Uitslagenlijst
17-09-2014  Appelloop  Olst

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes 4 t/m 6 jaar  1150 m (4 tm 6 jaar meisjes)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1150 m
1 Naëll Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2007 5:07
2 Julia Stuifzand Apeldoorn 2007 5:47
3 Bodil Diamant Deventer 2008 6:01
4 Esmee Rekers Almelo 2008 6:29
5 Wiep Ten Klooster Wijhe 2008 6:31
6 Zomer Gilijamse Olst 2008 6:44
7 Syllah De bruijne Twello 2007 6:50
8 Sara Mulder Olst 2008 6:51
9 Lenne Strang Olst 2008 6:53
10 Marije Elferink Olst 2008 7:03
11 Anouk Ten Klooster Wijhe 2010 7:11
12 Lindsey Kuiper Olst 2008 7:21
13 Ana Liah Van den Berg Olst 2010 7:30
14 Eline Ten Wolde Olst 2008 7:35
15 Isabel Wichers Olst 2008 7:39
16 Iris Hoekstra Wijhe 2008 7:40
17 Myrthe Peelen Olst 2008 7:41
18 Fenna Hoekstra Wijhe 2009 7:50
19 Bente Kolkman Olst 2008 7:59
20 Rimke Kolkman Olst 2009 8:03
21 Nina Luithorst Olst 2009 8:10
22 Lily Ridderbos Olst 2010 8:11
23 Janneke Beeker Olst 2009 8:16
24 Noor Scholtens Olst 2007 8:28
25 Anouk Schuurman Olst 2008 8:44
26 Iris Van oeveren Olst 2007 8:49
27 Elin Steffen Olst 2008 8:58
28 Esmee Dollenkamp Olst 2010 9:15
29 Fien Scholtens Olst 2010 9:21
30 Fay Wolbrink Olst 2009 10:05
31 Sanne Van Dieren Olst 2007 10:11
32 Mila Braam Olst 2010 11:13

Meisjes 7 t/m 9 jaar  1150 m (7 tm 9 jaar meisjes)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1150 m
1 Isa De Gier Olst 2004 4:30
2 Tessa Harbrink Zwolle 2004 4:32
3 Anna De Jong Zwolle 2005 4:50
4 Tara Te Wierik Wijhe 2004 4:50
5 Renske Hanekamp Heerde 2006 5:03
6 Maud Diepstraten Olst 2005 5:03
7 Noa Groothaar Olst 2005 5:07
8 Noah Schotman Heino 2006 5:08
9 Maureen Hannink Olst 2007 5:11
10 Sasha Jongbloed Wijhe 2005 5:11
11 Tessa Van Vilsteren Wijhe 2005 5:25
12 Sophie Van den Ende Olst 2006 5:30
13 Esmee Vis Wezep 2005 5:34
14 Britt Borge Dalfsen 2006 5:35
15 Marit Lugtenberg Wijhe 2006 5:40
16 Rosalie Van Norel Wijhe 2005 5:40
17 Elke Ten Have Olst 2004 5:40
18 Isa Bloemendaal Olst 2004 5:40
19 Icil Nijlant Wijhe 2005 5:42
20 Roos Heijmerikx Wijhe 2004 5:47
21 Romy Boerkamp Wijhe 2005 6:01
22 Bianca Roeterd Schalkhaar 2005 6:05
23 Lisa Slotman Heino 2005 6:12
24 Amber Folsche Olst 2007 6:13
25 Fay Van Rooijen Deventer 2004 6:20
26 Berber Van den Bremen Deventer 2005 6:23
27 Yvet Strijdveen Wijhe 2005 6:31
28 Phileine Van de Klok Wijhe 2005 6:32
29 Ciel Van der Zee Wijhe 2005 6:32
30 Aniek Loozeman Raalte 2007 6:33
31 Marieke Van Zanten Wijhe 2005 6:34
32 Linde Steffen Olst 2006 6:51
33 Rosalie Seggelinck Olst 2005 7:19
34 Frederike Grobbe Olst 2007 7:27
35 Louise Banninga Olst 2006 7:34
36 Anna Roddeman Olst 2006 7:58
37 Pascal Wichgers Olst 2005 10:40
38 Emy Oosterlaar Olst 2005 10:41

Meisjes 10 t/m 12 jaar  1150 m (10 tm 12 jaar meisjes)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1150 m
1 Minke Nijhuis Zwolle 2002 3:46
2 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 4:13
3 Maureen Rekers Almelo 2004 4:18
4 Sanne Loozeman Raalte 2003 4:21
5 Iris Gils Zwolle 2002 4:22
6 Mae Lyndersay Deventer 2003 4:35
7 Fleur Stuifzand Apeldoorn 2004 4:41
8 Ainhoa Van der Horst Olst 2003 4:41
9 Loes Busser Diepenveen 2003 4:42
10 Rixt Ter Woord Olst 2003 4:42
11 Carmen Wijnberg Olst 2003 4:43
12 Merel Bos Olst 2001 4:46
13 Rebecca Blind Olst 2002 5:00
14 Eline Ten Have Olst 2003 5:03
15 Carlijn Bessembinder Deventer 2004 5:08
16 Dewy Bos Olst 2003 5:14
17 Susan Sweitser Olst 2004 5:23
18 Isa Dirksen Deventer 2003 5:25
19 Ruby Feikens Olst 2003 5:26
20 Linda Roeterd Schalkhaar 2003 6:07
21 Eline Klinkhamer Olst 2003 6:15
22 Charlotte Koerselman Laren gld 2004 6:25
23 Chloë Bijsterveld Olst 2004 7:16
24 Bowien Kleinherenbrink Olst 2002 7:25
25 Mila Driessen Raalte 2003 9:13

Jongens 4 t/m 6 jaar  1150 m (4 tm 6 jaar jongens)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1150 m
1 Luc Van der Vegt Heino 2008 5:21
2 Abel Van Leeuwen Olst 2007 5:31
3 Tian Fu Van Mierlo Olst 2007 5:32
4 Milan Oldenhof Olst 2008 5:33
5 Gijs Dunnink Olst 2007 5:38
