Uitslagenlijst
13-05-2016  Vital Centre 10 Mijl van Raalte  Raalte

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes 10-  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Dianthe Scherphof Goor 2007 3:55
2 Maram Hussein Raalte 2006 4:09
3 Marlou Huijssoon Nijverdal 2007 4:09
4 Isis Van Til Raalte 2008 4:34
5 Jolein Huijssoon Nijverdal 2007 4:39
6 Meike Ten Brinke Raalte 2009 4:45
7 Silke Huijssoon Nijverdal 2006 4:47
8 Yara Oosterlaar Heeten 2008 4:48
9 Julynn Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2009 5:18
10 Marthe Schalkwijk Wijhe 2009 5:26
11 Chantal Hogeman Raalte 2008 6:09
12 Lisa Scholten Nijverdal 2011 7:16
13 Eva Kooijmans Raalte 2011 7:52

Meisjes 10-12  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Esmee Mulder Nijverdal 2005 4:07
2 Indy Kappert Holten 2004 4:16

Jongens 10-  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Cas Hoksbergen Deventer 2006 3:34
2 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 3:47
3 Thije Siebelink Raalte 2007 3:58
4 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 4:09
5 Luc Van der Vegt Heino 2008 4:11
6 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2009 4:27
7 Jens Hoksbergen Deventer 2008 4:34
8 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 2008 4:35
9 Jens Broekgerrits Raalte 2010 4:44
10 Patrick Duiveman Kampen 2008 4:53
11 Niels Laarman Nijverdal 2007 4:59
12 Abdulbrahman Hussein Raalte 2007 5:12
13 Fynn Van Til Raalte 2009 5:29
14 Hein Schalkwijk Wijhe 2011 5:31
15 Stef Laarman Nijverdal 2008 5:37
16 Teun Veldhuis Wijhe 2009 5:55
17 Roemer Hilarides Wijhe 2009 6:00
18 Kyson Houseman Raalte 2008 6:03
19 Dean Gerritsen Raalte 2010 6:15
20 Mohammed Hussein Raalte 2010 6:21
21 Jaymian Houseman Raalte 2010 6:23
22 Davi Oude Lohuis Raalte 2010 6:52
23 Liam Scholten Nijverdal 2008 7:06
24 Cas Kooijmans Raalte 2010 7:52
25 Meysan Oude Lohuis Raalte 2012 8:38

Jongens 10-12  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Maikel Potkamp Heerde 2006 3:36
2 Bjorn Bruinsma Nijverdal 2006 4:00

Meisjes (10 t/m 14 jaar)  2 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Juliët Siebelink Raalte 2004 4:16 4:09 8:25
2 Naëll Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2005 4:30 4:41 9:11
3 Sanne Loozeman Raalte 2003 4:39 4:51 9:30
4 Natalja Duiveman Kampen 2003 4:58 5:31 10:29

Jongens (10 t/m 14 jaar)  2 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Ruben Koppelman Hoge hexel 2001 3:25 3:29 6:54
2 Luc Kappert Holten 2002 3:45 3:45 7:30
3 Cas Van der Vegt Heino 2005 4:00 3:56 7:56
4 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 4:01 3:55 7:56
5 Jan Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 4:16 4:09 8:25

Jongens (15 t/m 17 jaar)  2 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Giorgis Kampman Ommen 1999 3:19 3:14 6:33

