Uitslagenlijst
03-01-2016  Midwintercross  Heeten

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes   Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 11:29 11:31
2 Tessa Harbrink Zwolle 2004 12:07 12:09
3 Juliët Siebelink Raalte 2004 12:17 12:19
4 Evi Maatman Heeten 2003 12:17 12:23
5 Anna Grotentraast Heeten 2003 12:25 12:36
6 Jill Diekman Raalte 2003 13:40 13:46
7 Lena Hulman Deventer 2003 14:12 14:17
8 Lisa Van Baalen Deventer 2004 14:30 14:35
9 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 14:32 14:37
10 Isa Reimert Heeten 2006 14:48 14:50
11 Wieke Schoorlemmer Heeten 2005 15:13 15:15
12 Renske Klein Koerkamp Heeten 2005 15:13 15:15
13 Demi Middelkamp Olst 2004 15:10 15:15
14 Caley Evers Heeten 2007 15:44 15:52
15 Maud Kieftenbeld Heeten 2007 15:46 15:54
16 Senna Besten Heeten 2007 15:48 15:54
17 Chiel Ruiter Heeten 1999 15:44 15:56
18 Guusje Aarnink Heeten 2007 16:21 16:29
19 Renske Hondeveld Heeten 2005 16:24 16:30
20 Lisan Heuven Heeten 2006 16:38 16:46
21 Jinke Wagenmans Heeten 2007 16:45 16:53
22 Ella Venema Heeten 2005 17:10 17:14
23 Sophie Steenblik Heeten 2008 17:12 17:15
24 Lieke Sibelt Heeten 2004 17:17 17:21
25 Merit Klein Overmeen Heeten 2008 17:23 17:27
26 Jill Klein Overmeen Heeten 2005 17:24 17:28
27 Inge Landman Heeten 2003 17:27 17:32
28 Sien Willems Raalte 2006 17:41 17:47
29 Meike Blankenvoorde Heeten 2008 17:54 18:04
30 Juliët Voorhorst Heeten 2006 18:19 18:27
31 Tess Groot lipman Heeten 2006 18:22 18:29
32 Nikky Schoot Heeten 2007 18:48 18:57
33 Kyra Hoekman Heeten 2006 18:57 19:06
34 Amy Schoorlemmer Heeten 2007 19:46 19:54

Meisjes 13+  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Minke Nijhuis Zwolle 2002 11:05 11:07
2 Iris Gils Zwolle 2002 11:18 11:20
3 Suzan Ruitenberg Dalfsen 2001 11:22 11:24
4 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 11:26 11:28
5 Senne Boersma Wijhe 2002 13:04 13:07
6 Lisa Diekman Raalte 2001 13:48 13:54

Dames  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Sanne Meijerink Heeten 1964 12:40 12:42
2 Stieneke Kieftenbeld Heeten 1981 20:00 20:11

