Uitslagenlijst
30-01-2011  Ten Broeke Crossloop  Lemelerveld

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 500m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 500 m
1 Renée Mollink Nijverdal 2002 1:59
2 Patty Verkooijen Nijverdal 2002 1:59
3 Sara Huysmans Lemelerveld 2003 2:16
4 Liz Reimink Lemelerveld 2002 2:19
5 Britt Dankelman Arrien 2005 2:21
6 Nina Poppe Zwolle 2003 2:24
7 Selma Pot Lemelerveld 2002 2:24
8 Merel Diepman Zwolle 2003 2:25
9 Lynn Reimink Lemelerveld 2003 2:25
10 Romeé Van den Berg Lemelerveld 2003 2:28
11 Mara Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 2:30
12 Kim Nijenkamp Raalte 2002 2:30
13 Rosanne Engberts Wijhe 2002 2:32
14 Lotte Manenschijn Lemele 2003 2:37
15 Bo Huysmans Lemelerveld 2003 2:38
16 Kristy Bergman Dalfsen 2002 2:38
17 Busra Kaya Rijssen 2003 2:40
18 Frederique Ten Broeke Lemelerveld 2004 2:40
19 Maura Van den Berg Lemelerveld 2005 2:51
20 Britt Borger Dalfsen 2006 2:53
21 Iris Dijkstra Raalte 2002 3:11
22 Elisa Zijsveld Lemelerveld 2004 3:16
23 Sanne Kappert Marienheem 2007 4:15
24 Roos Bosman Raalte 2008 4:36

Jongens  Kinderloop 500m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 500 m
1 Devin Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 1:56
2 Cas Gerritsen Lemelerveld 2002 1:59
3 Sebastiaan Ten Broeke Lemelerveld 2002 2:15
4 Luuk Kleinjan Lemelerveld 2002 2:16
5 Mick Kragt Lemelerveld 2003 2:17
6 Jorn Boerkamp Lemelerveld 2003 2:19
7 Stefan Westerman Lemelerveld 2002 2:20
8 Swen Kemper Lemelerveld 2002 2:20
9 Alwin Dijkman Lemelerveld 2003 2:21
10 Kay Boerkamp Lemelerveld 2002 2:23
11 Jasper Westerman Lemelerveld 2004 2:23
12 Tom Manenschijn Lemele 2002 2:23
13 Ramon Lorkeers Lemelerveld 2004 2:24
14 Justin Grote Ganseij Lemelerveld 2002 2:25
15 Stan Boerkamp Lemelerveld 2004 2:26
16 Daan Knorren Lemelerveld 2003 2:27
17 Shayne Bakker Lemelerveld 2003 2:29
18 Samar Groothuismink Raalte 2003 2:29
19 Nick Hollegien Dalmsholte 2003 2:34
20 Cas Nijenkamp Raalte 2003 2:45
21 Luca Elsma Lemelerveld 2004 2:45
22 Jesse Kemper Lemelerveld 2004 2:56
23 Jens Diepman Zwolle 2005 3:01
24 Kelvin Seine Zwolle 2005 3:10
25 Pascal Seine Zwolle 2006 3:14
26 Fin Van den Berg Lemelerveld 2006 4:19

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Merel Loomans Raalte 1999 3:32
2 Sanne Otten Dedemsvaart 1998 3:36
3 Nomi Kramer Raalte 1999 3:39
4 Kyra Poppe Zwolle 1998 4:05
5 Jill Heerink Lemelerveld 2001 4:05
6 Lisanne Hutten Broekland ov 2000 4:11
7 Lisan Legtenberg Lemelerveld 1998 4:12
8 Marit Zwinselman Lemelerveld 1999 4:13
9 Isa Heerink Lemelerveld 2001 4:17
10 Lian Zijsveld Lemelerveld 2001 4:17
11 Aniek Dommerholt Lemelerveld 1999 4:17
12 Sanny Verkooijen Nijverdal 1998 4:25
13 Abby Ophoff Lemelerveld 2001 4:32
14 Madelon Hutten Broekland ov 2002 4:47
15 Esther Feijen Heino 2001 4:50
16 Bodine Ten Broeke Lemelerveld 1999 4:51
17 Lois Ten Broeke Lemelerveld 2002 4:52
18 Lucinda Rozendal Lemelerveld 1999 4:54
19 Ingeborg Feberwee Lemelerveld 2002 4:58
20 Eva Eghuizen Lemelerveld 2000 5:05
21 Jet Lenferink Lemelerveld 2000 5:09
22 Melissa Borger Dalfsen 1999 5:15
