Uitslagenlijst
11-01-2015  Raalte Plaza JSC Prestatieloop  Broekland ov

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1,2 km Foto
1 Tessa Harbrink Zwolle 2004 4:15
2 Ilse Kemper Raalte 2006 4:22
3 Mara Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 4:32
4 Maud Van der woude Raalte 2003 4:35
5 Sara Van der Woude Raalte 2004 4:52
6 Lieke Kleinherenbrink Nieuw heeten 2008 5:09
7 Evian Wilpshaar Raalte 2004 5:16
8 Isis Van Til Raalte 2008 5:21
9 Liv Koggel Broekland ov 2004 5:25
10 Jill Ponsteen Raalte 2007 5:28
11 Tara Van dartel Broekland ov 2005 5:45
12 Wjera Kampen Broekland ov 2006 5:49
13 Naomi Tielbeke Broekland ov 2003 5:51
14 Demi Middelkamp Olst 2004 5:51
15 Yara Oosterlaar Heeten 2008 6:03
16 Mila Koekoek Broekland ov 2003 6:14
17 Indy Middelkamp Olst 2006 6:15
18 Kim Spiegelenberg Wijhe 2005 6:18
19 Sera Wilpshaar Raalte 2006 6:19
20 Denise Bartels Broekland ov 2004 6:23
21 Kyra Wilpshaar Raalte 2002 6:31
22 Brechtje Weuring Zwolle 2007 6:35
23 Vera Knol Laag zuthem 2006 6:37
24 Suzanne Neulen Wijhe 2008 6:40
25 Julan Wieferink Raalte 2007 6:42
26 Lois Stoute Raalte 2007 6:50
27 Tessa Bartels Broekland ov 2007 6:51
28 Amber Schuil Heino 2007 6:56
29 Mara Koolhof Raalte 2008 7:03
30 Noor Schrijver Raalte 2008 7:11
31 Carice Verburg Raalte 2007 7:11
32 Ilona Dardaganidis Raalte 2007 7:12

Jongens  Kinderloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1,2 km Foto
1 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 4:08
2 Wessel Weuring Zwolle 2003 4:11
3 Cas Van der Vegt Heino 2005 4:13
4 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 4:19
5 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 4:27
6 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 4:36
7 Bart Overgoor Lemelerveld 2008 4:53
8 Lennard Weuring Zwolle 2006 4:55
9 Rens Kleinherenbrink Nieuw heeten 2006 4:55
10 Ties Hoogeslag Raalte 2006 5:12
11 Julian Verburg Raalte 2005 5:12
12 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 5:20
13 Siem De Raalte 2008 5:28
14 Jente Hoekerswever Broekland ov 2007 5:30
15 Pascal Seine Zwolle 2006 5:37
16 Sem Wissink Broekland ov 2006 5:44
17 Indy Tiebot Wijhe 2007 5:46
18 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 2008 5:49
19 Douwe Korterik Raalte 2008 5:52
20 Fynn Van Til Raalte 2009 5:59
21 Fynn Huisken Raalte 2007 6:04
22 Timo Logtenberg Broekland ov 2007 6:14
23 Sybe Van Lohuizen Broekland ov 2006 6:16
24 Onne De Haan Broekland ov 2009 6:21
25 Suze Hoogeslag Raalte 2008 6:24
26 Tim Blom Heino 2008 6:42
27 Diego Damian Kos Heino 2009 7:37

Dames  Crossloop 3,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 3,4 km Foto
1 Minke Nijhuis Zwolle 2002 14:19
2 Julia Eisen Zwolle 2002 14:35
3 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 14:45
4 Suzan Ruitenberg Dalfsen 2001 15:12
5 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 15:21
6 Iris Gils Zwolle 2002 15:36
7 Emma Westenberg Dedemsvaart 2001 16:09
8 Madelon Hutten Broekland ov 2002 16:37
9 Iris De Haan Raalte 2002 17:31
10 Iris Kemper Broekland ov 2003 17:48
11 Maud Eelman Heino 2002 17:50
12 Mette Koggel Broekland ov 2003 18:04
13 Lynn Tielbeke Luttenberg 2003 18:07
14 Fleur Meijer Raalte 2003 19:07
15 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 19:09
16 Indy Booijink Broekland ov 2003 19:12
17 Rosalie Binnenpoorte Raalte 2004 19:15
18 Romée Jansen Wijhe 2004 19:55
19 Maud Vosman Broekland ov 2003 20:04
20 Caitlin Nieuwenhuis Wijhe 2003 21:07
21 Nadeche Smit Broekland ov 2003 21:07
22 Cez Mensink Heeten 2005 21:19
23 Roos Jansen Broekland ov 2004 21:20
24 Laura Folkert Broekland ov 2001 21:34
25 Lisa Wissink Broekland ov 2001 21:35
26 Emma Heuven Broekland ov 2001 21:40
27 Lianne De Haan Broekland ov 2004 21:54
28 Isabel Jansen Broekland ov 2005 22:08
29 Anouk Tiebot Wijhe 2005 22:18
30 Kelly Van Dartel Broekland ov 2001 22:20
31 Kelly Koerkamp Broekland ov 2000 22:20
32 Maureen Nieuwenhuis Wijhe 2004 22:32