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Cas Hoksbergen Deventer 2006 11:07 11:09
2 Jasper Hoogeslag Heeten 2004 11:07 11:11
3 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 11:17 11:19
4 Tijn Wippert Marienheem 2004 11:21 11:23
5 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 11:20 11:23
6 Gijs Besselink Heeten 2004 11:34 11:36
7 Thomas Reining Zwolle 2004 11:39 11:41
8 Thomas Meuleman Raalte 2004 11:43 11:48
9 Jorn Hoogeslag Marienheem 2005 11:49 11:52
10 Gijs Hoogeslag Heeten 2006 11:50 11:53
11 Bouke Boersma Wijhe 2005 11:57 11:59
12 Stan Van Gaal Raalte 2004 12:07 12:09
13 Alwin Dijkman Lemelerveld 2003 12:10 12:14
14 Lucas Lenting Heeten 2003 12:17 12:20
15 Nik Kleinherenbrink Heeten 2003 12:24 12:29
16 Cas Van der Vegt Heino 2005 12:51 12:54
17 Lars Schoorlemmer Heeten 2003 12:58 13:02
18 Casper Ten Have Lettele 2004 12:53 13:03
19 Siemen Lokate Heeten 2005 13:08 13:15
20 Luke Haarman Heeten 2005 13:10 13:16
21 Tim Reimert Heeten 2007 13:12 13:17
22 Tristan Schoorlemmer Heeten 2007 13:15 13:18
23 Kees Hulman Deventer 2005 13:17 13:22
24 Jop Reimert Heeten 2003 13:26 13:30
25 Aiden Bosgoed Heeten 2007 13:31 13:34
26 Imre Ter Halle Hellendoorn 2003 13:32 13:35
27 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 13:32 13:35
28 Rowan Dijkman Lemelerveld 2005 13:31 13:36
29 Jan Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 13:35 13:38
30 Noah Besselink Heeten 2007 13:43 13:48
31 Morris Voorhorst Heeten 2003 13:45 13:50
32 Nick Sibelt Heeten 2006 13:44 13:53
33 Quinn Schoorlemmer Heeten 2005 13:54 14:03
34 Daan Reimert Marienheem 2003 14:01 14:04
35 Sem Tuitert Marienheem 2004 14:09 14:13
36 Milan Schrijver Heeten 2005 14:11 14:15
37 Kyro Besten Heeten 2004 14:08 14:19
38 Guus Schoorlemmer Heeten 2004 14:08 14:19
39 Joran Beumer Heeten 2005 14:31 14:36
40 Giel Schoorlemmer Heeten 2004 14:34 14:41
41 Tijn Kelder Heeten 2004 14:37 14:42
42 Chris Hoogeslag Heeten 2005 14:35 14:47
43 Tian Hagen Marienheem 2005 14:46 14:49
44 Toon Hulman Deventer 2007 14:45 14:49
45 Robin Klein Overmeen Heeten 2005 14:41 14:51
46 Jordi Dijkman Heeten 2006 14:56 15:04
47 Ties Meijerink Heeten 2005 15:03 15:06
48 Koen Schoorlemmer Heeten 2007 15:04 15:10
49 Stijn Schoorlemmer Heeten 2004 15:08 15:12
50 Guus Gelmers Heeten 2003 15:09 15:13
51 Hugo Reimert Heeten 2005 15:14 15:18
52 Jarno Jansen Heeten 2003 15:12 15:18
53 Duncan Harink Heeten 2004 15:13 15:19
54 Mads Nikamp Heeten 2006 15:13 15:22
55 Jari Hutten Heeten 2007 15:17 15:25
56 Sil Nikamp Heeten 2004 15:15 15:27
57 Luuk Hunneman Nieuw heeten 2005 15:23 15:27
58 Jorn Kogelman Heeten 2004 15:17 15:29
59 Niels Heuven Heeten 2004 15:19 15:30
60 Cas Hunneman Peins 2007 15:23 15:31
61 Cas Kotteman Heeten 2007 15:25 15:31
62 Duuk Middelkamp Heeten 2007 15:22 15:31
63 Joep Aarnink Heeten 2004 15:26 15:37
64 Daniel Klein Woolthuis Raalte 2005 15:45 15:53
65 Pim Van Kooten Heeten 2008 15:48 15:54
66 Milan Hoogeslag Heeten 2005 15:45 15:57
67 Douwe Loohuis Heeten 2003 15:55 16:01
68 Sven Krieger Heeten 2005 15:52 16:03
69 Quinten Schoorlemmer Heeten 2009 15:56 16:06
70 Tisse Wagenmans Heeten 2006 16:14 16:24
71 Tim Groot Zwaaftink Heeten 2006 16:14 16:24
72 Pascal Seine Zwolle 2006 16:23 16:28
73 Demis Venema Heeten 2003 16:41 16:49
74 Nick Schrijver Heeten 2003 16:45 16:52
75 Luuk Beumer Heeten 2007 16:49 16:58
76 Max Kotteman Heeten 2006 17:04 17:10
77 Jim Harink Heeten 2006 17:03 17:14
78 Gijs Middelkamp Heeten 2004 17:12 17:17
79 Jacco Linthorst Heeten 2004 17:12 17:18
80 Jarno Lobbert Heeten 2003 17:10 17:18
81 Daan Klein Koerkamp Heeten 2003 17:12 17:19
82 Johan Ogg Heeten 2006 17:49 18:01
83 Stef Berghuis Heeten 2006 18:04 18:16
84 Luuk Groot lipman Heeten 2007 18:06 18:17
85 Lewis Witteveen Heeten 2009 19:48 20:02
86 Ryan Witteveen Heeten 2008 21:54 22:07
87 Finn Jansen-Holleboom Raalte 2007 23:41 23:50

Jongens 13+  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Pim Bakker Rijssen 2001 9:38 9:39
2 Gijs Bakker Rijssen 2001 9:57 10:00
3 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 10:27 10:28
4 Stijn Van Gurp Heino 2002 11:04 11:06
5 Sylvain Reinkingh Heino 2002 11:06 11:07
6 Luc Kappert Holten 2002 11:09 11:10
7 Daan Veenhuizen Zwolle 2001 11:15 11:16
8 Tim Schoorlemmer Heeten 2002 11:20 11:22
9 Hidde Habers Raalte 2001 11:56 12:00
10 Giel Meijer Zwolle 2002 12:21 12:22
11 Ole Huysmans Lemelerveld 2001 12:21 12:25
12 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 12:46 12:48
13 Gijs Kok Wesepe 2001 13:48 13:52
14 Shannon Nijhoff Heeten 2000 14:08 14:15
15 Thijn Hoogeslag Heeten 2002 17:13 17:19

Heren  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Ermanno Bosgoed Heeten 1973 13:32 13:37
2 Tijs Vloedgraven Heeten 1988 14:29 14:36
3 Rick Kemper Heeten 1993 15:19 15:27
4 Arjen Meyerink Heeten 1975 15:19 15:27
5 Remco Hutten Heeten 1974 15:22 15:32
6 Martin Harmelink Heeten 1965 15:32 15:43
7 Frank Evers Heeten 1980 15:42 15:52
8 Peter Reimert Heeten 1974 15:48 15:54
9 Luc Schoorlemmer Heeten 1971 15:55 16:02
10 Wouter Salden Heeten 1999 15:51 16:03
11 Louis Schoorlemmer Heeten 1972 15:58 16:07
12 Wijnand Wagenmans Heeten 1972 16:51 17:00
13 Marco Kotteman Heeten 1969 17:04 17:10
14 Albert Venema Heeten 1966 17:10 17:17
15 Jeroen Steenblik Heeten 1971 17:22 17:27
16 Hans Aarnink Heeten 1971 17:56 18:05
17 Ronald Jansen-Holleboom Raalte 1974 23:44 23:53

Bedrijven  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Fysio Fits 1 Raalte 2015 25:51 26:00
2 Fysio Fits 2 Raalte 2015 28:41 28:50
3 Disselhorst Totaal Installateur 1 Heeten 2015 34:14 34:25
4 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 1 Raalte 2015 34:26 34:52
5 Autotechniek Raalte 2 Raalte 2015 36:02 36:26

