Uitslagenlijst
05-12-2015  Alerdinckloop  Laag zuthem

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 500m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 500 m Foto
1 Anna De jong Zwolle 2005 1:40
2 Noah Schotman Heino 2006 1:55
3 Naëll Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2007 1:56
4 Rosa De Graaf Raalte 2006 2:00
5 Elle Korbeld Raalte 2007 2:01
6 Dirkje Ten Zijthof Heeten 2006 2:02
7 Hanne Besten Zwolle 2006 2:03
8 Wiep Ten Klooster Wijhe 2008 2:09
9 Lynn Mulder Heino 2007 2:10
10 Isis Van Til Raalte 2008 2:15
11 Marije Dijksma Zwolle 2006 2:18
12 Julynn Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2009 2:19
13 Meike Ten Brinke Raalte 2009 2:21
14 Lobke Ten zijthof Heeten 2007 2:22
15 Aukje Besten Zwolle 2008 2:22
16 Hanne Koerhuis Raalte 2009 2:25
17 Lieke Bril Raalte 2008 2:25
18 Marthe Schalkwijk Wijhe 2009 2:31
19 Anouk Ten Klooster Wijhe 2010 2:31
20 Daniek Mulder Heino 2008 2:32
21 Isa Schrijver Heino 2009 2:33
22 Sophie Wentink Raalte 2008 2:41
23 Eva Westenenk Raalte 2007 2:49
24 Amy Groot beumer Raalte 2008 2:50
25 Floor Koerhuis Raalte 2010 2:56
26 Myrthe Van Londen Leusden 2010 2:57
27 Eva Leijten Raalte 2009 3:03
28 Noa Kluin Raalte 2009 3:09
29 Bregje Eggink Zwolle 2011 3:12
30 Sanne Groot Beumer Raalte 2010 3:25
31 Emma Koolhof Raalte 2012 4:03

Jongens  Kinderloop 500m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 500 m Foto
1 Wessel Steijn Heino 2007 1:50
2 Luc Van der Vegt Heino 2008 1:52
3 Rowan Dijkman Lemelerveld 2005 1:52
4 Jorrit Hulsebos Zwolle 2005 1:54
5 Bart Overgoor Lemelerveld 2008 2:04
6 Stef Eggink Zwolle 2007 2:06
7 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 2:07
8 Abel Koenjer Raalte 2007 2:10
9 Tim Nijenhuis Raalte 2007 2:10
10 Tim Kluin Raalte 2007 2:11
11 Jesper Wentink Raalte 2006 2:11
12 Quinn Van Gurchom Raalte 2009 2:15
13 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 2008 2:17
14 Levi Brauns Zwolle 2007 2:26
15 Jens Broekgerrits Raalte 2010 2:29
16 Fynn Van Til Raalte 2009 2:35
17 Sven Kemper Raalte 2010 2:35
18 Tim Blom Heino 2008 2:40
19 Nout Overgoor Lemelerveld 2010 2:43
20 Floris Veldhuis Raalte 2010 2:49
21 Siem Korbeld Raalte 2010 2:52
22 Hein Schalkwijk Wijhe 2011 2:54
23 Bram Leijsten Raalte 2011 3:06
24 Ruben Hemmer Amersfoort 2012 3:24
25 Thijs Westenenk Raalte 2010 3:29
26 Raf Kluin Raalte 2011 3:49
27 Stijn Van Londen Leusden 2012 4:03

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 2.5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Minke Nijhuis Zwolle 2002 9:34 9:36
2 Julia Eisen Zwolle 2002 9:36 9:38
3 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 9:56 9:58
4 Iris Gils Zwolle 2002 10:02 10:04
5 Suzan Ruitenberg Dalfsen 2001 10:34 10:36
6 Tessa Harbrink Zwolle 2004 10:38 10:40
7 Femke Andriessen Zwolle 2003 10:37 10:40
8 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 10:44 10:46
9 Roos Doornbos Zwolle 2003 11:11 11:14
10 Juliët Siebelink Raalte 2004 11:13 11:15
11 Valerie Vredenburg Zwolle 2003 11:19 11:22
12 Indy Sasso Zwolle 2003 11:46 11:49
13 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 13:25 13:29
14 Sylke Dijksma Laag zuthem 2010 13:29 13:32
15 Elisa Marsman Raalte 2005 13:40 13:42
16 Kim Korbeld Raalte 2005 13:41 13:42
17 Esmée De Mink Heino 2006 13:42 13:46
18 Maud Pronk Raalte 2004 14:04 14:07
19 Lotte Kalter Lierderholthuis 2007 14:08 14:11
20 Esmee Van Brug Heino 2007 17:01 17:05
21 Sofie Van Brug Heino 2008 17:05 17:09
22 Suze Amersfoort Amersfoort 2010 17:11 17:16

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2.5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Pim Bakker Rijssen 2001 8:44 8:45
2 Gijs Bakker Rijssen 2001 9:13 9:14
3 Luca Poppe Zwolle 2000 9:13 9:15
4 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 9:16 9:17
5 Bas De Jong Zwolle 2001 9:15 9:17
6 Daan Veenhuizen Zwolle 2001 10:00 10:02
7 Nout Wippert Marienheem 2003 10:01 10:03
8 Luc Kappert Holten 2002 10:03 10:04
9 Tijn Wippert Marienheem 2004 10:17 10:19
10 Thomas Reining Zwolle 2004 10:28 10:29
11 Jesper Steegenga Zwolle 2002 10:27 10:30
12 Cas Van der Vegt Heino 2005 10:27 10:31
13 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 10:32 10:34
14 Thijmen De Lange Zwolle 2003 10:39 10:41
15 Giel Meijer Zwolle 2002 10:42 10:45
16 Sverre Oosterhaar Zwolle 2003 10:48 10:51
17 Ole Kappert Raalte 2003 10:55 10:57
18 Jorn Hoogeslag Marienheem 2005 10:58 11:00
19 Rens Ten klooster Wijhe 2006 11:08 11:11
20 Tijs Reimert Marienheem 2005 11:10 11:12
21 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 11:09 11:12
22 Olaf Souren Zwolle 2006 11:11 11:13
23 Thomas Meuleman Raalte 2004 11:19 11:22
24 Daan Reimert Marienheem 2003 11:41 11:43
25 Jesper Dijksma Zwolle 2003 11:48 11:51
26 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 12:00 12:03
27 Tian Hagen Marienheem 2005 12:22 12:24
28 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 12:55 12:58
29 Gijs Kalter Lierderholthuis 2009 14:04 14:07
30 Maurits Hemmer Amersfoort 2011 15:55 16:00

