Uitslagenlijst
20-12-2015  Coop Crossloop  Luttenberg

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Naëll Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2007 4:33
2 Maren Wessels Deventer 2007 4:50
3 Isis Van Til Raalte 2008 4:58
4 Meike Ten Brinke Raalte 2009 5:23
5 Julynn Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2009 5:31
6 Jente Boersma Wijhe 2008 5:33
7 Keira Temmink Raalte 2009 5:38
8 Lotte Holterman Lemelerveld 2008 5:38
9 Noa Meijer Raalte 2008 5:40
10 Eline Klein Woolthuis Nijverdal 2007 5:42
11 Sophie Perton Raalte 2008 5:58
12 Sophie Wentink Raalte 2008 6:47
13 Sofie Holterman Lemelerveld 2010 7:14

Jongens  Kinderloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Olaf Souren Zwolle 2006 4:12
2 Dex Temmink Raalte 2007 4:17
3 Thije Siebelink Raalte 2007 4:20
4 Sander Otten Luttenberg 2007 4:24
5 Len Maatman Luttenberg 2007 4:27
6 Sten Slotman Heino 2007 4:31
7 Bart Overgoor Lemelerveld 2008 4:34
8 Luc Van der Vegt Heino 2008 4:42
9 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 5:00
10 Quinn Van Gurchom Raalte 2009 5:01
11 Twan Tijs Luttenberg 2008 5:05
12 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 2008 5:14
13 Thomas Knobben Nijverdal 2008 5:22
14 Jens Broekgerrits Raalte 2010 5:22
15 Silvo Ruesink Luttenberg 2008 5:28
16 Jim Maatman Luttenberg 2010 5:35
17 Fynn Van Til Raalte 2009 5:38
18 Nout Overgoor Lemelerveld 2010 5:58
19 Lars Kok Lemelerveld 2009 6:46
20 Jens Kok Lemelerveld 2009 7:12
21 Janne Wessels Deventer 2011 7:25

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Iris Gils Zwolle 2002 7:54 7:56
2 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 8:01 8:03
3 Ilse Kemper Raalte 2006 8:35 8:38
4 Tessa Harbrink Zwolle 2004 8:38 8:41
5 Christy Ter Horst Laag zuthem 2005 9:17 9:20
6 Lione Van der Horst Olst 2006 9:22 9:25
7 Iris Spijkerman Nijverdal 2004 9:27 9:30
8 Lisa Diekman Raalte 2003 9:46 9:49
9 Jill Kleinlugtenbelt Marienheem 2005 9:51 9:54
10 Isa Ten Broeke Luttenberg 2004 9:55 9:58
11 Marèll Knobben Nijverdal 2004 9:59 10:02
12 Nicky Maatman Luttenberg 2006 10:00 10:04
13 Demi Middelkamp Olst 2004 10:38 10:42
14 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 10:43 10:46
15 Jorien Lobbert Marienheem 2005 10:47 10:50
16 Lianne De Haan Luttenberg 2004 11:05 11:10
17 Sanne Koldewee Broekland ov 2004 12:02 12:06
18 Sien Willems Raalte 2006 12:36 12:41
19 Yara Kemper Luttenberg 2006 12:39 12:43
20 Jayn Boosveld Luttenberg 2004 13:31 13:35
21 Kyra Ruesink Luttenberg 2006 14:35 14:40
22 Lynn Tielbeke Luttenberg 2003 15:10 15:14
23 Guusje Maatman Luttenberg 2004 15:10 15:15
24 Ella Kleine Toereers Luttenberg 2004 15:11 15:15
25 Gwenn Veldkamp Luttenberg 2006 17:31 17:36
26 Isa Tielbeke Luttenberg 2005 17:31 17:36

Meisjes 13+  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Minke Nijhuis Zwolle 2002 7:49 7:51
2 Britt Oplaat Diepenheim 2002 7:57 7:59
3 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 8:40 8:42

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jasper Hoogeslag Heeten 2004 8:01 8:04
2 Tijn Wippert Marienheem 2004 8:03 8:05
3 Bouke Boersma Wijhe 2005 8:12 8:13
4 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 8:15 8:18
5 Nout Wippert Marienheem 2003 8:20 8:22
6 Ole Kappert Raalte 2003 8:20 8:23
7 Jorn Hoogeslag Marienheem 2005 8:33 8:35
8 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 8:32 8:36
9 Jonne Heeringa Zwolle 2004 8:54 8:58
10 Imre Ter Halle Hellendoorn 2003 8:57 9:00
11 Thijmen Knobben Nijverdal 2006 9:03 9:06
12 Jan Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 9:04 9:06
13 Thomas Meuleman Raalte 2004 9:05 9:08
14 Tijs Reimert Marienheem 2005 9:10 9:12
15 Gijs Hoogeslag Heeten 2006 9:09 9:13
16 Bas Hobert Luttenberg 2004 9:20 9:24
17 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 9:19 9:24
18 Cas Van der Vegt Heino 2005 9:26 9:30
19 Jop Holterman Raalte 2006 9:30 9:33
20 Rowan Dijkman Lemelerveld 2005 9:30 9:33
21 Timo Adrigem Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 9:37 9:41
22 Daan Reimert Marienheem 2003 9:43 9:46
23 Jelmer Jansman Luttenberg 2005 9:52 9:55
24 Dylan Boosveld Luttenberg 2006 9:56 10:01
