Uitslagenlijst
15-01-2011  Run2Day Crossloop  Ommen

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes V12-  Kinderloop 1,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1,5 km
1 Nomi Kramer Raalte 1999 6:48
2 Marjolein Klaren Vroomshoop 2001 6:53
3 Floortje Corbeth Dalfsen 2000 6:59
4 Suzan Ruitenberg Dalfsen 2001 7:00
5 Yara Kramer Raalte 2001 7:51
6 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 7:55
7 Eline Dankelman Arrien 2002 7:56
8 Busra Kaya Rijssen 2003 8:01

Jongens M12-  Kinderloop 1,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1,5 km
1 Brest Van Kempen Olst 2000 6:30
2 Ismail Kaya Rijssen 2001 6:50
3 Emiel Van der Boon Dedemsvaart 1999 6:51
4 Julian Hamberg Dedemsvaart 1999 7:25
5 Ingmar Bouwman Ommen 2000 7:29
6 Jeroen Makkinga Ommen 1999 7:30
7 Lucas Dispa Ommen 1999 7:39
8 Kevin Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 2001 7:42
9 Teun Schrijver Marienheem 2001 7:43
10 Tim Wolters Ommen 2002 8:01

Meisjes V16-  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Marije Dankelman Arrien 1997 6:04 6:46 12:50
2 Inga Bakker Ommen 1997 6:09 6:48 12:57
3 Sanne Averesch Rijssen 1999 6:14 6:51 13:05
4 Eva Gnodde Dedemsvaart 1997 6:29 7:19 13:48
5 Sanne Otten Dedemsvaart 1998 6:39 7:28 14:07
6 Tess Reimink Lemelerveld 1997 6:48 7:33 14:21
7 Alisha Hendriks Ommen 1998 6:45 8:41 15:26

Jongens M16-  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Danny Koppelman Hoge hexel 1997 5:34 5:53 11:27
2 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 5:51 6:11 12:02
3 Lars Bakker Ommen 1995 5:54 7:07 13:01
4 Leon Kruiper Raalte 1999 6:24 6:46 13:10
5 Ivo te Te Woerd Ommen 1997 6:37 6:41 13:18
6 Thomas Evers Marienheem 1998 6:23 6:57 13:20
7 Owen Schutte Marienheem 1999 6:25 6:58 13:23
8 Arne Kootstra Dalfsen 1996 6:20 7:12 13:32
9 Oxo Van Kempen Deventer 1998 6:39 7:16 13:55
10 Jari Kouwen Balkbrug 1998 7:19 8:00 15:19
11 Remco Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1999 7:13 8:13 15:26
12 Remon Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2001 7:30 8:11 15:41
13 Manuel Bremmer Raalte 1998 7:31 8:20 15:51
14 Nienke Reimert Dalmsholte 1986 7:41 8:26 16:07

Dames V35-  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Ilse Pullen Dedemsvaart 1987 10:23 10:55 21:18
2 Vanessa Lorkeers Hellendoorn 1977 11:07 11:28 22:35
3 Savanna Warmink Ommen 1993 11:01 11:39 22:40
4 Aline Kootstra Dalfsen 1994 12:01 11:01 23:02
5 Lotte Huiberts Laag zuthem 1994 11:22 11:52 23:14
6 Larissa Mars Groningen 1994 11:24 11:57 23:21
7 Jikke Bolman Diepenveen 1980 11:32 11:59 23:31
8 Yvonne Meijer Witharen 1979 11:22 12:36 23:58
9 Margje Timmerman Staphorst 1982 12:14 12:44 24:58
10 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 13:38 14:00 27:38
11 Nienke Lammers Raalte 1988 13:51 14:02 27:53
12 Sabine Tijs Lemele 1984 13:28 14:30 27:58
13 Anje Kappert Deventer 1987 13:51 14:28 28:19
14 Miranda Schokker Raalte 1984 13:42 14:43 28:25
15 Brigitte Tas Nieuwleusen 1977 14:06 14:41 28:47
16 Loes Van Dijk - te Wierik Lemelerveld 1984 14:14 16:11 30:25
17 Anne Akkermans Lemelerveld 1985 14:33 15:52 30:25