33 Wiep De haan Broekland ov 2006 25:22
34 Suus Korterik Raalte 2006 25:22
35 Demi Tielbeke Broekland ov 2006 25:22
36 Anne Valk Broekland ov 2006 25:22

Dames 16+  Crossloop 3,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 3,4 km Foto
1 Marielle Slats Broekland ov 1972 23:03
2 Lous Kortstee Broekland ov 1976 25:22

Heren  Crossloop 3,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 3,4 km Foto
1 Pim Bakker Rijssen 2001 12:58
2 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 13:01
3 Sybren Kemper Raalte 2000 13:29
4 Bas De Jong Zwolle 2001 13:30
5 Sylvain Reinkingh Heino 2002 13:34
6 Jur Heuven Luttenberg 2001 13:59
7 Devin Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 14:05
8 Gijs Bakker Rijssen 2001 14:10
9 Finn Van Pijkeren Middelstum 2001 14:29
10 Nout Wippert Marienheem 2003 14:43
11 Jelmer Vegterlo Luttenberg 2000 14:44
12 Stijn Van Gurp Heino 2002 14:50
13 Twan Diekman Raalte 2000 14:51
14 Daan Veenhuizen Zwolle 2001 15:15
15 Tijn Wippert Marienheem 2004 15:38
16 Rick Schrijver Marienheem 2001 15:55
17 Ties Eelman Heino 2002 15:58
18 Remon Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2001 16:13
19 Kevin Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 2001 16:16
20 Tim Spiegelenberg Wijhe 2002 16:17
21 Pim Wissink Broekland ov 2003 16:21
22 Luca Jansen Wijhe 2001 16:21
23 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 16:45
24 Milan Jansen Wijhe 2002 16:45
25 Hielke Prins Heino 2002 16:54
26 Stijn Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2002 16:55
27 Ole Huysmans Lemelerveld 2001 16:55
28 Stan Van Gaal Raalte 2004 17:09
29 Jerom Kappert Luttenberg 2003 17:14
30 Joost Kappert Raalte 2003 17:23
31 Ole Kappert Raalte 2003 17:29
32 Thomas Meuleman Raalte 2004 17:39
33 Jellis Jansen Broekland ov 2000 17:44
34 Job Van es Broekland ov 1999 17:53
35 Erwin Brilman Wijhe 1999 17:53
36 Quinn Schoorlemmer Heeten 2005 17:56
37 Luke Heymerikx Marienheem 2003 17:58
38 Ties Kampen Broekland ov 2002 18:02
39 Jur Booijink Broekland ov 2001 18:17
40 Niek Jansen Raalte 2001 18:18
41 Daan Reimert Marienheem 2003 18:19
42 Ozzy Roesink Heino 2002 18:42
43 Thijs Hagen Raalte 2002 18:44
44 Nouk Mensink Heeten 2003 19:07
45 Robin Kloosterman Broekland ov 2004 19:13
46 Ruben Boerdam Broekland ov 2000 19:32
47 Tygo Akkersdijk Marienheem 2006 19:35
48 Sem Tuitert Marienheem 2004 19:36
49 Sem Booijink Broekland ov 2001 19:37
50 Jelle Broekhof Broekland ov 2001 19:38
51 Thomas Veldkamp Luttenberg 2002 19:38
52 Floris Schrijver Broekland ov 2004 19:41
53 Victor Schrijver Broekland ov 2004 20:01
54 Lucas Veldkamp Luttenberg 2004 20:11
55 Jens Valk Broekland ov 2005 20:21
56 Tijs Strijkveen Broekland ov 2003 20:26
57 Timo Groot Koerkamp Broekland ov 2003 20:26
58 Florent Spijker Heeten 2001 20:26
59 Dion Huisken Raalte 2004 20:28
60 Caspar Spijker Heeten 2005 20:30
61 Bas Holtkuile Wijhe 2003 20:36
62 Julian Boerdam Broekland ov 2002 21:39
63 Wout Maatman Luttenberg 2003 22:01
64 Aniek Wilbrink Broekland ov 2001 22:20
65 Kevin Van Stijn Broekland ov 2001 22:55
66 Jaerno Kool Broekland ov 2000 23:03
67 Tycho Grolleman Broekland ov 2001 23:10
68 Marten Swartjes Broekland ov 2002 23:10

Bedrijven  Crossloop 5,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Vital Centre 1 Raalte 2014 25:29 25:35
2 Salland Makelaardij 1 Raalte 2014 31:49 32:03

Dames  Crossloop 5,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Marlies Huigen Groningen 1994 21:07 21:08
2 Marieke Brinkhuis Raalte 1985 23:09 23:12
3 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 1963 23:16 23:19
4 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 23:35 23:38
5 Loes Jansen Haarle gem hellendoorn 1986 23:49 23:51
6 Esther Eisen Zwolle 1972 23:48 23:53
7 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 24:46 24:50
8 Malou Eisen Zwolle 2000 25:10 25:13
9 Patricia Seinen Zwolle 1970 25:11 25:14
