Uitslagenlijst
08-02-2015  Sukerbietenloop (25 km Trailrun)  Lemelerveld

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  25 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Rachael Nathan Landsmeer 1986 1:51:10 1:51:33
2 Arenda Scherpenkate Bornerbroek 1977 1:53:17 1:53:20
3 Jacobien Ruitenberg Kampen 1989 1:53:06 1:53:39
4 Antien Van der Vegt Zuidwolde dr 1977 1:54:49 1:54:59
5 Liset Brama-Krukkert Almelo 1972 2:04:25 2:04:37
6 Inga Lehmann Koekange 1978 2:07:44 2:08:08
7 Rianne Guichelaar Enschede 1983 2:09:50 2:10:19
8 Marieke Ten Brinke Westerhaar-vriezenv wijk 1981 2:10:20 2:10:25
9 Anne Fischer Raalte 1982 2:10:39 2:10:50
10 Ivonne Wessels Hellendoorn 1978 2:11:52 2:12:08
11 Marjolijn Steffens Houten 1973 2:12:24 2:12:45
12 Helma Tielbeke Lemelerveld 1966 2:14:51 2:15:04
13 Renetta Kistenmacher Sneek 1968 2:16:23 2:16:35
14 Bea van der Mei Sintjohannesga 1966 2:16:58 2:17:09
15 Claudia Hilboldt Hengelo ov 1973 2:17:54 2:18:19
16 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 2:18:43 2:18:55
17 Andrina Grootjans Groningen 1971 2:21:47 2:22:08
18 Karla Schipper Groningen 1979 2:22:28 2:22:37
19 Christine Nijkamp Almelo 1967 2:22:31 2:22:44
20 Joke Klink Raalte 1958 2:26:00 2:26:12
21 Elsa Dragt Borne 1981 2:28:33 2:28:49
22 Rixt Leenstra Heerenveen 1976 2:31:54 2:32:15
23 Liane Hennigs 26441 Jever (DE) 1959 2:32:02 2:32:19
24 Patricia Van Boven-Koolhof Luttenberg 1973 2:33:00 2:33:09
25 Kristel Verweij Raalte 1979 2:33:01 2:33:10
26 Jolanda Muizer Leeuwarden 1976 2:36:06 2:36:13
27 Hèlen Van Elven De wijk 1971 2:43:24 2:43:49
28 Marianne Kreeft Ruinen 1977 2:43:24 2:43:49
29 Femmieke Lovers Hoogeveen 1962 2:48:12 2:48:37
30 Lotte Den Hoedt Ommen 1988 2:48:10 2:48:37
31 Manon Vos Tiendeveen 1970 2:48:12 2:48:37
32 Rommy Bijlsma Hoogeveen 1967 2:48:12 2:48:37
33 Marian Booijink Tiendeveen 1965 2:48:12 2:48:37
34 Maartje Van Hees Kockengen 1971 2:50:44 2:51:06
35 Diane Dijkgraaf Zeist 1975 2:56:24 2:56:40
36 Corina Stok Boksum 1972 2:57:49 2:58:08

Heren  25 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jos Verdaasdonk Raalte 1984 1:31:25 1:31:27
2 Jeroen Machielsen Nijverdal 1966 1:36:17 1:36:19
3 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 1:36:44 1:37:16
4 Melvin Van der Voet Enschede 1973 1:38:36 1:38:38
5 Kasper Wulff Hoogeveen 1973 1:39:21 1:39:22
6 Peter Rietveld Bemmel 1979 1:40:03 1:40:05
7 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 1:40:36 1:40:37
8 Aard van der Vinne Dedemsvaart 1970 1:40:37 1:40:40
9 Maarten Nieuwenhuis Zwolle 1979 1:41:05 1:41:08
10 Jacob van der Leij Leeuwarden 1958 1:41:39 1:41:45
11 Wynand Fokkert Zwolle 1977 1:42:04 1:42:06
12 Sven Hoekstra Landsmeer 1990 1:43:05 1:43:28
