Uitslagenlijst
17-05-2015  Ketelwaldtrail 2015  Milsbeek

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  11 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Noortje Corstjens Nijmegen 1988 49:08 49:10
2 Monique Spoor Helmond 1966 58:10 58:11
3 Maroesja Kluit Amsterdam 1983 59:37 59:42
4 Dionne Kasteel Bemmel 1993 59:55 59:58
5 Suzanne Van der Meulen Deventer 1975 1:02:49 1:03:00
6 Joline Zwart Nijmegen 1988 1:03:43 1:03:51
7 Elsa Berends Milsbeek 1984 1:04:16 1:04:22
8 Senna Hansen Amsterdam 1986 1:04:06 1:04:24
9 Jolanda Stas Oostzaan 1964 1:06:24 1:06:34
10 Elle Van kuijk Nijmegen 1960 1:07:06 1:07:10
11 Kady Janssen Groesbeek 1989 1:06:56 1:07:16
12 Amke Eeren Groesbeek 1988 1:07:06 1:07:26
13 Marijke Hormann Nijmegen 1963 1:07:27 1:07:33
14 Miranda Wienhoven Venlo 1962 1:07:48 1:08:01
15 Floor Heldoorn Zwolle 1980 1:08:54 1:09:03
16 Brenda Huberts Huissen 1964 1:09:05 1:09:11
17 Lisette Op den Dries Holten 1969 1:09:47 1:10:02
18 Jeanny Jakobs Venray 1968 1:10:29 1:10:52
19 Gytha Van Bentveld Ravenstein 1965 1:12:31 1:12:42
20 Bianca Balster Heumen 1975 1:12:27 1:12:48
21 Carla Van der velden Beek ubbergen 1959 1:14:20 1:14:32
22 Leontien Van de Veen Venray 1975 1:14:17 1:14:41
23 Ursulien Welgraven Holten 1967 1:14:33 1:14:49
24 Jasmijn Van Koetsveld Bergen op zoom 1996 1:15:26 1:15:34
25 Dian Oostijen Druten 1983 1:15:14 1:15:36
26 Anita Damen Wijk bij duurstede 1966 1:15:13 1:15:38
27 Mariska Noordhoek Amersfoort 1987 1:15:14 1:15:38
28 Marjon Eck Veenendaal 1971 1:15:13 1:15:38
29 Marianne Aalbers-Ariesen Veenendaal 1968 1:15:54 1:16:00
30 Mieke Toorenaar Molenhoek lb 1947 1:17:06 1:17:27
31 Desiree Smits Velp gld 1969 1:17:55 1:18:03
32 Christa Reefman Maarssen 1981 1:19:18 1:19:31
33 Mirjam Van Velzen Den burg 1961 1:19:34 1:19:47
34 Rianne Haring Nijmegen 1965 1:22:01 1:22:18
35 Sonja Eikelenboom Rijen 1969 1:22:03 1:22:22
36 Myrna Kollau Beek ubbergen 1963 1:23:22 1:23:27
37 Joyce Dumoulin Nijmegen 1957 1:23:47 1:24:03
38 Renee Roosengarten Afferden lb 1979 1:26:51 1:27:10
39 Nikkie Meijers Nijmegen 1956 1:27:54 1:28:00
40 Sietske Remy Nijmegen 1955 1:27:44 1:28:00
41 Marianne De Rooij Netersel 1958 1:28:22 1:28:40
42 Anja Van der Laan Cuijk 1970 1:30:04 1:30:24
43 Rian Lenkens Venray 1970 1:31:54 1:32:16

Heren  11 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Ruben Van Sonsbeek Cuijk 1992 44:59 45:00
2 Asker Pelgrom Nijmegen 1976 45:24 45:28
3 André Webers Mook 1969 48:59 49:01
4 Leo Kluitmans Malden 1985 49:39 49:40
5 Lars Van aarle Erp 1999 53:26 53:29
6 Tim Wienhoven Venlo 1997 53:42 53:43
7 Andre Van aarle Erp 1967 53:42 53:45
8 Jan Deugd Duiven 1974 54:13 54:14
9 Robin De Greef Zwaanshoek 1988 56:05 56:14
10 Sander Giesbers Heijen 1984 56:09 56:29
11 Hans de Graaf Duiven 1967 57:24 57:31
12 Norbert Swertz 47551 Bedburg-Hau (DE) 1979 59:12 59:23
13 Marnix Kuling Beek ubbergen 1966 59:41 59:53
14 Rob Keulen Bergen lb 1976 1:00:32 1:00:49
15 Rene Alofs Westervoort 1983 1:00:48 1:01:07
16 Marc Van Kuijk Duiven 1963 1:01:10 1:01:15
17 Alex Jonker Delfgauw 1975 1:02:16 1:02:27
