Uitslagenlijst
17-01-2016  Echte Bakker Jorink Crossloop  Raalte

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Naëll Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2007 5:06
2 Yara Oosterlaar Heeten 2008 5:24
3 Lynn Hafkamp Raalte 2007 5:33
4 Aniek Loozeman Raalte 2007 5:39
5 Julynn Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2009 6:05
6 Isis Van Til Raalte 2008 6:09
7 Floor Opstal Raalte 2007 7:15
8 Eva Westenenk Raalte 2007 7:16
9 Sofie Holterman Lemelerveld 2010 7:46
10 Roos Opstal Raalte 2010 9:41
11 Anne Westenenk Raalte 2011 10:58

Jongens  Kinderloop 1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Thije Siebelink Raalte 2007 4:40
2 Bart Overgoor Lemelerveld 2008 4:45
3 Max De winter Deventer 2008 4:47
4 Gijs Bruggeman Raalte 2007 4:56
5 Sten Slotman Heino 2007 5:01
6 Luc Van der Vegt Heino 2008 5:01
7 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 5:20
8 Quinn Van Gurchom Raalte 2009 5:37
9 Thomas Knobben Nijverdal 2008 5:53
10 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 2008 6:04
11 Jelle Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2007 6:06
12 Sven Kemper Raalte 2010 6:11
13 Rins Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2009 6:12
14 Fynn Van Til Raalte 2009 6:12
15 Dex Ouwerkerk Raalte 2010 7:08
16 Thijs Westenenk Raalte 2010 7:14
17 Nout Overgoor Lemelerveld 2010 7:27

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 11:21 11:24
2 Ilse Kemper Raalte 2006 11:33 11:36
3 Tessa Harbrink Zwolle 2004 11:55 11:59
4 Iris Spijkerman Nijverdal 2004 12:38 12:41
5 Juliët Siebelink Raalte 2004 12:50 12:53
6 Marèll Knobben Nijverdal 2004 13:35 13:38
7 Indy Sasso Zwolle 2003 14:14 14:18
8 Demi Middelkamp Olst 2004 15:34 15:38
9 Sanne Koldewee Broekland ov 2004 15:38 15:42

Meisjes 13+  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Suzan Ruitenberg Dalfsen 2001 11:34 11:36
2 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 11:46 11:48
3 Iris Gils Zwolle 2002 11:49 11:51

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Thomas Reining Zwolle 2004 11:11 11:13
2 Jasper Hoogeslag Heeten 2004 11:17 11:20
3 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 11:21 11:23
4 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 11:24 11:27
5 Ole Kappert Raalte 2003 11:29 11:32
6 Cas Van der Vegt Heino 2005 11:37 11:40
7 Cas Hoksbergen Deventer 2006 11:52 11:54
8 Thomas Meuleman Raalte 2004 11:52 11:55
9 Gijs Hoogeslag Heeten 2006 12:04 12:08
10 Stan Van Gaal Raalte 2004 12:08 12:11
11 Alwin Dijkman Lemelerveld 2003 12:10 12:15
12 Jan Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 12:18 12:22
13 Thijmen Knobben Nijverdal 2006 12:43 12:46
14 Koen De Winter Deventer 2006 12:43 12:48
15 Jop Holterman Raalte 2006 12:57 13:02
16 Pascal Seine Zwolle 2006 13:40 13:43
17 Rowan Dijkman Lemelerveld 2005 13:42 13:46
18 Thijmen De Lange Zwolle 2003 13:56 13:59
19 Tian Hagen Marienheem 2005 14:12 14:16
20 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 15:08 15:13
21 Sem Jansen Raalte 2005 15:10 15:13
22 Ruben Zuidema Wijhe 2006 15:08 15:13
23 Kelvin Seine Zwolle 2005 15:35 15:37
24 Melle In 't Veld Raalte 2003 15:41 15:45
25 Caspar Spijker Heeten 2005 16:53 16:58
26 Sven Hoogeboom Raalte 2005 16:55 17:00
27 Bob Vorsteveld Olst 2005 16:59 17:04
28 Lewis Witteveen Heeten 2009 18:50 18:56
29 Mark Witteveen Heeten 1979 18:51 18:57

