Uitslagenlijst
09-01-2011  JSC Prestatieloop  Broekland ov

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 1,2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1,2 km
1 Lynn Van Zijl Wijhe 2000 5:05
2 Nomi Kramer Raalte 1999 5:11
3 Patty Verkooijen Nijverdal 2002 5:27
4 Yara Kramer Raalte 2001 6:10
5 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 6:13
6 Mees Kappert Raalte 2002 6:20
7 Laurie Kleine Schaars Wijhe 2000 6:20
8 Meliz Klink Laag zuthem 2000 6:22
9 Madelon Hutten Broekland ov 2002 6:33
10 Esmee Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2002 6:35
11 Busra Kaya Rijssen 2003 6:38
12 Elien Schutte Olst 2003 6:43
13 Iris Kemper Broekland ov 2003 6:47
14 Maud Vosman Broekland ov 2003 6:55
15 Mette Koggel Broekland ov 2003 6:58
16 Nadeche Smit Broekland ov 2003 7:00
17 Inge Jansen Broekland ov 2002 7:09
18 Laura Folkert Broekland ov 2001 7:10
19 Nienke Dommerholt Broekland ov 2002 7:18
20 Kim Strijkveen Broekland ov 2002 7:49
21 Mace Middelkamp Olst 2005 7:51
22 Monique Middelkamp Olst 1971 7:53
23 Evi Jansen Broekland ov 2002 7:54
24 Rosa Rossum van Broekland ov 2002 7:56
25 Isabel Jansen Broekland ov 2005 8:02
26 Mara Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 8:03
27 Cez Mensink Heeten 2005 8:15
28 Roos Jansen Broekland ov 2005 8:18
29 Wendy Booijink Broekland ov 2004 8:19
30 Charyn Koerkamp Broekland ov 2004 8:27
31 Yulin Koerkamp Broekland ov 2002 11:55

Jongens  Kinderloop 1,2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1,2 km
1 David Habers Wierden 2000 4:49
2 Brest Van Kempen Olst 2000 5:01
3 Ismail Kaya Rijssen 2001 5:08
4 Jari Kouwen Balkbrug 1998 5:29
5 Rens Olthof Olst 2001 5:40
6 Devin Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 6:02
7 Douwe Brandt Heino 2003 6:03
8 Kevin Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 2001 6:03
9 Teun Schrijver Marienheem 2001 6:09
10 Stijn Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2002 6:17
11 Hidde Habers Raalte 2001 6:20
12 Ole Kappert Raalte 2003 6:20
13 Jur Booijink Broekland ov 2001 6:27
14 Niek Koldewee Broekland ov 2001 6:28
15 Thijn Mensink Broekland ov 2003 6:29
16 Lennart Klink Laag zuthem 2002 6:31
17 Jordy Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2001 6:32
18 Chris Olthof Olst 2004 6:37
19 Teun Booijink Broekland ov 2003 6:44
20 Kiyan Koerkamp Broekland ov 2000 6:51
21 Nouk Mensink Heeten 2003 6:51
22 Nick Witteveen Raalte 1998 6:54
23 Max Broekhof Broekland ov 2003 7:02
24 Berry Broekhof Broekland ov 2000 7:11
25 Timo Overmars Wijhe 2002 7:16
26 Luca Jansen Wijhe 2001 7:19
27 Jelle Stobbe Broekland ov 2003 7:31
28 Guus Booijink Broekland ov 2005 7:32
29 Floris Schrijver Broekland ov 2004 7:42
30 Victor Schrijver Broekland ov 2004 7:53
31 Tijs Strijkveen Broekland ov 2003 8:09
32 Luuk Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2003 8:10
33 Marcel Kloosterman Broekland ov 2001 8:17
34 Robin Kloosterman Broekland ov 2004 8:17

Dames  Crossloop 5,4 km (i.p.v. 3,4 km)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5,4 km
1 Marije Dankelman Arrien 1997 24:01
2 Eline Kolb Deventer 1995 26:13
3 Sylvana Wijers Deventer 1998 27:25
4 Milou Van Dartel Wijhe 1998 31:00
5 Quinty Marsman Wijhe 2001 31:40
6 Lisanne Hutten Broekland ov 2000 31:50
7 Yara Tuink Broekland ov 2000 31:51
8 Lincy Folkert Broekland ov 1997 32:34
9 Thea Tuink Broekland ov 1966 32:54