18 Henri Van Aalst Silvolde 1960 1:02:21 1:02:35
19 Theo Derksen Arnhem 1964 1:02:44 1:02:51
20 Richard Baggen Arnhem 1971 1:03:06 1:03:10
21 Roy Tummers Utrecht 1971 1:03:06 1:03:10
22 Jan Van Dijk Oosterend nh 1947 1:03:26 1:03:36
23 Frank Lamers Milsbeek 1965 1:03:23 1:03:36
24 Koen Van de Louw Goirle 1975 1:04:11 1:04:28
25 Martijn Harlaar Utrecht 1984 1:04:20 1:04:32
26 Harko Prinssen Tilburg 1974 1:04:34 1:04:51
27 Jean-paul Snelders Almere 1970 1:06:28 1:06:42
28 Diego Michielsen Rijen 1970 1:07:13 1:07:31
29 Sybren Bitter Beek ubbergen 1983 1:07:20 1:07:34
30 Chris Tieleman Gennep 1967 1:07:41 1:07:57
31 Jos De Kleijne Gennep 1958 1:07:43 1:07:58
32 Jean-Paul Theunissen Milsbeek 1978 1:08:16 1:08:19
33 Alex Van der voorn De meern 1975 1:08:22 1:08:24
34 Rob Bunschoten Baarn 1973 1:08:18 1:08:26
35 Paul Veldhuijsen Ravenstein 1965 1:08:20 1:08:31
36 Ramona Banda Den burg 1979 1:08:41 1:08:49
37 Simon Lap Den burg 1968 1:08:39 1:08:49
38 Menno Buurkes Nijmegen 1979 1:08:43 1:08:56
39 Theo Geurts Groesbeek 1964 1:08:51 1:09:00
40 Cees Nabuurs Boxmeer 1955 1:08:49 1:09:08
41 John De Kruijff 's-gravenhage 1974 1:09:47 1:09:57
42 Rob Peperzak Raamsdonksveer 1973 1:10:06 1:10:11
43 William Driessen Venray 1963 1:10:31 1:10:55
44 Esther Vievermans Venray 1962 1:10:33 1:10:55
45 Jelle Bartlema Huizen 1969 1:11:04 1:11:11
46 Ger Jacobs Oeffelt 1959 1:11:05 1:11:14
47 Peter Tummers Haarsteeg 1936 1:10:47 1:11:15
48 Silvester Van Haren Wijchen 1968 1:12:17 1:12:42
49 Henk Janssen Gennep 1961 1:12:53 1:13:14
50 Jitze Beintema De cocksdorp 1959 1:13:30 1:13:42
51 Rob Deenen Venray 1965 1:14:18 1:14:41
52 Wim Claassen Venray 1952 1:14:19 1:14:41
53 Peter Rossen Wijk bij duurstede 1962 1:15:14 1:15:38
54 John Van Hamersveld Amersfoort 1967 1:15:13 1:15:38
55 Eric Sommers Sint anthonis 1963 1:17:40 1:17:42
56 John Arends Huissen 1968 1:21:10 1:21:13
57 Dennis Snijder Venray 1981 1:35:15 1:35:38
58 Hugo Lenkens Venray 1970 1:37:22 1:37:43

Dames  17 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Cecile Van der Sanden Bemmel 1964 1:28:22 1:28:30
2 Fiona Jaberg Deurne 1964 1:31:50 1:31:59
3 Natascha Van der Vis Oudeschild 1970 1:31:51 1:32:05
4 Eefje Ottevanger Eindhoven 1979 1:34:49 1:34:51
5 Femke Hoegen Bergen lb 1979 1:34:36 1:35:08
6 Shirley Kusters Groesbeek 1990 1:35:06 1:35:24
7 Ans Meijerink Holten 1970 1:35:43 1:36:22
8 Astrid Castricum Middelaar 1970 1:36:39 1:36:48
9 Judith Gijsbers Nederweert 1983 1:36:53 1:37:02
10 Chantelle Peters Groesbeek 1982 1:38:10 1:38:29
11 Marike Bos Hengelo ov 1983 1:39:15 1:39:28
12 Regina Faber Helmond 1964 1:39:25 1:39:48
13 Cristina Rovirosa Helmond 1967 1:40:07 1:40:29
14 Jennifer Palmen Roermond 1988 1:40:50 1:41:22
15 Anke Arts Warnsveld 1962 1:41:10 1:42:08
16 Leonie Rijk Vlaardingen 1972 1:41:45 1:42:21
17 Hanneke Hall Nijmegen 1970 1:43:01 1:43:40
18 Lisette Alsters Horst 1968 1:43:00 1:43:47
19 Katrin Kuik Nijmegen 1978 1:44:26 1:44:39
20 Ank Van de Wiel Nijmegen 1964 1:45:11 1:45:25
21 Christine Nijkamp Almelo 1967 1:44:49 1:45:41
22 Joyce Van Spengen Abcoude 1979 1:45:36 1:46:14
