Uitslagenlijst
21-12-2014  Coop Crossloop  Luttenberg

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Noah Schotman Heino 2006 4:39
2 Nicky Maatman Luttenberg 2006 5:00
3 Naëll Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2007 5:15
4 Isis Van Til Raalte 2008 5:23
5 Esmée De Mink Heino 2006 5:33
6 Yara Oosterlaar Heeten 2008 5:59
7 Aniek Loozeman Raalte 2007 6:09
8 Lynn Elshof Luttenberg 2005 6:27
9 Julynn Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2009 6:37
10 Britt Damman Raalte 2007 7:09
11 Lies Holtmaat Luttenberg 2008 8:03
12 Anne-Lynn Markerink Epe 2006 8:23
13 Kyra Ruesink Luttenberg 2006 8:24

Jongens  Kinderloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 4:13
2 Thije Siebelink Raalte 2007 4:36
3 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 4:44
4 Sten Slotman Heino 2007 4:48
5 Len Maatman Luttenberg 2007 4:49
6 Bart Overgoor Lemelerveld 2008 5:02
7 Ties Hoogeslag Raalte 2006 5:05
8 Sander Otten Luttenberg 2007 5:08
9 Luuk Hulsman Luttenberg 2006 5:15
10 Jelmer Tijs Luttenberg 2006 5:16
11 Luca Meulman Luttenberg 2006 5:17
12 Jimi Koerkamp Luttenberg 2007 5:50
13 Stijn Dijkman Luttenberg 2007 5:59
14 Mathijs Schiphorst Luttenberg 2007 6:02
15 Lars Markerink Epe 2009 6:15
16 Fynn Van Til Raalte 2009 6:16
17 Hidde Jansman Luttenberg 2008 6:16
18 Thije Bennink Luttenberg 2006 6:20
19 Silvo Ruesink Luttenberg 2008 6:22
20 Jens Kok Lemelerveld 2009 6:24
21 Niels Hulsman Luttenberg 2008 6:29
22 Twan Tijs Luttenberg 2008 6:30
23 Jaimy Tijs Luttenberg 2008 6:32
24 Joeri Kemper Lemelerveld 2008 6:47
25 Max Velner Raalte 2008 6:50
26 Dylan Boosveld Luttenberg 2006 6:50
27 Lars Kok Lemelerveld 2009 6:55
28 Stijn Damman Raalte 2009 7:01
29 Stijn Schoorlemmer Luttenberg 2006 7:33
30 Jesse Mijsters Luttenberg 2006 7:47
31 Mart Alferink Luttenberg 2006 7:59
32 Jelle Tijs Luttenberg 2006 8:02
33 Renard Campmans Luttenberg 2006 8:20
34 Coen Beuwer Luttenberg 2007 8:27
35 Vince Alferink Luttenberg 2008 8:34
36 Willem Holtmaat Luttenberg 2009 8:40
37 Stijn Kok Lemelerveld 2007 8:45
38 Mart Veldkamp Luttenberg 2008 8:52

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km Foto
1 Minke Nijhuis Zwolle 2002 8:01
2 Julia Eisen Zwolle 2002 8:14
3 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 8:34
4 SanneSanne Loozeman Raalte 2003 9:11
5 Juliët Siebelink Raalte 2004 9:26
6 Lynn Tielbeke Luttenberg 2003 9:32
7 Iris De Haan Raalte 2002 9:45
8 Diede Heuven Luttenberg 2003 10:25
9 Sanne Meijerink Heeten 2004 10:25
10 Rosalie Binnenpoorte Raalte 2004 10:40
11 Britt Veldkamp Luttenberg 2002 10:45
12 Lianne De Haan Luttenberg 2004 10:55
13 Ella Kleine Toereers Luttenberg 2004 11:27
14 Guusje Maatman Luttenberg 2004 11:33
15 Jayn Boosveld Luttenberg 2004 12:21
16 Nomi Kruiper Heeten 2005 12:31
17 Dewi Westenenk Luttenberg 2002 12:37
18 Anne Freriks Luttenberg 2003 12:42
19 Lisanne Bennink Lemelerveld 2002 12:43
20 Indy Boosveld Luttenberg 2002 12:43
21 Yara Kemper Luttenberg 2006 13:14
22 Maud Elshof Luttenberg 2004 13:17
23 Elle Van der weegh Luttenberg 2004 13:18
24 Nina Weegh van der Luttenberg 2006 14:02
25 Isa Tielbeke Luttenberg 2005 14:02
26 Suzan Elshof Luttenberg 2003 14:10
27 Paulien Veldhuis Luttenberg 2003 14:10
28 Lisa Heuven Luttenberg 2004 15:47
29 Luna Westenenk Luttenberg 2003 15:47
30 Gwenn Veldkamp Luttenberg 2006 17:04

Meisjes 13+  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km Foto
1 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 8:21
2 Emma Westenberg Dedemsvaart 2001 9:05
3 Lieke Markink Zwolle 2001 9:17
4 Tessa Kamps Zwolle 2000 9:48
5 Lisa Diekman Raalte 2001 10:21

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km Foto
1 Sylvain Reinkingh Heino 2002 7:46
2 Stijn Van Gurp Heino 2002 7:49
3 Nout Wippert Marienheem 2003 8:07
4 Devin Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 8:08
5 Ioann Lobles Den helder 2004 8:14
6 Thomas Reining Zwolle 2004 8:31
7 Lars Essink Raalte 2002 8:42
8 Levi Akkersdijk Marienheem 2002 8:57
9 Julian Slot Luttenberg 2002 9:02
10 Sven Reimert Luttenberg 2002 9:04
11 Hielke Prins Heino 2002 9:08
12 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 9:10
13 Hielke Ramaaker Luttenberg 2003 9:15
14 Ian Jansman Luttenberg 2003 9:16
15 Niek Klein Koerkamp Raalte 2003 9:29
16 Stan Van Gaal Raalte 2004 9:31
17 Jeen Kappert Luttenberg 2003 9:43
18 Imre Ter Halle Hellendoorn 2003 9:52
19 Nick Dijkman Luttenberg 2004 9:54
20 Sem Jorink Raalte 2002 9:55
21 Jorn Horstman Heino 2004 9:57
22 Luke Heymerikx Marienheem 2003 10:08