Jongens 13+  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Pim Bakker Rijssen 2001 9:26 9:28
2 Lars Spijkerman Nijverdal 2001 10:03 10:06
3 Bas De Jong Zwolle 2001 10:06 10:08
4 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 10:07 10:09
5 Sybren Kemper Raalte 2000 10:06 10:09
6 Gijs Bakker Rijssen 2001 10:10 10:12
7 Sylvain Reinkingh Heino 2002 10:48 10:50
8 Luc Kappert Holten 2002 10:53 10:54
9 Daan Veenhuizen Zwolle 2001 11:05 11:07
10 Jesper Steegenga Zwolle 2002 11:42 11:45
11 Giel Meijer Zwolle 2002 12:14 12:18
12 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 12:19 12:21
13 Mick Vorsteveld Olst 2002 13:01 13:05
14 Florent Spijker Heeten 2001 15:00 15:05

Bedrijven  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Vital Centre 1 Raalte 2015 26:13 26:28
2 Autotechniek Raalte 1 Raalte 2015 26:39 27:02
3 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 1 Raalte 2015 29:11 29:33
4 Autotechniek Raalte 2 Raalte 2015 31:01 31:24

Dames  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Josje Peters Zwolle 1988 21:14 21:15
2 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 21:43 21:45
3 Loes Jansen Haarle gem hellendoorn 1986 23:08 23:11
4 Willemieke Mudde Olst 1990 23:42 23:44
5 Lise Koenjer Raalte 1988 24:54 24:59
6 Marjolein Hofhuis Raalte 1991 25:11 25:18
7 Amarins Piksen Hellendoorn 1993 25:27 25:36
8 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 25:33 25:44
9 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 25:44 25:53
10 Iris Horenberg Marienheem 1994 25:53 25:56
11 Kim Hogeman Raalte 1985 26:06 26:14
12 Kyra Koenjer Raalte 1992 26:13 26:20
13 Marlin Bloo Raalte 1993 26:26 26:34
14 Paula Marsman Raalte 1996 26:21 26:34
15 Riana Stigt Raalte 1994 26:45 26:58
16 Esther Van Aalderen Heino 1988 27:26 27:32
17 Nomi Kramer Raalte 1999 27:31 27:38
18 Sanne Kogelman Marienheem 1989 27:49 27:59
19 Steffi Evers Marienheem 1994 28:15 28:19
20 Marjon Baas Deventer 1989 27:59 28:20
21 Maike Smeenk Heino 1988 28:44 28:51
22 Lynn Vree Egberts Raalte 1998 28:59 29:13
23 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 29:03 29:14
24 Amy Jorink Raalte 1997 28:54 29:14
25 Romy Egbertzen Raalte 1999 29:07 29:15
26 Chantal Schrijver Raalte 1976 29:00 29:19
27 Adinda Vrij Raalte 1981 29:08 29:22
28 Maeike Blauw Heino 1976 29:15 29:27
29 Tessa In 't Veld Raalte 1995 29:22 29:32
30 Barber Tinselboer Deventer 1976 29:18 29:37
31 Alieke Hulsink Wijhe 1985 29:29 29:40
32 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 29:18 29:40
33 Rianne Schonewille Zwolle 2000 29:26 29:41
34 Nienke Hofhuis Heino 1979 29:36 29:43
35 Celine Janssen Raalte 1998 29:32 29:47
36 Monique Bloo Dalfsen 1987 29:53 30:01
37 Femke Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1978 29:51 30:04
38 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 29:55 30:06
39 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 30:01 30:18
40 Sandra Van Til Raalte 1980 30:11 30:23
41 Carolien Weijdeman Raalte 1988 29:58 30:26
42 Jetske Evers Marienheem 1996 30:47 30:50
43 Sanne Mars Deventer 1989 30:34 30:51
44 Andrea Borst-Nooij 't harde 1977 30:41 30:53
45 Kim Albers Heeten 1997 30:31 30:54
46 Sharon Nijenkamp Broekland ov 1984 30:32 30:55
47 Nikki Zijthof ten Raalte 1997 31:01 31:23
48 Inez Hekking Raalte 1995 31:04 31:23
49 Irene Piksen Hellendoorn 1988 31:20 31:38
50 Dirkje Jansen Deventer 1988 31:41 31:51
51 Hanneke Hofhuis Heino 1982 31:53 32:00
52 Daniëlle Alferink Raalte 1992 31:38 32:02
53 Aafke Tepperik Heeten 1986 32:52 33:05
54 Josien Snellink-Legebeke Raalte 1987 32:48 33:11
55 Milou De Weerd Raalte 1991 33:02 33:29
56 Lonneke Mulder Heino 1988 34:46 34:56
57 Liset Overgoor Lemelerveld 1978 34:42 35:02
58 Femke Rensen Raalte 1988 34:43 35:02
59 Wendy Mulder Broekland ov 1996 34:39 35:04
60 Josine Willemsen Raalte 1987 37:53 38:15
61 Marijke Dekker Raalte 1986 37:57 38:19