23 Romy Reimert Lemelerveld 1999 5:26
24 Milou Hogeboom Lemelerveld 2001 5:32
25 Sille Grootenhuis Lemelerveld 1999 5:36

Jongens  Jeugdloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 3:16
2 Leon Kruiper Raalte 1999 3:27
3 Luca Poppe Zwolle 2000 3:29
4 Gert Tijhuis Nijverdal 2001 3:30
5 Luuk Gerritsen Lemelerveld 1999 3:47
6 Manuel Bremmer Raalte 1998 3:51
7 Daan Reimink Lemelerveld 2000 4:00
8 Ismail Kaya Rijssen 2001 4:00
9 Joost Kieftenbeld Raalte 2001 4:01
10 Jari Kouwen Balkbrug 1998 4:04
11 Jasper Van Beckhoven Deventer 1999 4:05
12 Swen Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2001 4:10
13 Melwin Lorkeers Lemelerveld 2000 4:12
14 Rowi Hollegien Dalmsholte 2001 4:13
15 Ingmar Bouwman Ommen 2000 4:18
16 Thijs Loomans Raalte 2001 4:20
17 Darryll Klein Koerkamp Lemelerveld 1999 4:21
18 Danny Boerkamp Lemelerveld 2000 4:22
19 Kevin Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 2001 4:22
20 Romeck Groothuismink Raalte 1998 4:23
21 Twan Neppelenbroek Lemelerveld 1999 4:27
22 Luuk Rodijk Haarle gem hellendoorn 2001 4:28
23 Teun Schrijver Marienheem 2001 4:28
24 Stijn Kragt Lemelerveld 2000 4:29
25 Sheldon Bakker Lemelerveld 2000 4:31
26 Daan Legtenberg Lemelerveld 2001 4:33
27 Timo Dijkman Lemelerveld 2001 4:33
28 Ole Huysmans Lemelerveld 2001 4:33
29 Kyro Kleinjan Lemelerveld 2000 4:34
30 Ian Rozendal Lemelerveld 2001 4:35
31 Illian Groothuismink Raalte 2000 4:43
32 Jim Wesseling Lemelerveld 2000 4:54
33 Yoran Elsma Lemelerveld 2001 5:04
34 Wouter Knorren Lemelerveld 2001 5:18
35 Stijn Ten Broeke Lemelerveld 2001 5:24
36 Gijs In de Wal Lemelerveld 2001 5:26
37 Jordy Velthuis Lemelerveld 2000 6:10

Dames  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Saskia Van Vugt Driebergen-rijsenburg 1982 18:41
2 Ilse Pullen Dedemsvaart 1987 19:13
3 Giny Dunnewind Ommen 1968 20:23
4 Larissa Mars Groningen 1994 21:18
5 Lotte Huiberts Laag zuthem 1994 21:26
6 Marieke Brinkhuis Raalte 1985 21:44
7 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 21:47
8 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 22:04
9 Simone Emens Deventer 1991 22:12
10 Ans Reusken Klarenbeek 1968 23:01
11 Annelies Boersema Zwolle 1977 23:08
12 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 23:23
13 Gemma Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 23:30
14 Emmie Butink Laag zuthem 1994 23:46
15 Leonie Bouwmeester Enschede 1989 24:03
16 Nicole Hemmink Luttenberg 1987 24:03
17 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 24:05
18 Julia Kieftenbeld Raalte 1998 24:13
19 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 24:24
20 Sabine Tijs Lemele 1984 24:27
21 Sonja Braakman Lemele 1971 24:39
22 Manon Schouten Amersfoort 1990 24:45
23 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 24:58
24 Janneke Boertien Den ham ov 1970 25:13
25 Marianne Bouwmeester Luttenberg 1962 25:17
26 Irma Nijenkamp Raalte 1969 25:24
27 Karin Klein Overmeen Heeten 1968 25:30
28 Loes Van Dijk - te Wierik Lemelerveld 1984 26:03
29 Maaike Swartjes Broekland ov 1977 26:14
30 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 26:16
31 Danita Mars Raalte 1968 26:22