23 Bas Hobert Luttenberg 2004 10:13
24 Daan Reimert Marienheem 2003 10:14
25 Silke Reimert Luttenberg 2002 10:14
26 Job Holtmaat Luttenberg 2003 10:17
27 Tim Klein Koerkamp Raalte 2005 10:28
28 Lenny Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2004 10:34
29 Koen Kruiper Luttenberg 2002 10:34
30 Bram Bakker Luttenberg 2004 10:36
31 Pim Jansen-Holleboom Luttenberg 2003 10:40
32 Luuk Vrielink Luttenberg 2002 10:47
33 Mees Bakker Luttenberg 2002 10:47
34 Jelmer Jansman Luttenberg 2005 10:47
35 Syb Holtmaat Luttenberg 2002 10:48
36 Luuk Lodewijks Luttenberg 2004 10:51
37 Teun Bakker Luttenberg 2002 10:51
38 Jochem Holtmaat Luttenberg 2002 10:52
39 Guido Ruiter Luttenberg 2002 10:54
40 Thomas Veldkamp Luttenberg 2002 10:59
41 Daan Veldhuis Luttenberg 2003 11:03
42 Tygo Akkersdijk Marienheem 2006 11:09
43 Ties Meijerink Heeten 2005 11:09
44 Mart Lodewijks Luttenberg 2006 11:26
45 Wouter Kruiper Luttenberg 2004 11:28
46 Kyan Temmink Luttenberg 2004 11:29
47 Lucas Veldkamp Luttenberg 2004 11:29
48 Tygo Jansen-Holleboom Luttenberg 2002 11:38
49 Jasper Nijenhuis Luttenberg 2003 11:58
50 Yorben Veltmaat Luttenberg 2003 12:02
51 Deen Scholten Luttenberg 2005 12:12
52 Bram Hofman Luttenberg 2005 12:12
53 Tycho Markerink Epe 2005 12:24
54 Thom Groote schaarsberg Luttenberg 2004 12:25
55 Pim Van den Berg Luttenberg 2004 12:26
56 Niek Daggenvoorde Luttenberg 2003 12:29
57 Olivier Slot Luttenberg 2005 12:32
58 Nout Hobert Luttenberg 2005 12:56
59 Jesse Alferink Luttenberg 2005 12:59
60 Niels Dijkman Luttenberg 2006 12:59
61 Stijn Bakker Luttenberg 2005 13:00
62 Jordy Heuven Luttenberg 2005 13:02
63 Jay Alferink Luttenberg 2005 13:58
64 Fons Kortstee Luttenberg 2003 14:12
65 Robin Dijkman Luttenberg 2004 16:51
66 Lorenzo Van Breen Luttenberg 2004 16:53

Jongens 13+  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km Foto
1 Djoao Lobles Den helder 2001 7:10
2 Luca Poppe Zwolle 2000 7:28
3 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 7:35
4 Finn Van Pijkeren Middelstum 2001 8:03
5 Twan Diekman Raalte 2000 8:18
6 Daan Veenhuizen Zwolle 2001 8:24
7 Ole Huysmans Lemelerveld 2001 8:56
8 Kevin Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 2001 9:02

Bedrijven  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Vital Centre 1 Raalte 2014 25:07 25:19
2 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 2 Raalte 2014 28:07 28:28
3 Salland Makelaardij 1 Raalte 2014 31:01 31:29

Dames  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Ellis Bebseler Marienheem 1991 19:48 19:51
2 Sabine Spreen Rolde 1992 21:19 21:22
3 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 1963 22:00 22:05
4 Angeli Poppe Zwolle 1969 22:11 22:15
5 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 22:45 22:50
6 Esther Eisen Zwolle 1972 23:07 23:11
7 Loes Jansen Haarle gem hellendoorn 1986 23:15 23:20
8 Marijke Reining Zwolle 1974 23:57 24:00
9 Malou Eisen Zwolle 2000 24:01 24:04
10 Patricia Seinen Zwolle 1970 24:06 24:10
11 Anneloes Marsman Raalte 1990 24:09 24:20
12 Hermie Drenth Zwolle 1967 24:14 24:21
13 Nicola Krukkert Nijverdal 1992 24:20 24:28
14 Shehrazade De Zwager Deventer 1995 24:18 24:33
15 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 24:32 24:40
16 Heleen Baarslag Lettele 1987 25:04 25:09
17 Thea Ruiter Luttenberg 1964 25:10 25:19
18 Alejandra Luna Gajardo Raalte 1976 25:30 25:41
19 Marlou Kwakkel Raalte 1981 25:28 25:43
20 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 25:37 25:43
21 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 25:38 25:46
22 Rolien Duiven Zwolle 1980 25:48 25:55
23 Antonet Otten Luttenberg 1970 25:43 25:56
24 Claudi Oostewechel Luttenberg 1992 26:02 26:08
25 Kyra Koenjer Raalte 1992 26:01 26:10
26 Jiske Bruggeman Heino 1987 25:42 26:10
27 Gemma Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 26:11 26:21
28 Marlin Bloo Raalte 1993 26:21 26:29
29 Marijke Kamping Raalte 1980 26:19 26:31
30 Esther Kruiper Heeten 1970 26:40 26:45
31 Rianne Schonewille Zwolle 2000 26:44 26:49
32 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 26:47 26:52
33 Edith Stegeman Raalte 1979 26:29 26:55
34 Sharon Rietveld Raalte 1986 26:51 27:08
35 Martine Vosman Raalte 1981 26:49 27:14
36 Yvonne Verhoef Lemelerveld 1986 27:10 27:14
37 Sanne Kogelman Marienheem 1989 27:03 27:16
38 Marit Kruiper Luttenberg 1999 26:56 27:18
39 Marja Mulder Raalte 1963 27:15 27:24
40 Irma Melenhorst Heino 1974 27:12 27:24
41 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 27:16 27:26
