Uitslagenlijst
31-07-2011  26e JSC Kermisloop  Broekland ov

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  1,0 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Patty Verkooijen Nijverdal 2002 3:45
2 Yara Kramer Raalte 2001 4:08
3 Eline Dankelman Arrien 2002 4:13
4 Senne Boersma Wijhe 2002 4:22
5 Mara Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 4:23
6 Iris Kemper Broekland ov 2003 4:23
7 Lara Folkert Broekland ov 2002 4:34
8 Karin Reimert Raalte 1972 5:02
9 Floor Reimert Raalte 2003 5:02
10 Ymke Hoekman Bathmen 2002 5:09
11 Emma Heuven Broekland ov 2001 5:23
12 Serra Fransen Wijhe 2002 5:24
13 Denise Bartels Broekland ov 2004 5:27
14 Cez Mensink Heeten 2005 5:33
15 Sanne Koldewee Broekland ov 2004 5:47
16 Mace Middelkamp Olst 2005 5:52

Jongens  1,0 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Devin Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 3:34
2 Menno Ruijter Wijhe 2002 3:41
3 Jari Kouwen Balkbrug 1998 3:55
4 Swen Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2001 3:56
5 Ole Kappert Raalte 2003 4:09
6 Tim Logtenberg Raalte 2001 4:12
7 Jens Broekhof Broekland ov 2002 4:21
8 Mitchell Riesebeek Raalte 2003 4:21
9 Ferri Vastenhout Apeldoorn 2002 4:31
10 Timo Vastenhout Apeldoorn 2000 4:34
11 Boaz De Valk Utrecht 2003 5:06
12 Sietze De Valk Utrecht 2007 5:07
13 Luuk Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2003 5:17
14 Maaik Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2005 5:19
15 Koen De Winter Deventer 2006 5:19
16 Tijn Fransen Wijhe 2004 5:20
17 Ramsey De Valk Utrecht 2005 5:30

Dames  2,9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto
1 Marije Dankelman Arrien 1997 3:24 7:39 11:03
2 Bente Jansen Broekland ov 1999 4:09 8:41 12:50
3 Amber Schouten Heino 1999 4:08 9:16 13:24
4 Lisanne Hutten Broekland ov 2000 4:26 8:59 13:25
5 Yara Tuink Broekland ov 2000 4:25 9:00 13:25
6 Elien Schutte Olst 2003 4:23 10:02 14:25
7 Eva Mensink Lettele 2000 4:25 10:06 14:31
8 Madelon Hutten Broekland ov 2002 5:14 9:17 14:31
9 Laurie Kleine Schaars Wijhe 2000 4:26 10:23 14:49
10 Nina Kleine Schaars Wijhe 1999 4:25 10:24 14:49
11 Stijn Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2002 4:30 10:22 14:52
12 Quinty Marsman Wijhe 2001 4:26 10:38 15:04
13 Britt Marsman Wijhe 1999 4:29 10:41 15:10
14 Anouk In 't Veld Broekland ov 1996 4:37 10:49 15:26
15 Lincy Folkert Broekland ov 1997 4:17 11:10 15:27
16 Laura Heuven Broekland ov 1998 4:17 11:10 15:27
17 Mirthe Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2000 4:31 11:14 15:45
18 Anja Van Wijnen Wijhe 1980 5:48 13:51 19:39

Heren  2,9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto
1 Benjamin Tanwelek Almelo 1992 3:18 6:42 10:00
2 Koen Wiggers Hengelo ov 1998 3:21 6:56 10:17
3 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 3:20 7:10 10:30
4 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 3:25 7:54 11:19