23 Katinka Meijer Ouderkerk aan de amstel 1981 1:45:36 1:46:14
24 Lieke Weijers Groesbeek 1979 1:47:19 1:47:37
25 Nancy Mettes Hoogland 1960 1:47:03 1:47:45
26 Irma Slingerland Hazerswoude rijndijk 1988 1:47:37 1:47:53
27 Mia Stax Ottersum 1959 1:48:08 1:48:33
28 Annette Van Veen Amersfoort 1964 1:48:09 1:48:50
29 Bianca Den Dunnen Dordrecht 1973 1:48:36 1:49:00
30 Mariet Drinhuyzen Almelo 1969 1:48:27 1:49:06
31 Hetty Van der Heiden Benschop 1965 1:49:03 1:49:38
32 Irene Lindelauf Weert 1967 1:49:51 1:50:00
33 Faye Pepping Nijmegen 1982 1:50:05 1:50:29
34 Erika Smale Voorburg 1967 1:50:22 1:50:46
35 Heidi Staltmeier Amersfoort 1987 1:50:21 1:51:15
36 Hester Pardoel Nijmegen 1975 1:51:55 1:52:27
37 Karin Berkhout Nijmegen 1959 1:53:08 1:53:34
38 Femke De Vries Warnsveld 1997 1:53:01 1:53:58
39 Marian Wegdam Hengevelde 1959 1:53:50 1:54:04
40 Belinda Pasman Huissen 1969 1:53:44 1:54:24
41 Sanne Eeren Groesbeek 1985 1:54:07 1:54:26
42 Francis Toonen Druten 1975 1:54:24 1:54:40
43 Lotte Van der Raad Zwaanshoek 1986 1:53:58 1:54:43
44 Mea Kriek Soest 1949 1:54:19 1:54:50
45 Petra Houwing Utrecht 1971 1:55:03 1:55:53
46 Eline Van der Raad Haarlem 1987 1:55:41 1:56:26
47 Karin Gouw-Bijleveld Zeewolde 1962 1:56:09 1:56:33
48 Wilma Derks Sevenum 1962 1:55:53 1:56:40
49 Ingrid Rongen-Bovee Venray 1969 1:56:26 1:56:57
50 Angela (UIT) De Wild Zeist 1975 1:56:26 1:56:57
51 Chine Benchetrit Utrecht 1985 1:56:57 1:57:51
52 Esther Strijker Brummen 1982 1:57:57 1:58:09
53 Brenda Van der Linden Ijsselstein ut 1972 1:57:56 1:58:32
54 Ellen Broekhuis Geldrop 1967 1:58:18 1:58:36
55 Nicolette Steegeling-Bakvis Papekop 1964 1:58:18 1:58:57
56 Celine Frankena Leusden 1972 1:58:07 1:59:01
57 Renee Heller Utrecht 1969 1:58:14 1:59:04
58 Evy Bennis Alblasserdam 1968 1:58:46 1:59:11
59 Irma Van der Kolk Nieuw heeten 1965 1:58:47 1:59:12
60 Liane Cornelissen Amsterdam 1970 1:59:09 1:59:49
61 Aria Wuijster Groot ammers 1950 2:00:02 2:00:38
62 Marianne Renckens-klok Nijmegen 1947 2:00:04 2:00:50
63 Annette Philipsen Broekhuizenvorst 1970 2:00:04 2:00:51
64 Jacqueline Aarts-Coppelmans Veghel 1977 2:01:01 2:01:13
65 Nienke Scharroo - Segers Helmond 1979 2:01:17 2:01:51
66 Virginia Dignum Maarssen 1964 2:03:49 2:04:33
67 Ans Aerts Tilburg 1957 2:04:30 2:05:04
68 Connie Eli Wijk bij duurstede 1963 2:04:37 2:05:13
69 Carlijn Ottens Uden 1990 2:06:27 2:07:20
70 Angelique Hoeijmakers-Bakker Broekhuizenvorst 1967 2:06:57 2:07:45
71 Anita Smits Horst 1961 2:07:53 2:08:41
72 Tanja Van der Heijden Helmond 1971 2:07:53 2:08:45
73 Esther Daris Valkenswaard 1966 2:11:53 2:12:43
74 Judith Van Biemen Bergen op zoom 1971 2:12:37 2:13:20
75 Cindy Groenewegen vd weij Spijkenisse 1976 2:15:27 2:16:17
76 Simone Van Keeken Rotterdam 1969 2:19:06 2:19:37
77 Ingrid (UIT) Engbers-Krijt Hellendoorn 1971 2:25:36 2:26:25
78 Jolanda Ruiter Hellendoorn 1971 2:25:37 2:26:25
79 Marga Ten Hove Hellendoorn 1968 2:25:36 2:26:25
80 Arine Achterstraat Ede gld 1975 2:29:11 2:30:04

Heren  17 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Pascal Schepers Doetinchem 1989 1:10:24 1:10:25