Dames 40+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Esther Eisen Zwolle 1972 24:30 24:36
2 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 25:14 25:20
3 Olga Appelo Zwolle 1973 25:25 25:28
4 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 28:22 28:42
5 Jeannette Kakkenberg Heino 1972 28:43 28:49
6 Wilma Rouweler Raalte 1969 28:51 29:01
7 Lyzet Groot beumer Raalte 1975 29:08 29:27
8 Miriam Maat Raalte 1969 29:53 30:05
9 José Jorink Raalte 1968 29:50 30:10
10 Carlien Smit Raalte 1968 30:42 30:51
11 Els Doorgeest Raalte 1968 30:50 30:58
12 Ilse Jansen Wijhe 1969 30:50 30:58
13 Astrid Hommes Raalte 1966 30:45 31:03
14 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 30:51 31:13
15 Annelies Gerhardt Haarle gem hellendoorn 1970 31:40 31:52
16 Nicole Van den Berg Zwolle 1971 33:33 33:46
17 Simone Westenenk-grote gansey Raalte 1973 34:43 35:02
18 Miranda Loozeman Raalte 1970 35:04 35:12
19 Elles Antonissen Raalte 1971 35:19 35:35
20 Sonja Veneman Lemelerveld 1975 37:00 37:23
21 Irma In 't Veld Raalte 1967 38:56 39:15
22 Dianne Schrijver Raalte 1970 43:21 43:42

Dames 50+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 24:13 24:16
2 Thea Ruiter Luttenberg 1964 24:25 24:28
3 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 25:02 25:07
4 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 26:47 26:52
5 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 28:19 28:24
6 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 28:18 28:29
7 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 28:28 28:38
8 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 29:18 29:25
9 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 29:33 29:45
10 Elise Mulders Raalte 1963 29:26 29:45
11 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 29:46 29:54
12 Marian Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 31:36 31:48
13 Evelien Doorn Heino 1959 31:55 32:09
14 Petra Streng Heeten 1958 32:32 32:44
15 Bea Haverslag Marienheem 1959 32:26 32:50
16 Thea Lammers Luttenberg 1963 32:51 33:10
17 Siska Karstens Heino 1964 33:11 33:24
18 Anja Hengeveld Zwolle 1961 33:10 33:25
19 Renate Jansen Zwolle 1963 34:09 34:21
20 Bennet Morrenhof Heino 1962 37:36 37:59
21 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 41:15 41:35