5 Thomas Evers Marienheem 1998 3:38 8:01 11:39
6 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 3:26 8:22 11:48
7 Emiel Heuven Broekland ov 1999 3:40 8:19 11:59
8 Jelle Bootsveld Heino 1999 3:50 8:29 12:19
9 Chiel Strijdveen Wijhe 1997 3:50 8:33 12:23
10 Roy Van Zijl Wijhe 1998 3:31 8:57 12:28
11 Ruud Schutte Olst 2000 4:10 8:42 12:52
12 Lars Elshof Wijhe 2000 4:04 8:49 12:53
13 Marcel Heuven Broekland ov 1966 4:13 9:05 13:18
14 Mees Kappert Raalte 2002 4:09 9:17 13:26
15 Jelle Broekhof Broekland ov 2001 4:22 9:34 13:56
16 Jim Marsman Wijhe 2003 4:17 9:42 13:59
17 Sem Booijink Broekland ov 2001 4:32 9:48 14:20
18 Nick Overmars Wijhe 2000 4:32 10:05 14:37
19 Cas Broe Broekland ov 2000 4:21 10:16 14:37
20 Rick Jacobsem Broekland ov 1997 4:07 10:39 14:46
21 Niek Koldewee Broekland ov 2001 4:28 10:22 14:50
22 Luuk Bootsveld Olst 2001 4:32 10:18 14:50
23 Stijn Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2002 4:20 10:31 14:51
24 Nouk Mensink Heeten 2003 4:49 10:52 15:41
25 Jordy Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2001 4:50 11:16 16:06
26 Jur Groot Koerkamp Raalte 2001 4:34 11:33 16:07
27 Willy Groot Raalte 1968 4:51 11:19 16:10
28 Timo Overmars Wijhe 2002 4:51 13:30 18:21
29 Tino Broekhof Broekland ov 1967 5:25 12:57 18:22
30 Herman Broekhof Broekland ov 1941 5:50 13:18 19:08

Dames  5,5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto
1 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 3:34 19:08 22:42
2 Ingrid Tempert Lemele 1986 3:36 19:30 23:06
3 Ineke Nawijn Hardenberg 1969 4:01 21:34 25:35
4 Willie Lozeman Marienheem 1959 4:30 21:14 25:44
5 Loes Van Dijk - te Wierik Lemelerveld 1984 4:04 21:40 25:44
6 Floor Kerkhof Borne 1995 4:09 21:37 25:46
7 Evelien Lozeman Marienheem 1993 4:39 21:16 25:55
8 Nomi Kramer Raalte 1999 4:06 21:50 25:56
9 Iris Holtmaal Raalte 1981 4:02 22:22 26:24
10 Kirsten Scipio Apeldoorn 1972 4:37 22:21 26:58
11 Toke Vosman Broekland ov 1972 4:23 22:47 27:10
12 Cilia Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1967 4:18 22:52 27:10
13 Maaike Swartjes Broekland ov 1977 4:22 22:54 27:16
14 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 4:33 23:07 27:40
15 Agnes Lenferink Lierderholthuis 1955 4:43 23:15 27:58
16 Hermien Runneboom Hellendoorn 1965 4:52 23:09 28:01
17 Lise Overmars Broekland ov 1991 4:42 23:31 28:13
18 Anne Vossebelt Raalte 1968 4:43 23:34 28:17
19 Iris Bouman Nieuwolda 1947 4:39 23:55 28:34
20 Wieteke Jansen Broekland ov 1985 4:58 23:40 28:38
21 Irene Van der Fels Broekland ov 1991 4:42 23:57 28:39
22 Gemma Jansen Broekland ov 1970 4:37 24:25 29:02
23 Monique Middelkamp Olst 1971 5:03 24:44 29:47
24 Bernadet Middendorp Raalte 1966 5:06 25:09 30:15
25 Kirsten Booijink Raalte 1984 5:06 25:14 30:20
26 Sofie Bouwhuis Zwolle 1986 5:04 25:25 30:29
27 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 4:51 25:52 30:43
