Uitslagenlijst
14-09-2011  Appelloop  Olst

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes 4 t/m 6 jaar  1150 m (4 tm 6 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1150 m
1 Isa De Gier Olst 2004 5:22
2 Maud Diepstraten Olst 2005 5:26
3 Kayla Lyndersdy Deventer 2005 6:45
4 Renske Hanekamp Heerde 2006 6:45
5 Rayke Heijligers Olst 2005 6:51
6 Sophie Van den Ende Olst 2006 6:55
7 Yaren Sesli Olst 2004 7:01
8 Julia Van Vilsteren Olst 2004 7:02
9 Kayleigh Brink Olst 2006 7:03
10 Linde Steffen Olst 2006 7:15
11 Luka Heijligers Olst 2005 7:28
12 Djuna Dokter Olst 2006 8:25
13 Maureen Hannink Olst 2007 8:33
14 Amber Folsche Olst 2007 8:47
15 Naomi Folsche Olst 2004 8:51

Jongens 4 t/m 6 jaar  1150 m (4 tm 6 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1150 m
1 Luuk Van der Sluis Olst 2004 5:31
2 Alex Olthof Olst 2006 5:50
3 Silvan Artist Olst 2005 6:12
4 Biandon Rump Olst 2004 6:18
5 Thijs Van der Sluis Olst 2006 6:21
6 Jasper Ruiter Olst 2006 6:43
7 Thimo Rietveld Olst 2006 6:43
8 Sven Linthorst Olst 2005 6:57
9 Jorni Zegers Olst 2005 6:58
10 Jens Linthorst Olst 2006 7:11
11 Stijn Brandsma Olst 2005 7:13
12 Ingmar Koopmans Olst 2006 7:17
13 Tim Visser Olst 2006 7:39
14 Cas Vrielink Olst 2006 7:51
15 Michon Schuurman Olst 2005 8:02
16 Thomas Maat Olst 2006 8:03
17 Nino Van Tongeren Olst 2006 8:04
18 Kjell Verwoolde Olst 2005 8:08
19 Tom Van Vilsterem Olst 2006 8:12
20 Tim Wulferink Apeldoorn 2006 8:17
21 Lenn Verwoolde Olst 2007 8:20
22 Joshua Heijligers Olst 2007 8:33
23 Ewout Van der Scheer Olst 2004 9:48

Meisjes 7 t/m 9 jaar  1150 m (7 tm 9 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1150 m
1 Rixt Ter Woord Olst 2003 4:40
2 Senne Boersma Wijhe 2002 5:04
3 Carmen Wijnberg Olst 2003 5:10
4 Fleur Stuifzand Apeldoorn 2004 5:14
5 Elke Swart Wijhe 2002 5:27
6 Loes Busser Diepenveen 2003 5:28
7 Sofie Kruise Zwolle 2003 5:33
8 Laurél Veldpape Olst 2003 5:34
9 Lizemarie Meulman Olst 2004 5:41
10 Mae Lindersay Deventer 2003 5:43
11 Tara Te Wierik Wijhe 2004 5:50
12 Jeske Breuker Olst 2003 5:55
13 Sanne Samson Olst 2003 5:56
14 Julie Veldpape Olst 2003 6:00
15 Stefanie Van Mierlo Olst 2004 6:00
16 Britt Diepstraten Olst 2002 6:01
17 Lynn Oosterhuis Olst 2004 6:06
18 Bowien Kleinherenbrink Olst 2002 6:12
19 Elise Beijer Olst 2002 6:18
20 Ruby Feikens Olst 2003 6:18
21 Lisanne Breuker Olst 2003 6:19
22 Rebecca Blind Olst 2002 6:24
23 Esmee Boswijk Olst 2003 6:35
24 Sharon Van Gortel Olst 2002 7:11
25 Demi Kamperman Olst 2003 7:13
26 Dide Roessink Olst 2002 7:29
27 Selma Boeve Wijhe 2002 7:35
28 Sanne Kamperman Olst 2003 7:41
29 Isa Bloemendaal Wijhe 2004 7:43
30 Maviana Jagers Olst 2003 8:07
31 Claudia Jansen Olst 2003 8:09
32 Sofia Perez Ruano Olst 2002 8:55
33 Katja Overmars Olst 2002 9:05

