Uitslagenlijst
04-01-2015  Midwintercross  Heeten

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes   Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km Foto
1 Julia Eisen Zwolle 2002 11:24
2 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 11:51
3 Mara Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 12:39
4 Anna Grotentraast Heeten 2003 12:40
5 Sanne Loozeman Raalte 2003 12:46
6 Tessa Harbrink Zwolle 2004 13:08
7 Sanne Meijerink Heeten 2004 13:23
8 Maud Eelman Heino 2002 13:23
9 Evi Maatman Heeten 2003 13:23
10 Iris De Haan Raalte 2002 13:35
11 Rosalie Binnenpoorte Raalte 2004 14:41
12 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 14:48
13 Lieke Sibelt Heeten 2004 14:51
14 Julia Leferink Raalte 2002 15:03
15 Lieke Schoorlemmer Heeten 2005 15:05
16 Lisa Eisen Zwolle 2004 15:14
17 Lonneke Reimert Heeten 2003 15:15
18 Indy Jansen of Lorkeers Heeten 2004 15:21
19 Isa Reimert Heeten 2006 15:28
20 Wieke Schoorlemmer Heeten 2005 15:28
21 Diede Heuven Luttenberg 2003 15:40
22 Demi Middelkamp Olst 2004 15:40
23 Lotte Gerritsen Heeten 2002 15:42
24 Sille Kruiper Heeten 2006 15:48
25 Nomi Kruiper Heeten 2005 16:16
26 Senna Besten Heeten 2007 16:18
27 Ruby Hollegien Heeten 2002 16:23
28 Anne Sibelt Heeten 2002 16:32
29 Jinke Wagenmans Heeten 2007 17:07

Meisjes 13+  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km Foto
1 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 11:44
2 Suzan Ruitenberg Dalfsen 2001 12:10
3 Tessa Kamps Zwolle 2000 12:20
4 Emma Westenberg Dedemsvaart 2001 12:24
5 Lisa Diekman Raalte 2001 13:56

Dames  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km Foto
1 Renske Klein Koerkamp Heeten 1974 16:17
2 Frederieke Sibelt Heeten 1972 16:32
3 Nadine Doedens Ledeacker 1994 18:39

