Uitslagenlijst
13-12-2015  Ten Broeke Crossloop  Lemelerveld

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 500m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 500 m
1 Sara Meijer Zwolle 2006 1:55
2 Naëll Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2007 2:03
3 Riona Gerrits Ommen 2007 2:04
4 Isis Van Til Raalte 2008 2:21
5 Sascha Wagenmans Lemelerveld 2007 2:26
6 Meike Ten Brinke Raalte 2009 2:26
7 Lotte Holterman Lemelerveld 2008 2:28
8 Sanne Wilms Lemelerveld 2007 2:32
9 Julynn Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2009 2:35
10 Lieke Nijenkamp Lemelerveld 2010 2:39
11 Fleur Lammers Lemelerveld 2007 2:39
12 Merle Wunnink Lemelerveld 2008 2:41
13 Iris Grootscholten Lemelerveld 2008 2:45
14 Noa Meijer Raalte 2008 2:47
15 Sophie Perten Raalte 2008 2:51
16 Sofie Gerritsen Deventer 2009 2:58
17 Sofie Holterman Lemelerveld 2010 3:02
18 Eva Leijten Raalte 2009 3:16
19 Nikki Van der Sligte Lemelerveld 2009 3:27
20 Bregje Eggink Zwolle 2011 3:33

Jongens  Kinderloop 500m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 500 m
1 Thije Siebelink Raalte 2007 1:57
2 Sten Slotman Heino 2007 1:58
3 Luc Van der Vegt Heino 2008 1:59
4 Bart Overgoor Lemelerveld 2008 2:00
5 Stef Eggink Zwolle 2007 2:07
6 Abel Koenjer Raalte 2007 2:12
7 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 2:14
8 Thijs Ten Zijthof Raalte 2007 2:15
9 Jelle Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2007 2:15
10 Bram Temmink Heino 2007 2:17
11 Len Nijenkamp Lemelerveld 2008 2:20
12 Rins Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2009 2:22
13 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 2008 2:24
14 Stijn Van der Sligte Lemelerveld 2009 2:25
15 Daan Lammers Lemelerveld 2009 2:25
16 Jens Broekgerrits Raalte 2010 2:31
17 Thomas Knobben Nijverdal 2008 2:38
18 Fynn Van Til Raalte 2009 2:39
19 Nout Overgoor Lemelerveld 2010 2:41
20 Xavi Meijer Lemelerveld 2009 2:46
21 Sander Tuten Dalmsholte 2010 2:50
22 Quirijn Frankot Lemelerveld 2010 2:51
23 Ties Nijenkamp Lemelerveld 2010 2:55
24 Bram Leijsten Raalte 2011 3:16
25 Twan Hulsman Lemelerveld 2010 3:21
26 Vince Meijer Raalte 2010 3:30

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Mirli Gerrits Ommen 2005 3:47
2 Christy Ter Horst Laag zuthem 2005 3:47
3 Marèll Knobben Nijverdal 2004 3:50
4 Britt Dankelman Arrien 2005 3:53
5 Indy Kappert Holten 2004 4:01
6 Tamar Van der Sligte Lemelerveld 2006 4:22
7 Britt Borger Dalfsen 2006 4:26

Jongens  Jeugdloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Luuk Wagenmans Lemelerveld 2005 3:43
2 Thijmen Knobben Nijverdal 2006 3:45
3 Jan Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 3:46
4 Ramon Lorkeers Dalmsholte 2004 3:48
5 Maik Groote wolthaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 3:50
6 Jesper Manenschijn Lemele 2005 3:50
7 Rowan Dijkman Lemelerveld 2005 4:03
8 Jon Holterman Lemelerveld 2006 4:07
9 Jasper Tuten Dalmsholte 2005 4:10
10 Pascal Seine Zwolle 2006 4:18
11 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 4:26
12 Sil Van der Zande Zwolle 2005 4:37
13 Kelvin Seine Zwolle 2005 4:56
14 Lars Vd Sligte Lemelerveld 2004 5:26

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Julia Eisen Zwolle 2002 9:44 9:45
2 Iris Gils Zwolle 2002 9:45 9:46
3 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 9:47 9:49
4 Suzan Ruitenberg Dalfsen 2001 10:32 10:33
5 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 10:37 10:38
6 Iris Spijkerman Nijverdal 2004 11:34 11:36
7 Senne Boersma Wijhe 2002 11:52 11:54
8 Lisa Diekman Raalte 2001 12:45 12:47
9 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 13:07 13:10