Heren  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 18:56 18:57
2 Mark Jansonius Apeldoorn 1996 19:01 19:02
3 Casper Van Leeningen Beekbergen 1993 19:01 19:02
4 Daan Lips Delft 1989 19:21 19:26
5 Jorn Lammers Marienheem 1994 19:57 19:58
6 Jurgen Van Dijk Hattemerbroek 1977 20:13 20:15
7 Stan Smit Raalte 1999 20:34 20:35
8 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 20:33 20:35
9 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 20:36 20:38
10 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 20:47 20:50
11 Simon Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1992 20:48 20:51
12 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 21:11 21:13
13 Bram Van den Broek Raalte 1998 21:17 21:21
14 Rob Wevers Heeten 1985 21:33 21:34
15 Simon Marsman Raalte 1987 21:26 21:46
16 Jeroen Hollegien Raalte 1987 21:46 21:49
17 Jan-Maarten Bomhof Heino 1984 21:47 21:51
18 Bas Te Winkel Heino 1991 21:47 21:52
19 Rik Van Assen Raalte 1997 21:52 21:53
20 Ronald Schotman Heino 1976 21:54 21:56
21 Tom Schutte Marienheem 1996 22:00 22:06
22 Jelle Koopman Broekland ov 1995 22:07 22:12
23 Wietse Koot Schalkhaar 1997 22:13 22:14
24 Rogier Kolenbrander Raalte 1984 22:21 22:25
25 Roy Bruggeman Broekland ov 1985 22:34 22:37
26 Gerwin Bouwhuis Lemelerveld 1978 22:36 22:40
27 Emil Goosen Groningen 1990 22:44 22:49
28 Wouter Ten Zijthof Raalte 1998 22:49 22:51
29 Emiel Bloemen Nieuw heeten 1986 22:47 23:04
30 Kaj Bakker Raalte 1999 23:00 23:09
31 Hans Kamping Zwolle 1984 23:05 23:09
32 Tom Jorink Raalte 1998 23:09 23:17
33 Stijn Jansonius Apeldoorn 1999 23:29 23:30
34 Dennis Heerink Raalte 1985 23:33 23:38
35 Sebastiaan Van den Berg Zwolle 1981 23:36 23:40
36 Romeck Groothuismink Raalte 1998 23:53 24:01
37 Jordi Lenselink Raalte 1995 24:05 24:11
38 Elisah Pietersma Delft 1989 24:07 24:13
39 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 24:14 24:19
40 Niels Bouwhuis Enschede 1986 24:15 24:19
41 Ron Timmer Bathmen 1985 24:14 24:20
42 Sem Jorink Raalte 2002 24:17 24:24
43 Rudie Troost Rouveen 1988 24:27 24:38
44 Arne Veluwenkamp Heino 1987 25:00 25:07
45 Jordi Hegeman Nieuw heeten 1999 25:08 25:15
46 Gerrold Korenromp Enschede 1983 24:57 25:17
47 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 25:12 25:18
48 Roy Overgoor Lemelerveld 1977 24:59 25:19
49 Mark Schutte Raalte 1980 25:17 25:22
50 Guido Biesterbos Raalte 1984 25:19 25:23
51 Wilco Bisschop Raalte 1985 25:20 25:24
52 Jannes V.d. Vegte Heino 1985 25:09 25:27
53 Feike Aantjes Deventer 1985 25:13 25:27
54 Mart Nijboer Raalte 1987 25:03 25:27
55 Pim Van den Broek Raalte 2001 25:25 25:29
56 Remon Lanters Raalte 1989 25:18 25:31
57 Bas Schulten Raalte 2000 25:50 25:59
58 Mirko Hegeman Nieuw heeten 2000 25:51 25:59
59 Ole Huysmans Lemelerveld 2001 26:14 26:24
60 Auke Tepperik Heeten 1982 26:21 26:33
61 Gijs Van hem Raalte 1992 26:51 26:58
62 Jelmer Overmars Raalte 1998 27:09 27:10
63 Thomas Korenromp Raalte 1986 26:48 27:10
64 Niels Wessels Heino 1981 27:20 27:26
65 Auke Heuven Lemelerveld 1976 27:23 27:37
66 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 1978 27:34 27:50
67 Twan Schrijver Raalte 2000 27:54 28:07
68 Tim Snellink Raalte 1986 27:47 28:11
69 Johan Mulder Deventer 1987 28:26 28:50
70 Jori Van den berg Wijhe 1989 28:36 29:03
71 Cas Jorink Raalte 1997 30:44 30:46
72 Tim Mars Deventer 1983 30:31 30:48
73 Frank Grolleman Raalte 1985 30:36 30:53
74 Pascal Boksebeld Haarle gem hellendoorn 1993 30:42 30:55
75 Luca Naezer Deventer 2003 30:47 31:09