Dames 40-  5 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Fanos Tekle Opmeer 1993 8:31 8:39 17:10
2 Tess Boekema Zwolle 1993 9:15 9:31 18:46
3 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 9:42 9:42 19:24
4 Marije Dankelman Arrien 1997 9:22 10:33 19:55
5 Savanne Warmink Raalte 1993 10:38 10:13 20:51
6 Aafke Willemsen Raalte 1979 11:03 11:19 22:22
7 Wencke Beerens Raalte 1979 11:21 11:17 22:38
8 Marlon Oostewechel Luttenberg 1994 11:21 11:20 22:41
9 Mireille Smit Raalte 1980 11:06 11:37 22:43
10 Shehrazade De Zwager Deventer 1995 11:33 11:38 23:11
11 Karin Bessembinder Eindhoven 1988 11:57 11:15 23:12
12 Renée Van Assen Raalte 1998 12:05 11:29 23:34
13 Hervinde Roke Groningen 1993 12:07 11:36 23:43
14 Kim Hogeman Raalte 1985 11:54 12:00 23:54
15 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 12:32 11:31 24:03
16 Mare Westenenk Raalte 1994 11:54 12:48 24:42
17 Iris Van der Wal Enschede 1990 12:32 12:26 24:58
18 Charlot Hogeman Raalte 1985 12:37 12:30 25:07
19 Ellen Oosterlaar Luttenberg 1994 12:41 12:26 25:07
20 Silke Aarnink Nieuw heeten 1995 13:39 13:24 27:03
21 Wendy Schrijver Stemerdink Raalte 1979 13:50 13:37 27:27
22 Bo Velthausz Raalte 2002 14:21 13:10 27:31
23 Lieke Viscaal Raalte 2001 14:21 13:11 27:32
24 Celine Janssen Raalte 1998 13:40 14:01 27:41
25 Anne Boerkamp Olst 1986 13:59 13:53 27:52
26 Lynn Vree Egberts Raalte 1998 13:40 14:46 28:26
27 Jolijn De Witte Haarle gem hellendoorn 1997 13:51 14:41 28:32
28 Merle Hulman Raalte 1995 14:41 13:53 28:34
29 Fleur Kloosterman Marienheem 2001 13:51 14:45 28:36
30 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 15:00 13:38 28:38
31 Anne Marie Beuwer Raalte 1981 14:02 14:36 28:38
32 Elsemiek Jonkman Marienheem 1991 14:03 14:36 28:39
33 Inez Hekking Raalte 1995 14:04 14:40 28:44
34 Romy Egbertzen Raalte 1999 13:59 14:46 28:45
35 Femke Rensen Raalte 1988 14:19 14:41 29:00
36 Diane Marsman Heeten 1978 14:55 14:11 29:06
37 Karin Lorkeers Raalte 1987 14:32 14:41 29:13
38 Wendy Kleiboer - Smale Raalte 1978 14:48 14:46 29:34
39 Lotte Eektimmerman Raalte 2003 15:02 14:39 29:41
40 Carmen Schoorlemmer Raalte 1976 15:03 14:42 29:45
41 Isa Westenberg Raalte 2000 15:09 14:38 29:47
42 Loes Joosten Raalte 1990 15:06 14:50 29:56
43 Judith Talens Wesepe 1983 15:07 14:53 30:00
44 Ysanne Schut Olst 1987 14:56 15:33 30:29
45 Ilona Kalter Lierderholthuis 1980 15:39 15:02 30:41
46 Sylvia Seine Heino 1980 15:39 15:04 30:43
47 Romy Bruggeman Raalte 2002 16:08 14:57 31:05
48 Rosan De Bos Raalte 2002 16:08 14:57 31:05
49 Marleen Tielbeke Raalte 1980 15:48 15:49 31:37
50 Roelien Lindenhovius Dalfsen 1979 16:07 15:58 32:05
51 Minte Hindriksen Raalte 1986 16:19 16:12 32:31
52 Renate Nijkamp Raalte 1977 16:23 16:39 33:02
53 Renske Lenderink Nieuw heeten 1988 17:01 16:02 33:03
54 Maike Steenbergen Marienheem 1997 16:02 17:03 33:05
55 Anique Zetzema Raalte 1989 17:02 16:06 33:08
56 Suzanne Mulder Raalte 1984 16:50 16:33 33:23
57 Mirjam Bosch Raalte 1979 16:26 17:00 33:26
58 Wieneke Oosthoek Raalte 1989 16:26 17:00 33:26
59 Rosalie Wevers Nieuw heeten 1990 16:19 17:48 34:07
60 Kim Jorink Wijhe 2001 17:32 17:23 34:55
61 Sandra Dubbelhuis Raalte 1983 17:42 18:34 36:16

Dames 40 - 50  5 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Martine Broekman Zutphen 1973 10:38 10:00 20:38
2 Ingrid Kapsenberg Bathmen 1976 10:32 11:37 22:09
3 Ineke Nawijn Hardenberg 1969 11:33 11:39 23:12
4 Renate Kroes Oldebroek 1973 12:32 12:42 25:14
5 Joriska Schrijer Kampen 1974 12:46 13:03 25:49
6 Hanneke Oude Velthuis Amersfoort 1976 13:00 12:55 25:55
7 Henny Aalpol Ommen 1969 13:45 12:59 26:44
8 Chantal Schrijver Raalte 1976 13:42 13:36 27:18
9 Lyzet Groot beumer Raalte 1975 13:56 14:11 28:07
10 Mariette Sidler Lochem 1968 14:39 13:50 28:29
11 Martine Dingerdis Raalte 1970 14:45 14:47 29:32
12 Liek Westenberg Raalte 1973 15:09 14:36 29:45
13 Erna Te Wierik Raalte 1968 15:09 14:37 29:46
14 Ingrid Jonkman Raalte 1969 14:57 15:14 30:11
15 Mariejan Wesseldijk Dalfsen 1971 15:01 15:15 30:16
16 Jolanda De Coo-Kenkhuis Heeten 1970 15:18 15:40 30:58
17 Elles Antonissen Raalte 1971 15:41 15:23 31:04
18 Astrid Hutten Dalfsen 1970 16:07 15:31 31:38
19 Astrid Hommes Raalte 1966 15:19 17:06 32:25
20 Margré Van Dongen Deventer 1971 16:10 16:28 32:38
21 Jeannet Klein Dalfsen 1969 17:36 15:08 32:44
22 Carolien Ten Have Olst 1973 16:31 16:16 32:47
23 Esmeralda Bruggeman Raalte 1974 16:18 16:41 32:59
24 Miranda Loozeman Raalte 1970 16:32 16:28 33:00
25 Irma Middelkamp Heeten 1967 16:25 16:57 33:22
26 Arianne Bos Raalte 1971 16:26 17:00 33:26
27 Ellen Holtmaat Raalte 1973 17:12 17:42 34:54
28 Jolanda Nijenhuis Wijhe 1973 17:32 17:32 35:04
29 Marianne De krosse Epse 1969 21:06 21:09 42:15