10 Anneloes Marsman Raalte 1990 25:07 25:18
11 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 25:48 25:55
12 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 25:56 26:02
13 Alejandra Luna Gajardo Raalte 1976 25:58 26:04
14 Hermie Drenth Zwolle 1967 26:02 26:08
15 Kim Hogeman Raalte 1985 26:12 26:20
16 Elien Schutte Olst 2003 26:19 26:24
17 Marlou Kwakkel Raalte 1981 26:18 26:32
18 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 26:32 26:38
19 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 26:41 26:45
20 Elleke Demmers Wijhe 1985 26:41 26:52
21 Marielle Timmerman Raalte 1972 27:32 27:35
22 Lotte Holtkuile Wijhe 1993 27:28 27:37
23 Heleen Baarslag Lettele 1987 27:33 27:37
24 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 27:40 27:44
25 Marlin Bloo Raalte 1993 27:39 27:46
26 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 27:45 27:49
27 Sharon Rietveld Raalte 1986 27:40 27:53
28 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 27:56 28:01
29 Sanne Kogelman Marienheem 1989 27:59 28:07
30 Marieke Hendriks Raalte 1976 28:07 28:21
31 Rianne Schonewille Zwolle 2000 28:17 28:21
32 Danique Hutten Nieuw heeten 1989 28:21 28:29
33 Silvia Plessius Heeten 1965 28:18 28:32
34 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 28:34 28:41
35 Yvonne Westenenk Raalte 1968 28:36 28:44
36 Miriam Maat Raalte 1969 28:34 28:45
37 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 28:43 28:50
38 Esther Van Aalderen Heino 1988 28:41 28:58
39 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 28:58 29:09
40 Else-Miek Holtmaat Raalte 1984 29:04 29:17
41 Barber Tinselboer Deventer 1976 29:05 29:17
42 Lieke Scholten-Roescher Raalte 1983 29:14 29:21
43 Wilma Rouweler Raalte 1969 29:11 29:21
44 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 29:14 29:23
45 Wendy Ponsteen Raalte 1971 29:16 29:23
46 Maaike Van de Belt Heino 1974 29:13 29:23
47 Alieke Hulsink Wijhe 1985 29:21 29:26
48 Agnes Ten Hove Raalte 1981 29:07 29:26
49 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 29:22 29:34
50 Elze Diekman Raalte 1986 29:22 29:41
51 Steffi Evers Marienheem 1994 29:41 29:49
52 Angelique Westenberg Raalte 1973 29:40 29:49
53 Maartje Dijk Zwolle 1985 29:42 30:00
54 Simone Westenenk-grote gansey Raalte 1973 29:43 30:00
55 Merijn Marselis Raalte 1984 29:53 30:03
56 Mace Middelkamp Olst 2005 29:45 30:04
57 Kelly Morrenhof Heino 1999 29:48 30:06
58 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 29:54 30:08
59 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 30:00 30:09
60 Lotte Booijink Raalte 1986 30:05 30:19
61 Liset Overgoor Lemelerveld 1978 30:06 30:22
62 Janny Vrielink Raalte 1951 30:18 30:35
63 Anna Louwerse Oosterhesselen 1992 30:19 30:37
64 Gea Nijensteen Dalfsen 1970 30:28 30:40
65 Erna Ellens Wijhe 1967 30:30 30:45
66 Marjolein De Haan Bathmen 1989 30:46 30:50
67 Patricia Roetert Steenbruggen Broekland ov 1969 30:54 31:10
68 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 30:53 31:13
69 Jetske Evers Marienheem 1996 31:07 31:14
70 Els Doorgeest Raalte 1968 31:03 31:18
71 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 1967 31:13 31:22
72 Ilse Jansen Wijhe 1969 31:14 31:28
73 Lieke Ramaker Heino 1993 31:13 31:29
74 Petra Streng Heeten 1958 31:08 31:30
75 Petra Schotman Heeten 1969 31:19 31:36
76 Leni Schrijver Heeten 1971 31:23 31:37
77 Ingrid Bruggeman Heino 1988 31:26 31:42
78 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 31:28 31:43
79 Lianne Kemper Raalte 1985 31:32 31:43
80 Meike Schrijver Raalte 1987 31:40 31:45
81 Lisette Oosterhuis Heino 1982 31:29 31:51
82 Marlies Veldkamp Broekland ov 1981 31:37 31:57
83 Martine Huisman Raalte 1984 32:08 32:20
84 Hermien Ten have Marienheem 1956 32:02 32:22
85 Gemma Jansen Broekland ov 1970 32:12 32:23
86 Marian Folkert Broekland ov 1966 32:13 32:23
87 Tonneke Nijland Heino 1962 32:14 32:24
88 Jacqueline Veldman Nijmegen 1993 32:10 32:28
