Uitslagenlijst
20-12-2014  Gaasterlân-run 2014  Balk

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5km Foto
1 Hester Groenveld Bolsward 1968 21:27
2 Gwenda Struiving Surhuisterveen 2001 23:08
3 Abelina Reitsma Joure 1967 23:37
4 Tineke Van Berkum Echtenerbrug 1967 25:13
5 Karlijn Postma Harich 1992 25:23
6 Maaike De Jong Elahuizen 1985 25:54
7 Renske Abma Tjerkgaast 1994 25:56
8 Jildou Struiving Surhuisterveen 1996 25:56
9 Margje Abma Tjerkgaast 1968 26:08
10 Grytsje Melchers Balk 1987 26:23
11 Tessa Spijker Balk 1995 26:39
12 Helen Schilt Idskenhuizen 1978 27:05
13 Mirjam Boomsma Heerenveen 1974 27:16
14 Dietie De Jong Arum 1983 27:30
15 Marrit De Boer Oudemirdum 1997 27:35
16 Reino Huizing Bolsward 1972 27:37
17 Marja Bouma Balk 1980 27:51
18 Sjoerdje Tijsma Balk 1992 28:06
19 Helga Lijklema Roodhuis 1976 28:31
20 Hennie Smid-Hooijer Hindeloopen 1965 29:10
21 Sietske Brandsma Gorredijk 1982 29:45
22 Tryntsje Van Dijk Elahuizen 1979 29:49
23 Martina Boltjes Bakhuizen 1994 29:57
24 Hester Hoogland Smallebrugge 2001 30:06
25 Froukje Van der meer Kolderwolde 1967 30:06
26 Jantine De Boer Bolsward 1986 30:41
27 Marriët Boomstra Balk 1978 30:46
28 Jolanda Wiersma-de kleine Oudemirdum 1969 30:50
29 Anita De Goede Oudemirdum 1967 31:12
30 Sytske De Jong Heeg 1977 31:12
31 Regina Witteveen Oudemirdum 1993 31:24
32 Gea Brouwer Joure 2000 31:27
33 Suzan Kroontje Bolsward 1984 31:51
34 Ineke De Jong Ypecolsga 1970 32:16
35 Tonnie Roorda Woudsend 1956 32:16
36 Paulien Verburg Balk 1975 32:32
37 Marianne Mesken Leeuwarden 1973 32:33
38 Esmeralda Popkema Workum 1976 32:34
39 Aileen Bus Groningen 1991 34:08
40 Astrid Zijlstra-Edens Lekkum 1960 35:06
41 Karin Boltjes Bakhuizen 2000 35:43
42 Wopkje Inia Luxwoude 1988 36:15
43 Eshter Hijlkema Oudemirdum 1976 36:20
44 Vera Veenstra Heeg 1981 36:38

Heren  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5km Foto
1 Marco Kingma Sneek 1988 18:04
2 Johan Lijklema Balk 1993 18:08
3 Johan Geertsma Harich 1989 18:11
4 Wim Bakker Terschelling west 1958 18:14
5 Wieger Schotanus Balk 1970 19:10
6 Henk Canrinus Nijland 1962 19:23
7 Jonathan Stam Balk 1996 19:59
8 Teun Eppinga Willemsoord 1998 20:20
9 Rein Kramer Bolsward 2001 20:57
10 Jur Wagenaar Groningen 2004 20:59
11 Johan Remmelink Balk 2004 21:14
12 Theo Roorda Sneek 1985 22:50
13 Mathys Breidenbach Balk 1989 24:05
14 Lolke Cnossen Sneek 1959 24:21
15 Pieter Van der Bij Irnsum 1957 24:58
16 Wybe Van der Goot Woudsend 1979 26:08
17 Johan Hoekstra Balk 1975 29:50
18 Liam Buwalda Balk 2004 30:18
19 Pee De graaf Ferwoude 1968 30:28
20 Harmen Bosma Balk 1952 30:50