32 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 26:26
33 Antje Van der Veen Gramsbergen 1960 26:30
34 Ciska Dankelman Arrien 1967 26:32
35 Dia Oelen Dedemsvaart 1962 26:34
36 Margret Groot Zwaaftink Raalte 1963 26:42
37 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 26:44
38 Jolanda Jansman Raalte 1962 26:47
39 Olga Seine Zwolle 1973 26:47
40 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 27:04
41 Elly Bloeme Raalte 1962 27:18
42 Yvonne Oostewechel Luttenberg 1963 27:21
43 Anne Akkermans Lemelerveld 1985 27:26
44 Jeanine Kappert Luttenberg 1969 27:49
45 Erna Emens-van Oosten Deventer 1962 27:51
46 Nienke De Haan Lemele 1998 27:52
47 Ramona Van der Berg Lemelerveld 1982 27:52
48 Lenie Butink Laag zuthem 1964 27:56
49 Nicole Van den Berg Zwolle 1971 28:30
50 Linn Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1995 28:31
51 Odilia Poel-Bakker Ommen 1960 28:40
52 Tanja Geurtse Lemelerveld 1974 29:01
53 Gerda Jansen Holleboom Luttenberg 1967 29:01
54 Annelies Draaijer Zwolle 1982 29:10
55 Erna Jansen Raalte 1964 29:34
56 Gea Nijensteen Dalfsen 1970 29:48
57 Trudie (G.) Schutte- Moraal Lemelerveld 1977 30:35
58 Lotte Koolhof Raalte 1984 31:06
59 Nelleke Olthuis Raalte 1980 32:58
60 Liza Brinkhof Zwolle 1992 33:33
61 Gina Strookappe Raalte 1959 33:51
62 Yannick Kleingeerts Lemelerveld 1998 36:14
63 Annelot Herms Lemelerveld 1998 36:54

Heren  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 17:35
2 Gertin Roke Arrien 1991 17:43
3 Bennie Van Schaik Klarenbeek 1964 17:53
4 Wilfred Stelling Woerden 1973 18:16
5 Frans Simons Zwolle 1959 18:46
6 Frank Falkmann Apeldoorn 1957 18:51
7 Wilco Mars Ommen 1968 18:59
8 Emiel Meijerink Lemele 1986 19:07
9 Wim Heebels Zwolle 1974 19:20
10 Kevin Overmars Enschede 1994 19:21
11 Ronnie Eilert Lemelerveld 1965 19:23
12 Thomas Valk Dalfsen 1995 19:28
13 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 19:34
14 Theo Velnaar Nijverdal 1962 19:36
15 Martijn Schutte Raalte 1983 19:51
16 Teun In de Wal Lemelerveld 1997 19:52
17 Ruben Heuven Heino 1987 19:53
18 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 20:07
19 Jan Hegeman Nijverdal 1962 20:10
20 Bas Tempert Lemele 1985 20:13
21 Milan Vloedgraven Heino 1994 20:19
22 Eduard Kruiper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 20:21
23 Marnick Krisman Heino 1994 20:27
24 Niels Overmars Wijhe 1998 20:29
25 Ronny A. Samuel Amsterdam 1965 20:33
26 Thomas Ten Broeke Lemele 1996 20:34
27 Jesse Slagman Dalmsholte 1995 20:34
28 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 20:40
29 Stefan Van der Hooft Raalte 1993 20:41
30 Erik Klink Raalte 1982 20:41
31 Rinus Zwinselman Lemelerveld 1967 20:53
32 Roy Ten Zijthof Raalte 1980 21:03
33 Arnold Van Dijk Lemelerveld 1975 21:09
34 Leon Kiekebosch Nijmegen 1994 21:14
35 Marcel Luchtenberg Wijhe 1965 21:18
36 Mark Bouwhuis Heino 1994 21:19
37 Bert Kolkman Rijssen 1974 21:22
38 Roel Brink Lemelerveld 1963 21:22
39 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 21:24
40 Erik Koerhuis Raalte 1995 21:24
41 Niek Overkamp Lemelerveld 1986 21:25
42 Sander Vd Berg Lemelerveld 1971 21:34