Heren 40+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 19:52 19:54
2 Bert Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1973 20:21 20:23
3 Jean Seine Zwolle 1972 20:47 20:56
4 Bert De Lange Zwolle 1972 21:28 21:31
5 Alfons Marsman Lemelerveld 1970 21:42 21:44
6 Marco Dik Zwolle 1969 23:03 23:09
7 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 23:29 23:33
8 Eric Rouweler Raalte 1968 23:55 23:57
9 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 1973 24:12 24:23
10 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 24:31 24:39
11 Jos Huysmans Lemelerveld 1967 24:37 24:47
12 Onno Rekers Zwolle 1968 24:53 24:59
13 Mark Opstal Raalte 1973 25:31 25:40
14 Eddie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1975 25:25 25:40
15 Robert-Jan Janssen Raalte 1966 25:34 25:42
16 Roy Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1971 25:58 26:12
17 Dennis Groeneveld Heeten 1973 26:17 26:26
18 Ernest Smeets Deventer 1967 26:04 26:29
19 Jeroen Van de Nes Zwolle 1972 26:54 27:00
20 Peter Gerhardt Haarle gem hellendoorn 1967 27:01 27:10
21 Peter Van Dalen Deventer 1969 27:00 27:25
22 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 27:31 27:38
23 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 27:51 28:10
24 Roy Jonkman Raalte 1967 28:07 28:22
25 Harold Wibbelink Raalte 1971 28:09 28:25
26 Alexander Berends Raalte 1970 28:11 28:26
27 Paul Middelkamp Olst 1968 28:15 28:27
28 Jan Van den Brink Eerbeek 1969 28:23 28:28
29 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 29:23 29:34
30 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 29:25 29:43
31 Marco Jansink Raalte 1968 29:44 29:59
32 Eduard Meuleman Raalte 1970 29:49 30:06
33 Martijn Jansman Heino 1975 29:57 30:10
34 Gert-Jan Siebelink Raalte 1968 30:23 30:44
35 Winfried Schulten Raalte 1969 30:30 30:45
36 Koen Diekman Raalte 1970 30:34 30:50
37 René Mars Wijhe 1967 30:44 31:09
38 Johan Bril Raalte 1972 30:45 31:10
39 Edwin Naezer Deventer 1970 30:56 31:18
40 Mark Eisen Zwolle 1970 33:00 33:17
41 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 1974 33:02 33:28

Heren 50+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Wim Ritsema Dieren 1964 20:46 20:48
2 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 21:05 21:10
3 PGA Ten Den Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 21:57 22:06
4 Marten Bolt Zwolle 1961 22:03 22:06
5 Arnoud Lammers Zwolle 1963 22:06 22:09
6 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 22:18 22:22
7 Evert Van den bosch Ommen 1950 22:40 22:43
8 Leo Meijerink Ommen 1965 22:39 22:52
9 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 23:08 23:10
10 Jos Ruijter Ens 1959 23:10 23:11
11 Tonnie De Winter Deventer 1964 23:09 23:19
12 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 23:17 23:20
13 Wilfried Woesthuis Nijverdal 1963 23:24 23:26
14 Joop Smit Raalte 1964 23:31 23:41
15 Rien Mudde Olst 1957 23:51 23:53
16 Hennie Koenjer Raalte 1958 24:11 24:18
17 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 24:32 24:37
18 Willy Mars Heino 1955 24:40 24:45
19 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 24:57 25:02
20 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 25:13 25:20
21 Paul Floor Zwolle 1959 25:19 25:27
22 Haus Antonissen Lemelerveld 1961 25:25 25:29
23 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 25:31 25:39
24 Alfons Kruiper Heeten 1956 25:35 25:42
25 Karel Mars Raalte 1964 25:38 25:54
26 Ate Smit Olst 1960 25:58 26:03
27 Frans Bril Bathmen 1956 25:56 26:03
28 Wim Kok Zwolle 1955 26:01 26:07
29 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 26:08 26:17
30 Andre Middelkamp Wijhe 1961 25:59 26:19
31 Han Van der Vegt Ommen 1963 26:13 26:27
32 Frank Middelkoop Heeten 1956 26:18 26:29
33 Ben Wichink Kruit Raalte 1960 26:22 26:30
34 Marien Louwerse Oosterhesselen 1962 26:27 26:45
35 Rene Bruggeman Raalte 1963 26:42 26:52
36 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 26:59 27:08
37 André Hegeman Nieuw heeten 1961 26:58 27:09
38 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 28:11 28:34
39 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 28:25 28:41
40 Ben In 't Veld Raalte 1963 28:31 28:42
41 Gerrit Heinstman Nijverdal 1958 29:10 29:16
42 Jan Weijdeman Dalfsen 1964 28:58 29:25
43 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 29:21 29:27
44 Jan Stuiver Zwolle 1947 29:48 29:58
45 Fons Kogelman Raalte 1956 29:45 30:02
46 Bertus Schutte Ommen 1942 29:51 30:07
47 Henk-Jan Schonewille Zwolle 1965 29:59 30:14
48 Wilbert Hondeveld Raalte 1963 30:29 30:41
49 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 30:31 30:46
50 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 31:11 31:36
51 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 31:25 31:42
52 Ed Gonera Heino 1958 32:37 32:50
53 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 32:17 33:07
54 Martin Kleine schaars Raalte 1959 33:03 33:21
55 Rob Eshuis Raalte 1947 33:55 34:19
56 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 45:00 45:26

