Uitslagenlijst
08-11-2015  Haarlerbergloop  Haarle gem hellendoorn

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes t/m 6 jaar  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Nikky Dollen Daarle 2008 5:31
2 Meike Ten Brinke Raalte 2009 5:46
3 Wiep Seinen Ommen 2008 5:48
4 Keira Temmink Raalte 2009 6:01
5 Julynn Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2009 6:03
6 Suze Smits Nijverdal 2009 6:04
7 Nikki Ten Have Deventer 2008 6:18
8 Roos Nij Bijvank Nijverdal 2009 6:30
9 Gaia Bosgoed Heeten 2009 6:33
10 Lynn Hallink Hellendoorn 2008 6:47
11 Daniek Jacobs Hellendoorn 2010 6:47
12 Jasmijn Beldman Nijverdal 2010 6:49
13 Mara Marissink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2009 6:50
14 Lynn Poppe Hellendoorn 2009 7:03
15 Saar Hoogeslag Raalte 2010 7:20
16 Marit Albers Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 7:30
17 Lyan Smeenk Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 7:31
18 Amy Albers Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 7:35
19 Lynn Rodijk Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 7:37
20 Jinte Langkamp Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 7:38
21 Janna Slot Goor 2009 7:56
22 Syen Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2009 8:03
23 Danique Blom Hellendoorn 2010 8:04
24 Anouk Spoolder Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 8:07
25 Noa Franck Nijverdal 2010 8:13
26 Lotus Schorn Nijverdal 2011 8:43
27 Zo‰ Wolterink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 8:47
28 Yinthe Daggenvoorde Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 8:48
29 Demi Westendorp Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 8:48
30 Sanne Groot Beumer Raalte 2010 8:52

Meisjes 7 t/m 9 jaar  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Ilse Kemper Raalte 2006 4:21
2 Noah Schotman Heino 2006 4:49
3 Isa Van den Berg Hellendoorn 2007 4:51
4 Lynn Ten Dam Nijverdal 2006 4:52
5 Naëll Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2007 5:02
6 Liv Aben Haarle gem hellendoorn 2007 5:09
7 Mirre Langkamp Haarle gem hellendoorn 2007 5:12
8 Anne Calkhoven Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 5:25
9 Louise Schaapman Schalkhaar 2008 5:26
10 Tess Bouwhuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 5:31
11 Lieke Kleinherenbrink Nieuw heeten 2008 5:36
12 Jeanne Boom Hellendoorn 2007 5:36
13 Isis Van Til Raalte 2008 5:38
14 Merel Beldman Nijverdal 2007 5:38
15 Britt Borger Dalfsen 2006 5:40
16 Sillte Bergboer Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 5:44
17 Sophie Steenblik Heeten 2008 5:48
18 Yara Oosterlaar Heeten 2008 5:51
19 Meike Haanstra Den ham ov 2008 5:56
20 Eline Klein Woolthuis Nijverdal 2007 6:06
21 Sanne Wilms Lemelerveld 2007 6:19
22 Tess Nij Bijvank Nijverdal 2007 6:20
23 Suze Hoogeslag Raalte 2008 6:21
24 Chantal Hogeman Raalte 2008 6:25
25 Jente Boersma Wijhe 2008 6:38
26 Berbel Frankot Lemelerveld 2007 6:39
27 Amy Groot beumer Raalte 2008 6:54
28 Sophie Runneboom Raalte 2008 7:13
29 Sophie Wentink Raalte 2008 7:23
30 Sophie Daggenvoorde Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 7:56
31 Lieke Spoolder Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 8:33

Meisjes vanaf 10 jaar  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Veerle Schaapman Schalkhaar 2003 4:56
2 Lieke Butink Wijhe 2005 5:54
3 Britt Wolterink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2005 6:18

Jongens t/m 6 jaar  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Jens Hoksbergen Deventer 2008 5:18
2 Rins Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2009 5:34
3 Roan Voorbergen Wierden 2008 5:37
4 Silvan Wijnen Haarle gem hellendoorn 2009 5:39
5 Jurre De Lange Zwolle 2009 5:45
6 Tom Van den Berg Hellendoorn 2010 5:46
7 Tim Bouwhuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 5:48
8 Niels Calkhoven Haarle gem hellendoorn 2009 5:48
9 Fedde Bongertman Raalte 2009 5:57
10 Huub Mijsters Haarle gem hellendoorn 2009 5:59
11 Sieb Aalders Hellendoorn 2010 6:00
12 Julian Voorbergen Wierden 2008 6:05
13 Fynn Van Til Raalte 2009 6:08
14 Joep Veltien Lemelerveld 2009 6:08
15 Stijn Damman Raalte 2009 6:19
16 Jip Seinen Ommen 2010 6:21
17 Wes Bergboer Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 6:22
18 Lars Kok Lemelerveld 2009 6:29
19 Quirijn Frankot Lemelerveld 2010 7:06
20 Falco Hoonhorst Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 7:15
21 Jesse Berentschot Nijverdal 2010 7:18
22 Fedde Kemperman Haarle gem hellendoorn 2012 7:21
23 Nout Overgoor Lemelerveld 2010 7:25
24 Thijs Te Brake Hellendoorn 2010 7:37
25 Sen Engbers Nijverdal 2012 7:46
26 Thije Heuven Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 7:55
27 Duuk Rutgers Hellendoorn 2012 8:08
28 Ruben Middelkamp Hellendoorn 2010 8:32
29 Jesse Hallink Nijverdal 2011 8:44
30 Jurjen Middelkamp Hellendoorn 2012 9:29
31 Teun Slot Goor 2012 9:49
32 Kéan Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 10:19
33 Giel Aalders Hellendoorn 2012 10:47

Jongens 7 t/m 9 jaar  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 4:16
2 Jules Schaapman Schalkhaar 2006 4:20
3 Jan Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 4:21
4 Runar Slinkman Rijssen 2007 4:33
5 Maik Groote wolthaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 4:38
6 Tom Veltien Lemelerveld 2006 4:38
7 Sam Veltien Lemelerveld 2007 4:39
8 Max De winter Deventer 2008 4:42
9 Bart Gestel Deventer 2006 4:42
10 Milan Voorbergen Wierden 2006 4:44
11 Bjorn Bruinsma Nijverdal 2006 4:46
12 Siebe Benes Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 4:49
13 Dex Temmink Raalte 2007 4:51
14 Bart Overgoor Lemelerveld 2008 4:53
15 Tim Jansen Holleboom Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 5:02
16 Sten Slotman Heino 2007 5:07
17 Twan Jacobs Hellendoorn 2006 5:08
18 Flynn Hoonhorst Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 5:10
19 Rens Kleinherenbrink Nieuw heeten 2006 5:11
20 Luc Van der Vegt Heino 2008 5:12
21 Len Galgenbeld Haarle gem hellendoorn 2007 5:13
22 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 5:16
23 Gijs Bruggeman Raalte 2007 5:19
24 Andy Raamsman Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 5:19
25 Ties Hoogeslag Raalte 2006 5:21
26 Mark Cents Haarle gem hellendoorn 2007 5:39
27 Tim Haanstra Den ham ov 2006 5:42
28 Keo Naezer Deventer 2006 5:42
29 Cas Aalders Hellendoorn 2008 5:46
30 Sven Jacobs Hellendoorn 2008 5:46
31 Manu Coppen Apeldoorn 2008 5:47
32 Sep Mijsters Haarle gem hellendoorn 2007 5:52
33 Jorn Heuven Raalte 2007 5:55
34 Jelle Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2007 6:02
35 Ryan Kuik Meppel 2008 6:29
36 Jens Te Brake Hellendoorn 2007 6:47
37 Tom Butink Wijhe 2007 6:49
38 Sam Franck Nijverdal 2007 6:58
39 Milan Bendijk Lemele 2007 7:26
40 Stijn Kok Lemelerveld 2007 9:01
41 Twan Smeenk Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 9:01

Jongens vanaf 10 jaar  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Kim Kemperman Haarle gem hellendoorn 2000 6:57