Dames 50+  5 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 11:33 11:43 23:16
2 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 12:08 12:38 24:46
3 Elise Venemans Raalte 1963 13:51 13:28 27:19
4 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 15:10 14:41 29:51
5 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 15:06 14:53 29:59
6 Anneke Reinders Raalte 1956 15:40 15:17 30:57
7 Marina Van Alphen Hoogland 1960 16:04 15:34 31:38
8 Ina Handstede Wijhe 1958 16:23 16:34 32:57

Heren 40-  5 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Danny Koppelman Hoge hexel 1997 7:48 8:08 15:56
2 Hilco Huisjes Daarlerveen 1982 8:16 8:16 16:32
3 Simon Vos Zwolle 1998 8:28 8:46 17:14
4 Patrick Bos Deventer 1987 8:39 9:11 17:50
5 Leon Kiekebosch Nijmegen 1994 8:57 9:06 18:03
6 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 9:01 9:43 18:44
7 Rutger Jan Lusseveld Zwolle 1983 9:26 9:27 18:53
8 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 9:23 9:42 19:05
9 Joost Willemsen Haarle gem hellendoorn 1992 9:13 9:52 19:05
10 Simon Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1992 9:23 9:43 19:06
11 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 9:23 9:43 19:06
12 Hannes Schalkwijk Raalte 1984 9:15 9:54 19:09
13 Rick Van der Ros Raalte 1985 9:26 9:52 19:18
14 Jeroen Tielbeke Raalte 1982 9:30 9:52 19:22
15 Remco Groot Beumer Raalte 1977 9:42 9:47 19:29
16 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 9:32 10:28 20:00
17 Milan Vloedgraven Heino 1994 10:06 10:02 20:08
18 Jeroen Daggenvoorde Lettele 1987 9:58 10:26 20:24
19 Gerwin Bouwhuis Lemelerveld 1978 9:58 10:51 20:49
20 Dorus Schalkwijk Wijhe 1980 10:29 10:21 20:50
21 Thije Wiggers Haarle gem hellendoorn 1997 10:23 10:31 20:54
22 Calos Van Rhee Hellendoorn 1995 10:30 10:25 20:55
23 Rene Kamphuis Rijssen 1994 10:39 10:17 20:56
24 Stan Van Schooten Haarle gem hellendoorn 1993 10:22 10:35 20:57
25 Lennart Otten Dronten 1976 10:22 10:35 20:57
26 Lode Acke Raalte 1980 10:48 10:55 21:43
27 Jochem Duteweert Raalte 1998 11:04 10:44 21:48
28 Jens Jordal Zwolle 1986 11:01 11:38 22:39
29 Arjen Den hoed Raalte 1977 11:06 11:41 22:47
30 Job Vermeulen Hengelo gld 1986 11:21 11:29 22:50
31 Louis Hafkamp Raalte 1976 11:27 11:30 22:57
32 Jarnink Van Heun Raalte 2000 11:06 12:03 23:09
33 Stephan Zwerver Luttenberg 1986 11:28 12:07 23:35
34 Tim Van der Monde Ommen 1981 11:31 12:08 23:39
35 Wout GrootKoerkamp Broekland ov 1976 12:00 11:51 23:51
36 Jordi Hegeman Nieuw heeten 1999 12:15 11:38 23:53
37 Arjan Jansen of Lorkeers Raalte 1982 12:31 11:27 23:58
38 Mirko Hegeman Nieuw heeten 2000 12:18 11:45 24:03
39 Remi Hegeman Nieuw heeten 1996 12:45 11:58 24:43
40 Wilco Nijkamp Rijssen 1988 12:44 12:53 25:37
41 Jeroen Kroes Raalte 1979 13:02 12:40 25:42
42 André Rondhuis Raalte 1979 13:01 12:48 25:49
43 Chris Schrijver Raalte 1976 14:19 11:50 26:09
44 Tim Nijboer Raalte 1992 13:44 12:28 26:12
45 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 13:30 13:01 26:31
46 Melvin Tiemessen Raalte 1985 14:07 14:20 28:27
47 Mark Holterman Raalte 1982 14:57 14:37 29:34
48 Tijs Bouwhuis Raalte 1980 14:57 14:47 29:44
49 Stein Te Wierik Raalte 1997 15:08 14:38 29:46
50 Lianne Nijkamp Rijssen 1992 15:09 15:24 30:33
51 Peter Buis Raalte 1979 15:52 15:29 31:21