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km Foto
1 Sylvain Reinkingh Heino 2002 10:45
2 Devin Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 11:00
3 Stijn Van Gurp Heino 2002 11:08
4 Tim Schoorlemmer Heeten 2002 11:12
5 Jasper Hoogeslag Heeten 2004 11:31
6 Tom Van der Staal Heeten 2002 11:34
7 Job Jansen Heeten 2002 11:35
8 Lucas Lenting Heeten 2003 11:40
9 Tijn Wippert Marienheem 2004 11:47
10 Roy Ruitenberg Dalfsen 2004 12:07
11 Cas Van der Vegt Heino 2005 12:11
12 Casper Ten Have Lettele 2004 12:17
13 Levi Akkersdijk Marienheem 2002 12:17
14 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 12:28
15 Nelson Berghuis Heeten 2002 12:38
16 Binck Doedens Heeten 2002 12:39
17 Gijs Hoogeslag Heeten 2006 12:44
18 Lars Schoorlemmer Heeten 2003 12:50
19 Quinn Schoorlemmer Heeten 2005 12:55
20 Willem Grotentraast Heeten 2002 12:55
21 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 12:59
22 Stijn Schoorlemmer Heeten 2004 13:00
23 Hielke Prins Heino 2002 13:03
24 Ties Eelman Heino 2002 13:08
25 Mart In 't Veld Heeten 2005 13:15
26 Nick Sibelt Heeten 2006 13:16
27 Sem Jorink Raalte 2002 13:18
28 Dirk Oostewechel Heeten 2006 13:22
29 Luke Heymerikx Marienheem 2003 13:34
30 Jop Reimert Heeten 2003 13:35
31 Luke Haarman Heeten 2005 13:40
32 Tristan Schoorlemmer Heeten 2007 13:41
33 Sten Rouweler Raalte 2003 13:51
34 Duncan Harink Heeten 2004 13:53
35 Jarne Loohuis Heeten 2002 13:56
36 Daan Reimert Marienheem 2003 14:03
37 Wout Maatman Luttenberg 2003 14:04
38 Siemen Lokate Heeten 2005 14:07
39 Ole Kappert Raalte 2003 14:12
40 Quinten Van de Belt Heino 2004 14:13
41 Boy Meijerink Heeten 2006 14:14
42 Max Kotteman Heeten 2006 14:18
43 Milan Schrijver Heeten 2005 14:18
44 Tijn Kelder Heeten 2004 14:19
45 Bram Evers Heeten 2004 14:19
46 Aiden Bosgoed Heeten 2007 14:26
47 Luciano Van der meer Heeten 2004 14:30
48 Tio Dijkman Heeten 2004 14:32
49 Sam In 't Veld Heeten 2003 14:35
50 Ties Meijerink Heeten 2005 14:36
51 Buick Kruiswijk Heeten 2003 14:39
52 Koen Schoorlemmer Heeten 2002 14:40
53 Robin Klein Overmeen Heeten 2005 14:44
54 Kyro Besten Heeten 2004 14:46
55 Niels Heuven Heeten 2004 14:46
56 Tim Reimert Heeten 2007 14:48
57 Tijs Evers Heeten 2002 14:49
58 Mads Nikamp Heeten 2006 14:54
59 Twan Berghuis Heeten 2004 14:58
60 Jorn Kogelman Heeten 2004 15:01
61 Stijn Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 2006 15:06
62 Tim Groot Zwaaftink Heeten 2006 15:07
63 Martijn Den Ouden Heeten 2004 15:08
64 Lenny Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2004 15:10
65 Thomas Veldkamp Luttenberg 2002 15:10
66 Stijn Rechterschot Nieuw heeten 2004 15:12
67 Bram Wibbelink Raalte 2007 15:12
68 Dion Huisken Raalte 2004 15:15
69 Joran Beumer Heeten 2005 15:19
70 Giel Schoorlemmer Heeten 2004 15:23
71 Sil Nikamp Heeten 2004 15:25
72 Lucas Veldkamp Luttenberg 2004 15:30
73 Tygo Akkersdijk Marienheem 2006 15:33
74 Lars Vrielink Heeten 2005 15:38
75 Jacco Linthorst Heeten 2004 15:48
76 Chris Hoogeslag Heeten 2005 15:49
77 Daniel Klein Woolthuis Raalte 2005 15:53
78 Jim Harink Heeten 2006 15:55
79 Milan Hoogeslag Heeten 2005 15:56
80 Noah Besselink Heeten 2007 15:57
81 Cas Kotteman Heeten 2007 16:05
82 Jordi Dijkman Heeten 2006 16:08
83 Thijn Hoogeslag Heeten 2002 16:08
84 Koen Schoorlemmer Heeten 2007 16:09
85 Milan Hendriks Heeten 2005 16:15
86 Sem Tuitert Marienheem 2004 16:15
87 Nick Schrijver Heeten 2003 16:17
88 Caspar Spijker Heeten 2005 16:37
89 Ruben Zuidema Wijhe 2006 16:39
90 Justin Te Wierike Heeten 2003 16:41
91 Rick Krijt Heeten 2003 16:41
92 Dennis Venema Heeten 2003 16:42
93 Stef Berghuis Heeten 2004 16:52
94 Luuk Beumer Heeten 2007 17:00
95 Tisse Wagenmans Heeten 2006 17:10
96 Sven Hoogeboom Raalte 2005 17:23
97 Jochem Ten Zijthof Heeten 2005 17:25
98 Erwin Mekers Heeten 2004 17:38
99 Max Knopert Raalte 2006 17:41
100 Robin Bout Heino 2006 17:44
101 Bob Vorsteveld Olst 2005 17:44
102 Mike Krijt Heeten 2006 17:55
103 Dodge Kruiswijk Heeten 2007 17:57

Jongens 13+  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km Foto
1 Bas De Jong Zwolle 2001 10:06
2 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 10:07
3 Hermen Velthuis Raalte 1999 10:11
4 Sybren Kemper Raalte 2000 10:40
5 Gijs Bakker Rijssen 2001 10:50
6 Jur Heuven Luttenberg 2001 11:02
7 Finn Van Pijkeren Middelstum 2001 11:03
8 Daan Veenhuizen Zwolle 2001 11:30
9 Rick Schrijver Marienheem 2001 12:32
10 Kevin Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 2001 13:14
11 Remon Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2001 13:38
12 Thijs Ruiter Heeten 1999 14:44
13 Chris Wibbelink Assen 2001 15:09
14 Wouter Salden Heeten 1999 15:12
15 Shannon Nijhoff Heeten 2000 15:24

Heren  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km Foto
1 Ermanno Bosgoed Heeten 1973 14:28
2 Rick Kemper Heeten 1993 14:46
3 Peter Reimert Heeten 1974 14:48
4 Iwan Sibelt Heeten 1970 14:54
5 Luc Schoorlemmer Heeten 1971 15:07
6 Jorik Koenjer Heeten 1995 15:10
7 Roy Lubbers Heeten 1990 15:15
8 Jacqeus Van Loevezijn Heeten 1962 15:34
9 Rob Hendriks Heeten 1967 16:15
10 Edwin Nikamp Heeten 1971 16:18
11 Marco Kotteman Heeten 1969 16:30
12 Albert Venema Heeten 1966 16:42
13 Wijnand Wagenmans Heeten 1972 17:10
14 Tijs Vloedgraven Heeten 1988 17:38
15 Michael Kelder Heeten 1970 17:40
16 Lucas Berghuis Heeten 1972 17:57

Bedrijven  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Vital Centre 1 Raalte 2014 29:30 29:42