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Gert Tijhuis Nijverdal 2001 8:09 8:10
2 Pim Bakker Rijssen 2001 8:11 8:12
3 Gijs Bakker Rijssen 2001 9:01 9:03
4 Bas De Jong Zwolle 2001 9:09 9:10
5 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 9:23 9:24
6 Luc Kappert Holten 2002 9:53 9:54
7 Daan Veenhuizen Zwolle 2001 9:57 9:58
8 Sylvain Reinkingh Heino 2002 10:08 10:09
9 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 10:07 10:09
10 Thomas Reining Zwolle 2004 10:15 10:17
11 Bouke Boersma Wijhe 2005 10:16 10:18
12 Tijn Wippert Marienheem 2004 10:17 10:18
13 Melwin Lorkeers Dalmsholte 2000 10:23 10:25
14 Jesper Steegenga Zwolle 2002 10:27 10:29
15 Giel Meijer Zwolle 2002 10:28 10:30
16 Ole Kappert Raalte 2003 10:44 10:45
17 Tom Manenschijn Lemele 2001 10:43 10:45
18 Jorn Hoogeslag Marienheem 2005 10:47 10:49
19 Nout Wippert Marienheem 2003 10:55 10:56
20 Thijs Huijsmans Raalte 2002 11:07 11:09
21 Stan Van Gaal Raalte 2004 11:10 11:12
22 Thomas Meuleman Raalte 2004 11:16 11:18
23 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 11:21 11:23
24 Cas Van der Vegt Heino 2005 11:25 11:28
25 Tijs Reimert Marienheem 2005 11:46 11:48
26 Daan Reimert Marienheem 2003 12:00 12:02
27 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 12:06 12:08
28 Ties Kampen Broekland ov 2002 12:13 12:15
29 Tian Hagen Marienheem 2005 13:37 13:39

Bedrijven  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Disselhorst Totaal Installateur 2 Heeten 2015 23:27 23:33
2 Vital Centre 2 Raalte 2015 25:00 25:09
3 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 1 Raalte 2015 26:58 27:08
4 Karin Jansman Dalmsholte 1965 28:09 28:30
5 Disselhorst Metaal 1 Raalte 2015 29:53 30:14

Dames  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Ellis Bebseler Ambt delden 1991 19:32 19:33
2 Anita Reimert Zwolle 1983 20:47 20:49
3 Loes Jansen Haarle gem hellendoorn 1986 21:07 21:09
4 Esther Eisen Zwolle 1972 21:29 21:33
5 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 21:38 21:41
6 Willemieke Mudde Olst 1990 21:48 21:50
7 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 22:57 23:03
8 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 23:01 23:05
9 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 23:02 23:06
10 Olga Appelo Zwolle 1973 23:16 23:28
11 Jiske Bruggeman Heino 1987 23:25 23:30
12 Wencke Beerens Raalte 1979 23:28 23:32
13 Lise Koenjer Raalte 1988 23:24 23:34
14 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 23:37 23:44
15 Marjolein Hofhuis Raalte 1991 23:46 23:59
16 Naomi Marissink Raalte 1983 23:57 24:00
17 Marjolein Haarman Heino 1989 23:56 24:02
18 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 24:10 24:24
19 Riana Stigt Raalte 1994 24:20 24:25
20 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 24:19 24:27
21 Claudi Oostewechel Luttenberg 1992 24:15 24:30
22 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 24:33 24:37
23 Charlot Hogeman Raalte 1985 24:39 24:46
24 Sanne Kogelman Marienheem 1989 24:47 24:54
25 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 24:55 25:05
26 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 24:56 25:06
27 Esther Van Aalderen Heino 1988 24:53 25:08
28 Yvonne Westenenk Raalte 1968 25:00 25:10
29 Joke Klink Raalte 1958 25:13 25:21
30 Iris Horenberg Marienheem 1994 25:19 25:25
31 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 25:25 25:30
32 Marlon Oostewechel Luttenberg 1994 25:22 25:38
33 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 25:31 25:43
34 Adinda Vrij Raalte 1981 25:41 25:54
35 Zoe Tuitert Marienheem 2002 26:01 26:07
36 Inge Westendorp Wijhe 1973 25:54 26:10
37 Simone Westenenk-grote gansey Raalte 1973 26:09 26:17