25 Niels Dijkman Luttenberg 2006 9:58 10:02
26 Jelmer Tijs Luttenberg 2006 9:59 10:04
27 Milan Harbrink Zwolle 2004 10:07 10:10
28 Wessel Jansman Luttenberg 2009 10:11 10:13
29 Lucas Veldkamp Luttenberg 2004 10:11 10:16
30 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 10:22 10:25
31 Tian Hagen Marienheem 2005 10:31 10:35
32 Wout Maatman Luttenberg 2003 10:37 10:41
33 Luuk Hulsman Luttenberg 2006 10:46 10:50
34 Wouter Kruiper Luttenberg 2004 11:18 11:24
35 Rens De Haan Luttenberg 2006 13:56 14:01
36 Tobias Veltmaat Luttenberg 2006 14:07 14:12

Jongens 13+  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Pim Bakker Rijssen 2001 6:55 6:57
2 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 7:17 7:19
3 Gijs Bakker Rijssen 2001 7:18 7:21
4 Lars Spijkerman Nijverdal 2001 7:44 7:45
5 Mees Kappert Raalte 2002 7:47 7:49
6 Daan Veenhuizen Zwolle 2001 7:49 7:50
7 Sylvain Reinkingh Heino 2002 7:53 7:55
8 Luc Kappert Holten 2002 8:13 8:14
9 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 9:21 9:24
10 Koen Kruiper Luttenberg 2002 10:25 10:31
11 Thomas Veldkamp Luttenberg 2002 10:48 10:54

Bedrijven  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Kruiper Tweewielers 2 Raalte 2015 25:11 25:28
2 Vital Centre 2 Raalte 2015 26:24 26:39
3 Disselhorst Totaal Installateur 1 Heeten 2015 29:13 29:23
4 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 1 Raalte 2015 29:30 29:54
5 Uitzendbureau Salland 2 Raalte 2015 30:40 30:57
6 Uitzendbureau Salland 1 Raalte 2015 38:57 39:21

Dames  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 20:52 20:57
2 Sabine Spreen Rolde 1992 21:33 21:36
3 Loes Jansen Haarle gem hellendoorn 1986 22:40 22:44
4 Esther Eisen Zwolle 1972 22:52 22:58
5 Willemieke Mudde Olst 1990 22:57 23:01
6 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 22:59 23:03
7 Shehrazade De Zwager Deventer 1995 23:14 23:19
8 Thea Ruiter Luttenberg 1964 23:23 23:27
9 Anna Louwerse Oosterhesselen 1992 23:17 23:41
10 Malou Eisen Zwolle 2000 24:08 24:13
11 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 24:09 24:14
12 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 24:15 24:21
13 Olga Appelo Zwolle 1973 24:25 24:31
14 Esther In de wal Marienheem 1977 24:13 24:37
15 Wencke Beerens Raalte 1979 25:01 25:09
16 Kyra Koenjer Raalte 1992 25:12 25:23
17 Riana Stigt Raalte 1994 25:26 25:37
18 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 25:09 25:37
19 Lieneke Maatman Raalte 1987 25:33 25:45
20 Patrica Otten Raalte 1970 25:22 25:46
21 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 25:34 25:47
22 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 25:43 25:49
23 Amarins Piksen Hellendoorn 1993 25:37 25:55
24 Claudi Oostewechel Luttenberg 1992 26:17 26:24
25 Evelien Spil-kuijken Utrecht 1983 26:20 26:26
26 Paula Marsman Raalte 1996 26:15 26:27
27 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 26:23 26:32
28 Marjolein Hofhuis Raalte 1991 26:23 26:35
29 Karien Nijhof Raalte 1981 26:19 26:38
30 Esther Van Aalderen Heino 1988 26:41 26:49
31 Yvonne Westenenk Raalte 1968 26:43 26:50
32 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 26:41 26:53
33 Adinda Vrij Raalte 1981 26:48 27:03
34 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 27:00 27:08
35 Diede Heuven Luttenberg 2003 26:52 27:12
36 Ingrid Jansen Raalte 1969 27:00 27:24
37 Agnes Ten Hove Raalte 1981 27:10 27:34
38 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 27:21 27:39
39 Joke Klink Raalte 1958 27:38 27:45
40 Celine Otten Luttenberg 2002 27:32 27:51
41 Moniek Kroes Lemelerveld 1984 27:42 27:55
42 Marloes Reimert Luttenberg 1993 27:31 27:56
43 Marjon Baas Deventer 1989 27:37 28:00
44 Wilma Rouweler Raalte 1969 27:54 28:02
45 Maike Smeenk Heino 1988 27:58 28:07
46 Sanne Kogelman Marienheem 1989 27:45 28:12
47 Jeannette Kakkenberg Heino 1972 27:58 28:12
48 Sabine Tijs Lemele 1984 27:48 28:14
49 Tessa In 't Veld Raalte 1995 28:07 28:18
50 Simone Westenenk-grote gansey Raalte 1973 28:08 28:18
51 Lyzet Groot beumer Raalte 1975 28:11 28:21
52 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 28:12 28:22
53 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 28:11 28:22