Dames  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Marieke Brinkhuis Raalte 1985 25:56 25:59
2 Loes Jansen Haarle gem hellendoorn 1986 27:05 27:10
3 Charlotte Schulten Raalte 1994 28:05 28:10
4 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 28:19 28:27
5 Lise Koenjer Raalte 1988 28:43 28:51
6 Malou Eisen Zwolle 2000 29:10 29:14
7 Kim Hogeman Raalte 1985 29:12 29:18
8 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 29:27 29:32
9 Alejandra Luna Gajardo Raalte 1976 29:30 29:38
10 Daphne Vloedgraven Heeten 1998 29:35 29:42
11 Petra Van der Vegt Raalte 1978 29:41 29:46
12 Heleen Baarslag Lettele 1987 29:51 29:55
13 Marijke Kamping Raalte 1980 29:48 30:00
14 Charlot Hogeman Raalte 1985 29:57 30:03
15 Kelly Oostewechel Heeten 1989 30:18 30:29
16 Marit Nijdam Nieuwleusen 1998 30:51 30:57
17 Marlou Kwakkel Raalte 1981 30:51 31:00
18 Martine Vosman Raalte 1981 31:20 31:31
19 Marlin Bloo Raalte 1993 31:31 31:38
20 Claudy Wichink Heeten 1978 31:38 31:40
21 Aniek Oostewechel Heeten 1983 31:29 31:44
22 Danielle Groot Zwaaftink Raalte 1977 31:31 31:51
23 Yvonne Verhoef Lemelerveld 1986 31:51 31:55
24 Nena Willemsen Heeten 1999 31:31 31:58
25 Kristel Jutten Raalte 1977 31:44 31:59
26 Els Marsman Raalte 1986 31:54 32:00
27 Esther Van Aalderen Heino 1988 31:59 32:05
28 Lisa Nijland Heeten 1997 31:47 32:11
29 Christa Veurink Hellendoorn 1980 31:57 32:12
30 Elze Diekman Raalte 1986 32:06 32:19
31 Linda Van der Vegt Raalte 1986 32:15 32:19
32 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 32:14 32:21
33 Judith Schulten Raalte 1996 32:23 32:31
34 Anouk Tepperik Heeten 1990 32:25 32:32
35 Femke Te Wierik Raalte 1996 32:23 32:39
36 Sharon Rietveld Raalte 1986 32:39 32:59
37 Agnes Ten Hove Raalte 1981 32:54 33:03
38 Jetske Evers Marienheem 1996 33:04 33:10
39 Silke Aarnink Nieuw heeten 1995 32:56 33:11
40 Barber Tinselboer Deventer 1976 33:08 33:18
41 Sanne Kogelman Marienheem 1989 33:12 33:23
42 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 33:22 33:27
43 Rianne Schonewille Zwolle 2000 33:22 33:27
44 Femke Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 33:19 33:28
45 Lieke Scholten-Roescher Raalte 1983 33:27 33:32
46 Merijn Marselis Raalte 1984 33:36 33:44
47 Marjolein Hofhuis Raalte 1991 33:42 34:04
48 Femke Maatman Raalte 1986 33:42 34:04
49 Monique Bergman Heeten 1982 33:53 34:15
50 Helen Blom Hellendoorn 1983 34:04 34:19
51 Marjolein De Haan Bathmen 1989 34:31 34:35
52 Alieke Hulsink Wijhe 1985 34:28 34:43
53 Sharon Hutten Nieuw heeten 1987 34:40 34:45
54 Ellen Kolkman Wesepe 1986 34:24 34:50
55 Lianne Kemper Raalte 1985 35:07 35:15
56 Susan Bentert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1988 35:03 35:24
57 Linda Schoorlemmer Heeten 1978 34:58 35:26
58 Mirthe Oortwijn Nijverdal 1988 35:07 35:26
59 Maike Smeenk Heino 1988 35:41 35:53
60 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 35:57 36:10
61 Manon Hazelhekke Heeten 1999 35:47 36:14
62 Linda Wispels Raalte 1987 36:11 36:30
63 Mare Oortwijn Hellendoorn 1988 36:38 36:57
64 Aafke Tepperik Heeten 1986 36:46 36:58
65 Nantske Holleboom Heeten 2000 36:42 37:03
66 Lian Van 't Erve Nijverdal 1981 36:55 37:10
67 Janet Besten Heeten 1975 37:37 37:56
68 Sandra Van Til Raalte 1980 37:50 38:00
69 Ingrid Bruggeman Heino 1988 37:50 38:13
70 Meike Schrijver Raalte 1987 37:49 38:13
71 Judith Talens Wesepe 1983 38:26 38:41
72 Amy Timmer Olst 1986 39:09 39:34
73 Inge Aarnink Nieuw heeten 1993 39:53 40:11
74 Hanneke Berenpas Heeten 1986 40:31 40:53
75 Sophie Wichers Schreur Heeten 1998 42:57 43:18
76 Ilze Hondshorst Raalte 1985 43:07 43:26