6 Kyan Ridderbos Olst 2008 5:45
7 Sven Boxman Olst 2007 5:50
8 Thomas Van den Ende Olst 2008 5:51
9 Jesse Van der Vegte Wijhe 2007 6:01
10 Tijmen Ten have Wesepe 2008 6:16
11 Rik Nijland Olst 2008 6:23
12 Jurjen Boxman Olst 2009 6:37
13 Jurgen Maat Olst 2008 6:42
14 Lex Van Hierden Olst 2008 6:43
15 Mees Klunder Deventer 2008 6:43
16 Robin Damen Olst 2008 6:46
17 Luc Van Hierden Olst 2009 6:58
18 Jesse Kamperman Olst 2007 7:01
19 Luca Wichgers Olst 2008 7:06
20 Teun Veldhuis Wijhe 2009 7:24
21 Arjen Banninga Olst 2009 7:26
22 Hielke Van Gelder Olst 2009 7:26
23 Bo Oldenhof Olst 2010 7:31
24 Job Vrielink Olst 2010 7:32
25 Thimon De boer Wijhe 2008 7:34
26 Milan Odijk Olst 2009 7:43
27 Bouke Van het Loo Olst 2009 7:43
28 Mees Van tongeren Olst 2010 7:48
29 Thijs Van oeveren Olst 2009 8:08
30 Jasper Boschman Olst 2007 8:22
31 Jelle Hoogstraat Olst 2010 8:25
32 Brent Seynaeve Olst 2010 8:27
33 Timothy Van de Poel Olst 2009 8:56
34 Jimmy De Jong Olst 2009 9:12
35 Bas Van Dieren Olst 2010 12:32

Jongens 7 t/m 9 jaar  1150 m (7 tm 9 jaar jongens)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1150 m
1 Wouter Seppenwoolde Rijssen 2004 4:08
2 Maikel Potkamp Heerde 2006 4:20
3 Jens Schutte Wijhe 2005 4:24
4 Brent Roesink Olst 2005 4:25
5 Rens Ten klooster Wijhe 2006 4:25
6 Rick Drijfhout Olst 2004 4:30
7 Sebastiaan Scholten Deventer 2005 4:31
8 Stijn Teelen Olst 2006 4:39
9 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 4:40
10 Ian Dirksen Deventer 2005 4:42
11 Tim Kleinmeulman Olst 2004 4:43
12 Floris Van Velsen Colmschate 2005 4:46
13 Max Van der Vegte Wijhe 2004 4:47
14 Fiore Nijlant Wijhe 2005 4:49
15 Thijs Van der Sluis Olst 2006 4:49
16 Jasper Wilkemsen Olst 2004 4:51
17 Look Gilijamse Olst 2004 4:51
18 Marick Tonnaer Deventer 2005 4:51
19 Tijn Piest Varsseveld 2005 4:53
20 Luuk Van der Sluis Olst 2004 4:59
21 Sam Brouwers Zutphen 2005 5:00
22 Alex Olthof Olst 2006 5:01
23 Manuel Bachoore Wijhe 2005 5:01
24 Bart Bloemendaal Olst 2006 5:05
25 Sten Slotman Heino 2007 5:09
26 Thada De bruijne Twello 2005 5:10
27 Daniël Vastenholt Olst 2004 5:14
28 Huub Van Leeuwen Olst 2006 5:20
29 Jens Linthorst Olst 2006 5:24
30 Jordy Oosterlaar Olst 2007 5:26
31 Milan Harbrink Zwolle 2005 5:27
32 Maarten Rosendaal Wijhe 2006 5:28
33 Brinn Van Gerner Wijhe 2006 5:29
34 Lenn Verwoolde Olst 2007 5:30
35 Wes Bult Wijhe 2006 5:31
36 Siem Van der Vegt Deventer 2005 5:31
37 Misha De Haan Olst 2005 5:36
38 Teun Neppelenbroek Wijhe 2006 5:39
39 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 5:42
40 Elmer Damen Olst 2005 5:53
41 Francisco Van de Kamp Olst 2007 6:00
42 Tijmen Brandsma Olst 2007 6:01
43 Sven Linthorst Olst 2005 6:04
44 Rachov Schothuis Wijhe 2006 6:06
45 Thijs Hakvoort Wijhe 2006 6:18
46 Wessel Assink Wesepe 2007 6:22
47 Mees Rienties Zwolle 2005 6:32
48 Tycho Odijk Olst 2006 6:35
49 Daan Jumelet Olst 2005 6:36
50 Stijn Brandsma Olst 2005 7:14
51 Silvan Artist Olst 2005 7:21
52 Nino Van Tongeren Olst 2006 7:22
53 Mark Nijland Wijhe 2006 7:26
54 Thomas Maat Olst 2006 7:51
55 Michon Schuurman Olst 2005 8:16

Jongens 10 t/m 12 jaar  1150 m (10 tm 12 jaar jongens)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1150 m
1 Gijs Bakker Rijssen 2001 3:35
2 Daan Veenhuizen Zwolle 2001 3:51
3 Thijs Van brouwershaven Deventer 2003 3:54
4 Frank Seppenwoolde Rijssen 2002 4:03
5 Michiel Schouten Zwolle 2001 4:05
6 Jesse Berends Wijhe 2003 4:08
7 Ward Van der Vegt Deventer 2003 4:09
8 Luuk Meijer Olst 2003 4:12
9 Jens Korsmit Wijhe 2004 4:15
10 Nelson Berghuis Heeten 2002 4:18
11 Chris Olthof Olst 2004 4:22
12 Wout Van Loon Olst 2003 4:22
13 Jary Jansen Wijhe 2004 4:27
14 Vevier Van de Klok Wijhe 2003 4:28
15 Niels Kleinmeulman Olst 2002 4:28
16 Siem Kogelman Wijhe 2004 4:32
17 Daniël Van Velsen Colmschate 2004 4:35
18 Thijmen Bosscher Wijhe 2004 4:35
19 Koen Scholten Deventer 2003 4:36
20 Bram Beekman Zwolle 2004 4:37
21 Jarno Strijdveen Wijhe 2004 4:38
22 Wessel Vrielink Olst 2003 4:40
23 Sander Weijs Olst 2003 4:41
24 Mark Drijfhout Olst 2003 4:43
25 Wouter Nijhuis Zwolle 2002 4:46
