Uitslagenlijst
20-03-2015  Trappenloop  Heerenveen

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  Jeugd (t/m 12 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto
1 Linde Hoekstra Heerenveen 8:14
2 Yonine Hofstra Appelscha 8:32
3 Maaike Kramer Heerenveen 8:45
4 Sanne Pultrum Luxwoude 9:13
5 Maaike Van Dijk Heerenveen 9:42
6 Mette Lycklama à Nijeholt Oranjewoud 10:44
7 Joyce Koning Heerenveen 10:44
8 Loïs Blom Heerenveen 11:00
9 Laura Kooistra Terzool 11:46

Heren  Jeugd (t/m 12 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto
1 Matthijs Pultrum Luxwoude 7:24
2 Sil De Jong De knipe 7:29
3 Sven Pultrum Luxwoude 7:30
4 Riemer Sijtsinga De knipe 7:37
5 Cas Van Dijk Heerenveen 8:07
6 Sander Bovenkamp Tjalleberd 8:42
7 Thijs Roffel Heerenveen 9:03
8 Marne Van der Kooi Bergum 9:18
9 Kelvin Bovenkamp Tjalleberd 9:21
10 Marco Verboom Heerenveen 10:36
11 Ties Kramer Heerenveen 10:49
12 Wijtse-Jan Van der Kooi Bergum 11:26

Dames  Senioren (vanaf 13 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto
1 Marinka Pultrum Luxwoude 16:55
2 Wilma Van Galen Wolvega 18:20
3 Corina Dijkstra Nijeholtwolde 18:56
4 Laura Lenssen Beetsterzwaag 19:15
5 Jeltje Dijkstra Nijeholtwolde 19:21
6 Julia Van der Molen Heerenveen 19:36
7 Petra Wieringa Leeuwarden 20:09
8 Renza Dijkstra Heerenveen 20:14
9 Joke Westenbroek Steggerda 21:08
10 Lotte Koot Heerenveen 21:14
11 Harmke Van der Merk De blesse 21:56
12 Frouwkje Herder Ravenswoud 21:58
13 Mariska Lenis Wolvega 22:12
14 Ingeborg Posthuma Nes gem boarnsterhim 22:17
15 Frederieke Bijlsma Heerenveen 22:55
16 Annet Bolk Zwolle 23:07
17 Berber Nijhuis Gieterveen 23:15
18 Loes Elgersma-Ypma Heerenveen 23:17
19 Neel Van Mourik Ravenswoud 23:20
20 Marja Van der bijl Wijtgaard 23:21
21 Lisanne Van der Bijl Groningen 23:31
22 Nynke Leenstra Driebergen-rijsenburg 24:24
23 Ytje Holtrop Broek fr 25:14
24 Lieske Wekema Nuis 25:24
25 Sil Drentje Drachten 26:23
26 Cheryl Nagel Heerenveen 26:35
27 Leah Gerbers Joure 26:35
28 Richella Wardenier Heerenveen 27:35
29 Anna Wekema Nuis 27:43