21 Martin Hoogeveen Balk 1966 30:57
22 Eric Kroontje Bolsward 1972 31:51
23 Esther Hoekstra Sneek 1971 32:30
24 Richard Nijholt Balk 1976 33:55
25 Jildert Nijholt Balk 2007 33:55
26 Marijke Nijholt Balk 1979 34:27
27 Ben Van Rooijen De meern 1955 35:00
28 Herman Hoekstra Goutum 1952 35:57
29 Erwin Visser Balk 1993 53:24

Dames  12 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 12 km Foto
1 Regine Postma Sint nicolaasga 1988 50:25
2 Hester Salverda Oudemirdum 1992 55:11
3 Hinke Goemaat Idsegahuizum 1981 55:42
4 Alie Brouwer - Andringa Joure 1963 56:59
5 Kristie Hoeksma Heerenveen 1988 57:27
6 Wilma Van der Wal Joure 1997 58:47
7 Tineke Blaauw Franeker 1951 59:20
8 Femke Hendriksma-Ozinga Lemmer 1970 59:23
9 Coby De vries Oldelamer 1966 1:00:02
10 Roels Hoekstra Nijemirdum 1974 1:00:44
11 Wytske Kok Joure 1972 1:00:44
12 Grietje Dijkstra Joure 1957 1:00:50
13 Rianne Hornstra Groningen 1991 1:01:05
14 José Van der Lijke Joure 1975 1:01:11
15 Jeanine Pelgrum Goingarijp 1952 1:01:22
16 Saakje Regnerus Broeksterwoude 1966 1:01:28
17 Sjirry Beijaard Sint nicolaasga 1968 1:01:29
18 Corrie Hooghiemstra Tjerkgaast 1965 1:01:29
19 Erica Verweij Heerenveen 1968 1:01:35
20 Karin Danhof Irnsum 1971 1:02:54
21 Rommie De Witte Vollenhove 1954 1:03:09
22 Coby Visser-Oenema Joure 1948 1:04:07
23 Klaske Portena Sint nicolaasga 1967 1:04:21
24 Antsje Smeding Sint nicolaasga 1968 1:04:21
25 Siska Folkertsma Heerenveen 1963 1:04:23
26 Ingrid Deinum Joure 1981 1:04:33
27 Silvia Schulz Lemmer 1965 1:04:36
28 Marieke Gijsberts Lemmer 1964 1:04:38
29 Joannette Schram-mol Wolvega 1965 1:04:55
30 Jacqueline Van der Zee- Diekstra Sneek 1961 1:05:23
31 Marjanke Dijkstra Sintjohannesga 1981 1:05:27
32 Berdien Semplonius Sint nicolaasga 1962 1:05:28
33 Hendrika Den Breejen Arum 1975 1:05:28
34 Ida Huylkema It heidenskip 1965 1:05:30
35 Jolien Witteveen Heerenveen 1983 1:05:32
36 Anouk Hagen Emmeloord 1980 1:05:35
37 Jose Faber Workum 1990 1:06:04
38 Ciske Kroets Witmarsum 1959 1:06:06
39 Annechien Van der Veen Leeuwarden 1961 1:06:44
40 Agnes Winia-Heida Elahuizen 1968 1:06:54
41 Erna De Vries-Lageweg Koudum 1971 1:07:38
42 Baukje Smink Ysbrechtum 1970 1:07:56
43 Ria Brouwer Bakhuizen 1952 1:07:57
44 Janet Kuiper Balk 1971 1:08:03
45 Joke de Jong-Heida Langezwaag 1943 1:09:04
46 Inge Kools Leeuwarden 1959 1:09:22
47 Marije Boschma Joure 1983 1:09:56
48 Hanna Boschma Joure 1983 1:09:58
49 Afke Roskam Balk 1968 1:11:54
50 Nynke Bootsma Balk 1972 1:11:54
51 Romkje Sietske Hospes Groningen 1985 1:12:17
52 Marja Van der bijl Wijtgaard 1979 1:12:44