54 Liset Overgoor Lemelerveld 1978 28:16 28:26
55 Lyan Hoppen Luttenberg 1992 28:16 28:41
56 Daphne Doorgeest Raalte 1998 28:42 28:46
57 Jolanda Nielander Eerbeek 1971 28:41 28:51
58 Rianne Schonewille Zwolle 2000 28:45 28:54
59 Linda Vrielink Luttenberg 1988 28:46 28:56
60 Sophie Drees Luttenberg 1985 28:47 28:56
61 Wendy Ponsteen Raalte 1971 28:49 28:56
62 Miriam Maat Raalte 1969 28:50 28:58
63 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 28:48 28:58
64 Barber Tinselboer Deventer 1976 28:42 29:05
65 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 28:56 29:08
66 Manon Heerink Heino 1988 28:55 29:09
67 Romy Egbertzen Raalte 1999 28:57 29:10
68 Elise Mulders Raalte 1963 28:55 29:18
69 Lotte Rensen Luttenberg 1985 29:02 29:29
70 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 29:25 29:34
71 Liesbeth Bergsma Hellendoorn 1971 29:29 29:41
72 Dinian Van de Weghe Heeten 1980 29:25 29:47
73 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 29:30 29:48
74 Maeike Blauw Heino 1976 29:34 29:53
75 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 29:29 29:54
76 Anouk Roeloffzen Luttenberg 1986 29:38 29:55
77 Inge Oortwijn Luttenberg 1985 29:34 30:01
78 Carlien Smit Raalte 1968 29:55 30:02
79 Herriët Diekman Raalte 1971 29:45 30:02
80 Astrid Hommes Raalte 1966 29:48 30:12
81 Paulien Wentink Raalte 1977 30:00 30:15
82 Inge Groote Schaarsberg Heino 1988 30:07 30:20
83 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 30:11 30:27
84 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 30:12 30:28
85 Marinka Boerdijk Heino 1990 30:19 30:33
86 Jacqueline Van Nee Zwolle 1967 30:21 30:38
87 Els Doorgeest Raalte 1968 30:37 30:43
88 Ilse Jansen Wijhe 1969 30:37 30:43
89 Jeanine Kappert Luttenberg 1969 30:30 30:44
90 Luisa Grootenhuis Raalte 1999 30:43 30:52
91 Sophie Oostewechel Luttenberg 1997 30:44 30:52
92 Annelies Gerhardt Haarle gem hellendoorn 1970 30:37 30:55
93 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 30:40 30:57
94 Indy Boosveld Luttenberg 2002 30:39 30:59
95 Marleen Boksebeld Luttenberg 1989 30:39 31:01
96 Kim Albers Heeten 1997 30:43 31:06
97 Gerda Jansen Holleboom Luttenberg 1967 31:02 31:21
98 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 31:06 31:23
99 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 31:13 31:23
100 Sigrid Wessels Deventer 1978 31:22 31:42
101 Marian Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 31:29 31:45
102 Petra Streng Heeten 1958 31:31 31:53
103 Evelien Doorn Heino 1959 31:39 31:53
104 Gertrude Piksen Hellendoorn 1986 31:38 31:56
105 Inez Hekking Raalte 1995 31:43 31:57
106 Anja Kogelman Lemelerveld 1965 31:32 31:58
107 Sandra Van Til Raalte 1980 31:43 32:02
108 Nikki Zijthof ten Raalte 1997 31:38 32:03
109 Bea Haverslag Marienheem 1959 31:37 32:03
110 Wilma Giezen Hellendoorn 1969 32:05 32:18
111 Wendy Mulder Broekland ov 1996 32:14 32:37
112 Agnes Tuink Raalte 1963 32:20 32:37
113 Thea Neppelenbroek Lemelerveld 1961 32:15 32:41
114 Laris Noordegraaf Luttenberg 1976 32:38 32:59
115 Siska Karstens Heino 1964 32:51 33:05
116 Josien Snellink-Legebeke Raalte 1987 32:50 33:12
117 Anja Hengeveld Zwolle 1961 33:00 33:15
118 Carolien Ten Have Olst 1973 33:06 33:24
119 Femke Rensen Raalte 1988 33:43 33:58
120 |ngrid Bruggeman Heino 1988 33:43 33:58
121 Maaike Tuten Lemelerveld 1984 33:44 33:58
122 Monique Van de Weghe Heeten 1979 34:00 34:22
123 Lonneke Mulder Heino 1988 34:28 34:42
124 Jeanet Veldhuis Luttenberg 1968 34:40 35:03
125 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 40:46 41:03

Heren  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jeroen Rodenburg Amersfoort 1991 16:52 16:54
2 Wouter Jansen Rotterdam 1993 17:51 17:53
3 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 18:18 18:20
4 Brant Aukema Dalfsen 1990 18:26 18:29
5 Sep Thijssen Nijmegen 1983 18:44 18:47
6 Jeffrey Vulink Utrecht 1990 18:46 18:51
7 Lasse Wiggemans Deventer 1995 18:48 18:51
8 Mark Jansonius Apeldoorn 1996 18:50 18:52
9 Roel jan Heeringa Zwolle 1973 19:01 19:04
10 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 19:08 19:10
11 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 19:11 19:13