38 Paula Marsman Raalte 1996 26:04 26:21
39 Chantal Schrijver Raalte 1976 26:17 26:26
40 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 26:23 26:29
41 Liset Overgoor Lemelerveld 1978 26:24 26:32
42 Lyzet Groot beumer Raalte 1975 26:24 26:33
43 Femke Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 26:24 26:34
44 Marlou Kwakkel Raalte 1981 26:30 26:35
45 Wilma Rouweler Raalte 1969 26:21 26:39
46 Amy Jorink Raalte 1997 26:31 26:39
47 Tessa In 't Veld Raalte 1995 26:29 26:40
48 Emily Hoogeslag Raalte 1976 26:29 26:42
49 Lieke Scholten-Roescher Raalte 1983 26:35 26:43
50 Miriam Maat Raalte 1969 26:35 26:45
51 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 26:33 26:47
52 Marieke Overkempe Heino 1987 26:44 26:57
53 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 26:52 26:58
54 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 26:52 26:58
55 Maike Smeenk Heino 1988 26:48 27:03
56 José Jorink Raalte 1968 26:50 27:05
57 Jolanda Nielander Eerbeek 1971 27:03 27:12
58 Elze Diekman Raalte 1986 27:01 27:14
59 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 1967 27:10 27:17
60 Merlin Boksebeld Luttenberg 1992 27:10 27:25
61 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 27:19 27:27
62 Marianne Megens Heeten 1981 27:11 27:33
63 Ciska Dankelman Arrien 1967 27:21 27:38
64 Dinian Van de Weghe Heeten 1980 27:19 27:39
65 Elise Mulders Raalte 1963 27:19 27:40
66 Ine Gerritzen Lemelerveld 1962 27:32 27:40
67 Sonja Nijhoff Lemele 1971 27:39 27:53
68 Carlinda Fuselier Heino 1991 27:38 27:53
69 Lisette Tijhuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 1976 27:44 27:58
70 Nathalie Zwiers Hellendoorn 1971 27:43 27:58
71 Daniëlle Nijenkamp Nijverdal 1974 27:47 28:00
72 Marloes De Haan Raalte 1977 27:49 28:01
73 Carlien Smit Raalte 1968 27:51 28:03
74 Herriët Diekman Raalte 1971 27:55 28:07
75 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 28:06 28:17
76 Annelies Gerhardt Haarle gem hellendoorn 1970 28:10 28:20
77 Ryanne Bosch Zwolle 1991 28:07 28:23
78 Gerda Jansen Holleboom Luttenberg 1967 28:11 28:26
79 Nienke Hofhuis Heino 1979 28:25 28:38
80 Hanneke Hofhuis Heino 1982 28:25 28:38
81 Els Doorgeest Raalte 1968 28:26 28:39
82 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 28:29 28:40
83 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 28:40 28:49
84 Marian Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 28:42 28:53
85 Indra Brummelenbos Lemelerveld 1999 28:33 28:54
86 Anke Hendriks Amsterdam 1985 28:41 29:01
87 Ruth Kerkhoven-Mast Brummen 1972 28:57 29:14
88 Luisa Grootenhuis Raalte 1999 29:11 29:18
89 Hermien Ten have Marienheem 1956 29:18 29:35
90 Kim Albers Heeten 1997 29:24 29:42
91 Petra Streng Heeten 1958 29:55 30:11
92 Karlijn Marissink Heino 1987 30:00 30:12
93 Sandra Van Til Raalte 1980 29:57 30:12
94 Bea Haverslag Marienheem 1959 29:53 30:14
95 Anja Kogelman Lemelerveld 1965 29:53 30:14
96 Evelien Doorn Heino 1959 30:07 30:19
97 Josefien Van Assen Raalte 1969 30:12 30:26
98 Nikki Zijthof ten Raalte 1997 30:23 30:40
99 Herma Emmink Lemelerveld 1967 30:30 30:47
100 Wendy Mulder Broekland ov 1996 30:32 30:54
101 Ingrid Jonkman Raalte 1969 30:44 30:57
102 Hanne Jansen Lemelerveld 2000 30:37 30:58
103 Marith Kloosterman Lemelerveld 2002 30:51 31:11
104 Vera Bovenmars Luttenberg 2000 30:51 31:11
105 Siska Karstens Heino 1964 31:00 31:11
106 Emmy Holsappel Lemelerveld 2000 30:52 31:12
107 Maike Dommerholt Lemelerveld 2001 30:52 31:12
108 Josien Snellink-Legebeke Raalte 1987 31:04 31:25
109 Lonneke Mulder Heino 1988 32:00 32:14
110 Brinda Van 't Veld Lemelerveld 1970 32:08 32:31
111 Lisette Berg Lemele 1992 32:25 32:42
