Uitslagenlijst
21-02-2016  Multimate Sukerbiet Trailrun  Lemelerveld

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  11 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Esther Eisen Zwolle 1972 55:43 56:06
2 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 57:25 57:42
3 Marleen Postma Zwolle 1971 57:14 57:52
4 FRANCIS Tibben Luttenberg 1968 58:01 58:26
5 Ingrid Stellingwerf Dalen 1965 58:51 59:18
6 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 1:00:38 1:01:06
7 Marianne Teerenstra-de Boer Ommen 1974 1:01:49 1:02:03
8 Anne Kooiker Nieuwleusen 1974 1:02:09 1:02:40
9 Maike Korte Heino 1979 1:03:28 1:03:57
10 Jeanette Mussche Rouveen 1971 1:06:11 1:06:47
11 Nathalie Aalpol Ommen 1994 1:06:27 1:07:02
12 Karin Jansman Dalmsholte 1965 1:08:30 1:09:03
13 Ine Gerritzen Lemelerveld 1962 1:08:31 1:09:03
14 Sonja Nijhoff Lemele 1971 1:08:57 1:09:13
15 Martine Van der Heijden Liempde 1976 1:08:58 1:09:23
16 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 1:09:06 1:09:30
17 Michal Voorbergen-laarman Wierden 1978 1:09:32 1:09:39
18 Jil Van Meegdenburg Hattem 1988 1:09:08 1:09:41
19 De Jonge Bettie Zwolle 1954 1:13:00 1:13:38
20 Carola Van helden Zwolle 1981 1:17:45 1:18:08
21 Thea Lammers Luttenberg 1963 1:18:31 1:18:55
22 Fenna Hiemstra Lemelerveld 1961 1:18:40 1:19:12
23 Esther Woldberg Hattem 1973 1:26:22 1:26:55
24 Karin Schuurman Lemelerveld 1963 1:31:01 1:31:34
25 Mathanja Visser - pacha munshi Genemuiden 1976 1:44:52 1:45:29
26 Inge Meinen Staphorst 1969 1:48:58 1:49:35
27 Judith Hulsman Lemelerveld 1969 2:02:03 2:02:22

Heren  11 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Marcel Kleizen Zwolle 1986 40:58 41:01
2 Job Van Iersel Zwolle 1981 46:24 46:28
3 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 46:13 46:33
4 Alfons Marsman Lemelerveld 1970 47:08 47:17
5 Nick Reimink Daarle 1995 47:58 48:01
6 Casper Oude lohuis Raalte 1981 49:33 49:39
7 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 49:45 49:50
8 Rudie Haarman Bathmen 1967 49:36 49:50
9 Tonnie De Winter Deventer 1964 49:55 50:09
10 Gerwin Bouwhuis Lemelerveld 1978 50:43 50:45
11 Niek Bosch Utrecht 1988 50:43 50:56
12 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 51:39 51:54
13 Ronnie Eilert Lemelerveld 1965 52:26 52:40
14 Germo Vrolijken Lemelerveld 1966 53:09 53:24
15 Fons Hulsman Lemelerveld 1977 53:17 53:30
16 Erik Scholte Musselkanaal 1967 53:50 54:02
17 Harry Van Wijnen Warmloper Zwolle 1962 54:10 54:30
18 Rob Somsen De krim 1967 54:29 54:54
19 Martin Matena Dalen 1970 55:05 55:31
20 Hennie Lensink Dalen 1951 55:04 55:31
21 Hans Wieltink Zwolle 1968 55:35 55:58
22 Hanny Hilgenkamp Dalfsen 1955 55:48 56:06
23 Roy Veldman Heino 1976 55:39 56:10