Jongens 7 t/m 9 jaar  1150 m (7 tm 9 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1150 m
1 Menno Ruijter Wijhe 2002 4:23
2 Thijs Van brouwershaven Deventer 2003 4:23
3 Jesse Hanekamp Heerde 2002 4:42
4 Tim Sanders Olst 2001 4:43
5 Joran Meulman Olst 2002 5:07
6 Luuk Van Houten Deventer 2001 5:08
7 Mike Ten Broeke Deventer 2003 5:09
8 Tjerk Schuurman Olst 2002 5:19
9 Kylian Brink Olst 2002 5:20
10 Irvan Vruggink Olst 2001 5:21
11 Mitchell Riesebeek Raalte 2003 5:21
12 Jaldert Schuurman Olst 2004 5:26
13 Mick Feikens Olst 2001 5:28
14 Bart Blokker Olst 2003 5:30
15 Jesse Kruise Zwolle 2003 5:36
16 Thomas Jilderda Wijhe 2004 5:40
17 Romain Van de Klok Olst 2003 5:41
18 Wesse Groot koerkamp Olst 2002 5:47
19 Joes Meester Wijhe 2004 5:47
20 Thijs Van Ommeren Wijhe 2004 5:48
21 Wout Ensink Olst 2003 5:50
22 Luuk Meijer Olst 2003 5:52
23 Joël Menkveld Olst 2003 5:52
24 Sjoerd Brevoord Wijhe 2002 6:04
25 Robin Jolink Olst 2003 6:10
26 Martyn Smit Olst 2003 6:12
27 Indigo Wiegers Olst 2004 6:13
28 Jasper Frijns Olst 2002 6:21
29 Wessel Vrielink Olst 2003 6:22
30 Marten Brevoord Wijhe 2004 6:28
31 Niels Baars Olst 2002 6:29
32 Floris Groot-Hulze Olst 2004 6:33
33 Lars Kappert Olst 2004 6:39
34 Niels Hendriks Wijhe 2004 6:48
35 Tijs Neppelenbroek Wijhe 2004 7:06
36 Jesse Van der Beek Olst 2003 7:21
37 Tycho Doorn Wijhe 2004 7:44
38 Luc Van der Scheer Olst 2003 7:46
39 Kasper Baars Olst 2004 8:29

Meisjes 10 t/m 12 jaar  1150 m (10 tm 12 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1150 m
1 Lynn Van Zijl Wijhe 2000 4:08
2 Sylvana Wijers Deventer 1998 4:18
3 Nomi Kramer Raalte 1999 4:20
4 Floor Liefers Wijhe 2000 4:57
5 Tjarda Ter Woord Olst 2001 5:02
6 Juliet Hondtong Olst 1999 5:04
7 Marit Hanekamp Heerde 2000 5:15
8 Yara Kramer Raalte 2001 5:21
9 Suzanne Veerman Olst 2000 5:23
10 Esmée De Ruiter Heerde 2000 5:29
11 Clairie Hondtong Olst 2000 5:39
12 Zoe Groenenberg Olst 2001 5:43
13 Anouk Boswijk Olst 2000 5:44
14 Vera Wijnberg Olst 2000 6:17
15 Ilona Kappert Olst 2001 6:21
16 Kirsten Knol Olst 2000 6:33
17 Fleur Groot-Hulze Olst 2001 6:52
18 Nienke Elferink Olst 2001 7:12
19 Vera Jolink Olst 2001 8:01

Jongens 10 t/m 12 jaar  1150 m (10 tm 12 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1150 m
1 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 3:50
2 Max Sinninghe Olst 2000 3:57
3 Oskar Kappert Olst 2000 4:00
4 Oxo Van Kempen Deventer 1998 4:08
5 Brest Van Kempen Olst 2000 4:20
6 Gijs Busser Diepenveen 1999 4:39
7 Marijn Strijdveen Wijhe 2000 4:47
8 Maurice Frijns Olst 2000 4:48
9 Gerben Koopmans Olst 2001 4:50
10 Dave Ten Broeke Deventer 2000 5:00
11 Kevin Oosterhuis Olst 2001 5:01
12 Jago Van Lieshout Olst 2001 5:03
13 Sam Ter Hedde Olst 2000 5:07
14 Thomas Ensinjk Olst 2000 5:14
15 Délano Nijenhuis Olst 2000 5:15