112 Jenneke Temmink-hamer Heino 1977 33:59 34:18
113 Minte Hindriksen Raalte 1986 34:56 35:18
114 Anneke Van de Vondervoort Broekland ov 1958 35:19 35:38
115 Christel Jonkman Raalte 1969 37:04 37:22
116 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 38:27 38:41
117 Dianne Schrijver Raalte 1970 39:34 39:53

Heren  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Casper Van Leeningen Beekbergen 1993 17:16 17:17
2 Mark Jansonius Apeldoorn 1996 17:34 17:35
3 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 17:40 17:41
4 Melchior Van de Pol Apeldoorn 1967 17:45 17:46
5 Tjerk Notten Apeldoorn 1983 17:48 17:51
6 Frank Eggink Zwolle 1977 18:07 18:08
7 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 18:09 18:11
8 Stan Heetkamp Marienheem 1998 18:23 18:26
9 Jorn Lammers Marienheem 1994 18:30 18:31
10 Tim Zoetebier Deventer 1982 18:39 18:43
11 Bert Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1973 18:44 18:46
12 Wim Ritsema Dieren 1964 18:48 18:50
13 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 18:59 19:01
14 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 19:01 19:03
15 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 19:03 19:04
16 Lucien Perizonius Hengelo ov 1959 19:06 19:08
17 Stan Smit Raalte 1999 19:11 19:13
18 Kenny Bosveld Raalte 1996 19:11 19:13
19 Jan Knopert Zwolle 1964 19:18 19:19
20 Sebas Endeman Raalte 1977 19:24 19:25
21 Jeroen Daggenvoorde Lettele 1987 19:27 19:30
22 Anton Ruijter Wijhe 1962 19:39 19:40
23 Alfons Marsman Lemelerveld 1970 19:41 19:43
24 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 19:46 19:47
25 Tom Schutte Marienheem 1996 19:55 20:00
26 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 20:04 20:05
27 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 20:04 20:06
28 Jeroen Hollegien Raalte 1987 20:06 20:08
29 Jelmer Brinkhuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 2000 20:12 20:16
30 Jorn Middelkamp Zwolle 1990 20:16 20:19
31 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 20:24 20:25
32 Marten Bolt Zwolle 1961 20:28 20:30
33 Ron Overkamp Lemelerveld 1984 20:21 20:33
34 Jody De Ruiter Wijhe 1996 20:43 20:45
35 Jelle Linneman Zwolle 1999 20:42 20:46
36 Jef Hegteler Raalte 1990 20:25 20:46
37 Bert De Lange Zwolle 1972 20:46 20:49
38 Evert Van den Bosch Ommen 1958 20:52 20:54
39 VincentVincent Kok Lemelerveld 1973 20:41 20:56
40 Kevin Bosveld Raalte 1994 20:59 21:02
41 Rob Wiefferink Raalte 1990 20:59 21:05
42 Rogier Kolenbrander Raalte 1984 21:03 21:07
43 Stijn Jansonius Apeldoorn 1999 21:09 21:10
44 Gerwin Bouwhuis Lemelerveld 1978 21:09 21:12
45 Hugo Bruggeman Heino 1989 21:10 21:16
46 Roy Bruggeman Broekland ov 1985 21:11 21:18
47 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 21:15 21:21
48 Walter Wagenmans Lemelerveld 1974 21:16 21:23
49 Rob Wevers Heeten 1985 21:14 21:23
50 Twan Diekman Raalte 2000 21:19 21:24
51 Bennie Haverkort Ommen 1960 21:30 21:33
52 Jeroen Linneman Zwolle 1964 21:32 21:36
53 Joop Smit Raalte 1964 21:28 21:36
54 Marco Spikker Raalte 1986 21:20 21:38
55 Rien Mudde Olst 1957 21:35 21:38
56 Eric Rouweler Raalte 1968 21:36 21:39
57 Ruud Horenberg Marienheem 1992 21:41 21:57
58 Daniel Middendorp Raalte 1994 21:47 22:07
59 Raymond Schrijver Raalte 1974 22:10 22:15
60 Paul Floor Zwolle 1959 22:15 22:19
61 Wouter Ten Zijthof Raalte 1998 22:21 22:25
62 Mirko Hegeman Nieuw heeten 2000 22:17 22:26
63 Ron Timmer Bathmen 1985 22:24 22:30
64 Jordi Hegeman Nieuw heeten 1999 22:21 22:31
65 Ed Van Beek Deventer 1960 22:24 22:33
66 Marcel Reuvekamp Heino 1980 22:28 22:34
67 Feike Aantjes Deventer 1985 22:31 22:35
68 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 22:26 22:35