12 Oxo Van Kempen Deventer 1998 19:13 19:15
13 Jelmer Van leeningen Raalte 1988 19:18 19:20
14 Jorn Lammers Marienheem 1994 19:38 19:40
15 Hermen Velthuis Raalte 1999 19:44 19:47
16 Wietse Koot Schalkhaar 1997 19:48 19:50
17 Jeroen Bonhof Raalte 1984 19:33 19:58
18 Stan Smit Raalte 1999 19:55 19:58
19 Max Sinninghe Olst 2000 20:02 20:05
20 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 20:03 20:07
21 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 20:08 20:12
22 Corné Van Kempen Deventer 1967 20:18 20:23
23 Lucien Perizonius Hengelo ov 1959 20:23 20:26
24 Kenny Bosveld Raalte 1996 20:25 20:28
25 Martijn Kogelman Zwolle 1972 20:26 20:29
26 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 20:29 20:32
27 Jan Knopert Zwolle 1964 20:34 20:37
28 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 20:43 20:47
29 Peter Heuven Luttenberg 1985 20:38 20:47
30 Anton Ruijter Wijhe 1962 20:52 20:54
31 Sybren Kemper Raalte 2000 20:51 20:54
32 Jeroen Daggenvoorde Lettele 1987 20:50 20:55
33 Alfons Marsman Lemelerveld 1970 20:54 20:57
34 Ronald Schotman Heino 1976 20:58 21:03
35 Dorus Schalkwijk Wijhe 1980 21:06 21:09
36 Rolf Van Dorsten Luttenberg 1993 20:56 21:10
37 Simon Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1992 21:11 21:15
38 Rogier Rietman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1995 21:12 21:17
39 Rik Van Assen Raalte 1997 21:16 21:19
40 Rob Wevers Heeten 1985 21:18 21:21
41 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 21:17 21:21
42 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 21:16 21:22
43 Twan Diekman Raalte 2000 21:20 21:24
44 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 21:25 21:30
45 Arnoud Lammers Zwolle 1963 21:24 21:31
46 Jorn Middelkamp Zwolle 1990 21:27 21:32
47 Benny Haverkort Ommen 1960 21:36 21:39
48 Thije Rouweler Raalte 1999 21:44 21:48
49 Bas Te Winkel Heino 1991 21:41 21:49
50 Evert Van den Bosch Ommen 1958 21:46 21:50
51 Leo Meijerink Ommen 1965 21:47 21:51
52 Arne Oplaat Diepenheim 1969 21:53 22:00
53 Bram Schutte Luttenberg 1999 21:54 22:05
54 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 22:02 22:06
55 Jos Ruijter Ens 1959 22:02 22:08
56 Ive Mulders Leiden 1995 21:49 22:10
57 Jelmer Vegterlo Luttenberg 2000 22:07 22:13
58 Jan-Maarten Bomhof Heino 1984 22:11 22:16
59 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 22:13 22:18
60 Erwin Langkamp Luttenberg 1972 22:17 22:21
61 Jur Heuven Luttenberg 2001 22:16 22:23
62 Kevin Bosveld Raalte 1994 22:23 22:28
63 Niek Ten Harkel Wierden 1987 22:19 22:29
64 Roy Bruggeman Broekland ov 1985 22:23 22:30
65 Gerwin Bouwhuis Lemelerveld 1978 22:33 22:37
66 Wouter Ten Zijthof Raalte 1998 22:31 22:38
67 Peter Lorkeers Raalte 1978 22:20 22:39
68 Walter Wagenmans Lemelerveld 1974 22:26 22:40
69 Eric Rouweler Raalte 1968 22:38 22:42
70 Ruud Horenberg Marienheem 1992 22:31 22:43
71 Servan Kroes Lemelerveld 1981 22:31 22:44
72 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 22:38 22:49
73 Dennis Oosterlaar Heeten 1979 22:38 22:52
74 Willy Mars Heino 1955 22:49 22:55
75 Tim Janssen Raalte 1996 22:41 22:57
76 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 22:57 23:00
77 Rien Mudde Olst 1957 22:57 23:02
78 Stijn Jansonius Apeldoorn 1999 23:07 23:10
79 Marc Pijnappel Raalte 1981 22:51 23:11
80 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 23:11 23:15
81 Koen Tijs Luttenberg 1990 23:07 23:22
82 Ido Wentink Raalte 1981 23:20 23:26
83 Henk Bokhove Nijverdal 1962 23:13 23:27
84 Siem Jansman Haarle gem hellendoorn 2001 23:16 23:28
85 Simon Morrenhof Heino 2003 23:19 23:31
86 Bert Nijkamp Almelo 1956 23:24 23:31
87 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 23:25 23:32
88 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 23:30 23:36
89 Cas Rozendal Luttenberg 2001 23:26 23:36
90 Rudi Littelink Deventer 1986 23:25 23:37
91 Mitchel Holtmaat Luttenberg 1995 23:31 23:42
92 Tom Jorink Raalte 1998 23:43 23:46
93 Dennis Heerink Raalte 1985 23:35 23:47
94 Martijn Lommers Luttenberg 1974 23:36 23:51
95 Marcel Commandeur Epe 1961 23:47 23:52
96 Simon Troost Luttenberg 1970 23:31 24:00
97 Jordi Lenselink Raalte 1995 23:54 24:01
