Schuldink Heino 1979 22:47
36 Dennis Huisman 's-hertogenbosch 1975 23:19
37 Frank Deemter Heino 1960 23:25
38 Enrico Helderman Zwolle 1985 23:25
39 Dick Hofman Oosterbeek 1955 23:26
40 Jurgen Albers Olst 1967 23:29
41 Wouter De Waal Heino 1976 23:32
42 Henk Laarman Nieuwleusen 1956 23:37
43 Robin Slotman Heino 1974 23:40
44 Louis Hoppen Heino 1962 23:43
45 Harry Veijer Heino 1968 23:56
46 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 24:09
47 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 24:11
48 Aart Plessius Heeten 1969 24:15
49 Frank Nijveld Wierden 1976 24:17
50 Rene Tielbeke Heino 1967 24:21
51 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 24:28
52 Jos Mars Heino 1959 24:44
53 Jasper Ter Horst Laag zuthem 2001 24:45
54 Maurice Bergsma Ijsselmuiden 1987 24:54
55 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 24:57
56 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 25:01
57 Ate Smit Olst 1960 25:10
58 Edwin Heetkamp Heino 1967 25:11
59 Sander Van Gurp Diepenveen 1978 25:20
60 Stefan Grotenhuis Heino 1977 25:21
61 Gerard Busschers Wijhe 1954 25:29
62 Erik Mentink Zwolle 1958 25:36
63 Kevin Maas Raalte 1997 25:40
64 Wilco Horstman Heino 1991 25:41
65 Sander Cok Arnhem 1983 26:00
66 Dennis Van Tongeren Heino 1976 26:02
67 Bram Steijn Heino 1969 26:04
68 Ronnie Van Oene Nijverdal 1975 26:05
69 Edwin Kampman Heino 1963 26:07
70 Ton Bosman Heino 1963 26:10
71 Henk Nijland Heino 1962 26:24
72 Bertus Schutte Ommen 1942 26:26
73 Bennie Haverkort Ommen 1960 26:29
74 Jan Henning Raalte 1961 26:34
75 Frans Stappenbelt Heino 1946 26:35
76 Tinus Van Biessum Peize 1964 26:39
77 Eef Scheltinga Olst 1961 26:40
78 Johan Stuut Nijverdal 1966 26:47
79 Gerard Hofhuis Heino 1950 26:55
80 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 26:58
81 Alexander Esman Heino 1967 27:06
82 Jan Heuver Arnhem 1955 27:13
83 Ypke De Jong Zwolle 1946 27:27
84 Koen Prigge Zwolle 2000 27:37
85 Sietze Zandstra Raalte 1952 27:41
86 Johannes Kuilder Almelo 1945 27:46
87 Arjan Kremer Zwolle 1967 27:46
88 Mark Bruggeman Heino 1981 27:50
89 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 28:01
90 Gordon Houtsma Heino 1975 28:13
91 Ton Kloppenberg Heino 1955 28:20
92 Sjef Vlierhuis Heino 1954 28:36
93 Roan Van Biessum Peize 2000 29:27
94 Jules Ten Berge Zwolle 1943 30:19
95 Gerrit Mulder Zwolle 1943 30:41
96 Wout Last Zwolle 1970 32:57
97 Peter Altman Zutphen 1951 36:41
98 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 38:06
99 Albert Kuilder Almelo 1947 40:03

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 21:10 21:53 43:03
2 Mirella Makkinga Nieuwleusen 1976 21:10 22:26 43:36
3 Wiea Nijhoff Heino 1968 21:59 22:33 44:32
4 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 22:01 22:41 44:42
5 Larissa Mars Groningen 1994 22:10 22:43 44:53
6 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 22:26 23:41 46:07
7 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 22:55 24:11 47:06
8 Ilse Keizer Heeten 1987 22:30 24:49 47:19
9 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 23:25 24:21 47:46
10 Marg Koopmans Heino 1973 23:32 24:47 48:19
11 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 23:13 25:17 48:30
12 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 23:44 25:35 49:19
13 Diana Seinen Hattem 1978 24:11 25:35 49:46
14 Berlinda Ruiter Heino 1973 24:34 25:31 50:05
15 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 24:32 25:57 50:29
16 Olga Appelo Zwolle 1973 25:38 25:05 50:43
17 Mirjam Stolte Heino 1968 25:26 26:02 51:28
18 Ciska Koenjer Heino 1967 26:11 25:48 51:59
19 Joanne Visscher Laag zuthem 1993 25:05 27:00 52:05
20 Marlies Van Waveren Laag zuthem 1967 25:38 26:34 52:12