53 Yvonne Schengenga Joure 1971 1:13:01
54 Ellen Teunissen - van der Molen Prinsenbeek 1978 1:13:16
55 Hilda Kampherbeek Almere 1978 1:13:16
56 Anja Brouwer Joure 1970 1:13:31
57 Titia Brouwer-Kamstra Sneek 1959 1:13:34
58 Baukje Atsma Folsgare 1969 1:13:42
59 Susan Konst Sint nicolaasga 1963 1:13:55
60 Cileke Schakel-Andela Balk 1956 1:14:01
61 Johanna Albada Sneek 1980 1:14:16
62 Hinke Osinga Ijlst 1969 1:15:08
63 Tialda Brouwer Groningen 1991 1:15:21
64 Miranda Zijlstra Sneek 1970 1:15:44
65 Richt Hosper Joure 1984 1:15:44
66 Imka Van der Meer Oudega gaast sleat 1975 1:15:45
67 Inge Faber Hindeloopen 1987 1:16:25
68 Tineke Dijkstra Beetgum 1959 1:16:47
69 Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra Sint annaparochie 1957 1:16:48
70 Klaske Van der West-de Boer Joure 1959 1:20:41
71 Amarins Dijkstra Balk 1981 1:20:41
72 Anneke Regnerus-Bijleveld Marrum 1975 1:20:41
73 Mattie De Boer Joure 1955 1:20:41
74 Hilda Van der Galiën Koudum 1970 1:22:25
75 Diederika Jongema Joure 1987 1:22:27
76 Marijke Van Dijk Sneek 1984 1:23:08
77 Bertine Van Dijk Amsterdam 1982 1:25:22

Heren  12 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 12 km Foto
1 Pieter Talsma Mantgum 1983 45:14
2 Tieda Tinga Bolsward 1973 45:28
3 Simon Regnerus Marrum 1968 46:05
4 Willem Hendrik Ruijg Terschelling lies 1981 46:25
5 Sipke Schaap Lemmer 1981 46:39
6 Giorgio Delea Franeker 1976 47:49
7 Marco Leeverink Bolsward 1993 47:58
8 Niels Nagelhout Sint nicolaasga 1986 48:17
9 Henk Veldman Harich 1997 49:56
10 Folkert Attema Heeg 1987 49:59
11 Wabe Roskam Wommels 1972 50:00
12 Joost Tijsen Sneek 1980 50:02
13 Robert Rijpma Sneek 1965 50:04
14 Johan Kroes Sondel 1974 51:02
15 Sjoerd Bijlsma Bolsward 1974 51:29
16 Duco Zijlstra Lekkum 1957 51:40
17 Jan Uiterwijk Mildam 1958 52:13
18 Chris Jansen Sneek 1958 52:29
19 Nolle Lam Elahuizen 1958 52:30
20 Rinke De Jong Leeuwarden 1962 52:32
21 Jeroen Reinsma Arum 1983 52:51
22 Richard De Graaf Mantgum 1981 52:58
23 Cor Van Sluis Franeker 1949 53:21
24 Fre Adema Oranjewoud 1965 53:51
25 Age Hunse Groningen 1963 53:55
26 Gerard Postma Koufurderrige 1959 54:01
27 Fimme Jan Van der Wal Oudega gaast sleat 1971 54:02
28 Johan Paques Balk 1984 54:12
29 Jasper Sierdsma Bolsward 1979 54:24
30 Peter Tjallema Sneek 1963 55:03
31 Johan Greydanus Wijnjewoude 1969 55:08
32 Klaas Halma Gaast 1957 55:36
33 Symen Van der Velde Waaxens gem littenserad 1957 55:43
34 Niek Schreiber Joure 1997 55:58
35 Jan Kuiper Hemelum 1955 56:10
36 Tom Stellingwerf Koudum 1967 56:11
37 Jaap Zijlstra Hindeloopen 1967 56:20
38 Uilke Schotanus Sneek 1966 56:24