89 Sandra Godeschalk Wijhe 1971 32:18 32:39
90 Aafke Tepperik Heeten 1986 32:53 33:04
91 Bea Haverslag Marienheem 1959 32:41 33:06
92 Kim Bieleman Nieuw heeten 1992 33:21 33:39
93 Ilze Hondshorst Raalte 1985 33:19 33:39
94 Adinda Vrij Raalte 1981 33:20 33:39
95 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 33:25 33:49
96 Nicole Van den Berg Zwolle 1971 33:40 33:50
97 Sandra Van Til Raalte 1980 33:53 34:13
98 Wendy Mulder Broekland ov 1996 33:59 34:17
99 Ans Hamelink Raalte 1964 33:56 34:18
100 Esther Jonkman Zwolle 1986 34:00 34:26
101 Paula Witteveen Heeten 1967 34:06 34:30
102 Marloes Ten Broeke Luttenberg 1999 34:20 34:36
103 Herriët Diekman Raalte 1971 35:04 35:15
104 Femke Jansen Holleboom - Kerkvliet Heeten 1980 35:12 35:25
105 Emily Hoogeslag Raalte 1976 35:12 35:32
106 Jolanda Nielander Eerbeek 1971 35:27 35:48
107 Machteld Nielander Lemelerveld 1973 35:27 35:48
108 Judith Talens Wesepe 1983 35:29 35:48
109 Miranda Jorink Raalte 1970 35:50 36:01
110 Femke Wienen Zwolle 1976 36:55 37:15
111 Doreen Hamer Raalte 1976 37:27 37:46
112 Sophie Wichers Schreur Heeten 1998 37:45 38:04
113 Gina Strookappe Raalte 1959 37:54 38:07
114 Mariël Kieftenbeld Heino 1981 37:52 38:13
115 Anja Van Rossum Raalte 1967 38:06 38:31
116 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 43:55 44:13

Heren  Crossloop 5,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Gertin Roke Arrien 1991 18:49 18:51
2 Steven Van den Bosch Zwolle 1986 19:44 19:46
3 Michiel Broeksma Zwolle 1982 19:51 19:52
4 Melchior Van de Pol Apeldoorn 1967 19:53 19:55
5 Bertil Krukkert Nijverdal 1965 19:57 19:59
6 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 20:02 20:03
7 Rogier Rietman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1995 20:06 20:09
8 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 20:32 20:34
9 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 20:41 20:43
10 Marco Kuipers Nijverdal 1965 20:43 20:45
11 Gert Jan Tichelaar Oldebroek 1957 20:47 20:49
12 Jorn Lammers Marienheem 1994 20:52 20:54
13 Bert Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1973 21:00 21:02
14 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 21:12 21:14
15 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 21:14 21:16
16 Stef Tupker Zwolle 1990 21:19 21:20
17 Jeroen Daggenvoorde Lettele 1987 21:17 21:20
18 Lucien Perizonius Hengelo ov 1959 21:19 21:21
19 Jorn Middelkamp Zwolle 1990 21:21 21:24
20 Jean Seine Zwolle 1972 21:22 21:28
21 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 21:32 21:34
22 Niels Overmars Wijhe 1998 21:35 21:36
23 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 21:47 21:48
24 Luuk Nijman Wijhe 1984 21:56 22:01
25 Hermen Velthuis Raalte 1999 22:05 22:12
26 Thomas Evers Marienheem 1998 22:12 22:15
27 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 22:12 22:15
28 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 22:14 22:17
29 Evert Vd bosch Ommen 1958 22:15 22:18
30 Jeroen Hollegien Raalte 1987 22:16 22:18
31 Willie Schrijver Marienheem 1967 22:17 22:19
32 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 22:18 22:23
33 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 22:23 22:25
34 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 22:27 22:29
35 Gerben Cents Raalte 1983 22:28 22:33
36 Wilfried Woesthuis Nijverdal 1963 22:37 22:39
37 Jos Ruijter Ens 1959 22:45 22:49
38 Remco Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1999 22:50 22:54
39 Ernest Smeets Deventer 1967 22:49 22:56
40 Jason Pham Heino 1999 22:51 22:57
41 Kees Beltman Deventer 1977 22:53 22:58
42 Jef Hegteler Raalte 1990 22:47 23:05
43 Stan Jansen Broekland ov 1999 23:01 23:05
44 Paul Otte Raalte 1978 23:01 23:06
45 Thijs Schoorlemmer Raalte 1990 22:57 23:07
46 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 23:03 23:08
47 Bennie Haverkort Ommen 1960 23:09 23:11
48 Herman Hassing Enschede 1970 23:03 23:13