42 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 27:23 27:33
43 Celine Otten Luttenberg 2002 27:27 27:39
44 Marielle Timmerman Raalte 1972 27:35 27:43
45 Silvia Plessius Heeten 1965 27:35 27:44
46 Lotte Holtkuile Wijhe 1993 27:21 27:46
47 Yvonne Westenenk Raalte 1968 27:37 27:47
48 Esther Van Aalderen Heino 1988 27:40 27:47
49 Patricia Otten Raalte 1970 27:42 27:53
50 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 27:50 27:58
51 Maaike Van de Belt Heino 1974 27:50 27:58
52 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 27:54 28:02
53 Angelique Westenberg Raalte 1973 27:40 28:04
54 Miriam Maat Raalte 1969 27:51 28:05
55 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 27:55 28:06
56 Barber Tinselboer Deventer 1976 28:01 28:12
57 Kristel Jutten Raalte 1977 27:50 28:23
58 Wendy Ponsteen Raalte 1971 28:26 28:38
59 Elise Venemans Raalte 1963 28:16 28:41
60 Else-Miek Holtmaat Raalte 1984 28:28 28:45
61 Diana Pekkeriet Dalfsen 1971 28:30 28:46
62 Steffi Evers Marienheem 1994 28:32 28:47
63 Janny Vrielink Raalte 1951 28:29 28:48
64 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 28:38 28:48
65 Merijn Marselis Raalte 1984 28:50 29:05
66 Brigit Van der Weegh Luttenberg 1974 28:50 29:13
67 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 28:59 29:16
68 Agnes Ten Hove Raalte 1981 28:52 29:17
69 Wilma Rouweler Raalte 1969 29:01 29:22
70 Karin Jansman Dalmsholte 1965 29:16 29:24
71 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 29:07 29:26
72 Linda Vrielink Luttenberg 1988 29:22 29:43
73 Liset Overgoor Lemelerveld 1978 29:35 29:49
74 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 29:39 29:49
75 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 1967 29:47 29:57
76 Lieneke Maatman Raalte 1987 29:32 29:59
77 Marjolein Hofhuis Raalte 1991 29:32 29:59
78 Femke Maatman Raalte 1986 29:32 29:59
79 Simone Westenenk-grote gansey Raalte 1973 29:47 30:02
80 Martine Scholten Luttenberg 1972 29:37 30:06
81 Jose Groote Schaarsberg Luttenberg 1970 29:55 30:07
82 Petra Streng Heeten 1958 29:48 30:11
83 Anne Marie Feenstra Luttenberg 1975 29:49 30:13
84 Marjan Ten Berge Nijverdal 1987 29:48 30:14
85 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 29:56 30:15
86 Lieke Scholten-Roescher Raalte 1983 29:50 30:15
87 Laris Noordegraaf Luttenberg 1976 30:15 30:22
88 Adinda Vrij Raalte 1981 29:59 30:25
89 Liesbeth Bergsma Hellendoorn 1971 30:05 30:29
90 Sophie Oostewechel Luttenberg 1997 30:23 30:31
91 Suzan Lommers Arnhem 1980 30:16 30:33
92 Maeike Blauw Heino 1976 30:14 30:40
93 Gertrude Piksen Hellendoorn 1986 30:37 30:45
94 Ingrid Lenferink Heino 1962 30:38 30:47
95 Machteld Nielander Lemelerveld 1973 30:16 30:51
96 Merlin Boksebeld Luttenberg 1992 30:51 30:59
97 Lyzet Groot beumer Raalte 1975 30:48 31:02
98 Anja Holtmaat-Jansman Luttenberg 1962 30:45 31:07
99 Rianne Grotentraast Heeten 1972 30:32 31:09
100 Ilse Jansen Wijhe 1969 30:53 31:10
101 Els Doorgeest Raalte 1968 30:53 31:10
102 Sanne Van zanten Kampen 1991 30:46 31:11
103 FRANCIS Tibben Luttenberg 1968 30:55 31:14
104 Lisette Oosterhuis Heino 1982 31:00 31:22
105 Marian Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 31:13 31:23
106 Tonneke Nijland Heino 1962 31:06 31:24
107 Antje Holtmaat Luttenberg 1955 31:01 31:24
108 Annelies Gerhardt Haarle gem hellendoorn 1970 31:07 31:34
109 Susan Luijsterburg Deventer 1984 31:14 31:35
110 Leni Schrijver Heeten 1971 31:19 31:38
111 Lianne Kemper Raalte 1985 31:27 31:42
112 Susanne Kroon Zwolle 1990 31:32 31:42
113 Ans Hamelink Raalte 1964 31:24 31:47
114 Renate Kleverwal Nieuw heeten 1976 31:43 31:58
115 Irene Jutten Raalte 1972 31:36 32:09
116 Gerda Jansen Holleboom Luttenberg 1967 32:01 32:24
117 Lieke Ramaker Heino 1993 31:56 32:28
118 Sandra Van Til Raalte 1980 32:09 32:34
119 Jaqueline Veldman Heeten 1993 32:02 32:34
120 Anne Fischer Raalte 1982 32:20 32:36
121 Jacqueline Van der Veldt Heino 1968 32:52 33:01
122 Jo-ann Wijermars Raalte 1993 32:30 33:04
123 Bea Haverslag Marienheem 1959 32:47 33:12
124 Martine Huisman Raalte 1984 32:54 33:12
125 Anja Te Boekhorst Lettele 1972 33:01 33:22
126 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 32:53 33:24
127 Thea Herik Raalte 1961 33:05 33:33
128 Lian Van 't Erve Nijverdal 1981 33:06 33:35
129 Judith Talens Wesepe 1983 33:20 33:39
130 Wilma Giezen Hellendoorn 1969 33:27 33:40
131 Marloes Tutert Lettele 1973 33:22 33:44
132 Jolanda Nielander Eerbeek 1971 34:03 34:36
133 Marloes Ten Broeke Luttenberg 1999 34:06 34:42
134 Femke Rensen Raalte 1988 34:29 34:44