Dames  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Ellis Bebseler Ambt delden 1991 24:16 24:18
2 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 25:05 25:08
3 Anita Reimert Zwolle 1983 26:16 26:19
4 Tessa Jacobs Heeten 1999 26:45 26:51
5 Marieke Brinkhuis Raalte 1985 27:20 27:24
6 Willemieke Mudde Olst 1990 27:29 27:32
7 Femke Rensen Raalte 1988 29:11 29:27
8 Kyra Koenjer Raalte 1992 29:15 29:29
9 Wencke Beerens Raalte 1979 29:32 29:46
10 Lise Koenjer Raalte 1988 29:40 29:53
11 Claudi Oostewechel Luttenberg 1992 29:49 29:56
12 Riana Stigt Raalte 1994 30:00 30:05
13 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 29:58 30:12
14 Marjolein Hofhuis Raalte 1991 30:12 30:26
15 Marlon Oostewechel Luttenberg 1994 30:28 30:36
16 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 30:22 30:38
17 Naomi Marissink Raalte 1983 30:41 30:54
18 Paula Marsman Raalte 1996 30:27 30:57
19 Daphne Vloedgraven Heeten 1998 30:51 31:04
20 Kim Hogeman Raalte 1985 31:00 31:11
21 Malou Hiemstra Utrecht 1993 31:13 31:17
22 Heleen Baarslag Lettele 1987 31:16 31:21
23 Esther De Coo Heeten 1998 31:32 31:43
24 Charlot Hogeman Raalte 1985 31:38 31:50
25 Esther Van Aalderen Heino 1988 32:00 32:08
26 Lynn Brinkhof Heeten 2000 32:21 32:24
27 Marlin Bloo Raalte 1993 31:59 32:25
28 Maartje Dijk Zwolle 1985 32:15 32:25
29 Adinda Vrij Raalte 1981 32:27 32:32
30 Linda Bosman Nieuw heeten 1981 32:09 32:33
31 Nomi Kramer Raalte 1999 32:43 32:48
32 Liset Kiekebosch Raalte 1989 32:37 32:50
33 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 32:51 33:00
34 Sanne Kogelman Marienheem 1989 32:55 33:11
35 Liset Overgoor Lemelerveld 1978 32:57 33:12
36 Chantal Schrijver Raalte 1976 32:56 33:12
37 Maike Smeenk Heino 1988 33:07 33:15
38 Barber Tinselboer Deventer 1976 33:11 33:26
39 Marielle Van Dooremolen Heeten 1986 33:27 33:54
40 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 33:44 33:55
41 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 33:53 34:04
42 Manon Heerink Heino 1988 33:51 34:05
43 Saskia Schaapveld Heeten 1994 33:48 34:13
44 Ellen Middeldorp Wesepe 1986 33:41 34:14
45 Steffi Evers Marienheem 1994 33:58 34:24
46 Silke Aarnink Nieuw heeten 1995 34:14 34:27
47 Tessa In 't Veld Raalte 1995 34:09 34:28
48 Ilona Kalter Lierderholthuis 1980 34:33 34:43
49 Merlin Boksebeld Luttenberg 1992 34:37 34:44
50 Ilse Vloedgraven Heeten 1999 34:33 34:47
51 Romy Egbertzen Raalte 1999 34:50 34:54
52 Wendy Schrijver Stemerdink Raalte 1979 34:33 34:56
53 Emily Hoogeslag Raalte 1976 34:34 35:01
54 Sanne Mars Deventer 1989 35:03 35:30
55 Elze Diekman Raalte 1986 35:04 35:31
56 Paulien Wentink Raalte 1977 35:28 35:42
57 Inez Hekking Raalte 1995 35:42 35:52
58 Renate Vloedgraven Heeten 1993 35:17 35:53
59 Sharon Spoolder Luttenberg 1996 35:38 35:59
60 Marle Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1997 35:38 36:00
61 Marianne Megens Deventer 1981 35:29 36:04
62 Dinian Van de Weghe Heeten 1980 35:37 36:06
63 Rianne Schonewille Zwolle 2000 35:45 36:13
64 Hester Wolters Heeten 1983 35:44 36:17
65 Manon Schutte Luttenberg 1993 36:07 36:28
66 Marinka Boerdijk Heino 1990 36:00 36:28
67 Rosan Kortenhorst Heeten 1996 36:19 36:38
68 Kim Albers Heeten 1997 36:34 36:54
69 Dirkje Jansen Deventer 1988 36:38 36:59
70 Jill Kakkenberg Heeten 1983 36:32 37:03
71 Femke Maatman Raalte 1986 36:57 37:12
72 Sandra Van Til Raalte 1980 36:59 37:17
73 Karlijn Alferink Luttenberg 1993 37:48 38:09
74 Laura Heuven Luttenberg 1995 37:49 38:09
75 Lindy Klein Overmeen Heeten 2003 37:53 38:15
76 Danielle In 't Veld Heeten 1976 37:53 38:15
77 Jo-ann Wijermars Raalte 1993 38:17 38:27
78 Wendy Mulder Broekland ov 1996 38:18 38:35
79 Nikki Zijthof ten Raalte 1997 38:15 38:36
80 Elise Alferink Luttenberg 1996 38:59 39:20
81 Nicole Bons Luttenberg 1994 39:18 39:39
82 Elsemiek Gerritzen Lemelerveld 1993 39:32 39:48
83 Lonneke Mulder Heino 1988 39:51 40:05
84 Eline Meijerink Heeten 1986 39:48 40:23
85 Ingrid Bruggeman Heino 1988 41:07 41:38
86 Marijke Dekker Raalte 1986 41:06 41:38
87 Judith Kroon Heino 1992 42:52 43:20