10 Bente Jansen Broekland ov 1999 33:45
11 Britt Marsman Wijhe 1999 33:52
12 Marielle Slats Broekland ov 1972 33:57
13 Mirthe Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2000 34:40
14 Nina Kleine Schaars Wijhe 1999 37:18
15 Lois Folkert Broekland ov 2000 37:25
16 Lynet Beltman Broekland ov 1998 37:35
17 Laura Heuven Broekland ov 1998 37:35

Heren  Crossloop 5,4 km (i.p.v. 3,4 km)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5,4 km
1 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 22:07
2 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 23:04
3 Thomas Evers Marienheem 1998 24:00
4 Owen Schutte Marienheem 1999 24:38
5 Oxo Van Kempen Deventer 1998 24:45
6 Remco Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1999 25:52
7 Emiel Heuven Broekland ov 1999 26:10
8 Teun Alferink Luttenberg 1998 26:41
9 Roy Van Zijl Wijhe 1998 27:34
10 Dick Buitenkamp Heino 1958 27:45
11 Jesper Homma Heino 1998 28:58
12 Ruud Schutte Olst 2000 29:43
13 Sander Feijen Heino 1998 29:50
14 Manuel Bremmer Raalte 1998 29:54
15 Sid Middelkamp Olst 2002 29:55
16 Thijs Kemper Broekland ov 1999 30:19
17 Eric Kleine Schaars Wijhe 1962 30:42
18 Ian Mensink Broekland ov 2000 30:49
19 Remon Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2001 30:49
20 Coen Veldmate Luttenberg 2001 30:53
21 Jelle Broekhof Broekland ov 2001 31:11
22 Sjoerd Duteweert Broekland ov 1991 31:58
23 Niek Schrijver Broekland ov 1999 32:00
24 Jellis Jansen Broekland ov 2000 32:05
25 Nick Overmars Wijhe 2000 32:05
26 Titus Niesse Wijhe 2000 33:15
27 Sem Booijink Broekland ov 2001 33:20
28 Sven Vosman Broekland ov 2001 34:14
29 Alex Rossum van Broekland ov 1999 34:23
30 Jim Marsman Wijhe 2003 34:24
31 Michel Marsman Wijhe 1971 34:24
32 Rick Neulen Wijhe 2000 34:48
33 Erik Folkert Broekland ov 1965 35:20
34 Rick Jacobsen Broekland ov 1997 36:33
35 Wessel Aalbers Broekland ov 2000 36:43
36 Jens Broekhof Broekland ov 2002 44:04
37 Bas Holtkuile Wijhe 2003 44:05

Dames  Crossloop 5,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5,4 km
1 Lotte Huiberts Laag zuthem 1994 23:20
2 Larissa Mars Groningen 1994 23:27
3 Jikke Bolman Diepenveen 1980 23:43
4 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 23:49
5 Lisa Reimert Raalte 1986 24:44
6 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 25:14
7 Annelies Boersema Zwolle 1977 25:36
8 Gemma Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 26:58
9 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 26:59
10 Loes Kater Olst 1971 27:12
11 Cilia Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1967 28:17
12 Marja Mulder Raalte 1963 28:21
13 Nienke Lammers Raalte 1988 28:28
14 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 28:33
15 Mirjam Brandt Heino 1969 28:45
16 Sonja Braakman Lemele 1971 28:57
17 Anje Kappert Deventer 1987 29:08
18 Toke Vosman Broekland ov 1972 29:14
19 Carlien Tibben Broekland ov 1998 29:18
20 Karin Klein Overmeen Heeten 1968 29:20
21 Loes Van Dijk - te Wierik Lemelerveld 1984 29:24
22 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 29:32
23 Agnes Lenferink Lierderholthuis 1955 29:52
24 Lidy Kortenhorst Heeten 1962 29:59
25 Margret Groot Zwaaftink Raalte 1963 30:37
26 Anne Akkermans Lemelerveld 1985 31:07
27 Bernadet Van der vegt Broekland ov 1963 31:12
28 Jolande Koerkamp Broekland ov 1966 31:12
29 Gemma Jansen Broekland ov 1970 31:16