135 Anja Hengeveld Zwolle 1961 34:23 34:47
136 Miranda Loozeman Raalte 1970 34:50 34:58
137 Nikki Veldkamp Luttenberg 2003 34:30 34:59
138 Ingrid Braker Nijverdal 1969 34:38 35:10
139 Corine Bakker Nijverdal 1969 34:37 35:10
140 Anja Van Rossum Raalte 1967 35:39 36:06
141 Jeanet Veldhuis Luttenberg 1968 35:57 36:27
142 Sophie Wichers Schreur Heeten 1998 36:58 37:16
143 Lobke Nijhoff Dalmsholte 1991 37:18 37:51
144 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 40:10 40:28

Heren  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Henry Rutgers Noordscheschut 1977 17:12 17:14
2 Leon Van der Lans Stuifzand 1986 17:28 17:30
3 Casper Van Leeningen Beekbergen 1993 17:55 17:57
4 Mark Jansonius Apeldoorn 1996 18:16 18:18
5 Michiel Broeksma Zwolle 1982 18:51 18:53
6 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 18:58 19:00
7 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 19:08 19:10
8 Bertil Krukkert Nijverdal 1965 19:09 19:11
9 Steven Van den Bosch Zwolle 1986 19:26 19:29
10 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 19:29 19:33
11 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 19:46 19:49
12 Rogier Rietman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1995 19:46 19:50
13 Aiwen Lobles Den helder 1964 20:06 20:15
14 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 20:17 20:20
15 Martijn Nijenhuis Groningen 1991 20:18 20:24
16 Jorn Lammers Marienheem 1994 20:23 20:27
17 Ruben Groote Stroek Nijverdal 1989 20:25 20:31
18 Erik Klink Raalte 1982 20:32 20:35
19 Demi Kleine Schaars Raalte 1998 20:34 20:38
20 Martijn Kogelman Zwolle 1972 20:39 20:44
21 Jeroen Daggenvoorde Lettele 1987 20:43 20:47
22 Niels Overmars Wijhe 1998 20:47 20:50
23 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 20:53 20:56
24 Lucien Perizonius Hengelo ov 1959 20:56 21:00
25 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 21:03 21:04
26 PGA Ten Den Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 21:00 21:06
27 Thymen Ramaaker Luttenberg 1994 20:58 21:07
28 Hermen Velthuis Raalte 1999 20:57 21:07
29 Jelmer Rumathe Nijverdal 1985 21:00 21:11
30 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 21:11 21:14
31 Stefan Besten Zwolle 1975 21:13 21:18
32 Alfons Marsman Lemelerveld 1970 21:15 21:19
33 Jeroen Van Rossum Heino 1991 21:10 21:23
34 Simon Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1992 21:24 21:26
35 Atte Moorman Heino 1992 21:17 21:32
36 Jeroen Hollegien Raalte 1987 21:30 21:34
37 Remco Kemper Lemelerveld 1974 21:35 21:38
38 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 21:39 21:42
39 Thomas Evers Marienheem 1998 21:36 21:44
40 Wilfried Woesthuis Nijverdal 1963 21:42 21:45
41 Evert Vd bosch Ommen 1958 21:37 21:46
42 Willieie Schrijver Marienheem 1967 21:47 21:50
43 Bram Schutte Luttenberg 1999 21:41 21:51
44 Sybren Kemper Raalte 2000 21:42 21:52
45 Jeroen Steenblik Heeten 1971 21:42 21:53
46 Thom Neplenbroek Heino 1990 21:43 21:56
47 Herman Hassing Enschede 1970 21:55 22:01
48 Wouter Reimert Luttenberg 1993 21:34 22:04
49 Bud Huis in't Veld Raalte 1988 21:57 22:06
50 Jur Heerink Lemelerveld 1998 22:02 22:07
51 Jur Heuven Luttenberg 2001 21:57 22:08
52 Peter Gerritsen Lemelerveld 1968 22:08 22:12
53 Remco Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1999 22:07 22:13
54 Emil Goosen Groningen 1990 22:14 22:19
55 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 22:19 22:22
56 Wesley Lubbers Raalte 1994 22:15 22:27
57 Peter Van Dalen Deventer 1969 22:23 22:28
58 Dennis Oosterlaar Heeten 1979 22:21 22:31
59 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 22:41 22:44
60 Marc Pijnappel Raalte 1981 22:29 22:47
61 Luuk Tijs Luttenberg 1988 22:19 22:48
62 Leo Meijerink Ommen 1965 22:39 22:52
63 Gerwin Bouwhuis Lemelerveld 1978 22:37 22:54
64 Stef Tupker Zwolle 1990 22:53 22:56
65 Ive Mulders Leiden 1995 22:33 22:57
66 Niek Hemmink Luttenberg 1993 22:28 22:57
67 Mark Wolfkamp Nijverdal 1985 22:31 22:58
68 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 22:54 23:00
69 Stefan Boeve Zwolle 1992 22:29 23:03
70 Koen Tijs Luttenberg 1993 22:38 23:06
71 Lennart Van der lit Deventer 1986 22:53 23:06
72 Marcel Van Tellegen Enschede 1964 22:44 23:06
73 Eric Rouweler Raalte 1968 23:03 23:08
74 Matthijs Polstra Heino 1990 23:07 23:22
75 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 23:21 23:27
76 Ton Markink Zwolle 1963 23:13 23:28
77 Roy Hoogeslag Raalte 1973 23:16 23:31
78 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 23:34 23:37