98 Hennie Koenjer Raalte 1958 23:50 24:01
99 Jos Huysmans Lemelerveld 1967 23:49 24:04
100 Wilfried Woesthuis Nijverdal 1963 24:00 24:07
101 Jeroen Brinckate Holten 1989 23:52 24:08
102 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 24:04 24:10
103 Noël Peeters Raalte 1964 24:04 24:11
104 Jeroen Peeters Raalte 2000 24:04 24:11
105 Mirko Hegeman Nieuw heeten 2000 24:00 24:14
106 Jasper Thiemens Vaassen 1996 24:20 24:24
107 Wout Horenberg Marienheem 1992 24:17 24:29
108 Martin De Munnik Zwolle 1969 24:25 24:31
109 Roy Overgoor Lemelerveld 1977 24:14 24:37
110 Arne Veluwenkamp Heino 1987 24:28 24:41
111 Jan Schuurs Den ham ov 1964 24:19 24:42
112 Mark Kortstee Luttenberg 1988 24:33 24:44
113 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 24:41 24:47
114 Jordi Hegeman Nieuw heeten 1999 24:34 24:47
115 Guido Biesterbos Raalte 1984 24:36 24:47
116 Niels Bouwhuis Enschede 1986 24:43 24:48
117 Eric Veldkamp Luttenberg 1987 24:38 24:51
118 Marcel Reuvekamp Heino 1980 24:52 25:00
119 Jannes V.d. Vegte Heino 1985 24:46 25:06
120 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 24:57 25:07
121 Remon Lanters Raalte 1989 24:42 25:07
122 Frank Huijsmans Lemelerveld 1969 24:53 25:07
123 Sem Jorink Raalte 2002 25:08 25:10
124 Robert-Jan Janssen Raalte 1966 24:59 25:14
125 Martijn Jansen Holleboom Heeten 1978 24:54 25:15
126 Wilco Bisschop Raalte 1985 25:04 25:15
127 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 25:04 25:19
128 Onno Rekers Zwolle 1968 25:12 25:25
129 Bart Slootweg Heino 1987 25:00 25:25
130 Mark Opstal Raalte 1973 25:19 25:27
131 Andre Middelkamp Wijhe 1961 25:12 25:27
132 Ben Wichink Kruit Raalte 1960 25:20 25:28
133 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 25:18 25:30
134 Ole Huysmans Lemelerveld 2001 25:10 25:31
135 Dennis Groeneveld Heeten 1973 25:20 25:33
136 Feike Aantjes Deventer 1985 25:14 25:36
137 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 25:31 25:37
138 Ate Smit Olst 1960 25:30 25:38
139 Jacob Mosterd Wijhe 1959 25:39 25:46
140 Bram Drees Nijverdal 1986 25:36 25:47
141 Marcel Brinkhof Raalte 1960 25:42 25:50
142 Julian Slot Luttenberg 2002 25:40 25:51
143 Frank Middelkoop Heeten 1956 25:32 25:53
144 Wilco Meijer Raalte 1970 25:39 25:59
145 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 25:49 26:00
146 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 1978 26:02 26:05
147 Henk-Jan Schonewille Zwolle 1965 26:01 26:10
148 Yuri Mulders Raalte 1999 25:57 26:19
149 Koen Tijink Raalte 1999 25:59 26:20
150 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 26:22 26:30
151 Rene Bruggeman Raalte 1963 26:24 26:33
152 Maarten Ruiter Luttenberg 2000 26:23 26:34
153 Manfred Körbl Nijverdal 1959 26:25 26:34
154 Mark Schutte Raalte 1980 26:28 26:35
155 Remon Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2001 26:26 26:35
156 Gerard Koekkoek Olst 1961 26:14 26:38
157 Leo Tuitert Marienheem 1972 26:28 26:41
158 Merijn Bennink Luttenberg 2001 26:35 26:45
159 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 26:28 26:45
160 Niels Wessels Heino 1981 26:39 26:47
161 Marien Louwerse Oosterhesselen 1962 26:23 26:48
162 Peter Gerhardt Haarle gem hellendoorn 1967 26:48 26:53
163 André Hegeman Nieuw heeten 1961 26:44 26:59
164 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 26:55 27:03
165 Gerrit Wal van der Veessen 1958 26:53 27:09
166 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 26:57 27:09
167 Jan Kolk van der Zwolle 1967 26:53 27:09
168 Jurian Tijs Luttenberg 2001 26:59 27:17
169 Sam Dijkman Luttenberg 2001 27:06 27:18
170 Rene Kollen Nijverdal 1988 27:03 27:18
171 Martin Weustink Lemelerveld 1969 27:18 27:33
172 Jan Van den Brink Eerbeek 1969 27:25 27:34
173 Peter Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 1967 27:31 27:37
174 Marc Ten Kate Hengelo ov 1972 27:28 27:47
175 Ruud Kogelman Lemelerveld 1962 27:21 27:48
176 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 1954 27:23 27:48
177 Ian Jansman Haarle gem hellendoorn 2003 27:32 27:49
178 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 27:37 27:52
179 Max Wichers Schreur Heeten 1996 27:37 27:52