24 Michiel Kroese Lelystad 1973 56:48 56:54
25 Ruben Cents Deventer 1985 56:47 57:08
26 Sjoerd Franck Nijverdal 1975 57:22 57:34
27 Ferry Wunnink Lemelerveld 1975 57:53 58:08
28 Jeroen Korte Heino 1975 57:46 58:14
29 Niels Bouwhuis Enschede 1986 58:11 58:24
30 Johan Lugtenberg Lemelerveld 1977 58:07 58:37
31 Hugo Geurtse Lemelerveld 1973 59:02 59:18
32 Han Van der Vegt Ommen 1963 59:11 59:19
33 Hans Beuze Nijverdal 1968 59:25 59:36
34 Geert Tjarks Zwolle 1954 59:17 59:56
35 Harold Wunnink Lemelerveld 1973 59:55 1:00:11
36 Gerben Ten Broeke Lemelerveld 1963 59:55 1:00:11
37 Gerard Masman Lemelerveld 1961 1:00:13 1:00:30
38 Jan Lassche Hattem 1956 1:00:35 1:00:59
39 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 1:01:40 1:02:00
40 Rudy Van der Wijk Beilen 1959 1:01:36 1:02:03
41 Mark De jonge Zwolle 1978 1:01:29 1:02:04
42 Kevin Dijk Lemelerveld 1993 1:02:05 1:02:33
43 Erik Vosman Hellendoorn 1991 1:02:05 1:02:35
44 Taeke Woudsma Lemelerveld 1959 1:02:10 1:02:43
45 Ian Olthof Nijverdal 1991 1:02:18 1:02:46
46 Robin Voortman Hellendoorn 1993 1:02:18 1:02:47
47 Wim Reimert Dalmsholte 1956 1:02:18 1:02:50
48 MatienMatien Cuppen Dalmsholte 1974 1:02:41 1:02:56
49 Berry Ester Zwolle 1978 1:02:23 1:02:59
50 Marco Talamini Zwolle 1966 1:03:27 1:04:06
51 Gerrald Ruis Hattem 1977 1:03:44 1:04:19
52 Gerrit Horstman Lemelerveld 1960 1:04:09 1:04:42
53 Francis Mars Lemelerveld 1963 1:04:40 1:04:56
54 Klaas Timmerman Heino 1944 1:06:11 1:06:30
55 Marc Woldberg Hattem 1971 1:06:23 1:06:56
56 Ollie Hamminga Beilen 1968 1:07:38 1:08:09
57 Alexander Belt, van den Zwolle 1975 1:08:48 1:09:23
58 Remon Berends Ijsselmuiden 1974 1:17:46 1:18:08
59 Gerard Alberts Zwolle 1972 1:25:22 1:25:56

Dames  25 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Harm Dijkman Holten 1980 2:03:45 2:03:56
2 Henrieke Krommendijk Nijverdal 1986 2:05:47 2:05:56
3 Anuschka Ronner Leeuwarden 1969 2:09:10 2:09:13
4 Wilma Wibbelink (Warmlopers) Hattem 1985 2:14:34 2:14:40
5 Erna Niels Laren gld 1985 2:15:59 2:16:12
6 Arenda Schimmel Zwolle 1983 2:16:38 2:16:57
7 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 2:17:34 2:17:52
8 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 2:21:05 2:21:24
9 Leonie Bouwmeester Apeldoorn 1989 2:23:31 2:24:08
10 Ivonne Kleinlugtenbeld-Wessels Hellendoorn 1978 2:24:33 2:24:43
11 Bertine Grootemarsink Dalfsen 1977 2:25:03 2:25:36
12 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 2:26:01 2:26:19
13 Anke Striezenau Leusden 1975 2:26:40 2:26:51
14 Jeanet Reekers Daarlerveen 1968 2:26:23 2:26:53
15 Hester Schotanus Leeuwarden 1971 2:27:53 2:27:58
16 Annemarie Grolleman Deventer 1985 2:32:39 2:32:56
17 Liesbeth Van Meurs Enschede 1958 2:35:59 2:36:19