43 Jorn Lammers Marienheem 1994 21:38
44 Jur Gerritsen Raalte 1995 21:39
45 Marco Dik Zwolle 1969 21:41
46 Jan Schuurs Den ham ov 1964 21:45
47 VJ Eikenaar Zwolle 1968 21:49
48 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 21:56
49 Ton Vloedgraven Heino 1960 22:04
50 Auke Heuven Lemelerveld 1976 22:09
51 Gert-jan Ulfman Rijssen 1975 22:25
52 Ed Thien Olst 1955 22:34
53 Owen Schutte Marienheem 1999 22:49
54 Remco Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1999 22:49
55 Frans Klein Overmeen Heeten 1962 22:50
56 Herco Kruiper Raalte 1964 22:53
57 Tim Krul Lemelerveld 1996 22:54
58 Wouter Nijensteen Dalfsen 1999 22:57
59 Jan Brummelenbos Lemelerveld 1999 22:58
60 Joost Meijerink Heeten 1990 23:03
61 Jelmer Logtenberg Lemelerveld 1998 23:20
62 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 23:21
63 Roel Posthoorn Lemelerveld 1999 23:22
64 Jim Simons Zwolle 1966 23:30
65 Jos Mars Heino 1959 23:34
66 Roy Grotentraast Hoogeveen 1979 23:36
67 Jan Stuiver Zwolle 1947 23:41
68 Jaron Jansen Holleboom Luttenberg 1998 23:42
69 Daan Alferink Luttenberg 1998 23:44
70 Frank Huijsmans Lemelerveld 1969 23:47
71 Raymond Brandwacht Raalte 1967 23:52
72 John Van den Berg Lemelerveld 1971 23:56
73 René Bomhof Twello 1980 24:02
74 Naim K El Ouahbi Deventer 1996 24:11
75 Hans Hoekman Ommen 1954 24:13
76 Jan Lenderink Heeten 1957 24:31
77 Thymen Boerkamp Lemelerveld 1998 25:10
78 Eric Hagen Lemelerveld 1964 25:20
79 Martin Zwaart Raalte 1960 25:22
80 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 25:22
81 Mark Meijer Lemelerveld 1999 25:23
82 Luc Jansman Dalmsholte 2000 25:24
83 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 25:24
84 Jill Meijerman Lemelerveld 1995 25:45
85 Robin Kappert Luttenberg 1999 26:02
86 Mike Smit Broekland ov 1998 26:09
87 Breun Breunissen Raalte 1950 26:11
88 Nick Bonen Lemelerveld 1997 26:12
89 Harry Cents Raalte 1947 26:13
90 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 26:13
91 Edwin Boerkamp Lemelerveld 1974 26:14
92 Wilbert Hondeveld Raalte 1963 26:15
93 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 26:17
94 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 26:17
95 Sjef Vlierhuis Heino 1954 26:21
96 Luc Nijensteen Dalfsen 2001 26:39
97 Sander Hagen Lemelerveld 1998 26:40
98 Fons Ten Zijthof Raalte 1960 26:41
99 Bertus Schutte Ommen 1942 26:42
100 Anne Feberwee Lemelerveld 1999 26:43
101 Benny Haverkort Ommen 1960 26:45
102 Peter Smit Broekland ov 1968 26:49
103 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 26:49
104 Benjamin Ten Broeke Lemelerveld 1999 26:55
105 Jan Gerritsen Raalte 1965 27:08
106 Albert van der Veen Gramsbergen 1957 27:14
107 Sander Feijen Heino 1998 27:16
108 Remond Akkermans Lemelerveld 1951 27:26
109 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 27:38
110 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 27:47
111 Goossen Visscher Zwolle 1977 27:56
112 Thijs Ten Have Luttenberg 1994 28:15
113 Marc Reimink Lemelerveld 1998 28:18
114 Gerard Reimink Lemelerveld 1964 28:19
115 Dennis Neulen Wijhe 2001 28:37
116 Marco Baltes Lemelerveld 1970 28:40
