Uitslagenlijst
10-01-2016  BWA Crossloop  Broekland ov

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1,2 km Foto
1 Ilse Kemper Raalte 2006 4:02
2 Anna De jong Zwolle 2005 4:04
3 Jill Kleinlugtenbelt Marienheem 2005 4:11
4 Romee Janssen Raalte 2005 4:25
5 Britt Dankelman Arrien 2005 4:30
6 Maud Van der woude Raalte 2003 4:33
7 Sara Van der Woude Raalte 2004 4:42
8 Naëll Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2007 4:43
9 Lieke Kleinherenbrink Nieuw heeten 2008 4:54
10 Lena Hulman Deventer 2003 4:55
11 Jorien Lobbert Marienheem 2005 4:57
12 Isis Van Til Raalte 2008 5:07
13 Aniek Loozeman Raalte 2007 5:07
14 Julynn Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2009 5:22
15 Yara Oosterlaar Heeten 2008 5:23
16 Femke Temmink Heino 2006 5:29
17 Djoeke Reimert Raalte 2004 5:31
18 Lotte Kalter Lierderholthuis 2007 5:33
19 Yara Kloosterman Broekland ov 2007 6:01
20 Indy Middelkamp Olst 2006 6:01
21 Juliette Kok Olst 2007 6:15
22 Floor Vos Wesepe 2007 6:15
23 Charlotte Verheij Broekland ov 2007 6:20
24 Liz De Haan Raalte 2009 6:21
25 Megan Reuvekamp Wesepe 2008 6:21
26 Suzanne Neulen Wijhe 2008 6:22
27 Floor Opstal Raalte 2007 6:24
28 Meggy Reuvekamp Wesepe 2008 6:34
29 Fleur Van der Kolk Wijhe 2008 6:34
30 Sofie Holternan Lemelerveld 2010 6:39
31 Monique Blankenvoorde Wesepe 2005 6:57
32 Joyce Blankenvoorde Wesepe 2009 6:57
33 Sofie Gerritsen Deventer 2009 7:01
34 Eva Leijten Raalte 2009 7:14
35 Pleun Vos Wesepe 2009 7:35
36 Jet Gosselink Wesepe 2011 9:22

Jongens  Kinderloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1,2 km Foto
1 Alwin Dijkman Lemelerveld 2003 4:01
2 Thije Siebelink Raalte 2007 4:19
3 Rowan Dijkman Lemelerveld 2005 4:21
4 Gijs Bruggeman Raalte 2007 4:29
5 Bart Overgoor Lemelerveld 2008 4:36
6 Milan Harbrink Zwolle 2004 4:38
7 Maik Groote wolthaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 4:41
8 Luc Van der Vegt Heino 2008 4:43
9 Ties Hoogeslag Raalte 2006 4:54
10 Jop Holterman Raalte 2006 4:55
11 Stef Hogeslag Olst 2006 4:56
12 Bram Temmink Heino 2007 5:02
13 Quinn Van Gurchom Raalte 2009 5:07
14 Tim Klein Koerkamp Raalte 2005 5:12
15 Tim Nijenhuis Raalte 2007 5:15
16 Toon Hulman Deventer 2007 5:15
17 Douwe Koekoek Raalte 2008 5:16
18 Jente Hoekerswever Broekland ov 2007 5:17
19 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 2008 5:20
20 Fynn Van Til Raalte 2009 5:21
21 Cas Verheij Broekland ov 2007 5:29
22 Jayden Brinkhof Broekland ov 2008 5:32
23 Teun Veldhuis Wijhe 2009 5:33
24 Job De Haan Raalte 2007 5:37
25 Gijs Kalter Lierderholthuis 2009 5:37
26 Jens Broekgerrits Raalte 2010 5:38
27 Daan Stegeman Broekland ov 2006 5:43
28 Stijn Damman Raalte 2009 5:49
29 Onne De Haan Broekland ov 2009 5:50
30 Joris Kok Olst 2009 5:55
31 Timo Logtenberg Broekland ov 2007 6:01
32 Nout Overgoor Lemelerveld 2010 6:12
33 Giel Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2008 6:22
34 Gijs Bouwhuis Broekland ov 2009 6:33
35 Marc Bouwhuis Broekland ov 2005 6:33
36 Colin Blankenvoorde Wesepe 2007 6:48
37 Bram Leijten Raalte 2011 7:14
38 Chris Hakvoort Raalte 2007 7:23

Dames  Crossloop 3,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Minke Nijhuis Zwolle 2002 14:16 14:18
2 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 14:40 14:42
3 Iris Gils Zwolle 2002 14:41 14:43
4 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 15:33 15:35
5 Tessa Harbrink Zwolle 2004 15:34 15:37
6 Juliët Siebelink Raalte 2004 17:00 17:03
7 Sanne Loozeman Raalte 2003 17:58 18:00
8 Cez Mensink Heeten 2005 19:13 19:18
9 Romy Butink Olst 2005 19:33 19:38