26 Dirk Dunnink Olst 2004 4:51
27 Marijn Roesink Olst 2004 4:58
28 Martyn Smit Olst 2003 4:59
29 Wesse Groot koerkamp Olst 2002 5:00
30 Wout Ensink Olst 2003 5:01
31 Iwan Beltman Wijhe 2004 5:01
32 Job Nijland Olst 2004 5:06
33 Marten Brevoord Wijhe 2004 5:06
34 Milan Weemink Wijhe 2003 5:08
35 Kris Span Olst 2003 5:10
36 Jaldert Schuurman Olst 2004 5:12
37 Kasper Baars Olst 2004 5:18
38 Thomas Jilderda Wijhe 2004 5:24
39 Ties Nijland Olst 2004 5:43
40 Sam Boomgaard Wijhe 2004 5:54

Dames  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Margot Sloot Didam 1984 20:09 20:17
Saxion 2
2 Anita Reimert Zwolle 1983 20:49 20:51
3 Hilke Knoef Olst 1991 21:05 21:09
4 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 21:58 22:03
5 Godelieve Pieper Deventer 1967 23:07 23:15
Carinova 2
6 Gemma Groenewoudt Deventer 1989 23:13 23:17
7 Lianne Arling Schalkhaar 1969 22:45 23:19
Team Olst-Wijhe 1
8 Jannie Nijenhuis Deventer 1965 23:29 23:39
Carinova 2
9 Mylena Floor Zwolle 1997 23:44 23:49
10 Heleen Baarlsag Lettele 1987 24:02 24:10
Saxion 1
11 Sam Van Middendorp Deventer 1987 24:15 24:27
12 Saskia Henskens Deventer 1965 24:40 24:45
13 Marloes Moes Zeist 1979 25:01 25:05
14 Karin Hannink Olst 1974 25:09 25:19
15 Marjon Brinkman Deventer 1985 25:17 25:28
16 Ria Beldman Holten 1963 25:05 25:31
17 Natasja Schrijver Deventer 1971 25:29 25:37
Carinova 1
18 Indy Driessen Raalte 2000 25:43 25:49
19 Fenna Nijland Olst 2001 25:45 25:50
20 Kyra Ten Broeke Olst 1994 25:41 26:04
21 Jenny Vegt Deventer 1963 25:56 26:16
22 Hannie Tabor Olst 1959 26:00 26:18
23 Ilse Boschman Olst 1978 26:04 26:21
24 Hilde Boschloo Olst 1985 26:06 26:21
25 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 26:11 26:28
26 Angelique Westenberg Raalte 1973 26:17 26:34
27 SONJA BUGTER Deventer 1976 26:01 26:38
28 Anita ten Broeke Olst 1964 26:12 26:39
Team Olst-Wijhe 2
29 Iris Ten Broeke Olst 1995 26:18 26:39
30 Colinda Veldkamp Deventer 1971 26:06 26:41
Team Olst-Wijhe 1
31 Erna Mulder Heino 1979 26:21 26:43
32 Marloes Middeldorp Deventer 1976 26:10 26:43
Rabobank Deventer
33 Wendy Scheuten Wijhe 1976 26:21 26:46
34 Yvonne Westenenk Raalte 1968 26:49 26:58
35 Gerdien Nijkamp Olst 1977 26:39 26:59
36 Noëlle Thenu Deventer 1980 26:28 27:05
37 Jilde Evers Olst 1990 26:47 27:09
38 Wilma Prins Olst 1973 26:49 27:14
39 Marijke Hillebrandt Twello 1958 26:58 27:19
40 Josta Herman Deventer 1957 26:57 27:20
Sallcon 1
41 Maaike Mulder Olst 1977 27:04 27:35
42 Klazien Bergsma Deventer 1978 27:12 27:47
43 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 27:38 27:52
44 Pauline Hoogstraat-van Houten Olst 1980 27:23 27:54
45 Ingrid Tersteeg Deventer 1982 27:45 28:00
46 Elly Ruiter Deventer 1981 27:52 28:06
47 Esther Trompetter Hasselt 1988 28:01 28:20
48 Inelies Van Eerden Olst 1966 28:13 28:23
49 Marian Diepman Wijhe 1961 28:05 28:27
50 Janneke Lindenholz Deventer 1981 27:53 28:28
51 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 1967 28:09 28:31
52 Lisanne Van de Sande Deventer 1988 28:06 28:38
53 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 28:36 28:50
54 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 28:36 28:51
55 Anita Van Engelen Wijhe 1964 28:13 28:52
Team Olst-Wijhe 3
56 Sanneke Halfwerk Deventer 1982 28:20 29:00
Team Olst-Wijhe 2
57 Marijn Slotman Wijhe 1984 28:56 29:13
58 Marian Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 28:57 29:13
59 Trea Vecht van der Terwolde 1966 29:07 29:14
Saxion 2
60 Janet Ten Broeke- Slijkhuis Olst 1965 28:53 29:15
61 Petra Schiphorst Raalte 1965 29:01 29:15
62 Herma Leusink Olst 1971 28:59 29:16
63 Chantal Spieker Deventer 1987 29:07 29:21
64 Willy Van Vreden Olst 1966 29:09 29:30
65 Jessica Hoogeland Deventer 1976 28:58 29:39
Team Olst-Wijhe 3
66 Machteld Nielander Lemelerveld 1973 28:58 29:40
67 Carlijn Van Dorth Olst 1994 29:31 29:42
68 Annemieke Meijerink Holten 1969 29:20 29:46
69 Karin Köhnke Olst 1971 29:08 29:46
70 Joke Boots Deventer 1965 29:23 29:59
71 Sjoukje Visser Olst 1963 30:02 30:11
72 Diede Mensink Olst 1994 30:03 30:13