Dames 40+  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Esther Eisen Zwolle 1972 27:06 27:10
2 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 28:46 28:55
3 Olga Appelo Zwolle 1973 28:53 29:02
4 Bernadet Heuven Luttenberg 1970 30:10 30:23
5 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 31:43 31:57
6 Yvonne Westenenk Raalte 1968 31:50 32:00
7 Inge Westendorp Wijhe 1973 32:07 32:19
8 Judith Hulsman Lemelerveld 1969 32:11 32:28
9 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 32:18 32:41
10 Lyzet Groot beumer Raalte 1975 32:56 33:12
11 Simone Westenenk-grote gansey Raalte 1973 32:56 33:12
12 Karin Klein Overmeen Heeten 1968 33:31 33:44
13 Wilma Rouweler Raalte 1969 33:36 33:45
14 Norma Streppel Bathmen 1970 33:53 33:59
15 Wendy Ponsteen Raalte 1971 34:30 34:51
16 Miriam Maat Raalte 1969 34:33 34:54
17 Herma Vloedgraven Heeten 1967 34:53 35:07
18 Annelies Gerhardt Haarle gem hellendoorn 1970 35:25 35:40
19 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 35:24 35:42
20 Sonja Nijhoff Lemele 1971 35:37 35:51
21 Carlien Smit Raalte 1968 36:02 36:12
22 Rianne Grotentraast Heeten 1972 36:13 36:47
23 Ilse Jansen Wijhe 1969 36:45 37:01
24 Els Doorgeest Raalte 1968 36:46 37:01
25 Janet Besten Heeten 1975 36:58 37:15
26 Herriët Diekman Raalte 1971 36:58 37:21
27 Sandra Godeschalk Wijhe 1971 38:19 38:52
28 Jolanda De Coo-Kenkhuis Heeten 1970 38:37 38:59
29 Miranda Loozeman Raalte 1970 40:31 40:39
30 Elles Antonissen Raalte 1971 40:11 40:41
31 Gerte Van der Veen Zwolle 1974 40:20 40:55

Dames 50+  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 27:16 27:20
2 Thea Ruiter Luttenberg 1964 27:40 27:44
3 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 29:10 29:14
4 Irma Van Gils Weert 1963 30:38 30:44
5 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 31:00 31:04
6 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 31:50 31:56
7 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 32:30 32:57
8 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 32:52 32:59
9 Joke Klink Raalte 1958 32:53 33:10
10 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 33:49 34:16
11 Elise Mulders Raalte 1963 34:05 34:29
12 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 34:40 35:08
13 Nel Van der Veen Brummen 1962 34:55 35:28
14 Ine Gerritzen Lemelerveld 1962 35:16 35:32
15 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 35:50 36:07
16 Thea Lammers Luttenberg 1963 36:15 36:24
17 Marian Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 36:24 36:42
18 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 36:30 36:58
19 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 36:50 37:05
20 Janny Vrielink Raalte 1951 37:39 38:01
21 Bea Haverslag Marienheem 1959 37:32 38:04
22 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 37:37 38:12
23 Evelien Doorn Heino 1959 38:51 39:14
24 Anja Lubbers Heeten 1965 39:17 39:39
25 Siska Karstens Heino 1964 40:55 41:07
26 Annet Oling Olst 1965 41:59 42:33
27 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 55:22 55:52