79 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 23:32 23:40
80 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 23:33 23:40
81 René Westenenk Raalte 1966 23:37 23:43
82 Joost Meijerink Heeten 1990 23:42 23:45
83 Paul Markerink Epe 1976 23:24 23:47
84 Joris Bouwhuis Raalte 1981 23:31 23:48
85 Bart Freriks Luttenberg 2000 23:43 23:49
86 Henk Bokhove Nijverdal 1962 23:31 23:51
87 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 23:44 23:51
88 Bennie Boksebeld Luttenberg 1963 23:46 23:59
89 Jan-Maarten Bomhof Heino 1984 23:56 24:09
90 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 24:02 24:10
91 Martijn Lommers Luttenberg 1974 23:56 24:12
92 Gerben Holtmaat Luttenberg 1977 23:43 24:13
93 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 23:54 24:27
94 Jelmer Vegterlo Luttenberg 2000 24:19 24:32
95 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 24:26 24:32
96 Wout Horenberg Marienheem 1992 24:16 24:33
97 Joost Bruggeman Raalte 1976 24:10 24:33
98 Bram Drees Nijverdal 1986 24:29 24:37
99 Luck Haerlman Raalte 1981 24:18 24:37
100 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 24:40 24:46
101 Wouter Ten Zijthof Raalte 1998 24:48 24:53
102 Quirijn Verlaan Zwolle 1985 24:42 24:53
103 Jelle Mars Wijhe 1999 24:33 24:54
104 Harry Veijer Heino 1968 24:47 24:58
105 Martijn Dadema Heino 1975 24:24 25:00
106 Erik Velderman Luttenberg 1993 24:35 25:05
107 Jorn Boksebeld Luttenberg 1999 24:44 25:05
108 Hennie Koenjer Raalte 1958 24:57 25:07
109 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 25:03 25:09
110 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte 1955 25:01 25:19
111 Niels Ten Have Haarle gem hellendoorn 1996 25:16 25:23
112 Andre Middelkamp Wijhe 1961 25:06 25:25
113 Jos Fikken Nijverdal 1962 25:21 25:29
114 Gerrit Vrielink Raalte 1951 25:12 25:31
115 Niels Bouwhuis Enschede 1986 25:16 25:33
116 Stan Gerritsen Lemelerveld 1997 25:28 25:34
117 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 25:33 25:37
118 Thomas Van der Velde Groningen 1993 25:14 25:39
119 Jaron Lammers Luttenberg 1993 25:09 25:39
120 Albert Ten Broeke Luttenberg 1964 25:05 25:41
121 Ruud Marsman Raalte 1984 25:30 25:46
122 Donald Stappenbelt Dalfsen 2003 25:30 25:46
123 Ronald Temmink Heino 1968 25:40 25:49
124 Raymond Pronk Raalte 1976 25:42 25:51
125 Wouter Velderman Raalte 1984 25:36 25:52
126 Hugo Bruggeman Heino 1989 25:37 26:05
127 Marcel Reuvekamp Heino 1980 25:57 26:09
128 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 25:46 26:09
129 Remon Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2001 25:40 26:10
130 Max Wichers Schreur Heeten 1996 26:06 26:13
131 Pim Van den Broek Raalte 2001 25:47 26:15
132 Ate Smit Olst 1960 26:06 26:18
133 Joost Horenberg Luttenberg 1993 25:51 26:21
134 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 26:16 26:26
135 Udo Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1967 25:59 26:29
136 Frank De Wit Groningen 1993 26:07 26:30
137 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 26:22 26:38
138 Henk-Jan Schonewille Zwolle 1965 26:41 26:46
139 Thijs Plattel Raalte 1980 26:29 26:47
140 Dennis Groeneveld Heeten 1973 26:31 26:47
141 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 26:41 26:48
142 Guus Tijs Luttenberg 1992 26:23 26:52
143 Frank Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1975 26:33 26:55
144 Ben Wichink Kruit Raalte 1960 26:27 26:55
145 Thomas Kortstee Luttenberg 1993 26:27 26:58
146 Jeroen Jansen Nijverdal 1985 26:35 27:01
147 Marc Boeve Almelo 1985 26:31 27:07
148 Jos Mars Heino 1959 27:02 27:10
149 Andre Mars Dalfsen 1971 26:47 27:16
150 Ronald Maasman Zwolle 1984 26:55 27:18
151 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 27:13 27:19
152 Manfred Körhl Nijverdal 1959 27:11 27:23
153 Jeroen Brinkhuis Raalte 1991 27:23 27:39
154 Wilco Bisschop Raalte 1985 27:14 27:40
155 Marcel Brinkhof Raalte 1960 27:35 27:43
156 Maikel Mulder Raalte 1998 27:34 27:49
157 JAN VAN DER LANS Stuifzand 1952 27:38 27:56
158 Kees Ruijter Meppel 1956 27:37 27:57
159 Jan Van den Brink Eerbeek 1969 27:24 27:57
160 Joey Geertman Raalte 1991 27:48 28:02
161 Rick Neulen Wijhe 2000 27:40 28:05
162 Jurian Tijs Luttenberg 2001 27:38 28:08
163 Jorben Campmans Luttenberg 2000 27:38 28:09
164 Gerard Harleman Schalkhaar 1947 27:51 28:16
165 Alwin Kappert Wijhe 1973 27:58 28:18
166 Roy Jonkman Raalte 1967 28:01 28:19
167 Peter Gerhardt Haarle gem hellendoorn 1967 28:04 28:32
168 Ruben Cents Deventer 1985 27:58 28:34
169 Robert Ten Wolde Deventer 1976 27:59 28:37