Dames V50-  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Giny Dunnewind Ommen 1968 11:22 11:57 23:19
2 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 11:23 12:10 23:33
3 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 12:15 13:03 25:18
4 Gemma Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 13:00 13:42 26:42
5 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 13:03 13:50 26:53
6 Sonja Braakman Lemele 1971 13:39 14:18 27:57
7 Cilia Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1967 14:06 14:32 28:38
8 Marianne Bouwmeester Luttenberg 1962 14:08 14:31 28:39
9 Laura Nijsingh Dwingeloo 1966 14:14 14:31 28:45
10 Mirjam Brandt Heino 1969 13:54 14:58 28:52
11 Marja Mulder Raalte 1963 14:10 14:58 29:08
12 Karin Klein Overmeen Heeten 1968 14:16 15:20 29:36
13 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 14:34 15:04 29:38
14 Ineke Koerhuis Raalte 1962 14:33 15:11 29:44
15 Erna Van bezoen Ruinen 1969 14:42 15:37 30:19
16 Monica Scheper Ruinen 1972 14:42 15:51 30:33
17 Gerda Van der Vegt Dalfsen 1966 14:55 15:40 30:35
18 Elly Bloeme Raalte 1962 15:05 15:42 30:47
19 Danita Mars Raalte 1968 15:20 15:28 30:48
20 Yvonne Oostewechel Luttenberg 1963 15:34 17:31 33:05
21 Lysander Van Rems Bolsward 1973 16:13 16:53 33:06
22 Marian Bekedam Dalfsen 1966 16:13 17:34 33:47
23 Margreth Kikkert Slagharen 1966 17:03 17:58 35:01
24 Yvonne Mulder Slagharen 1972 17:13 18:48 36:01

Dames V50+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 12:56 13:47 26:43
2 Agnes Lenferink Lierderholthuis 1955 14:34 14:52 29:26
3 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 14:52 15:48 30:40
4 Grietje Begeman-Sinnema Olst 1956 17:00 17:28 34:28
5 Marijke Kolvoort Raalte 1959 17:12 17:50 35:02
6 Lida Doldersum Heino 1957 17:11 18:10 35:21
7 Gina Strookappe Raalte 1959 20:00 19:44 39:44

Heren M35-  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 9:24 10:02 19:26
2 Gerwin Wessels Elst gld 1984 10:03 10:22 20:25
3 Bernard Nitrauw Zwolle 1980 10:06 10:21 20:27
4 Niek Linckens Zwolle 1982 10:06 10:33 20:39
5 Martijn Kolkman Vriezenveen 1988 10:14 10:28 20:42
6 Emiel Meijerink Lemele 1986 10:02 11:03 21:05
7 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 10:14 11:02 21:16
8 Kevin Overmars Enschede 1994 10:11 11:19 21:30
9 Martijn Schutte Raalte 1983 10:43 11:12 21:55
10 Milan Vloedgraven Heino 1994 10:48 11:41 22:29
11 Marnick Krisman Heino 1994 10:50 11:42 22:32
12 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 11:03 11:50 22:53
13 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 10:51 12:06 22:57
14 Jordi Kleine Schaars Raalte 1992 10:58 12:12 23:10
15 Mark Bouwhuis Heino 1994 11:52 12:10 24:02
16 Jur Gerritsen Raalte 1995 11:26 12:38 24:04
17 Stefan Van der Hooft Raalte 1993 11:36 12:39 24:15
18 Erik Zagers Rheeze 1979 12:18 12:23 24:41
19 Job Middendorp Raalte 1981 13:25 12:52 26:17
20 Joost Meijerink Heeten 1990 12:50 14:12 27:02
21 David Borgman Deventer 1984 13:36 13:35 27:11
22 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 14:30 13:50 28:20
23 Sander Feijen Heino 1998 15:11 15:22 30:33