10 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 19:35 19:38
11 Demi Middelkamp Olst 2004 19:41 19:44
12 Nikki Hoogeslag Olst 2004 20:01 20:04
13 Maureen Nieuwenhuis Wijhe 2004 20:43 20:48
14 Imke Wippert Wesepe 2004 22:44 22:47
15 Roos Jansen Broekland ov 2004 22:44 22:47
16 Suus Korterik Broekland ov 2006 22:58 23:02
17 Demi Tielbeke Broekland ov 2006 22:57 23:02
18 Wiep De haan Broekland ov 2006 23:13 23:17
19 Tess Jansen Wijhe 2006 24:30 24:34
20 Wjera Kampen Broekland ov 2006 24:53 24:57

Dames 16+  Crossloop 3,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Marielle Slats Broekland ov 1972 24:52 24:57

Heren  Crossloop 3,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Pim Bakker Rijssen 2001 12:12 12:14
2 Sybren Kemper Raalte 2000 12:52 12:54
3 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 12:54 12:55
4 Bas De Jong Zwolle 2001 12:53 12:55
5 Gijs Bakker Rijssen 2001 12:54 12:57
6 Sylvain Reinkingh Heino 2002 14:03 14:05
7 Luc Kappert Holten 2002 14:12 14:13
8 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 14:42 14:44
9 Daan Veenhuizen Zwolle 2001 14:47 14:48
10 Cas Van der Vegt Heino 2005 14:46 14:49
11 Nout Wippert Marienheem 2003 14:52 14:54
12 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 15:11 15:14
13 Thomas Meuleman Raalte 2004 15:24 15:26
14 Pim Wissink Broekland ov 2003 15:30 15:33
15 Jesper Steegenga Zwolle 2002 15:33 15:35
16 Stan Van Gaal Raalte 2004 15:50 15:52
17 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 16:27 16:29
18 Jorn Butink Olst 2003 16:28 16:31
19 Joost Kappert Raalte 2003 16:30 16:33
20 Floris Schrijver Broekland ov 2004 16:30 16:34
21 Tijs Reimert Marienheem 2005 17:10 17:12
22 Tijn Wippert Marienheem 2004 17:19 17:20
23 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 17:26 17:30
24 Nouk Mensink Heeten 2003 17:33 17:37
25 Sem Wissink Broekland ov 2006 17:39 17:42
26 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 17:59 18:02
27 Victor Schrijver Broekland ov 2004 18:09 18:13
28 Daan Reimert Marienheem 2003 18:25 18:28
29 Maaik Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2005 18:40 18:43
30 Robin Kloosterman Broekland ov 2004 18:46 18:50
31 Ties Kampen Broekland ov 2002 19:03 19:07
32 Jim Marsman Wijhe 2003 19:13 19:17
33 Jordy Blankenvoorde Wesepe 2005 19:20 19:24
34 Stijn Nijhof Olst 2008 19:30 19:34
35 Tijs Strijkveen Broekland ov 2003 20:18 20:22
36 Jens Valk Broekland ov 2005 21:26 21:31
37 Bas Holtkuile Broekland ov 2003 21:27 21:31
38 Luuk Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2003 21:30 21:33
39 Siem Wessels Broekland ov 2005 22:51 22:55
40 Jens Broekhof Broekland ov 2002 23:15 23:19
41 Max Broekhof Broekland ov 2003 23:19 23:22
42 Jaerno Kool Broekland ov 2000 24:14 24:19
43 Kevin Van Stijn Broekland ov 2001 25:26 25:31
44 Lewis Witteveen Heeten 2009 26:55 27:02

Heren  Crossloop 3,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Timo Groot Koerkamp Broekland ov 2003 22:50 22:54

Heren 16+  Crossloop 3,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 24:16 24:22
2 Mark Witteveen Heeten 1979 26:57 27:04

Bedrijven  Crossloop 5,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 2 Raalte 2015 30:10 30:35
2 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 1 Raalte 2015 30:11 30:36

Dames  Crossloop 5,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Sabine Spreen Rolde 1992 23:08 23:11
2 Savanna Warmink Ommen 1993 23:53 23:57
3 Anita Reimert Zwolle 1983 24:05 24:08
4 Marijke Vreugdenhil Ommen 1983 24:20 24:29
5 Willemieke Mudde Olst 1990 24:53 24:56
6 Thea Ruiter Luttenberg 1964 24:55 24:58
