Uitslagenlijst
19-12-2015  Gaasterlân-run 2015  Balk

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5km Foto
1 Gwenda Struiving Surhuisterveen 2001 22:39
2 Anita Van der Wal Harlingen 1971 23:34
3 Ernestine Stipkovits Sneek 1964 24:08
4 Bernardien De Vries Parrega 1985 24:23
5 Berber Boonstra Leeuwarden 1993 25:16
6 Marlies Voogd Wijckel 1989 26:12
7 Maud Van Huistede Joure 1950 27:01
8 Klaske Schram Amsterdam 1992 27:08
9 Leonie Dijkstra Leeuwarden 1990 27:17
10 Nandy Dijkstra Workum 1971 27:28
11 Suzanne Ferwerda Workum 1980 27:29
12 Dieuwke Couperus Workum 1975 27:33
13 Froukje Rienstra Workum 1984 27:33
14 Ida Witteveen Groningen 1989 27:34
15 Ellen De Vries Ijlst 1967 27:44
16 Jenny Winkel Groningen 1991 28:28
17 Sigrid De Jong Blijham 1970 28:33
18 Nienke Bussink Lemmer 1991 28:43
19 Karin De Vries Heerenveen 1968 29:06
20 Wietske Kool Leeuwarden 1988 29:25
21 Margriet Ten Napel de vries Lemmer 1981 29:29
22 Bianca Hummel Lemmer 1981 29:33
23 Angela Jansen Warns 1982 29:56
24 Nienke Vijver Parrega 1975 29:57
25 Annafien Henkes Leeuwarden 1996 30:03
26 Irene Hooghiemstra - de Jong Workum 1982 30:13
27 Emma Hobma Balk 1993 30:30
28 Pytsje Reinderink Bolsward 1961 30:30
29 Gea Dolstra Noordwolde fr 1984 30:38
30 Christien Folkertsma Balk 2003 30:38
31 Sammy Oor Lemmer 1997 30:40
32 Annemarie Coehoorn Lemmer 1983 30:42
33 Fronie Schreur Lemmer 1980 30:57
34 Ellenpetra Van der Molen Haarlem 1967 31:03
35 Renate Folkertsma-van der Veen Balk 1976 31:09
36 Nellie Nijholt Lemmer 1986 31:18
37 Doreth Loonstra Lemmer 1995 31:19
38 Anselien Bonthuis Joure 1973 31:29
39 Sharon Bentum Lemmer 1971 31:33
40 Miriam Wijnsma-Kolle Lemmer 1971 31:33
41 Fonny Postma Harlingen 1988 31:35
42 Silke Hobma Balk 2001 31:38
43 Sanne Van Dijk Joure 1985 31:41
44 Marrigje Albertsma Sneek 1982 31:45
45 Hannie Visser Tjerkgaast 1961 31:50
46 Rianne Bakker Balk 1994 31:56
47 Hester Van der schaaf Bolsward 1978 32:00
48 Helen Ter Veen Lemmer 1974 32:08
49 Sjoukje Dijk Leeuwarden 1982 32:08
50 Femke Boersma Leeuwarden 1981 32:09
51 Demi Hendriks Balk 2006 32:09
52 Fardau De Groot Balk 2006 32:15
53 Tryntsje Van Dijk Elahuizen 1979 32:25
54 Sasja Coehoorn Lemmer 1986 32:58
55 Bianca Huizinga Lemmer 1977 32:58
56 Baukelien Westra Oudemirdum 1995 33:03
57 Monique Jansen Warns 1983 33:37
58 Jellie Sirag Hemelum 1985 33:39
59 Hiltje De Boer Kootstertille 1973 33:44
60 Marije De Boer Kootstertille 2004 33:44
61 Ellen Breimer Tjerkgaast 1969 34:03
62 Fokelien Visser Leeuwarden 1984 34:05
63 Janny Van der Werf Tjerkgaast 1964 34:06
64 Janny De Leeuw De knipe 1956 34:22
65 Truus Van der Bij Lemmer 1980 34:25
66 Wytske Legendal Lemmer 1977 34:29
67 Tineke Krol Harlingen 1966 34:49
68 Althea Browne Heerenveen 1953 34:56
69 Wopkje Mulder Luxwoude 1988 35:02
70 Astrid Zijlstra-Edens Lekkum 1960 35:13
71 Geeske Cnossen Ijlst 1976 35:23
72 Eelkjen Veenstra Warns 1983 37:16
73 Ruurdtje Dam Sondel 1980 37:16
74 Jolanda Troelstra-Luinstra Oldeouwer 1962 37:25
75 Pauline Steenbergen Leeuwarden 1981 37:32
76 DIANE Van HUISSTEDE Joure 1963 38:54
77 Tineke Laninga Leeuwarden 1960 39:56
78 Geja Dreegsma Leeuwarden 1975 40:00
79 Elizabeth Hoeksma-Schippers Luxwoude 1954 41:30

Heren  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5km Foto
1 Marco Kingma Sneek 1988 18:18
2 Hilbert De Vries Workum 1978 18:21
3 Hans Hiemstra Buitenpost 1978 18:33
4 Arjen Boonstra Leeuwarden 1993 18:59
5 Marnix Zeldenrust Balk 1998 19:22
6 Jonathan Stam Balk 1996 19:45
7 Johannes Van der Wal Balk 1981 20:11
8 Rinke Veldman Balk 1997 21:03
9 Nikolai Taldikin Terband 1987 21:23