13 Harry Eilander Dedemsvaart 1973 1:43:41 1:43:44
14 Bert Karssies Hollandscheveld 1974 1:45:09 1:45:19
15 Borre De Gier Zwolle 1970 1:46:50 1:46:52
16 Timo Berkenbosch Zwolle 1972 1:47:11 1:47:13
17 Sander Pluim Zwolle 1977 1:47:28 1:47:33
18 Mark Steggink Nijverdal 1973 1:47:24 1:47:33
19 Igor Van Elburg Ommen 1972 1:47:56 1:48:02
20 Rik Hardon Almelo 1977 1:48:04 1:48:07
21 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 1:49:43 1:49:47
22 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 1:50:14 1:50:18
23 Henk Korteschiel Steenwijk 1964 1:50:35 1:50:39
24 Erik Fokke Vroomshoop 1978 1:51:00 1:51:04
25 Bert Heldoorn Zwolle 1974 1:51:05 1:51:22
26 Wilco Mars Ommen 1968 1:51:24 1:51:32
27 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 1:51:48 1:51:53
28 Erik Klink Raalte 1982 1:51:48 1:51:53
29 Marcel Nijland Groningen 1980 1:51:45 1:51:54
30 Jan-Jaap Lukas Ommen 1982 1:52:27 1:52:33
31 Mike Kleinlugtebeld Zwolle 1970 1:52:34 1:52:38
32 Laurens Donkerbroek Deventer 1984 1:52:30 1:52:53
33 Jeroen Kingmans Putten 1967 1:53:04 1:53:06
34 Paul Wolters Delft 1964 1:53:08 1:53:17
35 Martin Den hamer Vlaardingen 1974 1:53:07 1:53:17
36 Stephan Könnecke Enschede 1978 1:53:19 1:53:22
37 Dick Van Os Zwolle 1975 1:54:07 1:54:12
38 William Schothuis Almelo 1971 1:54:44 1:54:58
39 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 1:55:07 1:55:11
40 Teade Rispens Heerenveen 1980 1:55:15 1:55:18
41 Jeroen Van duijn Den ham ov 1976 1:55:22 1:55:33
42 Erwin Veldkamp Warmlopers Wezep 1979 1:53:59 1:55:33
43 Tom Hardam Amsterdam 1989 1:55:37 1:55:59
44 Janhenk Kleinlugtenbeld Hellendoorn 1974 1:55:57 1:56:13
45 Aje (UIT) Niks Westerhaar-vriezenv wijk 1962 1:55:57 1:56:13
46 Gerben (UIT) Ronhaar Hellendoorn 1968 1:55:58 1:56:13
47 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 1:56:26 1:56:33
48 Jordy Luisman Lemele 1985 1:56:20 1:56:38
49 André Bosgraaf Overdinkel 1964 1:57:16 1:57:23
50 Jos Heitbrink Lemelerveld 1947 1:57:22 1:57:32
51 Dirk Muizer Leeuwarden 1954 1:57:34 1:57:40
52 Arie Huesken Nijverdal 1978 1:57:14 1:57:43
53 Gert Reuvekamp Zwolle 1960 1:57:40 1:57:47
54 Mark Veldkamp - Warmlopers Wezep 1987 1:56:25 1:58:00
55 Ronnie Eilert Lemelerveld 1965 1:58:20 1:58:29
56 Jos Timmerman Coevorden 1968 1:58:22 1:58:33
57 Henk Arends Exloo 1977 1:58:31 1:58:37
58 Mike Huls Hengelo ov 1985 1:59:13 1:59:23
59 Henk Kleinlugtebeld Dalfsen 1963 2:00:24 2:00:27
60 Gjalt Gjaltema Hengelo ov 1967 2:00:40 2:00:47
61 Henri Timmerhuis Almelo 1959 2:00:50 2:01:04
62 Bauke Dijk Leeuwarden 1976 2:00:54 2:01:11
63 Gerco Hutten Haarle gem hellendoorn 1971 2:01:02 2:01:13
64 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 2:01:16 2:01:25
65 Bart Bootsveld Heino 1996 2:01:23 2:01:27