21 Gerrie Brouwer Dalfsen 1951 26:10 26:29 52:39
22 Petra Vegt Raalte 1978 26:13 27:12 53:25
23 Roselin Van Gerresheim Ommen 1970 26:17 27:25 53:42
24 Edith Schrijver Raalte 1972 26:28 27:28 53:56
25 Sonja Nijhoff Lemele 1971 26:44 27:47 54:31
26 Marlien Boerdijk Heino 1965 27:20 28:16 55:36
27 Anja Kruimink-Vis Harkstede 1968 27:22 28:41 56:03
28 Patricia Van Boven-Koolhof Luttenberg 1973 26:31 29:35 56:06
29 Kristel Verweij Raalte 1979 26:31 29:35 56:06
30 Ceciel Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 1984 28:44 27:31 56:15
31 Ria Jansen Zwolle 1957 28:07 29:35 57:42
32 Yvonne Van den Berg Heino 1962 27:53 29:58 57:51
33 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 28:22 29:44 58:06
34 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 28:47 29:39 58:26
35 Marja Van Ettingen Zwolle 1952 28:46 29:43 58:29
36 Stijnie Van Hees-de Vries Heino 1954 29:10 29:26 58:36
37 Sonja Veldkamp Heino 1963 28:32 30:22 58:54
38 Sandra Ogink Raalte 1980 30:18 32:50 1:03:08
39 Anneke Van Keulen Heino 1969 31:45 34:27 1:06:12
40 Marloes Seinen Amsterdam 1988 32:40 35:22 1:08:02

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 17:07 17:40 34:47
2 Ralph Schepers Dalfsen 1977 18:25 18:48 37:13
3 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 18:25 19:20 37:45
4 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 18:42 19:22 38:04
5 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 18:41 19:29 38:10
6 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 18:47 19:42 38:29
7 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 18:47 20:15 39:02
8 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 19:05 20:09 39:14
9 Maarten Koggel Dalfsen 1988 18:51 21:13 40:04
10 Harald Huijssoon Nijverdal 1981 19:35 20:45 40:20
11 Wouter Pol Wijhe 1986 19:47 20:43 40:30
12 Danny Van den Beld Wezep 1984 19:47 20:45 40:32
13 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 19:52 20:59 40:51
14 Anton Ruijter Wijhe 1962 20:01 20:59 41:00
15 Henk Besten Heino 1962 19:53 21:08 41:01
16 Martin De Munnik Zwolle 1969 19:46 21:21 41:07
17 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 19:52 21:23 41:15
18 Olaf Bos Zwolle 1968 19:56 21:25 41:21
19 Alfons Groot Koerkamp Heino 1962 20:08 21:22 41:30
20 Rudi Visscher Lemelerveld 1965 20:52 21:05 41:57
21 Pascal Sluiter Zwolle 1981 20:27 21:40 42:07
22 Arnoud Jansen Heino 1967 20:37 21:47 42:24
23 Jurgen Nijenhuis Heino 1977 20:39 21:58 42:37
24 Geert Van den Berg Heino 1964 20:53 22:09 43:02
25 Niek Kuipers Nijverdal 1979 21:11 21:58 43:09
26 Frank Freriks Raalte 1969 21:09 22:01 43:10
27 Roelof Van der Velde Daarlerveen 1958 21:13 22:01 43:14
28 Martin Neijensteijn Zwolle 1967 21:16 22:09 43:25
29 Rene Klink Laag zuthem 1965 21:01 22:26 43:27
30 Eddy Van Hijum Laag zuthem 1972 21:10 22:19 43:29
31 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 21:36 22:06 43:42
32 Ramon Schuil Heino 1972 21:40 22:25 44:05
33 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 21:44 22:33 44:17
34 Wim Pasman Dalfsen 1961 21:52 22:32 44:24
35 Frans Noordman Heino 1966 21:52 22:41 44:33
36 Mark Hogeboom Zwolle 1985 23:12 21:26 44:38
37 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 22:02 22:41 44:43
38 Willy Mars Heino 1955 22:10 22:35 44:45
39 Jeroen Wever Zwolle 1983 22:01 22:46 44:47
40 Koen Steenbergen Heino 1981 22:07 22:42 44:49
41 Martijn Dadema Heino 1975 21:43 23:12 44:55
42 Albert Christerus Dalfsen 1982 21:54 23:42 45:36
43 Michel Brinkhuis Heino 1991 22:27 23:21 45:48
44 Vincent Van 't Erve Raalte 1970 22:35 23:21 45:56
45 Klaas Bootsma Zwolle 1968 22:40 23:20 46:00
46 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 21:59 24:06 46:05