10 Geert Patist Sneek 1967 21:25
11 Boris Stenfert Haarlem 2000 21:30
12 GEERY Van Huisstede Joure 1964 21:52
13 Menno Van der Vaart Balk 1971 22:18
14 Tommy Hoogeveen Heerenveen 1981 22:20
15 Eelco Mur Joure 1980 22:57
16 Murk Keekstra Bolsward 1993 23:06
17 Stefan Konst Balk 1996 23:21
18 Johan Sierdsma Wijckel 1992 23:22
19 Pieter Van der Bij Irnsum 1957 23:44
20 Chris Speerstra Joure 1975 23:53
21 Dikkie Van der werf Bolsward 1956 24:48
22 Paul Van eck Harlingen 1991 24:49
23 Siep Altena Balk 1955 24:55
24 Klaas Suierveld Scharsterbrug 1993 24:58
25 Horst Hoogland Joure 1973 24:59
26 Thieme Dolle Molenhoek lb 1999 24:59
27 Daniël Wakkae Balk 2004 25:41
28 Friso Dolle Molenhoek lb 2003 25:43
29 Freark Schakel Balk 1982 26:06
30 Douwe Van der land Balk 2004 26:09
31 Mart Jager Balk 2004 26:21
32 Klaas Kooistra Makkum fr 1948 26:29
33 Erik Van der Meer Oudemirdum 1974 26:31
34 Liam Jason Buwalda Balk 2004 26:42
35 Eelco Fokkema Sneek 1968 26:47
36 Wouter Torensma Balk 2004 26:52
37 Marinus De Haan Leeuwarden 1978 27:13
38 Erik Daling Leeuwarden 1979 27:15
39 Andre Van der Werf Sint nicolaasga 1978 27:30
40 Robin Wagenaar Oranjewoud 2001 27:44
41 Ronald Metselaar Joure 1975 28:06
42 Cor Van der berg Kraggenburg 1953 28:08
43 Frits Tijm Tjerkgaast 2003 28:25
44 Dirk Arend Wondergem Tjerkgaast 2004 28:25
45 Siemon Boersma Balk 2003 28:26
46 Thanva Van den Berg Balk 2004 28:47
47 Jesse Pijlman Joure 2007 29:14
48 Erwin Pijlman Joure 1973 29:15
49 Kenneth Wagemaker Leeuwarden 1991 29:15
50 Jildert Konst Balk 2002 29:59
51 Jens Lootsma Balk 2002 29:59
52 Sem Smits Balk 2002 29:59
53 Alexander Wakkae Balk 2003 29:59
54 Jesse Wortman Balk 2002 30:06
55 Gijs Stenfert Haarlem 2000 31:04
56 Ruben Folkertsma Balk 2007 31:07
57 Allard Krol Harlingen 1986 31:17
58 Marjan Krol Harlingen 1991 31:17
59 Mathijs Machiela Leeuwarden 1984 31:27
60 Wieger Schotanus Balk 1970 31:43
61 Douwe Zeldenrust Balk 1966 31:43
62 Pieter Ros Groningen 1964 32:01
63 Yente Smeding Leeuwarden 1988 32:09
64 Angelo De Groot Balk 1977 32:16
65 Eric Breimer Tjerkgaast 2004 33:48
66 Harmen Bosma Balk 1952 34:09
67 Siebold Krol Harlingen 1963 34:49
68 Klaas Duits Sneek 1944 37:00
69 Piet De Vos Emmeloord 1942 37:45
70 Dave De jong Sneek 1976 38:11
71 Sigrid Holtrop Joure 1965 38:54
72 Max Van de Visse Lemmer 2001 41:17

Dames  12 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 12 km Foto
1 Regine Postma Sint nicolaasga 1988 50:44
2 Hester Salverda Oudemirdum 1992 52:54
3 Jennie Korenstra Groningen 1988 53:38
4 Antje Hofman Koudum 1988 54:08
5 Judith Graafsma Sneek 1988 55:16
6 Nynke Rinsma-Rypkema Rottevalle 1986 55:18
7 Wilma Van der Wal Joure 1976 55:38
8 Liesbeth Hiddema Roordahuizum 1973 55:54
9 Wytske Kok Joure 1972 56:13
10 Annigje Meester Joure 1962 57:23
11 Catharina Kuipers Parrega 1987 57:47
12 Nathalie Wiegersma Nieuw Zeeland (NZ) 1990 58:27
13 Marian Pruiksma-Terpstra Joure 1966 58:48
14 Lucia Van der Bijl Bolsward 1967 59:23
15 José Van der Lijke Joure 1975 59:43
16 Sylvia Kooomans Hindeloopen 1980 1:00:01
17 Janet Krooshof Grouw 1974 1:00:11
18 Gerritje Zijlstra Ysbrechtum 1981 1:00:12
19 Linda De Vries Schalsum 1978 1:00:14
20 Ina Stege Emmeloord 1955 1:00:24
21 Femke Boersma Lemmer 1976 1:01:22
22 Hendrika Den Breejen Arum 1975 1:01:30
23 Margje Abma Tjerkgaast 1968 1:01:30
24 Rianne Hornstra Groningen 1991 1:01:31
25 Atsje Hoekstra-Monkelbaan Emmeloord 1960 1:01:37
26 Petra Elzinga Woudsend 1974 1:01:57
27 Lisa Gaastra Balk 1980 1:02:33
28 Ingrid Deinum Joure 1981 1:02:36
29 Krista Bakker Urk 1983 1:02:43
30 José Koen _ de Haan Emmeloord 1966 1:02:43