Meisjes t/m 12 jaar  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km Foto
1 Minke Nijhuis Zwolle 2002 7:27
2 Iris Gils Zwolle 2002 8:04
3 Femke Andriessen Zwolle 2003 8:04
4 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 8:09
5 Juliët Siebelink Raalte 2004 8:25
6 Tessa Harbrink Zwolle 2004 8:26
7 Mara Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 8:42
8 Roos Doornbos Zwolle 2003 8:50
9 Christy Ter Horst Laag zuthem 2005 8:51
10 Silvie Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 2003 8:56
11 Anna De jong Zwolle 2005 8:58
12 Jasmijn Postma Hellendoorn 2004 9:11
13 Jill Kleinlugtenbelt Marienheem 2005 9:14
14 Indy Sasso Zwolle 2003 9:17
15 Esmée Smal Hellendoorn 2005 9:18
16 Diede Heuven Luttenberg 2003 9:19
17 Iris Spijkerman Nijverdal 2004 9:44
18 Paris Scholten Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 9:44
19 Kristie Geschiere Doetinchem 2002 9:59
20 Lynn Tielbeke Luttenberg 2003 9:59
21 Mirron Aben Haarle gem hellendoorn 2003 10:03
22 Sofie Kruise Zwolle 2003 10:04
23 Eline Nijensteen Dalfsen 2005 10:07
24 Noamy Nijenhuis Hellendoorn 2005 10:15
25 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 10:24
26 Jorien Lobbert Marienheem 2005 10:28
27 Lara Hekking Marienheem 2004 10:30
28 Esmée De Mink Heino 2006 10:51
29 Keana Nijenhuis Hellendoorn 2007 10:52
30 Manouk Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 2003 11:06
31 Maud Pronk Raalte 2004 11:09
32 Lotte Kalter Lierderholthuis 2007 11:11
33 Loes Hutten Haarle gem hellendoorn 2003 11:16
34 Isa Ten Broeke Luttenberg 2004 11:19
35 Amy Knobben Haarle gem hellendoorn 2003 12:22
36 Stevie van Diemen Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 12:30
37 Fleur Gerrits Hellendoorn 2007 13:19
38 Berbel Frankot Lemelerveld 2007 14:34

Meisjes 13 t/m 15 jaar  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km Foto
1 Elke Pronk Hellendoorn 2000 7:18
2 Julia Eisen Zwolle 2002 7:43
3 Suzan Ruitenberg Dalfsen 2001 8:05
4 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 8:06
5 Senne Boersma Wijhe 2002 9:12
6 Lisa Diekman Raalte 2001 10:22
7 Melissa Bessembinder Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 11:55

Jongens t/m 12 jaar  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km Foto
1 Cas Hoksbergen Deventer 2006 7:39
2 Nout Wippert Marienheem 2003 7:58
3 Luc Kappert Holten 2002 8:01
4 Thomas Reining Zwolle 2004 8:02
5 Jasper Hoogeslag Heeten 2004 8:14
6 Bauke Boersma Wijhe 2005 8:16
7 Jonas Phijffers Hellendoorn 2003 8:16
8 Bjarn Marsman Raalte 2003 8:19
9 Tijn Wippert Marienheem 2004 8:19
10 Ole Kappert Raalte 2003 8:24
11 Thomas Meuleman Raalte 2004 8:37
12 Giel Meijer Zwolle 2002 8:38
13 Stan Van Gaal Raalte 2004 8:44
14 Jorn Hoogeslag Marienheem 2005 8:45
15 Thijmen De Lange Zwolle 2003 8:47
16 Imre Ter Halle Hellendoorn 2003 8:48
17 Gijs Hoogeslag Heeten 2006 8:50
18 Cas Van der Vegt Heino 2005 8:52
19 Aiden Bosgoed Heeten 2007 8:56
20 Tijs Reimert Marienheem 2005 8:58
21 Luka Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 2005 8:58
22 Tom Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 2005 9:00
23 Ruben Mink de Heino 2004 9:08
24 Robin Geschiere Doetinchem 2005 9:17
25 Stein Langkamp Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 9:17
26 Rowan Dijkman Lemelerveld 2005 9:18
27 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 9:21
28 Daan Reimert Marienheem 2003 9:23
29 Timo van Adrighem Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 9:26
30 Koen De Winter Deventer 2006 9:30
31 Ben Wolterink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2005 9:35
32 Dean Raamsman Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 9:41
33 Nick Smal Hellendoorn 2003 9:46
34 Luan Daggenvoorde Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 10:02
35 Milan Harbrink Zwolle 2004 10:07
36 Sem Tuitert Marienheem 2004 10:07
37 Tian Hagen Marienheem 2005 10:10
38 Reno Poppe Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 10:13
39 Lenny Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2004 10:28
40 Daan Bruggeman Raalte 2004 10:38
41 Gijs Kalter Lierderholthuis 2009 10:43
42 Tom van Diemen Haarle gem hellendoorn 2005 10:43
43 Thijs Rodijk Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 10:58
44 Danny Bessembinder Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 11:02
45 Sven Groote Wolthaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 11:27
46 Gijs Hauptmeijer Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 12:30
47 Stefan Bessembinder Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 12:30
48 Quirijn Franket Lemelerveld 2010 14:35

Jongens 13 t/m 15 jaar  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km Foto
1 Gert Tijhuis Nijverdal 2001 6:47
2 Pim Bakker Rijssen 2001 6:51
3 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 7:07
4 Gijs Bakker Rijssen 2001 7:17
5 Bas De Jong Zwolle 2001 7:32
6 Lars Spijkerman Nijverdal 2001 7:38
7 Daan Veenhuizen Zwolle 2001 7:46
8 Jesper Steegenga Zwolle 2002 8:18
9 Daan Gestel Deventer 2002 8:19
10 Ole Huysmans Lemelerveld 2001 8:38
11 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 8:41
12 Bram Marskamp Raalte 2000 8:55
13 Luc Nijensteen Dalfsen 2001 9:18
14 Lars Van Olst Nijverdal 2002 10:19

Bedrijven  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Uitzendbureau Salland 2 Raalte 2015 25:20 26:28
2 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 2 Raalte 2015 27:51 28:46
3 Angelique Lamour Doetinchem 2015 27:32 29:02
4 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 1 Raalte 2015 28:57 29:41
5 Salland Centraal 1 Raalte 2015 30:16 31:08
6 Autotechniek Raalte 2 Raalte 2015 30:36 31:44
7 1&al Reclame 2 Raalte 2015 30:58 32:03
8 Autotechniek Raalte 1 Raalte 2015 32:06 33:14
9 Vital Centre 1 Raalte 2015 36:59 38:17
10 Vital Centre 2 Raalte 2015 36:54 38:17