117 Milan Baltes Lemelerveld 1999 28:41
118 Jelte Veltmaat Lemelerveld 1999 28:43
119 Hugo Geurtse Lemelerveld 1973 28:58
120 Wes Hogeboom Lemelerveld 1999 29:27
121 Hans Van Zaaijen Olst 1947 31:53
122 Rick Neulen Wijhe 2000 32:11
123 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 36:54

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Irene Kalter Deventer 1968 19:38 20:37 40:15
2 Tess Boekema Zwolle 1993 21:11 20:49 42:00
3 Angeli Poppe Zwolle 1969 20:38 21:39 42:17
4 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 21:22 22:04 43:26
5 Gonny Homma Heino 1967 22:50 22:39 45:29
6 Wiea Nijhoff Heino 1968 22:05 24:06 46:11
7 Elly Jansen Heeten 1962 23:51 23:56 47:47
8 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 24:05 24:30 48:35
9 Hanneke Koenjer Zwolle 1986 23:48 24:54 48:42
10 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 24:14 24:29 48:43
11 Alejandra Luna Gajardo Raalte 1976 25:02 23:50 48:52
12 Judith Hulsman Lemelerveld 1969 24:49 24:25 49:14
13 Annemieke Haarman Raalte 1964 24:50 24:42 49:32
14 Esther Kruiper Heeten 1970 24:43 24:50 49:33
15 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 25:04 25:07 50:11
16 Agnes Van der Stouwe Lemelerveld 1964 24:45 25:35 50:20
17 Karin Meijerman Lemelerveld 1965 25:00 25:34 50:34
18 Kim Mosterd Wijhe 1990 25:02 26:01 51:03
19 Karen Grote Ganseij Raalte 1985 25:26 25:51 51:17
20 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 25:28 26:12 51:40
21 Rianne De Jong Hasselt 1975 25:48 25:54 51:42
22 Irma Smeenk Heino 1968 25:31 26:55 52:26
23 Marijke Tip Ommen 1991 26:46 25:41 52:27
24 Kevin Maas Raalte 1997 26:27 26:10 52:37
25 Jeannet Woudsma Lemelerveld 1966 25:50 27:03 52:53
26 Janny Vrielink Raalte 1951 27:00 26:24 53:24
27 Gerda Van der Vegt Dalfsen 1966 27:17 27:37 54:54
28 Glenda Huisjes Zwolle 1970 27:16 27:41 54:57
29 Ina Brouwer Heino 1961 27:32 27:34 55:06
30 Heleen De Graaf Zwolle 1970 27:22 28:00 55:22
31 Jolanda Arling Deventer 1979 27:25 27:58 55:23
32 Silvia Boerkamp Lemelerveld 1964 28:31 30:01 58:32
33 Willy Laarman Laag zuthem 1958 30:34 31:24 1:01:58
34 Mieke Tip Ommen 1991 31:20 31:34 1:02:54

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 René Poppe Zwolle 1966 16:58 17:24 34:22
2 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 17:06 17:27 34:33
3 Joep Emmen Zwolle 1982 17:07 18:00 35:07
4 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 17:59 18:35 36:34
5 Jendo Visser Eesveen 1978 18:04 18:37 36:41
6 Bas Boekema Zwolle 1990 18:39 18:12 36:51
7 Dinant Henning Raalte 1955 18:45 19:08 37:53
8 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 18:45 19:13 37:58
9 Hannes Schalkwijk Raalte 1984 18:45 19:33 38:18
10 René Brinkhof Zwolle 1962 19:00 19:28 38:28
11 Tjerk Van Beersum Olst 1978 19:14 19:20 38:34
12 Harry Derksen Raalte 1960 19:27 19:43 39:10
13 Huub Schoorlemmer Heeten 1978 19:28 19:43 39:11
14 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 19:33 19:43 39:16
15 Jos Vrielink Luttenberg 1958 19:28 19:53 39:21
16 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 19:39 19:49 39:28
17 Willie Mars Heino 1955 19:33 19:58 39:31