Heren 40-50  5 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Peter Bruinsma Nijverdal 1971 8:55 8:48 17:43
2 Bennie Thunker Kampen 1970 8:52 8:53 17:45
3 Melchior Van de Pol Deventer 1967 8:54 9:06 18:00
4 Gerard Kroes Oldebroek 1970 9:27 9:54 19:21
5 Albert Mussche Nieuwleusen 1970 9:45 9:38 19:23
6 Gert Teunissen Rijssen 1969 10:08 10:17 20:25
7 Frankwin Mussche Zwolle 1970 10:07 10:18 20:25
8 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 11:04 11:14 22:18
9 Robert-Jan Janssen Raalte 1966 11:11 11:48 22:59
10 Mark Opstal Raalte 1973 12:08 11:50 23:58
11 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 11:53 12:14 24:07
12 Gerrit Gerritsen Raalte 1975 12:23 12:13 24:36
13 Erik Rijnders Vroomshoop 1975 11:54 12:46 24:40
14 Jurgen Hutten Raalte 1974 12:35 13:11 25:46
15 Wim Duiveman Kampen 1973 12:56 13:20 26:16
16 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 13:13 13:59 27:12
17 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 13:25 13:52 27:17
18 Jesse Siebert Raalte 1967 13:50 13:37 27:27
19 Wilfried Bruggeman Raalte 1974 13:58 14:23 28:21
20 Marcel Van den Enk Raalte 1966 13:48 14:44 28:32
21 Ferry Te Wierik Raalte 1968 15:08 14:38 29:46
22 Jeroen Westenberg Raalte 1970 15:10 14:37 29:47
23 Wijnand Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1970 16:07 15:58 32:05

Heren 50+  5 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Fred Sluijs Wierden 1963 8:56 9:08 18:04
2 Jaap Stijlaart Woudenberg 1957 9:20 9:41 19:01
3 Marten Bolt Zwolle 1961 9:58 10:21 20:19
4 Willy Huisken Raalte 1964 10:23 10:47 21:10
5 Age Bos Deventer 1959 10:20 11:05 21:25
6 Aldo Mulder Nijverdal 1966 11:00 11:11 22:11
7 P.G.M. Tielbeek Raalte 1959 11:32 11:42 23:14
8 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 12:05 12:00 24:05
9 Ger Van der Vlies Luttenberg 1956 13:17 11:33 24:50
10 Ron van Duijn Raalte 1959 13:02 12:47 25:49
11 André Hegeman Nieuw heeten 1961 12:52 13:10 26:02
12 Jan Henning Raalte 1961 13:01 13:38 26:39
13 Ben In t Veld Raalte 1963 13:33 13:33 27:06
14 Haroldinio Abauna Eindhoven 1962 14:15 13:34 27:49
15 Martin Kleine schaars Raalte 1959 13:55 14:28 28:23
16 Eit Frits Van der Velde Raalte 1960 14:40 14:52 29:32
17 Bert Westenberg Raalte 1944 15:09 14:36 29:45
18 Robert Jorink Wijhe 1963 15:11 15:23 30:34
19 Han Nijboer Raalte 1959 15:22 15:20 30:42

Dames 40-  10 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Hellen De vries Zwolle 1979 37:36
2 Lieve Tollet Zwolle 1980 39:49
3 Yvonne Meijer Witharen 1979 39:58
4 Janneke Logtenberg Lochem 1989 43:43
5 Rieneke Schinkel Hoogland 1983 45:25
6 Ilona Stille Meppel 1986 45:46
7 Sandra Ten Have Deventer 1987 46:41
8 Moniek Van Buren Den ham gn 1982 48:28
9 Roanne Logtenberg Lochem 1987 51:25
10 Paula Marsman Raalte 1996 51:33
11 Joyce Wijnberg Raalte 1990 51:48
12 Petra Van der Vegt Raalte 1978 52:47
13 Lotte Overgoor Enschede 1986 53:02
14 Leonie Happel De bilt 1980 54:51
15 Iris Horenberg Marienheem 1994 54:54
16 Steffi Evers Marienheem 1994 54:55
17 Anke Roelofs Olst 1988 55:35
18 Alissa Van den Brink Wijhe 1996 56:00
19 Ceciel Beltman Broekland ov 1996 56:00
20 Ivonne Stoel Deventer 1989 57:27
21 Judith Van Beek Rijssen 1993 57:56
22 Marielle Hasselman Wijhe 1991 1:03:00
23 Chantal Spieker Deventer 1987 1:03:18
24 Anouk Gerritsen Raalte 1978 1:04:49
25 Carla Van der Vlies Deventer 1990 1:06:51