Bedrijven  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Disselhorst Totaal Installateur 2 Heeten 2015 25:13 25:27
2 Vital Centre 2 Raalte 2015 26:36 26:46
3 Disselhorst Totaal Installateur 1 Heeten 2015 28:34 28:45
4 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 1 Raalte 2015 28:31 28:47
5 Salland Centraal 1 Raalte 2015 30:56 31:15

Dames  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Yvonne Meijer Witharen 1979 20:13 20:15
2 Tess Boekema Zwolle 1993 20:20 20:21
3 Ellis Bebseler Ambt delden 1991 20:43 20:44
4 Marije Dankelman Sittard 1997 20:57 20:59
5 Loes Jansen Haarle gem hellendoorn 1986 22:10 22:13
6 Anita Reimert Zwolle 1983 22:38 22:41
7 Marieke Brinkhuis Raalte 1985 22:53 22:57
8 Malou Eisen Zwolle 2000 23:15 23:18
9 Anna Louwerse Oosterhesselen 1992 23:28 23:43
10 Rudi Littelink Deventer 1986 24:08 24:37
11 Mireille Smit Raalte 1980 24:29 24:37
12 Martine Vosman Raalte 1981 24:31 24:39
13 Lise Koenjer Raalte 1988 24:34 24:39
14 Edith Stegeman Raalte 1979 24:36 24:45
15 Wencke Beerens Raalte 1979 24:44 24:48
16 Kyra Koenjer Raalte 1992 24:38 24:54
17 Jiske Bruggeman Heino 1987 25:01 25:07
18 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 24:55 25:07
19 Agnes Van der Beek Zwolle 1976 25:00 25:16
20 Moniek Velthuis Heino 1987 25:13 25:25
21 Maartje Dijk Zwolle 1985 25:27 25:35
22 Naomi Marissink Raalte 1983 25:38 25:44
23 Karien Nijhof Raalte 1981 25:37 25:44
24 Marlin Bloo Raalte 1993 25:38 25:55
25 Marjolein Haarman Heino 1989 25:52 25:59
26 Paula Marsman Raalte 1996 26:14 26:26
27 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 26:13 26:38
28 Esther Van Aalderen Heino 1988 26:34 26:49
29 Charlot Hogeman Raalte 1985 26:39 26:54
30 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 26:52 27:00
31 Sanne Kogelman Marienheem 1989 26:56 27:09
32 Jannita Van gelder Dalfsen 1981 26:53 27:12
33 Sabine Tijs Lemele 1984 26:51 27:26
34 Adinda Vrij Raalte 1981 27:29 27:37
35 Indy Driessen Raalte 2000 27:36 27:41
36 Manon Hiemstra Warmloopstertje Zwolle 2001 27:22 27:47
37 Ester Van Horen Raalte 1977 27:41 27:50
38 Steffi Evers Marienheem 1994 27:43 27:57
39 Barber Tinselboer Deventer 1976 27:50 27:58
40 Lyzet Groot beumer Raalte 1975 27:54 28:00
41 Chantal Schrijver Raalte 1976 27:54 28:01
42 Tessa In 't Veld Raalte 1995 27:47 28:01
43 Karen Van Dijk Marienheem 1985 27:50 28:11
44 Meliz Klink Laag zuthem 2000 27:57 28:21
45 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 28:12 28:23
46 Zoe Tuitert Marienheem 2002 28:13 28:25
47 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 28:20 28:26
48 Erna Mulder Heino 1979 28:17 28:29
49 Maike Smeenk Heino 1988 28:16 28:31
50 Annedien Pullen Zwolle 1988 28:11 28:37
51 Esther Ten have Wesepe 1978 28:15 28:44
52 Dieneke Dijksma Zwolle 1979 28:21 28:48
53 Karin Nijhof Zwolle 1990 28:23 28:49
54 Rianne Schonewille Zwolle 2000 28:29 28:52
55 Wendy Schrijver Stemerdink Raalte 1979 28:42 29:02
56 Ilona Kalter Lierderholthuis 1980 28:39 29:03
57 Ivonne Lindeboom Heino 1984 28:56 29:05
58 Jolanda Ten Brinke Raalte 1977 28:54 29:07
59 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 29:10 29:18
60 Liset Overgoor Lemelerveld 1978 29:09 29:20
61 Rowena Broekgerrits Raalte 1977 29:38 29:47
62 Maeike Blauw Heino 1976 29:33 29:49
63 Simone Rientjes Raalte 1986 29:36 29:49
64 Leonie Vloedgraven Haarle gem hellendoorn 1993 29:35 29:58
65 Marloes De Haan Raalte 1977 29:59 30:12
66 Sanne Nijhoff Heino 1997 29:52 30:15
67 Paulien Wentink Raalte 1977 30:04 30:16
68 Mirjam Engels Zwolle 2000 29:50 30:18
69 Jetske Evers Marienheem 1996 30:08 30:22
70 Lieve Ramaker Heino 1993 29:55 30:27
71 Dinian Van de Weghe Heeten 1980 30:12 30:30
72 Anke Logtenberg Zwolle 1978 30:35 31:06
73 Hanneke Hofhuis Heino 1982 30:49 31:12
74 Nienke Hofhuis Heino 1979 30:49 31:13
75 Aafke Tepperik Heeten 1986 30:57 31:14
76 Julie Hemmer Breda 2002 31:19 31:39
77 Liza Brinkhof Zwolle 1992 31:41 31:59
78 Luisa Grootenhuis Raalte 1999 31:38 32:03
79 Lianne Kemper Raalte 1985 32:03 32:25
80 Elsemiek Jonkman Raalte 1991 32:01 32:29
81 Rinske Gerner Marienheem 1990 32:39 32:55
82 Sandra Van Til Raalte 1980 32:37 32:58
83 Maureen Wennemers Zwolle 1976 32:34 32:59
84 Josien Snellink-Legebeke Raalte 1987 32:30 33:00
85 Meike Schrijver Raalte 1987 32:49 33:01
86 Femke Rensen Raalte 1988 32:52 33:02
87 Marjoke Kruisselbrink Zwolle 1993 32:43 33:02
88 Monique Nijmeijer Raalte 1983 33:15 33:25
89 Susanne Kroon Zwolle 1990 33:06 33:29
90 Eline Meijerink Heeten 1986 33:25 33:56
91 Christa Rosendaal Wenen (AT) 1977 33:31 34:03
92 Wendy Mulder Broekland ov 1996 34:06 34:23
93 Sanne Boxum Heino 1986 33:56 34:24
94 Linda Tensen Raalte 1981 33:51 34:25
95 Judith Kroon Heino 1992 34:43 35:14
96 Ingrid Bruggeman Heino 1988 34:54 35:26
97 Marijke Dekker Raalte 1986 34:53 35:26
98 Veronique Van de Geer Zwolle 1983 37:20 37:54
99 Lotte Koolhof Raalte 1984 37:40 38:02