18 Thijs Van Beckhoven Deventer 1963 19:38 20:11 39:49
19 Maurice Roeterd Schalkhaar 1972 19:34 20:34 40:08
20 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 19:34 20:51 40:25
21 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 19:54 20:36 40:30
22 Jan Bosman Raalte 1978 19:51 20:39 40:30
23 Gerard Reimink Lemelerveld 1964 19:46 20:47 40:33
24 Bernhard Kootstra Dalfsen 1966 19:54 20:47 40:41
25 Anton Ruijter Wijhe 1962 19:51 20:57 40:48
26 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 19:53 21:01 40:54
27 Jean Seine Zwolle 1972 20:37 20:25 41:02
28 Henk Besten Heino 1962 20:36 21:15 41:51
29 Paul Israel Heino 1954 20:37 21:17 41:54
30 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 20:30 21:25 41:55
31 Germo Vrolijken Lemelerveld 1966 20:38 21:47 42:25
32 Hens Oplaat Raalte 1969 21:01 21:26 42:27
33 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 21:01 21:32 42:33
34 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 20:53 21:44 42:37
35 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 21:13 21:39 42:52
36 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 21:20 21:50 43:10
37 Danny Oude Geerdink Vroomshoop 1981 21:20 21:59 43:19
38 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 21:21 22:11 43:32
39 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 21:22 22:11 43:33
40 Marco Kleinlugtenbeld Dalfsen 1969 21:32 22:09 43:41
41 Jan Kieftenbeld Zwolle 1974 21:19 22:29 43:48
42 Bas Wierink Heino 1958 21:55 21:54 43:49
43 Willie Schrijver Marienheem 1967 21:28 22:36 44:04
44 Mark Bakker Deventer 1977 21:55 22:16 44:11
45 Frans Bosscher Heino 1958 21:57 22:18 44:15
46 Christiaan Kluin Raalte 1974 21:27 22:48 44:15
47 Jan Mulder Laag zuthem 1952 22:01 22:27 44:28
48 Mike Kleinlugtebeld Zwolle 1970 22:24 22:04 44:28
49 Theo Leerkes Wesepe 1956 22:12 22:21 44:33
50 Harrie Duteweert Heeten 1961 22:29 22:12 44:41
51 Thomas Van der Velde Groningen 1993 22:29 22:16 44:45
52 Hans Schoorlemmer Heeten 1962 21:45 23:00 44:45
53 Herman Holterman Heino 1963 22:30 22:16 44:46
54 Gerard Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1964 22:26 22:26 44:52
55 Jan Arnold Bakker Heino 1969 22:20 22:38 44:58
56 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 22:20 22:43 45:03
57 Ronny A. Samuel Amsterdam 1965 22:49 22:15 45:04
58 Erik Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 22:24 22:47 45:11
59 Henk Van der kolk Lemelerveld 1961 22:32 22:55 45:27
60 Eddy Scholten Zwolle 1974 22:29 23:01 45:30
61 Erik Wim De Vries Zwolle 1965 22:45 22:45 45:30
62 Martin Jansman Raalte 1962 22:29 23:01 45:30
63 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 22:52 22:41 45:33
64 Dennis Nijstad Elim 1975 22:47 22:48 45:35
65 Huub Elshof Heino 1967 22:56 22:48 45:44
66 Andre Holterman Heino 1968 22:56 22:52 45:48
67 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 22:53 23:04 45:57
68 Jos Van Eunen Raalte 1958 22:33 23:44 46:17
69 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 22:55 23:24 46:19
70 Gerard Heerink Lemelerveld 1957 22:22 24:26 46:48
71 Erik Kappert Wijhe 1963 23:15 23:40 46:55