180 Gerard Hommes Raalte 1966 27:46 28:09
181 Eduard Meuleman Raalte 1970 27:51 28:11
182 Luuk Lodewijks Luttenberg 2004 27:59 28:17
183 Alexander Berends Raalte 1970 28:02 28:20
184 Jan Stuiver Zwolle 1947 28:35 28:44
185 Maikel Schotman Heino 1975 28:31 28:50
186 Ben In 't Veld Raalte 1963 28:40 28:50
187 Paul Middelkamp Olst 1968 28:46 28:54
188 Cas Jorink Raalte 1997 28:56 28:59
189 Dennis Frankot Dalfsen 1976 28:43 29:01
190 Twan Schrijver Raalte 2000 28:39 29:02
191 Erik Van Assen Raalte 1969 28:42 29:05
192 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 28:46 29:05
193 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 28:54 29:07
194 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 28:51 29:07
195 Harold Wibbelink Raalte 1971 28:59 29:18
196 Luca Naezer Deventer 2003 28:58 29:20
197 Edwin Naezer Deventer 1970 28:59 29:21
198 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 29:20 29:26
199 Oscar Westenenk Raalte 1970 29:21 29:31
200 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 29:12 29:33
201 Marco Jansink Raalte 1968 29:12 29:33
202 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 29:12 29:33
203 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 29:32 29:40
204 Sem Tuitert Marienheem 2004 29:27 29:40
205 René Mars Wijhe 1967 29:22 29:45
206 Mark Eisen Zwolle 1970 29:37 29:46
207 Wilbert Hondeveld Raalte 1963 29:32 29:50
208 Eit Frits Van der Velde Raalte 1960 29:30 29:57
209 Martijn Jansman Heino 1975 29:43 30:01
210 Job Holtmaat Luttenberg 2003 29:55 30:13
211 Johan Bril Raalte 1972 29:57 30:18
212 Sander Mostafa Zwolle 1978 30:02 30:18
213 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 29:57 30:22
214 Rick Huis in 't Veld Heino 1984 30:13 30:32
215 Jerom Kappert Luttenberg 2003 30:18 30:35
216 Gert Dekker Wijhe 1975 30:23 30:36
217 Koen Diekman Raalte 1970 30:19 30:40
218 Stijn Van den Broek Raalte 1968 30:28 30:51
219 Gordon Houtsma Heino 1975 30:34 30:53
220 Pascal Boksebeld Haarle gem hellendoorn 1993 30:39 31:01
221 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 30:57 31:24
222 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 1974 31:36 31:59
223 Martin Kleine schaars Raalte 1959 32:01 32:20
224 Jeroen Doorgeest Raalte 1969 33:01 33:21
225 Rob Eshuis Raalte 1947 33:09 33:29
226 Charles Haarman Raalte 1968 33:24 33:44
227 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 33:20 33:46
228 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 41:45 42:03

Bedrijven  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Fysio Fits 2 Raalte 2015 45:27 45:33
2 Fysio Fits 1 Raalte 2015 46:01 46:08
3 Innofeet Voetencentrum Raalte 2015 49:46 49:50

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jacelyn Gruppen Stuifzand 1989 41:01 41:03
2 Tess Boekema Zwolle 1993 45:30 45:32
3 Gonny Homma Heino 1967 48:03 48:06
4 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 1963 49:05 49:11
5 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 49:16 49:22
6 Wiea Nijhoff Heino 1968 49:23 49:31
7 Erna Wind Luttenberg 1963 50:02 50:06
8 Esther Labohm Apeldoorn 1971 50:12 50:19
9 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 50:20 50:22
10 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 50:26 50:36
11 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 50:53 51:07
12 Mirella Koenjer Raalte 1976 51:00 51:15
13 Leonie Bouwmeester Enschede 1989 51:13 51:22
14 Tineke Friesen Deventer 1980 51:54 52:01
15 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 52:38 52:47
16 Anne Kirschenmann Amsterdam 1970 53:26 53:30
17 Lieke Hegeman Deventer 1991 53:23 53:32
18 Renée Van Assen Raalte 1998 53:49 54:02
19 Sjoukje Wynia Lemelerveld 1969 54:07 54:15
20 Edith Stegeman Raalte 1979 55:09 55:17
21 Antonet Otten Luttenberg 1970 55:29 55:39
22 Karin Van der Toorn Deventer 1979 55:40 55:53
23 Mariet Drinhuyzen Almelo 1969 56:07 56:22
24 Karin Hannink Raalte 1974 57:03 57:12
25 Joyce Wijnberg Raalte 1990 57:28 57:43
26 Eva Roerink Lemelerveld 1987 58:24 58:36
27 Linda Smeenk Luttenberg 1977 59:34 59:48
28 Angelique Westenberg Raalte 1973 1:01:48 1:02:00
29 Martine Wilbrink Hengelo gld 1976 1:01:57 1:02:14