69 Dennis Heerink Raalte 1985 22:24 22:35
70 Bart Slootweg Heino 1987 22:29 22:36
71 Noël Peeters Raalte 1964 22:30 22:38
72 Servan Kroes Lemelerveld 1981 22:27 22:41
73 Dennis Veurink Lemelerveld 1972 22:37 22:42
74 Wout Horenberg Marienheem 1992 22:39 22:46
75 Sem Jorink Raalte 2002 22:45 22:49
76 Hennie Koenjer Raalte 1958 22:36 22:49
77 Frank Middelkoop Heeten 1956 22:34 22:50
78 Jeroen Peeters Raalte 2000 22:41 22:50
79 Dennis Bonhof Raalte 1984 22:44 22:51
80 Roy Overgoor Lemelerveld 1977 22:47 22:52
81 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 22:49 22:56
82 Marcel Commandeur Epe 1961 22:55 22:58
83 Simon Morrenhof Heino 2003 22:58 23:05
84 Guido Biesterbos Raalte 1984 22:58 23:08
85 Nick Van den brink Eerbeek 1999 22:59 23:09
86 Niels Bouwhuis Enschede 1986 23:07 23:11
87 René Brinkhuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 23:01 23:11
88 Arne Veluwenkamp Heino 1987 23:00 23:13
89 Richard Haye Heino 1983 23:03 23:16
90 Feike Van der Werf Laag zuthem 1965 23:05 23:18
91 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 1973 23:09 23:20
92 Niels Van den Berg Heino 1984 23:02 23:23
93 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 23:17 23:23
94 Jannes V.d. Vegte Heino 1985 23:03 23:23
95 Roy Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1971 23:19 23:24
96 Koen Tijink Raalte 1999 23:11 23:26
97 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 23:20 23:27
98 Jelle Mars Wijhe 1999 23:27 23:29
99 Jesse Slagman Dalmsholte 1995 23:17 23:29
100 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 23:30 23:37
101 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 23:46 23:51
102 Wilco Bisschop Raalte 1985 23:41 23:52
103 Ate Smit Olst 1960 23:49 23:53
104 Lars Haarmeijer Enschede 1996 23:39 23:54
105 Mark Opstal Raalte 1973 23:53 23:57
106 Luke Heymerikx Marienheem 2003 23:53 23:58
107 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 23:58 24:02
108 Karel Mars Raalte 1964 23:51 24:03
109 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 24:00 24:03
110 Dennis Nijenhuis Heino 1981 23:57 24:10
111 Jan Reimink Lemelerveld 1960 23:59 24:14
112 Gerrit Gerritsen Deventer 1975 24:06 24:16
113 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 24:08 24:23
114 Ben Wichink Kruit Raalte 1960 24:11 24:24
115 Tijn Moorman Heino 1990 24:09 24:26
116 Dennis Groeneveld Heeten 1973 24:07 24:27
117 Martijn Vrij Zwolle 1980 24:18 24:32
118 Yuri Mulders Raalte 1999 24:12 24:33
119 Andre Middelkamp Wijhe 1961 24:36 24:52
120 Roy Jonkman Raalte 1967 24:49 25:00
121 Niels Wessels Heino 1981 24:50 25:03
122 Eduard Meuleman Raalte 1970 24:53 25:04
123 Thomas Mudde Olst 2000 25:01 25:04
124 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 24:57 25:08
125 Peter Gerhardt Haarle gem hellendoorn 1967 24:57 25:08
126 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 24:59 25:09
127 André Hegeman Nieuw heeten 1961 25:00 25:09
128 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 25:00 25:19
129 Marien Louwerse Oosterhesselen 1962 25:08 25:20
130 Rene Bruggeman Raalte 1963 25:05 25:22
131 Wessel Jansink Raalte 2002 25:36 25:44
132 Leo Tuitert Marienheem 1972 25:49 25:55
133 Jos Mars Heino 1959 25:47 25:56
134 Jan Van den Brink Eerbeek 1969 25:53 26:01
135 Dennis Frankot Dalfsen 1976 26:02 26:12
136 Stijn Linneman Zwolle 2002 26:10 26:14
137 Marcel Brinkhof Raalte 1960 26:09 26:21
138 Cas Jorink Raalte 1997 26:19 26:24
139 Harold Wibbelink Raalte 1971 26:17 26:29
140 Jeroen Van de Nes Zwolle 1972 26:07 26:29
141 Marc Huijsmans Raalte 1969 26:20 26:35
142 Fons Kogelman Raalte 1956 26:20 26:36
143 Bertus Schutte Ommen 1942 26:18 26:37