Heren  Senioren (vanaf 13 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto
1 Wessel Schilders Heerenveen 12:24
2 Marco Muller Holten 12:31
3 Mark Muller Holten 12:51
4 Jeroen Vochteloo Groningen 13:01
5 Tobias Van der Mei Sintjohannesga 13:02
6 Ruurd Dijkstra Nijeholtwolde 13:22
7 Gerko Floor Groningen 13:33
8 Rick Schipper Heerenveen 13:45
9 Kay Schipper Heerenveen 13:45
10 Steven Van den Bosch Zwolle 13:47
11 Gerhard Joling Rotterdam 14:06
12 Sil Bleeker Deinum 14:16
13 Dwayne Hoekstra Groningen 14:37
14 Martin Groeneveld Groningen 14:39
15 Cor Van Dijk Heerenveen 14:39
16 Thom Klein Appelscha 14:41
17 Jurriën Rijlaarsdam Oosterwolde fr 14:44
18 Siemen Bokma Nijemirdum 14:46
19 Klaas Jan Hofstra Appelscha 14:52
20 Brian Morren Kootwijkerbroek 14:56
21 Johannes Veenstra Gorredijk 14:59
22 Rick Boom Eefde 15:03
23 Maarten Zomer Zwolle 15:05
24 Lorenzo Bruggemans Bavel ac 15:14
25 Siedo Van der Heide Berlikum fr 15:21
26 Martijn Otten Heerenveen 15:23
27 Jody De Ruiter Wijhe 15:35
28 Harold Brouwer Heerenveen 15:39
29 Geerten Ter Braak Amsterdam 15:41
30 Erik Schotkamp Genemuiden 15:41
31 Pieter Van Rossum Katwijk zh 15:45
32 Niels Beltman Lochem 15:54
33 Siebrand Bruinenberg Kallenkote 15:59
34 Stefan Sijtsma Heerenveen 15:59
35 Wilte Nijhuis Gieterveen 16:00
36 Jochem Aberson Utrecht 16:01
37 Sander Aaij Heerenveen 16:01
38 Mike de Zwart Ouderkerk aan de amstel 16:14
39 Matthijs van Schriek Elst gld 16:16
40 Steven De jonge Oudehaske 16:16
41 Sjors L Tauecchio Ede gld 16:17
42 Robert Mollink Overdinkel 16:20
43 Klaas Zijlstra Haren gn 16:21
44 Rutger Vuik Ermelo 16:22
45 Marcos Principe Passini Heemskerk 16:25
46 Dennis Baten Amersfoort 16:34
47 Rimmer Engelsma Roodhuis 16:34
48 Onno Hiemstra Appelscha 16:34
49 Hidde van Hearsma Buma Leidschendam 16:36
50 Rico van den Bergen Nieuw vennep 16:36
51 Simon Struiksma Stiens 16:37
52 Christiaan Bijl Emmeloord 16:38
53 Dustin Rooroh Hengelo ov 16:40
54 Dhr Haar vd Heerenveen 16:49
55 Arend-Jan van Drongelen Amersfoort 16:49
56 Erwin Westerbeek Onna 16:55
57 Arjen Wolters Heerenveen 16:57
58 Jarin Hedzer Van der Kooi Bergum 16:58
59 Jurjen Tijsma Joure 17:03
60 Noah Eelman Heiloo 17:04
61 Jeppe Van Straaten Ypecolsga 17:07
62 Danny Zijnstra Drachten 17:11
63 Sander Kreeft Leeuwarden 17:12
64 Haije Heidema Buitenpost 17:13
65 Johnny Zeinstra Raard 17:13
66 Tolga Güven Hijum 17:13
67 Jasper Dijkema Heerenveen 17:19
68 Arjen Haringsma Veenwouden 17:22
69 Erik Jan Kooiman Lekkerkerk 17:23
70 Niels Willemse Hoofddorp 17:28
71 Michiel Van Ettinger De knipe 17:29
72 Melvin Bron Heerhugowaard 17:31
73 Mitch Roestenburg Tilburg 17:34
74 Richardo Rozenberg Almere 17:41
75 Jesse Nijhuis Gieterveen 17:43
76 Kevin Smit Buitenpost 17:45
77 Dhr Velzel Heerenveen 17:51
78 Gearard Posthumus Heerenveen 17:56
79 Lourens Lenssen Oosterwolde fr 18:14
80 Tonnie Schokker De blesse 18:21
81 Jippe Hogeveen Heerenveen 18:22
82 Jan-Willem Everts Doetinchem 18:28
83 Mike Ramdin Heerenveen 18:29
84 Leendert-jan Meier Beilen 18:30
85 Joachim Feenstra Meppel 18:32
86 Stefan Groen Dronten 18:32
87 Ferry Sinnige Utrecht 18:37
88 Edo Pot Noordhorn 18:38
89 Romke van der Wier Mildam 18:38
90 Victor Angelov Amsterdam 18:38
91 Michel Rozenberg Gorredijk 18:39
92 Bram Kaller Leeuwarden 18:40
93 Ronald Danhof Onderdendam 19:02
94 Halbe Huitema Deersum 19:26
95 Brice van Leeuwen Doesburg 19:32
96 Wouter van de Weg Zwolle 19:52
97 Kaj Rijsbosch Harderwijk 19:54
98 Severino Renfrum Arnhem 19:55
99 Ronan Woudstra Heerenveen 19:58
100 Raymond Brink van den Nijkerk gld 19:58
101 Leon Bouma Appingedam 20:00
102 Peter ter Beeke Enschede 20:03
103 Ben Kok Kampen 20:04
104 Mike Koelewijn Harderwijk 20:06
105 Joop Lusthof Leeuwarden 20:09
106 Rick Van der weg Sint nicolaasga 20:19
107 Sidney Schaafstra Middenmeer 20:23
108 Nils Van Beijeren Leeuwarden 20:45
109 Jacob De Jong Luxwoude 20:51
110 Johannes De Jong Luxwoude 20:52
111 Piter Van der Ploeg Holwerd 20:54
112 Otto Hiddema Dokkum 20:55
113 Thomas Katje Sint nicolaasga 20:55
114 Erik Span Franeker 20:57
115 Carlo Ambrosio Sneek 20:58
116 Nils Laverman Haskerdijken 21:07
117 Tjitze Brandsma Oldeboorn 21:08
118 Mink Van der weg Sint nicolaasga 21:11
119 Thijs Vlootman De knipe 21:13
120 Marlon Vrolijk Heerenveen 21:13
121 Richard Elst Leeuwarden 21:26
122 Martin H. Van Riesen Hoogeveen 21:27
123 Pieter Willems Groningen 21:44
124 Antje Van der Wal Ysbrechtum 22:16
125 Bert Koopstra Heerenveen 23:34
126 Sep Oostra Heerenveen 23:40
127 Werner Franke Veenstra Grouw 23:40
128 Patrick Leenstra Sneek 24:23
129 Steinar De Vries Broek fr 25:13
130 Henk De Jager Heerenveen 25:24
131 Niels De Jong Heerenveen 25:24
132 Tristan Van der Valk Heerenveen 25:25