30 Jessica Hoogeland Deventer 1976 1:02:38 1:02:55
31 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 1:02:54 1:03:01
32 Gea Nijensteen Dalfsen 1970 1:03:33 1:03:42
33 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 1:03:55 1:04:06
34 Monique Boender Hellendoorn 1985 1:04:04 1:04:20
35 Yvonne In 't Veld Heino 1967 1:04:35 1:04:42
36 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 1967 1:04:36 1:04:43
37 Annemarie Wielaard Deventer 1974 1:04:45 1:04:59
38 Sanne Roerink Lierderholthuis 1986 1:06:54 1:07:06
39 Inge Boomkamp Enschede 1984 1:07:58 1:08:15
40 Estellle Romkens Enschede 1971 1:07:58 1:08:15

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Arne Mulder Zwolle 1990 34:43 34:45
2 Koen Vossers Hengelo gld 1989 35:03 35:05
3 Jos Verdaasdonk Raalte 1984 36:31 36:33
4 Wouter Doesburg Rekken 1992 36:39 36:41
5 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 36:47 36:49
6 Seb Wiggemans Deventer 1992 36:55 36:57
7 Erik Slomp Zwolle 1984 37:21 37:23
8 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 38:06 38:09
9 Wynfrith Meijwes 's-gravenhage 1982 38:25 38:27
10 Peter Bruinsma Nijverdal 1971 38:42 38:44
11 Ralph Schepers Dalfsen 1977 38:53 38:56
12 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 39:03 39:06
13 Ard Vlooswijk Apeldoorn 1979 39:32 39:34
14 Bas Boekema Zwolle 1990 39:55 39:58
15 Ruud Van der Wal Apeldoorn 1978 40:12 40:14
16 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 40:45 40:48
17 Niek Boom Nieuw heeten 1992 40:57 41:01
18 Jesse Ter Mate Deventer 1973 41:14 41:17
19 Rick Oosterlaar Raalte 1983 41:30 41:33
20 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 1962 41:38 41:41
21 Adriaan Van den Eelaart Gorssel 1974 41:43 41:45
22 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 41:50 41:52
23 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 42:04 42:08
24 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 42:10 42:15
25 Theo Veldhuis Wijhe 1973 42:26 42:29
26 Bart Bootsveld Heino 1996 42:36 42:39
27 Stefan Boezelman Ommen 1977 42:53 42:56
28 Michiel Ridderbos Olst 1976 42:53 42:57
29 Sebas Endeman Raalte 1977 43:00 43:03
30 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 43:02 43:05
31 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 43:11 43:15
32 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 43:30 43:34
33 Michiel Broeksma Zwolle 1982 43:44 43:46
34 Rolf Nijboer Dalfsen 1985 43:45 43:51
35 Harry Derksen Raalte 1960 43:48 43:53
36 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 43:56 44:00
37 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 44:02 44:05
38 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 44:15 44:19
39 Paul Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 44:14 44:20
40 Erik Makkinga Zwolle 1965 44:28 44:31
41 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 44:28 44:32
42 Martin Imhof Nijverdal 1980 44:32 44:36
43 Ted Heethaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1981 44:36 44:41
44 Bram Van den Broek Raalte 1998 44:43 44:46
45 Stefan Besten Zwolle 1975 44:44 44:50
46 Kasper Kinds Haarle gem hellendoorn 1986 44:45 44:54
47 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1962 44:59 45:03
48 Rick Van der Ros Raalte 1985 45:06 45:10
49 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 45:06 45:11
50 Arend-Jan Koning Luttenberg 1962 45:15 45:18
51 Sven Wentink Raalte 1977 45:47 45:51
52 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 45:46 45:55
53 Stef Tupker Zwolle 1990 45:56 46:06
54 Han Meertens Rosmalen 1973 46:08 46:12
55 Mark Veldkamp - Warmlopers Wezep 1987 46:09 46:22
56 Simon Marsman Raalte 1987 46:10 46:25
57 Wynand Fokkert Zwolle 1977 46:23 46:26
58 Joost Holtmaat Almelo 1989 46:27 46:35
59 Maarten Kuiper Zwolle 1979 46:39 46:45
60 Eddy Van Hijum Laag zuthem 1972 46:40 46:46
61 Floris De Graaf Raalte 1972 46:50 46:54
62 Jeroen Nijenhuis Heino 1977 46:55 47:00
63 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 47:02 47:09
64 Thijs Schoorlemmer Raalte 1990 47:17 47:23
65 Maikel Withaar Amersfoort 1991 47:17 47:24
66 Paul Kruiper Luttenberg 1966 47:22 47:27
67 Ruben Nahuis Zwolle 1986 47:19 47:29