2 Luuk Siemens Ulft 1989 1:10:33 1:10:35
3 Wiebe De Heer Gaanderen 1995 1:15:18 1:15:19
4 Irving Froklage Lent 1977 1:15:30 1:15:32
5 Jelle Schoemaker Nijmegen 1987 1:17:09 1:17:11
6 Erwin Jaspers Ven-Zelderheide 1965 1:19:05 1:19:06
7 Maarten Janssen Gennep 1983 1:20:00 1:20:03
8 Bram Schipper Nijmegen 1988 1:20:05 1:20:08
9 Henri Jansen Rhenen 1975 1:20:57 1:21:00
10 Steven Visscher Nijmegen 1992 1:20:44 1:21:13
11 Pim Van den oever Oploo 1974 1:21:17 1:21:18
12 Leon Nillessen Groesbeek 1966 1:22:10 1:22:16
13 Jurn Van Gisteren Oss 1984 1:22:33 1:22:37
14 Jan Wolthuis Druten 1975 1:07:42 1:22:49
15 Hans Janssen Berghem 1951 1:23:11 1:23:14
16 Marc Breukers Eindhoven 1968 1:23:53 1:23:54
17 Bert Heldoorn Zwolle 1974 1:23:46 1:23:55
18 Martin Baptist Den burg 1972 1:24:02 1:24:08
19 Marijn Marchand Tiel 1978 1:24:37 1:24:46
20 Tejo Scholten Voorburg 1961 1:25:02 1:25:05
21 Dennis Peters Groesbeek 1975 1:25:14 1:25:21
22 Danny Didden Belfeld 1969 1:25:29 1:25:34
23 Bas Tromp Winssen 1966 1:25:20 1:25:34
24 Fred Reijnen Helmond 1971 1:25:26 1:25:35
25 Robin Palmen Roermond 1988 1:25:46 1:26:19
26 Peter Hensbergen van Milsbeek 1964 1:26:17 1:26:21
27 Hennie Cruijsen Gennep 1962 1:26:50 1:26:55
28 Michiel Balster Heumen 1975 1:27:02 1:27:08
29 Paul Wegdam Hengevelde 1983 1:27:13 1:27:23
30 Wilco Dunnewold Winterswijk 1968 1:27:13 1:27:23
31 Ron Gouw Zeewolde 1963 1:27:43 1:28:07
32 Rob Habraken Breugel 1978 1:28:28 1:28:41
33 Jan Willem Doelman Woudenberg 1988 1:28:30 1:28:51
34 Pierre Bonnet Den burg 1960 1:29:09 1:29:16
35 Ivan Rasing Leuth 1967 1:29:17 1:29:22
36 Gael Hennion Molenhoek lb 1972 1:29:34 1:29:57
37 Bart Van dijk Nijmegen 1983 1:29:27 1:29:57
38 Romain Hennion Barby (FR) 1986 1:29:40 1:30:02
39 Edwin Remans Amerongen 1979 1:30:35 1:31:15
40 Patrick Reijntjes Venray 1973 1:31:07 1:31:23
41 Niels Sonnaville Utrecht 1989 1:30:58 1:31:24
42 Mark Bergmans Nijmegen 1972 1:31:32 1:31:38
43 Theo Daanen Malden 1957 1:31:38 1:31:55
44 Willem Freriks Venray 1949 1:31:42 1:31:56
45 Jeroen Smits Den burg 1966 1:31:52 1:32:06
46 Roy Spaetjens Geleen 1987 1:31:58 1:32:06
47 Tim Vliet Wijk bij duurstede 1962 1:32:00 1:32:15
48 Peter Van Bennekom Nijmegen 1973 1:32:11 1:32:16
49 René Peters Ewijk 1967 1:32:25 1:32:40
50 Bart Schouteten Ottersum 1980 1:32:55 1:33:16
51 Chrit Gubbels Weert 1958 1:33:12 1:33:20
52 Tom Koemans Nijmegen 1982 1:33:19 1:33:31
53 Jules Meulepas Uden 1978 1:32:59 1:33:36
54 Arno Van Teefelen Zaltbommel 1969 1:33:38 1:33:41
55 Robert Versteegen Venray 1971 1:33:36 1:33:51
56 Martijn Willems Boxmeer 1979 1:33:18 1:33:54
57 Mark Pelgrim Doetinchem 1989 1:33:42 1:33:57
58 Matt Siroo Sint hubert 1966 1:33:56 1:34:24
59 Joost Van Engelen Veldhoven 1976 1:34:07 1:34:35
60 Ton Gielen Nederweert 1972 1:34:41 1:34:51
61 Paul Selten Mill 1958 1:34:40 1:34:57
62 Patrick Van Henten Hilversum 1977 1:35:04 1:35:09
63 Marcel Sas Velp gld 1974 1:34:38 1:35:09
64 Joost Baars Nijmegen 1988 1:34:50 1:35:11
65 Clemont Struik Amersfoort 1978 1:34:33 1:35:11
66 Stephan Qarimi Weert 1971 1:35:10 1:35:21
67 Gert-Jan Wismans Venray 1968 1:35:13 1:35:28