Heren M50-  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Melchior Van de Pol Apeldoorn 1967 9:29 9:51 19:20
2 Corné Van Kempen Deventer 1967 9:30 10:19 19:49
3 Ronnie Eilert Lemelerveld 1965 10:34 11:14 21:48
4 Jeroen Machielsen Nijverdal 1966 11:09 11:27 22:36
5 Bert Dekker Hollandscheveld 1967 11:08 11:35 22:43
6 Arnold Van Dijk Lemelerveld 1975 11:25 11:32 22:57
7 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 11:10 11:50 23:00
8 Rene Nijkamp Emst 1963 11:17 11:48 23:05
9 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 11:23 12:07 23:30
10 Rinus Zwinselman Lemelerveld 1967 11:45 12:15 24:00
11 Erwin Hamberg Dedemsvaart 1967 11:57 12:20 24:17
12 Peter Koolhof Broekland ov 1972 11:56 12:33 24:29
13 Jacob De Olde Deventer 1978 11:52 12:44 24:36
14 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 11:59 12:46 24:45
15 Gert-jan Ulfman Rijssen 1975 12:07 12:40 24:47
16 Frans Klein Overmeen Heeten 1962 12:17 13:06 25:23
17 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 12:21 13:13 25:34
18 Schokker Alphons Ommen 1961 13:00 12:52 25:52
19 Jim Simons Zwolle 1966 12:35 13:54 26:29
20 I. Hekman Ommen 1972 12:59 13:39 26:38
21 Roel Brink Lemelerveld 1963 12:59 13:46 26:45
22 Wilbert Hondeveld Raalte 1963 14:08 15:14 29:22
23 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 14:33 15:00 29:33
24 Jan Gerritsen Raalte 1965 14:22 15:17 29:39
25 Jan Hein Van der Bruggen Dwingeloo 1968 14:50 14:54 29:44
26 Huub Wippert Broekland ov 1963 14:20 15:48 30:08
27 Peter Smit Broekland ov 1968 14:58 16:40 31:38

Heren M50+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Frank Falkmann Apeldoorn 1957 10:07 10:40 20:47
2 Frans Simons Zwolle 1959 10:26 10:57 21:23
3 Eduard Kruiper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 10:51 11:44 22:35
4 Jos Kleinlangevelsloo Heino 1956 11:00 11:39 22:39
5 Jasper Klein Dedemsvaart 1960 11:25 11:46 23:11
6 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 11:25 11:54 23:19
7 Ton Vloedgraven Heino 1960 11:34 13:05 24:39
8 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 12:35 13:04 25:39
9 Evert Bos Vriezenveen 1954 12:33 13:27 26:00
10 Jos Mars Heino 1959 13:02 13:37 26:39
11 Hans Hoekman Ommen 1954 13:00 13:45 26:45
12 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 12:57 13:54 26:51
13 Jan Stuiver Zwolle 1947 13:36 13:56 27:32
14 Hans Veldhoen Raalte 1956 13:45 14:02 27:47
15 Hans Lammers Raalte 1956 13:51 14:04 27:55
16 Martin Zwaart Raalte 1960 13:45 14:51 28:36
17 Harry Cents Raalte 1947 14:18 14:21 28:39
18 Jos Koerhuis Raalte 1959 14:20 14:45 29:05
19 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 14:19 14:47 29:06
20 Sjef Vlierhuis Heino 1954 14:25 14:48 29:13
21 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 14:19 15:15 29:34
22 Breun Breunissen Raalte 1950 14:41 15:16 29:57
23 Remond Akkermans Lemelerveld 1951 14:32 15:54 30:26
24 Bertus Haarman Raalte 1954 15:27 16:21 31:48
25 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 15:33 17:32 33:05
26 Hans Van Zaaijen Olst 1947 17:08 18:05 35:13
27 Jacob Assem van Raalte 1950 17:20 18:27 35:47
28 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 19:08 20:54 40:02

Dames V35-  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Aanloop Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Bruto
1 Tess Boekema Zwolle 1993 6:32 12:13 12:41 12:17 43:43
2 Lenny Te Wierik Deventer 1985 6:38 12:30 12:44 12:49 44:41
3 Marielle Van Dooremolen Heeten 1986 6:56 13:03 13:18 13:14 46:31
4 Alejandra Luna Gajardo Raalte 1976 7:34 13:46 14:02 13:36 48:58
5 Hanneke Koenjer Zwolle 1986 7:05 14:00 14:21 14:20 49:46
6 Kim Mosterd Wijhe 1990 7:47 14:32 15:17 15:16 52:52
7 Karen Grote Ganseij Raalte 1985 8:17 14:53 15:00 14:49 52:59
8 Marjolein Haarman Heino 1989 8:17 14:53 15:03 15:13 53:26
9 Marjolein Nijenkamp Raalte 1986 8:18 14:57 15:44 15:27 54:26
10 Brenda Vonder Ommen 1987 8:12 15:42 16:09 17:00 57:03