144 Twan Schrijver Raalte 2000 26:19 26:39
145 Marco Jansink Raalte 1968 26:34 26:44
146 Ben In 't Veld Raalte 1963 26:34 26:46
147 Erik Van Assen Raalte 1969 26:31 26:53
148 Jan Stuiver Zwolle 1947 26:53 27:03
149 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 27:07 27:12
150 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 26:55 27:13
151 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 27:00 27:18
152 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 27:13 27:19
153 René Mars Wijhe 1967 27:19 27:37
154 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 27:38 27:42
155 Johan Bril Raalte 1972 27:21 27:42
156 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 27:40 27:45
157 Paul Middelkamp Olst 1968 27:31 27:50
158 Martijn Jansman Heino 1975 27:35 27:54
159 Eit Frits Van der Velde Raalte 1960 27:48 28:10
160 Koen Diekman Raalte 1970 28:00 28:17
161 Gert Dekker Wijhe 1975 28:03 28:19
162 Sem Tuitert Marienheem 2004 28:13 28:19
163 Wilbert Hondeveld Raalte 1963 28:05 28:23
164 Tom Haarmeijer Raalte 1970 28:16 28:32
165 Mark Eisen Zwolle 1970 28:27 28:38
166 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 29:10 29:27
167 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 29:18 29:36
168 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 1974 29:52 30:13
169 Rob Eshuis Raalte 1947 30:04 30:18
170 Martin Kleine schaars Raalte 1959 30:00 30:18
171 Francis Mars Lemelerveld 1963 30:50 31:11
172 Koen In 't Veld Heino 1980 30:55 31:15
173 Edwin Hagen Marienheem 1972 32:10 32:15
174 Henri Ten Broeke Lemele 1960 32:25 32:42
175 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 40:01 40:19

Bedrijven  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Uitzendbureau Salland 2 Raalte 2015 23:34 24:02 47:36 47:45

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Wijhe 1986 20:34 21:27 42:01 42:03
2 Linda Eektimmerman Zwolle 1985 21:21 21:40 43:01 43:05
3 Angeli Poppe Zwolle 1969 21:21 21:47 43:08 43:12
4 Larissa Mars Groningen 1994 22:03 21:54 43:57 44:03
5 Gonny Homma Heino 1967 22:04 21:59 44:03 44:08
6 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 1963 21:46 22:23 44:09 44:14
7 Esther Labohm Apeldoorn 1971 22:00 22:32 44:32 44:37
8 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 22:04 22:53 44:57 45:02
9 Wiea Nijhoff Heino 1968 22:28 22:40 45:08 45:12
10 Mariël Besten Lemelerveld 1968 22:43 22:27 45:10 45:20
11 Erna Wind Luttenberg 1963 22:51 22:51 45:42 45:48
12 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 22:57 22:46 45:43 45:55
13 Janine Kamphuis Deventer 1990 22:45 23:03 45:48 45:56
14 Tineke Friesen Deventer 1980 22:21 23:37 45:58 46:05
15 Mirella Koenjer Raalte 1976 22:53 23:14 46:07 46:19
16 Anneloes Marsman Raalte 1990 23:22 23:12 46:34 46:40
17 Leonie Bouwmeester Enschede 1989 22:56 23:54 46:50 46:58
18 Renée Van Assen Raalte 1998 24:00 23:28 47:28 47:37
19 Sjoukje Wynia Lemelerveld 1969 24:04 23:34 47:38 47:49
20 Mel Laskowski Raalte 1980 23:44 23:58 47:42 47:51
21 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 23:40 24:03 47:43 47:53
22 Mariet Drinhuyzen Almelo 1969 24:47 25:02 49:49 50:02
23 Willeke Veneman Deventer 1976 25:08 24:50 49:58 50:11
24 Karin Van der Toorn Deventer 1979 24:44 26:20 51:04 51:13
25 Joyce Wijnberg Raalte 1990 25:13 25:51 51:04 51:14
26 Elleke Demmers Wijhe 1985 26:27 25:51 52:18 52:25
27 Laura Pot Heino 1994 26:39 26:24 53:03 53:14
28 Angelique Westenberg Raalte 1973 26:29 27:25 53:54 54:05
29 Agnes Ten Hove Raalte 1981 26:50 27:17 54:07 54:17
30 Mirjam Timmerman Deventer 1977 26:47 27:27 54:14 54:27
31 Jessica Hoogeland Deventer 1976 27:41 28:19 56:00 56:13
32 Gea Nijensteen Dalfsen 1970 27:39 29:05 56:44 56:54