49 Job Middendorp Raalte 1981 23:18 23:23
50 Marcel Van Tellegen Enschede 1964 23:17 23:27
51 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 1976 23:23 23:28
52 Wouter Ten Zijthof Raalte 1998 23:24 23:28
53 Maik Overmars Wijhe 1998 23:25 23:30
54 Peter Van Dalen Deventer 1969 23:32 23:38
55 Rogier Kolenbrander Raalte 1984 23:33 23:39
56 Daniel Middelkamp Raalte 1994 23:32 23:49
57 Marc Pijnappel Raalte 1981 23:37 23:50
58 Tom Tijink Raalte 1995 23:54 24:03
59 Eric Rouweler Raalte 1968 24:04 24:06
60 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 24:09 24:12
61 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 24:10 24:15
62 Ruud Schutte Olst 2000 24:10 24:15
63 Sid Middelkamp Olst 2002 24:09 24:15
64 Jan-Maarten Bomhof Heino 1984 24:13 24:17
65 Edwin Middelkoop Olst 1969 24:11 24:20
66 Albert Ten Broeke Luttenberg 1964 24:11 24:21
67 Sven Groot koerkamp Raalte 1999 24:13 24:21
68 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 24:23 24:25
69 Floris De Graaf Raalte 1972 24:20 24:27
70 Bart Schutte Olst 1999 24:27 24:30
71 Chiel Tiebot Broekland ov 1998 24:26 24:31
72 Roy Hoogeslag Raalte 1973 24:25 24:32
73 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 24:29 24:32
74 Joris Bouwhuis Raalte 1981 24:25 24:33
75 Roy Meinen Delft 1992 24:20 24:36
76 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 24:30 24:39
77 Bennie Boksebeld Luttenberg 1963 24:34 24:40
78 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 24:37 24:42
79 Joost Meijerink Heeten 1990 24:38 24:46
80 Emiel Heuven Broekland ov 1999 24:45 24:50
81 René Westenenk Raalte 1966 24:43 24:50
82 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 24:48 24:53
83 Niels Ten Have Haarle gem hellendoorn 1996 24:52 24:55
84 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 24:53 24:58
85 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 24:57 25:03
86 Lars Wippert Broekland ov 1996 25:07 25:13
87 Ramon Meuleman Raalte 1995 24:55 25:13
88 Joost Bruggeman Raalte 1976 25:09 25:15
89 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 1978 25:12 25:17
90 Roy Bruggeman Broekland ov 1985 25:04 25:17
91 Jos Huysmans Lemelerveld 1967 25:09 25:17
92 Nick Van tolij Raalte 1986 25:03 25:19
93 Raymond Pronk Raalte 1976 25:10 25:21
94 Peter Fredriks Zwolle 1964 25:25 25:31
95 Niek Schrijver Broekland ov 1999 25:24 25:33
96 Sander Brinkhof Raalte 1991 25:22 25:34
97 Thije Rouweler Raalte 1999 25:33 25:35
98 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 25:32 25:36
99 Luuk Smeets Deventer 2003 25:29 25:36
100 Johan Makkinga Ommen 1960 25:34 25:43
101 Harry Veijer Heino 1968 25:45 25:51
102 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 25:49 25:53
103 Tom Jorink Raalte 1998 25:53 25:55
104 Dennis Bonhof Raalte 1984 25:50 25:58
105 Thomas Van der Velde Groningen 1993 25:53 26:05
106 Toby De Haan Broekland ov 1974 25:46 26:07
107 Jan Boeve Ommen 1966 26:05 26:12
108 Menno Holleboom Broekland ov 1992 25:58 26:16
109 Thijs Plattel Raalte 1980 26:06 26:20
110 Marcel Reuvekamp Heino 1980 26:15 26:22
111 Ruud Marsman Raalte 1984 26:18 26:25
112 Andre Middelkamp Wijhe 1961 26:10 26:25
113 Gerard Van schooten Raalte 1955 26:22 26:37
114 Matthijn Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1995 26:45 26:50
115 Twan Zwanepol Zwolle 1985 26:39 26:59
116 Wouter Klein Koerkamp Marienheem 1983 26:50 26:59
117 Jacob Mosterd Wijhe 1959 26:52 27:01
118 Marcel Brinkhof Raalte 1960 26:54 27:06
119 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 27:02 27:20
120 Frans Driessen Olst 1956 27:11 27:23
121 Tjeerd Fontein Raalte 1986 27:13 27:26
122 Tom Tiebot Heino 1991 27:12 27:27
123 Jordi Hegeman Nieuw heeten 1999 27:12 27:28
124 Mirko Hegeman Nieuw heeten 2000 27:13 27:28
125 Pim Van den Broek Raalte 2001 27:13 27:32
126 Max Wichers Schreur Heeten 1996 27:27 27:34
127 Theo Koekoek Broekland ov 1968 27:23 27:34
128 André Hegeman Nieuw heeten 1961 27:21 27:35