30 Rosa Kiekebosch-Wigink Heeten 1965 31:29
31 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 31:33
32 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 31:42
33 Danita Mars Raalte 1968 31:55
34 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 32:12
35 Maaike Swartjes Broekland ov 1977 32:13
36 Jolanda Arling Deventer 1979 32:26
37 Sijlvia Eshuis Raalte 1975 32:34
38 Bianca Schutte Broekland ov 1988 32:50
39 Marian Folkert Broekland ov 1966 32:59
40 Riny Lokate Heeten 1960 33:42
41 Nienke Holtkuile Wijhe 1987 33:53
42 Chantal Arends Raalte 1973 33:59
43 Gea Nijensteen Dalfsen 1970 34:50
44 Mariejan Weseldijk Dalfsen 1971 34:55
45 Eline Meijerink Heeten 1986 36:25

Heren  Crossloop 5,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5,4 km
1 Thomas Nijman Heino 1983 18:54
2 Corné Van Kempen Deventer 1967 20:00
3 Wouter Veldhoen Groningen 1988 20:53
4 Kevin Overmars Enschede 1994 21:08
5 Emiel Meijerink Lemele 1986 21:25
6 Theo Velnaar Nijverdal 1962 21:38
7 Leon Hekking Raalte 1991 21:50
8 Niek Hollewand Groningen 1988 21:51
9 Kees Beltman Deventer 1977 21:58
10 Rinke Luchtenberg Wijhe 1999 22:20
11 Wilfried Leferink Raalte 1971 22:22
12 Jan Hegeman Nijverdal 1962 22:37
13 Dion Hofsté Enschede 1991 22:37
14 Martijn Schutte Raalte 1983 22:44
15 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 22:53
16 Niels Overmars Wijhe 1998 22:54
17 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 23:01
18 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 23:14
19 Arnold Van Dijk Lemelerveld 1975 23:20
20 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 23:26
21 Bas Booijink Broekland ov 1991 23:30
22 Rene Nijkamp Emst 1963 23:36
23 Luuk Salden Heeten 1996 23:38
24 Stefan Van der Hooft Raalte 1993 23:48
25 Marcel Luchtenberg Wijhe 1965 23:48
26 Dennis Roordink Deventer 1976 23:52
27 Stan Jansen Broekland ov 1999 24:04
28 Bennie Boksebeld Luttenberg 1963 24:14
29 Harry Hulman Deventer 1958 24:22
30 Roy Holtkuile Wijhe 1985 24:24
31 Marco Dik Zwolle 1969 24:25
32 Jorn Middelkamp Wijhe 1990 24:39
33 Ton Vloedgraven Heino 1960 24:51
34 Johannes Kolkman Olst 1990 24:53
35 Rens Berghuis Wijhe 1988 24:55
36 Bert Kolkman Rijssen 1974 24:59
37 Wouter Nijensteen Dalfsen 1999 24:59
38 Jim Booijink Raalte 1990 25:10
39 Jur Gerritsen Raalte 1995 25:11
40 Nick Poppe Broekland ov 1994 25:12
41 Wout Horenberg Marienheem 1992 25:14
42 Mark Bouwhuis Heino 1994 25:16
43 Peter Koolhof Broekland ov 1972 25:17
44 Erik Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 25:17
45 Ed Solen Zwolle 1972 25:17
46 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 25:20
47 Sander Ten Dam Deventer 1970 25:23
48 Menno Holleboom Broekland ov 1992 25:23
49 Niek Kortenhorst Wesepe 1994 25:23
50 Twan Spekschate Raalte 1985 25:26
51 Frans Klein Overmeen Heeten 1962 25:42
52 Tom Van der vegte Broekland ov 1995 25:43
53 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 25:48
54 Laurens Kok Deventer 1997 25:54
55 Andre Middelkamp Wijhe 1961 25:56
56 Sven Slinkman Wesepe 1991 25:57
57 Harry Veyer Heino 1968 25:58
58 Niels Koopman Broekland ov 1992 25:58
59 Eerhard Mensink Broekland ov 1966 26:03
60 Wouter Brinkhof Heeten 1998 26:08
61 Jelmer Duteweert Broekland ov 1994 26:09
62 Brian Neulen Broekland ov 1993 26:13
63 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 26:14
64 Bart Schutte Olst 1999 26:14