68 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 47:36 47:42
69 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 47:40 47:52
70 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 48:01 48:10
71 Paul Kloosterman Luttenberg 1980 48:11 48:16
72 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 48:31 48:37
73 Erwin Veldkamp - Warmlopers Wezep 1979 48:29 48:41
74 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 48:37 48:42
75 Patrick Jorink Raalte 1965 48:43 48:48
76 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 48:37 48:50
77 Thymen Ramaaker Luttenberg 1994 48:46 48:55
78 Enrico Grootenhuis Raalte 1969 48:48 48:56
79 Hans Kogelman Raalte 1986 48:43 48:58
80 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 48:56 49:01
81 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 48:57 49:02
82 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 49:01 49:06
83 Marcel Veldkamp Luttenberg 1963 48:58 49:09
84 Paul Hondeveld Raalte 1971 49:02 49:11
85 Michel Hutterd Hellendoorn 1973 49:08 49:17
86 Paul Baars Deventer 1976 49:11 49:18
87 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 49:19 49:26
88 Auke Heuven Lemelerveld 1976 49:39 49:51
89 Gerard Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1964 49:53 50:00
90 Twan Verboom Utrecht 1985 49:55 50:04
91 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 49:58 50:12
92 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 50:07 50:13
93 Geert Besten Luttenberg 1981 50:05 50:15
94 Edwin Mulder Raalte 1973 50:13 50:18
95 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 50:08 50:21
96 Arie Van der Lee Raalte 1966 50:23 50:31
97 Martijn Jacobs Hellendoorn 1979 50:30 50:38
98 Gerben Holtmaat Luttenberg 1977 50:55 51:02
99 Dick Remmers Ommen 1963 50:49 51:03
100 Ruben Cents Deventer 1985 50:53 51:05
101 Ton Vloedgraven Heino 1960 51:10 51:16
102 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 51:15 51:27
103 Alex Veldkamp Zwolle 1987 51:15 51:28
104 Stefan Alferink Heeten 1986 51:30 51:40
105 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 51:32 51:43
106 Martin Kemper Holten 1966 51:46 51:53
107 Esper Koggel Lemelerveld 1976 51:40 51:55
108 Marin Eleveld Deventer 1987 51:44 51:55
109 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 51:52 51:59
110 Joep Koolman Raalte 1982 51:57 52:04
111 Jan Bakker (warmlopers) Zwolle 1951 52:15 52:27
112 Peter Van Assem Raalte 1975 52:29 52:39
113 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 52:42 52:47
114 Harry Ten Broeke Nijverdal 1960 52:55 53:09
115 Jeremy Sinke Deventer 1987 53:08 53:20
116 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 53:14 53:23
117 Rick Brandt Heino 1965 53:14 53:24
118 Peter Stokvis DC-lopers Dalfsen 1971 53:20 53:31
119 Peter M. Jansen Zwolle 1954 53:24 53:34
120 Ed Buijtenweg Zwolle 1958 53:37 53:51
121 Marcel Rutten Rijswijk zh 1958 54:25 54:34
122 Gerard Achtereekte Lettele 1959 54:46 54:59
123 Harry Veijer Heino 1968 54:58 55:10
124 Martin Dijkman Luttenberg 1967 55:03 55:14
125 Harold Wunnink Lemelerveld 1973 55:10 55:22
126 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 55:11 55:27
127 Simon Butink Heino 1960 55:22 55:38
128 Herman Huinink Deventer 1964 55:50 56:03
129 Edward Nikamp Heeten 1969 56:01 56:15
130 Gerard Achterhoek Marienheem 1951 56:37 56:47
131 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 56:43 57:00
132 Hans Middelkamp Lierderholthuis 1960 57:07 57:17
133 Andre Mars Dalfsen 1971 57:10 57:21
134 Jurgen Nijenhuis Heino 1977 57:22 57:28
135 Gerard Oosterlaar Raalte 1958 57:41 57:52
136 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 57:54 58:11
137 Ben Te Wierik Raalte 1964 57:58 58:12
138 Hennie Aalders Hellendoorn 1966 58:04 58:13
139 Pieter Poelstra Lemmer 1969 58:27 58:31
140 Maarten Van Mierlo Deventer 1962 59:10 59:22
141 Martijn Heuven Raalte 1974 59:28 59:36
142 Jos Alferink Heeten 1960 59:35 59:49
143 Theo Oortwijn Heino 1941 1:02:29 1:02:46
144 Paul Slijpen 's-gravenhage 1945 1:03:50 1:03:58
145 Bennie Jolink Raalte 1949 1:03:46 1:04:03
146 Ben Nijboer Heino 1955 1:05:27 1:05:44
147 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 1:06:53 1:07:07