Dames 40 - 50  10 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Saskia Schutte Veessen 1972 41:44
2 Riët Kolkman Raalte 1967 52:09
3 Inge Westendorp Wijhe 1973 53:57
4 Jolande Bouwhuis Raalte 1975 54:24
5 Suzan Domhof Groenlo 1975 55:02
6 Karen Wever Nijverdal 1966 1:00:44
7 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 1:01:40
8 Fatma Coban Rijssen 1972 1:12:55

Dames 50+  10 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 44:34
2 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 47:02
3 Carla Boekema Zwolle 1959 47:51
4 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 49:45
5 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 55:08
6 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 55:51
7 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 57:17
8 Mieke Sellis Staphorst 1959 57:18
9 Baukje Gomez Raalte 1962 57:37
10 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 59:10

Heren 40-  10 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Bert De Boer Staphorst 1987 35:34
2 Maarten Nieuwenhuis Zwolle 1979 35:50
3 Jeroen Bonhof Raalte 1984 35:58
4 Danny Paalman Holten 1992 36:08
5 Jan Schra Ijsselmuiden 1988 36:50
6 Harald Huijssoon Nijverdal 1981 37:16
7 Stefan Vogelzang Ommen 1984 38:09
8 Wynand Fokkert Zwolle 1977 39:13
9 Emile Bornebroek Oldenzaal 1984 41:04
10 Gert-Jan Egberink Oldenzaal 1984 41:04
11 Martin Imhof Nijverdal 1980 41:17
12 Hessel Rood Holten 1976 41:25
13 Hilco Haarsman Deventer 1988 41:36
14 FysioFits Casper Oude Lohuis Raalte 1981 42:19
15 Michiel Van der Vlies Luttenberg 1988 42:58
16 Hans Kogelman Raalte 1986 43:24
17 Stephan Overvelde Deventer 1984 44:07
18 Chris Ten Have Raalte 1985 44:26
19 Gert Knijnenberg Heerde 1979 45:06
20 Robin Hofstede Wijhe 1986 45:06
21 Roy Veldman Heino 1976 45:40
22 Marc Pijnappel Raalte 1981 46:07
23 Harmen Schinkel Goor 1985 46:51
24 Nils Peters Enschede 1994 48:32
25 Luck Haerlman Raalte 1981 48:38
26 Bas Koerhuis Raalte 1984 49:23
27 Tom Van Rijt Zwolle 1988 50:24
28 Jan Bosch Hardenberg 1986 51:29
29 Tom De Boer Raalte 1987 51:49
30 Tom Roelofs Raalte 1990 53:28
31 Paul Alferink Raalte 1988 54:26
32 Lars De Groot Deventer 1987 55:43
33 Matthijs Van Beek Rijssen 1997 57:46

Heren 40-50  10 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Henk Smalbrugge Hasselt 1973 34:13
2 Berthold Berger Zwolle 1968 34:48
3 Jan Willems Rijssen 1971 43:13
4 Erik De Knoop Deventer 1976 44:46
5 Anne Marsman Ommen 1967 47:12
6 Andre Stam Raalte 1966 47:21
7 Martin Bouwhuis Wijhe 1968 48:15
8 Jan Boeve Ommen 1966 48:26
9 Raymond Wolbrink Olst 1973 50:11
10 John Holterman Heino 1968 50:16
11 Bertraud Maas Zwolle 1970 50:34
12 Rob Van Westing Dalfsen 1967 53:03
13 Marco Schouwstra Zwolle 1970 55:25
14 Martijn Jansman Heino 1975 1:00:58

Heren 50+  10 Km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 René Van Weezep Nijverdal 1964 40:00
2 Tjibbe De Vries Kampen 1954 40:04
3 Gerrit Van der Veen Zwolle 1965 40:36
4 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 40:41
5 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 41:07
6 Erik Makkinga Zwolle 1965 41:44
7 Leo Meijerink Ommen 1965 42:10
8 Bennie Haverkort Ommen 1960 42:55
9 Karel Vroegop Nijmegen 1959 43:30
10 Herman Arentsen Wijhe 1964 43:48
11 Fred Koningstein Dalfsen 1964 43:52
12 Hennie Koenjer Raalte 1958 47:29
13 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 48:12
14 René Westenenk Raalte 1966 48:55
15 Bert Barmentloo Deventer 1963 49:44
16 Wim Nijkamp Rijssen 1958 49:56
17 Dick Hendriks Zwolle 1961 50:08
18 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 50:19
19 Willem Baltes Diepenveen 1961 51:39
20 TONNIE TEN Hove Raalte 1949 52:10
21 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 52:15
22 Marcel De Lange Raalte 1960 52:17
23 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 52:28
24 Bert Bosch Nieuwleusen 1959 54:05
25 Wim Proper Zwolle 1956 54:30
26 Nico Koerhuis Raalte 1957 54:41
27 Marcel Brinkhof Raalte 1960 55:53
28 Pieter Brouwer Zwolle 1958 56:01
29 Henk Bosch Hardenberg 1954 57:15
30 Jo Stegeman Hellendoorn 1957 1:01:24
31 Gerritit Jansen Raalte 1942 1:01:41
32 Joop Achterhoek Raalte 1951 1:01:55
33 Huib Rietveld Raalte 1950 1:03:51
34 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 1:09:48