Dames 40+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Lia Wijnberger Arnhem 1969 21:20 21:25
2 Esther Eisen Zwolle 1972 22:43 22:47
3 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 22:45 22:48
4 Thea Ruiter Luttenberg 1964 23:24 23:29
5 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 24:50 24:56
6 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 24:56 25:05
7 Renate Bosman Meppel 1975 25:06 25:11
8 Annemieke Haarman Raalte 1964 25:17 25:31
9 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 25:28 25:34
10 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 25:33 25:40
11 Olga Appelo Zwolle 1973 25:42 25:57
12 Esther Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1975 25:53 26:02
13 Anne Vossebelt Raalte 1968 26:14 26:20
14 Yvonne Westenenk Raalte 1968 26:14 26:20
15 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 26:14 26:25
16 Joke Klink Raalte 1958 26:45 27:10
17 Roselin Van Gerresheim Ommen 1970 26:45 27:11
18 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 27:06 27:17
19 Simone Westenenk-grote gansey Raalte 1973 27:21 27:32
20 Anita De Mink-Ardesch Heino 1974 27:14 27:38
21 Wilma Rouweler Raalte 1969 27:57 28:06
22 Judith Hulsman Lemelerveld 1969 27:37 28:13
23 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 28:13 28:31
24 Anneke Holsappel Heino 1957 28:24 28:40
25 Inge Westendorp Wijhe 1973 28:16 28:47
26 Francisca Korbeld Raalte 1972 28:39 28:48
27 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 28:21 28:48
28 Carlien Smit Raalte 1968 28:41 28:50
29 Ingrid Jansen Raalte 1969 28:33 28:54
30 Maaike Van de Belt Heino 1974 28:43 28:54
31 Jeannette Kakkenberg Heino 1972 28:39 29:06
32 Elise Mulders Raalte 1963 29:06 29:28
33 Wendy Ponsteen Raalte 1971 29:14 29:29
34 Miriam Maat Raalte 1969 29:14 29:29
35 Annet Hemmer Breda 1973 29:20 29:41
36 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 29:30 29:43
37 Karin Jansman Dalmsholte 1965 29:35 30:09
38 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 29:53 30:11
39 Margret Groot Zwaaftink Raalte 1963 29:46 30:13
40 Ilse Jansen Wijhe 1969 29:55 30:13
41 Cecil Westenenk-Overmars Raalte 1967 30:03 30:17
42 Marian Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 30:08 30:26
43 Sandra Van der Stege Zuidlaren 1971 30:03 30:28
44 Els Doorgeest Raalte 1968 30:12 30:29
45 Astrid Hommes Raalte 1966 29:59 30:30
46 Sonja Nijhoff Lemele 1971 30:08 30:33
47 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 30:14 30:35
48 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 30:21 30:35
49 Lydia Hoorn Zwolle 1964 30:08 30:43
50 Hermien Ten have Marienheem 1956 30:39 30:55
51 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 30:51 30:58
52 Annelies Gerhardt Haarle gem hellendoorn 1970 30:39 31:03
53 Ivanka Bruggeman Raalte 1975 31:02 31:10
54 Jolanda Nielander Eerbeek 1971 30:48 31:13
55 Gerda Van der Vegt Dalfsen 1966 30:53 31:19
56 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 30:55 31:21
57 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 31:13 31:38
58 Evelien Doorn Heino 1959 31:37 31:45
59 Woudy Engels Zwolle 1960 31:24 31:52
60 Elly Damink Zwolle 1959 31:25 31:53
61 Ria Morrenhof Zwolle 1956 31:26 31:53
62 Agnes Tuink Raalte 1963 31:36 32:07
63 Bea Haverslag Marienheem 1959 31:35 32:10
64 Anja Hengeveld Zwolle 1961 32:03 32:14
65 Janet Rosendaal Zaltbommel 1972 31:42 32:14
66 Anita Schuurhuis Zwolle 1964 31:57 32:33
67 Margreet Lunenberg Heeten 1970 32:15 32:45
68 Henny Assink Dalmsholte 1969 32:21 32:56
69 Wilhelmien Brinkhof Zwolle 1961 32:40 32:56
70 Siska Karstens Heino 1964 33:01 33:11
71 Jeanette Bruins Heino 1964 32:59 33:25
72 Renate Van Brug Zwolle 1975 33:05 33:28
73 Ans Kleine schaars Raalte 1962 33:06 33:36
74 Elles Antonissen Raalte 1971 33:18 33:36
75 Miranda Loozeman Raalte 1970 34:28 34:38
76 Jeanet Veldhuis Luttenberg 1968 35:02 35:18
77 Jolanda Fakkert Raalte 1968 35:05 35:20
78 Iris Feenstra Zwolle 1971 36:02 36:31
79 Dianne Schrijver Raalte 1970 41:08 41:41