66 Frans Noordman Heino 1966 2:01:28 2:01:33
67 Wouter Ribbink Dieren 1979 2:01:42 2:01:46
68 Bjørn Van Til Raalte 1973 2:01:43 2:02:00
69 Edwin Koopmanschap Haarlem 1967 2:01:57 2:02:06
70 Harry Van Wijnen Warmloper Zwolle 1962 2:02:16 2:02:50
71 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 2:02:47 2:03:07
72 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 2:03:14 2:03:20
73 Hans Punt Oldenzaal 1958 2:03:16 2:03:23
74 David Seigers Balkbrug 1982 2:03:17 2:03:28
75 Jeroen Tielbeke Raalte 1982 2:03:29 2:03:39
76 Robert Jan Eggens Eelde 1974 2:03:47 2:03:51
77 Henk Van der Kolk. Lemelerveld 1961 2:03:46 2:03:57
78 Wouter Bos Dalfsen 1966 2:04:04 2:04:09
79 Rochus Kingmans Nunspeet 1965 2:04:00 2:04:10
80 Rob Hutten Broekland ov 1968 2:04:04 2:04:13
81 Bram Veltien Lemelerveld 1976 2:04:04 2:04:14
82 Benno H.J. Lutje Wagelaar Hengelo ov 1960 2:04:15 2:04:23
83 John Visser Wierden 1980 2:04:25 2:04:37
84 Maarten Visser Nijverdal 1981 2:04:31 2:04:48
85 Sander Leusenkamp Zwolle 1973 2:05:06 2:05:13
86 Jan Albert Wichers Zwolle 1965 2:05:35 2:05:51
87 Bernard Morsink Ommen 1966 2:05:48 2:06:14
88 Dick Zeedijk Hengelo ov 1956 2:06:29 2:06:37
89 Frank Konings Hengelo ov 1960 2:06:40 2:06:48
90 Coen Van Petersen Nijverdal 1965 2:06:46 2:07:02
91 Jantinus Ziengs Amersfoort 1967 2:06:52 2:07:04
92 Michel IJzerman Holten 1964 2:07:14 2:07:19
93 Rutger Tuller Hengelo ov 1974 2:07:38 2:07:41
94 Ronald De Rouw Haaksbergen 1964 2:07:30 2:07:49
95 Bertus Van Elburg Nijverdal 1952 2:07:53 2:08:08
96 Hugo Van Dijk Zwolle 1975 2:07:57 2:09:07
97 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 2:09:05 2:09:15
98 Gerard Mensink Hellendoorn 1968 2:09:20 2:09:32
99 Eduard Vossebeld Holten 1964 2:10:01 2:10:03
100 Danny Oude Geerdink Vroomshoop 1981 2:09:52 2:10:08
101 Stefan Boezelman Ommen 1977 2:10:06 2:10:24
102 Jan Reuvekamp Zwolle 1963 2:11:07 2:11:15
103 Gerbert Olthuis Almelo 1982 2:11:12 2:11:28
104 Bas Heuvelman Almelo 1967 2:11:51 2:12:05
105 Peter Hannink Wierden 1960 2:11:52 2:12:05
106 Johan Schuppert Holten 1967 2:11:42 2:12:09
107 Jannes Heijnen Hoogeveen 1951 2:12:08 2:12:11
108 Henk Ophoff Raalte 1961 2:12:26 2:12:34
109 Ton Geerdink Almelo 1963 2:13:13 2:13:24
110 Robert Tielbeke Lemelerveld 1963 2:14:47 2:15:04
111 Anton Stoorvogel Enschede 1964 2:15:08 2:15:16
112 Han Van der Vegt Ommen 1963 2:16:05 2:16:12
113 Dick Remmers Ommen 1963 2:16:26 2:16:33
114 Paul Verschuur Heino 1960 2:16:34 2:16:53
115 Huub Elshof Heino 1967 2:16:48 2:16:54
116 Edwin Elshof Heino 1971 2:16:49 2:16:55
117 Rik Knapen Nijverdal 1973 2:16:37 2:17:13
118 Gerard Heerink Lemelerveld 1957 2:17:23 2:17:30
119 Fons Hulsman Lemelerveld 1977 2:17:26 2:17:39
120 Chris Tieman Lemelerveld 1992 2:17:27 2:17:45