Dames V50-  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Aanloop Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Bruto
1 Irene Kalter Deventer 1968 5:51 11:02 11:03 10:45 38:41
2 Angeli Poppe Zwolle 1969 6:20 11:50 12:01 12:10 42:21
3 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 6:32 12:18 12:37 12:28 43:55
4 Elly Jansen Heeten 1962 7:35 13:31 13:41 13:37 48:24
5 Esther Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1975 7:02 13:38 14:10 14:15 49:05
6 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 7:37 13:45 14:04 13:44 49:10
7 Annemieke Haarman Raalte 1964 7:48 13:47 14:01 14:04 49:40
8 Astrid Jansen Holleboom Ommen 1968 7:41 13:49 14:21 14:09 50:00
9 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 7:49 14:07 14:38 14:25 50:59
10 Irma Smeenk Heino 1968 7:34 14:00 14:42 14:49 51:05
11 Agnes Van der Stouwe Lemelerveld 1964 7:19 13:55 14:46 15:14 51:14
12 Silvia Boerkamp Lemelerveld 1964 8:38 16:55 17:52 7:53 51:18
13 Karin Meijerman Lemelerveld 1965 8:12 14:36 14:48 14:30 52:06
14 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 7:58 14:14 14:51 15:26 52:29
15 Rianne De Jong Hasselt 1975 8:14 14:56 15:01 14:53 53:04
16 Jeannet Woudsma Lemelerveld 1966 8:16 14:43 15:11 15:13 53:23
17 Kevin Maas Raalte 1997 8:32 15:20 15:25 15:02 54:19
18 Glenda Huisjes Zwolle 1970 8:27 15:28 15:30 15:47 55:12

Dames V50+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Aanloop Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Bruto
1 Maria Brinkman-blom Raalte 1957 6:52 13:04 13:19 13:23 46:38
2 Carla Boekema Zwolle 1959 7:41 13:52 14:19 14:15 50:07
3 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 8:07 14:56 15:13 15:15 53:31
4 Willy Laarman Laag zuthem 1958 9:20 17:13 17:38 17:43 1:01:54

Heren M35-  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Aanloop Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Bruto
1 Andre Plette Oosterwolde gld 1976 5:00 9:24 9:25 9:27 33:16
2 Hans Lindeboom 's-heerenbroek 1986 5:00 9:26 9:39 9:49 33:54
3 Falco Olivier Zwolle 1983 5:03 9:45 9:55 9:50 34:33
4 Joep Emmen Zwolle 1982 5:01 9:47 10:07 9:39 34:34
5 Jeroen Bonhof Raalte 1984 5:02 9:57 10:21 10:10 35:30
6 Henry Visscher Rouveen 1981 5:36 10:20 10:42 10:40 37:18
7 Harold Van den Enk Ommen 1976 5:40 10:31 10:53 10:42 37:46
8 Hannes Schalkwijk Raalte 1984 5:37 10:32 10:56 10:50 37:55
9 Tjerk Van Beersum Olst 1978 5:43 10:45 10:52 11:08 38:28
10 Kees Martens Ommen 1983 6:14 11:36 11:42 11:24 40:56
11 Joost Holtmaat Almelo 1989 6:20 11:17 11:50 11:58 41:25
12 Jelle Paauw Zwolle 1980 6:19 11:42 12:08 12:02 42:11
13 Manolito Hulsebos Deventer 1983 6:21 11:50 12:03 12:36 42:50
14 Bas Tempert Lemele 1985 6:19 11:57 12:31 12:33 43:20
15 A Van Spil Ommen 1979 7:02 12:27 12:37 12:07 44:13