39 Thijs Reitsema Joure 1965 57:30
40 Loek Smid Hindeloopen 1961 57:31
41 Hendrik Oosterhoff Heerenveen 1963 57:38
42 Oscar Kamp Warga 1965 57:49
43 Patrick Vink Grouw 1967 57:50
44 Erwin Visser Balk 1994 58:26
45 Sander Haitsma Balk 2000 58:29
46 Heine Mink Scharsterbrug 1970 58:33
47 Bert Reinstra Sneek 1965 58:44
48 Epke Folmer Balk 1985 58:49
49 Simon Postma Oudehaske 1969 58:50
50 Cees Mastelina Marknesse 1962 58:51
51 Jan Leijstra Witmarsum 1958 58:58
52 Benny Bijlsma Marssum 1951 59:06
53 Mark Hilderink Marknesse 1967 59:07
54 Kees Visser Tjerkgaast 1960 59:10
55 Jelle Rienstra Balk 1974 59:12
56 Gerard Haitsma Balk 1968 59:18
57 Wigle De Vries Oldelamer 1964 59:30
58 Leo Van der Meulen Sneek 1955 59:34
59 Joel Van der pol Harlingen 1981 59:44
60 Peter Yntema Ypecolsga 1967 59:49
61 Peter Reitsma Bolsward 1968 59:52
62 Mildo Kock Balk 1975 1:00:02
63 Wiepke Wierda Elahuizen 1971 1:00:04
64 Erwin Gijzen Sondel 1988 1:00:10
65 Hendrik Van der Zee Balk 1979 1:00:29
66 Douwe Attema Heeg 1958 1:00:38
67 Gerben Brouwer Sneek 1950 1:00:43
68 Sipke Van der West Joure 1956 1:00:47
69 Wybe Sierksma Marrum 1960 1:00:49
70 Wim Vader Emmeloord 1972 1:01:01
71 Florent De Wolf Emmeloord 1967 1:01:03
72 Ruben Van der Pol Harlingen 1977 1:01:04
73 Johan Feenstra Sneek 1968 1:01:05
74 Henk Blaauw Franeker 1949 1:01:06
75 Luut De Jong Woudsend 1966 1:01:11
76 Geertjan Holtrop Balk 1984 1:01:16
77 Durk Douma Woudsend 1962 1:01:34
78 Obe Mous Bakhuizen 1952 1:01:40
79 Hendrik J Buter Nijemirdum 1968 1:02:14
80 Jan Schengenga Joure 1970 1:02:21
81 Anton De Gier Harich 1972 1:02:34
82 Jan Miedema Joure 1956 1:02:46
83 Jelle Visser Tjerkgaast 1994 1:02:47
84 Henk Postma Deinum 1959 1:02:55
85 Cor Snoek Roden 1968 1:02:55
86 Jaap Visser Lemmer 1956 1:03:14
87 Frans Van de Visse Ermelo 1959 1:03:29
88 Eric Van de Visse Hoorn nh 1967 1:03:29
89 André Van de Visse Lemmer 1960 1:03:30
90 Meine Van der Zee Balk 1982 1:03:33
91 Harmen De Boer Heerenveen 1950 1:03:54
92 Jan Willem Kram Balk 1968 1:03:54
93 Henk Winters Lemmer 1962 1:03:57
94 Jasper Doornbos Groningen 1979 1:04:15
95 Fedde Visser Tjerkgaast 1962 1:04:16
96 Evert Siderius Ried 1955 1:04:18
97 Piet Runia Stiens 1955 1:04:44
98 John Hankel Emmeloord 1964 1:04:55
99 Gerard Bovee Marknesse 1960 1:05:18
100 Remco Van den Brink Sloten fr 1980 1:05:20
101 Angelo De Groot Elahuizen 1977 1:05:25
102 Gauke Dijkstra Rottum fr 1986 1:05:29
103 Rinze Kootstra Harlingen 1938 1:05:36
104 Geja M. Coerhoord Sloten fr 1967 1:05:41
105 Tsjerk Vrersen Hommerts 1955 1:05:47
106 Yke Atsma Bolsward 1969 1:05:57