Heren  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Mark Jansonius Apeldoorn 1996 22:02 22:05
2 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 23:04 23:05
3 Frank Eggink Zwolle 1977 23:12 23:13
4 Stan Heetkamp Marienheem 1998 23:20 23:23
5 Jurgen Van Dijk Hattemerbroek 1977 23:29 23:32
6 Jorn Lammers Marienheem 1994 23:34 23:36
7 Leon Kiekebosch Nijmegen 1994 23:39 23:41
8 Stan Smit Raalte 1999 24:02 24:04
9 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 24:04 24:06
10 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 24:08 24:12
11 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 24:16 24:19
12 Jeroen Driehuis Zwolle 1986 24:32 24:35
13 Simon Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1992 24:43 24:46
14 Matijn Straatsma Utrecht 1994 25:02 25:06
15 Jeroen Daggenvoorde Lettele 1987 25:03 25:07
16 Kenny Bosveld Raalte 1996 24:33 25:07
17 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 25:17 25:21
18 Thomas Evers Marienheem 1998 25:36 25:38
19 Rob Wevers Heeten 1985 25:35 25:41
20 Rik Van Assen Raalte 1997 25:37 25:42
21 Jef Hegteler Raalte 1990 25:28 25:46
22 Jorn Middelkamp Zwolle 1990 25:42 25:53
23 Twan Diekman Raalte 2000 25:52 25:58
24 Sander Eijkelkamp Raalte 1979 25:49 26:00
25 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 26:06 26:09
26 Demi Kleine Schaars Raalte 1998 26:05 26:09
27 Maikel Withaar Amersfoort 1991 26:07 26:13
28 Emiel Bloemen Nieuw heeten 1986 26:14 26:24
29 Bas Te Winkel Heino 1991 26:17 26:29
30 Gerwin Bouwhuis Lemelerveld 1978 26:26 26:31
31 Ruud Horenberg Marienheem 1992 26:30 26:37
32 Arthon Jansen Heeten 1999 26:39 26:49
33 Jelmer Vegterlo Luttenberg 2000 26:56 27:02
34 Roy Bruggeman Broekland ov 1985 26:54 27:04
35 Sebastiaan Van den Berg Zwolle 1981 26:55 27:09
36 Wouter Ten Zijthof Raalte 1998 27:08 27:11
37 Kevin Bosveld Raalte 1994 26:53 27:26
38 Rudi Littelink Deventer 1986 27:10 27:29
39 Jeroen Kolkman Olst 1990 27:01 27:34
40 Tom Jorink Raalte 1998 27:38 27:40
41 Twan Gerritsen Heeten 1994 27:15 27:41
42 Richardard Haye Heino 1983 27:38 27:42
43 Jason Van Eunen Raalte 1995 27:50 28:11
44 Jordi Hegeman Nieuw heeten 1999 28:08 28:15
45 Mirko Hegeman Nieuw heeten 2000 28:11 28:17
46 Stan Van Schooten Haarle gem hellendoorn 1993 28:12 28:19
47 Mitchel Holtmaat Luttenberg 1995 28:16 28:24
48 Roy Overgoor Lemelerveld 1977 28:20 28:24
49 Emil Goosen Groningen 1990 28:23 28:34
50 Ron Timmer Bathmen 1985 28:32 28:37
51 Jelmar Tepperik Heeten 1996 28:14 28:39
52 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 28:32 28:41
53 Ruben Meijerink Nijmegen 1996 28:22 28:41
54 Dennis Heerink Raalte 1985 28:17 28:43
55 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 28:59 29:07
56 Dennis Bonhof Raalte 1984 29:03 29:13
57 Feike Aantjes Deventer 1985 29:07 29:17
58 Ruud Mulder Heeten 1980 29:09 29:21
59 Rens Van Rossum Nieuw heeten 1995 29:07 29:32
60 Rick Nijland Heeten 1994 29:08 29:32
61 Sem Jorink Raalte 2002 29:38 29:41
62 Wout Horenberg Marienheem 1992 29:39 29:45
63 Martijn Jansen Holleboom Heeten 1978 29:34 29:45
64 Martijn Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1977 29:54 30:07
65 Jelmer Grolleman Heeten 1994 29:44 30:08
66 Simon Morrenhof Heino 2003 30:29 30:31
67 Tijn Moorman Heino 1990 30:06 30:31
68 Wouter Van den Hul Zwolle 1981 30:21 30:38
69 Wilco Bisschop Raalte 1985 30:15 30:41
70 Arjan Kalter Lierderholthuis 1977 30:32 30:43
71 Joost Meijerink Heeten 1990 30:09 30:48
72 Marcel Reuvekamp Heino 1980 30:41 30:50
73 Erwin Wichink Kruit Heeten 1992 30:36 30:59
74 Arne Veluwenkamp Heino 1987 31:18 31:34
75 Stan Ruiter Heeten 1994 31:11 31:35
76 Maik Alferink Heeten 1993 31:09 31:35
77 Mattijn Jansen-Holleboom Marienheem 1995 31:28 31:58
78 Niels Wessels Heino 1981 31:52 31:59
79 Christiaan Wichers Schreur Heeten 1986 31:39 32:04
80 Niels Bouwhuis Enschede 1986 32:05 32:10
81 Mark Schutte Raalte 1980 31:55 32:17
82 Ruud Marsman Raalte 1984 32:05 32:30
83 Nelson Berghuis Heeten 2002 32:18 32:31
84 Bram Evers Heeten 2002 32:14 32:33
85 Auke Tepperik Heeten 1982 32:20 32:43
86 Jeroen Peeters Raalte 2000 32:38 32:45
87 Kjeld Ruiter Heeten 1993 32:25 32:50
88 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 1978 32:24 32:54
89 Rick Oost. Raalte 1991 32:21 32:54
90 Stan Aarnink Heeten 2000 32:58 33:10
91 Wilco Heerink Heeten 1979 33:28 33:37
92 Barry Hoksbergen Deventer 1976 33:21 33:41
93 Jeroen Brinkhuis Raalte 1991 33:24 33:46
94 Sam Vollenbroek Heeten 1994 33:23 33:50
95 Luke Heymerikx Marienheem 2003 33:40 33:50
96 Dennis Frankot Dalfsen 1976 33:33 33:52
97 Tim Mars Deventer 1983 35:05 35:33
98 Frank Grolleman Raalte 1985 35:27 35:36
99 Roy Lubbers Heeten 1996 35:17 35:43
100 Wessel Jansink Raalte 2002 35:32 35:55
101 Rick Huis in 't Veld Heino 1984 35:45 36:05
102 Melvin Tiemessen Raalte 1985 36:00 36:24
103 Daan Middendorp Raalte 1994 36:20 36:39
104 Cas Jorink Raalte 1997 38:35 38:41
105 Linda Bons Luttenberg 1994 38:41 39:01