73 Marieke Mensink Olst 1964 30:07 30:17
74 Annemieke Klavers Deventer 1978 29:37 30:20
75 Martine Bosman Deventer 1974 29:57 30:21
Sallcon 1
76 Lisette Kleinherenbrink Deventer 1964 29:55 30:29
77 Wencke Willemsen Deventer 1972 29:56 30:30
78 Anke van Middendorp Deventer 1964 30:33 30:43
Carinova 3
79 Marijke Luijmes Wijhe 1991 30:11 30:46
80 Marloes Zwoferink Deventer 1977 30:15 30:48
81 Jemke Holtman Utrecht 1977 30:28 30:50
82 Esther Oosterman Deventer 1976 30:38 30:51
Carinova 3
83 Karin Dam Deventer 1974 30:12 30:51
84 Marit Goor Olst 1977 30:44 30:53
85 Marieke Peelen Olst 1980 30:25 30:54
86 Laura Schrijver-wientjes Olst 1968 30:36 31:00
87 Ellen Scholten Zutphen 1968 30:36 31:00
88 Margriet Van Wijk Deventer 1954 30:45 31:05
89 Grietje Begeman-Sinnema Olst 1956 30:32 31:07
Team Olst-Wijhe 3
90 Pascalle Seebregts Raalte 1970 30:57 31:11
91 Marieke Ruiter Raalte 1985 31:03 31:17
92 Ellis Denekamp Olst 1981 31:10 31:17
93 Sonja Mensink-de Bruijne Deventer 1982 30:43 31:24
94 Yvonne Van der Vegte Deventer 1983 31:26 31:33
95 Lisette Bruggeman-Maatman Olst 1981 31:10 31:38
96 Herma Van den Brink Twello 1961 30:58 31:39
97 Ilse Mollink Hellendoorn 1989 31:34 31:40
98 Esther Van heukelum Schalkhaar 1974 30:58 31:40
99 Wendy Meijer-Schaake Raalte 1975 31:23 31:52
100 Hilda Dun Deventer 1962 31:20 31:55
Carinova 3
101 Ellen Hollegien Olst 1982 31:12 31:55
102 Annemarie Oeseburg-Geerts Olst 1983 31:12 31:55
103 Inge Hegteler Olst 1992 31:48 31:59
104 Bente Starink Deventer 2002 31:22 32:00
105 Jasine Klein ovink Bathmen 1987 31:23 32:01
106 Ankie Uenk Deventer 1964 31:33 32:07
Rabobank Deventer
107 Annette Noordman Wijhe 1966 31:48 32:16
108 Annet Oling Olst 1965 31:54 32:25
109 Astrid Hommes de Wit Deventer 1966 32:10 32:44
Carinova 3
110 Ans Strang-Roessink Olst 1968 32:28 32:47
111 Dominique Noordman Raalte 1991 32:31 32:58
112 Ria Dam Deventer 1981 32:25 33:04
113 Lucie Mosterd Zwolle 1961 32:36 33:16
114 Paulien De Haas Olst 1973 33:10 33:29
115 Heleen Kolthof Deventer 1966 33:13 33:47
116 Daniëlle Van den Esschert Olst 1970 33:09 33:52
117 Belinda Verboom-Wullink Olst 1972 33:45 34:28
118 Miranda Loozeman Raalte 1970 34:15 34:30
119 Gina Strookappe Raalte 1959 34:16 34:31
120 Agnes Tuink Raalte 1963 34:12 34:42
121 Marleen Nikamp Heeten 1974 34:23 34:46
Sallcon 2
122 Gerdie Riezebos Olst 1979 34:37 34:51
123 Rie Bruggeman Raalte 1963 34:44 35:13
124 Joke Drachman Diepenveen 1962 34:53 35:15
Sallcon 2
125 Yvonne Schipper Deventer 1951 35:19 35:43
Sallcon 1
126 Joke Poelen Raalte 1958 35:56 36:12
127 Mariska Harmsen Deventer 1967 36:06 36:22
Carinova 1
128 Esther Schrik-Leskens Zwolle 1973 38:35 39:17
129 Nonnie Boonman Raalte 1968 43:25 43:44
130 Saskia Wulff Raalte 1995 43:25 43:44
131 Marianne De krosse Epse 1969 43:59 44:26

Heren  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Simon Vos Zwolle 1998 17:09 17:10
2 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 17:12 17:13
3 Tim Zoetebier Deventer 1982 17:36 17:38
4 Gert Jan Tichelaar Oldebroek 1957 17:58 17:59
5 Brehima Traore Deventer 1998 18:33 18:38
6 Rob Smeenk Haarle gem hellendoorn 1993 18:42 18:48
7 Anton Ruijter Wijhe 1962 18:59 19:01
8 Kevin Spruijt Deventer 1992 18:59 19:02
9 Bas Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1994 19:07 19:13
10 Max Sinninghe Olst 2000 19:10 19:14
11 Simon Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1992 19:05 19:15
12 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 19:10 19:23
13 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 19:24 19:26
14 Remco van Zijl Wijhe 1970 19:25 19:29
Team Olst-Wijhe 1
15 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 19:31 19:32
16 Nils Kappert Olst 1965 19:31 19:34
Jansen Venneboer 1
17 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 19:34 19:37
18 Marco Van Rooijen Deventer 1970 19:40 19:42
19 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 19:43 19:46
20 Hanno Treep Zwolle 1965 19:46 19:49
Jansen Venneboer 1
21 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 19:48 19:51
22 Jos Ruijter Ens 1959 19:46 19:56