28 Marian Folkert Broekland ov 1966 4:43 26:02 30:45
29 Eveline De Valk Zwolle 1970 5:21 25:30 30:51
30 Kaylee Henning Raalte 1993 4:44 26:33 31:17
31 Yvonne Oostewechel Luttenberg 1963 5:12 26:09 31:21
32 Jeanine Kappert Luttenberg 1969 5:13 26:10 31:23
33 Lotte Koolhof Raalte 1984 5:17 26:37 31:54
34 Natali Marissink Raalte 1983 5:09 26:48 31:57
35 Karien Nijhof Raalte 1981 5:09 26:49 31:58
36 Roeleke Binnenpoorte Raalte 1970 5:22 27:14 32:36
37 Esther Timmermans Epse 1977 5:13 27:48 33:01
38 Jacqueline Eikenaar Heerde 1978 5:16 27:55 33:11
39 Ellis Borkent Rijssen 1976 5:34 28:38 34:12
40 Tilly Peters Wijchen 1960 5:11 29:20 34:31
41 Jolanda Boerdam Raalte 1966 5:43 29:01 34:44
42 Naamloos Naamloos Raalte 1983 5:21 30:26 35:47
43 Marjon Van Mullem Raalte 1986 5:21 30:26 35:47
44 Linda Timmermans Twello 1976 5:42 32:04 37:46
45 Lenie Arts Eindhoven 1950 6:08 32:58 39:06
46 Ella Van der Nat Apeldoorn 1960 6:41 33:39 40:20
47 Anouk Schiphorst Lettele 1996 4:48 36:54 41:42

Heren  5,5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto
1 George Eickhorn 's-gravenhage 1962 3:07 16:08 19:15
2 Thijs Wiggers Hengelo ov 1995 3:10 16:56 20:06
3 Bertjan Boschloo Diepenveen 1985 3:11 17:09 20:20
4 Nick In Broekland ov 1991 3:12 17:49 21:01
5 Tibbe De Vries Kampen 1954 3:32 17:35 21:07
6 Gert Jan Tichelaar Oldebroek 1957 3:30 17:57 21:27
7 Jurgen Pallast Hengelo ov 1974 3:11 18:21 21:32
8 René Pannemar 's-gravenhage 1968 3:28 18:12 21:40
9 Marco Spikker Raalte 1986 3:11 18:32 21:43
10 Robert Falk Amsterdam 1980 3:23 18:34 21:57
11 Jos Boeije Helmond 1983 3:22 18:37 21:59
12 Peter Lorkeers Raalte 1978 3:42 18:19 22:01
13 Remco Van Zijl Wijhe 1970 3:30 18:36 22:06
14 Theo Leerkes Wesepe 1956 3:36 18:59 22:35
15 Robbert-Jan Meijer Raalte 1986 3:45 19:04 22:49
16 Stan Jansen Broekland ov 1999 3:39 19:10 22:49
17 Robin Dijkman Broekland ov 1978 3:35 19:17 22:52
18 Frans Zanders Biddinghuizen 1961 3:46 19:07 22:53
19 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 4:08 18:49 22:57
20 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 3:27 19:37 23:04
21 Frank Jansen Raalte 1969 3:51 19:21 23:12
22 Arnold Van Dijk Lemelerveld 1975 3:34 19:43 23:17
23 Bas Alferink Raalte 1987 4:01 19:19 23:20
24 Sid Middelkamp Olst 2002 3:42 19:44 23:26
25 Vonzo (Leon) V/d Vondervoort Broekland ov 1986 3:35 19:54 23:29
26 Martijn De Vogel Raalte 1979 3:33 20:00 23:33
27 Jorick Elshof Broekland ov 1994 3:42 20:08 23:50
28 Bart Bootsveld Heino 1996 3:30 20:24 23:54
29 Bart Schutte Olst 1999 3:39 20:17 23:56
30 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 3:44 20:26 24:10
31 Leon Korbeld Broekland ov 1985 3:47 20:39 24:26
32 Jordi V/d Vondervoort Broekland ov 1988 4:06 20:23 24:29
33 Arnoud Dokter Heerde 1979 4:02 20:28 24:30
34 Bert Boersma Wijhe 1968 4:08 20:30 24:38