121 Geert Besten Luttenberg 1981 2:17:37 2:18:01
122 Barry Van Oven Amersfoort 1976 2:17:37 2:18:01
123 Gert Berenst Vroomshoop 1968 2:18:15 2:18:19
124 Gert Van Lohuizen Ommen 1971 2:18:15 2:18:42
125 Bert Koster Wijster 1967 2:18:25 2:18:50
126 Pieter Homma Heino 1965 2:18:50 2:18:55
127 Niels Nijman Apeldoorn 1981 2:19:02 2:19:12
128 René Jansen Arrien 1971 2:18:50 2:19:16
129 Jacob Visser Heerenveen 1944 2:20:00 2:20:12
130 Rolf De Vries Aalden 1970 2:21:43 2:21:52
131 Richard Volmbroek Hengelo ov 1971 2:21:38 2:21:53
132 Hans Brouwers Almelo 1959 2:22:30 2:22:44
133 Alex Bode Oldenzaal 1962 2:22:39 2:23:01
134 Jan Schutte Sibculo 1967 2:22:58 2:23:16
135 Frank Huijsmans Lemelerveld 1969 2:22:53 2:23:16
136 Erik Holtman Dalfsen 1965 2:23:23 2:23:42
137 Nico Langeslag Oldenzaal 1955 2:23:26 2:23:49
138 Rene Langeslag Almere 1963 2:23:27 2:23:50
139 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 1974 2:23:49 2:24:59
140 Andre Gijsendorffer Zwolle 1974 2:23:51 2:25:01
141 Wouter Van Leusen Haarlem 1967 2:24:48 2:25:08
142 Reinhard Wunderlich 26441 Jever (DE) 1947 2:25:39 2:25:47
143 Paul Slot Dalfsen 1966 2:25:46 2:25:54
144 Romin Lankamp Almelo 1975 2:25:46 2:25:58
145 Martin Koggel Ommen 1969 2:26:05 2:26:18
146 Foppe Slotegraaf Leeuwarden 1974 2:26:47 2:26:55
147 Johan Beintema Leeuwarden 1959 2:26:48 2:27:08
148 David Valk Nijverdal 1981 2:27:15 2:27:36
149 Johan Jorritsma Sneek 1967 2:27:59 2:28:11
150 Bas Lambers Dalen 1969 2:28:15 2:28:39
151 Rudy Van der Wijk Beilen 1959 2:29:21 2:29:43
152 Ronny Huls Zuidwolde dr 1963 2:29:22 2:29:43
153 Marcel Bakker Hoogeveen 1958 2:29:22 2:29:44
154 Herman Euverman Zwolle 1953 2:29:47 2:30:02
155 Wilco Grote Ganseij Albergen 1983 2:30:39 2:30:53
156 Erik Goedegebuure Breukelen ut 1963 2:31:28 2:31:50
157 Jeroen Aalpol Ommen 1964 2:31:58 2:32:25
158 Henk Ter Steege Balkbrug 1956 2:32:33 2:32:48
159 Olaf Kistenmacher Sneek 1963 2:32:58 2:33:10
160 Diederik Van de Woestijne Raalte 1976 2:35:10 2:35:37
161 Frans Haitsma Leeuwarden 1974 2:36:06 2:36:13
162 Rene Van den Assem Hengelo ov 1967 2:36:45 2:37:14
163 Jan Hein Van der Bruggen Dwingeloo 1968 2:37:23 2:37:47
164 Marc Van Gelder Leeuwarden 1968 2:39:02 2:39:21
165 Kees Benard Lemelerveld 1967 2:40:18 2:40:44
166 Over Gerhard Meppen (DE) 1953 2:40:51 2:40:54
167 Eddy Ardesch Lemelerveld 1975 2:40:56 2:41:24
168 Heinrich Bohlen 26419 Schortens (DE) 1947 2:41:50 2:42:17
169 Michel Hogenkamp Nijverdal 1976 2:46:02 2:46:25
170 Wim Manshande Harlingen 1958 2:47:24 2:47:44
171 Dave Hogenboom Zeist 1975 2:56:25 2:56:40
172 Ulko Dijkgraaf Heteren 1973 3:00:07 3:00:22
173 Enno Van de Graaf Delft 1967 3:02:24 3:02:50
174 Rob Markus Lelystad 1967 3:12:58 3:13:11