16 Swen Diepstraten Olst 2000 5:46

Dames  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Aanloop Ronde 1 Bruto
1 Marije Siemann Wijhe 1996 1:25 17:19 18:44
2 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 1:25 19:25 20:50
3 Jory Kappert Raalte 1:26 19:40 21:06
4 Larissa Mars Groningen 1994 1:26 19:46 21:12
5 Loes Kater Olst 1971 1:43 20:38 22:21
6 Aafke Van der Veen Deventer 1991 1:41 21:36 23:17
7 Joke Bolink Raalte 1:57 21:28 23:25
8 Conja Kempenaar Borne 1982 1:51 21:41 23:32
9 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 1:38 22:02 23:40
10 Netty Van Dijk Raalte 1:55 21:50 23:45
11 Lianne Arling Schalkhaar 1969 2:11 21:56 24:07
12 Colinda Veldman Deventer 2:11 22:09 24:20
13 Natasja Schrijver Raalte 1971 1:38 23:14 24:52
14 Karin Hannink Olst 1974 2:02 22:56 24:58
15 Maaike Swartjes Broekland ov 1977 2:05 23:09 25:14
16 Reina Wijnia-Kwant Hasselt 1956 1:51 23:31 25:22
17 Erwin Heidinga Zwolle 2:19 23:20 25:39
18 Anita Ten Broeke Olst 2:20 23:29 25:49
19 Laura Olivier Olst 1976 2:05 23:50 25:55
20 Gerda Buschers Raalte 1962 2:03 23:55 25:58
21 Lies Brandwagt Raalte 2:01 24:00 26:01
22 Lieske Van der Klis Deventer 1983 2:09 24:03 26:12
23 Amber Overbosch Epe 1991 2:27 23:46 26:13
24 Sandra Teelen Olst 1973 2:25 23:48 26:13
25 Marijke Hillebrandt Twello 1958 1:56 24:43 26:39
26 Inge Linde Meppel 1985 2:29 24:16 26:45
27 Agnes Lenferink Lierderholthuis 1955 2:09 24:39 26:48
28 Edith Schrijver Raalte 1972 1:52 25:00 26:52
29 Kirsten Zuidam Olst 1976 2:09 24:43 26:52
30 Maaike Van Bremen Deventer 1977 1:52 25:15 27:07
31 Jolande Biljardt Olst 1969 2:11 24:56 27:07
32 Anne Boerkamp Raalte 2:08 24:59 27:07
33 Madeleine Frelier Kring van dorth 1976 2:01 25:07 27:08
34 Erna Flierman Bathmen 2:30 24:39 27:09
35 Hannie Tabor Olst 1959 2:11 25:11 27:22
36 Janny Hogeboom Olst 1952 2:31 24:54 27:25
37 Anne Brandwagt Deventer 1990 2:03 25:24 27:27
38 ALETTA VAN BEZOEN Zwolle 1964 2:25 25:06 27:31
39 Annemarie Schuurman Aalten 1979 2:27 25:07 27:34
40 Angela Brandwacht Raalte 1967 2:15 25:22 27:37
41 Ineke Koerhuis Raalte 1962 2:17 25:21 27:38
42 Brigitte Ten Broeke Deventer 1970 2:02 25:52 27:54
43 Mirjam Hulsebos Nijbroek 1969 2:33 25:24 27:57
44 Sylvia Eshuis Raalte 1975 2:13 25:51 28:04
45 Daniëlle Van Mourik Nijverdal 1975 2:31 25:34 28:05
46 Gerria Toeter Raalte 1971 2:36 25:30 28:06
47 Anouk Wentink Hengevelde 1981 2:37 25:44 28:21
48 Jolanda Arling Deventer 1979 2:26 25:56 28:22
49 Marit Goor Olst 1977 2:07 26:15 28:22
50 Anke Van Middendorp Raalte 1964 2:03 26:33 28:36
51 Elma Boon Deventer 1955 2:14 26:31 28:45
52 Marlon Marsman Nieuw heeten 1987 2:36 26:15 28:51
53 Karin Bugter Deventer 1971 2:41 26:16 28:57
54 Carmen Morsink Ommen 1973 2:32 26:29 29:01
55 Janneke Wassink Bathmen 1985 2:35 26:27 29:02