65 Auke Heuven Lemelerveld 1976 26:15
66 Jelle Koopman Broekland ov 1995 26:20
67 Lars Wippert Broekland ov 1996 26:20
68 Jim Simons Zwolle 1966 26:21
69 Daan Alferink Luttenberg 1998 26:24
70 Raymond Brandwacht Raalte 1967 26:27
71 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 26:28
72 Gijs Kortenhorst Heeten 1993 26:29
73 Joost Meijerink Heeten 1990 26:31
74 Giel Aalbers Broekland ov 1996 27:06
75 Erik Kappert Wijhe 1963 27:15
76 Jan Stuiver Zwolle 1947 27:25
77 Roel Brink Lemelerveld 1963 27:34
78 Sjef Van de laar Dalfsen 1959 27:38
79 Jordi Wippert Broekland ov 1994 27:46
80 Marc Blanke Broekland ov 1990 27:59
81 Hans Veldhoen Raalte 1956 28:23
82 Wilfried Schutte Olst 1965 28:26
83 Hans Lammers Raalte 1956 28:29
84 Francis Mars Lemelerveld 1963 28:34
85 Jaron Jansen Holleboom Luttenberg 1998 28:35
86 Jan Lenderink Heeten 1957 28:35
87 Carl Folkert Broekland ov 1967 28:37
88 Joris Bouwhuis Raalte 1981 28:39
89 Martin Zwaart Raalte 1960 28:44
90 Jurgen Krijt Wijhe 1995 29:01
91 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 29:10
92 Andre Roetert Steenbruggen Broekland ov 1967 29:13
93 Harry Cents Raalte 1947 29:22
94 Tijs Holtkuile Wijhe 1998 29:22
95 Edwin Linderhof Raalte 1963 29:37
96 Wilbert Hondeveld Raalte 1963 29:40
97 Ruben Van Rossum Broekland ov 1993 29:40
98 Yanic Slinkman Wesepe 1994 29:54
99 Rik Groten Wijhe 1993 29:54
100 Lars Elshof Wijhe 2000 29:55
101 Mike Smit Broekland ov 1998 30:04
102 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 30:06
103 Ewout Van dertel Broekland ov 1995 30:08
104 Sil Journee Broekland ov 1993 30:08
105 Menno Hoppen Broekland ov 1993 30:08
106 Sjef Vlierhuis Heino 1954 30:08
107 Jan Gerritsen Raalte 1965 30:10
108 Jos Elshof Broekland ov 1960 30:14
109 Breun Breunissen Raalte 1950 30:18
110 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 30:34
111 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 30:35
112 Huub Wippert Broekland ov 1963 30:39
113 Emiel Strijkveen Broekland ov 1974 30:45
114 Remond Akkermans Lemelerveld 1951 31:07
115 Fons Ten Zijthof Raalte 1960 31:20
116 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 31:25
117 Luc Nijensteen Dalfsen 2001 31:52
118 Bert Lokate Broekland ov 1993 31:56
119 Albert Dommerholt Broekland ov 1963 32:01
120 Sil Dommerholt Broekland ov 1998 32:01
121 Elroy Elshof Broekland ov 1997 32:04
122 Jorick Elshof Broekland ov 1994 32:04
123 Bertus Haarman Raalte 1954 32:07
124 Dennis Neulen Wijhe 2001 32:21
125 Fons Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1953 32:26
126 Henny Strijdveen Broekland ov 1966 32:59
127 Wouter Veenstra Broekland ov 1965 32:59
128 Jelmer Klink Laag zuthem 1999 33:36
129 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 40:23

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Irene Kalter Deventer 1968 40:53
2 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 46:19
3 Gonny Homma Heino 1967 47:01
4 Lenny Te Wierik Deventer 1985 47:31
5 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 48:09
6 Kitty Van der Veen - Siers Deventer 1960 48:32
7 Marielle Van Dooremolen Heeten 1986 48:44
8 Maria Brinkman-blom Raalte 1957 49:36
9 Elly Jansen Heeten 1962 50:58
10 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 50:59
11 Esther Kruiper Heeten 1970 51:22
12 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 52:25
13 Irma Nijenkamp Raalte 1969 52:40