31 Sjirry Beijaard Sint nicolaasga 1968 1:03:05
32 Margot Maljaars Kraggenburg 1968 1:03:21
33 Renske Abma Tjerkgaast 1994 1:03:33
34 Wilma Hemstra Weidum 1966 1:03:56
35 Siska Folkertsma Heerenveen 1963 1:04:27
36 Minke Rienstra Balk 1989 1:04:29
37 Marieke Gijsberts Lemmer 1964 1:04:29
38 Aukje Antsje Op de Hoek Witmarsum 1992 1:04:30
39 Hetty IJkema Lemmer 1971 1:04:42
40 Alie Kuipers Gorredijk 1965 1:04:50
41 Vera Foekema Woudsend 1996 1:05:01
42 Mariette Mariette Warga 1966 1:05:07
43 Carla Flapper Workum 1960 1:05:16
44 Karin Danhof Irnsum 1971 1:05:20
45 Saakje Regnerus Broeksterwoude 1966 1:05:20
46 Adri Sluis Mildam 1960 1:05:24
47 Carla De Rijk Lemmer 1980 1:05:32
48 Ytsje Lemstra Lemmer 1983 1:05:38
49 Jacqueline Van der Zee- Diekstra Sneek 1961 1:05:57
50 Gea Elgersma Sneek 1963 1:05:59
51 Corine Boonen Creil 1970 1:06:04
52 Lucie-Anna De Jong Nijland 1979 1:06:09
53 Tineke Lautenbach Heerenveen 1967 1:06:13
54 Ciska Sterk Sneek 1976 1:06:14
55 Sabine Dijkstra Sneek 1973 1:06:16
56 Marleen Van der Zee Heeg 1979 1:06:18
57 Alie V.d. bij Heeg 1970 1:06:18
58 Silvia Schulz Lemmer 1965 1:06:28
59 Willy Pilon Emmeloord 1964 1:06:34
60 Jannie De Munnik Emmeloord 1969 1:06:34
61 Ans Agricola Joure 1958 1:06:38
62 Anca Somers Lemmer 1947 1:06:56
63 Geja Sikkes Sloten fr 1964 1:07:07
64 Ineke Slagman Schettens 1971 1:07:14
65 Yvonne Sieswerda Pingjum 1959 1:07:14
66 Bettie Graaf, de Mantgum 1986 1:07:17
67 Klaske Portena Sint nicolaasga 1967 1:07:17
68 Hiltje Steneker Joure 1987 1:07:20
69 Djoke De Boer It heidenskip 1995 1:07:53
70 Joke de Jong-Heida Langezwaag 1943 1:08:00
71 Ingrid Van der Pol Kampen 1966 1:08:01
72 Eppie De haan Oudehorne 1974 1:08:03
73 Jetske De Wolff Woudsend 1982 1:08:03
74 Willy Van Beek Ysbrechtum 1967 1:08:05
75 Minke Oord Joure 1956 1:08:08
76 Rommie De Witte Vollenhove 1954 1:08:09
77 Mariska Schutte Creil 1975 1:08:12
78 Dora Wijnja Scharsterbrug 1962 1:08:16
79 Antsje Smeding Sint nicolaasga 1968 1:08:16
80 Wietske Sikkens Heerenveen 1945 1:08:25
81 Ciske Kroets Witmarsum 1959 1:08:31
82 Tea Schaper Emmeloord 1967 1:08:59
83 Marije Boschma Joure 1983 1:09:08
84 Talitha De Groot Balk 1976 1:09:13
85 Michelle Nooy Echten fr 1981 1:09:14
86 Jetske De witte Sondel 1975 1:09:22
87 Marjan Van der Laan Sneek 1975 1:10:01
88 Cileke Schakel-Andela Balk 1956 1:10:43
89 Marriët Boomstra Balk 1978 1:10:49
90 Nynke Bootsma Balk 1972 1:10:58
91 Daniëlle Boersma Creil 1974 1:11:03
92 Trudy Van der Pol - Maas Tollebeek 1963 1:11:04
93 Anneke Aarnink-Maas Marknesse 1955 1:11:04
94 Monique Akkermans Luttelgeest 1966 1:11:08
95 Divone Van Breukelen Medemblik 1967 1:11:16
96 Hinke Osinga Ijlst 1969 1:11:25
97 Klaske Betsema-Dijkstra Ten boer 1950 1:11:29
98 Reinouw Westra Oudemirdum 1990 1:11:30
99 Hedwig Falkena Hommerts 1977 1:11:33
100 Annamarie De Boer Woudsend 1974 1:11:34
101 Wietske Keulen Sneek 1957 1:11:45
102 Alice Fortuin Joure 1969 1:11:51
103 Yvonne Schengenga Joure 1971 1:12:05
104 Pauline Wetting Bolsward 1972 1:12:20
105 Willy De Jong Leeuwarden 1967 1:12:37
106 Sigrid De Jong Nagele 1976 1:13:01
107 Susan Konst Sint nicolaasga 1963 1:13:21
108 Larissa Hoogstra Sneek 1992 1:13:36
109 Maida De Vos Emmeloord 1976 1:13:55
110 Annemiek Waterman Ens 1976 1:13:55
111 Ankie Boschma Tijnje 1963 1:14:07
112 Alice Nagelhout Woudsend 1958 1:14:17
113 Corrie Karsters Sneek 1983 1:14:25
114 Kiki De Boer Ijlst 1968 1:14:25
115 Anita Horstink-Grondsma Sneek 1982 1:14:37
116 Laura De Jong Emmeloord 1975 1:14:55
117 Titia Brouwer-Kamstra Sneek 1959 1:15:02
118 Richt Hosper Joure 1984 1:15:14