7 Renée Van Assen Raalte 1998 24:55 25:01
8 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 25:04 25:07
9 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 26:35 26:43
10 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 26:40 26:44
11 Wencke Beerens Raalte 1979 26:35 26:46
12 Lise Koenjer Raalte 1988 26:45 26:55
13 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 26:45 26:56
14 Marjolein Hofhuis Raalte 1991 26:50 27:15
15 Femke Rensen Raalte 1988 26:49 27:17
16 Bernadet Heuven Luttenberg 1970 27:18 27:25
17 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 27:36 27:41
18 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 27:29 27:52
19 Leonoor Berghuis Zwolle 1992 27:45 27:54
20 Elien Schutte Olst 2003 27:39 28:02
21 Marlin Bloo Raalte 1993 28:06 28:13
22 Heleen Baarslag Lettele 1987 28:09 28:21
23 Lotte Holtkuile Wijhe 1993 27:52 28:27
24 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 28:24 28:32
25 Paula Marsman Raalte 1996 28:13 28:46
26 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 28:40 28:47
27 Esther Van Aalderen Heino 1988 28:42 28:50
28 Sanne Kogelman Marienheem 1989 28:40 28:52
29 Linda Bosman Nieuw heeten 1981 28:51 29:17
30 Inge Westendorp Wijhe 1973 29:09 29:25
31 Steffi Evers Marienheem 1994 29:16 29:25
32 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 29:18 29:25
33 Adinda Vrij Raalte 1981 29:29 29:36
34 Chantal Schrijver Raalte 1976 29:41 30:04
35 Judith Schulten Raalte 1996 29:32 30:05
36 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 30:03 30:10
37 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 30:02 30:10
38 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 30:06 30:22
39 Toke Vosman Broekland ov 1972 30:02 30:24
40 Lyzet Groot beumer Raalte 1975 30:03 30:26
41 Maike Smeenk Heino 1988 30:20 30:28
42 Barber Tinselboer Deventer 1976 30:08 30:30
43 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 30:22 30:30
44 Wilma Rouweler Raalte 1969 30:20 30:30
45 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 30:25 30:31
46 Simone Westenenk-grote gansey Raalte 1973 30:11 30:34
47 Lieke Scholten-Roescher Raalte 1983 30:30 30:35
48 Miriam Maat Raalte 1969 30:16 30:36
49 Mace Middelkamp Olst 2005 30:06 30:39
50 Amy Jorink Raalte 1997 30:12 30:46
51 Norma Streppel Bathmen 1970 30:34 30:47
52 Monique Middelkamp Olst 1971 30:16 30:52
53 Danique Hutten Nieuw heeten 1989 30:51 31:05
54 Sharon Hutten Nieuw heeten 1987 30:52 31:05
55 Erna Ellens Wijhe 1967 30:55 31:08
56 Inez Hekking Raalte 1995 31:42 31:52
57 José Jorink Raalte 1968 31:20 31:53
58 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 31:33 31:54
59 Carlien Smit Raalte 1968 31:35 31:55
60 Elise Mulders Raalte 1963 31:33 31:59
61 Annelies Gerhardt Haarle gem hellendoorn 1970 31:53 32:03
62 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 31:35 32:09
63 Romy Egbertzen Raalte 1999 31:59 32:29
64 Sandra Van Til Raalte 1980 32:03 32:37
65 Ilona Kalter Lierderholthuis 1980 32:15 32:38
66 Astrid Hommes Raalte 1966 32:20 32:40
67 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 32:13 32:42
68 Sharon Nijenkamp Broekland ov 1984 32:26 32:43
69 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 32:16 32:43
70 Femke Maatman Raalte 1986 32:23 32:48
71 Herriët Diekman Raalte 1971 32:30 32:50
72 Els Doorgeest Raalte 1968 32:29 32:50
73 Kim Albers Heeten 1997 32:46 33:03
74 Marloes De Haan Raalte 1977 32:40 33:06
75 Jetske Evers Marienheem 1996 33:03 33:12
76 Ilse Jansen Wijhe 1969 32:54 33:14
77 Gemma Jansen Broekland ov 1970 33:01 33:22
78 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 33:10 33:31