56 Gretha Huiskamp-Scheerooren Olst 1966 2:18 26:49 29:07
57 Yvonne Oostewechel Luttenberg 1963 2:26 26:45 29:11
58 Leonore V. d. Linden Heino 2:29 26:42 29:11
59 Annette Blom Bathmen 1969 2:34 26:40 29:14
60 Mirjam Timmerman Deventer 1977 2:41 26:36 29:17
61 Karin Jolink Olst 1975 2:38 26:40 29:18
62 Manouk Buschers Schalkhaar 1994 2:30 26:52 29:22
63 Henriëtte Kroeze Raalte 1964 2:25 26:58 29:23
64 Silvia Katerbarg Deventer 1977 2:34 26:49 29:23
65 Nicole Beerens Raalte 1985 2:15 27:38 29:53
66 Jessica Hoogeland Deventer 2:41 27:18 29:59
67 Ceciel Meijer Colmschate 1962 2:30 27:32 30:02
68 Fenny Rietman Raalte 1966 2:17 27:58 30:15
69 Inge Preuter Nijverdal 1977 2:35 27:41 30:16
70 Angenita Steijn Heino 1971 2:38 27:38 30:16
71 Grietje Begeman-Sinnema Olst 1956 2:36 27:42 30:18
72 Erna Oosterveen Zwolle 1965 2:31 28:03 30:34
73 Marieke Visser Olst 1981 2:43 27:55 30:38
74 Nelleke Olthuis Raalte 1980 2:27 28:16 30:43
75 Lotte Koolhof Raalte 1984 2:26 28:20 30:46
76 Ester Branderhorst Diepenveen 1969 2:39 28:15 30:54
77 Sandra Krosman Olst 1973 2:45 28:22 31:07
78 Renate Zeilstra Olst 1977 2:46 28:22 31:08
79 Geertje Dingemans-Staats Heino 1952 2:16 29:07 31:23
80 Annemarie De Ram Wijhe 1958 2:33 29:01 31:34
81 Monique Van Schip Raalte 2:33 29:02 31:35
82 Sylvia Otten Deventer 1968 2:42 28:57 31:39
83 Linda Spenkelink Holten 1983 2:41 29:03 31:44
84 Margriet Boer Zwolle 1980 2:42 29:03 31:45
85 Patricia Pardo Deventer 1974 2:41 29:04 31:45
86 Elke Rottiné Raalte 2:33 29:25 31:58
87 Marnieke Haaksema Deventer 1984 9:05 22:55 32:00
88 Hilde Scholten Luttenberg 1976 2:43 29:21 32:04
89 Chryshel Dumond Wilp gld 1982 2:38 29:31 32:09
90 Janneke Bouwmeester Deventer 1987 2:09 30:02 32:11
91 Marije Salentijn Apeldoorn 1987 2:09 30:02 32:11
92 Hilda Dun Raalte 2:34 29:44 32:18
93 Elma Vonk Epse 1964 2:27 29:52 32:19
94 Krista Jansma Olst 1974 2:39 29:42 32:21
95 Sytske Roetert Steenbruggen-deGroot Wijhe 1961 2:08 30:18 32:26
96 Pascalle Seebregts Raalte 1970 1:58 30:43 32:41
97 Evelyn Rorije Olst 1971 2:49 29:58 32:47
98 Gina Strookappe Raalte 1959 2:28 30:20 32:48
99 Vereecke Marie Louize Deventer 1951 2:40 30:15 32:55
100 Herma Leusink Olst 1971 2:41 30:25 33:06
101 Aafke Kuiper Deventer 2:43 30:23 33:06
102 Sandra Pinkster-Regtering Deventer 1970 2:45 30:27 33:12
103 Edith Rouwenhorst- Aggenbach Diepenveen 1972 2:46 30:26 33:12
104 Erika Cornet-Keizer Deventer 1955 2:37 30:41 33:18
105 Rieneke Kamphuis Deventer 1956 2:38 30:41 33:19
106 Jill Uenk Apeldoorn 1976 2:12 31:50 34:02
107 Marleen Reijners Wijhe 2:49 32:14 35:03
108 Esther Wichgers Olst 1973 2:42 33:03 35:45
109 Ellis Denekamp Olst 1981 2:26 33:23 35:49
110 Monica Linssen - Broekhuis Deventer 1965 2:42 33:08 35:50
111 Elly Van Hulst Deventer 1962 2:51 33:45 36:36