170 Benny Haverkort Ommen 1960 28:34 28:48
171 Paul Middelkamp Olst 1968 28:51 29:11
172 Hans Van Dijk Raalte 1980 29:00 29:14
173 Edwin Van de Velde Nijverdal 1986 29:03 29:15
174 Gert-Jan Siebelink Raalte 1968 29:00 29:19
175 Eit Frits Van der Velde Raalte 1960 28:54 29:19
176 Leo In 't Veld Nieuw heeten 1960 28:58 29:36
177 Mark Oostewechel Heeten 1975 29:20 29:40
178 Niels Wessels Heino 1981 29:30 29:44
179 Marcel Ten Have Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 29:38 29:45
180 Mark Opstal Raalte 1973 29:31 29:46
181 Jurgen Jutten Raalte 1973 29:19 29:51
182 Gerard Fikken Marienheem 1958 29:35 29:52
183 Marc Ten Kate Hengelo ov 1972 29:20 29:52
184 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 29:39 29:53
185 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 29:35 29:58
186 Maikel Schotman Heino 1975 29:37 30:00
187 Kor Heidinga Raalte 1953 29:41 30:01
188 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 29:59 30:05
189 Gerrit Schuitema Emmen 1947 29:31 30:06
190 Simon Troost Luttenberg 1970 29:37 30:07
191 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 29:44 30:13
192 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 30:18 30:40
193 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 30:33 30:42
194 Jeroen Piksen Hellendoorn 1956 30:38 30:45
195 Harry Cents Raalte 1947 30:41 30:51
196 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 30:21 30:56
197 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 30:22 30:56
198 Cosmas Jorink Raalte 1969 30:51 31:04
199 Harold Wibbelink Raalte 1971 30:40 31:12
200 Alexander Berends Raalte 1970 30:41 31:12
201 Cees Pas Raalte 1966 30:41 31:12
202 Bert Klein Woolthuis Raalte 1969 30:51 31:27
203 Gerhard Grotentraast Heeten 1969 30:53 31:30
204 Ton Kloppenberg Heino 1955 31:18 31:32
205 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 31:01 31:35
206 Cas Jorink Raalte 1997 31:30 31:41
207 Erwin Schrijver Raalte 1978 31:32 31:59
208 Emile Zwerink Zwolle 1984 31:32 31:59
209 Johan Bril Raalte 1972 31:34 32:11
210 Stijn Van den Broek Raalte 1968 32:15 32:43
211 Harry Bartelds Luttenberg 1964 32:29 33:06
212 Rob Eshuis Raalte 1947 32:41 33:09
213 Jip Mulders Raalte 1999 32:58 33:22
214 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 1974 32:48 33:25
215 Huib Rietveld Raalte 1950 32:55 33:28
216 Koen In 't Veld Heino 1980 33:33 33:52
217 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 33:43 34:08
218 Bertus Haarman Raalte 1954 34:20 34:54
219 Herman Holtmaat Luttenberg 1952 34:36 35:00
220 Edwin Hagen Marienheem 1972 34:46 35:02
221 Dick Middendorp Raalte 1964 35:17 35:38
222 Han Shao Cheres (MY) 1995 35:28 35:53
223 Ton Hondshorst Raalte 1956 35:31 36:07
224 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 38:42 39:09

Bedrijven  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Gert Jan Veldhuis Dalfsen 2014 49:05 49:20
2 Uitzendbureau Salland 1 Raalte 2014 50:42 50:52
3 Vital Centre 1 Raalte 2014 51:15 51:30

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 45:22 45:26
2 An Bennema Groningen 1993 46:27 46:32
3 Gonny Homma Heino 1967 47:51 48:00
4 Ilse Keizer Heeten 1987 48:32 48:37
5 Larissa Mars Groningen 1994 48:41 48:47
6 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 49:13 49:18
7 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 49:05 49:20
8 Marieka Wermink Hellendoorn 1987 49:51 49:58
9 Marielle Van Dooremolen Heeten 1986 49:40 49:59
10 Judith Hulsman Lemelerveld 1969 51:19 51:33
11 Mirella Koenjer Raalte 1976 51:46 51:55
12 Leonie Bouwmeester Enschede 1989 51:53 52:09
13 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 52:16 52:25
14 Elly Jansen Heeten 1962 52:28 52:41
15 Marit Tenkink Groningen 1993 52:59 53:05
16 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 53:39 53:56
17 Petra Van der Vegt Raalte 1978 54:38 54:52
18 Leonie Giesen Nijmegen 1985 55:20 55:26
19 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 56:04 56:18
20 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 56:11 56:24
21 Mariet Drinhuyzen Almelo 1969 56:44 56:59
22 Joke Klink Raalte 1958 57:16 57:29
23 Eva Roerink Lemelerveld 1987 57:33 57:49
24 Karin Van der Toorn Deventer 1979 57:44 58:00
25 Tessa Hoogers Zalk 1979 58:32 58:44
26 Miranda Ruitenberg Lemelerveld 1977 59:42 59:53
27 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 1:00:02 1:00:16
28 Chantal Penseel Leiderdorp 1975 1:00:41 1:00:51
29 Aniek Bruggeman Heino 1989 1:00:57 1:01:10
30 Sonja Veldkamp Heino 1963 1:01:04 1:01:23