Dames 40+  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Astrid Velden, van Hardenberg 1967 25:00 25:03
2 Esther Eisen Zwolle 1972 27:06 27:15
3 Patricia Seinen Zwolle 1970 29:02 29:06
4 Hermie Drenth Zwolle 1967 29:25 29:35
5 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 29:38 29:45
6 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 30:05 30:15
7 Esther Kruiper Heeten 1970 31:07 31:10
8 Miriam Maat Raalte 1969 31:30 31:39
9 Marielle Timmerman Raalte 1972 32:06 32:08
10 Silvia Plessius Heeten 1965 32:02 32:12
11 Angelique Westenberg Raalte 1973 32:23 32:33
12 Yvonne Westenenk Raalte 1968 32:31 32:40
13 Wendy Ponsteen Raalte 1971 32:46 32:55
14 Maaike Van de Belt Heino 1974 33:28 33:35
15 Karin Klein Overmeen Heeten 1968 34:01 34:20
16 Rianne Grotentraast Heeten 1972 34:36 34:55
17 Leni Schrijver Heeten 1971 35:00 35:11
18 Machteld Nielander Lemelerveld 1973 35:30 35:44
19 Petra Schotman Heeten 1969 35:46 36:04
20 Carla Slootman Heeten 1968 35:53 36:11
21 Ilse Jansen Wijhe 1969 36:00 36:14
22 Kristel Leerkes Raalte 1973 36:07 36:19
23 Els Doorgeest Raalte 1968 36:06 36:20
24 Jolanda Van Dijk Raalte 1973 37:28 37:47
25 Jolanda De Coo-Kenkhuis Heeten 1970 38:12 38:34
26 Anja Te Boekhorst Lettele 1972 38:40 39:04
27 Yvonne Daggenvoorde Lettele 1969 38:44 39:09
28 Jolanda Nielander Eerbeek 1971 39:07 39:21
29 Marloes Tutert Lettele 1973 39:12 39:37
30 Corine Bakker Nijverdal 1969 39:22 39:45
31 Ingrid Braker Nijverdal 1969 39:22 39:45
32 Paula Witteveen Heeten 1967 39:28 39:52
33 Miranda Jorink Raalte 1970 40:34 40:47
34 Herriët Diekman Raalte 1971 40:34 40:47
35 Anja Van Rossum Raalte 1967 41:32 42:01
36 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 49:34 49:56

Dames 50+  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 1963 26:02 26:06
2 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 27:08 27:12
3 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 31:23 31:35
4 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 31:38 31:43
5 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 31:51 31:55
6 Marja Mulder Raalte 1963 32:10 32:18
7 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 32:26 32:32
8 Elise Venemans Raalte 1963 32:12 32:32
9 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 32:34 32:40
10 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 32:47 32:53
11 Janny Vrielink Raalte 1951 34:03 34:11
12 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 34:03 34:12
13 Tonnie Wagenmans Wierden 1955 34:11 34:17
14 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 34:39 34:50
15 Tonneke Nijland Heino 1962 35:46 36:00
16 Petra Streng Heeten 1958 35:40 36:03
17 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 35:59 36:11
18 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 36:00 36:18
19 Marian Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 36:06 36:18
20 Ingrid Lenferink Heino 1962 36:12 36:26
21 Hermien Ten have Marienheem 1956 36:40 37:02
22 Bea Haverslag Marienheem 1959 37:14 37:44
23 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 37:44 38:13
24 Gina Strookappe Raalte 1959 41:40 41:54