79 Petra Streng Heeten 1958 33:29 33:42
80 Jeanne Weenink Lemele 1970 33:21 33:48
81 Janny Vrielink Raalte 1951 33:44 34:00
82 Thea Lammers Luttenberg 1963 33:57 34:07
83 Josien Snellink-Legebeke Raalte 1987 33:46 34:09
84 Nikki Zijthof ten Raalte 1997 33:52 34:10
85 Dinian Van de Weghe Heeten 1980 34:15 34:20
86 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 33:54 34:24
87 Evelien Meijerman Heino 1975 34:17 34:41
88 Wendy Mulder Broekland ov 1996 34:10 34:49
89 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 34:14 34:53
90 Bea Haverslag Marienheem 1959 34:21 34:58
91 Evelien Doorn Heino 1959 34:49 35:08
92 Luisa Grootenhuis Raalte 1999 34:44 35:12
93 Aafke Tepperik Heeten 1986 35:09 35:36
94 Siska Karstens Heino 1964 35:35 35:54
95 Karin Tijs Raalte 1971 35:59 36:16
96 Lonneke Mulder Heino 1988 35:59 36:23
97 Miranda Loozeman Raalte 1970 36:27 36:34
98 Anneke Van de Vondervoort Broekland ov 1958 40:30 40:52
99 Irma In 't Veld Raalte 1967 41:35 41:59
100 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 43:21 44:00
101 Dianne Schrijver Raalte 1970 45:06 45:45

Heren  Crossloop 5,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 19:46 19:48
2 Mark Jansonius Apeldoorn 1996 19:58 19:59
3 Niek Boom Nieuw heeten 1992 20:24 20:27
4 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 20:30 20:32
5 Jurian Glas Amsterdam 1980 20:41 20:43
6 Jorn Lammers Marienheem 1994 20:45 20:47
7 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 20:51 20:53
8 Stan Heetkamp Marienheem 1998 21:12 21:15
9 Stan Smit Raalte 1999 21:31 21:33
10 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 21:31 21:34
11 Jurgen Van Dijk Hattemerbroek 1977 21:37 21:40
12 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 21:40 21:42
13 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 21:41 21:43
14 Lucien Perizonius Hengelo ov 1959 21:51 21:53
15 Jan Knopert Zwolle 1964 21:52 21:54
16 André NijBijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 22:05 22:08
17 Ive Mulders Leiden 1995 22:34 22:40
18 Simon Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1992 22:37 22:43
19 Rob Smeenk Haarle gem hellendoorn 1993 22:37 22:43
20 Willem Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1992 22:43 22:45
21 Rob Wevers Heeten 1985 22:49 22:52
22 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 22:50 22:53
23 Ruud Horenberg Marienheem 1992 22:50 23:02
24 Jorn Middelkamp Zwolle 1990 23:00 23:03
25 Harry Derksen Raalte 1960 22:56 23:07
26 Rogier Kolenbrander Raalte 1984 23:05 23:08
27 Marten Bolt Zwolle 1961 23:11 23:14
28 Emiel Bloemen Nieuw heeten 1986 23:01 23:14
29 Twan Diekman Raalte 2000 23:11 23:15
30 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 23:13 23:16
31 Milan Vloedgraven Heino 1994 23:24 23:28
32 Jeroen Daggenvoorde Lettele 1987 23:25 23:29
33 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 23:32 23:34
34 Demi Kleine Schaars Raalte 1998 23:38 23:40
35 Niels Overmars Wijhe 1998 23:36 23:42
36 Stijn Jansonius Apeldoorn 1999 23:45 23:47
37 Gerwin Bouwhuis Lemelerveld 1978 23:45 23:49
38 Benny Haverkort Ommen 1960 23:47 23:52
39 Roy Bruggeman Broekland ov 1985 23:51 23:55
40 Marco Dik Zwolle 1964 23:58 24:02
41 Leon Hekking Raalte 1991 24:02 24:06
42 Bert De Lange Zwolle 1972 24:05 24:08
43 Stan Jansen Broekland ov 1999 24:00 24:11
44 Servan Kroes Lemelerveld 1981 24:08 24:14
45 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 24:13 24:15
46 Ton Mars Luttenberg 1977 24:11 24:17
47 Thomas Evers Marienheem 1998 24:16 24:19