31 Ankie Dijkslag Olst 1964 1:02:08 1:02:26
32 Linda Smeenk Luttenberg 1977 1:02:22 1:02:37
33 Ellis Fleer Luttenberg 1967 1:02:35 1:02:47
34 Josien Snellink-Legebeke Raalte 1987 1:02:53 1:03:13
35 Sanne Roerink Lierderholthuis 1986 1:03:18 1:03:29
36 Patricia Nijenhuis Hellendoorn 1966 1:03:49 1:03:57
37 Helen De Roode Amersfoort 1981 1:03:50 1:04:07
38 Joke Spans Zwolle 1962 1:04:02 1:04:12
39 Gerlinde Holsappel Heino 1971 1:11:35 1:11:53

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 36:13 36:15
2 Jos Verdaasdonk Raalte 1984 36:16 36:18
3 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 38:02 38:04
4 Wynfrith Meijwes 's-gravenhage 1982 38:48 38:51
5 Sep Thijssen Nijmegen 1983 39:11 39:13
6 Ralph Schepers Dalfsen 1977 39:15 39:20
7 Udo Zwijnenberg Lemelerveld 1975 39:19 39:21
8 Ruud Boom Nieuw heeten 1991 39:47 39:49
9 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 40:22 40:23
10 Niek Boom Nieuw heeten 1992 40:26 40:28
11 Rick Oosterlaar Raalte 1983 40:28 40:31
12 Adriaan Van den Eelaart Gorssel 1974 40:32 40:37
13 Martin Imhof Nijverdal 1980 40:40 40:44
14 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 41:01 41:03
15 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 41:02 41:06
16 Mathijn Veldkamp Luttenberg 1969 41:12 41:14
17 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 1974 41:16 41:18
18 Cor Ton Waskemeer 1962 41:22 41:25
19 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 41:34 41:36
20 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 1962 41:43 41:45
21 Matijs Jansen Zwolle 1980 42:10 42:14
22 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 42:21 42:24
23 Stefan Boezelman Ommen 1977 42:42 42:45
24 Jesse Ter Mate Deventer 1973 42:44 42:53
25 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 42:58 43:00
26 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 43:01 43:04
27 Rolf Van Dorsten Luttenberg 1993 42:56 43:08
28 Joris Swaak Zwolle 1984 43:07 43:13
29 Henk Besten Heino 1962 43:12 43:15
30 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 43:25 43:30
31 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 43:38 43:40
32 Ted Heethaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1981 43:59 44:03
33 Onno Poorterman Nijverdal 1982 43:53 44:03
34 Paul Pegge Raalte 1966 43:59 44:03
35 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 44:00 44:04
36 Joris Luijsterburg Holten 1983 44:03 44:10
37 Bart Bootsveld Heino 1996 44:31 44:35
38 Alfib Nijsse Deventer 1976 44:32 44:35
39 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 44:34 44:39
40 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 44:43 44:48
41 Hans Hegeman Raalte 1958 44:46 44:53
42 Robert Vloedgraven Raalte 1984 45:26 45:34
43 Luitzen Freij Deventer 1977 45:31 45:35
44 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 45:36 45:38
45 Erwin Reefman Deventer 1970 45:35 45:40
46 Kees Beltman Deventer 1977 45:37 45:42
47 Ruben Nahuis Zwolle 1986 45:39 45:44
48 Maurice Roeterd Schalkhaar 1972 45:39 45:46
49 Alfons Groot Koerkamp Heino 1962 45:51 45:54
50 Maikel Withaar Amersfoort 1991 45:49 45:55
51 Rob Hutten Broekland ov 1968 45:55 46:04
52 Frank Freriks Raalte 1969 46:02 46:06
53 Laurens Donkerbroek Deventer 1984 46:09 46:12
54 Tonnie De Winter Deventer 1964 46:07 46:16
55 Joost Holtmaat Almelo 1989 46:21 46:27
56 Raymond Schrijver Raalte 1974 46:28 46:32
57 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 46:31 46:33
58 Marco Baltes Lemelerveld 1970 46:31 46:37
59 Frank Salet Zwolle 1965 46:35 46:41
60 Louis Oudshoorn Leiderdorp 1971 46:32 46:42
61 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 46:43 46:46
62 Eddie Vaanholt Enschede 1970 46:45 46:50
63 Paul Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 46:46 46:56
64 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 46:57 47:05
65 Martin Voorhorst Zwolle 1963 47:00 47:06
66 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 47:04 47:12
67 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 46:55 47:12
68 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 47:05 47:13
69 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 47:13 47:19
70 Gerben Bisschop Lemelerveld 1972 47:14 47:21
71 Thymen Kogelman Raalte 1991 47:09 47:22
72 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 47:18 47:24
73 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 47:29 47:35
74 Thijs Schoorlemmer Raalte 1990 47:35 47:48
75 Harold Vrielink Apeldoorn 1973 47:47 47:54
76 Simon Kok Deventer 1964 48:12 48:16
77 Kees Martens Ommen 1983 48:07 48:18