107 Peter Faber Workum 1957 1:06:04
108 Ronald Prince Lemmer 1960 1:06:11
109 Jurjen Kuipers Woudsend 1982 1:07:23
110 Rudi Oppewal Hommerts 1967 1:07:25
111 Pytrik Amsterdam Sneek 1979 1:07:25
112 Wiebe Lootsma Balk 1966 1:07:28
113 Minno Van der Kamp Warga 1956 1:07:31
114 Henk Bremer Emmeloord 1952 1:07:39
115 Djurre van der Schaaf Oenkerk 1951 1:07:47
116 Johan Timmerman Balk 1954 1:07:53
117 Willy Pilon Emmeloord 1964 1:08:50
118 Jitze Kuiper Bolsward 1984 1:09:06
119 Sjoerd Talsma Scharnegoutum 1965 1:09:19
120 Peter Boersen Leeuwarden 1959 1:09:22
121 Trudy Van der pol- Maas Tollebeek 1963 1:09:33
122 Wiebren Spieker De knipe 1956 1:09:52
123 Harry Werkman Lemmer 1974 1:10:00
124 Albert Vd Laan Scharnegoutum 1963 1:12:53
125 Johannes Hospes Sondel 1960 1:12:57
126 Riekend Koopman Bontebok 1954 1:13:31
127 Jelle Breeuwsma Folsgare 1964 1:13:42
128 Meine Visser Bolsward 1965 1:15:24
129 Clara De Boer Bolsward 1973 1:15:26
130 Sjouke Miedema Hommerts 1959 1:15:45
131 Rieks Smit Lemmer 1947 1:15:46
132 Marco Bays Surhuisterveen 1946 1:18:09
133 David Leffertstra Oudega gaast sleat 1982 1:19:54
134 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden 1958 1:20:41
135 Dave De jong Sneek 1976 1:21:54
136 Piet De Vos Emmeloord 1942 1:22:06
137 Dick Van der Goot Heerenveen 1963 1:27:02

Dames  Halve Marathon
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 21,1 km Foto
1 Nienke Van Haaster Alkmaar 1985 1:40:34
2 Jannet Vermeulen-Stulen Vleuten 1955 1:40:47
3 Janet Krooshof Grouw 1974 1:43:26
4 Tryntsje Bouwhuis Sint nicolaasga 1987 1:45:03
5 Tineke Van de Wal Oudehaske 1985 1:45:32
6 Jolanda Hogenhuis Ijsselmuiden 1961 1:47:41
7 Marijke Bekkema Itens 1977 1:48:00
8 Jolanda Akkermans Marknesse 1968 1:50:29
9 Carel Harkema Leeuwarden 1962 1:50:31
10 Ina Stege Emmeloord 1955 1:52:52
11 Trientsje Struiving Leidschendam 1966 1:53:33
12 Corine Boonen Creil 1970 1:53:34
13 Anneke Heijnis Woudsend 1966 1:55:06
14 Foekje De Boer Joure 1970 1:55:11
15 Alie Piersma Balk 1963 1:55:59
16 Elske Boersma Balk 1962 1:56:12
17 Marieke Swart Warns 1966 1:56:18
18 Henrieta Oosterbaan Goenga 1971 1:56:41
19 Anke De Graaf Balk 1979 1:58:51
20 Marjan Dijken Lemmer 1968 1:59:21
21 Nienke Bays Surhuisterveen 1955 1:59:33
22 Femke Boersma Lemmer 1976 1:59:36
23 Marja Van der Werf- Zoer Joure 1963 1:59:58
24 Ingrid V.d Poll Kampen 1966 2:00:22
25 Johanna Piest Steggerda 1986 2:00:31
26 Jetske De Wolff Woudsend 1982 2:00:46
27 Harmke Klasen Emmeloord 1969 2:01:03
28 Lysbet Faber Lemmer 1959 2:01:26
29 Bianca Beemer Joure 1969 2:01:27