48 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 24:17 24:21
49 Emil Goosen Groningen 1990 24:27 24:33
50 Jelle Koopman Broekland ov 1995 24:04 24:33
51 Bart Nijenkamp Broekland ov 1989 24:29 24:41
52 Maik Overmars Wijhe 1998 24:33 24:43
53 Rien Mudde Olst 1957 24:45 24:48
54 Hennie Besten Lochem 1964 24:42 24:50
55 Willy Mars Heino 1955 24:51 24:53
56 Eric Rouweler Raalte 1968 24:55 24:57
57 Wouter Ten Zijthof Raalte 1998 24:56 25:00
58 Rudie Troost Rouveen 1988 24:48 25:01
59 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 24:57 25:02
60 Jelmer Vegterlo Luttenberg 2000 24:59 25:07
61 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 25:00 25:12
62 Bas Booijink Broekland ov 1991 25:11 25:31
63 Martijn Lommers Luttenberg 1974 25:25 25:32
64 Noël Peeters Raalte 1964 25:29 25:35
65 Jordi Hegeman Nieuw heeten 1999 25:35 25:40
66 Roy Overgoor Lemelerveld 1977 25:35 25:41
67 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 25:35 25:42
68 Ron Timmer Bathmen 1985 25:32 25:43
69 John Roelofs Raalte 1967 25:40 25:51
70 Wout Horenberg Marienheem 1992 25:40 25:51
71 Mirko Hegeman Nieuw heeten 2000 25:46 25:51
72 Sven Groot koerkamp Raalte 1999 25:36 25:56
73 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 25:51 25:58
74 Hennie Koenjer Raalte 1958 25:48 25:59
75 Onno Rekers Zwolle 1968 25:57 26:03
76 Robert-Jan Janssen Raalte 1966 26:02 26:06
77 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 26:03 26:07
78 Jur Heerink Lemelerveld 1998 25:57 26:10
79 Niek Ten Harkel Wierden 1987 25:51 26:10
80 Ruud Schutte Olst 2000 25:59 26:13
81 Bennie Boksebeld Luttenberg 1963 25:57 26:17
82 Roy Holtkuile Wijhe 1985 25:51 26:23
83 Jeroen Peeters Raalte 2000 26:23 26:29
84 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 26:24 26:29
85 Toby De Haan Broekland ov 1974 26:24 26:32
86 Wout GrootKoerkamp Broekland ov 1976 26:24 26:32
87 Elroy Elshof Broekland ov 1997 26:27 26:36
88 Danilo Egbertzen Raalte 1999 26:11 26:42
89 Bart Schutte Olst 1999 26:41 26:52
90 Mark Opstal Raalte 1973 26:46 26:53
91 Mark Schutte Raalte 1980 26:49 26:54
92 Ton Vloedgraven Heino 1960 26:40 26:57
93 Martijn Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1977 26:35 27:02
94 Ate Smit Olst 1960 26:59 27:05
95 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 27:01 27:11
96 Karel Mars Raalte 1964 27:08 27:17
97 Andre Middelkamp Wijhe 1961 27:13 27:21
98 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 27:23 27:29
99 Lars Aarts Zwolle 1973 27:23 27:32
100 Eddie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1975 27:08 27:33
101 Marco Meeteren Deventer 1993 27:16 27:33
102 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 26:54 27:35
103 Ben Wichink Kruit Raalte 1960 27:33 27:37
104 Gerrit Gerritsen Deventer 1975 27:20 27:38
105 Ruud Marsman Raalte 1984 27:35 27:40
106 Arjan Kalk Lierderholthuis 1972 27:18 27:41
107 Jacob Mosterd Wijhe 1959 27:41 27:45
108 Jelle Mars Wijhe 1999 27:36 27:49
109 Frank Middelkoop Heeten 1956 27:41 27:53
110 André Hegeman Nieuw heeten 1961 27:49 27:58
111 Dennis Groeneveld Heeten 1973 27:45 27:59
112 Roy Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1971 27:43 28:01
113 Wim Kok Zwolle 1955 27:53 28:03
114 Marien Louwerse Oosterhesselen 1962 28:08 28:13
115 Rene Bruggeman Raalte 1963 28:04 28:15
116 Sem Jorink Raalte 2002 28:13 28:18
117 Gerrit Vrielink Raalte 1951 28:03 28:18
118 Wouter Klein Koerkamp Marienheem 1983 28:10 28:21
119 Carl Folkert Broekland ov 1967 28:19 28:27
120 Luke Heymerikx Marienheem 2003 28:23 28:35
121 Berry Jonkman Olst 1957 28:05 28:37
122 Peter Gerhardt Haarle gem hellendoorn 1967 28:32 28:40