Heren M50-  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Aanloop Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Bruto
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 5:00 9:33 9:44 9:30 33:47
2 Henk Smalbrugge Hasselt 1973 5:01 9:47 9:55 10:11 34:54
3 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 5:38 10:18 10:32 10:18 36:46
4 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 5:38 10:17 10:33 10:19 36:47
5 Harold Kruidhof Staphorst 1973 5:40 10:34 10:51 10:49 37:54
6 Jeroen Machielsen Nijverdal 1966 5:59 10:54 11:03 10:49 38:45
7 Wilco Mars Ommen 1968 5:46 10:57 11:20 11:28 39:31
8 Adriaan Van den Eelaart Gorssel 1974 5:47 11:28 11:45 11:03 40:03
9 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 5:56 11:18 11:34 11:15 40:03
10 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 5:58 10:54 11:24 11:48 40:04
11 Bernhard Kootstra Dalfsen 1966 6:01 11:22 11:32 11:23 40:18
12 Edward Huisman Nijverdal 1970 6:17 11:21 11:49 12:02 41:29
13 Henk Besten Heino 1962 6:14 11:36 11:47 11:55 41:32
14 Peter Van Assem Raalte 1975 6:09 11:36 11:56 11:53 41:34
15 Gerard Reimink Lemelerveld 1964 6:24 11:50 11:58 11:36 41:48
16 Raymond Pot Heino 1967 6:19 11:42 11:56 11:55 41:52
17 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 6:21 11:38 12:14 12:14 42:27
18 Paul Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 6:42 11:56 12:13 11:43 42:34
19 Hens Oplaat Raalte 1969 6:45 11:27 12:14 12:09 42:35
20 Martijn Hofstede Nijverdal 1972 6:48 11:59 12:07 11:46 42:40
21 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 6:23 12:14 12:18 11:50 42:45
22 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 6:30 12:07 12:16 11:55 42:48
23 Jochem Hofstede Nijverdal 1975 6:38 12:00 12:14 12:02 42:54
24 Germo Vrolijken Lemelerveld 1966 6:39 11:56 12:17 12:13 43:05
25 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 6:39 12:13 12:29 12:17 43:38
26 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 6:34 12:18 12:30 12:17 43:39
27 Harrie Duteweert Heeten 1961 6:46 12:15 12:28 12:25 43:54
28 Jan Kieftenbeld Zwolle 1974 8:00 11:00 12:33 12:24 43:57
29 Hans Schoorlemmer Heeten 1962 6:44 12:15 12:31 12:29 43:59
30 Wim Lozeman Heino 1969 6:51 12:19 12:39 12:12 44:01
31 Martin Heuven Raalte 1965 6:52 12:18 12:22 12:31 44:03
32 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 6:21 12:15 12:54 12:45 44:15
33 Mathieu Van der Veen Ommen 1965 6:53 12:20 12:44 12:23 44:20
34 Willie Schrijver Marienheem 1967 6:46 12:26 12:45 12:46 44:43
35 Michiel Satink Zwolle 1975 6:43 12:25 12:48 12:54 44:50
36 C. Klein Raalte 1974 6:42 12:27 12:58 13:17 45:24
37 Henk Jan Jansen Ommen 1963 6:53 12:35 12:55 13:05 45:28
38 Jos Stappenbeld Zwolle 1961 7:25 12:42 12:45 12:41 45:33
39 Erik Wim De Vries Zwolle 1965 6:55 12:44 13:02 12:57 45:38
40 John Zuidema Hardenberg 1967 6:40 12:47 13:11 13:03 45:41
41 Herman Holterman Heino 1963 6:54 12:40 13:10 13:01 45:45
42 Roel Otten Bruchterveld 1964 6:48 12:47 13:10 13:02 45:47
43 Peter Bril Raalte 1963 7:10 12:21 13:06 13:10 45:47
44 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 7:10 12:26 13:00 13:20 45:56
45 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 7:16 12:48 13:08 12:54 46:06
46 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 7:03 12:38 13:13 13:22 46:16
47 Emiel Blanke Raalte 1963 7:18 12:51 13:09 12:59 46:17
48 Han Van der Vegt Ommen 1963 7:02 12:50 13:19 13:12 46:23
49 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 7:19 12:46 13:08 13:14 46:27
50 Alex Grootemarsink Ommen 1965 7:23 13:06 13:26 13:27 47:22
51 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 7:30 13:23 13:21 13:19 47:33
52 August Habers Lemelerveld 1965 7:19 13:14 13:45 13:45 48:03
53 E. Koppert Wijhe 1963 7:15 13:24 14:24 13:55 48:58
54 Remmers Dick Ommen 1963 7:37 13:46 14:00 13:56 49:19
55 Wim Bosch Lemelerveld 1967 7:44 13:46 14:05 14:00 49:35
56 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 7:38 13:46 14:01 14:20 49:45
57 Erik Feijen Heino 1965 7:40 13:42 14:10 14:18 49:50
58 Gerben Broeke, ten Lemelerveld 1963 7:50 13:59 14:04 13:58 49:51
59 Roy Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1971 7:17 13:42 13:50 15:10 49:59
60 Rene Derks Wijhe 1963 7:34 13:54 14:48 15:38 51:54
61 Eddy Schakelaar Zwolle 1963 7:56 14:30 15:04 14:44 52:14
62 G. Bomhof Hardenberg 1966 7:58 14:37 15:10 15:05 52:50
63 Ben Goosselink Ommen 1970 8:02 15:02 15:14 15:00 53:18