68 Roel Segers Helmond 1975 1:35:29 1:35:47
69 Jan Fokke Oosterhof Nijmegen 1975 1:36:12 1:36:16
70 Henk-Jan Wieberdink Ermelo 1985 1:35:41 1:36:18
71 Dennis Angevaare Uden 1977 1:35:51 1:36:35
72 (Charles) Wiellersen Gennep 1955 1:36:25 1:36:36
73 Tim Janssen Boxmeer 1977 1:37:12 1:37:32
74 Jasper De Haan Utrecht 1984 1:37:21 1:37:50
75 Huibert Lucas Alblasserdam 1977 1:37:24 1:37:58
76 Paul Rockx Ijsselstein ut 1967 1:37:25 1:38:02
77 Sander Boogmans Ijsselstein ut 1972 1:37:27 1:38:03
78 John Van den heuvel Uden 1970 1:38:00 1:38:06
79 Sander Groenen Gennep 1969 1:37:34 1:38:06
80 Marcel Sanders Ven-Zelderheide 1959 1:38:05 1:38:09
81 Rory Hunter Gaanderen 1980 1:38:00 1:38:28
82 Cor Kuil Helmond 1966 1:38:36 1:38:59
83 Leon Aarts Veghel 1975 1:39:03 1:39:14
84 Willem-Jan Wieland 's-hertogenbosch 1984 1:39:11 1:39:18
85 Hans Olde Hengel Zeewolde 1966 1:39:10 1:39:33
86 Andre Wijnhoven Venray 1966 1:39:17 1:39:33
87 Tom Nell Milsbeek 1952 1:39:05 1:39:38
88 Danny Klein Doetinchem 1972 1:39:12 1:39:40
89 Mark Hendriks Uden 1975 1:39:19 1:40:03
90 Berend Bakker Papendrecht 1954 1:39:55 1:40:05
91 Ton Van Schoote Melick 1963 1:40:16 1:40:25
92 John Hebing 's-hertogenbosch 1968 1:40:10 1:40:54
93 TJM Beekman Horst 1966 1:40:50 1:41:01
94 Frank Van Bree Cuijk 1967 1:40:42 1:41:09
95 Nico Reijnders Wijchen 1960 1:41:09 1:41:15
96 Jordi Eilers Veenendaal 1977 1:41:08 1:41:20
97 Henk Van Hanersvelt Molenhoek lb 1956 1:41:21 1:41:47
98 Joep De Haas Haps 1960 1:41:25 1:41:51
99 Algo Meulendijks Helmond 1954 1:41:33 1:41:54
100 Gerard Van Beek Soest 1966 1:41:37 1:42:17
101 Ted Strik Rosmalen 1965 1:41:38 1:42:21
102 Gilbert Roomans Maastricht 1972 1:42:22 1:42:40
103 Peter Parren Ittervoort 1962 1:43:19 1:43:29
104 Adrie Smits Cuijk 1967 1:43:02 1:43:31
105 Aljoscha Gielkens Baarn 1970 1:43:13 1:43:58
106 Marcel Burger Baarn 1970 1:43:13 1:43:58
107 Wim Simmelink Boxmeer 1961 1:43:46 1:44:08
108 Gerard Cuijpers Gennep 1952 1:44:12 1:44:43
109 Dennis Aben Boxmeer 1976 1:44:39 1:45:06
110 Hans Brouwers Almelo 1959 1:44:49 1:45:41
111 Leo Van Eeuwijk Kranenburg (DE) 1958 1:45:29 1:45:46
112 Chris Perrin Amsterdam 1978 1:45:36 1:46:14
113 Tim Sas Groesbeek 1980 1:46:03 1:46:52
114 Frank Zeitzen Nijmegen 1981 1:46:03 1:46:52
115 Sander Smit Velserbroek 1970 1:46:51 1:47:33
116 Danny Janssen Groesbeek 1980 1:47:18 1:47:37
117 David Valk Nijverdal 1981 1:46:45 1:47:40
118 Marco Van den Wildenberg Mariahout 1959 1:47:36 1:47:56
119 Ton Wisman Amersfoort 1963 1:47:30 1:48:11
120 Johan Cobben Wageningen 1963 1:48:42 1:49:07
121 Jan Bubberman Houten 1957 1:48:37 1:49:24
122 Marcel Hermens Sint anthonis 1963 1:50:05 1:50:34
123 Jeroen Heijmink Haarlem 1963 1:50:54 1:51:06
124 Ad Van der Heijden Sint oedenrode 1952 1:51:17 1:51:20
125 Jeroen Hulscher Rijswijk zh 1984 1:51:23 1:51:35
126 Arno Klabbers Gennep 1967 1:51:35 1:51:55
127 Henk Albers Nistelrode 1965 1:51:42 1:51:59
128 Jan Derksen Millingen aan de rijn 1951 1:51:38 1:52:28
129 Rik Van der Jagt Zaandam 1965 1:53:24 1:53:40
130 Erik Gomes Bergen op zoom 1964 1:53:24 1:54:06