35 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 4:06 20:34 24:40
36 Corné Bal Vriezenveen 1977 4:05 20:37 24:42
37 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 3:52 20:58 24:50
38 Vincent Kosse Vroomshoop 1958 4:03 20:48 24:51
39 Gerben Overmars Raalte 1992 4:12 20:45 24:57
40 Mile Pajic Ulft 1955 4:15 21:00 25:15
41 Rinse De Valk Utrecht 1969 4:04 21:15 25:19
42 Martijn Kleverkamp Raalte 1980 3:53 21:27 25:20
43 Wouter Maatman Broekland ov 1987 4:07 21:13 25:20
44 August Holtmaat Marienheem 1956 4:09 21:11 25:20
45 Marcel Bouwhuis Raalte 1961 4:33 21:00 25:33
46 Leon Jansen Olst 1999 3:45 21:51 25:36
47 Jaco Faas Apeldoorn 1984 4:09 21:28 25:37
48 Mike Klein Raalte 1984 4:30 21:11 25:41
49 Erik Kappert Wijhe 1963 3:59 21:42 25:41
50 Jelmer Duteweert Broekland ov 1994 3:54 21:48 25:42
51 Reinier Ten Brink Deventer 1997 4:15 21:38 25:53
52 Jan Henning Raalte 1961 4:05 21:49 25:54
53 Harrie Mars Raalte 1954 4:06 21:58 26:04
54 Eric Kleine Schaars Wijhe 1962 4:14 21:52 26:06
55 Tonny Kosse Vroomshoop 1954 4:04 22:03 26:07
56 Lars Wippert Broekland ov 1996 4:16 21:52 26:08
57 Henry Borkent Broekland ov 1976 4:23 21:46 26:09
58 Maikel Jansen of Lorkeers Raalte 1981 4:04 22:06 26:10
59 Mike Smit Broekland ov 1998 4:00 22:21 26:21
60 Tjeerd Fontein Raalte 1986 4:53 21:37 26:30
61 Dennis Neulen Wijhe 2001 4:20 22:12 26:32
62 Thijs Kemper Broekland ov 1999 4:00 22:34 26:34
63 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 4:21 22:15 26:36
64 Jos Overmars Raalte 1958 4:29 22:08 26:37
65 Theo Swartjes Broekland ov 1966 4:27 22:11 26:38
66 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 4:06 22:39 26:45
67 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 4:14 22:33 26:47
68 Maik Jansen Olst 1998 3:50 23:03 26:53
69 Harry Cents Raalte 1947 4:22 22:33 26:55
70 Mario Riesebeek Raalte 1971 4:08 22:47 26:55
71 Ben Blom Raalte 1956 4:22 22:47 27:09
72 Herman Brunen Zwolle 1946 4:49 22:32 27:21
73 Michel Siersma Broekland ov 1957 4:35 23:21 27:56
74 William Van Lohuizen Broekland ov 1970 5:04 22:55 27:59
75 Mark Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1977 5:03 22:56 27:59
76 Andre Roetert Steenbruggen Broekland ov 1967 5:05 23:01 28:06
77 Herman Bril Nijverdal 1948 4:55 23:18 28:13
78 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 4:50 23:27 28:17
79 Marc Vastenhout Apeldoorn 1968 4:44 23:43 28:27
80 Mark Brinkhuis Raalte 1983 5:05 23:24 28:29
81 Carl Folkert Broekland ov 1967 4:36 23:55 28:31
82 Wilfried Schutte Olst 1965 4:42 23:51 28:33
83 Michel Boscher Raalte 1986 4:52 23:45 28:37
84 Gerco Hoogenkamp Raalte 1971 4:44 23:56 28:40
85 Ben Van de Vondervoort Broekland ov 1983 4:19 24:36 28:55
86 Huub Wippert Broekland ov 1963 4:29 24:31 29:00
87 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 5:19 23:48 29:07
88 Bas De Wildt Raalte 1976 5:09 24:04 29:13