Heren  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Nick Marsman Ommen 1997 17:38 17:39
2 Sander Kloosterziel Wezep 1998 17:48 17:49
3 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 18:29 18:31
4 Mark Jansonius Apeldoorn 1996 18:55 18:57
5 Jorn Lammers Marienheem 1994 19:18 19:19
6 Randy Bosch Zwolle 1987 19:21 19:24
7 Frank Eggink Zwolle 1977 19:40 19:41
8 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 19:48 19:51
9 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 19:53 19:55
10 Leon Kiekebosch Nijmegen 1994 19:58 20:00
11 Jurgen Van Dijk Hattemerbroek 1977 19:57 20:02
12 Wilbert Broekhuizen Zwolle 1980 20:10 20:11
13 Jeroen Driehuis Zwolle 1986 20:16 20:20
14 Jeroen Daggenvoorde Lettele 1987 20:33 20:36
15 Simon Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1992 20:57 21:02
16 Michiel Marsman Zwolle 1985 21:10 21:12
17 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 21:16 21:18
18 Dorus Schalkwijk Wijhe 1980 21:20 21:22
19 Sven Wentink Raalte 1977 21:16 21:22
20 Rogier Kolenbrander Raalte 1984 21:21 21:24
21 Jelle Linneman Zwolle 1999 21:21 21:27
22 Jan-Maarten Bomhof Heino 1984 21:24 21:27
23 Maarten Kuiper Zwolle 1979 21:30 21:35
24 Jeroen Hollegien Raalte 1987 21:33 21:35
25 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 21:37 21:40
26 Joachim Van Olst Zwolle 1987 21:55 21:58
27 Stef Duteweert Lettele 1986 22:00 22:05
28 Jelmer Vegterlo Luttenberg 2000 22:07 22:09
29 Steven Van Wort Zwolle 1985 22:08 22:11
30 Rob Wiefferink Raalte 1990 22:10 22:15
31 Bas Te Winkel Heino 1991 22:03 22:20
32 Marc Pijnappel Raalte 1981 22:24 22:34
33 Gerwin Bouwhuis Lemelerveld 1978 22:37 22:41
34 Ido Wentink Raalte 1981 23:01 23:07
35 Ton Mars Luttenberg 1977 22:58 23:09
36 Dennis Van der Vechte Heino 1984 23:05 23:12
37 Martijn Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1977 23:17 23:21
38 Stijn Jansonius Apeldoorn 1999 23:22 23:25
39 Richard Haye Heino 1983 23:15 23:26
40 Stefan Knegt Zwolle 1988 23:24 23:28
41 Gerben Holtmaat Luttenberg 1977 23:18 23:29
42 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 23:31 23:38
43 Ruud Mulder Heeten 1980 23:35 23:38
44 Ron Timmer Bathmen 1985 23:38 23:43
45 Tjeerd Fontein Raalte 1986 23:45 23:47
46 Wout Horenberg Marienheem 1992 23:42 23:49
47 Marcel Reuvekamp Heino 1980 23:46 23:50
48 Mathieu Steenbergen Deventer 1982 23:29 23:50
49 Rutger Hoekerd Arnhem 1986 23:44 23:51
50 Thomas Mudde Olst 2000 23:53 23:54
51 André Van der Beek Zwolle 1979 23:46 23:56
52 Bart Slootweg Heino 1987 23:52 23:59
53 Joost Wolbink Zwolle 1984 23:48 24:01
54 Luck Haerlman Raalte 1981 24:02 24:12
55 Jordi Hegeman Nieuw heeten 1999 24:07 24:15
56 Mirko Hegeman Nieuw heeten 2000 24:08 24:16
57 Dennis Bonhof Raalte 1984 24:03 24:17
58 Roy Overgoor Lemelerveld 1977 24:09 24:18
59 Tim Janssen Raalte 1996 23:56 24:20
60 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 24:13 24:23
61 Niels Bouwhuis Enschede 1986 24:22 24:28
62 Jannes V.d. Vegt Heino 1985 24:33 24:40
63 Niek Ten Harkel Wierden 1987 24:19 24:46
64 Simon Morrenhof Heino 2003 24:44 24:52
65 Jesse Slagman Dalmsholte 1995 24:34 24:56
66 Koen Hemmer Breda 2005 24:35 24:56
67 Sander Brinkhof Raalte 1991 24:47 24:58
68 Tijn Moorman Heino 1990 25:06 25:12
69 Tom Tiebot Heino 1991 25:05 25:12
70 Bernd Breugem Wenen (AT) 1977 24:47 25:18
71 Jeroen Klompjan Zwolle 1982 24:50 25:22
72 Guido Biesterbos Raalte 1984 25:04 25:24
73 Arjan Kalter Lierderholthuis 1977 25:42 26:07
74 Joost Meijerink Heeten 1990 25:32 26:10
75 Frank Van der Vegt Dalfsen 1996 25:44 26:10
76 Luke Heymerikx Marienheem 2003 26:13 26:15
77 Neimet Mehrabi Zwolle 1976 26:31 26:43
78 Lennart Klink Laag zuthem 2002 26:41 26:46
79 Ruben Mink de Heino 2004 26:26 26:50
80 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 1978 26:31 26:54
81 Jurrien Schrijver Raalte 1978 26:47 27:07
82 Willem Van de Meent Dalfsen 1976 26:49 27:19
83 Niels Wessels Heino 1981 27:16 27:35
84 Wilco Bisschop Raalte 1985 27:36 27:55
85 Wessel Jansink Raalte 2002 27:39 27:59
86 Jorn Horstman Heino 2004 27:56 28:04
87 Max Wichers Schreur Heeten 1996 27:53 28:11
88 Ruben Besten Lochem 2000 28:22 28:44
89 Jelmer Eggens Almelo 1992 28:26 28:48
90 Dennis Frankot Dalfsen 1976 28:29 28:53
91 Wouter Klein Koerkamp Marienheem 1983 28:56 29:05
92 Rick Huis in 't Veld Heino 1984 29:09 29:29
93 Fabian Marsch Holten 1984 29:16 29:36
94 Jasper Stavenga Diepenveen 1976 29:29 29:50
95 Mirjam Engels Zwolle 1993 29:50 29:57
96 Ernst jan Grootenhuis Laag zuthem 1978 29:50 30:08
97 Arne Horstman Heino 2003 30:00 30:25
98 Sem Tuitert Marienheem 2002 30:16 30:29
99 Martin Hemmer Breda 1977 31:15 31:39
100 Jeroen Mars Raalte 1983 31:36 32:05