123 Wilfried Schutte Olst 1965 28:17 28:42
124 Leo Tuitert Marienheem 1972 28:18 28:49
125 Emiel Heuven Broekland ov 1999 28:44 29:01
126 Niels Wessels Heino 1981 28:58 29:05
127 Auke Tepperik Heeten 1982 28:44 29:11
128 Ronaldr Harbrink Zwolle 1978 28:58 29:12
129 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 28:54 29:12
130 Jan Van der Kolk Zwolle 1967 28:57 29:15
131 Kenny Hendriks Raalte 1980 28:45 29:16
132 Andre Roetert Steenbruggen Broekland ov 1967 29:27 29:46
133 Rick Neulen Wijhe 2000 29:26 29:48
134 Ruud Kloosterman Raalte 1980 29:18 29:48
135 Jelmer Duteweert Broekland ov 1994 29:24 29:51
136 Alex Van Rossum Broekland ov 1999 29:36 29:52
137 Jeroen Van de Nes Zwolle 1972 29:44 30:04
138 Jan Van den Brink Eerbeek 1969 30:03 30:10
139 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 29:35 30:10
140 Cees Pas Raalte 1966 29:53 30:20
141 Arjan Kievitsbosch Broekland ov 1980 29:53 30:22
142 Jos Elshof Broekland ov 1960 29:54 30:26
143 Ruben Besten Lochem 2000 29:58 30:28
144 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 30:26 30:30
145 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 30:28 30:32
146 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 30:20 30:44
147 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 1954 30:08 30:45
148 Paul Middelkamp Olst 1968 30:30 31:04
149 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 30:57 31:07
150 Allard Kolkman Bathmen 1961 30:35 31:07
151 Frank Van Leeuwen Deventer 1979 30:39 31:10
152 Toby Strijdveen Broekland ov 1999 30:56 31:10
153 Erik Van Assen Raalte 1969 30:35 31:17
154 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 31:14 31:17
155 Wessel Jansink Raalte 2002 30:46 31:18
156 Stijn Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2002 30:44 31:18
157 Fons Neulen Broekland ov 1963 30:54 31:22
158 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 30:48 31:23
159 Gert Dekker Wijhe 1975 31:08 31:24
160 Ben Blom Raalte 1956 30:51 31:26
161 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 31:25 31:42
162 Johan Bril Raalte 1972 31:19 31:55
163 Marco Jansink Raalte 1968 31:17 31:59
164 Leon Dijkman Broekland ov 1989 31:44 32:16
165 Alexander Berends Raalte 1970 31:52 32:18
166 Wessel Swartjes Broekland ov 1999 32:02 32:21
167 Ruben Boerdam Broekland ov 2000 32:07 32:26
168 René Mars Wijhe 1967 31:56 32:33
169 Stijn Van den Broek Raalte 1968 32:25 32:40
170 Emiel Strijkveen Broekland ov 1974 32:16 32:43
171 Martijn Jansman Heino 1975 32:27 32:45
172 Koen Diekman Raalte 1970 32:28 32:49
173 Jornick Van dartel Broekland ov 1999 32:47 33:02
174 Cas Broekhof Broekland ov 2000 32:44 33:02
175 Wessel Aalbers Broekland ov 2000 32:45 33:02
176 Dennis Neulen Wijhe 2001 32:51 33:13
177 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 33:14 33:52
178 Sem Tuitert Marienheem 2004 33:25 33:55
179 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 33:41 33:55
180 Bertus Wentink Raalte 1952 33:24 34:01
181 Huub Wippert Broekland ov 1963 33:33 34:07
182 Martin Kleine schaars Raalte 1959 34:02 34:24
183 Herman Brinkman Broekland ov 1966 34:14 34:43
184 Ferry Neulen Broekland ov 1998 34:19 34:49
185 Dany Jansen Broekland ov 1997 34:19 34:49
186 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 1974 34:45 35:22
187 Fons Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1960 34:48 35:26
188 Rob Eshuis Raalte 1947 34:59 35:34
189 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 36:33 37:02
190 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 46:54 47:32