18 Linda Van den Brink Amersfoort 1972 2:38:50 2:39:05
19 Kristel Verweij Raalte 1979 2:41:28 2:41:35
20 Chantal Nij Bijvank Ommen 1973 2:41:43 2:41:54
21 Aniek Bruggeman Heino 1989 2:42:10 2:42:17
22 Gerda Kersten Lemelerveld 1964 2:46:27 2:47:03
23 Ilona Bolks Sibculo 1982 2:48:20 2:48:52
24 Jozina Ernst Hollandscheveld 1965 2:56:10 2:56:50
25 Alice Vos-Westert Hoogeveen 1966 2:56:10 2:56:50
26 Manon Vos Tiendeveen 1970 2:56:09 2:56:50
27 Lotte Den Hoedt Ommen 1988 2:57:29 2:58:03
28 Patricia Nijenhuis Hellendoorn 1966 3:19:17 3:19:41

Heren  25 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Erwin Akkerman Meppel 1979 1:35:48 1:35:51
2 Jeroen Machielsen Nijverdal 1966 1:43:50 1:43:52
3 Erben Wennemars Dalfsen 1975 1:44:16 1:44:18
4 Aard Van der Vinne Dedemsvaart 1970 1:47:06 1:47:09
5 Mark Groeneweg Dieren 1971 1:49:29 1:49:31
6 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 1:49:58 1:49:59
7 Sander Pluim Zwolle 1977 1:49:58 1:50:00
8 Bas Eeftink Holten 1983 1:50:03 1:50:06
9 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 1:51:57 1:52:02
10 Igor Van Elburg Ommen 1972 1:52:27 1:52:31
11 Udo Zwijnenberg Lemelerveld 1975 1:52:54 1:52:55
12 Job Lamberink Vroomshoop 1990 1:52:47 1:53:01
13 Onno Poorterman Nijverdal 1982 1:53:33 1:53:43
14 Frank Eggink Zwolle 1977 1:54:13 1:54:14
15 Vincent Holtmaat Luttenberg 1975 1:55:07 1:55:14
16 Ralph Schepers Dalfsen 1977 1:55:57 1:56:12
17 Matijs Jansen Zwolle 1980 1:56:28 1:56:31
18 Wilco Mars Ommen 1968 1:56:38 1:56:43
19 Mark Veldkamp - Warmlopers Wezep 1987 1:56:35 1:56:55
20 Ben Westerkamp-Warmloper Zwolle 1968 1:57:52 1:58:11
21 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 1:58:13 1:58:19
22 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 1:58:58 1:59:02
23 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 1:59:45 1:59:50
24 Henk Arends Exloo 1977 1:59:42 1:59:55
25 Matthijn Ten Doeschot Zwolle 1980 2:00:36 2:00:41
26 Aje (UIT) Niks Westerhaar-vriezenv wijk 1962 2:00:38 2:00:51
27 Janhenk Klein Lugtenbeld Hellendoorn 1974 2:00:42 2:00:51
28 Dirk Muizer Leeuwarden 1954 2:00:50 2:00:52
29 Jelle Steensma Veenwouden 1965 2:01:23 2:01:25
30 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 2:01:29 2:01:34
31 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 2:01:30 2:01:35
32 Erik Klink Raalte 1982 2:01:43 2:01:48
33 Paul Schalkwijk Zwolle 1967 2:02:33 2:02:40
34 Sander De Groot Zwolle 1982 2:02:44 2:02:52
35 Wouter Ribbink Dieren 1979 2:02:55 2:02:58
36 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 2:03:04 2:03:12
37 Maarten Visser Nijverdal 1981 2:03:23 2:03:32
38 Mike Kleinlugtebeld Zwolle 1970 2:03:40 2:03:45
39 Mark Steggink Nijverdal 1973 2:04:26 2:04:34
40 René De Jager Sibculo 1978 2:04:27 2:04:40