Bedrijven  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 2 Raalte 2015 23:11 23:38 46:49 46:55

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jacelyn Gruppen Stuifzand 1989 20:03 20:33 40:36 40:39
2 Tess Boekema Zwolle 1993 21:24 21:48 43:12 43:15
3 Ellis Bebseler Ambt delden 1991 21:45 22:38 44:23 44:26
4 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Wijhe 1986 22:52 23:43 46:35 46:39
5 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 24:31 24:32 49:03 49:08
6 Evelien Lozeman Marienheem 1993 24:31 25:13 49:44 49:51
7 Leonie Bouwmeester Enschede 1989 25:15 24:26 49:41 49:53
8 Renée Van Assen Raalte 1998 25:42 24:54 50:36 50:47
9 Bianca Kleine Snuverink Enschede 1988 25:41 24:54 50:35 50:48
10 Marieka Wermink Hellendoorn 1987 25:30 25:48 51:18 51:26
11 Tineke Friesen Deventer 1980 25:44 26:34 52:18 52:25
12 Karin Van der Toorn Deventer 1979 26:53 27:16 54:09 54:20
13 Carmen Van den Hoven Enschede 1989 26:50 27:25 54:15 54:27
14 Laura Pot Heino 1994 27:40 27:44 55:24 55:37
15 Jard Sipman Raalte 1995 27:43 28:21 56:04 56:15
16 Emily Hoogeslag Raalte 1976 30:01 30:43 1:00:44 1:00:58
17 Hanneke Wenink Hellendoorn 1987 30:40 30:30 1:01:10 1:01:25

Dames 40+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Irene Kalter Deventer 1968 21:48 21:56 43:44 43:47
2 Hester Van der Zaag Twello 1975 22:50 23:11 46:01 46:05
3 Angelino Van Wietmarschen Heino 1970 23:52 23:51 47:43 47:48
4 Gonny Homma Heino 1967 24:49 24:02 48:51 48:58
5 Wiea Nijhoff Heino 1968 25:05 24:22 49:27 49:33
6 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 25:30 25:18 50:48 50:52
7 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 25:55 25:25 51:20 51:30
8 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 25:35 25:54 51:29 51:35
9 Trecia Van Es Lemelerveld 1974 28:05 27:15 55:20 55:36
10 Mariet Drinhuyzen Almelo 1969 27:42 28:11 55:53 56:08
11 Meriam Smits Almelo 1969 29:09 29:56 59:05 59:21

Dames 50+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 1963 23:51 23:55 47:46 47:51
2 Erna Wind Luttenberg 1963 25:06 24:42 49:48 49:55
3 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 25:08 24:42 49:50 49:56
4 Dorien Horenberg Marienheem 1963 29:07 29:58 59:05 59:21
5 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 31:14 31:30 1:02:44 1:02:57
6 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 31:23 31:31 1:02:54 1:03:05