131 Robert Hattink Amersfoort 1966 1:55:10 1:55:52
132 Martin Toonen Siebengewald 1950 1:56:12 1:56:39
133 Hennie Ahlers Hegelsom 1950 1:55:54 1:56:40
134 Ton Peeters Venray 1965 1:56:41 1:57:11
135 Patrick Van de veerdonk Tilburg 1974 1:57:11 1:57:44
136 Duco Nijhoff Nieuwerkerk ad ijssel 1965 1:57:37 1:58:04
137 Arthur Van Rooijen Woerden 1970 1:57:22 1:58:10
138 Sandra Reulink Boxmeer 1964 1:57:30 1:58:16
139 Herman Euverman Zwolle 1953 1:57:54 1:58:28
140 John Van der Linden Ijsselstein ut 1969 1:57:55 1:58:32
141 Etienne te Braake Geldrop 1966 1:58:16 1:58:36
142 Patrice Van den Buijs Geldrop 1968 1:58:17 1:58:36
143 Frank Dignum Maarssen 1961 1:58:02 1:58:46
144 Jeroen Steegeling Papekop 1960 1:58:18 1:58:57
145 Jos Heldens Castenray 1968 1:58:10 1:59:01
146 Gerard Versteeg Rosmalen 1962 1:58:24 1:59:07
147 Herman Swaters Hellendoorn 1963 2:03:56 2:04:17
148 Michel Hogenkamp Nijverdal 1976 2:04:39 2:05:33
149 Enno Van de Graaf Delft 1967 2:04:55 2:05:46
150 Henk Van Doorn Amersfoort 1953 2:07:18 2:08:00
151 Etzel Steinhage Nijverdal 1965 2:08:00 2:08:21
152 John Wanten Meterik 1964 2:07:57 2:08:45
153 Erik Broekmeulen Kerkdriel 1973 2:07:56 2:08:48
154 Frans Ploegmakers Dordrecht 1945 2:09:07 2:09:41
155 Marcel Michielsen Bergen op zoom 1963 2:15:05 2:15:49
156 Victor Groenewegen vd Weijden Spijkenisse 1973 2:15:26 2:16:17

Dames  33 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Rachael Nathan Landsmeer 1986 2:49:47 2:50:19
2 Ylona Kruis Ysbrechtum 1973 2:50:45 2:50:51
3 Urkens Debby 2370 Arendonk (BE) 1973 2:52:31 2:52:38
4 Nicole Van Gerwen Veldhoven 1971 2:54:57 2:55:14
5 Nadia Meijer Purmerend 1993 3:01:44 3:01:59
6 Alien Kruize-Douma Enschede 1969 3:02:44 3:02:57
7 Emily Shultz Amsterdam 1985 3:03:36 3:03:50
8 Nieves Urtubia Zaandam 1977 3:06:34 3:06:51
9 Gea Siekmans Enschede 1963 3:08:57 3:09:03
10 Irene Atanasio Nijmegen 1980 3:10:50 3:11:17
11 Nina Joosten Bennekom 1965 3:22:06 3:22:25
12 Wally Van laarhoven Veldhoven 1969 3:31:37 3:31:55
13 Kiek Van den Tweel Bemmel 1962 3:32:02 3:32:36
14 Majke Jansen Arnhem 1982 3:32:53 3:33:31
15 Trijnie Heeres Eelderwolde 1951 3:35:29 3:36:07
16 Kitty Berends Oosterbeek 1982 3:37:34 3:38:09
17 Trudie De Jong-Snijders Lepelstraat 1961 3:37:55 3:38:32
18 Sandra Wismans Venray 1971 3:39:42 3:40:10
19 Gemma Verbruggen Boxtel 1963 3:41:21 3:41:43
20 Karin Lamers Horst 1965 3:59:01 3:59:15
21 Marga De Bree Halsteren 1966 4:02:45 4:03:22
22 Marleen Ter Maten Konstapel Barneveld 1966 4:09:15 4:09:47
23 Wil Jansen Barneveld 1960 4:12:21 4:12:54

Heren  33 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Rob Den Bieman Berg en dal 1978 2:28:08 2:28:10
2 Peter Rietveld Bemmel 1979 2:35:01 2:35:03
3 Henk Korteschiel Steenwijk 1964 2:36:22 2:36:26
4 Jesse Spauwen Nijmegen 1991 2:37:56 2:38:04
5 Ben Kerkvliet Roelofarendsveen 1961 2:39:36 2:39:41
6 Roel Reuser Nijmegen 1985 2:43:12 2:43:16
7 Chiel Hamann Nijmegen 1986 2:44:07 2:44:10
8 Jeroen Van de Calseijde Hoogland 1969 2:44:45 2:44:48
9 Jean pierre Jalhaij Nieuwerkerk ad ijssel 1967 2:46:07 2:46:16