112 Mirjam Giljamse Olst 1974 2:51 50:32 53:23

Heren  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Aanloop Ronde 1 Bruto
1 Rik Wolswinkel Woudenberg 1977 1:16 15:56 17:12
2 Freek Lier Groningen 1994 1:10 16:09 17:19
3 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 1:10 16:17 17:27
4 Han Stegeman Giethmen 1967 1:10 17:22 18:32
5 Manfred Boer Deventer 1982 1:19 17:28 18:47
6 Chris Tieman Deventer 1984 1:16 17:35 18:51
7 Maik Hillebrand Olst 1994 1:28 17:34 19:02
8 Kees Beltman Deventer 1977 1:22 18:02 19:24
9 Harold Van den Enk Ommen 1976 1:21 18:04 19:25
10 Robin Mensink Deventer 1979 1:23 18:07 19:30
11 Hilco Haarsman Marienheem 1:27 19:09 20:36
12 Remco Van Zijl Wijhe 1970 1:27 19:13 20:40
13 Theo Leerkes Wesepe 1956 1:26 19:16 20:42
14 Jeroen Görtzen Deventer 1988 1:43 19:02 20:45
15 Roy Veldman Heino 1976 1:29 19:20 20:49
16 Ton Lammerts Oldenzaal 1:27 19:55 21:22
17 Jan Willem Handstede Zwolle 1982 1:27 19:58 21:25
18 Michel Kolman Nijverdal 1972 1:37 20:10 21:47
19 Ed Thien Olst 1955 1:44 20:03 21:47
20 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 2:12 19:42 21:54
21 Bert Boersma Wijhe 1968 1:27 20:32 21:59
22 Jeroen Kuyper Deventer 2:02 19:59 22:01
23 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 1:27 20:46 22:13
24 Jos Ganzevles Twello 1962 1:42 20:33 22:15
25 Ronald Kwint Deventer 1965 1:38 20:40 22:18
26 Joop Muller Nijverdal 2:03 20:20 22:23
27 Jan Willem Laarman Den ham ov 1980 2:17 20:11 22:28
28 Wouter De Haan Schalkhaar 1994 1:51 20:38 22:29
29 Marcel Bouwhuis Raalte 1961 1:45 20:44 22:29
30 Mark Bakker Deventer 1977 1:58 20:42 22:40
31 Wiebe Van der Meulen Zwolle 2:16 20:26 22:42
32 Erwin Bakker Almelo 1967 1:47 21:00 22:47
33 Tim Buschers Schalkhaar 1997 2:11 20:42 22:53
34 Douwe Esschendal Diepenveen 1989 1:53 21:01 22:54
35 Harrie Haarman Raalte 1957 1:44 21:27 23:11
36 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 1:55 21:17 23:12
37 Jan-Arend Buxtorff Deventer 1959 1:55 21:24 23:19
38 Paul Schiphorst Heeten 1960 1:50 21:36 23:26
39 Harold Tijssen Brummen 1971 2:03 21:25 23:28
40 Chiel Strijdveen Wijhe 1997 1:29 22:01 23:30
41 Koen Ramaker Zwolle 2:21 21:15 23:36
42 Theo Ten Have Diepenveen 1950 1:52 21:45 23:37
43 Jacob Klompstra Olst 2:12 21:28 23:40
44 Piet Van Oosterom Schalkhaar 1941 1:46 22:02 23:48
45 Marco Farfan Olst 1965 1:56 21:56 23:52
46 Teun Grashof Olst 1995 2:33 21:21 23:54
47 August Holtmaat Marienheem 1956 1:31 22:27 23:58
48 Leon Lenting Raalte 1972 2:07 21:55 24:02
49 Gerard Veldmate Schalkhaar 1960 1:53 22:26 24:19
50 Jan Stuiver Zwolle 1947 1:50 22:32 24:22
51 Rob Brouwer Deventer 1978 2:22 22:07 24:29
52 Bert Groot Deventer 2:17 22:13 24:30
53 Johan Hagen Heeten 1959 2:02 22:31 24:33
54 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte 1955 2:21 22:15 24:36