Bedrijven  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Innofeet Voetencentrum Raalte 2015 47:15 47:20
2 Ten Broeke Regiobank 2 Lemelerveld 2015 53:31 53:40

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Wijhe 1986 45:04 45:06
2 Angeli Poppe Zwolle 1969 45:54 45:59
3 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 1963 47:06 47:09
4 Erna Wind Luttenberg 1963 47:13 47:16
5 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 48:08 48:11
6 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 48:41 48:46
7 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 49:27 49:28
8 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 49:51 49:56
9 Marieka Wermink Hellendoorn 1987 51:02 51:10
10 Karin Bessembinder Eindhoven 1988 51:18 51:23
11 Fiona Markus Apeldoorn 1978 52:00 52:05
12 Tineke Friesen Deventer 1980 52:51 52:56
13 Karin Van der Toorn Deventer 1979 53:54 54:00
14 Mariet Drinhuyzen Almelo 1969 54:56 55:12
15 Karin Hannink Raalte 1974 55:38 55:45
16 Laura Pot Heino 1994 57:11 57:19
17 Hanneke Wenink Hellendoorn 1987 59:06 59:17
18 Jose Tibben Lemele 1964 1:00:03 1:00:11
19 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 1:04:36 1:04:43

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 36:39 36:40
2 Ralph Schepers Dalfsen 1977 36:52 36:53
3 René Poppe Zwolle 1966 38:20 38:21
4 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 39:37 39:38
5 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 1974 39:48 39:49
6 Martijn Dekker Dalfsen 1979 39:51 39:52
7 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 40:08 40:09
8 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 40:15 40:16
9 Frank Meijer Hellendoorn 1981 40:33 40:35
10 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 40:47 40:48
11 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 40:55 40:57
12 Maarten Hoes Enschede 1984 41:01 41:02
13 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 41:13 41:14
14 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 41:13 41:15
15 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 41:10 41:17
16 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 41:36 41:37
17 Rolf Nijboer Dalfsen 1985 41:48 41:50
18 Stephen Riemens Zwolle 1963 41:53 41:55
19 Timo Bomhof Heino 1981 41:55 41:58
20 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 42:19 42:21
21 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 42:22 42:24
22 Paul Pegge Raalte 1966 42:42 42:44
23 Nick In t Veld Broekland ov 1991 42:47 42:50
24 Rudie Haarman Bathmen 1967 42:46 42:52
25 Arnold Koers Deventer 1962 43:20 43:22
26 Paul Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 43:39 43:42
27 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 43:42 43:45
28 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1962 43:44 43:48
29 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 43:50 43:53
30 Simon Marsman Raalte 1987 44:00 44:07
31 Sven Wentink Raalte 1977 44:09 44:12
32 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 44:07 44:13
33 Arend-Jan Koning Luttenberg 1962 44:17 44:19
34 Erik Makkinga Zwolle 1965 44:17 44:20
35 Joost Holtmaat Almelo 1989 44:37 44:42
36 Teun Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1990 45:17 45:28
37 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 45:25 45:29
38 Frank Jacobs Broekland ov 1982 45:30 45:33
39 Rick Koerhuis Marienheem 1987 45:35 45:41
40 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 45:46 45:49
41 Gerhard Bloo Raalte 1956 45:52 45:56
42 Jeroen Kolkman Olst 1990 45:49 46:01
43 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 45:59 46:02