Heren  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Steven Van den Bosch Zwolle 1986 22:02 22:06
2 Michiel Broeksma Zwolle 1982 22:15 22:17
3 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 22:40 22:43
4 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 23:02 23:05
5 Jorn Lammers Marienheem 1994 23:05 23:08
6 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 23:22 23:26
7 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 23:55 23:58
8 Jorn Middelkamp Zwolle 1990 24:15 24:20
9 Niels Overmars Wijhe 1998 24:46 24:50
10 Marc De Coo Heeten 1997 24:53 24:55
11 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 24:56 25:00
12 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 25:03 25:06
13 Bas Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1994 25:07 25:14
14 Thomas Evers Marienheem 1998 25:39 25:44
15 Jeroen Hollegien Raalte 1987 25:55 25:59
16 Remco Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1999 26:01 26:05
17 Raymond Klauwer Zwolle 1984 26:05 26:10
18 Gerben Cents Raalte 1983 26:37 26:45
19 Marc Pijnappel Raalte 1981 26:40 26:50
20 Alexander Schrader Spankeren 1987 26:35 26:51
21 Dennis Oosterlaar Heeten 1979 26:50 27:00
22 Arthon Jansen Heeten 1999 26:44 27:03
23 Rogier Kolenbrander Raalte 1984 27:01 27:06
24 Mark Wolfkamp Nijverdal 1985 26:58 27:07
25 Paul Kruizinga Zwolle 1986 27:03 27:08
26 Thom Neplenbroek Heino 1990 27:11 27:30
27 Jelmar Tepperik Heeten 1996 27:09 27:39
28 Wouter Ten Zijthof Raalte 1998 27:35 27:40
29 Johan Lugtenberg Lemelerveld 1977 27:30 27:45
30 Joris Bouwhuis Raalte 1981 27:38 27:45
31 Jelle Mars Wijhe 1999 27:50 27:53
32 Daan Koerhuis Wijhe 1983 27:40 28:05
33 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 27:58 28:07
34 Thijs Ruiter Heeten 1999 27:49 28:14
35 Michel Te Riele Heeten 1984 28:07 28:23
36 Thijs Kappert Raalte 1983 28:20 28:25
37 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 28:18 28:26
38 Arnold De Lange Heeten 1979 28:06 28:28
39 Niels Ten Have Haarle gem hellendoorn 1996 28:23 28:30
40 Kevin Hegeman Hellendoorn 1991 28:18 28:31
41 Raymond Pronk Raalte 1976 28:21 28:32
42 Sander Brinkhof Raalte 1991 28:25 28:36
43 Rick Alferink Marienheem 1995 28:34 28:40
44 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 1978 28:47 28:51
45 Joost Meijerink Heeten 1990 28:54 28:57
46 Jelmer Vegterlo Luttenberg 2000 29:02 29:05
47 Wout Horenberg Marienheem 1992 29:12 29:25
48 Dennis Bonhof Raalte 1984 29:19 29:26
49 Gerben Beunk Bathmen 1988 29:17 29:27
50 Wouter Brinkhof Heeten 1998 29:02 29:31
51 Niek Brinkhof Heeten 1996 29:04 29:37
52 Bram Middendorp Raalte 1996 29:15 29:39
53 Thomas Van der Velde Groningen 1993 29:23 29:44
54 Thijs Plattel Raalte 1980 29:36 29:45
55 Kell Lokate Heeten 1999 29:46 30:12
56 Martijn Jansen Holleboom Heeten 1978 30:09 30:20
57 Melvin Peters Deventer 1987 30:06 30:21
58 Jeroen Jansen Nijverdal 1985 30:12 30:22
59 Ruud Marsman Raalte 1984 30:17 30:22
60 Ryan Bootsveld Heeten 1999 29:57 30:23
61 Rick Bril Heeten 1999 29:58 30:24
62 Mirko Hegeman Nieuw heeten 2000 30:17 30:30
63 Matthijn Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1995 30:35 30:41
64 Wouter Klein Koerkamp Marienheem 1983 30:33 30:45
65 Rick Timmer Heeten 1998 30:29 30:56
66 Wilco Bisschop Raalte 1985 30:43 30:57
67 Guido Biesterbos Raalte 1984 30:54 31:08
68 Joost Schaepkens Heeten 2000 30:53 31:19
69 Ruben Cents Deventer 1985 31:18 31:28
70 Luc Wesselink Heeten 1993 31:13 31:40
71 Stan Ruiter Heeten 1994 31:14 31:40
72 Michel Nijmeijer Raalte 1986 31:28 31:46
73 Rik Brinkhuis Raalte 1988 31:42 31:52
74 Jordi Hegeman Nieuw heeten 1999 31:40 31:54
75 Daan Dogger Heeten 1999 31:30 31:57
76 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 32:04 32:10
77 Ruben Besten Lochem 2000 32:09 32:24
78 Max Wichers Schreur Heeten 1996 32:24 32:44
79 Rick Neulen Wijhe 2000 32:27 32:46
80 Roel Schoorlemmer Heeten 2001 32:32 32:48
81 Tijn Moorman Heino 1990 32:32 32:54
82 Stan Aarnink Heeten 2000 32:45 33:01
83 Paul Baars Deventer 1976 33:29 33:44
84 Mark Oostewechel Raalte 1981 33:46 34:02
85 Rik Kuipers Heeten 1999 33:43 34:09
86 Timo Meijer Denekamp 1991 34:10 34:29
87 George Harbers Nijverdal 1989 34:14 34:34
88 Frank Grolleman Raalte 1985 34:13 34:39
89 Sem Reimink Heeten 1999 34:26 34:51
90 Hans Willemsen Wijhe 1977 35:13 35:25
91 Niels Borst Apeldoorn 1982 36:37 36:57
92 Michiel Holtmaat Raalte 1983 36:41 36:59
93 Coen Kuipers Heeten 1999 36:43 37:09
94 Mart Tuitert Heeten 1999 36:49 37:15
95 Koen In 't Veld Heino 1980 37:42 37:57
96 Jip Mulders Raalte 1999 38:18 38:38
97 Bram Vloedgraven Heeten 2000 38:25 38:41
98 Wouter Velderman Raalte 1984 47:22 47:30