Heren 40+  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Melchior Van de Pol Apeldoorn 1967 22:55 22:56
2 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 23:16 23:17
3 Bert Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1973 23:47 23:49
4 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 25:42 25:47
5 Ermanno Bosgoed Heeten 1973 25:44 25:50
6 Bert De Lange Zwolle 1972 26:15 26:18
7 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 26:35 26:48
8 Eric Rouweler Raalte 1968 26:55 26:58
9 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 27:02 27:09
10 Jeroen Steenblik Heeten 1971 27:19 27:27
11 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 28:00 28:04
12 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 28:20 28:46
13 Jos Huysmans Lemelerveld 1967 28:26 28:46
14 Onno Rekers Zwolle 1968 29:01 29:06
15 Harold Reimert Heeten 1969 29:33 29:43
16 Roy Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1971 29:50 30:03
17 Robert-Jan Janssen Raalte 1966 29:55 30:13
18 Hans Aarnink Heeten 1971 30:05 30:16
19 Dennis Groeneveld Heeten 1973 30:09 30:17
20 Mark Opstal Raalte 1973 30:17 30:32
21 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 31:06 31:11
22 Roy Jonkman Raalte 1967 31:34 31:44
23 Rens Habers Raalte 1968 31:34 31:46
24 Erwin Jansen Heeten 1971 31:26 31:49
25 Jan Van der Kolk Zwolle 1967 31:55 32:14
26 Leo Tuitert Marienheem 1972 32:08 32:20
27 Wijnand Evers Heeten 1969 32:15 32:34
28 Peter Gerhardt Haarle gem hellendoorn 1967 32:27 32:42
29 Cees Pas Raalte 1966 32:52 33:04
30 Maikel Schotman Heino 1975 32:47 33:07
31 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 32:48 33:13
32 Paul Middelkamp Olst 1968 33:15 33:29
33 Alexander Berends Raalte 1970 33:36 33:48
34 Jeroen Van de Nes Zwolle 1972 33:12 33:48
35 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 33:46 33:54
36 Jan Van den Brink Eerbeek 1969 34:00 34:05
37 Gerhard Grotentraast Heeten 1969 33:45 34:17
38 Hans Aarnink Heeten 1970 33:48 34:19
39 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 34:10 34:27
40 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 34:34 34:44
41 Johan Bril Raalte 1972 34:30 35:01
42 Erik Van Assen Raalte 1969 34:27 35:02
43 René Mars Wijhe 1967 35:01 35:20
44 Cor De Haan Dieren 1968 34:46 35:22
45 Jesse Siebert Raalte 1967 35:10 35:33
46 Marco Jansink Raalte 1968 35:29 35:53
47 Martijn Jansman Heino 1975 35:45 36:05
48 Gert Van der Beek Olst 1966 36:10 36:45
49 Mark Eisen Zwolle 1970 36:53 37:08
50 Koen Diekman Raalte 1970 37:26 37:51
51 Bert Klein Woolthuis Raalte 1969 38:04 38:37
52 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 1974 38:19 38:50

Heren 50+  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Klaas Jan Hofstra Appelscha 1965 23:41 23:43
2 Wim Ritsema Dieren 1964 23:53 23:55
3 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 1962 24:06 24:09
4 Lucien Perizonius Hengelo ov 1959 24:13 24:15
5 Jan Knopert Zwolle 1964 24:18 24:20
6 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 24:27 24:30
7 Anton Ruijter Wijhe 1962 24:45 24:47
8 Paul Ten Den Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 24:50 24:56
9 Jan Ruijter Ens 1955 25:08 25:10
10 Arnoud Lammers Zwolle 1963 25:31 25:34
11 Frans Van der Zalm Weert 1962 25:35 25:40
12 Bennie Haverkort Ommen 1960 25:46 25:49
13 Marten Bolt Zwolle 1961 25:50 25:52
14 Evert Van den Bosch Ommen 1958 25:56 26:00
15 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 26:00 26:03
16 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 26:15 26:20
17 Jos Ruijter Ens 1959 26:46 26:48
18 Tonnie De Winter Deventer 1964 26:34 26:54
19 Rien Mudde Olst 1957 27:06 27:10
20 Willy Mars Heino 1955 28:15 28:20
21 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 27:54 28:22
22 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 28:40 28:47
23 Harrie Duteweert Heeten 1961 28:40 28:48
24 Noël Peeters Raalte 1964 28:45 28:54
25 Hennie Koenjer Raalte 1958 28:55 29:09
26 Wim Kok Zwolle 1955 29:30 29:36
27 Corné Spil Deventer 1962 29:52 30:09
28 Karel Mars Raalte 1964 30:11 30:20
29 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 30:15 30:21
30 Andre Middelkamp Wijhe 1961 30:17 30:28
31 Ate Smit Olst 1960 30:25 30:32
32 Rene Bruggeman Raalte 1963 30:34 30:41
33 Alfons Kruiper Heeten 1956 30:24 30:53
34 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 30:24 30:53
35 Frank Middelkoop Heeten 1956 30:54 31:12
36 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 30:53 31:19
37 Marcel Smit Lemelerveld 1964 31:06 31:36
38 Gerard Koekkoek Olst 1961 31:32 31:44
39 André Hegeman Nieuw heeten 1961 31:32 31:45
40 Frans Bril Bathmen 1956 31:18 31:45
41 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 31:27 31:51
42 Berry Jonkman Olst 1957 31:39 32:06
43 Riet Alferink Luttenberg 1961 31:53 32:12
44 Toon Woertman Deventer 1955 32:35 32:37
45 Henk-Jan Schonewille Zwolle 1965 32:15 32:44
46 Marcel Brinkhof Raalte 1960 32:37 32:45
47 Hans Eijkhoudt Raalte 1962 33:05 33:35
48 Jan Temmink Heeten 1956 33:15 33:53
49 Jan Stuiver Zwolle 1947 34:00 34:15
50 Ben In 't Veld Raalte 1963 34:11 34:28
51 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 34:10 34:30
52 Hennie Hagen Heeten 1963 34:24 34:53
53 Willie Aarnink Heeten 1957 34:23 34:55
54 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 35:08 35:32
55 Martin Alferink Luttenberg 1960 36:02 36:24
56 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 36:27 36:34
57 Wilbert Hondeveld Raalte 1963 36:24 36:40
58 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 36:35 37:05
59 Jacqeus Van Loevezijn Heeten 1962 36:57 37:19
60 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 37:07 37:25
61 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 37:06 37:40
62 Martin Kleine schaars Raalte 1959 37:24 37:41
63 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 40:06 40:38
64 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 52:00 52:30