Dames 40-  10 EM
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Wijhe 1986 43:18 27:47 1:11:05
2 Astrid Werkhoven Zwolle 1987 45:56 29:44 1:15:40
3 Hanneke Koenjer Zwolle 1986 46:57 29:08 1:16:05
4 Marielle Super-Eikenaar Zwolle 1989 47:03 30:04 1:17:07
5 Anneloes Marsman Raalte 1990 46:26 32:20 1:18:46
6 Sandra Pasman Nieuwleusen 1984 48:42 30:46 1:19:28
7 Kimba Ten Kampe Deventer 1989 47:56 32:13 1:20:09
8 Jacinta Deuling Zwolle 1979 50:22 31:18 1:21:40
9 Sanne Van 't Erve Raalte 1989 51:52 32:01 1:23:53
10 Marlin Bloo Raalte 1993 51:19 33:24 1:24:43
11 Roos Nijboer Wijhe 1993 53:10 31:42 1:24:52
12 Berdien Beltman Bathmen 1987 52:55 32:04 1:24:59
13 Marjolein Hofhuis Raalte 1991 52:18 32:49 1:25:07
14 Nicole Hemmink Raalte 1987 53:20 32:17 1:25:37
15 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 54:33 32:12 1:26:45
16 Marieke Koerhuis Raalte 1977 54:15 34:04 1:28:19
17 Claudia Berse Zwolle 1980 54:35 34:29 1:29:04
18 Elleke Demmers Wijhe 1985 54:03 35:05 1:29:08
19 Agnes Ten Hove Raalte 1981 54:40 35:06 1:29:46
20 Lisette Broeks-Meulhof Dalfsen 1987 55:23 35:08 1:30:31
21 Sabine Haarman Raalte 1992 57:03 33:41 1:30:44
22 Jard Sipman Raalte 1995 57:30 34:11 1:31:41
23 Ellen Bloo Raalte 1995 56:17 35:33 1:31:50
24 Marinka Boerdijk Heino 1990 57:28 34:25 1:31:53
25 Sandra Van Til Raalte 1980 57:22 35:42 1:33:04
26 Anouk Tiebot Nijverdal 1990 55:21 38:37 1:33:58
27 Mirjam Engels Zwolle 1993 57:47 37:17 1:35:04
28 Josien Snellink-Legebeke Raalte 1987 1:00:11 37:28 1:37:39
29 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 1:01:56 38:50 1:40:46
30 Anne Koekkoek Lemelerveld 1992 1:03:44 39:01 1:42:45
31 Maud Bergman Lemelerveld 1992 1:03:44 39:01 1:42:45
32 Marloes De Haan Raalte 1977 1:03:02 39:52 1:42:54
33 Emelie Heethaar Raalte 1984 1:03:44 39:29 1:43:13
34 Lotte Holterman Marienheem 1987 1:07:53 39:42 1:47:35
35 Jodi Smit Haarle gem hellendoorn 1988 1:07:53 39:42 1:47:35
36 Bruggeman Ingrid Heino 1988 1:08:57 45:09 1:54:06

Dames 40 - 50  10 EM
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 45:58 30:44 1:16:42
2 Amyke Veurink Zwolle 1967 48:04 31:47 1:19:51
3 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 50:17 31:37 1:21:54
4 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 50:06 33:01 1:23:07
5 Godelieve Pieper Schalkhaar 1967 49:55 33:38 1:23:33
6 Ingrid Pronk Hattem 1973 52:32 33:04 1:25:36
7 Judith Woertman Utrecht 1969 54:05 33:21 1:27:26
8 Yvonne Westenenk Raalte 1968 54:36 34:36 1:29:12
9 Mirjan Hutten Raalte 1969 55:20 34:33 1:29:53
10 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 55:20 34:44 1:30:04
11 Susanne Slootman Raalte 1972 55:19 35:19 1:30:38
12 Ineke Raamsman Raalte 1974 1:03:44 39:29 1:43:13