119 Boudina De Boer Echtenerbrug 1964 1:15:26
120 Ilse Van de Burgwal Emmeloord 1968 1:15:59
121 Tineke Heres Zuidwolde gn 1947 1:16:09
122 Anita Smink Oudemirdum 1983 1:16:30
123 Femke Van der Veen Oudemirdum 1982 1:16:30
124 Mariska Sytsma Sondel 1982 1:16:30
125 Yvonne Van der veen Heeg 1976 1:16:34
126 Ypie Muizelaar Oudemirdum 1982 1:16:38
127 Annie Brouwer-Brands Urk 1962 1:18:00
128 Inge Kools Leeuwarden 1959 1:19:25
129 Mattie De Boer Joure 1955 1:19:25
130 Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra Sint annaparochie 1957 1:19:26
131 Tialda Brokker Sneek 1991 1:19:26
132 Yke Van der vegt Emmeloord 1960 1:20:16
133 Annie Postma-Dotinga Ijlst 1958 1:20:20
134 Jeltsje Hoekstra Nijemirdum 1969 1:24:58
135 Sabine Westra Witmarsum 1982 1:25:03
136 Anna Rijpma-Faber Kimswerd 1975 1:25:03
137 Sietske Van der Bij-Elzinga Irnsum 1961 1:25:35
138 Anneke Regnerus-Bijleveld Marrum 1975 1:25:35

Heren  12 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 12 km Foto
1 Henri Harmsen Drachten 1988 42:48
2 Floris Boonstra Leeuwarden 1993 44:02
3 Cees Snoek Urk 1988 44:07
4 Sipke Schaap Lemmer 1981 44:32
5 Pieter Talsma Mantgum 1983 45:18
6 Reinier Ingwersen Arum 1963 46:14
7 Marco Leeverink Bolsward 1993 46:36
8 Hendrik Hoekstra Joure 1971 46:45
9 Simon Regnerus Marrum 1968 46:58
10 S. Haijema Workum 1970 47:32
11 Siebolt Haijema Workum 1970 47:32
12 Hendrik Wester Urk 1979 47:44
13 Syb Van der ploeg Jorwerd 1966 47:52
14 Han Meertens Rosmalen 1973 48:42
15 Hein Keekstra Bolsward 1956 48:52
16 Henk Veldman Harich 1997 49:15
17 Rik De Graaf Lemmer 1987 49:43
18 Nanne Jagersma Joure 1962 49:53
19 Ruud Van Breukelen Medemblik 1961 49:55
20 Richard De Graaf Mantgum 1981 50:03
21 Bauke Triemstra Bakhuizen 1991 50:17
22 Auke Bult Molkwerum 1954 50:54
23 Tom De Jong Blijham 1967 51:43
24 Hendrie Van der Werf Bolsward 1955 51:45
25 Johan Kroes Sondel 1974 52:02
26 Arjan Siersma Hemelum 1972 52:33
27 Gerard Postma Koufurderrige 1959 52:47
28 Bas Wind Amsterdam 1983 52:53
29 Giorgio Delea Franeker 1976 52:57
30 Klaas Jan Wiersma Oppenhuizen 1965 52:59
31 Nolle Lam Elahuizen 1958 53:02
32 Fimme Jan Van der Wal Oudega gaast sleat 1971 53:06
33 Robbert Zonderland Koudum 1990 53:35
34 Jan Uiterwijk Mildam 1958 53:36
35 Edwin Veenstra Joure 1983 53:49
36 Gerard Cnossen Drachten 1965 54:19
37 Teunis Snoek Urk 1955 54:23
38 Jouke Hoekstra Ijlst 1973 54:28
39 Arjan Pietersma Balk 1986 54:57
40 Henk Rienderink Bolsward 1958 55:18
41 Jeffrey Karsters Sneek 1983 55:27
42 Thijs Reitsema Joure 1965 55:30
43 Hans Nagtegaal Grouw 1956 55:33
44 Klaas Halma Gaast 1957 55:37
45 Johan Wolthuizen Sneek 1970 55:42
46 Cor Van Sluis Franeker 1949 55:46
47 Bennie Jansen Marknesse 1956 55:55
48 Ruud Burger Rutten 1990 55:56
49 Samme Steenstra Joure 1967 55:57
50 Wiebe Palstra Bolsward 1984 56:01
51 Symen Van der Velde Waaxens gem littenserad 1957 56:02
52 Keimpe Jager Dronrijp 1945 56:03
53 Jan Oud Joure 1973 56:03
54 Heine Mink Scharsterbrug 1970 56:03
55 Gerrit Gros Hallum 1971 56:13
56 Auke Brouwer Urk 1965 56:17
57 Peter Rijpma Sneek 1985 56:26
58 Roelof Keuning Sneek 1969 56:26
59 Hein Riewald Dronrijp 1976 56:31
60 Johan Jorritsma Sneek 1967 56:38
61 Tally ho Van der Sluis Sneek 1962 56:43
62 Goffe Venema Balk 1969 56:48
63 Tom Stellingwerf Koudum 1967 56:51
64 Peter Kalteren Sneek 1968 56:54
65 Jeppe Van Straaten Ypecolsga 1998 57:00
66 Jilke Folmer Balk 1981 57:02
67 Wytze Altenburg Nijemirdum 1994 57:07
68 Oscar Kamp Warga 1965 57:09
69 Wim Hodes Warga 1964 57:11
70 Henk Groen Sneek 1963 57:11
71 Joel Van der pol Harlingen 1981 57:12
72 Nathan Van der Pol Harlingen 1982 57:15