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Wijhe 1986 44:34 44:36
2 Leonie Bouwmeester Enschede 1989 48:40 48:55
3 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 48:41 48:58
4 Marieka Wermink Hellendoorn 1987 50:41 50:48
5 Tineke Friesen Deventer 1980 51:06 51:13
6 Amarins Piksen Hellendoorn 1993 51:25 51:31
7 Karin Van der Toorn Deventer 1979 52:29 52:41
8 Kim Kortlever Holten 1978 52:41 52:55
9 Elleke Demmers Wijhe 1985 53:15 53:22
10 Carmen Van den Hoven Enschede 1989 53:24 53:39
11 Joyce Wijnberg Raalte 1990 54:01 54:10
12 Agnes Ten Hove Raalte 1981 55:42 55:56
13 Helen De Roode Amersfoort 1981 56:07 56:15
14 Laura Pot Heino 1994 56:12 56:22
15 Lynn Aarnink Heeten 1997 59:37 59:50
16 Hanneke Wermink Hellendoorn 1987 1:00:18 1:00:33

Dames 40+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Angeli Poppe Zwolle 1969 45:23 45:27
2 Gonny Homma Heino 1967 46:42 46:46
3 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 48:51 49:02
4 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 49:46 49:52
5 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 49:53 50:02
6 Angelique Westenberg Raalte 1973 55:22 55:36
7 Mariska Tigchelovend Holten 1968 55:47 56:01
8 Olga Appelo Zwolle 1973 57:47 58:00
9 Maryl Veldkamp Raalte 1969 58:12 58:26
10 Yvonne In 't Veld Heino 1967 1:02:09 1:02:21
11 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 1967 1:02:09 1:02:22
12 Gea Nijensteen Dalfsen 1970 1:05:29 1:05:41

Dames 50+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 1963 45:55 45:59
2 Erna Wind Luttenberg 1963 46:18 46:22
3 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 46:31 46:36
4 Elly Jansen Heeten 1962 49:28 49:38
5 Anja Lubbers Heeten 1965 55:38 55:52
6 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 1:00:33 1:00:42
7 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 1:03:35 1:03:47

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Pieter Mans Arnhem 1979 35:18 35:19
2 Jos Verdaasdonk Raalte 1984 35:32 35:33
3 Ralph Schepers Dalfsen 1977 36:35 36:36
4 Jeffrey Vulink Utrecht 1990 38:44 38:45
5 Rick Oosterlaar Raalte 1983 39:16 39:19
6 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 39:28 39:30
7 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 40:13 40:15
8 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 40:47 40:49
9 Bart Bootsveld Heino 1996 40:52 40:54
10 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 41:01 41:03
11 Stefan Boezelman Ommen 1977 41:03 41:05
12 Timo Bomhof Heino 1981 41:25 41:28
13 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 41:28 41:31
14 Martin Imhof Nijverdal 1980 41:42 41:46
15 Rolf Nijboer Dalfsen 1985 41:53 41:57
16 Harm De Jager Zwolle 1987 41:49 42:05
17 Wilbert Broekhuizen Zwolle 1980 42:05 42:08
18 Ted Heethaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1981 42:05 42:09
19 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 42:33 42:36
20 Roy Bosman Heeten 1980 43:42 43:48
21 Simon Marsman Raalte 1987 43:41 43:50
22 Sven Wentink Raalte 1977 44:07 44:10
23 Joost Holtmaat Almelo 1989 44:15 44:20
24 Hans Kogelman Raalte 1986 44:13 44:22
25 Teun Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1990 44:16 44:26
26 Bram Van den Broek Raalte 1998 44:32 44:34
27 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 44:26 44:34
28 Maarten Kuiper Zwolle 1979 44:32 44:37
29 Remco Lokate Heeten 1976 44:54 45:02
30 Pascal Smeenk Diepenveen 1994 44:59 45:09
31 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 45:31 45:37
32 Rick Hoitzing Hengelo ov 1984 45:51 45:56
33 Michel Schuiling Nijverdal 1983 45:56 46:06
34 Fons Hulsman Lemelerveld 1977 46:52 47:01
35 Rick Koerhuis Marienheem 1987 47:13 47:25
36 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 47:30 47:39
37 Jordi Van de Vondervoort Deventer 1988 47:42 47:44
38 Barrie Van Heek Wierden 1979 47:50 47:52
39 Ido Wentink Raalte 1981 47:50 47:53
40 Alexander Oosterveen Ommen 1979 47:56 48:06
41 Sander Weertman Heino 1976 48:02 48:08
42 Stefan Alferink Heeten 1986 48:23 48:31
43 Jeremy Sinke Deventer 1987 48:16 48:33
44 Esper Koggel Lemelerveld 1976 49:30 49:44
45 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 49:45 49:54
46 Sander Van der Wielen Heeten 1991 50:08 50:21
47 Mark Schoolen Holten 1983 50:57 51:09
48 Gerben Kemper Raalte 1976 51:33 51:41
49 Dennis Ophoff Zwolle 1990 53:51 54:00
50 Robin Nicolai Zwolle 1977 55:03 55:11