41 Jos Heitbrink Lemelerveld 1947 2:05:19 2:05:24
42 Marco Grootscholten Lemelerveld 1967 2:05:17 2:05:30
43 Mickel Zandink Vriezenveen 1974 2:05:41 2:05:54
44 Hans Peter De Ruiter Albergen 1963 2:05:49 2:05:58
45 Jeroen Nijenhuis Heino 1977 2:05:53 2:06:00
46 Imre Van der Geer Zwolle 1986 2:06:13 2:06:19
47 Gert Hekman Vroomshoop 1969 2:06:08 2:06:21
48 Erwin Veldkamp - Warmlopers Wezep 1979 2:06:19 2:06:38
49 Paul Bakker Warmlopers Wijhe 1977 2:06:17 2:06:38
50 William Schothuis Almelo 1971 2:06:36 2:06:44
51 Alfons Groot Koerkamp Heino 1962 2:06:41 2:06:53
52 Robert Groenink Meppel 1980 2:06:43 2:06:56
53 Sibbele Oegema Dedemsvaart 1967 2:06:46 2:07:07
54 Jeroen Van duijn Den ham ov 1976 2:07:03 2:07:12
55 Twan Kroes Lemelerveld 1979 2:07:21 2:07:31
56 Herwin Veenstra Groningen 1973 2:07:38 2:07:54
57 J. Boomsma Zwolle 1982 2:07:39 2:07:55
58 Jeroen Tielbeke Raalte 1982 2:07:53 2:07:58
59 Henri Timmerhuis Almelo 1959 2:08:43 2:08:51
60 Mark Spang Vroomshoop 1986 2:09:05 2:09:18
61 Rob Hutten Broekland ov 1968 2:09:17 2:09:26
62 Teun Van Nee Zwolle 1966 2:09:18 2:09:30
63 Barry Van Oven Amersfoort 1976 2:09:44 2:09:59
64 Jan Albert Wichers Zwolle 1965 2:10:16 2:10:20
65 Bert Bekkernens Nieuw heeten 1965 2:10:32 2:10:43
66 Bertus van Elburg Nijverdal 1952 2:11:05 2:11:16
67 Hanno Treep Zwolle 1975 2:11:15 2:11:38
68 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 2:11:35 2:11:41
69 Gerben Renting Deventer 1982 2:11:27 2:11:47
70 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 2:11:51 2:11:56
71 Frank Bruggeman Nijverdal 1980 2:11:55 2:12:14
72 Jacobus Postma Hellendoorn 1970 2:13:04 2:13:26
73 Henk Van der kolk Lemelerveld 1961 2:13:21 2:13:30
74 Arjan Krukkert Nijverdal 1984 2:14:10 2:14:24
75 René Van der Baan Tietjerk 1963 2:14:25 2:14:31
76 Stefan Van Leeuwen Borne 1962 2:14:44 2:14:53
77 Paul Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 2:14:45 2:15:03
78 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 2:14:45 2:15:03
79 Edwin Timmerman Balkbrug 1984 2:14:50 2:15:24
80 Richard Dekker Nijverdal 1975 2:15:15 2:15:27
81 Geert Besten Luttenberg 1981 2:15:30 2:15:50
82 Erwin Enneman Laren gld 1984 2:16:00 2:16:13
83 Arno Luby Rijssen 1980 2:16:11 2:16:20
84 Paul Verschuur Heino 1960 2:17:08 2:17:32
85 Gerbrand Bouwhuis Ommen 1976 2:17:37 2:18:09
86 Harry Hilberdink Zwolle 1963 2:17:50 2:18:28
87 Robbert Dam Zwolle 1965 2:18:08 2:18:31
88 Rik Knapen Nijverdal 1973 2:18:53 2:19:33
89 Dick Remmers Ommen 1963 2:19:25 2:19:42
90 Hans Brouwers Almelo 1959 2:19:45 2:19:54
91 Raymond Lorkeers Nijverdal 1975 2:19:55 2:20:04
92 Freddy Mulder - Warmlopers Zwolle 1973 2:19:56 2:20:15
93 David Seigers Balkbrug 1982 2:20:01 2:20:36