Dames (t/m 39 jaar)  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Ellis Bebseler Ambt delden 1991 19:59 20:00
2 Anita Reimert Zwolle 1983 21:54 21:59
3 Loes Jansen Haarle gem hellendoorn 1986 22:18 22:22
4 Willemieke Mudde Olst 1990 22:39 22:43
5 Marieke Brinkhuis Raalte 1985 22:44 22:55
6 Puck De Gier Zuidwolde dr 1997 23:19 23:21
7 Malou Eisen Zwolle 2000 23:21 23:29
8 Jiske Bruggeman Heino 1987 23:44 23:53
9 Nicole Hemmink Luttenberg 1987 23:52 24:02
10 Anna Louwerse Oosterhesselen 1992 23:35 24:08
11 Nicola Krukkert Nijverdal 1992 24:13 24:24
12 Wencke Beerens Raalte 1979 24:24 24:32
13 Dian Van Wietmarschen Heino 2000 23:32 24:37
14 Lise Koenjer Raalte 1988 24:24 24:47
15 Kyra Koenjer Raalte 1992 24:32 24:55
16 Nardie Mulder Zwolle 1988 24:50 25:00
17 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 24:32 25:08
18 Karin Bessembinder Eindhoven 1988 24:30 25:08
19 Claudi Oostewechel Luttenberg 1992 25:02 25:26
20 Riana Stigt Raalte 1994 25:29 26:12
21 Maartje Dijk Zwolle 1985 26:11 26:23
22 Marielle Super-Eikenaar Zwolle 1989 26:33 26:50
23 Moniek Velthuis Heino 1987 25:52 26:53
24 Marlou Kwakkel Raalte 1981 26:06 27:00
25 Lian Knol Nijverdal 1981 26:16 27:06
26 Karen Laing Hellendoorn 1985 27:02 27:16
27 Naomi Marissink Raalte 1983 26:31 27:16
28 Marjon Baas Deventer 1989 26:34 27:27
29 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 26:55 27:29
30 Esther Van Aalderen Heino 1988 26:54 27:55
31 Silke Aarnink Nieuw heeten 1995 27:01 27:56
32 Barber Tinselboer Deventer 1976 27:52 28:00
33 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 27:13 28:09
34 Lyzet Groot beumer Raalte 1975 27:57 28:11
35 Emily Hoogeslag Raalte 1976 27:14 28:15
36 Esther Ten have Wesepe 1978 27:59 28:15
37 Sanne Kogelman Marienheem 1989 27:40 28:16
38 Paula Marsman Raalte 1996 27:37 28:21
39 Lieneke Maatman Raalte 1987 27:13 28:22
40 Annemiek Machielsen Nijverdal 1978 27:27 28:24
41 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 28:00 28:25
42 Sophie Ten Hove Deventer 1986 27:19 28:31
43 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 28:04 28:34
44 Lisa Tiebot - Baving Nijverdal 1986 28:12 28:46
45 Marjolein Hofhuis Raalte 1991 27:41 28:51
46 Sabine Poelarends Hellendoorn 1987 28:18 28:52
47 Marlou Alferink Raalte 1991 28:23 28:52
48 Kelly Morrenhof Heino 1999 27:57 29:09
49 Ilona Kalter Lierderholthuis 1980 28:05 29:10
50 Femke Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 28:18 29:13
51 Marieke Koerhuis Raalte 1977 27:58 29:13
52 Lotte Rensen Luttenberg 1985 28:57 29:16
53 Inge Ootwijn Luttenberg 1985 28:59 29:17
54 Lieke Scholten-Roescher Raalte 1983 28:37 29:17
55 Sophie Drees Luttenberg 1985 28:15 29:19
56 Rianne Schonewille Zwolle 2000 28:26 29:22
57 Merlin Boksebeld Luttenberg 1992 29:02 29:25
58 Ivonne Lindeboom Heino 1984 28:35 29:26
59 Alieke Hulsink Wijhe 1985 28:51 29:42
60 Tessa In 't Veld Raalte 1995 29:05 29:46
61 Hanneke Kolthof-ten Dam Nijverdal 1986 28:52 29:49
62 Joëlle Grooters Enschede 1987 28:41 29:51
63 Lesly Klein Woolthuis Raalte 1990 28:39 29:54
64 Maike Smeenk Heino 1988 29:06 30:08
65 Adinda Vrij Raalte 1981 29:07 30:11
66 Michal Voorbergen Wierden 1978 29:31 30:22
67 Aliz V't Hof Heino 1991 29:30 30:26
68 Yvonne Van der vegt Raalte 1979 29:15 30:34
69 Liset Overgoor Lemelerveld 1978 30:04 30:35
70 Nancy Laing Hellendoorn 1979 30:24 30:38
71 Ilse Gerrits Hellendoorn 1979 30:24 30:38
72 Jetske Evers Marienheem 1996 29:56 30:39
73 Aafke Tepperik Heeten 1986 30:26 30:47
74 Chantal Schrijver Raalte 1976 30:34 30:49
75 Paulien Wentink Raalte 1977 30:05 30:50
76 Ester Van Horen Raalte 1977 30:11 30:57
77 Patricia Ziegerink Nijverdal 1976 30:16 30:58
78 Lieke Ramaker Heino 1993 30:37 31:08
79 Paula Boerkamp Hellendoorn 1981 30:25 31:22
80 Marleen Boksebeld Luttenberg 1989 30:13 31:23
81 Wietske Hutten Raalte 1982 30:56 31:28
82 Lisette Tijhuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 1976 30:32 31:34
83 Jacqueline Veldman Nijmegen 1993 31:03 31:34
84 Nikki Zijthof ten Raalte 1997 30:57 31:40
85 Dinian Van de Weghe Heeten 1980 30:51 31:42
86 Femke Maatman Raalte 1986 30:34 31:43
87 Cindy Dekker Nijverdal 1976 31:12 31:43
88 Céciel Vloedgraven Raalte 1992 31:19 32:13
89 Femke Rensen Raalte 1988 31:58 32:14
90 Renee Segbers Raalte 1983 31:43 32:21
91 Inez Hekking Raalte 1995 31:16 32:23
92 Marielle Oldebeuving Raalte 1977 31:07 32:28
93 Suzan Lommers Arnhem 1980 32:14 32:32
94 Jo-ann Wijermars Raalte 1993 32:06 32:39
95 Sharon Schotman Heino 1976 32:29 32:54
96 Sandra Van Til Raalte 1980 32:58 33:15
97 Eline Meijerink Heeten 1986 32:23 33:17
98 Loes Joosten Raalte 1990 32:03 33:18
99 Karin Lorkeers Raalte 1987 32:21 33:21
100 Carlijn Koolhaas Nijmegen 1992 32:12 33:21
101 Tjarda Schep Lemelerveld 1984 33:12 34:32
102 Amy Jorink Raalte 1997 33:55 34:39
103 Lonneke Mulder Heino 1988 33:53 34:48
104 Lynn Kleine schaars Raalte 1994 34:25 34:59
105 Wendy Mulder Broekland ov 1996 34:15 35:04
106 Minte Hindriksen Raalte 1986 34:31 35:31
107 Josien Snellink-Legebeke Raalte 1987 36:02 37:21
108 Inge Aarnink Nieuw heeten 1993 37:33 38:32
109 Rebecca Bruggink Slochteren 1982 38:30 39:43