73 Ruben Van der Pol Harlingen 1977 57:20
74 Jacob Baak Urk 1982 57:28
75 Martijn Nota Heerenveen 1979 57:30
76 Henk Boonstra Leeuwarden 1961 57:30
77 Hans Vis Emmeloord 1952 57:32
78 Jan Kramer Urk 1967 57:38
79 Johan Paques Balk 1984 57:39
80 Frank Wessel Harich 1947 57:40
81 Sjoerd Wesselius Hommerts 1962 57:50
82 Tjerk De Vries Scharnegoutum 1971 57:53
83 Frank Witteveen Oudemirdum 1997 57:55
84 Gerke Gerritsma Bolsward 1953 58:01
85 Jan Akkerman Nijemirdum 1980 58:08
86 Willem De Vries Urk 1980 58:09
87 Jitzen Laffra Elahuizen 1998 58:10
88 Jan Kuiper Hemelum 1955 58:20
89 Eit Gaastra Sneek 1966 58:40
90 Andre Jerusalem Sneek 1963 58:45
91 Gieli Algra Heeg 1972 58:59
92 Frans Mulder Harich 1963 59:12
93 Dirk Jan Rienstra Oudemirdum 1981 59:13
94 Jan Schengenga Joure 1970 59:17
95 Jan Burger Rutten 1953 59:17
96 Jan Bosma Lemmer 1953 59:18
97 Roelof Kedde Oudehaske 1955 59:38
98 Marcel Kortekaas Heerenveen 1954 59:38
99 Auke Van der Sluis Sneek 1967 59:41
100 Jan Miedema Joure 1956 59:46
101 Annie Amsterdam-vogelzang Hindeloopen 1974 59:47
102 Auke Wiersma Ijlst 1960 59:51
103 Nanning Nieuwenhuis Langweer 1974 1:00:04
104 Jelle De boer Urk 1954 1:00:05
105 Kees Visser Tjerkgaast 1960 1:00:08
106 Hendrik Van der Zee Balk 1979 1:00:12
107 Jan Roelof Middeldorp Sneek 1965 1:00:28
108 Martin Van der Zee Sneek 1959 1:00:31
109 Wigle Tuinenga Nagele 1951 1:00:44
110 Johan Bandstra Workum 1962 1:00:48
111 Sander Kooistra Balk 1992 1:01:03
112 Johan De Boer Langezwaag 1969 1:01:04
113 Lars Mellema Langezwaag 1969 1:01:06
114 Marlon Vrolijk Heerenveen 1970 1:01:07
115 Johan Van Slooten Urk 1961 1:01:11
116 Albert Van Urk Urk 1958 1:01:12
117 Gianni Moreno De groot Balk 1984 1:01:12
118 Teun Bussink Lemmer 1959 1:01:35
119 Barend Ten Have Kampen 1941 1:02:02
120 Jorrit Ingwersen Harlingen 2003 1:02:03
121 Annie Breeuwsma Delft 1973 1:02:07
122 Wiepke Wierda Elahuizen 1971 1:02:15
123 Gerard Bovee Marknesse 1960 1:02:18
124 Anton Sikkes Sloten fr 1964 1:02:24
125 Harmen De Boer Heerenveen 1950 1:02:24
126 Karst Anema Stiens 1946 1:02:52
127 Reinier Boersma Emmeloord 1973 1:02:58
128 Alex De Block Sneek 1952 1:03:09
129 Eric Van de Visse Hoorn nh 1967 1:03:16
130 André Van de Visse Lemmer 1960 1:03:16
131 Maurits Hercules Oosterend gem littenser 1978 1:03:20
132 Klaas-Willem Zwaagstra Ijlst 1972 1:03:25
133 Lolke Cnossen Sneek 1959 1:03:25
134 Pieter Bootsma Hindeloopen 1971 1:03:41
135 Marten Zeldenrust Balk 1994 1:03:46
136 Erwin Ytsma Nes ameland 1974 1:03:48
137 Peter Horstink Sneek 1979 1:03:50
138 Arnold Boers Ysbrechtum 1973 1:03:51
139 Gerben Brouwer Sneek 1950 1:03:57
140 Pieter Poelstra Lemmer 1969 1:04:02
141 Thomas Vd Meer Baard 1969 1:04:08
142 Pieter Wijnja Harich 1990 1:04:10
143 Johannes Altena Balk 1985 1:04:10
144 Klaas Peereboom Heerenveen 1953 1:04:12
145 Johan Feenstra Sneek 1968 1:04:20
146 Hendrik Buter Nijemirdum 1980 1:04:49
147 Jos Doldersum Sneek 1965 1:04:55
148 Jan Jonkman Emmeloord 1953 1:05:00
149 Wybren Altenburg Wijckel 1994 1:05:01
150 Frens Herm Emmeloord 1957 1:05:04
151 Fred Flohil Emmeloord 1956 1:05:08
152 Paul Kromhout Warga 1959 1:05:22
153 Meinte Buwalda Schettens 1964 1:05:32
154 Sjack Jansma Sneek 1959 1:05:37
155 Jacob Fopma Schettens 1979 1:05:42
156 Douwe Bokma Ouwsterhaule 1956 1:05:48
157 Wybe Sierksma Marrum 1960 1:05:51
158 Cor Poelstra Hallum 1960 1:05:51
159 Jelle Groeneveld Waskemeer 1958 1:05:57
160 Pieter Hogeterp Balk 1972 1:05:57
161 Henk Meijer Bedum 1947 1:05:59
162 Jan willem Woord Urk 1973 1:06:07
163 Tsjerk Vrersen Hommerts 1955 1:06:10