Heren 40+  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Bertil Krukkert Nijverdal 1965 22:23 22:25
2 Bert Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1973 23:47 23:49
3 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 24:32 24:34
4 Ermanno Bosgoed Heeten 1973 24:39 24:41
5 Jeroen Steenblik Heeten 1971 24:42 24:44
6 Arjan Rorije- BB-lopers Dalfsen 1974 24:54 24:57
7 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 25:02 25:03
8 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 25:42 25:46
9 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 26:18 26:22
10 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 26:48 26:58
11 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 27:18 27:22
12 Eric Rouweler Raalte 1968 27:23 27:27
13 Wilfried Leferink Raalte 1971 27:31 27:40
14 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 28:13 28:34
15 Henk-Jan Schonewille Zwolle 1965 29:57 30:01
16 Ronald Temmink Heino 1968 30:01 30:08
17 Erik Lindeboom Dalfsen 1970 30:05 30:11
18 Gerwin Boschloo Deventer 1970 29:56 30:13
19 Peter Koolhof Broekland ov 1972 30:13 30:32
20 Andre Mars Dalfsen 1971 30:32 30:37
21 Harold Reimert Heeten 1969 30:54 31:20
22 Dennis Groeneveld Heeten 1973 31:19 31:30
23 Edwin Nikamp Heeten 1971 31:20 31:40
24 Minh Pham Heino 1969 31:56 32:08
25 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 31:51 32:08
26 Edwin Hoogeslag Heeten 1970 31:43 32:11
27 Jan Koning Vriezenveen 1968 32:04 32:25
28 Gerhard Grotentraast Heeten 1969 32:19 32:35
29 Edward Nikamp Heeten 1969 32:48 32:57
30 Jan Van den Brink Eerbeek 1969 32:46 32:59
31 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 33:19 33:28
32 Hans Aarnink Heeten 1970 33:17 33:38
33 Mark Opstal Raalte 1973 33:20 33:39
34 Marc Ten Kate Hengelo ov 1972 33:45 34:13
35 Marco Wibbelink Assen 1968 34:02 34:30
36 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 34:44 34:48
37 Tom Haarmeijer Raalte 1970 34:50 35:09
38 Bert Klein Woolthuis Raalte 1969 35:04 35:21
39 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 35:16 35:42
40 Koen Diekman Raalte 1970 35:49 36:09
41 Paul Middelkamp Olst 1968 36:10 36:16
42 Harold Wibbelink Raalte 1971 36:08 36:36
43 Cosmas Jorink Raalte 1969 36:51 37:08
44 Jeroen Doorgeest Raalte 1969 37:55 38:11
45 Mark Eisen Zwolle 1970 43:47 44:02

Heren 50+  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Lucien Perizonius Hengelo ov 1959 24:08 24:11
2 René Van Weezep Nijverdal 1964 24:18 24:21
3 PGA Ten Den Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 24:21 24:28
4 Evert Vd bosch Ommen 1958 25:04 25:08
5 Wilfried Woesthuis Nijverdal 1963 25:17 25:18
6 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 26:38 26:41
7 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 27:14 27:19
8 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 27:16 27:26
9 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 27:21 27:28
10 Hennie Besten Lochem 1964 27:15 27:29
11 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 27:38 27:41
12 Gerard Kruitbos Heino 1963 27:46 27:50
13 Gerard Slootman Heeten 1962 27:52 28:01
14 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 28:24 28:31
15 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 28:52 28:58
16 Alfons Kruiper Heeten 1956 28:54 29:02
17 Hennie Koenjer Raalte 1958 29:31 29:41
18 Toon Woertman Deventer 1955 29:50 29:52
19 Frans Bril Bathmen 1956 29:40 30:03
20 Andre Middelkamp Wijhe 1961 29:55 30:04
21 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte 1955 30:04 30:14
22 Frans Driessen Olst 1956 30:02 30:16
23 André Hegeman Nieuw heeten 1961 30:19 30:32
24 Jacob Mosterd Wijhe 1959 30:29 30:36
25 Dick Middendorp Raalte 1964 30:32 30:56
26 Ate Smit Olst 1960 31:05 31:20
27 Ton De Ram Wijhe 1952 31:13 31:25
28 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 31:22 31:30
29 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 31:17 31:31
30 Marcel Brinkhof Raalte 1960 31:48 31:59
31 Jan Stuiver Zwolle 1947 32:21 32:27
32 Jos Alferink Heeten 1960 32:22 32:39
33 Ben Wichink Kruit Raalte 1960 32:23 32:39
34 Ben Te Wierik Raalte 1964 32:25 32:40
35 Jan Temmink Heeten 1956 32:17 32:51
36 Johan Revenboer Heeten 1956 32:47 32:59
37 Hennie Hagen Heeten 1963 32:33 33:00
38 Willie Aarnink Heeten 1957 32:38 33:06
39 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 33:11 33:25
40 Berry Jonkman Olst 1957 33:16 33:40
41 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 33:38 33:46
42 Eit Frits Van der Velde Raalte 1960 33:39 34:00
43 Marcel Ten Have Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 33:56 34:03
44 Martin Overmars Heeten 1962 34:12 34:30
45 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 34:27 34:31
46 Kor Heidinga Raalte 1953 34:32 34:46
47 Gerard Fikken Marienheem 1958 34:34 34:50
48 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 35:10 35:27
49 Gerrit Nieuwenhuis Wijhe 1951 35:17 35:34
50 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 35:17 35:42
51 Johan Schrader Spankeren 1946 36:01 36:18
52 Harry Cents Raalte 1947 36:08 36:20
53 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 36:00 36:29
54 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 36:20 36:43
55 Rob Eshuis Raalte 1947 37:37 38:00
56 Huib Rietveld Raalte 1950 37:50 38:12
57 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 39:10 39:34
58 Ton Hondshorst Raalte 1956 43:02 43:26
59 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 47:08 47:36