Dames (vanaf 40 jaar)  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Esther Eisen Zwolle 1972 22:36 22:45
2 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 22:46 22:51
3 Thea Ruiter Luttenberg 1964 22:54 22:59
4 Heidy Snijders Zuidwolde dr 1970 23:44 23:47
5 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 23:48 23:55
6 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 24:29 24:37
7 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 25:15 25:22
8 Esther Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1975 25:12 25:27
9 Anita De Mink-Ardesch Heino 1974 25:51 26:47
10 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 26:27 27:11
11 Yvonne Westenenk Raalte 1968 26:40 27:19
12 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 26:42 27:21
13 Joke Klink Raalte 1958 26:42 27:28
14 Simone Westenenk-grote gansey Raalte 1973 27:34 27:50
15 Wilma Rouweler Raalte 1969 27:37 27:52
16 Maaike Van de Belt Heino 1974 27:38 27:58
17 Maaike Sytsema Wierden 1951 27:18 28:04
18 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 27:21 28:04
19 Wendy Ponsteen Raalte 1971 27:49 28:06
20 Christa Thier Zwolle 1968 28:42 29:06
21 Annemieke Kolthof Nijverdal 1975 28:29 29:12
22 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 28:33 29:16
23 Jeannette Kakkenberg Heino 1972 28:09 29:17
24 Inge Westendorp Wijhe 1973 28:15 29:23
25 Cilia Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1967 28:25 29:31
26 Silvia Plessius Heeten 1965 28:57 29:32
27 Liesbeth Bergsma Hellendoorn 1971 28:42 29:42
28 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 29:24 29:53
29 Sissy Van Bruggen Holten 1968 28:54 29:53
30 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 28:35 29:53
31 Marian Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 29:26 29:54
32 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 28:55 29:56
33 Angenita Steijn Heino 1971 29:43 30:07
34 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 29:11 30:14
35 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 29:36 30:17
36 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 29:51 30:21
37 Annelies Gerhardt Haarle gem hellendoorn 1970 29:48 30:26
38 Wian Stol Wijhe 1973 29:04 30:27
39 Carlien Smit Raalte 1968 30:03 30:43
40 Petra Streng Heeten 1958 29:37 30:44
41 Wilma Slag Nijverdal 1959 29:49 30:47
42 Astrid Hommes Raalte 1966 29:51 30:50
43 Hetty Ligtenberg Hellendoorn 1967 30:32 30:50
44 Charlotte VanAdrighem Haarle gem hellendoorn 1966 30:21 30:51
45 Els Doorgeest Raalte 1968 30:28 30:51
46 Ilse Jansen Wijhe 1969 30:28 30:51
47 Franciska Korbeld Raalte 1972 29:38 30:54
48 Paula Kogelman Nijverdal 1971 30:36 30:58
49 Claudette Runneboom Raalte 1974 29:58 30:59
50 José Jorink Raalte 1968 30:33 31:18
51 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 30:37 31:18
52 Ingrid Lenferink Heino 1962 30:56 31:25
53 Cecil Westenenk-Overmars Raalte 1967 31:01 31:25
54 Agnes Tuink Raalte 1963 30:43 31:29
55 Herriët Diekman Raalte 1971 30:43 31:29
56 Agnes Ten Brinke Nijverdal 1972 31:09 31:30
57 Evelien Doorn Heino 1959 31:09 31:32
58 Annemieke Meijerink Holten 1969 30:39 31:36
59 Gerdien Krijgsman Marienheem 1975 30:30 31:47
60 Hermien Ten have Marienheem 1956 31:00 31:55
61 Thea Neppelenbroek Lemelerveld 1961 31:35 31:57
62 Ankie Dijkslag Olst 1964 30:41 31:58
63 Ivanka Bruggeman Raalte 1975 31:29 32:14
64 Ada Pronk Marienheem 1955 32:08 32:20
65 Thea Lammers Luttenberg 1963 31:12 32:20
66 Ursulien Welgraven Holten 1967 31:26 32:23
67 Mariejan Wesseldijk Dalfsen 1971 31:45 32:23
68 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 31:10 32:25
69 Henny Holleboom Holten 1968 31:29 32:28
70 Karin Schrijver Raalte 1963 31:29 32:47
71 Anja Hengeveld Zwolle 1961 32:25 32:54
72 Bea Haverslag Marienheem 1959 31:43 32:54
73 Ilse Bult-Koldewijn Wijhe 1975 31:51 33:13
74 Jolanda Ruiter Hellendoorn 1971 32:32 33:19
75 Marga Hove Hellendoorn 1968 32:32 33:19
76 Heleen Wolterink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1970 33:02 33:20
77 Pauline Wielandt Zwolle 1968 32:56 33:20
78 Siska Karstens Heino 1964 32:59 33:21
79 Miranda Loozeman Raalte 1970 33:07 33:25
80 Ingrid Jonkman Raalte 1969 32:24 33:40
81 Anita Antonissen Heino 1967 32:31 33:48
82 Margreet Lunenberg Heeten 1970 32:39 33:55
83 Dianne Lohuis Hellendoorn 1967 33:46 34:06
84 Ingrid Braker Nijverdal 1969 33:30 34:18
85 Monique IJsseldijk Lemelerveld 1963 33:15 34:36
86 Carolien Ten Have Olst 1973 33:23 34:39
87 Ans Kleine schaars Raalte 1962 34:06 34:41
88 Silvia Temmink Raalte 1975 33:57 34:44
89 Jeanet Veldhuis Luttenberg 1968 33:56 34:58
90 Annemiek Derks Laag zuthem 1967 33:49 35:11
91 Christel Buijvoets Holten 1959 35:03 36:25
92 Angelique Kruithof Holten 1967 35:44 36:43
93 Jolanda Nielander Eerbeek 1971 36:01 36:44
94 Esther Meuleman Raalte 1970 35:26 36:45
95 Karin Ten Brinke Nijverdal 1969 37:07 37:29
96 Tanja Koldewijn Wijhe 1972 36:07 37:29
97 Edith Lokate Haarle gem hellendoorn 1974 36:25 37:34
98 Ans Van der Vegt-Wolfkamp Raalte 1958 36:48 38:09
99 Elles Antonissen Raalte 1971 36:57 38:18
100 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 40:37 41:13

Heren (t/m 39 jaar)  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Casper Van Leeningen Beekbergen 1993 17:56 17:58
2 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 18:09 18:10
3 Mark Jansonius Apeldoorn 1996 18:26 18:28
4 Oxo Van Kempen Deventer 1998 18:41 18:46
5 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 18:50 18:51
6 Lasse Wiggemans Deventer 1995 18:49 18:53
7 Stan Heetkamp Marienheem 1998 18:51 18:57
8 Jurgen Van Dijk Hattemerbroek 1977 19:02 19:04
9 Roy Van Os Nijverdal 1999 19:27 19:29
10 Jurriën Ten Hoeve Deventer 1991 19:29 19:30
11 Davied Meerstra Deventer 1992 19:27 19:33
12 Hermen Velthuis Raalte 1999 19:24 19:35
13 Max Sinninghe Olst 2000 19:30 19:36
14 Jorn Lammers Marienheem 1994 19:38 19:39
15 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 19:35 19:39
16 Thijs Holkers Nijverdal 1985 19:40 19:42
17 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 19:39 19:42
18 Yannick Mijsters Holten 1998 19:51 19:56
19 Bertho Ter Avest Hellendoorn 1985 20:09 20:11
20 Jeroen Daggenvoorde Lettele 1987 20:18 20:27
21 Sybren Kemper Raalte 2000 20:16 20:28
22 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 20:27 20:30
23 Sander Stoevenbelt Holten 1985 20:25 20:32
24 Jeroen Hollegien Raalte 1987 20:39 20:42
25 Jelmer Brinkhuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 2000 20:46 20:52
26 Ruud Cents Raalte 1982 20:52 20:59
27 Devin Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 20:54 21:02
28 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 21:14 21:26
29 Bram Van den Broek Raalte 1998 20:52 21:28
30 Jody De Ruiter Wijhe 1996 21:28 21:33
31 Stef Duteweert Lettele 1986 21:29 21:38
32 Roy Meinen Delft 1992 21:06 21:39
33 Jason Van Eunen Raalte 1995 21:31 21:41
34 Rogier Kolenbrander Raalte 1984 21:37 21:41
35 Jelmer Vegterlo Luttenberg 2000 21:35 21:48
36 Joachim Van Olst Zwolle 1987 21:28 21:54
37 Wietse Koot Schalkhaar 1997 21:57 21:59
38 Jan Poortman Holten 1976 21:54 21:59
39 Ben Van Boven Zwolle 1991 21:52 22:00
40 Marc De Coo Heeten 1997 21:58 22:03
41 Thomas Evers Marienheem 1998 21:57 22:09
42 Jesse Linthorst Haarle gem hellendoorn 2001 22:01 22:10
43 Demi Kleine Schaars Raalte 1998 21:47 22:19
44 Mart Koggel Marienheem 1999 21:31 22:24
45 Jur Heuven Luttenberg 2001 22:15 22:28
46 Roy Bruggeman Broekland ov 1985 22:23 22:38
47 Thije Rouweler Raalte 1999 22:16 22:43
48 Bas Poppe Almelo 2003 22:23 22:45
49 Luuk Rodijk Haarle gem hellendoorn 2001 22:39 22:48
50 Barry Poppe Hellendoorn 1981 22:38 22:49
51 Twan Diekman Raalte 2000 22:26 22:51
52 Gerwin Bouwhuis Lemelerveld 1978 22:42 22:54
53 Jorn Middelkamp Zwolle 1990 21:53 22:56
54 Wouter Ten Zijthof Raalte 1998 23:01 23:11
55 Jeroen De Groot Den ham ov 1979 22:35 23:15
56 Bas Te Winkel Heino 1991 22:28 23:17
57 Ron Timmer Bathmen 1985 23:13 23:22
58 Ivor Bruin Deventer 1980 22:12 23:24
59 Richard Bosch Den ham ov 1979 22:54 23:34
60 Jan Willem Schutte Hellendoorn 1982 22:51 23:41
61 Gerben Kogelman Nieuw heeten 1978 23:35 23:49
62 Dennis Van der Vechte Heino 1984 22:48 23:51
63 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 23:46 23:56
64 Niels Bouwhuis Enschede 1986 23:31 23:57
65 Tom Jorink Raalte 1998 23:40 24:07
66 Ruud Mulder Heeten 1980 23:49 24:07
67 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 23:57 24:08
68 Feike Aantjes Deventer 1985 23:31 24:15
69 Martijn Jansen Holleboom Heeten 1978 23:57 24:17
70 Dennis Bonhof Raalte 1984 23:55 24:21
71 Roy Overgoor Lemelerveld 1977 24:02 24:32
72 Sander Brinkhof Raalte 1991 24:11 24:39
73 Roy Braker Nijverdal 1992 23:53 24:41
74 Tjeerd Fontein Raalte 1986 24:38 24:51
75 Mirko Hegeman Nieuw heeten 2000 24:04 24:51
76 Joris Bongertman Raalte 1981 24:50 25:09
77 Jordi Hegeman Nieuw heeten 1999 24:20 25:09
78 Joost Meijerink Heeten 1990 23:52 25:14
79 Marin Jonkman Deventer 1987 24:07 25:19
80 Martijn Blankhorst Heino 1983 24:30 25:20
81 Arne Veluwenkamp Heino 1987 24:35 25:22
82 Jeroen Peeters Raalte 2000 24:53 25:24
83 Luck Haerlman Raalte 1981 24:33 25:27
84 Mark Schutte Raalte 1980 24:47 25:33
85 Marcel Reuverkamp Heino 1980 24:43 25:34
86 Pim Van den Broek Raalte 2001 25:01 25:38
87 Martijn Roelfsema Slochteren 1980 24:27 25:40
88 Jelle Mars Wijhe 1999 24:39 25:43
89 Sem Jorink Raalte 2002 25:31 25:44
90 Martijn Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1977 25:26 25:45
91 Mark Schrage Raalte 1987 24:55 25:47
92 Laurens Koenjer Raalte 1984 25:12 25:47
93 Erik Oldewening Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 25:09 26:09
94 Joël Galgenbeld Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 25:53 26:12
95 Guido Biesterbos Raalte 1984 25:03 26:16
96 Dennis Heerink Raalte 1985 25:05 26:17
97 Jeroen Van Vliet Nijverdal 1978 25:23 26:21
98 Dennis Nijenhuis Heino 1981 25:39 26:26
99 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 1978 26:20 26:28
100 Thijs Plattel Raalte 1980 25:35 26:29
101 Luke Heymerikx Marienheem 2003 26:15 26:49
102 Robert Knol Enter 1991 26:17 27:07
103 Rene Kollen Nijverdal 1988 26:28 27:10
104 Max Wichers Schreur Heeten 1996 27:08 27:13
105 Wijnand Koenjer Wijhe 1983 26:11 27:18
106 Bart Slootweg Heino 1987 26:17 27:26
107 Léon Haanstra Den ham ov 1978 27:13 27:51
108 Niels Wessels Heino 1981 27:05 28:06
109 Edwin Van de Velde Nijverdal 1986 27:13 28:14
110 Wilco Bisschop Raalte 1985 27:13 28:24
111 Ruben Besten Lochem 2000 27:26 28:33
112 Auke Tepperik Heeten 1982 27:37 29:06
113 Jurrien Schrijver Raalte 1978 27:52 29:09
114 Rachel Aal Hellendoorn 1977 28:47 29:30
115 Bert Steenbergen Zwolle 1983 29:10 29:30
116 Luca Naezer Deventer 2003 28:31 29:31
117 Wesley Masman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1986 28:29 29:53
118 Martijn Knobben Haarle gem hellendoorn 1988 28:54 30:17
119 Fabian Marsch Holten 1984 29:30 30:21
120 Tom Marsch Enschede 1992 29:09 30:32
121 Pascal Boksebeld Haarle gem hellendoorn 1993 29:58 31:09
122 Emiel Boerkamp Hellendoorn 1980 30:23 31:22
123 Sebastiaan Bruggink Nijverdal 1980 30:30 31:44
124 Rick Huis in 't Veld Heino 1984 30:42 31:54
125 Dion Dams Raalte 1983 35:23 36:43