Dames 50+  10 EM
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 1963 45:38 28:50 1:14:28
2 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 45:38 28:53 1:14:31
3 Thea Ruiber Luttenberg 1964 52:09 31:08 1:23:17
4 Van Pareren Christine Ahaus (DE) 1952 50:52 32:56 1:23:48
5 Annemieke Haarman Raalte 1964 52:12 31:42 1:23:54
6 Marjan Meijerink Nieuwleusen 1965 52:21 33:05 1:25:26
7 Karin Witteveen Hattem 1965 54:57 35:56 1:30:53
8 Hermien Bos Raalte 1960 1:01:42 40:33 1:42:15
9 Siska Karstens Heino 1964 1:07:02 42:18 1:49:20

Heren 40-  10 EM
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Leon Sanderman Rijssen 1981 33:46 22:08 55:54
2 Jos Verdaasdonk Raalte 1984 33:55 22:39 56:34
3 Bieuwe Roelofs Enter 1979 36:43 23:20 1:00:03
4 Mark Hogeboom Zwolle 1985 38:43 24:13 1:02:56
5 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 38:30 25:47 1:04:17
6 Nick Zwienenberg Nijverdal 1988 39:36 25:13 1:04:49
7 Rob Busser Amersfoort 1984 40:02 26:25 1:06:27
8 Bart Bootsveld Heino 1996 40:41 26:30 1:07:11
9 Rudi Selhorst Zwolle 1976 41:41 26:56 1:08:37
10 Ruud Horenberg Marienheem 1992 42:15 27:10 1:09:25
11 Rob Wiefferink Raalte 1990 42:48 26:45 1:09:33
12 Bas Te Winkel Heino 1991 42:29 27:32 1:10:01
13 Niels Hutten Marienheem 1991 44:04 28:09 1:12:13
14 Sander Eijkelkamp Raalte 1979 44:53 27:52 1:12:45
15 Timo Bomhof Heino 1981 42:23 31:06 1:13:29
16 Sebastiaan Van den Berg Zwolle 1981 43:39 29:57 1:13:36
17 Diederik Van de Woestijne Raalte 1976 45:29 28:30 1:13:59
18 Barrie Van Heek Wierden 1979 44:36 30:00 1:14:36
19 Thijs Schuiling Wijhe 1996 46:50 28:25 1:15:15
20 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 47:18 29:09 1:16:27
21 Peter Lorkeers Raalte 1978 48:18 28:37 1:16:55
22 Peter Westendorp Raalte 1987 47:24 30:04 1:17:28
23 Wout Horenberg Marienheem 1992 46:49 30:43 1:17:32
24 Lars Benhadda Nijverdal 1985 49:05 30:21 1:19:26
25 Jeroen Te Wierik Raalte 1976 49:02 30:35 1:19:37
26 Joris Zandman Lemelerveld 1985 49:56 29:45 1:19:41
27 Jasper Zwart Deventer 1986 47:56 32:13 1:20:09
28 Dennis Ophoff Zwolle 1990 49:24 30:59 1:20:23
29 Sander Deuling Zwolle 1981 50:21 30:22 1:20:43
30 Rick Koerhuis Marienheem 1987 47:24 33:37 1:21:01
31 Patrick Stempher Raalte 1977 51:57 29:28 1:21:25
32 Merijn Boerdam Lemelerveld 1985 51:58 29:42 1:21:40
33 Rob Grefelman Lemelerveld 1985 51:58 29:44 1:21:42
34 Albert Jan Van Olst Nunspeet 1989 50:36 31:08 1:21:44
35 Niels Benhadda Nijverdal 1982 49:31 32:14 1:21:45
36 Freddy Bouwhuis Den ham ov 1979 49:27 32:19 1:21:46
37 Arne Veluwenkamp Heino 1987 49:51 32:34 1:22:25
38 Dennis Nijenhuis Heino 1981 49:51 32:44 1:22:35
39 Gerben Kemper Raalte 1976 51:57 30:47 1:22:44
40 Stefan Engels Zwolle 1996 54:04 30:08 1:24:12
41 Remon Lanters Raalte 1989 53:11 31:19 1:24:30
42 Nick In't Veld Raalte 1991 53:20 32:17 1:25:37
43 Mark Schutte Raalte 1980 52:33 34:41 1:27:14
44 Danny Berghuis Lemelerveld 1986 52:27 35:11 1:27:38
45 Roel Alferink Raalte 1987 55:27 32:40 1:28:07
46 Alexander Wessels Nijverdal 1983 56:05 35:36 1:31:41