14 Alejandra Luna Gajardo Raalte 1976 52:45
15 Agnes Van der Stouwe Lemelerveld 1964 52:58
16 Kim Mosterd Wijhe 1990 54:07
17 Karen Grote Ganseij Raalte 1985 54:24
18 Thea Van der Vegt Broekland ov 1967 54:42
19 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 54:58
20 Karin Meijerman Lemelerveld 1965 55:12
21 Marijke Jansen Zwolle 1959 55:38
22 Jeannet Woudsma Lemelerveld 1966 56:31
23 Jose Tibben Broekland ov 1964 57:11
24 Janny Vrielink Raalte 1951 57:44
25 Sonja Feberwee Zwolle 1968 57:53
26 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 58:11
27 Silvia Boerkamp Lemelerveld 1964 1:01:51
28 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 1:01:57
29 Lineke Tepper Zwolle 1955 1:03:17
30 Everdien Snoeijer Zwolle 1963 1:03:17

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 35:52
2 Joep Emmen Zwolle 1982 37:20
3 Alwin Meijer Deventer 1971 38:16
4 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 38:20
5 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 1962 38:24
6 Stefan Vegte van de Broekland ov 1991 38:38
7 Jendo Visser Eesveen 1978 38:42
8 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 38:58
9 Bas Boekema Zwolle 1990 39:09
10 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 39:53
11 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 40:02
12 Tjerk Van Beersum Olst 1978 40:05
13 Huub Schoorlemmer Heeten 1978 40:28
14 Harry Derksen Raalte 1960 40:29
15 Thijs Van Beckhoven Deventer 1963 40:36
16 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 40:41
17 Willie Mars Heino 1955 40:51
18 Jos Vrielink Luttenberg 1958 41:10
19 Maurice Roeterd Schalkhaar 1972 41:12
20 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 41:18
21 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 41:27
22 Paul Ten Den Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 41:33
23 Arnold Molder Terwolde 1984 41:40
24 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 41:45
25 Matijs Jansen Zwolle 1980 41:47
26 Anton Ruijter Wijhe 1962 41:59
27 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 42:02
28 Jan Bosman Raalte 1978 42:03
29 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 42:24
30 Hans Hegeman Raalte 1958 42:32
31 Gerard Gerritsen Deventer 1954 42:34
32 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 42:39
33 Peter Van Assem Raalte 1975 42:50
34 Arendjan Van de hoek Nieuwleusen 1967 43:09
35 Albert Mussche Nieuwleusen 1970 43:10
36 Jos Mensink Heino 1964 43:16
37 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 43:18
38 Kees Martens Ommen 1983 43:19
39 Paul Israel Heino 1954 43:26
40 Marco Simons Wijhe 1992 43:30
41 Ruben Simons Wijhe 1990 43:45
42 Ruud Koerhuis Broekland ov 1980 43:50
43 Antonius Poelman Zwolle 1957 44:02
44 Simon Kok Deventer 1964 44:14
45 Paul Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 44:19
46 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 44:33
47 Edwin Middelkamp Olst 1969 44:36
48 Gerard Reimink Lemelerveld 1964 44:53
49 Willy Huisken Raalte 1964 44:58
50 Gerard Booijink Broekland ov 1965 45:18
51 Germo Vrolijken Lemelerveld 1966 45:23
52 Hens Oplaat Raalte 1969 45:24
53 Hans Schoorlemmer Heeten 1962 45:42
54 Stef Tupker Zwolle 1990 45:49
55 Harrie Duteweert Heeten 1961 45:57
56 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 46:04
57 Harold Van der Meer Raalte 1970 46:07