Heren (vanaf 40 jaar)  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Bertil Krukkert Nijverdal 1965 18:38 18:39
2 Roel jan Heeringa Zwolle 1973 18:42 18:43
3 Wim Ritsema Dieren 1964 18:54 18:58
4 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 19:00 19:06
5 Bert Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1973 19:09 19:13
6 Jan Knopert Zwolle 1964 20:04 20:07
7 Jan Beldman Dalfsen 1959 20:17 20:21
8 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 20:33 20:34
9 Alfons Marsman Lemelerveld 1970 20:30 20:34
10 Anton Ruijter Wijhe 1962 20:48 20:51
11 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 20:52 20:58
12 Remco Kemper Lemelerveld 1974 20:57 21:00
13 Jan Ruijter Ens 1955 20:58 21:08
14 Marten Bolt Zwolle 1961 21:27 21:32
15 Evert Van den Bosch Ommen 1958 21:31 21:36
16 Arnoud Lammers Zwolle 1963 21:34 21:40
17 Bennie Haverkort Ommen 1960 21:47 21:50
18 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 21:48 21:52
19 Richard Dekker Nijverdal 1975 21:53 21:58
20 Jos Ruijter Ens 1959 22:00 22:10
21 Rien Mudde Olst 1957 22:33 22:37
22 Willy Mars Heino 1955 22:37 22:44
23 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 22:53 22:59
24 Eric Rouweler Raalte 1968 22:57 23:00
25 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 22:28 23:12
26 Jan Snijder Nieuwleusen 1961 23:06 23:13
27 Henk Bokhove Nijverdal 1962 22:38 23:17
28 Jeroen Steenblik Heeten 1971 22:22 23:24
29 Martijn Lommers Luttenberg 1974 23:08 23:25
30 René Brinkhuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 23:15 23:29
31 Simon Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 1971 23:32 23:47
32 Paul Floor Zwolle 1959 23:40 23:50
33 Erwin Langkamp Luttenberg 1972 23:22 23:51
34 Hennie Besten Lochem 1964 22:49 23:53
35 Hennie Koenjer Raalte 1958 23:37 24:05
36 Hennie Duteweert Raalte 1958 23:31 24:10
37 Noël Peeters Raalte 1964 23:43 24:13
38 Hans Antonissen Lemelerveld 1961 24:02 24:15
39 Harrie Duteweert Heeten 1961 23:48 24:55
40 Gerard Zennipman Deventer 1959 24:38 24:57
41 John Roelofs Raalte 1967 24:34 25:07
42 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 24:56 25:11
43 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 24:46 25:11
44 Feike Van der Werf Laag zuthem 1965 24:21 25:12
45 Alexander Hamer Apeldoorn 1970 24:12 25:13
46 Roy Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1971 24:52 25:16
47 Frank Middelkoop Heeten 1956 24:14 25:20
48 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 24:21 25:24
49 Ronald Temmink Heino 1968 25:05 25:25
50 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 25:01 25:28
51 Mark Opstal Raalte 1973 25:31 25:40
52 Johan Koenjer Heino 1954 25:15 25:51
53 Robert-Jan Janssen Raalte 1966 25:09 26:03
54 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 25:19 26:05
55 Henri Bessenbinder Deventer 1967 25:50 26:10
56 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 26:14 26:20
57 Andre Middelkamp Wijhe 1961 25:18 26:23
58 Onno Rekers Zwolle 1968 25:14 26:24
59 Jos Fikken Nijverdal 1962 26:27 26:35
60 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 26:02 26:45
61 Arjan De Mink Heino 1971 25:50 26:46
62 Peter Gerhardt Haarle gem hellendoorn 1967 26:11 26:48
63 Henk-Jan Schonewille Zwolle 1965 25:56 26:52
64 Marcel Van Paeschen Deventer 1965 26:31 26:57
65 Fransf Bril Bathmen 1956 25:45 26:58
66 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 26:34 27:02
67 Ate Smit Olst 1960 26:15 27:03
68 Marien Louwerse Oosterhesselen 1962 26:32 27:05
69 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 26:34 27:06
70 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte 1955 26:00 27:06
71 Alexander Berends Raalte 1970 26:55 27:21
72 Henk Wijnberg Raalte 1963 26:56 27:29
73 Ben Wichink Kruit Raalte 1960 26:54 27:33
74 Marco Mijsters Rijssen 1967 27:05 27:35
75 Roy Jonkman Raalte 1967 27:11 27:38
76 André Hegeman Nieuw heeten 1961 26:51 27:40
77 Peter Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 1967 27:29 27:46
78 Marcel Brinkhof Raalte 1960 27:51 28:18
79 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 27:57 28:19
80 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 27:34 28:53
81 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 28:26 29:01
82 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 27:57 29:10
83 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 29:02 29:10
84 Martin Weustink Lemelerveld 1969 28:03 29:11
85 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 29:09 29:12
86 Paul Middelkamp Olst 1968 28:32 29:14
87 Bernard Jonkman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1941 28:59 29:19
88 Bart Hobert Marienheem 1963 28:55 29:22
89 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 29:06 29:22
90 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 29:04 29:26
91 Edwin Naezer Deventer 1970 28:30 29:31
92 Fons Kogelman Raalte 1956 29:11 29:48
93 Wilbert Hondeveld Raalte 1963 29:15 29:52
94 Winfred Schulten Raalte 1969 28:48 29:54
95 Ben In 't Veld Raalte 1963 29:13 29:55
96 Oscar Westenenk Raalte 1970 29:55 30:20
97 Erik Van Assen Raalte 1969 29:26 30:30
98 Marco Jansink Raalte 1968 29:25 30:31
99 René Mars Wijhe 1967 29:22 30:32
100 Eduard Meuleman Raalte 1970 29:15 30:33
101 Ben Kok Kampen 1970 30:12 30:44
102 Koen Diekman Raalte 1970 29:40 30:45
103 Cosmas Jorink Raalte 1969 29:47 30:50
104 Marcel Ten Have Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 30:02 30:51
105 Jan Van den Brink Eerbeek 1969 30:34 31:29
106 Mark Eisen Zwolle 1970 30:30 31:35
107 Leo Tuitert Marienheem 1972 30:21 31:39
108 Johan Bril Raalte 1972 30:51 31:44
109 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 30:44 31:46
110 Martijn Jansman Heino 1975 30:45 31:57
111 Stijn Van den Broek Raalte 1968 31:23 32:01
112 Edwin Hagen Marienheem 1972 32:13 32:24
113 Gert Dekker Wijhe 1975 31:55 32:44
114 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 1974 31:52 32:45
115 Herman Bril Nijverdal 1948 32:43 33:08
116 Johnny Lokate Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 32:36 33:25
117 Frank Koerkamp Heeten 1962 32:53 33:26
118 Alwi Knobben Haarle gem hellendoorn 1970 32:08 33:32
119 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 33:55 34:32
120 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 41:22 42:04