44 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 45:59 46:04
45 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 46:02 46:06
46 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 46:07 46:12
47 Gert Jan Paalman Holten 1968 46:08 46:13
48 Jeroen Nijenhuis Heino 1977 46:09 46:14
49 Arjan Elshof Olst 1991 46:14 46:26
50 Rob Hutten Broekland ov 1968 46:23 46:30
51 Rene Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1970 46:43 46:46
52 Henk Kemper Broekland ov 1964 46:52 46:55
53 Koen Koerhuis Raalte 1990 46:55 46:58
54 Peter Van Assem Raalte 1975 47:16 47:22
55 Kas Mensink Olst 1997 47:32 47:38
56 Diederik Van de Woestijne Raalte 1976 47:42 47:47
57 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 47:47 47:50
58 Marco Grootscholten Lemelerveld 1967 47:54 48:02
59 Patrick Jorink Raalte 1965 47:57 48:04
60 Bennie Maatman Broekland ov 1957 48:03 48:07
61 Willy Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 48:11 48:16
62 Gerald Booijink Broekland ov 1965 48:13 48:17
63 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 48:15 48:18
64 Roy Hoogeslag Raalte 1973 48:15 48:19
65 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 48:17 48:21
66 Sid Middelkamp Olst 2002 48:24 48:25
67 Edwin Mulder Raalte 1973 48:22 48:26
68 Edwin Middelkoop Olst 1969 48:30 48:32
69 Rob Nijdeken Deventer 1966 48:35 48:38
70 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 48:32 48:40
71 Maikel Mardjan Apeldoorn 1971 48:38 48:45
72 Thijs Kemper Broekland ov 1999 48:40 48:48
73 Ruben Cents Deventer 1985 48:44 48:50
74 Alexander Oosterveen Ommen 1979 48:47 48:52
75 Menno Ten Have Wesepe 1977 48:58 49:05
76 Martin Kemper Holten 1966 49:03 49:09
77 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 49:08 49:12
78 Jeroen Te Wierik Raalte 1976 49:13 49:15
79 Ido Wentink Raalte 1981 49:12 49:16
80 Gerard Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1964 49:13 49:21
81 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 49:20 49:25
82 Dick Remmers Ommen 1963 49:37 49:50
83 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 49:46 49:51
84 Joris Bouwhuis Raalte 1981 49:47 49:53
85 Esper Koggel Lemelerveld 1976 49:48 49:56
86 Bert Brendeke Olst 1952 49:50 50:00
87 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 49:57 50:04
88 Hans Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2002 50:10 50:21
89 Harry Ten Broeke Nijverdal 1960 50:29 50:38
90 Jeremy Sinke Deventer 1987 50:55 51:04
91 Auke Heuven Lemelerveld 1976 50:53 51:06
92 Arjo Buijtenweg Nijmegen 1991 51:12 51:22
93 Peter M. Jansen Zwolle 1954 51:43 51:49
94 Robbert Jan Meijer Raalte 1986 51:43 51:50
95 Mark Schrijver Lemele 1966 51:42 51:52
96 Han Van der Vegt Ommen 1963 52:07 52:13
97 Mark Bakker Deventer 1977 52:10 52:18
98 Herman Huinink Deventer 1964 52:45 52:56
99 Ed Buijtenweg Zwolle 1958 52:56 53:09
100 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 53:03 53:18
101 Martin Tibben Lemele 1960 53:16 53:26
102 Rob Van Westing Dalfsen 1967 53:48 54:00
103 Dennis Ophoff Zwolle 1990 53:58 54:06
104 Jan Fransen Hasselt 1943 53:59 54:13
105 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 54:01 54:16
106 Piet Mosterd Wijhe 1953 54:21 54:30
107 Gerard Oosterlaar Raalte 1958 54:30 54:42
108 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 55:02 55:10
109 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 55:33 55:45
110 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 58:12 58:24
111 Bennie Hagen Raalte 1949 59:00 59:14
112 Roel Ten Klooster Wijhe 1948 59:00 59:16
113 Niels Roesink Nijverdal 1979 1:09:06 1:09:23