23 Maurice Roeterd Schalkhaar 1972 19:57 19:58
24 Simeon Schulze Deventer 1988 19:56 20:03
Carinova 2
25 Maik Hillebrand Olst 1994 20:03 20:06
26 Steven Van Wort Zwolle 1965 20:05 20:10
Jansen Venneboer 1
27 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 20:11 20:12
28 Peter Lafranca Diepenveen 1996 20:06 20:12
29 Michel Mekenkamp Olst 1970 20:13 20:15
30 Kees Beltman Deventer 1977 20:15 20:16
31 Evert Vd bosch Ommen 1958 20:17 20:20
32 Casper Vossebeld Holten 2000 20:24 20:30
33 Menno Klunder Deventer 1974 20:30 20:33
34 Lucien Perizonius Hengelo ov 1971 20:34 20:37
Jansen Venneboer 1
35 Joost Willemsen Haarle gem hellendoorn 1992 20:38 20:44
36 Corné De Leeuw Schalkhaar 1980 20:38 20:45
37 Remco Groot Beumer Raalte 1977 20:46 20:51
38 Jeroen Kuyper Deventer 1981 20:43 20:52
Saxion 2
39 Jeroen Neuvel Schalkhaar 1981 20:39 20:52
Saxion 1
40 Ger Siemerink Rijssen 1967 20:48 20:55
41 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 21:23 21:28
42 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 21:33 21:38
43 Corné Spil Deventer 1962 21:22 21:41
44 Hans Scholten Deventer 1970 21:45 21:52
45 Oscar Driessen Raalte 1966 21:52 21:58
46 Wiebe Van der Meulen Zwolle 1965 21:58 22:04
Jansen Venneboer 2
47 Danny Modderman Deventer 1987 21:54 22:05
48 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 22:07 22:09
49 Henrie Jonker Deventer 1965 22:02 22:10
Saxion 2
50 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1965 22:06 22:11
Jansen Venneboer 2
51 Koen Pronk Olst 1993 22:00 22:27
Plus Vermaning
52 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 22:27 22:33
53 Berrie Schimmel Zwolle 1988 22:09 22:35
Buro Bim
54 Bert Groot Deventer 1981 22:21 22:35
Saxion 1
55 Erik Ten Broeke Olst 1963 22:40 22:42
56 Kelly Timmerman Deventer 1979 22:24 22:43
57 Ed Thien Olst 1955 22:34 22:44
58 Dennis Mensink Deventer 1981 22:40 22:45
59 Peter Koolhof Broekland ov 1972 22:22 22:45
60 Ide Touwen Deventer 1997 22:34 22:46
61 Jur Heuven Luttenberg 2001 22:44 22:47
62 Paul Kruizinga Zwolle 1986 22:34 22:49
63 Richard Van Leeuwen Olst 1968 22:28 22:51
64 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 22:50 22:55
65 Jurgen Albers Olst 1967 22:54 22:57
66 Mart Van Ark Zwolle 1984 23:01 23:05
67 Tijs Bouwmeester Deventer 1990 22:52 23:18
Buro Bim
68 Henri Bessembinder Deventer 1967 22:56 23:21
Buro Bim
69 Henk Ruigrok Zwolle 1960 22:54 23:25
Team Olst-Wijhe 1
70 Henny Berends Balkbrug 1965 23:11 23:30
71 Jochem Taanman Deventer 1971 22:54 23:33
72 Wesley Kappert Olst 1988 23:10 23:40
73 Koen Ramaker Bathmen 1965 23:32 23:41
Jansen Venneboer 2
74 Cees Van Vledder Olst 1998 23:15 23:42
75 Hans Jansen Wijhe 1965 23:25 23:50
76 Luc Kieftenbelt Olst 1991 23:23 23:51
Plus Vermaning
77 Paul Floor Zwolle 1959 23:52 23:57
78 Gerard Van schooten Raalte 1965 23:55 24:02
Jansen Venneboer 2
79 Rik Zeeuwen Schalkhaar 1968 23:49 24:04
Saxion 3
80 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 24:15 24:17
81 Friso Hogeslag Olst 1971 24:08 24:18
82 Jip Ott Deventer 2003 24:06 24:22
Carinova 1
83 Hein Scheffer Olst 1957 24:21 24:28
84 Roel Postma Genemuiden 1965 24:18 24:29
Jansen Venneboer 2
85 Frans Driessen Olst 1956 24:19 24:31
86 Theo Ten Have Diepenveen 1950 24:06 24:36
87 Ate Smit Olst 1960 24:35 24:46
88 Jacob Klompstra Olst 1958 24:39 24:49
89 Jos Custers Zwolle 1969 24:09 24:50
Team Olst-Wijhe 1
90 Ronaldr Harbrink Zwolle 1978 24:37 24:54
91 Jan Wessel Beekman Zwolle 1969 24:47 25:03
92 Gerard Busschers Wijhe 1954 24:57 25:05
93 Egbert Jan Nijenhuis Olst 1975 25:04 25:11
94 Timo Blom Utrecht 1984 24:40 25:20
95 Henk Horstink Nijmegen 1950 25:13 25:23
Saxion 3
96 Sjoerd Reus Raalte 1985 25:16 25:29
97 Erik Rijnders Vroomshoop 1975 25:33 25:36
98 Jan Henning Raalte 1961 25:28 25:38
99 Arnold Compagner Deventer 1979 25:10 25:42
Rabobank Deventer
100 Marc Veenhuizen Zwolle 1964 25:21 25:48
101 Jacob Mosterd Wijhe 1959 25:46 25:55
102 Eyner Vrielink Olst 1978 25:31 25:57
Buro Bim
103 Henk Koerselman Laren gld 1969 25:36 25:59
Sallcon 2