164 Nico Sikkes Nieuwebrug 1957 1:06:14
165 Wiep Kuipers Gorredijk 1964 1:06:14
166 Roel Kooijker Tijnje 1961 1:06:31
167 Djurre Johannes Van der Schaaf Oenkerk 1951 1:06:43
168 Jan Smits Balk 1967 1:06:53
169 Sipke Van der West Joure 1956 1:07:03
170 Rinze Kootstra Harlingen 1968 1:07:03
171 Riekelt Brouwer Urk 1964 1:07:22
172 Gerrit Meijerink Emmeloord 1960 1:07:26
173 Jelle Pruiksma Joure 1957 1:07:37
174 Jitze Kuiper Bolsward 1984 1:07:41
175 Joop Bosma Sneek 1954 1:07:59
176 Febo Perdok Heerenveen 1951 1:08:00
177 Riekend Koopman Bontebok 1954 1:08:03
178 Edwin Bruinsma Leeuwarden 1973 1:08:07
179 Jan Willem Kram Ijlst 1968 1:08:10
180 Jos Wiegers Balk 1964 1:08:27
181 John Ouderling Emmeloord 1969 1:09:03
182 Steven Blom Almere 1980 1:09:03
183 Dennis Noor Haskerhorne 1987 1:09:06
184 Wiebe Wiersma Wijckel 1986 1:09:07
185 Wiebe Hendriks Balk 1974 1:09:13
186 Patrick Dijkhuizen Sneek 1972 1:09:15
187 Harmen Dijkstra Joure 1961 1:09:50
188 Menno Roskam Sneek 1965 1:10:03
189 Klaas Kroese Scharnegoutum 1968 1:10:31
190 Harm Jensma Vrouwenparochie 1965 1:10:41
191 Jan Grasman Workum 1956 1:10:49
192 Foppe Boonstra Bozum 1972 1:10:53
193 Wibe Hoitinga Bozum 1958 1:11:13
194 Tom Dams Sint jansklooster 1978 1:11:25
195 Bauke Hoekstra Emmeloord 1957 1:11:27
196 Marc Van Gelder Leeuwarden 1968 1:12:36
197 Geert Van der Linden Balk 1969 1:12:46
198 Ronald Roberti Sneek 1986 1:12:50
199 Ramon Tuinzaad Middenmeer 1971 1:13:26
200 Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden 1946 1:13:29
201 Piet Van der Veer Harlingen 1957 1:13:40
202 Jharm Van der Mark Oudemirdum 1980 1:14:11
203 Rieks Smit Lemmer 1947 1:14:42
204 Jan Bossema Echtenerbrug 1965 1:15:27
205 Fedde Visser Tjerkgaast 1962 1:15:40
206 Gabriël Vos Marknesse 1967 1:18:20
207 Meindert Roosjen Leeuwarden 1943 1:18:25
208 Alex De Jong Emmeloord 1969 1:18:31
209 Meine Visser Bolsward 1973 1:19:25
210 Femme De bruin Leeuwarden 1953 1:20:05
211 Esther Hoekstra Sneek 1971 1:23:23
212 Gijs Koning Blokker 1945 1:24:04
213 Alle Kampen It heidenskip 1944 1:24:53
214 Tiny Wildschut Nijemirdum 1967 1:24:58
215 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden 1958 1:25:35
216 Herman Hoekstra Goutum 1952 1:25:36
217 Johan Hoekstra Balk 1975 1:34:24

Dames  Halve Marathon
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 21,1 km Foto
1 Liesbeth Steenbergen Sneek 1966 1:36:43
2 Marietje BOLLE Emmeloord 1952 1:40:42
3 Tryntsje Postma-Bouwhuis Sint nicolaasga 1987 1:41:10
4 José Stuivenvolt Emmeloord 1963 1:43:58
5 Tineke Van de Wal Oudehaske 1985 1:44:45
6 Jolien Bandstra Balk 1989 1:45:37
7 Alie Brouwer - Andringa Joure 1963 1:45:41
8 Kristie Hoeksma Heerenveen 1988 1:48:15
9 Liesbeth Mulder Leeuwarden 1967 1:48:43
10 Ankie Hanzens Sloten fr 1964 1:49:36
11 Jetske Van der Vegt Kampen 1968 1:49:57
12 Gerdi Wicherson Emmeloord 1969 1:50:19
13 Grietje Dijkstra Joure 1957 1:52:02
14 Saskia Smits Jutrijp 1975 1:52:31
15 Joke Lorist Kampen 1964 1:54:48
16 Clara De Boer Bolsward 1973 1:55:12
17 Marja Van der Werf- Zoer Joure 1963 1:56:00
18 Anke De Graaf Balk 1979 1:56:35
19 Karin Smit Sneek 1968 1:57:17
20 Trientsje Struiving Leidschendam 1966 1:58:21
21 Coby De vries Oldelamer 1966 1:58:28
22 Lysbet Faber Lemmer 1959 2:00:31
23 Vera Schoorlemmer Kampen 1963 2:01:09
24 Jildou Struiving Surhuisterveen 1996 2:01:29
25 Sigrid De Vries Amsterdam 1985 2:01:41
26 Marjan Dijken Lemmer 1968 2:01:52
27 Liselore Schickendantz Lemmer 1977 2:01:52
28 Ymkje Brattinga Woudsend 1966 2:01:58
29 Anja Poiesz Ysbrechtum 1970 2:02:07
30 Jacqueline Swart Haskerhorne 1974 2:03:44
31 Carla Pot Sneek 1967 2:03:46