55 Guus Huiskamp Olst 1995 2:12 22:25 24:37
56 Jan Van Hittersum Heino 1954 1:52 22:45 24:37
57 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 2:09 22:29 24:38
58 Steven Van Wort Zwolle 2:23 22:15 24:38
59 Frans Driessen Olst 1956 2:09 22:36 24:45
60 Daniel Brandwacht Raalte 1999 2:09 22:46 24:55
61 Patrick Lunnenborg Hengelo ov 2:17 22:39 24:56
62 Raymond Brandwacht Raalte 1967 2:09 22:53 25:02
63 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 1:35 23:38 25:13
64 Rene Konings Swifterbant 1982 1:44 23:33 25:17
65 Gerard Luijmes Wijhe 2:12 23:09 25:21
66 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 2:06 23:31 25:37
67 Mario Riesebeek Raalte 1971 2:14 23:24 25:38
68 Peter Jong Epe 1967 1:51 23:48 25:39
69 Erik Rijnders Vroomshoop 1975 1:43 24:02 25:45
70 Bert Theunens Raalte 2:07 23:45 25:52
71 Jonathan Pieters Zwolle 2:33 23:27 26:00
72 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 2:25 23:38 26:03
73 Pim Donker Meppel 1984 2:22 23:42 26:04
74 Tony Geelen Kampen 2:15 23:58 26:13
75 Nico Baptist Zwolle 1964 2:18 24:28 26:46
76 Alexander Hamer Apeldoorn 1970 2:06 24:46 26:52
77 Jan Verdonschot Diepenveen 1966 1:58 24:56 26:54
78 Jan Steegink Deventer 1965 1:50 25:05 26:55
79 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 2:04 24:54 26:58
80 Leo Koekkoek Zwolle 2:33 24:34 27:07
81 Breun Breunissen Raalte 1950 2:00 25:11 27:11
82 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 2:14 24:57 27:11
83 Johan Schonewille Olst 1955 2:27 24:57 27:24
84 Albert Klein Boonschate Deventer 1978 2:21 25:17 27:38
85 Ton Roesink Olst 1958 2:12 25:30 27:42
86 Fabian Teunissen Deventer 1999 2:35 25:30 28:05
87 Hans Teske Assen 1951 2:34 25:31 28:05
88 Arjan Wijnberg Olst 1969 2:32 25:38 28:10
89 Rob Korbeld Nijverdal 1964 2:25 25:48 28:13
90 Bertus Haarman Raalte 1954 2:26 26:12 28:38
91 Alfons Ganzevles Markelo 2:40 26:11 28:51
92 Jan Hullegie Schalkhaar 1954 2:35 26:17 28:52
93 Dico Oprel Zutphen 1954 2:14 26:50 29:04
94 Gert Hofman Apeldoorn 1959 1:52 27:18 29:10
95 Marcel Buschers Schalkhaar 1960 2:30 26:52 29:22
96 Dennis Kolk Wijhe 1999 2:44 26:39 29:23
97 Allard Van der Klij Apeldoorn 1967 2:28 26:57 29:25
98 Tjeerd Hofstra Deventer 1968 2:29 26:56 29:25
99 Christian Kolk Wijhe 1969 2:44 26:51 29:35
100 Jelle Klos Zwolle 1968 2:34 27:05 29:39
101 Gerton Albers Gorssel 1968 2:32 27:19 29:51
102 Pascal Wolf Tuk 1971 2:36 27:40 30:16
103 Eddy Alferink Nijbroek 2:41 29:30 32:11
104 Hans Van Zaaijen Olst 1947 2:40 30:15 32:55

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Aanloop Ronde 1 Bruto
1 Gerda Huiskamp Dordrecht 1968 1:38 42:51 44:29
2 Kitty Van der Veen - Siers Deventer 1960 1:45 43:39 45:24
3 Noor Veuger Dalfsen 1968 2:26 44:18 46:44
4 Anneke Schutte Zwolle 1966 2:16 46:45 49:01