10 Robert Van den boom Bladel 1966 2:46:45 2:46:47
11 Raoul Smit Sibinga Gouda 1969 2:47:37 2:47:45
12 Elmar Helmich Nijmegen 1984 2:48:42 2:49:03
13 Sven Hoekstra Landsmeer 1990 2:49:47 2:50:19
14 Albert Van Ramshorst Scharnegoutum 1963 2:50:45 2:50:51
15 Steven Castelein Nijmegen 1985 2:50:34 2:50:56
16 Patrick Peeters Deurne(antwerpen) (BE) 1965 2:51:31 2:51:42
17 Eric Roijen Wenum wiesel 1974 2:51:43 2:52:03
18 Jurian Glas Amsterdam 1980 2:52:34 2:52:36
19 969ROB WOUTERS Nijmegen 1969 2:52:37 2:53:04
20 Reinier Bos Hengelo ov 1981 2:53:10 2:53:21
21 Jeroen Machielsen Nijverdal 1966 2:54:44 2:54:46
22 Neequaye Dsane Cuijk 1981 2:54:50 2:54:51
23 Ted Jan Groen Amsterdam 1968 2:55:31 2:55:59
24 Hans Niemeijer Huissen 1967 2:56:23 2:56:27
25 John Veugelers Panningen 1961 2:56:01 2:56:34
26 Arjan Hoenselaar Nijmegen 1977 2:56:38 2:56:50
27 Tom Kuenen Lent 1971 2:57:21 2:57:30
28 Martien Witte Den burg 1960 2:57:22 2:57:35
29 Bert Van Bogget Roggel 1962 2:58:29 2:58:37
30 Theo Wegdam Hengevelde 1956 2:58:41 2:58:51
31 Marcel Ruben Dordrecht 1960 2:58:52 2:58:56
32 Arnoud Ellenbroek Heemstede 1963 2:58:53 2:59:00
33 Vian Van den Berg Lent 1964 2:58:56 2:59:05
34 Rob Timmerman Houten 1975 3:01:31 3:01:52
35 Max Van Dorsten Honselersdijk 1957 3:02:36 3:02:46
36 Jurgen Holling Zevenbergen 1969 3:02:42 3:02:47
37 Henri Timmerhuis Almelo 1959 3:03:01 3:03:11
38 William Schothuis Almelo 1971 3:03:24 3:03:36
39 Cees Hartmans Papendrecht 1964 3:03:49 3:03:52
40 Ewald Provoost Biggekerke 1971 3:04:38 3:04:43
41 Ivo Limpens Veldhoven 1974 3:05:13 3:05:29
42 Hans Dickhout Nijmegen 1952 3:05:39 3:05:48
43 Eric Hendriks Mook 1964 3:05:51 3:06:05
44 Peter Brandt Grave 1966 3:06:48 3:07:01
45 John Visser Wierden 1962 3:07:59 3:08:16
46 Marcel Jager Bladel 1959 3:08:45 3:08:50
47 Hylke De Vries Diemen 1978 3:09:43 3:09:56
48 Mark Haring Mook 1979 3:09:54 3:10:29
49 Willie Van boxtel Sambeek 1964 3:10:23 3:10:40
50 Jeroen Van duijn Den ham ov 1976 3:10:36 3:10:52
51 George Immink Best 1963 3:10:49 3:11:02
52 Edwin Van der Leest Rosmalen 1963 3:10:48 3:11:08
53 Sascha Lagarden 47574 Goch (DE) 1979 3:11:03 3:11:32
54 Tom Severijns Ravels (BE) 1978 3:12:00 3:12:07
55 Peter Van der Aa Turnhout (BE) 1977 3:12:00 3:12:07
56 Karl Riesebosch 's-gravenhage 1971 3:12:00 3:12:08
57 Frank Thuss Arnhem 1975 3:12:43 3:12:54
58 Jerry Punt Dordrecht 1967 3:12:51 3:12:57
59 Jan Van der Meulen Enschede 1952 3:13:00 3:13:06
60 Ivan Van Beuningen Beneden leeuwen 1964 3:12:53 3:13:16
61 Adriaan Meesters Woerden 1968 3:13:09 3:13:25
62 Olaf Kistenmacher Sneek 1963 3:15:37 3:15:43
63 Paul Aarts Tilburg 1959 3:15:44 3:15:59
64 Richard Kaper Arnhem 1973 3:16:19 3:16:27
65 Jaap Vd Berg Soest 1958 3:17:58 3:18:08
66 Eduard Vossebeld Holten 1964 3:18:14 3:18:29
67 Erwin Oldenburg Arnhem 1961 3:19:09 3:19:19
68 Niek Bos Rosmalen 1966 3:19:18 3:19:41
69 Marco Jansen Noordwijk zh 1973 3:19:29 3:19:49
70 Piet Wuijster Groot ammers 1951 3:20:01 3:20:19
71 Foppe De Lange Enter 1952 3:20:33 3:20:45
72 Leon Kluitenberg Malden 1969 3:20:52 3:21:20
73 Maik Weenink Borculo 1975 3:21:50 3:22:13