Bedrijven  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 De Bagatelle 2 Raalte 2014 44:46 44:57

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 43:45 43:48
2 Ilse Keizer Heeten 1987 45:59 46:03
3 Marielle Van Dooremolen Heeten 1986 47:32 47:36
4 Mirella Koenjer Raalte 1976 47:47 48:00
5 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 48:18 48:24
6 Leonie Bouwmeester Enschede 1989 49:24 49:35
7 Tineke Friesen Deventer 1980 50:28 50:34
8 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 51:13 51:20
9 Carmen Van den Hoven Enschede 1989 51:50 52:01
10 Eva Roerink Lemelerveld 1987 52:04 52:14
11 Sanne Roerink Lierderholthuis 1986 57:59 58:09
12 Jolanda Arling Deventer 1979 1:04:30 1:04:39

Dames 40+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 46:14 46:21
2 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 47:34 47:38
3 Judith Hulsman Lemelerveld 1969 47:45 47:52
4 Karin Ten Hoorn Hengelo ov 1970 50:25 50:37
5 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 51:24 51:31
6 Miriam Jansman Raalte 1971 56:54 57:04
7 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 57:20 57:29
8 Anja Lubbers Heeten 1965 58:51 59:05

Dames 50+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 45:38 45:42
2 Elly Jansen Heeten 1962 48:22 48:32
3 Kitty Van der Veen - Siers Deventer 1960 52:03 52:07
4 Joke Klink Raalte 1958 53:11 53:19
5 Ria Kruiper Heeten 1960 58:51 59:05
6 Hermien De Groot Hellendoorn 1954 59:06 59:14

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 35:59 36:00
2 Niek Boom Nieuw heeten 1992 37:50 37:52
3 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 38:37 38:39
4 Matijs Jansen Zwolle 1980 39:11 39:13
5 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 39:33 39:35
6 Erik Klink Raalte 1982 40:11 40:13
7 Joris Swaak Zwolle 1984 40:16 40:19
8 Joris Luijsterburg Holten 1983 40:18 40:24
9 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 40:28 40:30
10 Huub Schoorlemmer Heeten 1978 41:08 41:11
11 Bart Bootsveld Heino 1996 41:24 41:26
12 Ted Heethaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1981 41:29 41:31
13 Ron Jansman Raalte 1991 41:38 41:47
14 Marco Schuurman Raalte 1989 42:49 42:53
15 Roy Bosman Heeten 1980 42:53 42:58
16 Thomas Roerink Lemelerveld 1991 43:10 43:17
17 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 43:41 43:45
18 Bram Veltien Lemelerveld 1976 43:45 43:54
19 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 44:19 44:26
20 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 44:50 45:00
21 Julian Salet Zwolle 1997 44:57 45:00
22 Joni Schoorlemmer Heeten 1998 44:59 45:11
23 Robert Lieftink Raalte 1975 45:22 45:27
24 Rob Mommer Zwolle 1980 45:54 46:01
25 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 47:12 47:18
26 Stefan Alferink Heeten 1986 47:12 47:19
27 Rens Ten Tusscher Raalte 1987 47:14 47:22
28 Bertjan Boschloo Diepenveen 1985 47:16 47:24
29 Thijs Lukas Ommen 1984 47:27 47:36
30 Erik Hekkert Wijhe 1978 47:30 47:38
31 Marko Hazelhekke Lemelerveld 1987 47:39 47:48
32 Geert Besten Luttenberg 1981 47:44 47:54
33 Mark Bakker Deventer 1977 48:13 48:19
34 Martijn Kleverkamp Raalte 1980 48:47 48:54
35 Ruben Simons Wijhe 1990 49:17 49:22
36 Rogier Lukas Ommen 1980 50:23 50:32
37 Esper Koggel Lemelerveld 1976 50:19 50:32
38 Toine Harmsen Diepenveen 1978 55:08 55:20
39 Robert Vloedgraven Raalte 1984 56:14 56:19
40 Joost Ridderbos Diepenveen 1977 1:01:53 1:02:04