129 Carl Folkert Broekland ov 1967 27:30 27:35
130 Tijn Moorman Heino 1990 27:22 27:36
131 Henk-Jan Schonewille Zwolle 1965 27:43 27:48
132 Auke Tepperik Heeten 1982 27:37 27:49
133 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 27:42 27:51
134 Ruben Cents Deventer 1985 27:42 27:52
135 Marinus Louwerse Oosterhesselen 1962 27:35 27:53
136 Ate Smit Olst 1960 27:49 27:55
137 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 27:38 27:56
138 Gerhard Grotentraast Heeten 1969 27:44 27:58
139 Nick Tiebot Wijhe 2001 27:41 28:03
140 Dennis Neulen Wijhe 2001 27:54 28:03
141 Andy Kemper Raalte 1987 27:56 28:07
142 Rick Neulen Wijhe 2000 28:01 28:11
143 Marco Wibbelink Assen 1968 28:08 28:32
144 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 28:28 28:35
145 Arie Hoekerswever Broekland ov 1976 28:32 28:43
146 Berry Jonkman Olst 1957 28:18 28:43
147 Marc Ten Kate Hengelo ov 1972 28:19 28:43
148 Ben Wichink Kruit Raalte 1960 28:28 28:46
149 Mark Opstal Raalte 1973 28:43 28:54
150 Andre Roetert Steenbruggen Broekland ov 1967 28:44 29:01
151 Jan Stuiver Zwolle 1947 29:07 29:11
152 Jan Van den Brink Eerbeek 1969 28:54 29:14
153 Jos Elshof Broekland ov 1960 28:50 29:15
154 Alex Van Rossum Broekland ov 1999 29:08 29:19
155 Jornic Van Dartel Broekland ov 1999 29:13 29:19
156 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 29:15 29:27
157 Allard Kolkman Bathmen 1961 29:12 29:29
158 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 29:43 29:53
159 Gerco Hoogenkamp Raalte 1971 29:35 29:56
160 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 29:45 30:01
161 Minh Pham Heino 1969 30:02 30:06
162 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 30:02 30:06
163 Niels Wessels Heino 1981 30:01 30:09
164 Harold Wibbelink Raalte 1971 29:47 30:11
165 Mick Strijdveen Broekland ov 1996 29:49 30:16
166 Kor Heidinga Raalte 1953 29:54 30:16
167 Elroy Elshof Broekland ov 1997 29:48 30:17
168 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 30:11 30:24
169 Cor Diekman Raalte 1949 30:24 30:35
170 Fons Neulen Broekland ov 1963 30:24 30:39
171 Gerrit Schuitema Emmen 1947 30:11 30:39
172 Marcel Ten Have Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 30:31 30:42
173 Gerrit Nieuwenhuis Wijhe 1951 30:30 30:43
174 Cosmas Jorink Raalte 1969 30:58 31:10
175 Koen Diekman Raalte 1970 31:04 31:17
176 Harry Cents Raalte 1947 31:17 31:25
177 Gerard Rientjes Raalte 1953 31:09 31:31
178 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 31:08 31:32
179 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 31:20 31:33
180 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 31:12 31:34
181 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 31:11 31:35
182 Ferry Neulen Broekland ov 1998 31:20 31:36
183 Paul Middelkamp Olst 1968 31:50 31:59
184 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 31:59 32:03
185 Johan Bril Raalte 1972 31:49 32:03
186 Huub Wippert Broekland ov 1963 32:22 32:39
187 Stijn Van den Broek Raalte 1968 32:48 33:08
188 Edwin Tiebot Wijhe 1971 33:08 33:31
189 Fons Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1953 33:25 33:41
190 Rob Eshuis Raalte 1947 33:39 33:57
191 Cas Jorink Raalte 1997 33:58 34:03
192 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 1974 34:53 35:06
193 Herman Brinkman Broekland ov 1966 35:38 35:57
194 Dick Middendorp Raalte 1964 36:00 36:16
195 Ton Hondshorst Raalte 1956 36:29 36:55
196 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 40:25 40:48

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 46:21 46:27
2 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 47:22 47:25
3 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 47:57 48:01
4 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 49:13 49:17
5 Tineke Friesen Deventer 1980 50:34 50:40
6 Karin Ten Hoorn Hengelo ov 1970 50:57 51:11
7 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 51:18 51:24