Heren 40+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Melchior Van de Pol Apeldoorn 1967 19:00 19:01
2 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 19:02 19:03
3 Bert Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1973 19:32 19:33
4 Bert De Lange Zwolle 1972 20:47 20:51
5 Stefan Besten Zwolle 1975 20:56 21:00
6 Willem Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1992 21:10 21:12
7 Alfons Marsman Lemelerveld 1970 21:13 21:15
8 Floris De Graaf Raalte 1972 21:43 21:47
9 Eric Rouweler Raalte 1968 22:38 22:40
10 Remco Kemper Lemelerveld 1974 22:41 22:44
11 Oscar Driessen Raalte 1966 23:18 23:22
12 Erik Souverein Deventer 1966 23:12 23:29
13 Bernhard Melenhorst Heino 1973 23:38 23:54
14 René Westenenk Raalte 1966 24:11 24:27
15 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 1973 24:19 24:28
16 John Roelofs Raalte 1967 24:33 24:48
17 Coen Mulder Heino 1972 24:41 24:54
18 Stefan Hemmer Zwolle 1973 24:35 24:56
19 Roy Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1971 24:52 24:59
20 Lars Aarts Zwolle 1973 24:57 25:18
21 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 25:22 25:25
22 Mark Opstal Raalte 1973 25:12 25:28
23 Onno Rekers Zwolle 1968 25:18 25:31
24 Willem Jan Kulsdom Dalfsen 1971 25:01 25:31
25 Arjan De Mink Heino 1971 25:19 25:33
26 Iwan Dijk Raalte 1972 25:26 25:37
27 Robert-Jan Janssen Raalte 1966 25:21 25:45
28 Tymo Dijksma Zwolle 1973 25:43 26:09
29 Gerben Korbeld Raalte 1971 26:09 26:18
30 Rens Habers Raalte 1968 26:14 26:27
31 Henk-Jan Schonewille Zwolle 1965 26:12 26:32
32 Peter Gerhardt Haarle gem hellendoorn 1967 26:22 26:33
33 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 26:30 26:36
34 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 26:51 27:04
35 Rick Kruiper Raalte 1968 26:42 27:09
36 Dik Nijhoff Heino 1967 26:59 27:21
37 Bennie Rok Zwolle 1968 27:12 27:22
38 Harold Wibbelink Raalte 1971 27:14 27:27
39 Alexander Berends Raalte 1970 27:11 27:27
40 Peter Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 1967 27:27 27:37
41 Izak Hiemstra Warmloper Zwolle 1969 27:21 27:47
42 Mark Van de Belt Heino 1972 27:39 27:54
43 Eduard Meuleman Raalte 1970 27:40 27:59
44 Paul Middelkamp Olst 1968 27:48 28:05
45 Erik Van Assen Raalte 1969 27:40 28:08
46 Bram Steijn Heino 1969 27:53 28:12
47 Oscar Westenenk Raalte 1970 28:11 28:17
48 Maikel Schotman Heino 1975 28:07 28:25
49 Jan Van den Brink Eerbeek 1969 28:24 28:46
50 Dirk-Jan Slotman Heino 1967 28:32 28:49
51 Marco Jansink Raalte 1968 28:42 29:04
52 Marc Prakke Zaltbommel 1969 28:34 29:09
53 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 28:53 29:10
54 Johan Bril Raalte 1972 28:46 29:14
55 Wim Schrijver Heino 1967 29:10 29:25
56 Martijn Jansman Heino 1975 29:12 29:30
57 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 29:29 29:43
58 Jesse Siebert Raalte 1967 29:24 29:44
59 Stijn Van den Broek Raalte 1968 29:58 30:07
60 Koen Diekman Raalte 1970 29:39 30:10
61 Leo Tuitert Marienheem 1972 30:18 30:31
62 Mark Eisen Zwolle 1970 30:28 30:43
63 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 1974 31:04 31:23
64 Christel Jonkman Raalte 1969 39:43 40:16

Heren 50+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Wim Ritsema Dieren 1964 19:44 19:45
2 Lucien Perizonius Hengelo ov 1959 20:19 20:20
3 Jan Beldman Dalfsen 1959 20:30 20:32
4 Jan Knopert Zwolle 1964 20:33 20:35
5 Anton Ruijter Wijhe 1962 20:45 20:48
6 Jan Ruijter Ens 1955 20:46 20:48
7 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 20:49 20:55
8 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 21:16 21:19
9 Louis Boumeester Epe 1965 21:19 21:22
10 Arnoud Lammers Zwolle 1963 21:17 21:22
11 Peter Ligthart Hasselt 1964 21:26 21:31
12 Frank Salet Zwolle 1965 21:33 21:34
13 Marten Bolt Zwolle 1961 21:35 21:37
14 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 21:47 21:49
15 Jos Ruijter Ens 1959 22:13 22:15
16 Jeroen Linneman Zwolle 1964 23:01 23:05
17 Hennie Besten Lochem 1964 23:00 23:10
18 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 23:00 23:14
19 Marcel Commandeur Epe 1961 23:23 23:27
20 Ed Van Beek Deventer 1960 23:32 23:38
21 Paul Floor Zwolle 1959 23:37 23:42
22 Rien Mudde Olst 1957 24:03 24:05
23 BerendJan Engels Zwolle 1959 24:03 24:12
24 Feike Van der Werf Laag zuthem 1965 24:08 24:22
25 Hennie Koenjer Raalte 1958 24:09 24:26
26 Roelof Rekker Zwolle 1961 24:26 24:32
27 Wim Kok Zwolle 1955 24:22 24:36
28 Frank Middelkoop Heeten 1956 24:29 24:37
29 Joop Smit Raalte 1964 24:30 24:43
30 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 24:44 24:49
31 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 24:38 24:53
32 Jan Feenstra Dalfsen 1962 24:34 25:02
33 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 25:04 25:20
34 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 25:29 25:42
35 Karel Mars Raalte 1964 25:24 25:43
36 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 25:38 25:53
37 Jacob Mosterd Wijhe 1959 25:59 26:06
38 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 26:15 26:23
39 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 25:58 26:27
40 Paul Jansen Wijhe 1965 26:02 26:31
41 Marcel Smit Lemelerveld 1964 26:28 26:42
42 Gerard Koekkoek Olst 1961 26:19 26:48
43 Ate Smit Olst 1960 26:23 26:53
44 André Hegeman Nieuw heeten 1961 26:52 26:59
45 Marien Louwerse Oosterhesselen 1962 26:40 27:04
46 Rene Bruggeman Raalte 1963 26:56 27:14
47 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte 1955 26:54 27:16
48 Marinus Baltus Holten 1951 27:16 27:21
49 Fons Kogelman Raalte 1956 27:40 27:46
50 Jan Disselhorst Raalte 1957 27:42 28:03
51 Ben Wichink Kruit Raalte 1960 27:42 28:04
52 Jan Stuiver Zwolle 1947 27:57 28:08
53 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 27:57 28:12
54 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 28:40 28:52
55 Ben In 't Veld Raalte 1963 28:48 29:00
56 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 28:57 29:23
57 Gerard Fikken Marienheem 1958 29:17 29:47
58 Gerard Hofhuis Heino 1950 29:50 29:57
59 Wilbert Hondeveld Raalte 1963 29:42 30:00
60 Eit Frits Van der Velde Raalte 1960 29:46 30:13
61 Sietze Zandstra Raalte 1952 30:10 30:30
62 Marcel Ten Have Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 30:26 30:55
63 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 30:32 31:07
64 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 30:45 31:09
65 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 30:36 31:09
66 Johannes Kuilder Almelo 1945 31:05 31:42
67 Martin Kleine schaars Raalte 1959 31:26 31:55
68 Joop Kroon Heino 1959 31:25 31:57
69 Albert Kuilder Almelo 1947 31:40 32:16
70 Rob Eshuis Raalte 1947 31:59 32:33
71 Bertus Wentink Raalte 1952 32:09 32:37
72 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 34:38 35:14
73 Jan Dekker Zwolle 1956 36:26 36:54
74 Gerrit Mulder Zwolle 1943 36:27 36:55
75 John Van de Geer Zwolle 1953 37:20 37:54
76 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 42:10 42:46