30 Marja Van Vilsteren Ijsselmuiden 1969 2:02:04
31 Elizabeth Dijkema Terschelling hoorn 1972 2:02:49
32 Boukje Hoekstra Emmeloord 1956 2:03:28
33 Anna Bertling Dordrecht 1983 2:04:49
34 Sigrid De Vries Amsterdam 1985 2:07:26
35 Jeannet Van der Heide Lemmer 1969 2:08:15
36 Wilma Maas Creil 1963 2:09:30
37 Ineke Scheffer Leens 1958 2:09:31
38 Caroline Van der Goot Heerenveen 1962 2:09:33
39 Neeltje Lefferts Heerenveen 1971 2:10:39
40 Pietsje Rijpma Heeg 1960 2:12:07
41 Aafje De graaf Wijckel 1968 2:14:19
42 Marije Van der Meulen - Adema Joure 1982 2:14:22
43 Hedwig Falkena Hommerts 1977 2:15:42
44 Lia De Vries Hommerts 1970 2:15:42
45 Ingrid Droogers Surhuisterveen 1965 2:21:37
46 Esther Hozeman Drachtstercompagnie 1966 2:21:38
47 Carla Droogers Surhuisterveen 1969 2:21:38
48 Alice Nagelhout Woudsend 1958 2:24:03
49 Afke Brandenburg Wirdum fr 1964 2:28:35
50 Sandra Kooistra Lekkum 1969 2:35:33

Heren  Halve Marathon
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 21,1 km Foto
1 Roelof Oostra Mantgum 1983 1:17:02
2 Michael Emmerik Alkmaar 1983 1:20:21
3 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 1:24:29
4 Saco Hemstra Weidum 1968 1:25:30
5 Roel Van der Steege Kampen 1969 1:26:30
6 Pieter-Jan Kooi Loppersum 1967 1:26:40
7 Bob Van der Weg Ouwsterhaule 1968 1:27:20
8 Jappie Brandenburg Oudemirdum 1983 1:28:30
9 Gerard Hesselmans Vollenhove 1959 1:28:42
10 Thijs Tuinstra Hemelum 1967 1:28:45
11 Edser Kuiper Dronrijp 1970 1:28:47
12 Johan Baukema 's-gravenhage 1974 1:29:48
13 Bas Stevens Emmeloord 1979 1:30:19
14 S. Bootsma Workum 1994 1:30:20
15 Luitzen De Vries Koudum 1969 1:30:40
16 Otto Doornbos Emmeloord 1976 1:31:33
17 Jasper Keizer Sint annaparochie 1957 1:31:56
18 Jack Cöp Sint nicolaasga 1963 1:32:19
19 Huib-Jan Imbens Wirdum fr 1962 1:33:02
20 Marc De vries Woudsend 1981 1:33:05
21 Peter Van den Heuvel Marknesse 1967 1:34:38
22 Herman Geritz Midlum 1959 1:35:12
23 Hans-Jan Jasper Sneek 1970 1:36:42
24 Richard Van Lunzen Franeker 1966 1:36:50
25 Martijn Nota Heerenveen 1979 1:38:28
26 Beke Cnossen Bozum 1954 1:38:35
27 Luuk van der Helm Wolvega 1956 1:38:36
28 Johan Jongman Amersfoort 1969 1:38:58
29 Richard Deinum Balk 1984 1:39:25
30 Hendrik Hornstra Emmeloord 1977 1:39:27
31 Arend Netjes Emmeloord 1954 1:39:52
32 Martijn Bergsma Balk 1976 1:40:20
33 Bert Barhorst Ijlst 1957 1:40:30
34 Johannes De Boer It heidenskip 1963 1:40:33
35 Wibe Jan Elgersma Harich 1970 1:41:14
36 Dinand Ekkel Dronten 1964 1:41:24
37 Bernard Winsemius Joure 1983 1:42:07
38 Erwion Koolhof Emmeloord 1975 1:42:11
39 Alex De Lange Balk 1972 1:42:53