5 Yvonne Zwartjens Twello 1965 1:54 48:58 50:52
6 Amyke Veurink Zwolle 1967 2:08 50:00 52:08
7 Lienke Kooistra Deventer 1966 2:09 52:24 54:33
8 Jose Bekker Twello 1968 2:13 52:21 54:34
9 Michelle Oost Deventer 1987 2:13 55:38 57:51
10 Gerda Terpstra-Kuiper Zwolle 1959 2:31 1:00:11 1:02:42
11 Jacoba Van der Veen Deventer 1958 2:34 1:00:09 1:02:43
12 Lisanne Van de Sande Deventer 1988 2:33 1:00:13 1:02:46

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Aanloop Ronde 1 Bruto
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 1:16 33:20 34:36
2 Sergio Lizana Calvo Olst 1982 1:17 34:53 36:10
3 Corné Van Kempen Deventer 1967 1:17 35:33 36:50
4 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 1:22 37:16 38:38
5 Tjerk Van Beersum Olst 1978 1:25 37:24 38:49
6 Frank Hutten Olst 1987 1:25 37:52 39:17
7 Stefan Nijenhuis Deventer 1978 1:31 37:53 39:24
8 Casper Bekken Schalkhaar 1963 1:25 38:03 39:28
9 Harco Draayer Deventer 1966 1:20 38:22 39:42
10 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 1974 1:21 38:28 39:49
11 Sven Oost Deventer 1985 1:21 39:06 40:27
12 Tim Van der Veen Zwolle 1993 1:34 38:55 40:29
13 Peter Ligthorst Hasselt 1944 1:26 39:14 40:40
14 Wim Dekker Wijhe 1961 1:26 39:19 40:45
15 Theo Veldhuis Wijhe 1973 1:26 39:22 40:48
16 Phil De lange Deventer 1965 1:32 39:21 40:53
17 Hans IJsseldijk Deventer 1962 1:36 39:40 41:16
18 Jochem Boschloo Lochem 1978 1:26 40:03 41:29
19 Henri Van der Linde Hattem 1972 1:29 40:06 41:35
20 Ron Gravendeel Olst 1956 1:31 40:04 41:35
21 Willie Mars Heino 1955 1:24 40:13 41:37
22 Martijn Dijkhof Deventer 1978 2:17 39:59 42:16
23 Bas Eeftink Holten 1983 1:44 40:48 42:32
24 Mendel In 't Veld Twello 1978 1:44 41:02 42:46
25 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 1:33 41:22 42:55
26 Theo Jacobs Apeldoorn 1957 1:33 41:46 43:19
27 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 1:43 41:56 43:39
28 Maickel Klauwer Raalte 1982 1:33 42:15 43:48
29 Bas Van Riet Paap Zwolle 1977 1:26 42:27 43:53
30 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 1:36 42:22 43:58
31 Steven Den Boer Deventer 1981 2:01 42:13 44:14
32 Dennis Fokkink Laren gld 1973 1:36 42:53 44:29
33 Ap Brands Zwolle 1950 1:39 42:53 44:32
34 Rudy Boesveld Goor 1979 1:43 43:07 44:50
35 Bob Ten Hove Olst 1985 2:14 42:38 44:52
36 Frans Van Delft Zwolle 1961 2:05 42:47 44:52
37 Remco Klompstra Olst 1988 2:05 42:50 44:55
38 Hendrik Jan Korterink Wezep 1955 1:42 43:13 44:55
39 Bart Denekamp Twello 1970 1:45 43:10 44:55
40 Cas Bakker Deventer 1972 1:39 43:16 44:55
41 Albert Branderhorst Diepenveen 1967 1:58 43:03 45:01
42 Roel Stuifzand Apeldoorn 1968 1:33 43:32 45:05
43 Jan Willem Hanekamp Heerde 1970 1:43 44:07 45:50
44 Ronald Brinkman Deventer 1978 2:03 43:52 45:55