8 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 51:16 51:24
9 Eva Roerink Lemelerveld 1987 51:57 52:05
10 Mel Endeman Raalte 1980 52:06 52:16
11 Edith Stegeman Raalte 1979 52:26 52:31
12 Ingrid Liefers Zwolle 1968 52:26 52:36
13 Mariet Drinhuyzen Almelo 1969 53:05 53:19
14 Elise Venemans Raalte 1963 53:54 54:03
15 Margret Groot Zwaaftink Raalte 1963 55:14 55:25
16 Frederiek Dijkema Zwolle 1961 55:49 56:00
17 José Tibben-van der Vegt Broekland ov 1964 56:13 56:20
18 Sanne Roerink Lierderholthuis 1986 59:11 59:19
19 Anita Kappert Raalte 1971 1:01:02 1:01:14

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jos Verdaasdonk Raalte 1984 35:09 35:10
2 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 36:21 36:22
3 Ralph Schepers Dalfsen 1977 36:56 36:58
4 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 37:18 37:19
5 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 38:10 38:12
6 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 1974 38:36 38:38
7 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 38:43 38:45
8 Martin Imhof Nijverdal 1980 38:52 38:54
9 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 39:06 39:07
10 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 39:38 39:40
11 Rick Van de Kamp Hengelo ov 1970 39:37 39:51
12 Stef Riemens Zwolle 1963 40:19 40:20
13 Paul Pegge Raalte 1966 40:33 40:34
14 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 40:33 40:35
15 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 40:36 40:37
16 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 1962 40:34 40:37
17 Stefan Vogelzang Ommen 1984 40:51 40:53
18 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 1981 40:49 40:57
19 Joris Luijsterburg Holten 1983 41:11 41:18
20 Bart Bootsveld Heino 1996 41:18 41:20
21 Ted Heethaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1981 41:21 41:23
22 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 41:38 41:40
23 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 41:52 41:54
24 Theo Veldhuis Wijhe 1973 41:57 41:59
25 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 42:06 42:08
26 Maurice Roeterd Schalkhaar 1972 42:28 42:31
27 Ronald Martens Hardenberg 1973 42:32 42:38
28 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 42:43 42:46
29 René Brinkhof Zwolle 1962 42:50 42:52
30 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 43:03 43:05
31 Bram Veltien Lemelerveld 1976 43:03 43:06
32 Hans Hegeman Raalte 1958 43:05 43:08
33 Jim Brinkhof Zwolle 1994 43:07 43:09
34 Alfons Groot Koerkamp Heino 1962 43:09 43:11
35 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 43:29 43:33
36 Rob Hutten Broekland ov 1968 43:40 43:44
37 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 43:42 43:45
38 Eddy Van Hijum Laag zuthem 1972 43:41 43:48
39 Marco Schuurman Raalte 1989 43:46 43:49
40 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 43:50 43:55
41 Dennis Visser Nijverdal 1974 43:50 43:56
42 Frank Salet Zwolle 1965 43:54 43:58
43 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 43:52 43:58
44 Jurgen Nijenhuis Heino 1977 43:53 43:59
45 Wim Dekker Wijhe 1961 44:19 44:23
46 Roel Blom Olst 1997 44:20 44:25
47 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 44:31 44:34
48 Jeroen Tielbeke Raalte 1982 44:38 44:41
49 Bjørn Van Til Raalte 1973 44:44 44:47
50 Martin Voorhorst Zwolle 1963 44:49 44:55
51 Rudy Brinkman Raalte 1957 44:59 45:07
52 Michel Reimert Raalte 1977 45:08 45:12
53 Rene Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1970 45:14 45:17
54 Julian Salet Zwolle 1997 45:16 45:21
55 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 45:15 45:22
56 Michel Nijmeijer Raalte 1986 45:19 45:25
57 Sem Spijkerman Marienheem 1992 45:20 45:27
58 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 45:22 45:28
59 Arjan Krukkert Nijverdal 1984 45:24 45:33
60 Ruben Simons Wijhe 1990 45:30 45:36