40 Bauke Jansen Bolsward 1959 1:42:54
41 John Van de Wiel Sneek 1962 1:43:00
42 Wytze Bouma Balk 1967 1:43:23
43 Johannes Klaver Joure 1972 1:43:28
44 Klaas Struiving Surhuisterveen 1973 1:44:07
45 Peter Londema Sneek 1949 1:45:33
46 Jaap De Jong Emmeloord 1953 1:45:52
47 Haluk Akalin Voorschoten 1967 1:46:09
48 Harm Prins Ijsselmuiden 1963 1:46:13
49 Rene Miedema Bolsward 1969 1:46:23
50 Bert Schilder Kampen 1962 1:46:34
51 Peter Van der Meeren Jutrijp 1961 1:47:11
52 Hans Eeltink (ATC75) Glimmen 1957 1:47:20
53 Almer De Velde Ijsselmuiden 1982 1:47:24
54 Karst Anema Stiens 1946 1:47:26
55 Goffe Venema Balk 1969 1:47:33
56 Roelof Kedde Oudehaske 1955 1:47:41
57 Klaas Sietse Zegge Buitenpost 1978 1:47:58
58 Fedde Bloemhof Itens 1963 1:48:03
59 Bert Geertsma Groningen 1961 1:48:35
60 Epko Haijer Emmeloord 1945 1:48:36
61 Herman Regerus Groningen 1974 1:48:59
62 John De Jongh Emmeloord 1960 1:49:08
63 Stephan Olof Idskenhuizen 1969 1:49:08
64 Allard Hanepen Leidschendam 1962 1:49:18
65 Erik V.d. Poll Kampen 1966 1:49:36
66 Marc Wijkstra Terband 1965 1:50:04
67 Folkert Reitsma Oudehaske 1976 1:50:13
68 Edwin Veenstra Joure 1983 1:50:17
69 Johan Kommerij Emmeloord 1966 1:50:26
70 Wieger Van Keulen Leeuwarden 1959 1:50:42
71 Jannes De Vries Tollebeek 1965 1:51:07
72 Johan Vlugt Balk 1974 1:51:29
73 Addy Peters Marknesse 1958 1:52:03
74 Ronald Hettinga Bolsward 1986 1:52:03
75 Jan Teernstra Bolsward 1954 1:52:04
76 Jochem Slikboer Dordrecht 1982 1:52:41
77 Ruurd Hans De Boer Oudemirdum 1969 1:53:10
78 Gijs De Graaff Almere 1958 1:54:08
79 Peter Disseldorp Zuidhorn 1964 1:54:19
80 Jan Barkmeijer Akkrum 1973 1:54:52
81 Gauke Broekens Akkrum 1963 1:54:52
82 Jan Brinkman Harich 1960 1:54:53
83 Kees Post Urk 1965 1:55:19
84 Tjitte Folkertsma Surhuisterveen 1974 1:55:45
85 Berenend Brijder Balk 1952 1:55:50
86 Lutz Behringer Leidschendam 1964 1:56:16
87 Rene Bruinsma Tijnje 1959 1:56:32
88 Rients Postma Nijemirdum 1979 1:56:55
89 Anne Hoekstra Lemmer 1966 1:56:59
90 Rien Van der Velde Emmeloord 1957 1:57:08
91 Andre Alting Sloten fr 1974 1:57:12
92 Bert Van der Lijn Balk 1970 1:57:18
93 Bertus Jaarsma Heerenveen 1968 1:58:35
94 Martin Boomgaardt Terschelling hoorn 1969 1:59:29
95 Annie Breeuwsma Delft 1973 1:59:39
96 René Hup Kampen 1961 2:00:58
97 Peter Glim Hippolytushoef 1949 2:02:02
98 Judo Bakker Emmeloord 1949 2:02:51
99 Wim Manshande Harlingen 1958 2:04:03
100 Toine Dinkelberg Sneek 1965 2:04:22
101 Marc Van Gelder Leeuwarden 1968 2:05:34
102 Hans Buis Midwoud 1951 2:06:18
103 Henk Velkers Joure 1956 2:10:29
104 Johnny De Leeuw Leidschendam 1959 2:22:42