89 Steef Van Alphen Apeldoorn 1956 5:05 24:19 29:24
90 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 4:28 24:57 29:25
91 Tonny Herbrink Lemelerveld 1948 4:48 24:37 29:25
92 Jos Elshof Broekland ov 1960 5:14 24:25 29:39
93 Henny Lubbers Schalkhaar 1970 5:15 24:33 29:48
94 Kees Zuydervelt Tholen 1940 5:25 24:41 30:06
95 Roel Kipp Apeldoorn 1948 5:07 25:19 30:26
96 Huib Rietveld Raalte 1950 4:52 25:38 30:30
97 Erik Rijnders Vroomshoop 1975 4:33 26:00 30:33
98 Patrick Bruggeman Wijhe 1976 5:09 25:54 31:03
99 Toli Sschanssema Hoogezand 1946 5:13 26:01 31:14
100 Rick Neulen Wijhe 2000 4:56 26:31 31:27
101 Dico Oprel Zutphen 1954 5:12 27:02 32:14
102 Elroy Elshof Broekland ov 1997 5:14 27:16 32:30
103 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 5:08 27:48 32:56
104 Michel Rabelink Raalte 1981 5:07 28:23 33:30
105 Gerald Borkent Rijssen 1991 5:23 35:46 41:09
106 Jan Wit Apeldoorn 1948 6:08 38:14 44:22

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 ronde 3 Bruto
1 Hilde Pape Nijmegen 1989 3:42 19:24 19:13 42:19
2 Ellen Holtmaat Marienheem 1986 3:43 19:23 20:04 43:10
3 Lenny Te Wierik Deventer 1985 3:57 20:30 20:35 45:02
4 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 3:53 20:29 20:57 45:19
5 Hanneke Koenjer Zwolle 1986 4:12 21:04 21:30 46:46
6 Annemieke Haarman Raalte 1964 4:26 21:32 22:23 48:21
7 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 4:28 21:58 22:11 48:37
8 Lianne Arling Schalkhaar 1969 4:31 22:38 22:40 49:49
9 Daya Herder Zwolle 1987 4:47 24:32 24:35 53:54
10 Stephie Ziegerink Zwolle 1987 4:31 24:56 25:21 54:48
11 Cobi Pape Vriezenveen 1959 4:56 25:27 25:51 56:14
12 Edine Pape Leiden 1987 4:56 25:27 26:50 57:13
13 Riny Lokate Heeten 1960 5:43 28:37 28:49 1:03:09

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 ronde 3 Bruto
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 3:00 15:11 15:19 33:30
2 Jeroen Bonhof Raalte 1984 3:02 15:09 15:41 33:52
3 Jelmer Van Leeringen Deventer 1983 3:02 15:11 15:48 34:01
4 Joop Pauw Breukelen ut 1971 3:02 15:12 16:36 34:50
5 René Poppe Zwolle 1966 3:10 15:55 16:14 35:19
6 Norbert Korten Schalkhaar 1969 3:12 15:56 16:18 35:26
7 Jendo Visser Eesveen 1978 3:02 16:04 16:23 35:29
8 Corné Van Kempen Deventer 1967 3:02 16:21 16:51 36:14
9 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 1962 3:17 16:51 16:44 36:52
10 Jan Groot Hardenberg 1963 3:15 16:40 17:08 37:03
11 Stefan Van der Vegte Broekland ov 1990 3:29 17:00 17:30 37:59
12 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 3:30 17:09 17:43 38:22
13 Arnoud Beens Amsterdam 1970 3:16 17:22 17:47 38:25
14 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 3:17 17:22 17:56 38:35
15 Jim Brinkhof Zwolle 1994 3:18 17:31 18:05 38:54
16 René Brinkhof Zwolle 1962 3:17 17:35 18:04 38:56
17 Alfons Groot Koerkamp Heino 1962 3:22 17:38 18:24 39:24
18 Harry Derksen Raalte 1960 3:29 18:00 18:08 39:37