Bedrijven  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Fysio Fits 1 Raalte 2015 22:44 22:44 45:28 45:35
2 Innofeet Voetencentrum Raalte 2015 23:37 25:06 48:43 48:51

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Wijhe 1986 21:46 23:06 44:52 44:55
2 Larissa Mars Groningen 1994 23:09 23:12 46:21 46:25
3 Janine Kamphuis Deventer 1990 23:58 25:02 49:00 49:10
4 Leonie Bouwmeester Enschede 1989 23:58 25:14 49:12 49:23
5 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 24:24 25:19 49:43 49:56
6 Tineke Friesen Deventer 1980 24:19 25:41 50:00 50:12
7 Anneloes Marsman Raalte 1990 24:57 26:16 51:13 51:21
8 Marieka Wermink Hellendoorn 1987 25:00 26:28 51:28 51:38
9 Carmen Van den Hoven Enschede 1989 26:06 25:31 51:37 51:48
10 Renée Van Assen Raalte 1998 26:32 25:46 52:18 52:36
11 Joyce Wijnberg Raalte 1990 26:53 27:51 54:44 54:56
12 Aniek Bruggeman Heino 1989 27:07 28:16 55:23 55:32
13 Elleke Demmers Wijhe 1985 26:49 28:52 55:41 55:50
14 Eva Roerink Lemelerveld 1987 26:25 29:21 55:46 55:55
15 Marleen Boy Zwolle 1980 27:15 28:32 55:47 55:59
16 Laura Pot Heino 1994 27:08 29:26 56:34 56:43
17 Karin Van der Toorn Deventer 1979 27:22 29:01 56:23 56:43
18 Karen Grote Ganseij Raalte 1985 27:13 29:24 56:37 56:51
19 Moniek Kemink Schuinesloot 1990 28:09 28:50 56:59 57:13
20 Jessica Hoogeland Deventer 1976 29:27 30:19 59:46 1:00:05
21 Sanne Roerink Lierderholthuis 1986 29:32 32:07 1:01:39 1:01:51
22 Sharon Schotman Heino 1976 33:47 36:27 1:10:14 1:10:35

Dames 40+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Angeli Poppe Zwolle 1969 22:38 23:11 45:49 45:58
2 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 1963 22:46 23:47 46:33 46:40
3 Angelino Van Wietmarschen Heino 1970 23:21 23:59 47:20 47:30
4 Gonny Homma Heino 1967 23:22 24:17 47:39 47:45
5 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 23:32 24:44 48:16 48:25
6 Esther Labohm Apeldoorn 1971 23:32 25:08 48:40 48:44
7 Wiea Nijhoff Heino 1968 23:38 25:09 48:47 48:51
8 Erna Wind Luttenberg 1963 24:34 24:35 49:09 49:13
9 Marg Koopmans Heino 1973 23:58 25:23 49:21 49:29
10 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 24:12 25:22 49:34 49:47
11 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 24:53 25:29 50:22 50:30
12 Marijke Reining Zwolle 1974 24:50 26:10 51:00 51:08
13 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 25:19 27:22 52:41 52:53
14 Sjoukje Wynia Lemelerveld 1969 26:49 26:10 52:59 53:12
15 Marjet Blankvoort Lemele 1969 26:50 27:43 54:33 54:49
16 Irma Dunnewind Dalfsen 1963 28:19 28:40 56:59 57:16
17 Karin Hannink Raalte 1974 28:10 28:58 57:08 57:28
18 Angelique Westenberg Raalte 1973 27:54 29:24 57:18 57:33
19 Irma Smeenk Heino 1968 28:21 30:46 59:07 59:15
20 Barbara Nijdam Zwolle 1975 29:37 29:33 59:10 59:31
21 Maryl Veldkamp Raalte 1969 29:01 30:22 59:23 59:40
22 Hennie Wijnhout Wijhe 1964 29:18 30:12 59:30 59:44
23 Gea Nijensteen Dalfsen 1970 29:17 31:06 1:00:23 1:00:36
24 Yvonne In 't Veld Heino 1967 29:37 30:59 1:00:36 1:00:43
25 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 1967 29:38 30:59 1:00:37 1:00:44
26 Sjalien De Leeuwe Zwolle 1964 30:38 31:05 1:01:43 1:02:01
27 Mathilde Van Erven Laag zuthem 1970 30:32 31:32 1:02:04 1:02:23
28 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 30:39 31:41 1:02:20 1:02:33
29 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 30:43 32:04 1:02:47 1:03:01
30 Karolien Hendriks boers Nijverdal 1972 31:15 31:43 1:02:58 1:03:15
31 Irene Pruim Zwolle 1969 31:30 32:32 1:04:02 1:04:13
32 Kitty Nijboer Zwolle 1968 31:29 32:32 1:04:01 1:04:13
33 Rina Ter Laak Heino 1970 31:51 32:30 1:04:21 1:04:41
34 Martine Brand Zwolle 1975 31:58 32:24 1:04:22 1:04:44
35 Gerlinde Holsappel Heino 1971 33:16 32:46 1:06:02 1:06:22
36 Mieke Kortmann Zwolle 1970 32:59 33:12 1:06:11 1:06:30
37 Liesbeth Vinkenborg Laag zuthem 1962 32:49 33:20 1:06:09 1:06:32
38 Renate Jansen Zwolle 1963 33:00 34:37 1:07:37 1:07:48
39 Angenita Steijn Heino 1971 33:46 33:51 1:07:37 1:07:58
40 Sita Faber Zwolle 1970 34:19 34:46 1:09:05 1:09:24
41 Monique Holterman Heino 1970 33:46 35:17 1:09:03 1:09:24
42 Joëy Swüste-Ohms Heino 1973 34:54 36:39 1:11:33 1:11:54
43 Irma Schutte Heino 1962 34:54 36:39 1:11:33 1:11:54
44 Iris Feenstra Zwolle 1971 36:36 37:05 1:13:41 1:14:00