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Arne Mulder Zwolle 1990 17:30 18:02 35:32 35:34
2 Pieter Mans Arnhem 1979 18:35 18:15 36:50 36:53
3 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 18:42 18:57 37:39 37:42
4 Ralph Schepers Dalfsen 1977 18:55 19:17 38:12 38:16
5 Ard Vlooswijk Apeldoorn 1979 19:09 19:15 38:24 38:27
6 Bas Boekema Zwolle 1990 19:40 19:49 39:29 39:33
7 Mark Hakbijl Zwolle 1977 19:46 20:02 39:48 39:52
8 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 20:01 20:14 40:15 40:19
9 Joep Emmen Zwolle 1982 19:53 20:33 40:26 40:29
10 Rick Oosterlaar Raalte 1983 20:03 20:28 40:31 40:34
11 Nick Zwienenberg Nijverdal 1988 20:25 20:47 41:12 41:17
12 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 1981 20:24 21:06 41:30 41:34
13 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 20:48 21:09 41:57 42:01
14 Gijs Romer Laag zuthem 1991 20:31 21:59 42:30 42:36
15 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 21:23 21:15 42:38 42:41
16 Timo Bomhof Heino 1981 20:57 21:45 42:42 42:47
17 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 21:18 21:40 42:58 43:03
18 Rolf Nijboer Dalfsen 1985 21:08 21:51 42:59 43:04
19 Remy Eekhof Raalte 1991 25:58 16:55 42:53 43:04
20 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 21:18 21:50 43:08 43:13
21 Nick In t Veld Broekland ov 1991 21:56 22:08 44:04 44:10
22 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 22:28 22:36 45:04 45:15
23 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 22:29 22:53 45:22 45:27
24 Martin Imhof Nijverdal 1980 22:24 23:15 45:39 45:46
25 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 22:50 23:15 46:05 46:10
26 Ruben Nahuis Zwolle 1986 23:30 22:59 46:29 46:37
27 Rick Koerhuis Marienheem 1987 22:58 23:43 46:41 46:48
28 Maarten Van Geene Raalte 1998 23:26 23:42 47:08 47:21
29 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 24:34 24:01 48:35 48:46
30 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 1976 25:08 23:57 49:05 49:12
31 Dennis Ophoff Zwolle 1990 24:25 25:13 49:38 49:46
32 Rob Grondhuis Utrecht 1988 25:06 24:40 49:46 49:55
33 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 24:21 25:31 49:52 49:59
34 Jeremy Sinke Deventer 1987 25:01 25:05 50:06 50:22
35 Nick Boonstra Hengelo ov 1987 25:41 24:47 50:28 50:41
36 Ferry Assink Wesepe 1976 25:18 25:21 50:39 50:47
37 Menno Ten Have Wesepe 1977 25:17 25:20 50:37 50:47
38 Esper Koggel Lemelerveld 1976 25:30 25:35 51:05 51:13
39 Sander Weertman Heino 1976 24:28 26:40 51:08 51:16
40 Timon Karreman Diever 1983 26:01 26:16 52:17 52:31
41 Hielke Van der Stouwe Zwolle 1980 26:12 27:21 53:33 53:47
42 Jeroen Van wifferen Alkmaar 1979 26:14 27:59 54:13 54:26
43 Auke Heuven Lemelerveld 1976 27:38 27:42 55:20 55:33
44 Piet Boensma Nijverdal 1982 28:44 30:18 59:02 59:16