Bedrijven  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 1&al Reclame 1 Raalte 2015 44:39 44:47
2 Innofeet Voetencentrum Raalte 2015 46:20 46:28
3 Ten Broeke Regiobank 2 Lemelerveld 2015 53:04 53:33
4 Uitzendbureau Salland 1 Raalte 2015 54:28 54:36

Dames (t/m 39 jaar)  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Tess Boekema Zwolle 1993 40:17 40:18
2 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Wijhe 1986 43:20 43:23
3 Amanda Slot Willems Goor 1978 46:54 47:00
4 Mirella Koenjer Raalte 1976 47:45 47:55
5 Leonie Bouwmeester Enschede 1989 49:08 49:42
6 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 49:46 49:49
7 Tineke Friesen Deventer 1980 49:33 49:50
8 Anneloes Marsman Raalte 1990 49:43 49:52
9 Mel Laskowski Raalte 1980 50:09 50:17
10 Renée Van Assen Raalte 1998 49:59 50:25
11 Marieka Wermink Hellendoorn 1987 50:09 50:35
12 Amarins Piksen Hellendoorn 1993 50:21 50:39
13 Marlon Van Dijck Raalte 1984 51:20 51:36
14 Simona Tha Xu Amsterdam 1987 50:56 51:36
15 Sabine Hollak Nijverdal 1981 51:32 51:59
16 Edith Stegeman Raalte 1979 51:35 52:21
17 Euthalia Langkamp Haarle gem hellendoorn 1976 52:05 52:33
18 Martine Vosman Raalte 1981 51:59 52:45
19 Helen Blom Hellendoorn 1983 52:26 53:03
20 Merlissa Zandbergen Rijssen 1989 53:10 53:37
21 Esther In de wal Marienheem 1977 53:30 54:23
22 Karin Van der Toorn Deventer 1979 53:28 54:28
23 Joyce Wijnberg Raalte 1990 54:04 55:08
24 Carmen Van den Hoven Enschede 1989 55:00 55:34
25 Karen Grote Ganseij Raalte 1985 55:26 56:02
26 Melissa Aal Nijverdal 1996 56:05 56:07
27 Marloes Nijenkamp Nijverdal 1983 55:49 56:37
28 Samantha Biemans Nijverdal 1996 56:52 57:35
29 Agnes Ten Hove Raalte 1981 56:45 57:49
30 Nienke Hobert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1997 57:55 58:38
31 Kirsten Aalders Hellendoorn 1982 59:07 59:28
32 Lisa Ruiter Raalte 1994 1:00:02 1:01:06
33 Jessica Hoogeland Deventer 1976 1:00:07 1:01:06
34 Carlien Kreileman-Bergman Nijverdal 1987 1:01:30 1:02:13
35 Laura Pot Heino 1994 1:01:39 1:02:35
36 Sanne Roerink Lierderholthuis 1986 1:02:13 1:02:47
37 Gertrude Piksen Hellendoorn 1986 1:02:26 1:02:47
38 Marianne Megens Deventer 1981 1:04:00 1:04:40
39 Mariska Geerts Vriezenveen 1984 1:12:31 1:13:23

Dames (vanaf 40 jaar)  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Irene Kalter Deventer 1968 40:40 40:41
2 Hester Van der Zaag Twello 1975 42:51 42:53
3 Angeli Poppe Zwolle 1969 44:03 44:12
4 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 1963 46:13 46:25
5 Esther Labohm Apeldoorn 1971 46:23 46:27
6 Mariël Besten Lemelerveld 1968 47:02 47:29
7 Angelino Van Wietmarschen Heino 1970 47:21 47:36
8 Margje Koopmans Heino 1973 47:40 47:47
9 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 48:12 48:14
10 Anja Beldman Holten 1971 48:52 49:38
11 Marian Freriks Hellendoorn 1961 49:41 49:43
12 Bernadet Heuven Luttenberg 1970 50:11 50:24
13 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 50:27 50:49
14 Kitty Van der Veen Deventer 1960 50:24 50:59
15 Elly Jansen Heeten 1962 50:10 50:59
16 Monique Rutgers Enter 1974 50:22 51:04
17 Berlinda Ruiter Heino 1973 50:53 51:15
18 Inge Brinkhuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 51:04 51:31
19 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 52:02 52:52
20 Irma Van Loon Olst 1972 52:35 53:10
21 Mariet Drinhuyzen Almelo 1969 52:55 54:01
22 Patrica Otten Raalte 1970 53:27 54:20
23 Natasja Schrijver Raalte 1971 54:02 54:21
24 Dorien Horenberg Marienheem 1963 53:21 54:23
25 Heidi Ter Veer Olst 1968 53:48 54:26
26 Ingrid (UIT) Engbers-Krijt Hellendoorn 1971 53:39 54:31
27 Gemma Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 54:34 54:57
28 Irma Smeenk Heino 1968 56:29 56:51
29 Ria Kruiper Heeten 1960 56:38 56:55
30 Mirjan Hutten Raalte 1969 56:32 56:56
31 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 56:39 56:58
32 Maryl Veldkamp Raalte 1969 56:00 57:02
33 Jannie Pekkeriet Hellendoorn 1962 57:23 57:55
34 Angelique Westenberg Raalte 1973 57:31 58:34
35 Miriam Jansman Raalte 1971 1:00:10 1:01:13
36 Yvonne In 't Veld Heino 1967 1:01:04 1:01:24
37 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 1967 1:01:03 1:01:24
38 Brigitte Hendriks Boers Almelo 1968 1:01:23 1:02:24
39 Ellen Hopster Nijverdal 1970 1:01:48 1:02:35
40 Anita Laing Haarle gem hellendoorn 1964 1:02:22 1:03:11
41 Gea Nijensteen Dalfsen 1970 1:02:57 1:03:33
42 Rina Ter Laak Heino 1970 1:03:13 1:03:35
43 Gerrianne Oosterlaar-Meijer Heino 1970 1:04:04 1:04:25
44 Ilse Tibben Haarle gem hellendoorn 1967 1:06:40 1:07:30
45 Jacqueline Bruggeman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 1:06:41 1:07:31
46 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 1:07:36 1:08:29
47 Belinda Cornelissen Haarle gem hellendoorn 1971 1:07:53 1:08:42
48 Christel Wevers Zwolle 1974 1:08:04 1:09:02