45 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 2:08 43:54 46:02
46 Corné Spil Deventer 1962 1:47 44:28 46:15
47 Tom Voedgraven Heino 1961 1:40 44:52 46:32
48 Toon Woertman Deventer 1955 1:34 45:01 46:35
49 Wouter Bos Dalfsen 1966 2:26 44:18 46:44
50 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 1:51 44:56 46:47
51 Wiljan Geerts Raalte 1960 1:56 45:07 47:03
52 Arie Pankras Dordrecht 1965 2:11 45:08 47:19
53 Clemens Schotmann Deventer 1964 2:17 45:12 47:29
54 Jan Bogaard Wezep 1951 1:57 45:35 47:32
55 Geert Van der Veen Zwolle 1983 1:47 45:47 47:34
56 Ferdi Klein Boomschate Olst 1987 2:16 45:24 47:40
57 Joep Koolman Raalte 1982 1:39 46:06 47:45
58 Honny De Gucht Deventer 1964 1:56 46:12 48:08
59 Emiel Blanke Raalte 1963 1:56 46:27 48:23
60 Jan Boeve Ommen 1966 1:56 46:44 48:40
61 Gerard Holterman Heino 1968 1:57 47:01 48:58
62 Hans Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 1969 1:50 47:12 49:02
63 William Klein Boonschate Olst 1956 2:16 46:50 49:06
64 Gerard Zennipman Deventer 1959 1:53 47:23 49:16
65 Sjoek Nutma Deventer 1979 2:10 47:15 49:25
66 Norbert Westerman Deventer 1979 2:05 47:24 49:29
67 Jan Fransen Hasselt 1943 2:04 47:29 49:33
68 Piet Dingemans Lemele 1946 1:59 47:53 49:52
69 Huai Li Hsii Deventer 1987 1:53 48:01 49:54
70 Frank Ten Broeke Deventer 1967 2:02 47:52 49:54
71 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 2:34 47:48 50:22
72 Derk Mensink Olst 1962 2:01 48:30 50:31
73 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 2:34 48:04 50:38
74 Don De Ridder Olst 1955 1:58 48:46 50:44
75 Harry Olde Hanhof Schalkhaar 1956 2:07 48:40 50:47
76 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 2:14 48:34 50:48
77 Henk Reuverkamp Heino 1948 2:06 48:52 50:58
78 Peter Olivier Olst 1948 2:01 49:05 51:06
79 Dick Van Gelder Dalfsen 1967 1:52 49:58 51:50
80 Frans Scheuneman Hoogezand 1951 2:10 49:54 52:04
81 Martin Jacobs Olst 1954 2:20 49:50 52:10
82 Erik Spekschate Olst 1987 2:23 49:53 52:16
83 Willem Smit Zwolle 1954 2:01 50:43 52:44
84 Rob Van Gelder Deventer 1962 2:13 51:11 53:24
85 Erwin Diepenbroek Arnhem 1963 2:13 51:31 53:44
86 Gert-Jan Van der Vegt Deventer 1963 2:10 51:49 53:59
87 IJnver Farimaz Deventer 1966 2:16 51:45 54:01
88 Thomas Sprik Deventer 1978 2:27 51:38 54:05
89 Gerbrant Van Vledder Olst 1957 2:20 51:49 54:09
90 Gerard Boerkamp Olst 1955 2:18 51:55 54:13
91 Herman Van der Zande Uddel 1984 2:34 51:54 54:28
92 Menno Ten Have Wesepe 1977 2:46 51:48 54:34
93 Hans Hogeboom Olst 1952 2:32 52:25 54:57
94 Henk Bennink Olst 1953 2:32 52:32 55:04
95 Timo Blom Wijhe 1984 2:17 53:46 56:03
96 Cor Terlouw Bathmen 1945 2:43 53:33 56:16
97 Erik Roelofs Olst 1959 2:13 54:06 56:19
98 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 2:18 1:00:24 1:02:42
99 Rickard Henrix Aalten 1980 2:44 1:02:06 1:04:50