Heren 40+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 René Poppe Zwolle 1966 37:14 37:16
2 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 38:06 38:08
3 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 40:35 40:37
4 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 40:49 40:51
5 Paul Pegge Raalte 1966 41:18 41:21
6 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 42:04 42:07
7 Andre Leunk Markelo 1973 42:15 42:17
8 Wilco Mars Ommen 1968 42:19 42:22
9 Martijn Kogelman Zwolle 1972 42:46 42:50
10 Stefan Besten Zwolle 1975 42:48 42:52
11 Rudie Haarman Bathmen 1967 43:30 43:42
12 Rob Hutten Broekland ov 1968 45:10 45:14
13 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 45:27 45:31
14 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 45:30 45:35
15 Marco Grootscholten Lemelerveld 1967 45:35 45:42
16 Ernest Kolkman Deventer 1975 45:40 45:45
17 Twan Heethaar Diepenveen 1975 47:19 47:28
18 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 47:28 47:36
19 Edwin Mulder Raalte 1973 47:31 47:39
20 Andre Stam Raalte 1966 47:45 47:54
21 Roy Hoogeslag Raalte 1973 47:51 48:00
22 Peter Gerritsen Lemelerveld 1968 47:55 48:02
23 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 48:05 48:12
24 Dirk Jan Durieux Zwolle 1975 48:11 48:16
25 Gerben Koenjer Raalte 1974 48:10 48:20
26 Arie Van der Lee Raalte 1966 48:27 48:37
27 Peter Van Assem Raalte 1975 48:36 48:50
28 Patrick Slaghekke Markelo 1968 48:55 49:01
29 Rob Nijdeken Deventer 1966 49:02 49:09
30 Martin Kemper Holten 1966 49:18 49:29
31 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 49:35 49:45
32 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 49:51 50:02
33 Bart Aarnink Heeten 1973 49:59 50:11
34 Ferry Wunnink Lemelerveld 1975 50:26 50:39
35 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 50:28 50:42
36 Martijn Dadema Heino 1975 51:07 51:13
37 Harold Wunnink Lemelerveld 1973 52:19 52:32
38 Edward Nikamp Heeten 1969 54:30 54:44
39 Wilco Olden Bathmen 1975 55:38 55:42
40 Pedro Bomers Enter 1967 55:36 55:44
41 Paul Bink Dalfsen 1972 56:11 56:19
42 Martijn Heuven Raalte 1974 57:49 57:55
43 Eric Bootsveld Heeten 1968 58:07 58:21

Heren 50+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 40:00 40:01
2 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 40:05 40:07
3 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 40:23 40:24
4 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 40:59 41:01
5 Theo Vloedgraven Lochem 1957 41:55 42:00
6 Stephen Riemens Zwolle 1963 42:00 42:02
7 Erik Makkinga Zwolle 1965 42:27 42:30
8 Harry Derksen Raalte 1960 42:40 42:44
9 Arnold Koers Deventer 1962 43:09 43:12
10 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 43:15 43:18
11 Arend-Jan Koning Luttenberg 1962 43:40 43:44
12 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 43:48 43:51
13 Rudy Brinkman Raalte 1957 44:07 44:12
14 Bertus Mensink Zwolle 1959 44:51 44:56
15 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 44:53 44:59
16 Gerhard Bloo Raalte 1956 45:11 45:16
17 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 46:03 46:08
18 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 46:02 46:12
19 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 46:14 46:18
20 Henk Kemper Broekland ov 1964 46:22 46:30
21 Gerard Kruitbos Heino 1963 46:45 46:51
22 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 46:54 47:02
23 Edwin Kolkman Heeten 1965 47:04 47:12
24 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 47:30 47:34
25 Gerard Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1964 47:56 48:07
26 Harry Ten Broeke Nijverdal 1960 49:08 49:24
27 Ko Van Kuijk Breda 1946 49:47 49:49
28 Hans Schoorlemmer Heeten 1962 49:47 49:54
29 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 49:42 50:00
30 John Snakenburg Zwolle 1965 50:35 50:43
31 Peter Aarnink Heeten 1965 50:37 50:51
32 Eric Post Zwolle 1965 50:54 51:00
33 Jan Reimink Lemelerveld 1960 50:56 51:06
34 Peter M. Jansen Zwolle 1954 50:59 51:10
35 Harry Hulman Deventer 1958 51:41 51:48
36 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 51:54 52:04
37 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 52:20 52:35
38 Frans Klein Overmeen Heeten 1962 53:22 53:37
39 Ed Buijtenweg Zwolle 1958 53:34 53:40
40 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 53:29 53:41
41 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 53:30 53:47
42 Herman Huinink Deventer 1964 53:59 54:09
43 Hans Middelkamp Lierderholthuis 1960 54:33 54:40
44 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 55:45 56:02
45 Wim Mensink Heeten 1954 55:58 56:07
46 Wiljan Geerts Raalte 1960 56:46 56:59
47 Jos Alferink Heeten 1960 56:57 57:13
48 Roel Ten Klooster Wijhe 1948 57:08 57:24
49 Frans Heering Enter 1962 58:30 58:46
50 Bennie Hagen Raalte 1949 59:49 1:00:05
51 Ben Nijboer Heino 1955 1:01:26 1:01:43