Heren (t/m 39 jaar)  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Arne Mulder Zwolle 1990 33:17 33:18
2 Koen Vossers Hengelo gld 1989 34:19 34:20
3 Wouter Doesburg Rekken 1992 35:06 35:07
4 Jos Verdaasdonk Raalte 1984 35:07 35:08
5 Seb Wiggemans Deventer 1992 35:49 35:50
6 Ruud Van der Wal Apeldoorn 1978 36:09 36:10
7 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 36:48 36:49
8 Edgar Minks Wesepe 1985 36:56 36:58
9 Ard Vlooswijk Apeldoorn 1979 38:03 38:04
10 Rick Oosterlaar Raalte 1983 38:21 38:23
11 Retse Van der Berg Zwolle 1982 38:40 38:43
12 Shayne Rookhuyzen Apeldoorn 1975 39:08 39:13
13 Michiel Broeksma Zwolle 1982 39:29 39:31
14 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 1981 39:30 39:32
15 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 39:34 39:40
16 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 40:28 40:31
17 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 40:48 40:52
18 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 40:55 40:58
19 Bart Bootsveld Heino 1996 41:11 41:14
20 Sebas Endeman Raalte 1977 41:20 41:22
21 Rolf Nijboer Dalfsen 1985 41:27 41:29
22 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 41:12 41:47
23 Timo Bomhof Heino 1981 41:49 41:52
24 Stefan Boezelman Ommen 1977 42:04 42:06
25 Rik Evenboer Zwolle 1985 42:16 42:19
26 Joris Luijsterburg Holten 1983 41:52 42:23
27 Ted Heethaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1981 42:45 42:54
28 Bjorn Meinders Holten 1977 42:59 43:33
29 Twan Kroes Lemelerveld 1979 43:23 43:41
30 Jurgen Nijenhuis Heino 1977 43:35 43:41
31 Michiel Berentschot Nijverdal 1980 43:31 43:45
32 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 43:44 43:49
33 Martijn Schulenburg Nijverdal 1992 43:16 44:00
34 Patrick Vuijk Noorland Haarle gem hellendoorn 1980 44:13 44:20
35 Sven Wentink Raalte 1977 44:18 44:23
36 Teun Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1990 43:40 44:28
37 Ruben Nahuis Zwolle 1986 44:18 44:32
38 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 44:28 44:40
39 Simon Marsman Raalte 1987 43:59 44:52
40 Marcel Marsman Hellendoorn 1994 44:53 45:04
41 Anne Minnema Zwolle 1986 44:58 45:12
42 Jeroen Nijenhuis Heino 1977 45:08 45:14
43 Jeroen Hofstede Nijverdal 1980 45:06 45:15
44 Joost Holtmaat Almelo 1989 45:17 45:30
45 Daan Bouwhuis Nijverdal 1995 45:12 45:54
46 Thijs Lukas Ommen 1984 45:26 45:54
47 Job Middendorp Raalte 1981 45:58 46:02
48 Erik Klink Raalte 1982 45:59 46:03
49 Maarten Kuiper Zwolle 1979 45:55 46:07
50 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 45:40 46:12
51 Roy Luttenberg Nijverdal 1978 46:05 46:20
52 Eli Nahuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 1988 46:00 46:34
53 Rick Hobert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1988 46:02 46:35
54 Serge Ter Harmsel Almelo 1979 45:54 46:39
55 Walter Heuver Nijverdal 1995 45:48 46:47
56 Michel Schuiling Nijverdal 1983 46:27 46:51
57 Bram Veltien Lemelerveld 1976 45:54 46:56
58 Dennis Oosterhuis Raalte 1987 46:27 46:58
59 Rogier Lukas Ommen 1980 46:41 47:09
60 Ido Wentink Raalte 1981 47:06 47:12
61 Diederik Van de Woestijne Raalte 1976 46:48 47:15
62 Michel Nijmeijer Raalte 1986 46:21 47:22
63 David Bosman Nijverdal 1981 47:10 47:24
64 Thijs Schoorlemmer Raalte 1990 47:25 47:36
65 Roy Blankhorst Haarle gem hellendoorn 1980 47:12 47:58
66 Arjan Hulsman Nijverdal 1988 47:12 48:13
67 Martin Staman Nijverdal 1988 47:50 48:13
68 Yvo Rutgers Hellendoorn 1981 47:22 48:20
69 Raymond Pronk Raalte 1976 47:49 48:25
70 Richard Winkels Nijverdal 1981 47:40 48:38
71 Hans Kogelman Raalte 1986 47:47 48:50
72 Ferry Assink Wesepe 1976 48:42 49:01
73 Menno Ten Have Wesepe 1977 48:44 49:02
74 Louis Klomp Dedemsvaart 1978 48:12 49:03
75 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 49:13 49:29
76 Erik Hekkert Wijhe 1978 48:41 49:35
77 Geert Besten Luttenberg 1981 48:47 49:43
78 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 49:09 49:45
79 Johan Van der kolk Zwolle 1985 49:42 49:50
80 Lars Benhadda Nijverdal 1985 49:05 49:52
81 Luuk Bouwhuis Nijverdal 1998 50:10 50:53
82 Robert Kreileman Nijverdal 1982 50:12 50:53
83 Frank Bergman Nijverdal 1991 50:13 50:54
84 Laurens Koenjer Raalte 1984 50:33 51:13
85 Marin Eleveld Deventer 1987 50:38 51:43
86 Jeroen Rotteveel Heino 1977 50:49 51:47
87 Chris Noltes Nijverdal 1981 51:38 51:49
88 Esper Koggel Lemelerveld 1976 50:58 51:56
89 Barrie Van Heek Wierden 1979 51:49 51:56
90 Ferry Van den Berg Hellendoorn 1979 52:27 53:04
91 Peter Kroese Nijverdal 1982 52:33 53:32
92 Hans Spiek Hellendoorn 1982 53:27 54:23
93 Niels Benhadda Nijverdal 1982 54:15 55:07
94 Rob Kelder Nijverdal 1976 54:17 55:12
95 Ruud Geerdink Rijssen 1982 54:47 55:13
96 Denny Van den Berg Nijverdal 1994 56:05 56:07
97 Jeremy Sinke Deventer 1987 55:28 56:31
98 Ronald Voort Almelo 1981 55:51 56:40
99 Jeffrey Mooibroek Nijverdal 1986 57:00 57:47
100 Dennis Ophoff Zwolle 1990 1:01:35 1:02:09
101 Dennis Frankot Dalfsen 1976 1:02:11 1:02:24
102 Djerremy Schuyl Vriezenveen 1990 1:03:23 1:03:30
103 Niels Roesink Nijverdal 1979 1:04:46 1:05:58