94 Danny Oude Geerdink Vroomshoop 1981 2:20:49 2:21:02
95 Peter Van der Heijden Liempde 1971 2:21:02 2:21:17
96 Alfons Brandwacht Nijverdal 1970 2:21:02 2:21:29
97 Hans Pluimers Nijverdal 1967 2:21:32 2:21:44
98 Gerald Meijerink Holten 1967 2:21:34 2:21:58
99 Robert de Jong Zwolle 1980 2:21:51 2:22:17
100 Jeroen Van Wifferen Alkmaar 1978 2:22:56 2:23:02
101 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 2:22:46 2:23:03
102 Paul Poorthuis Oldenzaal 1970 2:22:58 2:23:12
103 Jeroen (warmlopers) Van Beek Zwolle 1972 2:22:59 2:23:22
104 Chris Tieman Lemelerveld 1992 2:24:08 2:24:48
105 Bas Heuvelman Almelo 1967 2:25:10 2:25:19
106 Johan Schuppert Holten 1967 2:25:09 2:25:32
107 Meindert Oldenburger Apeldoorn 1966 2:25:20 2:25:37
108 Alex Bode Oldenzaal 1962 2:26:36 2:26:50
109 Peter Hannink Wierden 1960 2:26:42 2:26:51
110 Bram Meijer Vroomshoop 1966 2:26:24 2:26:54
111 Jerry De Jong Vroomshoop 1964 2:26:24 2:26:54
112 Rick Stevens Hellendoorn 1980 2:26:36 2:26:57
113 Jan Reuvekamp Zwolle 1963 2:27:14 2:27:24
114 Bernard Morsink Ommen 1966 2:27:20 2:27:28
115 Jochum Roorda Leeuwarden 1956 2:27:44 2:27:51
116 Frans Haitsma Leeuwarden 1974 2:27:47 2:27:51
117 Frank Freriks Raalte 1969 2:27:40 2:27:56
118 Jan Dasselaar Hellendoorn 1980 2:27:50 2:28:11
119 Erik Holtman Dalfsen 1965 2:28:04 2:28:31
120 Marcel Bruins Nijverdal 1986 2:29:37 2:29:56
121 Jeroen Pennings Nijverdal 1978 2:29:36 2:29:56
122 Rutger Tuller Hengelo ov 1974 2:29:59 2:30:05
123 Johan Beintema Leeuwarden 1959 2:30:47 2:31:19
124 Paul V Rijn Wierden 1971 2:31:00 2:31:22
125 Frans Bosscher Heino 1958 2:31:14 2:31:29
126 Salif Bakayoko Nijverdal 1961 2:31:09 2:31:36
127 Ronny Huls Zuidwolde dr 1963 2:32:09 2:32:37
128 Marcel Bakker Hoogeveen 1958 2:32:10 2:32:37
129 Jeroen Te Wierik Raalte 1976 2:32:19 2:32:56
130 Ton Geerdink Almelo 1963 2:33:40 2:34:11
131 Erik Feijen Heino 1965 2:35:02 2:35:09
132 Eddy Wulfsen Apeldoorn 1968 2:35:01 2:35:18
133 Pieter Homma Heino 1965 2:35:51 2:36:01
134 Cees DeVries Amersfoort 1951 2:35:54 2:36:13
135 Ric Brand Holten 1974 2:35:36 2:36:14
136 Henk Winkelaar Hasselt 1950 2:35:57 2:36:18
137 Frans Taselaar Laren gld 1957 2:36:38 2:37:18
138 Marco Hartman Zwolle 1971 2:37:00 2:37:26
139 Jeroen Aalpol Ommen 1964 2:37:26 2:38:01
140 Frank Huijsmans Lemelerveld 1969 2:38:41 2:38:57
141 Arthur Postma Enschede 1964 2:41:43 2:41:54
142 Enno Van de Graaf Delft 1967 2:44:23 2:44:47
143 Arend Van Wijk Hattem 1982 2:46:24 2:46:59
144 Roel Hartman Diepenveen 1965 2:48:04 2:48:30
145 Arno Jans Dalen 1964 2:48:14 2:48:32
146 Bas Lambers Dalen 1969 2:48:19 2:48:36
147 Erik Duerink Nijverdal 1972 2:50:03 2:50:15
148 Alex Weelink Ommen 1957 2:51:11 2:51:46
149 Eddy Ardesch Lemelerveld 1975 3:05:53 3:06:28