19 Wilco Mars Ommen 1968 3:24 17:53 18:27 39:44
20 Sander Boerkamp Amsterdam 1979 3:23 18:04 18:24 39:51
21 Gerard Markvoort Ruurlo 1961 3:35 17:55 18:23 39:53
22 Rich Schrijver Raalte 1986 3:42 18:12 18:02 39:56
23 Egbert Vink Steenwijk 1970 3:50 18:26 17:43 39:59
24 Gino Gingie Deventer 1981 3:28 17:39 18:54 40:01
25 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 3:20 18:29 18:20 40:09
26 Willy Malies Heino 1955 3:34 18:28 18:09 40:11
27 Richard Rutten Schalkhaar 1965 3:33 18:12 18:27 40:12
28 Daan Van Noord Wesepe 1984 3:20 17:52 19:04 40:16
29 Casper Bekken Schalkhaar 1963 3:31 18:09 18:45 40:25
30 Hans Hegeman Raalte 1958 3:31 18:15 18:42 40:28
31 Andre Leunk Markelo 1973 3:28 18:35 18:44 40:47
32 Bas Booijink Broekland ov 1991 3:27 18:19 19:18 41:04
33 Sietse Stamhuis Twello 1986 3:34 18:29 19:09 41:12
34 Tonnie De Winter Deventer 1964 3:42 19:07 19:20 42:09
35 Ruben Simons Wijhe 1990 3:27 18:33 20:14 42:14
36 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 3:49 19:14 19:29 42:32
37 Gerald Booijink Broekland ov 1965 3:31 18:51 20:28 42:50
38 Dennis Smit Deventer 1974 4:13 19:22 19:36 43:11
39 Peter Verhagen Ouddorp zh 1963 3:55 19:23 20:06 43:24
40 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 3:59 19:56 19:46 43:41
41 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 3:47 19:43 20:19 43:49
42 Mendel In 't Veld Twello 1978 4:19 19:32 20:03 43:54
43 Jasper Klein Dedemsvaart 1960 3:51 19:50 20:19 44:00
44 Mathieu Van der Veen Ommen 1965 3:55 19:50 20:16 44:01
45 Edwin Middelkamp Olst 1969 3:31 19:22 21:19 44:12
46 Jim Booijink Raalte 1990 3:40 19:37 21:08 44:25
47 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 3:58 20:04 20:37 44:39
48 Jan Bootsveld Heino 1963 3:39 20:02 21:05 44:46
49 Ruud Koerhuis Broekland ov 1980 4:20 20:27 20:03 44:50
50 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 4:20 20:24 20:14 44:58
51 Christiaan Kluin Raalte 1974 3:45 20:12 21:02 44:59
52 Siebo Horenberg Raalte 1989 4:16 21:20 19:38 45:14
53 Paul Kruiper Luttenberg 1966 4:11 20:26 20:45 45:22
54 Henk Kemper Broekland ov 1964 3:51 20:31 21:10 45:32
55 Sander Weertman Heino 1976 4:03 20:46 20:48 45:37
56 Rens Van Gurp Zwolle 1990 3:26 20:18 21:55 45:39
57 Menno Holleboom Broekland ov 1992 3:41 20:40 21:19 45:40
58 Gerrit Gerritsen Deventer 1975 4:01 20:34 21:05 45:40
59 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 4:06 20:30 21:04 45:40
60 Ben David Enschede 1963 4:14 21:01 20:31 45:46
61 Raymond Ramaker Den ham ov 1980 3:54 20:39 21:25 45:58
62 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 4:05 20:21 21:50 46:16
63 Frank Jacobs Broekland ov 1982 3:55 20:47 21:44 46:26
64 Arnaud Mensen Schalkhaar 1973 4:00 20:46 21:42 46:28
65 Gerard Holterman Heino 1968 4:15 20:55 21:22 46:32
66 René Boerkamp Amsterdam 1985 3:38 20:12 23:03 46:53