72 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 23:12 23:44 46:56
73 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 23:19 23:42 47:01
74 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 23:50 23:22 47:12
75 Sander Weertman Heino 1976 23:22 23:54 47:16
76 Hans Van Unen Zwolle 1957 23:50 23:33 47:23
77 Robert Fakkert Heino 1964 23:38 23:47 47:25
78 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 23:42 23:44 47:26
79 Marcel Nijhuis Raalte 1960 22:59 24:34 47:33
80 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 24:04 23:53 47:57
81 Bert Kleiboer Zwolle 1965 24:09 23:54 48:03
82 Paul Slot Enschede 1958 24:13 23:53 48:06
83 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 24:13 24:01 48:14
84 Gerrit Vrielink Raalte 1951 24:06 24:27 48:33
85 Wim Bosch Lemelerveld 1967 24:11 24:24 48:35
86 Wilco Egbertzen Raalte 1973 25:01 23:35 48:36
87 Erik Feijen Heino 1965 24:13 24:28 48:41
88 Piet Dingemans Lemele 1946 24:45 24:30 49:15
89 Gerard Van schooten Raalte 1955 24:43 24:42 49:25
90 Jacob Vonder Ommen 1959 24:05 25:24 49:29
91 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 24:50 24:40 49:30
92 Wieb Van der Veen Lemelerveld 1959 24:58 24:36 49:34
93 Paul Kruiper Luttenberg 1966 24:18 25:18 49:36
94 Rick Dellen Zwolle 1993 25:30 24:08 49:38
95 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 25:24 24:16 49:40
96 Arjen Eghuizen Hattem 1991 25:30 24:10 49:40
97 Harry Schrijver Lemelerveld 1953 24:53 24:50 49:43
98 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 25:29 24:19 49:48
99 Ton De Ram Wijhe 1952 24:49 25:09 49:58
100 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 1954 24:50 25:11 50:01
101 Gerard Masman Lemelerveld 1961 25:08 25:02 50:10
102 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 24:56 25:19 50:15
103 Gerard Boekel Dalfsen 1975 25:05 25:33 50:38
104 Willie Ten Have Nieuw heeten 1961 24:49 25:59 50:48
105 Ben Te Wierik Raalte 1964 25:20 25:38 50:58
106 Hans Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 1969 24:46 26:22 51:08
107 Eit Frits Van der Velde Raalte 1960 25:11 26:02 51:13
108 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 25:18 26:08 51:26
109 Jos Huysmans Lemelerveld 1967 25:48 25:40 51:28
110 Raymond Ramaker Den ham ov 1980 25:02 26:31 51:33
111 Theo Oortwijn Heino 1941 25:55 25:47 51:42
112 Joop Achterhoek Raalte 1957 25:18 27:02 52:20
113 Jelle Buitenhuis Bennekom 1994 27:25 25:10 52:35
114 Lambert Knorren Lemelerveld 1969 26:44 26:24 53:08
115 Ed Thien Olst 1955 27:21 26:13 53:34
116 Jan Reins Marienheem 1957 26:40 27:13 53:53
117 Willem Naujoks Apeldoorn 1944 27:30 26:35 54:05
118 Jos Pekelharing Marienheem 1944 26:28 28:05 54:33
119 Francis Mars Lemelerveld 1963 26:06 28:40 54:46
120 Joey Van Driessen Lemelerveld 1981 27:09 28:01 55:10
121 Harry Koers Raalte 1950 27:30 27:45 55:15
122 Jeroen Reimert Raalte 1981 26:58 29:32 56:30
123 Ron Brinkhuis Lemelerveld 1968 27:37 29:49 57:26
124 Bert Buitenhuis Bennekom 1963 29:33 30:05 59:38
125 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 31:02 31:54 1:02:56
126 Herman Tip Ommen 1953 31:19 32:54 1:04:13