32 Liset Zwaan Workum 1964 2:04:44
33 Dieuwke Workun Joure 1970 2:05:00
34 Marijke Van der meer Sneek 1972 2:07:01
35 Femke Salverda Bolsward 1996 2:08:22
36 Lia De Vries Hommerts 1970 2:08:46
37 Sigrid Flapper Workum 1980 2:09:12
38 Riekje Jonkman Workum 1983 2:10:27
39 Marloes Flapper Workum 1993 2:10:28
40 Wilma Maas Creil 1963 2:16:03
41 Afke Brandenburg Wirdum fr 1964 2:19:53
42 Esther Hozeman Drachtstercompagnie 1966 2:21:34
43 Sjoukje De Glee Baard 1964 2:22:00

Heren  Halve Marathon
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 21,1 km Foto
1 Riekele Kobes Leeuwarden 1986 1:13:19
2 Jan Albert Veenema Sneek 1974 1:19:13
3 Mark Leonard Delft 1987 1:19:29
4 Ilan Palstra Workum 1972 1:19:38
5 Jetze Genee Makkum fr 1978 1:22:48
6 Pieter-Jan Kooi Loppersum 1967 1:23:59
7 Saco Hemstra Weidum 1968 1:24:35
8 Bas Stevens Emmeloord 1979 1:25:00
9 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 1:25:57
10 Otto Doornbos Emmeloord 1976 1:26:49
11 Freek Welbedacht Groningen 1989 1:27:33
12 Johan Baukema 's-gravenhage 1974 1:27:36
13 Thijs Tuinstra Hemelum 1967 1:28:24
14 Andreas Van Scherpenzeel Almelo 1978 1:28:29
15 Jappie Brandenburg Oudemirdum 1983 1:28:50
16 Saco Bootsma Workum 1994 1:29:00
17 Silvio Teunissen Bolsward 1970 1:29:56
18 Gerald Hoogeveen Bolsward 1965 1:31:03
19 Gerard Hesselmans Vollenhove 1959 1:31:37
20 Henk Dolle Molenhoek lb 1969 1:31:42
21 Martin Jelders Oudehaske 1981 1:32:09
22 Jasper Keizer Sint annaparochie 1957 1:32:32
23 Jack Cöp Sint nicolaasga 1963 1:33:05
24 Jan Sluit Opperdoes 1958 1:33:52
25 Marco Boorsma Sneek 1979 1:33:59
26 Gerard Zijlstra Ysbrechtum 1973 1:34:00
27 Marco Douma Joure 1971 1:34:36
28 Tonnie Schokker De blesse 1962 1:34:36
29 Hans Baart Middenmeer 1959 1:34:40
30 Peter Hoekstra Ijlst 1974 1:34:45
31 Peter Van den Heuvel Marknesse 1967 1:34:56
32 Alle Sterk Berlikum fr 1970 1:35:32
33 Berend Schotanus Emmeloord 1971 1:35:48
34 Sonny Teunissen Bolsward 1992 1:36:33
35 Dennis Wijnalda Exmorra 1990 1:36:36
36 Willem Jan Postma Bolsward 1992 1:36:36
37 Ruurd Jouke Van Wieren Heeg 1968 1:36:44
38 Harry Oosterhuis Stiens 1971 1:37:29
39 Wibe Jan Elgersma Harich 1970 1:38:01
40 Joas Woudstra Heerenveen 1985 1:38:18
41 Eddie Van der Tuin Langezwaag 1972 1:38:19
42 Johan De Witte Oosterend gem littenser 1969 1:39:27
43 Peter Tims Urk 1985 1:39:30
44 Thony Van der Veen Bergum 1970 1:39:39
45 Teun Van Nee Zwolle 1966 1:39:48
46 Hendrik Hospes Buren fr 1963 1:39:52
47 Johannes De Boer It heidenskip 1963 1:39:54
48 Jan Hendrik Bekkema Drachten 1983 1:40:04
49 Eair Van Zessen Heerenveen 1969 1:40:33
50 Hans Breuker Leeuwarden 1961 1:40:40
51 Mark Hilderink Marknesse 1967 1:40:42
52 Lars Van Bavel Bolsward 1975 1:40:51
53 Duco Zijlstra Lekkum 1957 1:40:59
54 Beke Cnossen Bozum 1954 1:41:23
55 Alex De Lange Balk 1972 1:41:29
56 Patrick Boekema Sneek 1980 1:41:38
57 Hendrik Hornstra Emmeloord 1977 1:41:55
58 Jochum Roorda Leeuwarden 1956 1:42:01
59 Anjo Simonse Emmeloord 1972 1:42:15
60 Peter Boersen Leeuwarden 1964 1:42:33
61 Chris Oord Idskenhuizen 1988 1:42:38
62 Pieter Alberda Midlum 1966 1:42:38
63 Anton De Bruin Kraggenburg 1953 1:42:41
64 Aise Bouma Kimswerd 1962 1:42:45
65 Jacco Altena Bolsward 1979 1:42:55
66 N. Wouda Koudum 1973 1:43:02
67 Rene Bruinsma Tijnje 1959 1:43:04
68 Roelof Houttuin Leeuwarden 1958 1:43:41
69 Luut De Jong Woudsend 1966 1:43:43
70 Klaas Sikkema Langweer 1967 1:43:44
71 Jaap De Jong Emmeloord 1953 1:43:59
72 Bas De Best Sneek 1968 1:44:06
73 Maarten Foppes Amsterdam 1976 1:44:28
74 Martijn Bergsma Balk 1976 1:44:36
75 Martijn Ruis Sneek 1982 1:44:56