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jos Verdaasdonk Raalte 1984 17:53 18:16 36:09 36:10
2 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 18:03 19:05 37:08 37:09
3 Ralph Schepers Dalfsen 1977 18:13 19:14 37:27 37:28
4 Rick Oosterlaar Raalte 1983 18:54 20:10 39:04 39:05
5 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 19:05 20:10 39:15 39:17
6 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 1981 19:22 20:43 40:05 40:09
7 Michiel Broeksma Zwolle 1982 19:51 21:22 41:13 41:15
8 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 20:16 20:58 41:14 41:17
9 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 20:20 21:06 41:26 41:28
10 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 20:16 21:22 41:38 41:40
11 Klaas Jan Arkema Zwolle 1991 20:46 21:00 41:46 41:50
12 Timo Bomhof Heino 1981 20:28 21:32 42:00 42:03
13 Gillian Reins Utrecht 1990 20:37 21:29 42:06 42:09
14 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 20:26 21:42 42:08 42:18
15 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 20:44 21:50 42:34 42:36
16 Stefan Boezelman Ommen 1977 20:36 22:01 42:37 42:39
17 Ted Heethaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1981 20:51 21:59 42:50 42:53
18 Chris Boy Zwolle 1983 21:00 22:08 43:08 43:13
19 Paul Bakker Warmlopers Wijhe 1977 21:10 22:15 43:25 43:28
20 Bart Bootsveld Heino 1996 20:38 22:51 43:29 43:33
21 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 21:36 21:58 43:34 43:41
22 Mark Veldkamp - Warmlopers Wezep 1987 21:00 22:41 43:41 43:46
23 Tjerk Van Beersum Deventer 1978 21:04 22:40 43:44 43:47
24 Erwin Veldkamp - Warmlopers Wezep 1979 21:36 22:46 44:22 44:26
25 Teun Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1990 21:40 22:57 44:37 44:51
26 Alexander Van Dalfsen Zwolle 1981 21:50 22:58 44:48 44:53
27 Jeffrey Ter Steege Zwolle 1981 22:02 22:48 44:50 44:57
28 Jurgen Nijenhuis Heino 1977 22:38 22:23 45:01 45:10
29 Ruben Nahuis Zwolle 1986 21:59 23:02 45:01 45:11
30 Joost Holtmaat Almelo 1989 22:21 22:45 45:06 45:16
31 Bram Van den Broek Raalte 1998 22:16 22:53 45:09 45:17
32 Twan Kroes Lemelerveld 1979 22:00 23:51 45:51 45:57
33 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 22:23 23:34 45:57 46:03
34 Jeroen Nijenhuis Heino 1977 22:26 23:39 46:05 46:11
35 Hans Kogelman Raalte 1986 22:48 23:49 46:37 46:49
36 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 22:57 24:00 46:57 47:07
37 Gerben Renting Deventer 1982 23:42 23:48 47:30 47:46
38 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 1976 23:22 24:23 47:45 47:50
39 Laurens Koenjer Raalte 1984 23:18 24:27 47:45 47:55
40 Rick Koerhuis Marienheem 1987 23:51 24:40 48:31 48:46
41 Koen Steenbergen Heino 1981 24:34 24:01 48:35 48:51
42 Ferry Assink Wesepe 1976 23:45 24:58 48:43 48:52
43 Diederik Van de Woestijne Raalte 1976 23:33 25:09 48:42 48:54
44 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 24:18 24:39 48:57 49:07
45 Louis Klomp Dedemsvaart 1978 24:10 24:50 49:00 49:13
46 Geert Besten Luttenberg 1981 24:06 24:58 49:04 49:20
47 Erik Hekkert Wijhe 1978 24:19 25:04 49:23 49:28
48 Maher Alshaki Almere 1986 23:59 26:30 50:29 50:35
49 Jeroen Rotteveel Heino 1977 24:32 25:55 50:27 50:40
50 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 24:31 26:20 50:51 51:00
51 Esper Koggel Lemelerveld 1976 25:28 25:33 51:01 51:19
52 Luuk Tupker Zwolle 1998 25:32 25:51 51:23 51:37
53 Joep Deemter Heino 1998 25:37 26:47 52:24 52:37
54 Jeremy Sinke Deventer 1987 25:59 26:44 52:43 53:06
55 Arjo Buijtenweg Nijmegen 1991 26:16 26:36 52:52 53:07
56 Quirijn Verlaan Zwolle 1985 26:28 26:36 53:04 53:18
57 Gerben Kemper Raalte 1976 26:33 27:52 54:25 54:39
58 Neimet Mehrabi Zwolle 1976 27:25 28:28 55:53 55:57
59 Dennis Ophoff Zwolle 1990 24:46 31:08 55:54 56:01
60 Cas Hendriks boers Nijverdal 2003 31:14 31:43 1:02:57 1:03:15

Heren 40+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 17:53 18:16 36:09 36:10
2 René Poppe Zwolle 1966 18:26 19:41 38:07 38:09
3 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 18:54 19:43 38:37 38:38
4 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 1974 19:03 20:21 39:24 39:26
5 Shayne Rookhuyzen Apeldoorn 1975 19:33 20:15 39:48 39:50
6 Borre De Gier Zwolle 1970 20:10 21:24 41:34 41:36
7 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 20:28 21:12 41:40 41:43
8 Paul Pegge Raalte 1966 20:25 21:32 41:57 42:00
9 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 20:29 21:36 42:05 42:07
10 Paul Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 21:14 21:58 43:12 43:18
11 Olaf Bos Zwolle 1968 21:28 21:51 43:19 43:25
12 Rob Hutten Broekland ov 1968 21:37 22:22 43:59 44:03
13 Ben Westerkamp Zwolle 1968 21:47 22:35 44:22 44:26
14 Mike Kleinlugtebeld Zwolle 1970 22:00 22:20 44:20 44:27
15 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 21:36 23:05 44:41 44:44
16 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 21:48 22:56 44:44 44:50
17 Harold Van der Meer Raalte 1970 22:04 22:59 45:03 45:07
18 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 22:24 22:56 45:20 45:30
19 Peter Van Grootheest Zwolle 1970 22:31 22:56 45:27 45:34
20 Eddy Van Hijum Laag zuthem 1972 22:25 23:23 45:48 45:55
21 Ruud Van Suijdam Arnhem 1970 22:39 23:07 45:46 45:55
22 Huub Poppe Haarle gem hellendoorn 1967 23:02 22:52 45:54 46:05
23 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 22:47 24:03 46:50 46:55
24 Freddy Mulder Zwolle 1973 23:08 24:15 47:23 47:27
25 Jeroen Van Dijk Zwolle 1966 23:42 24:05 47:47 47:53
26 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 23:28 24:35 48:03 48:14
27 Enrico Grootenhuis Raalte 1969 23:40 24:49 48:29 48:38
28 Rene Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1970 23:29 25:02 48:31 48:40
29 Rob Nijdeken Deventer 1966 23:44 24:54 48:38 48:41
30 Jan Boeve Ommen 1966 23:58 24:40 48:38 48:43
31 André Stam Raalte 1966 24:08 24:37 48:45 48:53
32 Arie Van der Lee Raalte 1966 23:56 24:48 48:44 48:55
33 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 24:04 24:49 48:53 49:05
34 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 24:07 25:17 49:24 49:34
35 Paul Hondeveld Raalte 1971 24:35 25:09 49:44 49:56
36 Edwin Mulder Raalte 1973 24:04 25:45 49:49 50:00
37 Anne Marsman Ommen 1967 24:27 25:39 50:06 50:14
38 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 24:27 25:45 50:12 50:23
39 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 24:44 25:28 50:12 50:28
40 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 24:39 25:43 50:22 50:33
41 Gerben Koenjer Raalte 1974 24:37 25:57 50:34 50:50
42 Dick Holsappel Heino 1970 25:15 26:08 51:23 51:35
43 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 24:40 27:06 51:46 51:57
44 Bert Vegte, van der Laag zuthem 1966 25:30 26:33 52:03 52:16
45 Marcel Hendriks Boers Nijverdal 1971 25:08 26:57 52:05 52:20
46 Henk Salomons Emmeloord 1972 26:05 26:00 52:05 52:20
47 Harry Veijer Heino 1968 26:45 26:46 53:31 53:38
48 John Holterman Heino 1968 25:57 27:31 53:28 53:41
49 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 25:50 27:56 53:46 54:02
50 Gerrit Van Erven Laag zuthem 1969 25:26 29:51 55:17 55:33
51 Martijn Heuven Raalte 1974 28:14 30:09 58:23 58:41
52 Brigitte Hendriks Boers Nijverdal 1968 28:53 32:47 1:01:40 1:01:58
53 Berry Atasio Nijverdal 1969 31:15 31:42 1:02:57 1:03:15