47 Gerard Gerritsen Deventer 1954 22:44 23:36 46:20
48 Ruud Koerhuis Broekland ov 1980 23:40 22:46 46:26
49 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 22:15 24:13 46:28
50 Ton Vloedgraven Heino 1960 22:50 23:49 46:39
51 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 22:51 23:50 46:41
52 Arnout Jalving Dalfsen 1977 22:52 24:14 47:06
53 Henk Huisman Heino 1968 22:47 24:21 47:08
54 Gerard Holterman Heino 1968 22:49 24:22 47:11
55 Jan Feenstra Dalfsen 1962 23:30 23:44 47:14
56 Bert Brendeke Olst 1952 23:14 24:03 47:17
57 Hans Van Dijck Heino 1958 22:47 24:31 47:18
58 Tino Ellenbroek Heino 1963 23:26 23:54 47:20
59 Edwin Munneke Zwolle 1967 23:13 24:08 47:21
60 Peter M. Jansen Zwolle 1954 23:36 23:50 47:26
61 Huub Elshof Heino 1967 23:34 24:07 47:41
62 Roy Bruggeman Heino 1984 23:43 24:05 47:48
63 Marco Grootscholten Lemelerveld 1967 23:33 24:16 47:49
64 Menno Smit Lemelerveld 1966 23:51 24:04 47:55
65 Rob Hutten Broekland ov 1968 24:05 24:01 48:06
66 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 23:32 24:41 48:13
67 Luuk Groenewoud Heino 1972 24:11 24:02 48:13
68 Robert Spenkelink Heino 1965 23:40 24:47 48:27
69 Dick Roessink Heino 1969 23:14 25:15 48:29
70 Robin Nicolai Zwolle 1977 23:19 25:13 48:32
71 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 23:40 24:55 48:35
72 Fons Hulsman Lemelerveld 1977 23:02 25:41 48:43
73 Maarten Boerhof Heino 1983 23:00 25:48 48:48
74 Dick Van Gelder Dalfsen 1967 23:44 25:05 48:49
75 Marc Bomhof Heino 1982 23:04 25:50 48:54
76 Wim Bosch Lemelerveld 1967 24:23 24:33 48:56
77 Tom Ram de Bedum 1983 24:30 24:48 49:18
78 Henk Van den Berg Zwolle 1959 24:25 25:01 49:26
79 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 24:35 24:55 49:30
80 Koen Brouwer Heino 1993 24:54 24:38 49:32
81 Koen Cox Heemstede 1970 24:55 24:41 49:36
82 Jan Pruim Dalfsen 1977 23:06 26:31 49:37
83 Simon Butink Heino 1960 24:10 25:38 49:48
84 Rob Bootsveld Heino 1972 24:31 25:32 50:03
85 Feike Van der Werf Laag zuthem 1965 25:36 24:32 50:08
86 Peter Fredriks Zwolle 1964 24:21 25:53 50:14
87 Marc Schonewille Zwolle 1972 24:52 25:28 50:20
88 Herman Brunen Zwolle 1946 25:08 25:23 50:31
89 Hans Hoekman Ommen 1954 24:26 26:08 50:34
90 Dennis Nijenhuis Heino 1981 24:50 25:47 50:37
91 Gerben Ten Broeke Lemelerveld 1963 25:06 25:34 50:40
92 Ton De Ram Wijhe 1952 24:33 26:14 50:47
93 Arjan Hehenkamp Heino 1968 25:23 26:05 51:28
94 Antonie Grootenhuis Groningen 1969 24:41 26:58 51:39
95 Frits Lautenbag Hattem 1948 25:23 26:31 51:54
96 Jan Reimink Lemelerveld 1960 26:10 25:49 51:59
97 Rob Van Westing Dalfsen 1967 25:39 26:33 52:12
98 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 26:03 26:20 52:23
99 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 26:12 26:23 52:35
100 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 26:14 26:31 52:45
101 Harry Siegersma Zwolle 1960 26:18 26:29 52:47
102 Melvin Velthuis Heino 1988 24:04 29:06 53:10
103 Dick Holsappel Heino 1970 26:13 27:07 53:20
104 John Holterman Heino 1968 26:11 27:34 53:45
105 Martijn Beltman Raalte 1984 26:48 26:59 53:47
106 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 26:18 27:44 54:02
107 Hein Beltman Zwolle 1954 26:49 27:17 54:06
108 Jeffrey Lingmont Nijverdal 1981 26:58 27:11 54:09
109 Wim Logtenberg Albergen 1951 26:50 27:24 54:14
110 Roland Hendriksen Heino 1974 26:33 28:56 55:29
111 Nico Wijermars Zwolle 1957 26:18 29:11 55:29
112 Wilbert Hondeveld Raalte 1963 27:10 29:50 57:00
113 Jurrie Hersevoort Zwolle 1962 28:21 28:49 57:10
114 Marc Van de Hoef Zwolle 1972 28:22 28:48 57:10
115 John Van de Geer Zwolle 1953 30:28 30:37 1:01:05
116 Edo Nijhof Heino 1944 30:55 31:13 1:02:08
117 Hennie Stoel Zwolle 1954 31:32 33:35 1:05:07