61 Emil Goosen Groningen 1990 45:39 45:45
62 Wout GrootKoerkamp Broekland ov 1976 45:54 45:59
63 Jan arnold Bakker Heino 1969 45:56 46:01
64 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 45:59 46:06
65 Simon Kok Deventer 1964 46:13 46:15
66 Willy Mars Heino 1955 46:24 46:26
67 Henk Kemper Broekland ov 1964 46:20 46:27
68 Onno Knobbe Nijverdal 1968 46:24 46:30
69 Wilfried Leferink Raalte 1971 46:28 46:37
70 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 46:28 46:38
71 Chris Maatman Raalte 1977 46:34 46:39
72 Gerjan Schoemaker Dalfsen 1978 46:35 46:41
73 Ido Wentink Raalte 1981 46:43 46:48
74 Daan Koerhuis Wijhe 1983 46:40 46:53
75 Remco Smits Zwolle 1968 46:47 46:56
76 Jeroen Van wifferen Alkmaar 1979 46:56 47:00
77 Dennis Ophoff Zwolle 1990 47:09 47:13
78 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 47:24 47:27
79 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 47:29 47:34
80 Vincent Van 't Erve Raalte 1970 47:33 47:37
81 Martijn Kleverkamp Raalte 1980 47:38 47:42
82 Gerald Booijink Broekland ov 1965 47:40 47:43
83 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 47:44 47:53
84 Harry Oosterwechel Marienheem 1955 47:51 47:58
85 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 47:54 47:59
86 Frank Klein Overmeen Marienheem 1978 47:55 47:59
87 Patrick Jorink Raalte 1965 47:57 48:01
88 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 48:15 48:23
89 Noël Peeters Raalte 1964 48:19 48:26
90 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 48:32 48:37
91 Ramon Schuil Heino 1972 48:52 48:57
92 Edwin Mulder Raalte 1973 48:58 49:02
93 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 48:58 49:04
94 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 48:56 49:07
95 Thijs Kemper Broekland ov 1999 49:00 49:07
96 Frans Bosscher Heino 1958 49:21 49:28
97 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 49:21 49:30
98 Hans Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 1969 49:28 49:33
99 Ko Van Kuijk Breda 1946 49:34 49:38
100 Bert Kleiboer Zwolle 1965 49:40 49:47
101 Vincent Huizer Diepenveen 1969 50:11 50:19
102 Gerben Koenjer Raalte 1974 50:11 50:23
103 Robin Nicolai Zwolle 1977 50:29 50:36
104 Esper Koggel Lemelerveld 1976 50:28 50:39
105 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 50:31 50:40
106 Harry Ten Broeke Nijverdal 1960 50:32 50:44
107 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 50:38 50:46
108 Auke Heuven Lemelerveld 1976 50:53 51:04
109 Marco Spikker Raalte 1986 50:56 51:04
110 Paul Jansen Wijhe 1965 50:56 51:06
111 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 51:04 51:18
112 Stef Broeks Nijverdal 1985 51:10 51:20
113 Mark Schrijver Veeningen 1966 51:22 51:29
114 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 51:26 51:37
115 Gerard Jansen Holleboom Broekland ov 1964 51:29 51:38
116 Gerard Masman Lemelerveld 1961 51:46 51:54
117 Bennie Maatman Broekland ov 1957 51:44 51:54
118 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 51:42 51:55
119 Simon Butink Heino 1960 51:47 51:59
120 Wout Strijdveen Olst 1995 51:55 52:06
121 Martijn Heuven Raalte 1974 52:03 52:14
122 Hans Spanjaart Hardenberg 1962 52:21 52:27
123 Jan Strijdveen Olst 1959 52:18 52:29
124 Andre Bouwhuis Wilp gld 1958 52:19 52:30
125 Nico Wijermars Zwolle 1957 52:24 52:32
126 Martin Tibben Broekland ov 1961 52:31 52:40
127 Gerard Koekkoek Olst 1951 52:29 52:42
128 TONNIE TEN Hove Raalte 1949 52:36 52:48
129 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 53:27 53:37
130 Robert Vloedgraven Raalte 1984 53:54 54:03
131 Ed Buijtenweg Zwolle 1958 54:28 54:41
132 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 55:20 55:30
133 Henry Blom Olst 1961 55:18 55:31
134 Mike Smit Broekland ov 1998 55:53 56:00
135 Leo In 't Veld Nieuw heeten 1960 56:07 56:20
136 Wim Logtenberg Albergen 1951 57:10 57:23
137 Ben Kok Kampen 1970 57:23 57:34
138 Geert In 't Veld Bathmen 1956 1:03:54 1:04:06