Heren 50+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Aanloop Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Bruto
1 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 5:37 10:25 10:35 11:01 37:38
2 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 5:40 10:28 10:56 10:53 37:57
3 Dinant Henning Raalte 1955 5:42 10:33 10:50 10:55 38:00
4 Willie Mars Heino 1955 5:56 10:56 11:05 10:58 38:55
5 Harry Derksen Raalte 1960 5:41 10:41 11:23 11:22 39:07
6 A. Oldehinkel Dedemsvaart 1957 5:55 10:57 11:23 11:25 39:40
7 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 6:05 11:25 11:31 11:30 40:31
8 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 6:16 11:35 11:49 11:12 40:52
9 Johan Willems Ommen 1958 6:34 11:22 11:36 11:23 40:55
10 Antonius Poelman Zwolle 1957 6:11 11:34 11:37 11:51 41:13
11 Paul Israel Heino 1954 6:14 11:37 11:47 11:38 41:16
12 Bram Van der Boon Ommen 1955 6:45 11:59 12:07 12:03 42:54
13 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 6:24 12:13 12:17 12:05 42:59
14 Bas Wierink Heino 1958 6:49 12:23 12:36 12:20 44:08
15 Herman Bouwhuis Den ham ov 1950 6:51 12:29 12:37 12:33 44:30
16 Dick Aalderink Ommen 1958 6:54 12:25 12:41 12:35 44:35
17 Kees Regeling Vollenhove 1952 6:42 12:28 12:57 12:57 45:04
18 Frans Bosscher Heino 1958 6:50 12:28 12:55 12:56 45:09
19 Jan Tjerkstra Ommen 1958 6:46 12:33 12:59 12:53 45:11
20 Jan Mulder Laag zuthem 1952 6:49 12:38 12:59 12:48 45:14
21 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 7:15 12:36 12:50 12:46 45:27
22 Henk Veurink Ommen 1957 6:54 12:52 13:08 13:06 46:00
23 Marcel Nijhuis Raalte 1960 6:53 13:02 13:16 13:10 46:21
24 Jos Van Eunen Raalte 1958 6:51 12:54 13:25 13:19 46:29
25 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 6:45 12:57 13:33 13:26 46:41
26 Henny Disselhorst Heeten 1955 7:19 13:07 13:25 13:09 47:00
27 Jaap Den Bakker Ommen 1957 7:20 13:27 13:18 13:16 47:21
28 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 7:36 13:17 13:18 13:20 47:31
29 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 7:21 13:25 13:34 13:34 47:54
30 Gerard Zennipman Deventer 1959 7:41 13:35 14:06 13:41 49:03
31 Ed Thien Olst 1955 7:18 13:41 14:09 14:00 49:08
32 Jan Fransen Hasselt 1943 7:51 13:39 13:57 13:56 49:23
33 Henk Groothuismink Raalte 1956 7:46 13:50 14:18 14:14 50:08
34 Roel Gaasbeek Ommen 1943 7:38 13:55 14:20 14:26 50:19
35 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 1954 7:50 13:56 14:28 14:28 50:42
36 Harry Schrijver Lemelerveld 1953 7:59 14:13 14:33 14:22 51:07
37 R. Koggel Ommen 1957 7:58 14:37 14:25 14:35 51:35
38 Gerard Van schooten Raalte 1955 7:49 14:02 14:44 15:00 51:35
39 Frans Kogeman Raalte 1956 7:57 14:39 15:00 14:57 52:33
40 Willem Willems Raalte 1953 7:35 14:34 15:09 15:28 52:46
41 Eit Frits Van der Velde Raalte 1960 7:50 14:27 15:18 15:37 53:12
42 Piet Van Riel Holten 1959 8:25 15:11 15:32 14:48 53:56
43 Harry Koers Raalte 1950 8:24 15:10 15:33 15:19 54:26
44 Jan Reins Marienheem 1957 8:06 15:02 15:36 15:45 54:29
45 Jos Pekelharing Marienheem 1944 8:36 15:48 16:23 16:20 57:07
46 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 9:02 16:31 17:17 18:09 1:00:59