33 Sanne Roerink Lierderholthuis 1986 27:52 29:30 57:22 57:32
34 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 29:45 30:26 1:00:11 1:00:22

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jos Verdaasdonk Raalte 1984 17:05 17:12 34:17 34:19
2 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 17:07 17:38 34:45 34:47
3 Ralph Schepers Dalfsen 1977 17:23 17:59 35:22 35:24
4 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 18:13 18:21 36:34 36:37
5 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 18:13 18:41 36:54 36:56
6 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 1974 18:19 18:47 37:06 37:09
7 Shayne Rookhuyzen Apeldoorn 1975 18:26 18:45 37:11 37:14
8 Niek Boom Nieuw heeten 1992 18:54 18:48 37:42 37:44
9 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 1981 18:39 19:08 37:47 37:50
10 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 18:44 19:19 38:03 38:05
11 Harald Huijssoon Nijverdal 1981 19:12 19:13 38:25 38:28
12 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 18:43 19:54 38:37 38:39
13 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 19:15 19:29 38:44 38:46
14 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 19:08 19:40 38:48 38:50
15 Michiel Broeksma Zwolle 1982 18:44 20:16 39:00 39:02
16 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 18:59 20:04 39:03 39:05
17 Paul Pegge Raalte 1966 19:18 19:48 39:06 39:09
18 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 19:09 20:03 39:12 39:15
19 Bart Bootsveld Heino 1996 19:25 20:00 39:25 39:28
20 Stefan Boezelman Ommen 1977 19:36 19:55 39:31 39:35
21 Gillian Reins Utrecht 1990 19:49 19:43 39:32 39:36
22 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 19:37 19:58 39:35 39:38
23 Stephen Riemens Zwolle 1963 19:37 20:04 39:41 39:44
24 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 19:34 20:09 39:43 39:46
25 Timo Bomhof Heino 1981 19:27 20:26 39:53 39:57
26 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 20:05 20:08 40:13 40:17
27 Arnold Koers Deventer 1962 19:40 20:35 40:15 40:18
28 Harry Derksen Raalte 1960 19:45 20:31 40:16 40:20
29 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 20:06 20:13 40:19 40:23
30 Rolf Nijboer Dalfsen 1985 19:39 20:49 40:28 40:31
31 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 20:07 20:42 40:49 40:59
32 Wynand Fokkert Zwolle 1977 20:27 20:36 41:03 41:07
33 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 20:28 20:39 41:07 41:10
34 Thomas Roerink Lemelerveld 1991 19:56 21:16 41:12 41:14
35 Paul Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 20:14 20:57 41:11 41:16
36 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 20:16 20:57 41:13 41:16
37 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 20:27 20:47 41:14 41:19
38 Rob Hutten Broekland ov 1968 20:28 20:46 41:14 41:19
39 Erik Makkinga Zwolle 1965 20:28 20:48 41:16 41:20
40 Twan Kroes Lemelerveld 1979 20:41 20:38 41:19 41:25
41 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 20:30 21:02 41:32 41:37
42 Hannes Schalkwijk Raalte 1984 20:27 21:07 41:34 41:39
43 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 20:35 21:11 41:46 41:50
44 Arend-Jan Koning Luttenberg 1962 20:48 21:35 42:23 42:28
45 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 20:30 22:02 42:32 42:38
46 Joost Holtmaat Almelo 1989 21:21 21:20 42:41 42:47
47 Floris De Graaf Raalte 1972 21:20 21:31 42:51 42:56
48 Simon Marsman Raalte 1987 20:30 22:18 42:48 42:57
49 Ruben Nahuis Zwolle 1986 21:18 21:47 43:05 43:12
50 Gerhard Bloo Raalte 1956 21:21 21:47 43:08 43:13
51 Hans Kogelman Raalte 1986 21:24 21:50 43:14 43:23
52 Thijs Lukas Ommen 1984 21:26 21:57 43:23 43:28