Heren 50+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 19:05 19:42 38:47 38:48
2 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 19:51 20:42 40:33 40:35
3 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 19:50 21:17 41:07 41:09
4 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 20:47 21:40 42:27 42:31
5 Arnold Koers Deventer 1962 21:03 21:45 42:48 42:51
6 Erik Makkinga Zwolle 1965 21:06 21:47 42:53 42:55
7 Gerrit Van der Veen Zwolle 1965 21:43 21:41 43:24 43:27
8 Alfons Groot Koerkamp Heino 1962 21:30 21:59 43:29 43:35
9 Rob Schuil Zwolle 1964 21:34 22:06 43:40 43:42
10 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 21:25 22:15 43:40 43:44
11 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 21:24 22:16 43:40 43:45
12 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 21:47 22:07 43:54 43:57
13 Arend-Jan Koning Luttenberg 1962 21:17 22:49 44:06 44:08
14 Ronnie Eilert Lemelerveld 1965 21:51 22:35 44:26 44:30
15 Klaas Arkema Hasselt 1965 22:26 22:55 45:21 45:26
16 Leo Meijerink Ommen 1965 22:21 23:20 45:41 45:45
17 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 22:26 23:36 46:02 46:08
18 Gerhard Bloo Raalte 1956 22:31 23:34 46:05 46:10
19 Martin (warmloper) Van der Spek Zwolle 1964 22:49 23:41 46:30 46:36
20 John Rots Zwolle 1962 22:56 24:26 47:22 47:28
21 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 23:38 23:57 47:35 47:42
22 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 23:19 24:34 47:53 47:58
23 Henk Kemper Broekland ov 1964 23:41 24:12 47:53 48:03
24 Gerard Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1964 23:42 24:34 48:16 48:25
25 Jan Salomons Zwolle 1965 24:04 25:06 49:10 49:18
26 Chris Offringa Holten 1954 24:41 24:44 49:25 49:38
27 Jan Bakker Zwolle 1951 24:37 25:02 49:39 49:44
28 Ton Vloedgraven Heino 1960 24:30 25:25 49:55 50:03
29 Dick Remmers Ommen 1963 25:15 25:08 50:23 50:43
30 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 24:35 25:57 50:32 50:46
31 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 24:12 23:51 48:03 50:55
32 Bas Wierink Heino 1958 25:30 25:18 50:48 51:05
33 Alfonso Kruiper Heeten 1956 25:28 25:35 51:03 51:09
34 Marcel Manders Zwolle 1959 25:29 25:28 50:57 51:12
35 Ko Van Kuijk Breda 1946 26:08 25:29 51:37 51:43
36 Peter M. Jansen Zwolle 1954 25:34 26:00 51:34 51:45
37 Harry Ten Broeke Nijverdal 1960 25:12 26:24 51:36 51:50
38 Adriaan Aarden Zwolle 1957 25:56 25:42 51:38 51:53
39 Harrie Poll Zwolle 1958 25:18 26:55 52:13 52:21
40 Jan Reimink Lemelerveld 1960 26:07 26:08 52:15 52:33
41 Hans Tupker Zwolle 1963 26:02 27:09 53:11 53:27
42 Nico Wijermars Zwolle 1957 26:12 27:16 53:28 53:38
43 Keimpe Sinnema Dalfsen 1952 26:17 27:09 53:26 53:44
44 Robbert Van der Vegt Heino 1962 26:48 26:44 53:32 53:44
45 Frans Bosscher Heino 1958 26:13 27:16 53:29 53:45
46 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 26:02 27:36 53:38 53:46
47 Jurrie Hersevoort Zwolle 1962 27:00 26:40 53:40 53:55
48 Hans Hoekman Ommen 1954 26:14 27:46 54:00 54:20
49 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 26:49 27:15 54:04 54:24
50 Ed Buijtenweg Zwolle 1958 26:40 27:38 54:18 54:35
51 Simon Butink Heino 1960 26:41 27:40 54:21 54:40
52 Gerard Masman Lemelerveld 1961 27:06 27:28 54:34 54:50
53 Eric Post Zwolle 1965 26:09 28:39 54:48 55:03
54 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 28:18 28:04 56:22 56:43
55 Erik Mentink Zwolle 1958 27:48 28:46 56:34 56:56
56 Hans Middelkamp Lierderholthuis 1960 27:46 29:21 57:07 57:24
57 Hans Rodenhuis Wijhe 1957 28:17 30:22 58:39 58:53
58 Bennie Hagen Raalte 1949 29:40 31:25 1:01:05 1:01:22
59 Erik Mekers Heino 1960 29:41 32:28 1:02:09 1:02:32
60 Ben Nijboer Heino 1955 31:26 32:45 1:04:11 1:04:22
61 Marc Schijven Zwolle 1963 32:34 34:26 1:07:00 1:07:22