58 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 46:09
59 Roy Bosman Heeten 1980 46:09
60 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 46:16
61 Gerard Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1964 46:26
62 Rene Klink Laag zuthem 1965 46:29
63 Mark Bakker Deventer 1977 46:58
64 Ton Mars Luttenberg 1977 47:06
65 Albert Broekhoff Deventer 1954 47:08
66 Jan willem Loozeman Vaassen 1968 47:10
67 Jan Mulder Laag zuthem 1952 47:17
68 Willie Schrijver Marienheem 1967 47:28
69 Christiaan Kluin Raalte 1974 47:34
70 Jan Kieftenbeld Zwolle 1974 47:36
71 Conrad Van 't erve Amersfoort 1975 47:40
72 Bert Kleiboer Zwolle 1965 47:42
73 Herman Eivosman Zwolle 1953 47:52
74 Anton Schijshorst Broekland ov 1956 48:00
75 Emiel Blanke Raalte 1963 48:05
76 Jaron Hegman Wijhe 1986 48:11
77 Paul Jansen Wijhe 1965 48:14
78 Herman Holterman Heino 1963 48:17
79 Fried Kolb Deventer 1959 48:18
80 Maurits Mars Zwolle 1979 48:19
81 Marinus Baltus Holten 1951 48:23
82 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 48:29
83 August Habers Lemelerveld 1965 48:35
84 Peter Bril Raalte 1963 48:37
85 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 48:39
86 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 48:40
87 Marcel Nijhuis Raalte 1960 48:44
88 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 48:49
89 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 49:04
90 Rick Brandt Heino 1965 49:06
91 Erik Wim De Vries Zwolle 1965 49:32
92 Marc Bruins Slot Zwolle 1973 49:34
93 Ben Klunder Twello 1966 49:39
94 Gerrit Vrielink Raalte 1951 50:00
95 Dick Jansen Zwolle 1958 50:13
96 Han Van der Vegt Ommen 1963 50:21
97 Roy Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1971 50:29
98 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 50:42
99 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 50:42
100 Dick Neppelenbroek Hilversum 1950 50:46
101 Wim Bosch Lemelerveld 1967 50:55
102 Stef Beltman Broekland ov 1996 50:56
103 Gerben Broeke, ten Lemelerveld 1963 51:02
104 Jacob Vonder Ommen 1959 51:04
105 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 51:07
106 Harrie Poll Zwolle 1958 51:11
107 Henk Bessembinder Deventer 1967 51:22
108 Henk Kamper Broekland ov 1964 51:23
109 Hans Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 1969 51:32
110 Eddy Schakelaar Zwolle 1963 51:57
111 Gerard Zennipman Deventer 1959 52:07
112 Ton De Ram Wijhe 1952 52:14
113 Gerard Jansen Holleboom Broekland ov 1964 52:19
114 Ben Te Wierik Raalte 1964 52:29
115 Kristian Bril Zwolle 1990 52:38
116 Joop Achterhoek Raalte 1957 52:48
117 Rene Derks Wijhe 1963 53:00
118 Ed Thien Olst 1955 53:05
119 Erik Feijen Heino 1965 53:33
120 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 1954 53:34
121 Andre Bouwhuis Wilp gld 1958 53:40
122 Martin Tibben Broekland ov 1961 53:42
123 René Brinkhof Zwolle 1962 53:49
124 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 53:56
125 Harry Geuzinge Zwolle 1959 54:07
126 Jeroen Waanders Zwolle 1974 54:40
127 Willem Willems Raalte 1953 55:10
128 Willie Ten Have Nieuw heeten 1961 55:12
129 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte 1955 55:35
130 Jan Reins Marienheem 1957 55:59
131 Louis Klomp Dedemsvaart 1978 56:07
132 Cees Van den Engel Zwolle 1952 58:52
133 Jeroen Reimert Raalte 1981 59:52
134 Henny Disselhorst Heeten 1955 1:01:49
135 Tjep De Vries Olst 1947 1:04:28