74 Samuel IJsselmuiden Rijswijk zh 1982 3:22:01 3:22:29
75 Mark Wierstra Marssum 1989 3:22:45 3:23:03
76 Frans Cobben Wageningen 1959 3:22:55 3:23:14
77 Jean Paul Vintcent Geleen 1970 3:24:04 3:24:11
78 Mat Van beek Drunen 1962 3:23:54 3:24:16
79 Hans Spaans Arnhem 1958 3:23:49 3:24:24
80 Hein Schouwenaars Rotterdam 1975 3:25:03 3:25:12
81 Rene Van der Lee 's-hertogenbosch 1987 3:25:11 3:25:35
82 Roel De laat Uden 1990 3:25:12 3:25:35
83 Thomas Van der Lee Maastricht 1991 3:25:10 3:25:35
84 J.C. van Gelder Gennep 1978 3:25:45 3:25:56
85 Peter Hannink Wierden 1960 3:25:49 3:26:00
86 Pieter Van Duijnhoven Milsbeek 1964 3:25:31 3:26:00
87 René Den Otter Bruchem 1968 3:26:02 3:26:26
88 Geoffrey Van der maat Eindhoven 1978 3:26:26 3:26:32
89 Ernst Jan Meindersma Zoetermeer 1970 3:26:59 3:27:25
90 Marcel Reijnders Herkenbosch 1973 3:28:05 3:28:36
91 Rene Westland Huissen 1956 3:28:35 3:28:57
92 Marc (UIT) Jacobs Zutphen 1974 3:28:34 3:29:01
93 Bas Heuvelman Almelo 1967 3:29:31 3:29:45
94 Martin Landstra Boxmeer 1970 3:29:31 3:29:47
95 Jos Van Stee 's-gravenpolder 1970 3:29:53 3:30:24
96 Rik Leferink Borculo 1978 3:30:05 3:30:29
97 Benno Benneker Oldenzaal 1962 3:31:06 3:31:20
98 Gert De Vries Nijverdal 1962 3:31:51 3:32:16
99 Wilco Versteegh Nijmegen 1967 3:32:03 3:32:34
100 Pim Brouns Utrecht 1979 3:33:20 3:33:24
101 Domien Debruyne Amsterdam 1974 3:32:47 3:33:25
102 René Dantuma Eelderwolde 1948 3:34:53 3:35:31
103 Marco Weijters Goirle 1970 3:36:16 3:36:46
104 Sander Hunink Oss 1981 3:36:39 3:37:05
105 Geert-Jan Derks Grave 1955 3:37:25 3:37:38
106 Har Michiels Herkenbosch 1955 3:37:21 3:37:51
107 Stephan Bouwens Bergen op zoom 1960 3:37:34 3:38:11
108 Rob Kuiper Drunen 1963 3:38:12 3:38:16
109 Mark Grim Druten 1971 3:38:33 3:38:57
110 Pieter Van Teeffelen Zoetermeer 1958 3:38:34 3:39:07
111 Johan Carsouw Zuidwolde dr 1961 3:39:35 3:40:04
112 Nico Jakobs Venray 1967 3:39:42 3:40:10
113 Ken Ritzen Apeldoorn 1990 3:41:13 3:41:43
114 Corne Jansen Nuenen 1978 3:41:39 3:42:00
115 Jonathan Van der Krogt Arnhem 1984 3:42:24 3:42:35
116 Paul De Wit Bergen op zoom 1970 3:44:45 3:45:22
117 Rene Langeslag Almere 1963 3:44:49 3:45:26
118 Andy Van nijnatten Beek lb 1960 3:46:53 3:47:13
119 Erik Blom Spijkenisse 1965 3:48:50 3:49:26
120 Frank Harreman Spijkenisse 1967 3:48:50 3:49:26
121 Wilbert Timmermans Boxtel 1970 3:51:46 3:52:08
122 Detlev Konig Gouda 1950 3:52:18 3:52:44
123 Hans Van Iersel Dieren 1969 3:55:07 3:55:39
124 Giorgos Boustandis Gorinchem 1961 3:55:30 3:55:51
125 Ton Epskamp Amstelveen 1952 3:56:57 3:57:30
126 John Verstraaten Horst 1966 3:58:59 3:59:15
127 P. Adriaanse Brielle 1970 3:59:36 3:59:57
128 Wijtze Visser Zuidwolde dr 1965 4:01:15 4:01:43
129 John Duijnhoven van Groesbeek 1962 4:01:34 4:02:04
130 Frank Bausch Nieuwstadt 1971 4:05:12 4:05:32
131 Siebolt De Boer Nijmegen 1962 4:08:42 4:09:16
132 Thijs Van der kolk Oostzaan 1962 4:09:35 4:10:00
133 Andy Schroeder Bedum 1976 4:10:36 4:11:01
134 Carel Petiet Barendrecht 1974 4:11:52 4:12:09
135 Fred Verheul Rheden 1970 4:13:49 4:14:21
136 Wim Boonhof Maasbree 1953 4:16:51 4:17:23