Heren 40+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 37:12 37:14
2 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 1974 37:56 37:58
3 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 38:45 38:47
4 Rick Van de Kamp Hengelo ov 1970 39:30 39:42
5 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 40:30 40:32
6 Paul Pegge Raalte 1966 40:53 40:55
7 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 41:10 41:12
8 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 41:25 41:28
9 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 41:35 41:38
10 Erwin Reefman Deventer 1970 42:37 42:40
11 Rob Hutten Broekland ov 1968 43:00 43:03
12 Maurice Roeterd Schalkhaar 1972 43:05 43:08
13 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 43:28 43:32
14 Alfons Marsman Lemelerveld 1970 43:29 43:33
15 Marco Baltes Lemelerveld 1970 43:33 43:37
16 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 43:53 43:57
17 Frank Salet Zwolle 1965 44:18 44:21
18 Rene Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1970 45:10 45:14
19 Ermanno Bosgoed Heeten 1973 45:50 45:55
20 Marco Grootscholten Lemelerveld 1967 46:04 46:11
21 Willy Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 46:14 46:19
22 Rob Nijdeken Deventer 1966 46:37 46:43
23 Enrico Grootenhuis Raalte 1969 46:50 46:58
24 Paul Hondeveld Raalte 1971 47:04 47:08
25 Arjen Meyerink Heeten 1975 47:07 47:12
26 Remco Smits Zwolle 1968 47:08 47:15
27 Bart Aarnink Heeten 1973 47:19 47:31
28 Patrick Jorink Raalte 1965 47:28 47:34
29 Ramon Schuil Heino 1972 48:00 48:07
30 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 48:18 48:28
31 Edwin Mulder Raalte 1973 48:57 49:04
32 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 49:22 49:29
33 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 49:19 49:30
34 Edwin Kolkman Heeten 1965 49:34 49:43
35 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 50:02 50:07
36 Martin Kemper Holten 1966 50:11 50:20
37 Gerben Koenjer Raalte 1974 50:28 50:41
38 Peter Aarnink Heeten 1965 50:32 50:42
39 David Ten Broeke Lemelerveld 1968 50:36 50:49
40 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 51:04 51:11
41 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 51:46 51:54
42 Martijn Heuven Raalte 1974 52:04 52:10
43 Louis Schoorlemmer Heeten 1972 52:06 52:16
44 Ben Kok Kampen 1970 56:14 56:23
45 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 58:06 58:21

Heren 50+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 38:17 38:19
2 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 39:53 39:56
3 Theo Vloedgraven Lochem 1957 40:12 40:15
4 Henk Besten Heino 1962 40:18 40:21
5 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 41:03 41:06
6 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 42:53 42:58
7 Bertus Mensink Zwolle 1959 43:26 43:30
8 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 44:01 44:04
9 Martin Voorhorst Zwolle 1963 44:16 44:20
10 Theo Leerkes Wesepe 1956 44:41 44:46
11 Hans Hegeman Raalte 1958 44:48 44:51
12 Hansw Spieker Deventer 1960 45:39 45:43
13 Simon Kok Deventer 1964 45:56 46:00
14 Hans Schoorlemmer Heeten 1962 46:20 46:29
15 Henk Kemper Broekland ov 1964 46:29 46:35
16 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 46:29 46:36
17 HenkJan Meier Hardenberg 1963 47:19 47:21
18 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 47:39 47:44
19 Rudy Brinkman Raalte 1957 47:49 47:55
20 Dick Remmers Ommen 1963 48:23 48:33
21 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 49:15 49:22
22 Frans Bosscher Heino 1958 49:19 49:25
23 Noël Peeters Raalte 1964 49:34 49:47
24 Gerrit Bultman Delden 1960 49:48 49:53
25 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 50:35 50:43
26 Corné Spil Deventer 1962 50:38 50:50
27 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 50:47 50:59
28 Herman Huinink Deventer 1964 50:58 51:05
29 Harry Westerhof Olst 1963 51:13 51:22
30 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 51:21 51:35
31 Frans Klein Overmeen Heeten 1962 51:36 51:47
32 Anton Kreileman Nijverdal 1949 52:35 52:47
33 Jan Strijdveen Olst 1959 52:50 52:59
34 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 53:53 54:01
35 Rinus Reimert Heeten 1958 54:33 54:44
36 Hans Kruiper Luttenberg 1964 55:31 55:41
37 Leo In 't Veld Nieuw heeten 1960 56:45 56:56
38 Roel Ten Klooster Wijhe 1948 57:05 57:17
39 Eric Hulman Heeten 1961 58:51 59:06
40 Geert In 't Veld Bathmen 1956 1:04:00 1:04:10
41 Joop Achterhoek Raalte 1957 1:05:47 1:05:58