78 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 48:09 48:19
79 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 48:14 48:19
80 Koen Steenbergen Heino 1981 48:13 48:27
81 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 48:28 48:34
82 Silvester Holtmaat Luttenberg 1960 48:36 48:39
83 Igor Ter Halle Hellendoorn 1969 48:43 48:50
84 Paul Kruiper Luttenberg 1966 48:53 49:04
85 Sem Spijkerman Marienheem 1997 49:07 49:15
86 Paul Hondeveld Raalte 1971 49:13 49:19
87 Willy Mars Heino 1955 49:17 49:20
88 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 49:08 49:20
89 Erwin Veldkamp Wezep 1979 49:38 49:42
90 Ben Westerkamp-Warmloper Zwolle 1968 49:37 49:42
91 Han Schmidt Wijhe 1965 49:33 49:45
92 Enrico Grootenhuis Raalte 1969 49:34 49:47
93 Marcel Veldkamp Luttenberg 1963 49:29 49:48
94 Julian Salet Zwolle 1997 49:41 49:49
95 Vincent Van 't Erve Raalte 1970 49:38 49:50
96 Rob Mommer Zwolle 1980 49:42 49:50
97 John Duteweert Lettele 1960 49:49 49:57
98 Sven Wentink Raalte 1977 50:02 50:09
99 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 50:00 50:09
100 Michel Reimert Raalte 1977 50:06 50:11
101 Niek Ten Harkel Wierden 1987 50:04 50:15
102 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 50:07 50:16
103 Marco Grootscholten Lemelerveld 1967 49:54 50:17
104 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 50:15 50:26
105 Ramon Schuil Heino 1972 50:24 50:30
106 Dennis Ophoff Zwolle 1990 50:29 50:39
107 Roy Veldman Heino 1976 50:34 50:47
108 Ruben Simons Wijhe 1990 50:36 50:49
109 Erik Hekkert Wijhe 1978 50:37 50:50
110 Michel Hutterd Hellendoorn 1973 50:47 50:56
111 Hans Huzen Hellendoorn 1974 50:50 50:59
112 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 50:54 51:05
113 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 1973 50:50 51:07
114 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 50:55 51:09
115 Remco Smits Zwolle 1968 50:54 51:11
116 Jan Wieferink Luttenberg 1964 51:00 51:18
117 Martijn Kleverkamp Raalte 1980 51:03 51:19
118 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 51:11 51:21
119 René Hemstede Hardenberg 1972 51:07 51:23
120 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 51:20 51:27
121 Jan Bakker Zwolle 1951 51:42 51:46
122 Pieter Homma Heino 1965 51:37 51:51
123 Erik Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 51:41 51:54
124 Roy Kieftenbeld Raalte 1978 51:49 52:00
125 Noël Peeters Raalte 1964 51:49 52:00
126 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 51:57 52:10
127 Joep Koolman Raalte 1982 52:10 52:18
128 Frans Bosscher Heino 1958 52:12 52:21
129 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 52:04 52:24
130 Geert Besten Luttenberg 1981 52:11 52:27
131 Rens Ten Tusscher Raalte 1987 52:31 52:48
132 Kumaravel Sooriakumarn Zwolle 1972 52:45 52:56
133 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 52:41 52:56
134 Onno Rekers Zwolle 1968 52:46 52:56
135 Wim Kok Zwolle 1955 52:48 52:58
136 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 52:47 53:02
137 Harry Ten Broeke Nijverdal 1960 52:47 53:07
138 Ton Vloedgraven Heino 1960 53:13 53:26
139 Esper Koggel Lemelerveld 1976 53:10 53:28
140 Marco Spikker Raalte 1986 53:21 53:28
141 Gerard Koekkoek Olst 1951 53:31 53:47
142 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 53:40 53:55
143 Jos Huysmans Lemelerveld 1967 53:45 54:02
144 Vincent Huizer Diepenveen 1969 54:03 54:12
145 Dick Holsappel Heino 1970 54:08 54:26
146 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 54:10 54:31
147 Herman Huinink Deventer 1964 55:01 55:09
148 Esquar Zuidema Hardenberg 1977 55:11 55:29
149 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 55:13 55:32
150 Marcel Rutte Rijswijk zh 1958 55:38 55:48
151 Gerard Masman Lemelerveld 1961 55:38 55:56
152 Anton Kreileman Nijverdal 1949 55:44 56:00
153 Marc Simons Luttenberg 1979 55:50 56:05
154 Harrie Janssen Beltrum 1950 55:59 56:16
155 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 56:08 56:21
156 André Haksteen Apeldoorn 1963 56:04 56:23
157 Martijn Heuven Raalte 1974 56:34 56:44
158 TONNIE TEN Hove Raalte 1949 56:43 56:57
159 Frank Huijsmans Lemelerveld 1969 57:07 57:25
160 Ben Te Wierik Raalte 1964 57:27 57:38
161 Ed Buijtenweg Zwolle 1958 57:28 57:42
162 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 57:24 57:43
163 Rene Veldkamp Heino 1962 1:00:50 1:01:09
164 Paul Slijpen 's-gravenhage 1946 1:01:29 1:01:38
165 Ben Kok Kampen 1970 1:03:06 1:03:21
166 Niels Bakker Hardenberg 1986 1:03:32 1:03:50