76 Doede Terluin Bant 1967 1:45:08
77 Eddy Kuiper Leeuwarden 1970 1:45:14
78 Stephan Olof Idskenhuizen 1969 1:45:18
79 Haluk Akalin Voorschoten 1967 1:45:39
80 Gerard De Wolff Joure 1964 1:45:39
81 Wim Haringsma Balk 1972 1:46:06
82 Cees Masteling Marknesse 1962 1:46:08
83 Jasper Wagter Groningen 1981 1:46:49
84 John Van de Wiel Sneek 1962 1:46:57
85 Bauke Loon Franeker 1957 1:47:03
86 Willy Berendsen Ijsselmuiden 1954 1:47:13
87 Simon Van Rijs Wijckel 1981 1:47:32
88 Hessel De Boer Leeuwarden 1955 1:47:37
89 Erik Van de poll Kampen 1966 1:47:50
90 Ronald De Fries Bakhuizen 1987 1:48:04
91 Ibo Grouwstra Sondel 1960 1:48:22
92 Rene Miedema Bolsward 1969 1:48:29
93 Allard Tip Bant 1976 1:48:35
94 Elio Huisman Akkrum 1988 1:48:46
95 Addy Peters Marknesse 1958 1:48:47
96 Henk Sijbranda Ureterp 1976 1:49:09
97 Jeffery Robbers Leeuwarden 1963 1:49:15
98 Simon Postma Oudehaske 1969 1:49:19
99 Leo Vaandrager Luttelgeest 1958 1:49:34
100 Jannes De Vries Tollebeek 1965 1:49:40
101 Johan Beintema Leeuwarden 1959 1:49:45
102 Jelle De Jong Baard 1961 1:49:57
103 Wieger Van Keulen Leeuwarden 1959 1:50:37
104 Andre Siesling Bolsward 1970 1:50:41
105 Bert Van der Lijn Balk 1970 1:50:43
106 Sjouke Koen Groningen 1987 1:50:59
107 Rienk Bernhard Emmeloord 1972 1:51:16
108 Carel Harkema Leeuwarden 1950 1:51:17
109 Henk Kattenberg Kampen 1968 1:51:20
110 Johan Bokma Hindeloopen 1981 1:51:48
111 Andre Overmars Emmeloord 1956 1:52:14
112 Erwin De Jong Emmeloord 1973 1:52:15
113 Johan Vlugt Balk 1974 1:52:25
114 Tom Van Til Eelde 1955 1:52:58
115 Sybren Jurna Lemmer 1971 1:52:59
116 Harm Prins Ijsselmuiden 1963 1:53:28
117 Barry Lammers Workum 1974 1:53:38
118 Leo Van der Meulen Sneek 1955 1:53:39
119 Kor De Boer Marum 1972 1:54:17
120 Lutz Behringer Leidschendam 1964 1:54:20
121 Jort Van den berg Sloten fr 1980 1:54:30
122 Henk Hilderink Luttelgeest 1960 1:55:41
123 René Hup Kampen 1961 1:55:41
124 Sander VanOyen Nes gem boarnsterhim 1972 1:55:46
125 Eline Reeser Naarden 1976 1:55:46
126 Bouke Fennema Britsum 1962 1:56:53
127 Jeen Bruinsma Katlijk 1958 1:57:08
128 Gerjan Schuuring Drachten 1974 1:57:58
129 Henk Bijlsma Gerkesklooster 1974 1:57:59
130 Willem Buren Terschelling baaiduinen 1963 1:58:12
131 Epke Folmer Sloten fr 1985 1:58:28
132 Roey Hoekstra Nijemirdum 1969 1:58:29
133 Mildo Kock Balk 1967 1:58:29
134 Wim Manshande Harlingen 1958 1:58:44
135 Klaas Tjibbe Knobbe Gersloot 1968 1:59:01
136 Jeroen Tiesma Bolsward 1978 1:59:38
137 Hobbe Vijver Makkum fr 1977 1:59:39
138 Berend Brijder Kampen 1952 1:59:56
139 Bertus Jaarsma Heerenveen 1968 2:00:23
140 Remco Van den Brink Sloten fr 1980 2:00:55
141 Klaas Struiving Surhuisterveen 1973 2:01:28
142 Wim Saaltink Groningen 1947 2:01:54
143 Klaas Hoogma Baard 1964 2:02:34
144 Rick Isidora Sneek 1969 2:02:48
145 Eddy Brouwer Midlum 1970 2:03:00
146 Andre Gersjes Nijemirdum 1974 2:03:59
147 Peter Versluis Bant 1969 2:06:40
148 Anco Wittebol Emmeloord 1972 2:06:41
149 Harry Alting Sloten fr 1978 2:07:11
150 Johan Betsema Ten boer 1955 2:07:33
151 Toine Dinkelberg Sneek 1965 2:08:53
152 Henk De Vries Joure 1967 2:09:02
153 Yde Haarsma Sneek 1947 2:09:42
154 Jelle De Haan Haskerhorne 1968 2:09:45
155 Tom Ek Harich 1967 2:10:08
156 Marco Lenes Oudehaske 1987 2:10:13
157 Erik Nijland Amsterdam 1982 2:10:19
158 Jappie Duiker Balk 1979 2:10:23
159 Andre Actino Sloten fr 1974 2:10:47
160 Mark Van Wijhe Groningen 1981 2:11:12
161 Arie Mink Verhoeff Sloten fr 1969 2:12:57
162 Erik Sparenberg Leeuwarden 1983 2:13:31
163 Jan Pieter Dijkstra Warns 1959 2:15:52
164 Mario Jaasma Giekerk 1992 2:17:44