67 Gerben Broeke, ten Lemelerveld 1963 4:12 21:32 21:27 47:11
68 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 4:15 21:15 21:56 47:26
69 Marc Berghuis Ermelo 1967 4:27 21:11 21:55 47:33
70 Harold Wiggers Hengelo ov 1966 4:17 21:28 21:58 47:43
71 Leon Hovenberg Deventer 1991 4:16 21:21 22:06 47:43
72 Theo Koerhuis Raalte 1957 4:16 21:21 22:06 47:43
73 Jan Fransen Hasselt 1943 4:38 21:35 21:41 47:54
74 Henk Van den Berg Zwolle 1959 4:31 21:39 21:53 48:03
75 Harrie Haarman Raalte 1957 4:24 21:33 22:25 48:22
76 Henk Wijnberg Raalte 1963 4:24 21:45 22:13 48:22
77 Hans Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 1969 4:06 21:44 22:46 48:36
78 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 4:13 21:38 22:49 48:40
79 Andre Bouwhuis Wilp gld 1958 4:27 21:47 22:29 48:43
80 Jurrie Hersevoort Zwolle 1962 4:51 22:25 21:31 48:47
81 Jan Stuiver Zwolle 1947 4:23 21:49 22:45 48:57
82 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 4:39 22:30 21:49 48:58
83 Nick Poppe Poppe Broekland ov 1990 3:40 20:05 25:19 49:04
84 Remon Elshof Olst 1994 3:41 20:40 24:44 49:05
85 Jort Akkermans Lemelerveld 1990 4:27 21:47 22:52 49:06
86 Marco Simons Wijhe 1992 3:27 19:50 25:49 49:06
87 Jan Strijdveen Olst 1959 4:26 21:44 22:58 49:08
88 Willy Te wierink Dalfsen 1957 4:39 22:04 22:35 49:18
89 Jeroen Jansen Deventer 1970 4:38 22:17 22:39 49:34
90 Auke Heuven Lemelerveld 1976 4:25 21:42 23:46 49:53
91 Henk Reuvekamp Heino 1948 4:46 22:52 22:20 49:58
92 Marije Van Dartel Broekland ov 1988 4:43 22:30 23:02 50:15
93 Arnout Jalving Dalfsen 1977 4:45 22:37 22:58 50:20
94 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 4:37 22:37 23:08 50:22
95 Niels Korterik Deventer 1987 4:27 22:40 23:38 50:45
96 Gerard Zennipman Deventer 1959 4:43 22:41 23:35 50:59
97 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 4:47 22:37 23:35 50:59
98 Fons Van der Ham Almere 1964 4:44 23:07 23:16 51:07
99 Egbert Geertsema Groningen 1961 4:49 23:22 22:59 51:10
100 Remond Akkermans Lemelerveld 1951 4:38 23:22 23:31 51:31
101 Gerard Jansen Holleboom Broekland ov 1964 4:43 23:30 24:16 52:29
102 Albert Van der Kolk Zwolle 1954 4:56 23:50 23:46 52:32
103 Randy Heideman Enschede 1966 4:40 24:16 23:59 52:55
104 Gerrit Schuitema Emmen 1947 4:51 24:00 24:14 53:05
105 Frans Scheuneman Hoogezand 1951 4:52 23:40 24:33 53:05
106 Jeroen Reimert Raalte 1981 4:46 23:35 24:51 53:12
107 Johan De Vos Deventer 1979 4:38 23:41 25:13 53:32
108 Joop Achterhoek Raalte 1951 4:45 24:14 25:01 54:00
109 Cor Terlouw Bathmen 1945 5:18 24:49 24:25 54:32
110 Harrie Stempher Eindhoven 1950 4:57 24:07 25:39 54:43
111 Michael Horst Barneveld 1983 4:10 24:28 26:07 54:45
112 Jurrien Krol Assendelft 1962 4:57 24:33 25:17 54:47
113 Ewald Ziegerink Zwolle 1957 4:36 25:15 27:58 57:49
114 Gerrit Mulder Zwolle 1943 5:21 26:37 26:43 58:41
115 Robin Sonder Oostdijk 1966 4:31 27:56 30:41 1:03:08