104 Jos Müller Zwolle 1988 25:54 26:09
105 Johan Schonewille Olst 1955 25:55 26:11
106 Gerrit Nieuwenhuis Wijhe 1951 26:10 26:16
107 Jordy Daneel Deventer 1980 26:16 26:36
108 Harm Jan Korthals Altes Driebergen-rijsenburg 1958 26:26 26:38
Saxion 3
109 Erwin Heidinga Zwolle 1969 26:08 26:48
Team Olst-Wijhe 2
110 Tim Kamphuijs Olst 1989 26:17 26:48
111 Gerald Grashof Olst 1959 26:11 26:50
Team Olst-Wijhe 3
112 Gerard Luijmes Wijhe 1956 26:18 26:52
Team Olst-Wijhe 2
113 Hans Lucassen Olst 1967 26:40 26:53
114 Tim Verswijver Raalte 1990 26:55 26:59
115 Gerbrant Van Vledder Olst 1957 26:32 27:01
116 Jan Kok Olst 1949 26:21 27:03
117 Remco Van de Sande Deventer 1989 26:35 27:05
118 R. Noslin Olst 1981 26:35 27:06
119 Eric Van den Berg Olst 1967 26:40 27:08
120 Martin Dollenkamp Olst 1979 26:54 27:13
121 Sander Rensink Olst 1979 27:21 27:27
122 Guy Diekmann Apeldoorn 1989 27:06 27:28
123 Sietze Zandstra Raalte 1952 27:12 27:30
124 Jappie Van der Velde Olst 1962 27:22 27:57
125 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 27:45 27:57
126 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 28:03 28:14
127 Michel Ten Hove Wezep 1988 27:59 28:17
128 Jelle Klos Deventer 1968 27:44 28:17
Rabobank Deventer
129 Johan Wichgers Olst 1964 27:59 28:17
130 Ramon Warnas Olst 1971 28:06 28:24
131 Ralf Beijer Olst 1967 28:06 28:24
132 Dick Sweitser Olst 1961 28:23 28:35
Saxion 1
133 Arie Pronk Olst 1957 28:39 29:07
134 Joachim Veldkamp Kampen 1988 28:56 29:11
135 Michel Gerritsen Deventer 1973 28:47 29:21
Rabobank Deventer
136 Jo Knolle Deventer 1980 29:08 29:30
137 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 29:05 29:39
138 Gert-Jan Kolthof Deventer 1965 29:07 29:40
139 Jeffrey Folkert Olst 1991 29:28 30:04
140 Reindert Aberson Olst 1997 29:46 30:14
Plus Vermaning
141 Eddy Alferink Nijbroek 1967 29:36 30:16
Team Olst-Wijhe 3
142 Ayalla Witwijk Deventer 1974 30:03 30:43
143 M.J.F. Teelen Olst 1970 30:11 30:45
144 Dave Stoelinga Deventer 1983 30:20 30:52
145 Harry Cents Raalte 1947 30:30 31:01
146 Jules Ten Berge Zwolle 1943 30:21 31:04
147 Huub Van de Sande Deventer 1962 30:35 31:07
148 Roy Folkert Olst 1967 30:40 31:17
149 Matijn Jansma Olst 1979 31:52 31:59
150 Wilfred Vruggink Olst 1966 31:48 32:17
151 Irvan Vruggink Olst 2001 31:50 32:21
152 Johan Van Santen Amersfoort 1953 32:18 32:35
153 Tom Hoogland Olst 1955 32:21 32:48
154 Richard Henrix Gorssel 1980 32:59 33:38
155 Rick Van den Essenburg Wezep 1988 36:53 37:09
156 Jan Roodnat Deventer 1964 37:49 38:11
157 Alex Roodnat Deventer 2003 37:50 38:11

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto
1 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 22:45 23:41 46:26 46:30
2 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 22:47 23:52 46:39 46:40
3 Marijke Klaassen Zwolle 1977 23:15 24:35 47:50 47:53
4 Kitty Van der Veen - Siers Deventer 1960 22:52 25:18 48:10 48:19
5 Joke Bolionk Holten 1966 24:09 24:24 48:33 48:58
6 Loes Kater Olst 1971 23:37 25:17 48:54 49:02
7 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 25:25 25:29 50:54 51:00
8 Henriette Beldman Holten 1968 24:56 25:54 50:50 51:16
9 Amyke Veurink Zwolle 1967 25:09 26:08 51:17 51:37
10 Annemieke Haarman Raalte 1964 25:29 26:08 51:37 51:54
11 Margret Groot Zwaaftink Raalte 1963 26:02 25:34 51:36 51:56
12 Karin Van der Toorn Olst 1977 24:54 27:01 51:55 52:03
13 Coby Van der Veen Deventer 1958 25:18 27:01 52:19 52:55
14 Sabine Haarman Raalte 1992 28:01 27:33 55:34 55:50
15 Mariska Tigchelovend Holten 1968 27:50 28:07 55:57 56:22
16 Marjolein Haarman Heino 1989 28:01 28:09 56:10 56:26
17 Lisette Op den Dries Holten 1969 26:54 29:29 56:23 56:48
18 Ans Valster Holten 1964 27:48 28:34 56:22 56:49
19 Sissy Van Bruggen Holten 1968 27:48 28:36 56:24 56:51
20 Lauri Klein Boonschate Olst 1993 26:51 30:14 57:05 57:20
21 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 27:44 29:35 57:19 57:23
22 José Derksen Wijhe 1966 28:26 28:51 57:17 57:38
23 Miriam Jansman Raalte 1971 28:22 29:12 57:34 57:43
24 Annette Blom Bathmen 1969 28:58 28:32 57:30 58:06