Heren 40+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 18:19 18:23 36:42 36:45
2 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 19:56 19:54 39:50 39:53
3 Jesse Ter Mate Deventer 1973 20:17 20:27 40:44 40:47
4 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 20:42 21:06 41:48 41:52
5 Paul Pegge Raalte 1966 21:15 21:39 42:54 42:59
6 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 21:17 21:57 43:14 43:18
7 Paul Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 22:03 22:11 44:14 44:20
8 Huub Poppe Haarle gem hellendoorn 1967 22:31 22:14 44:45 44:54
9 Rolf De gier Zuidwolde dr 1968 22:26 22:41 45:07 45:13
10 Eddy Van Hijum Laag zuthem 1972 22:50 23:14 46:04 46:11
11 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 23:30 23:47 47:17 47:21
12 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 23:34 23:44 47:18 47:23
13 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 1969 24:06 24:14 48:20 48:31
14 Bjørn Van Til Raalte 1973 24:14 24:35 48:49 48:55
15 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 24:31 24:21 48:52 49:00
16 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 24:19 24:37 48:56 49:03
17 Marco Grootscholten Lemelerveld 1967 24:48 24:16 49:04 49:15
18 Edwin Mulder Raalte 1973 24:14 24:54 49:08 49:15
19 Bas Ophof Zwolle 1973 24:52 24:53 49:45 49:52
20 Rob Nijdeken Deventer 1966 24:41 25:08 49:49 49:52
21 Edwin Van den Brink Nijverdal 1972 25:06 25:27 50:33 50:46
22 Jan arnold Bakker Heino 1969 25:09 25:33 50:42 50:51
23 Martin Kemper Holten 1966 25:29 25:14 50:43 50:55
24 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 25:30 25:50 51:20 51:28
25 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 25:21 26:08 51:29 51:39
26 Ferry Wunnink Lemelerveld 1975 25:54 25:36 51:30 51:39
27 Martijn Dadema Heino 1975 25:44 26:39 52:23 52:32
28 Erwin Somhorst Haaksbergen 1971 28:05 25:46 53:51 54:07

Heren 50+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 20:19 20:28 40:47 40:49
2 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 20:30 21:22 41:52 41:56
3 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 20:47 21:26 42:13 42:17
4 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 1962 20:57 21:28 42:25 42:29
5 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 21:11 21:28 42:39 42:43
6 Stephen Riemens Zwolle 1963 21:23 21:55 43:18 43:22
7 Erik Makkinga Zwolle 1965 21:17 22:36 43:53 43:58
8 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 21:57 22:17 44:14 44:18
9 Thijs Van Beckhoven Deventer 1963 22:55 22:22 45:17 45:24
10 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 22:34 23:10 45:44 45:49
11 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 22:31 23:32 46:03 46:08
12 Arend-Jan Koning Luttenberg 1962 22:50 23:38 46:28 46:32
13 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 23:33 23:32 47:05 47:09
14 Gerhard Bloo Raalte 1956 23:30 23:49 47:19 47:26
15 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 24:39 23:52 48:31 48:39
16 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 24:27 24:20 48:47 48:52
17 Benny Haverkort Ommen 1960 24:29 24:33 49:02 49:09
18 Patrick Jorink Raalte 1965 24:21 25:26 49:47 49:55
19 Hans Spieker Deventer 1960 25:09 25:14 50:23 50:29
20 Dick Remmers Ommen 1963 25:30 25:02 50:32 50:44
21 Harry Ten Broeke Nijverdal 1960 25:46 25:38 51:24 51:35
22 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 25:34 25:58 51:32 51:42
23 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 25:18 26:17 51:35 51:43
24 Ko Van Kuijk Breda 1946 26:00 25:43 51:43 51:50
25 Piet Schippers Heino 1948 25:49 26:32 52:21 52:30
26 Ed Buijtenweg Zwolle 1958 25:52 27:40 53:32 53:45
27 Simon Butink Heino 1960 26:15 27:56 54:11 54:20
28 Piet Mosterd Wijhe 1953 26:45 27:51 54:36 54:48
29 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 27:32 27:12 54:44 55:00
30 Eric Post Zwolle 1965 26:01 28:55 54:56 55:09
31 Nico Wijermars Zwolle 1957 27:04 28:17 55:21 55:31
32 Herman Huinink Deventer 1964 27:10 28:33 55:43 55:54
33 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 27:40 28:09 55:49 56:05
34 Hans Middelkamp Lierderholthuis 1960 27:37 28:20 55:57 56:07
35 Ben Te Wierik Raalte 1964 27:32 29:20 56:52 57:04
36 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 27:50 29:07 56:57 57:11
37 Bennie Hagen Raalte 1949 30:56 31:02 1:01:58 1:02:16