53 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 21:20 22:02 43:22 43:28
54 Jeroen Nijenhuis Heino 1977 21:20 22:04 43:24 43:29
55 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 21:45 21:39 43:24 43:30
56 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 21:20 22:12 43:32 43:36
57 Diederik Van de Woestijne Raalte 1976 21:45 21:49 43:34 43:40
58 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 21:57 21:37 43:34 43:44
59 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 22:01 22:03 44:04 44:08
60 Patrick Jorink Raalte 1965 21:56 22:30 44:26 44:32
61 Rick Koerhuis Marienheem 1987 22:00 22:27 44:27 44:35
62 Enrico Grootenhuis Raalte 1969 22:00 22:34 44:34 44:42
63 Gerard Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1964 22:02 22:37 44:39 44:47
64 Marcel Veldkamp Luttenberg 1963 22:04 22:34 44:38 44:47
65 Fons Hulsman Lemelerveld 1977 21:57 22:46 44:43 44:50
66 Willy Mars Heino 1955 22:30 22:37 45:07 45:10
67 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 22:32 22:50 45:22 45:27
68 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 22:26 22:58 45:24 45:33
69 Jeremy Sinke Deventer 1987 22:43 22:46 45:29 45:40
70 Roy Hoogeslag Raalte 1973 22:26 23:12 45:38 45:43
71 Jan arnold Bakker Heino 1969 22:22 23:17 45:39 45:45
72 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 23:00 22:37 45:37 45:46
73 Ido Wentink Raalte 1981 22:16 23:29 45:45 45:51
74 Arie Van der Lee Raalte 1966 22:14 23:33 45:47 45:53
75 Edwin Van den Brink Nijverdal 1972 22:56 23:02 45:58 46:07
76 Marin Eleveld Deventer 1987 22:48 23:15 46:03 46:13
77 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 23:00 23:21 46:21 46:27
78 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 23:07 23:28 46:35 46:45
79 Ton Vloedgraven Heino 1960 23:21 23:33 46:54 47:01
80 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 23:21 23:35 46:56 47:02
81 Dick Remmers Ommen 1963 23:27 23:38 47:05 47:17
82 Paul Slot Enschede 1958 23:29 23:46 47:15 47:23
83 Gerben Koenjer Raalte 1974 23:03 24:08 47:11 47:23
84 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 23:14 24:06 47:20 47:27
85 Harry Ten Broeke Nijverdal 1960 23:19 24:19 47:38 47:48
86 Jos Huysmans Lemelerveld 1967 23:46 23:56 47:42 47:49
87 Esper Koggel Lemelerveld 1976 23:40 23:58 47:38 47:51
88 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 23:28 24:17 47:45 47:52
89 Erik Holtman Dalfsen 1965 23:52 24:26 48:18 48:25
90 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 24:02 25:20 49:22 49:29
91 Frank Huijsmans Lemelerveld 1969 23:57 25:31 49:28 49:39
92 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 24:06 25:27 49:33 49:41
93 Ed Buijtenweg Zwolle 1958 24:04 25:30 49:34 49:46
94 Ferry Wunnink Lemelerveld 1975 24:30 25:09 49:39 49:47
95 Herman Huinink Deventer 1964 24:43 25:06 49:49 49:59
96 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 24:37 25:12 49:49 50:01
97 Harold Wunnink Lemelerveld 1973 24:34 25:21 49:55 50:04
98 Simon Butink Heino 1960 25:09 26:06 51:15 51:23
99 Hans Hoekman Ommen 1954 24:52 26:27 51:19 51:28
100 Stefan Arkes Lemelerveld 1985 25:15 26:31 51:46 51:54
101 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 25:36 26:14 51:50 52:02
102 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 26:47 25:11 51:58 52:11
103 Peter Schrijver Lemelerveld 1984 25:17 27:43 53:00 53:07
104 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 26:36 26:25 53:01 53:14
105 Roel Ten Klooster Wijhe 1948 26:40 26:39 53:19 53:31
106 Hans Middelkamp Lierderholthuis 1960 26:13 27:23 53:36 53:46
107 Ben Nijboer Heino 1955 28:11 28:27 56:38 56:51
108 Bennie Hagen Raalte 1949 28:01 30:54 58:55 59:07