25 Nienke Willems Zutphen 1989 28:46 30:10 58:56 59:11
26 Anita Kappert Raalte 1971 28:29 30:58 59:27 59:36
27 Chantal Van Gelder Deventer 1989 29:54 30:22 1:00:16 1:00:53
28 Priscilla Lips Wijhe 1974 28:26 32:10 1:00:36 1:00:57
29 Netty Proper Olst 1964 29:09 32:10 1:01:19 1:01:32
30 Marleen De Vos Olst 1984 31:50 30:42 1:02:32 1:02:56
31 Corrie Kroondijk Olst 1973 31:13 31:35 1:02:48 1:02:56

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 16:55 17:39 34:34 34:35
2 Robin Mensink Deventer 1979 18:42 19:03 37:45 37:48
3 Corné Van Kempen Deventer 1967 18:25 19:33 37:58 37:59
4 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 18:44 19:16 38:00 38:02
5 Leon Kiekebosch Nijmegen 1994 18:43 19:24 38:07 38:09
6 Maarten Koggel Dalfsen 1988 18:38 19:38 38:16 38:22
7 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 18:46 19:43 38:29 38:30
8 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 18:39 20:03 38:42 38:43
9 Jesse Ter Mate Deventer 1973 18:54 20:01 38:55 38:57
10 Michiel Ridderbos Olst 1976 19:28 19:41 39:09 39:11
11 Theo Veldhuis Wijhe 1973 19:24 20:04 39:28 39:32
12 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 19:11 20:40 39:51 39:52
13 Paul Pegge Raalte 1966 19:23 20:59 40:22 40:38
14 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 20:00 20:46 40:46 40:52
15 Tjerk Van Beersum Olst 1978 19:31 21:25 40:56 40:58
16 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 19:48 21:15 41:03 41:04
17 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 19:58 21:25 41:23 41:27
18 Erik Tavenier Twello 1967 19:53 21:31 41:24 41:30
19 Casper Bekken Schalkhaar 1963 20:06 21:25 41:31 41:35
20 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 20:18 21:56 42:14 42:19
21 Niek Kuipers Nijverdal 1979 20:39 21:44 42:23 42:28
22 Dirk Geerts Olst 1979 20:53 21:41 42:34 42:39
23 Coen Elferink Olst 1971 21:30 21:30 43:00 43:05
24 Mathieu Kolber Zwolle 1988 20:20 22:42 43:02 43:20
25 Arend Burgers Deventer 1963 21:08 22:08 43:16 43:27
26 Rene Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1970 20:59 22:28 43:27 43:34
27 Herbert Koerhuis Deventer 1970 21:12 22:07 43:19 43:44
28 Gert Tadema Zwolle 1959 21:50 21:35 43:25 43:46
29 Bob Ten Hove Olst 1985 21:05 22:32 43:37 43:50
30 Menno Ten Have Wesepe 1977 20:53 22:56 43:49 43:52
31 Milan Vloedgraven Heino 1994 20:23 23:28 43:51 43:53
32 Hans IJsseldijk Deventer 1962 20:37 22:57 43:34 43:55
33 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 21:35 22:39 44:14 44:19
34 Hans Hegeman Raalte 1958 21:00 23:11 44:11 44:21
35 Patrick Brink Olst 1973 20:57 23:00 43:57 44:27
36 Mark Van Gurp Olst 1980 21:58 22:06 44:04 44:28
37 Michiel Geurtse Denekamp 1974 21:40 22:48 44:28 44:35
38 Ruud Koerhuis Broekland ov 1980 22:19 21:51 44:10 44:36
39 Bert Drijfhout Olst 1971 22:14 22:30 44:44 44:59
40 Marco Schuurman Raalte 1989 21:52 23:08 45:00 45:03
41 Maurice Van Oldeniel Deventer 1967 22:06 22:57 45:03 45:08
42 Luitzen Freij Deventer 1977 22:05 22:57 45:02 45:20
43 Eduard Vossebeld Holten 1964 22:11 23:06 45:17 45:25
44 Jos Claessens Deventer 1982 22:22 22:44 45:06 45:37
45 Gerard Gerritsen Deventer 1954 22:16 23:21 45:37 45:45
46 Ronald Kwint Deventer 1965 22:46 22:53 45:39 45:48
47 Frans Van Delft Zwolle 1961 22:42 22:48 45:30 45:50
48 Andre Roelofs Olst 1963 22:41 23:22 46:03 46:07
49 Simon Kok Deventer 1964 22:18 23:53 46:11 46:15
50 Max Eijer Schalkhaar 1973 22:28 23:40 46:08 46:18
51 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 22:21 23:53 46:14 46:24
52 Bas Van Riet Paap Zwolle 1977 22:48 23:34 46:22 46:26
53 Bart Dewekamp Twello 1970 22:04 24:09 46:13 46:34
54 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 22:40 23:24 46:04 46:39
55 Enrico Grootenhuis Raalte 1969 23:04 23:28 46:32 46:43
56 Ralph Schuurman Deventer 1960 23:03 23:28 46:31 46:43
57 Arie Van der Lee Raalte 1966 22:31 24:05 46:36 46:44
58 Andre Stam Raalte 1980 23:14 23:22 46:36 46:57
59 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 23:04 23:49 46:53 47:01
60 Bert Brendeke Olst 1952 23:10 23:43 46:53 47:10