Heren (vanaf 40 jaar)  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 35:33 35:34
2 Peter Bruinsma Nijverdal 1971 36:27 36:28
3 René Poppe Zwolle 1966 36:58 36:59
4 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 37:26 37:27
5 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 37:31 37:32
6 Jesse Ter Mate Deventer 1973 38:55 38:56
7 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 1962 38:56 38:58
8 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 39:42 39:43
9 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 39:53 39:55
10 Borre De Gier Zwolle 1970 40:49 40:51
11 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 40:51 40:54
12 Vincent Holtmaat Luttenberg 1961 40:53 40:57
13 Adriaan Van den Eelaart Gorssel 1974 40:50 41:01
14 Marco Kuipers Nijverdal 1965 41:03 41:05
15 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 41:04 41:07
16 Remco Greven Schalkhaar 1973 41:05 41:08
17 Stephen Riemens Zwolle 1963 41:52 41:56
18 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 41:55 41:58
19 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 42:09 42:11
20 Arnold Koers Deventer 1962 42:17 42:20
21 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 42:22 42:25
22 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 42:27 42:31
23 René Geschiere Doetinchem 1966 42:25 42:36
24 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 42:38 42:43
25 Erik Makkinga Zwolle 1965 42:55 43:01
26 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 42:57 43:04
27 Martijn Kogelman Zwolle 1972 43:02 43:11
28 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 43:10 43:13
29 Arnoud Jansen Heino 1967 43:32 43:36
30 Stefan Besten Zwolle 1975 43:33 43:42
31 René Goorman Laren gld 1970 43:50 44:00
32 Rob Hutten Broekland ov 1968 43:58 44:08
33 Gerard Mensink Hellendoorn 1968 43:39 44:17
34 Huub Poppe Haarle gem hellendoorn 1967 43:53 44:24
35 Ronnie Eilert Lemelerveld 1965 44:22 44:27
36 Henk Grootherder Wierden 1966 44:25 44:42
37 Wieger Wiggemans Deventer 1961 44:50 44:55
38 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 44:47 45:00
39 Frank Freriks Raalte 1969 44:55 45:00
40 Herman Broekhuis Deventer 1964 45:20 45:24
41 Hans Peter De Ruiter Albergen 1963 44:49 45:31
42 Jeroen Schaapman Schalkhaar 1971 45:24 45:31
43 Bas Niemeijer Markelo 1975 45:37 45:40
44 Gerhard Bloo Raalte 1956 45:28 45:41
45 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 45:36 45:45
46 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 45:46 45:49
47 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 45:34 45:55
48 Gerco Hutten Haarle gem hellendoorn 1971 45:40 45:56
49 Michel Haarhuis Almelo 1965 45:18 46:00
50 Sebastiaan Lichtenberg Raalte 1973 45:01 46:02
51 Henk Kemper Broekland ov 1964 45:47 46:10
52 Leon Ter Wee Harbrinkhoek 1967 45:27 46:11
53 Willy Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 46:02 46:17
54 Henri Te Wierik Raalte 1965 45:51 46:29
55 Eddy Van Hijum Laag zuthem 1972 45:43 46:39
56 Marco Grootscholten Lemelerveld 1967 46:29 46:43
57 Erik Huzen Holten 1972 46:01 46:44
58 Leon Besten Raalte 1973 46:33 46:51
59 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 46:33 46:58
60 Walter Wagenmans Lemelerveld 1974 46:35 47:00
61 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 46:28 47:01
62 Edwin Kolkman Heeten 1965 46:32 47:02
63 Leo Meijerink Ommen 1965 46:55 47:08
64 Rudolf Wolterink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1971 46:50 47:08
65 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 46:21 47:21
66 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 47:05 47:22
67 Floris De Graaf Raalte 1972 46:41 47:34
68 Herman Reimerink Zwolle 1948 47:24 47:35
69 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 47:42 47:53
70 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 47:38 48:12
71 Edwin Mulder Raalte 1973 47:20 48:14
72 Wilfried Woesthuis Nijverdal 1963 48:02 48:19
73 Harry Oosterwechel Marienheem 1955 47:29 48:21
74 Jan Martijn Jansen Twello 1968 48:17 48:21
75 Arie Van der Lee Raalte 1966 48:11 48:24
76 Erik Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 47:53 48:25
77 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 48:10 48:27
78 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 48:18 48:28
79 Patrick Jorink Raalte 1965 47:54 48:29
80 Enrico Grootenhuis Raalte 1969 47:40 48:40
81 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 47:57 48:42
82 Hans Schoorlemmer Heeten 1962 48:19 48:47
83 Yvor Seinen Ommen 1974 48:35 48:55
84 Roy Hoogeslag Raalte 1973 48:04 48:58
85 Bilal Durmaz Nijverdal 1972 48:29 49:07
86 Eric Wolters Nijverdal 1961 48:29 49:08
87 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 48:55 49:21
88 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 49:15 49:24
89 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 49:08 49:32
90 Jos Bosma Almelo 1961 49:21 49:37
91 Rudie Haarman Bathmen 1967 48:42 49:39
92 Luciel Scholten Haarle gem hellendoorn 1970 49:04 49:44
93 Ko Van Kuijk Breda 1946 49:22 49:45
94 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 48:47 49:46
95 Rob Nijdeken Deventer 1966 49:27 49:49
96 Gerard Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1964 49:20 50:04
97 Gerard Heerink Lemelerveld 1957 49:55 50:09
98 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 49:47 50:12
99 Gerben Koenjer Raalte 1974 49:35 50:32
100 Dick Remmers Ommen 1963 49:48 50:38
101 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 50:17 50:53
102 Jos Huysmans Lemelerveld 1967 50:11 50:58
103 Ferry Wunnink Lemelerveld 1975 50:57 51:19
104 Henk Ten Broeke Raalte 1964 50:18 51:24
105 Joost Van Gaal Raalte 1967 50:49 51:30
106 Chris Smeenk Haarle gem hellendoorn 1963 51:01 51:32
107 Harold Wunnink Lemelerveld 1973 51:18 51:41
108 Jan Reimink Lemelerveld 1960 51:24 51:44
109 Jan Ter Horst Hellendoorn 1959 51:20 51:53
110 Robbert Van der Vegt Heino 1962 51:28 51:56
111 Frans Bosscher Heino 1958 51:31 51:56
112 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 51:18 51:57
113 Winfried Timmer Nijverdal 1970 51:33 51:58
114 Remco De Groot Nijverdal 1975 51:32 51:58
115 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 51:33 52:00
116 Gerard Masman Lemelerveld 1961 51:30 52:01
117 Martijn Mellema Zwolle 1972 51:07 52:07
118 Harry Ten Broeke Nijverdal 1960 51:06 52:12
119 Piet Schippers Heino 1948 52:17 52:37
120 Salif Bakayoko Nijverdal 1961 52:28 52:49
121 Peter M. Jansen Zwolle 1954 52:19 52:51
122 Martien Hoogenboom Roelofarendsveen 1948 52:44 53:02
123 Harry Bouwhuis Nijverdal 1962 52:04 53:12
124 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 52:50 53:32
125 Paul Hoonhorst Heino 1967 52:51 53:34
126 Ed Buijtenweg Zwolle 1958 52:40 53:35
127 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 53:26 53:40
128 Eric Post Zwolle 1965 52:47 53:42
129 Marinus Baltus Holten 1951 53:36 53:51
130 Ap Onis Gorssel 1950 53:39 54:10
131 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 53:22 54:28
132 Jan Geert Wagenaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 53:58 54:35
133 Bennie Oosterwechel Raalte 1959 54:23 55:14
134 Piet Dingemans Haarle gem hellendoorn 1946 54:32 55:18
135 Herman Huinink Deventer 1964 55:04 55:21
136 Wiljan Geerts Raalte 1960 54:45 55:23
137 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 55:03 56:00
138 Jan Kolk van der Zwolle 1967 55:39 56:29
139 Martin Cents Raalte 1966 55:47 56:31
140 Hans Middelkamp Lierderholthuis 1960 56:12 56:51
141 Albert Ruumpol Nijverdal 1959 56:27 56:57
142 Alfons Kappert Olst 1961 56:28 57:07
143 Martijn Heuven Raalte 1974 56:29 57:10
144 Henk Teesselink Nijverdal 1966 57:08 57:51
145 Ben Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1952 57:23 58:00
146 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 57:00 58:07
147 Wim Logtenberg Albergen 1951 57:00 58:07
148 Gerard Van Loon Olst 1970 57:49 58:23
149 Harrold Eeftink Nijverdal 1970 59:16 1:00:04
150 Berry Attasio Almelo 1970 1:01:23 1:02:24
151 Bennie Hagen Raalte 1949 1:04:06 1:05:11
152 Gerdrik Koster Dalfsen 1963 1:05:24 1:06:15
153 Ben Nijboer Heino 1955 1:05:58 1:07:07
154 Hans Slot Daarlerveen 1964 1:06:50 1:07:43