Heren 40-50  10 EM
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Said Kanfaoui Gouda 1975 33:45 21:56 55:41
2 Eric Borg Hengelo ov 1967 34:38 22:30 57:08
3 Jay Sauer Nijmegen 1972 34:55 24:42 59:37
4 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 1974 36:42 23:18 1:00:00
5 Richard De Boer Heemskerk 1973 41:32 26:54 1:08:26
6 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 42:03 27:46 1:09:49
7 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 43:18 27:48 1:11:06
8 Olaf Satink Zwolle 1971 44:45 27:52 1:12:37
9 Robert Lieftink Raalte 1975 43:45 28:54 1:12:39
10 Paul Kruiper Luttenberg 1966 44:52 28:04 1:12:56
11 Leon Besten Raalte 1973 45:51 28:22 1:14:13
12 Henk Hokse Staphorst 1976 46:30 29:01 1:15:31
13 Barry Ten Hove Nijverdal 1970 46:54 29:05 1:15:59
14 Wilco Van Dijk Zwolle 1974 46:47 30:11 1:16:58
15 Edwin Middelkamp Olst 1969 46:25 30:42 1:17:07
16 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 48:26 30:04 1:18:30
17 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 49:18 30:18 1:19:36
18 Dinand Busscher Rijssen 1976 49:00 32:09 1:21:09
19 Ton Leerkes Raalte 1972 52:09 29:11 1:21:20
20 Henk Huisman Heino 1968 50:18 32:19 1:22:37
21 Jorgen Hennenekes Apeldoorn 1974 53:34 33:34 1:27:08
22 Henk-Jan Van der Klis Balkbrug 1970 51:46 35:23 1:27:09
23 Michiel Bouwens Bathmen 1974 54:16 34:30 1:28:46
24 Edwin Schrijver Raalte 1974 54:32 34:50 1:29:22
25 Guido Den Heijer Bathmen 1968 54:54 34:52 1:29:46
26 Eduard Meuleman Raalte 1970 55:21 34:30 1:29:51
27 Alexander Berends Raalte 1970 55:20 34:31 1:29:51
28 Roy Jonkman Raalte 1967 55:20 34:31 1:29:51
29 Rens Habers Raalte 1968 56:48 35:46 1:32:34
30 Harold Wibbelink Raalte 1971 55:21 40:32 1:35:53
31 Gert-Jan Siebelink Raalte 1968 57:41 38:40 1:36:21
32 Gert Dekker Wijhe 1975 1:00:56 39:49 1:40:45
33 Wilfried Leferink Raalte 1971 53:10 56:43 1:49:53

Heren 50+  10 EM
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Bertil Krukkert Nijverdal 1965 38:29 24:28 1:02:57
2 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 1962 40:35 25:45 1:06:20
3 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 42:25 26:42 1:09:07
4 Herman Broekhuis Deventer 1964 42:14 27:07 1:09:21
5 Theo Vloedgraven Lochem 1957 42:29 27:09 1:09:38
6 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 43:04 27:30 1:10:34
7 Hans Hegeman Raalte 1958 42:28 28:13 1:10:41
8 Rob Diender Hattem 1962 44:14 28:44 1:12:58
9 Gerhard Bloo Raalte 1956 44:54 28:06 1:13:00
10 Henk Kemper Broekland ov 1964 44:48 29:01 1:13:49
11 Jan Tijhuis Rijssen 1956 44:42 29:11 1:13:53
12 Gerald Booijink Broekland ov 1965 45:25 29:30 1:14:55
13 Frans Van Delft Zwolle 1961 46:50 28:57 1:15:47
14 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 46:56 29:09 1:16:05
15 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 46:45 30:23 1:17:08
16 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 48:18 28:57 1:17:15
17 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 46:49 30:44 1:17:33
18 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 46:28 31:10 1:17:38
19 Harry Ten Broeke Nijverdal 1960 48:44 30:24 1:19:08
20 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 49:24 30:09 1:19:33
21 Herman Vloedgraven Raalte 1962 49:15 30:27 1:19:42
22 Eric De Man Zwolle 1963 50:40 29:59 1:20:39
23 Bram Baan Zwolle 1964 50:40 30:01 1:20:41
24 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 49:40 31:50 1:21:30
25 Rene Bonhke Hengelo ov 1964 50:10 32:22 1:22:32
26 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 49:24 33:12 1:22:36
27 Herman Bouwhuis Den ham ov 1950 49:58 32:58 1:22:56
28 Cees Pas Raalte 1966 52:24 32:02 1:24:26
29 Gerrit Snellink Raalte 1958 52:42 32:09 1:24:51
30 Alex Witteveen Hattem 1961 52:32 33:05 1:25:37
31 Erik Van Limbeek Zwolle 1964 53:17 33:20 1:26:37
32 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 53:57 34:58 1:28:55
33 Koen Ramaker Bathmen 1963 54:56 34:51 1:29:47
34 Jan Van Hittersum Heino 1954 55:17 35:02 1:30:19
35 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 55:25 36:08 1:31:33
36 BerendJan Engels Zwolle 1959 57:47 37:17 1:35:04
37 Co Van der Sluis Dedemsvaart 1947 56:56 38:16 1:35:12
38 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 59:22 37:10 1:36:32
39 Ben Nijboer Heino 1955 1:01:42 39:02 1:40:44
40 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 1:01:24 39:36 1:41:00