61 Wim Op den Dries Holten 1967 23:19 23:28 46:47 47:11
62 Jos Ganzevles Loenen gld 1962 22:37 24:18 46:55 47:15
63 Alfib Nijsse Deventer 1976 22:42 24:23 47:05 47:23
64 Marcel Katerberg Deventer 1976 22:05 25:03 47:08 47:25
65 Fons Hulsman Lemelerveld 1977 23:14 23:58 47:12 47:29
66 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 22:49 24:36 47:25 47:34
67 Gerard Holterman Heino 1968 23:10 24:11 47:21 47:40
68 Janhenk Kooijman Deventer 1975 23:15 24:09 47:24 47:55
69 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 22:53 25:03 47:56 47:59
70 Rudi Rodijk Nieuw heeten 1966 23:33 24:01 47:34 48:05
71 Albert Branderhorst Diepenveen 1967 22:53 24:56 47:49 48:07
72 Gerben Snoeijer Deventer 1972 23:35 24:23 47:58 48:07
73 Martijn Jumelet Olst 1977 23:28 24:17 47:45 48:08
74 Jozef Setrowidjojo Deventer 1963 23:35 23:58 47:33 48:09
75 Rudi Hendriks Deventer 1965 23:42 23:54 47:36 48:13
76 Dick Spenkelink Holten 1968 23:20 24:35 47:55 48:19
77 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 24:00 23:42 47:42 48:20
78 Guido Pietersma Warnsveld 1949 24:11 23:41 47:52 48:24
79 Henk Van den Berg Zwolle 1959 24:07 24:01 48:08 48:27
80 Raymond Huijsmans Raalte 1974 23:07 25:19 48:26 48:37
81 Kas Mensink Olst 1997 23:52 24:50 48:42 48:55
82 Wout Mensink Olst 1992 23:54 24:49 48:43 48:55
83 Pieter Galema Hattem 1956 24:21 24:29 48:50 49:02
84 Huub Kolkman Diepenveen 1964 23:58 24:51 48:49 49:02
85 Derk Mensink Olst 1962 23:53 25:12 49:05 49:17
86 David Smit Zwolle 1983 24:24 24:46 49:10 49:20
87 Ronald Boerkamp Wijhe 1971 24:17 24:36 48:53 49:34
88 Marco Grootscholten Lemelerveld 1967 23:59 25:17 49:16 49:36
89 Cees Van Rij Diepenveen 1967 24:27 24:47 49:14 49:44
90 Frans Bril Bathmen 1956 24:17 24:44 49:01 49:45
91 Sander Schipper Wijhe 1975 24:17 25:28 49:45 50:10
92 Gerard Zennipman Deventer 1959 23:49 26:13 50:02 50:12
93 Jan willem Loozeman Vaassen 1968 25:40 23:55 49:35 50:16
94 Gijs Busser Diepenveen 1999 25:32 24:22 49:54 50:16
95 Joep Koolman Raalte 1982 25:01 25:05 50:06 50:46
96 René Gerner Ommen 1965 24:57 25:40 50:37 50:53
97 Gerard Koekkoek Olst 1961 24:37 25:42 50:19 50:55
98 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 26:30 24:13 50:43 50:56
99 Frits Lautenbag Hattem 1948 25:07 25:32 50:39 50:58
100 Hans Bloks Zwolle 1957 25:14 25:51 51:05 51:16
101 Martin Lünenga Zwolle 1961 25:12 26:04 51:16 51:30
102 Rene Bonhke Hengelo ov 1964 24:34 26:46 51:20 51:39
103 Peter Van Heerde Zwolle 1965 25:13 26:27 51:40 51:52
104 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 25:30 27:04 52:34 53:03
105 Michael Elders Zwolle 1986 24:39 28:04 52:43 53:19
106 Ronnie Niemeijer Olst 1965 25:40 27:34 53:14 53:28
107 Arnold Olthuis Terwolde 1978 27:06 25:48 52:54 53:38
108 Martin Jacobs Olst 1954 26:33 26:58 53:31 53:59
109 Dennis Seynaeve Olst 1979 26:24 27:12 53:36 54:05
110 Rudolf Slijkhuis Diepenveen 1957 25:47 27:53 53:40 54:16
111 Harold De boer Wijhe 1972 25:55 28:22 54:17 54:42
112 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 26:40 27:54 54:34 54:46
113 Jos Siemelink Deventer 1957 26:47 27:34 54:21 54:59
114 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 27:25 26:52 54:17 54:59
115 Vincent Ijsseldijk Deventer 1993 26:03 28:51 54:54 55:17
116 Ben Kok Kampen 1970 27:53 28:09 56:02 56:18
117 Erwin Kremer Olst 1979 26:26 29:38 56:04 56:34
118 Anton Schuurman Amsterdam 1936 28:15 28:12 56:27 56:42
119 Jan Verdonschot Diepenveen 1966 27:18 29:04 56:22 57:02
120 Tonnie Kloosterboer Lettele 1961 27:49 28:38 56:27 57:11
121 Gerard Boerkamp Olst 1955 27:19 29:42 57:01 57:14
122 Jaap Mulder Olst 1981 26:29 30:27 56:56 57:24
123 Cor Terlouw Bathmen 1945 28:08 28:41 56:49 57:28
124 Anton Jeurnink Deventer 1952 27:57 29:22 57:19 58:02
125 Arno Keijzer Deventer 1970 29:35 27:52 57:27 58:05
126 G. Van der Wiel Deventer 1968 28:40 29:21 58:01 58:39
127 Bertus Van Kommer Leusden 1951 28:49 30:17 59:06 59:24
128 Wim Brinks Holten 1942 28:51 30:13 59:04 59:29
129 Rob Van Gelder Deventer 1962 29:55 30:22 1:00:17 1:00:53
130 Ralf Köhnke Olst 1971 29:25 31:38 1:01:03 1:01:42