Uitslagenlijst
14-09-2016  Appelloop  Olst

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes 4 t/m 6 jaar  600 m (4 tm 6 jaar meisjes)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 600 m
1 Julia Seppenwoolde Rijssen 2010 2:29
2 Ana Liah Van den Berg Olst 2010 2:44
3 Nikki Jansen Olst 2010 2:48
4 Anouk Ten Klooster Wijhe 2010 2:53
5 Daphne Stevens Wijhe 2009 3:02
6 Lieke Van Tongeren Wijhe 2010 3:03
7 Lotte Stempher Olst 2010 3:05
8 Lily Ridderbos Olst 2010 3:09
9 Mirthe Bot Olst 2010 3:10
10 Silke Kolkman Olst 2010 3:14
11 Fien Scholtens Olst 2010 3:14
12 Nienke Hannink Olst 2010 3:19
13 Jinte Westerop Wijhe 2010 3:31
14 Sofia Banninga Olst 2011 3:33
15 Nomi Krijt Wijhe 2012 3:39
16 Evi Voskamp Olst 2010 3:39
17 Floor Ten Have Olst 2010 3:42
18 Roos Brinkert Olst 2010 3:45
19 Lotte Post Olst 2010 3:45
20 Bo Bruggeman Olst 2010 3:46
21 Lana Alkhefaji Olst 2009 3:46
22 Esmee Dollenkamp Olst 2010 3:47
23 Noor Klunder Deventer 2011 3:47
24 Vajèn Bos Olst 2011 3:49
25 Jetaim Rieks Olst 2010 3:51
26 Mila Braam Olst 2010 3:51
27 Carice Ten Wolde Olst 2010 3:58
28 Britt Kolkman Olst 2011 4:00
29 Vivian Nikamp Olst 2011 4:01
30 Indy Bongers Olst 2010 4:14
31 Fem Duursma Olst 2012 4:17
32 Lisa Piersma Olst 2011 4:17
33 Meys Jansma Olst 2011 4:20
34 Leonoor De Jong Deventer 2010 4:25
35 Nikita Bröker Olst 2011 4:25
36 Abigail Van Dam Olst 2010 4:33
37 Khloë Jansen Olst 2012 4:38
38 Liv Oeseburg Olst 2012 4:38
39 Lieke Verwoolde Olst 2012 4:41
40 Lieke Jansen Olst 2012 4:44
41 Anna-Sophie Lemmers Olst 2012 4:56
42 Lian Boschman Olst 2010 4:59
43 Isa Mulder Olst 2012 5:26
44 Malou Geertsma Olst 2012 5:29
45 Fiene Kerkmeijer Olst 2012 5:30
46 Liv Wolbrink Olst 2011 5:36

Jongens 4 t/m 6 jaar  600 m (4 tm 6 jaar jongens)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 600 m
1 Kick Jansen Olst 2009 2:33
2 Teun Veldhuis Wijhe 2009 2:42
3 Jurjen Boxman Olst 2009 2:42
4 Hidde Nijlant Wijhe 2009 2:46
5 Finn Holtmaat Wijhe 2009 2:47
6 Dani Kappert Olst 2009 2:50
7 Twan Biesterbos Wijhe 2009 2:51
8 Hein Schalkwijk Wijhe 2011 2:55
9 Bo Oldenhof Olst 2010 2:56
10 Timothy Van de Poel Olst 2009 2:57
11 Job Vrielink Olst 2010 3:02
12 Jari IJsseldijk Olst 2010 3:03
13 Siebe Hoogstraat Deventer 2012 3:17
14 Sebastiaan Eijkelenkamp Olst 2012 3:17
15 Silvan Schimmel Olst 2011 3:23
16 Twan Huis in 't Veld Olst 2010 3:24
17 Thijs Van oeveren Olst 2009 3:35
18 Navaro Wiegers Olst 2010 3:36
19 Omar Bakir Olst 2010 3:37
20 Siem Kerkmeijer Olst 2010 3:41
21 Simon Lubberding Olst 2010 3:41
22 Mika Veurtjes Olst 2009 3:42
23 Jelle Hoogstraat Olst 2010 3:43
24 Dean Legebeke Olst 2011 3:46
25 Thijn Braam Olst 2012 3:50
26 Joep Wunderink Olst 2011 3:52
27 Timo Hollink Olst 2011 3:54
28 Sven Biesterbosch Olst 2010 3:55
29 Maxim Ridderbos Olst 2012 3:55
30 Pijke Hogeslag Olst 2011 4:00
31 Willem Schrijver Olst 2011 4:00
32 Sjoerd Schrijver Olst 2012 4:00
33 Tom Geurts Wijhe 2011 4:06
34 Aryan Albers Olst 2012 4:21
35 Don Verboom Olst 2010 4:40
36 Thijmen Rensink Olst 2011 4:51
37 Jens Van Tongeren Wijhe 2012 5:00
38 David Lubberding Olst 2012 5:08
39 Jop Riezebos Olst 2011 5:28

Meisjes 7 t/m 9 jaar  1200 m (7 tm 9 jaar meisjes)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto
1 Maram Hussein Raalte 2006 2:29 2:38 5:07
2 Louise Schaapman Schalkhaar 2008 2:29 2:41 5:10
3 Lisanne Van het Spijker Wijhe 2007 2:35 2:46 5:21
4 Jente Boersma Wijhe 2008 2:36 2:48 5:24
5 Maureen Hannink Olst 2007 2:38 2:48 5:26
6 Eva Pollemans Wijhe 2008 2:46 3:00 5:46
7 Marthe Schalkwijk Wijhe 2009 2:45 3:14 5:59
8 Bodil Diamant Deventer 2008 2:52 3:07 5:59
9 Wiep Ten Klooster Wijhe 2008 2:47 3:12 5:59
10 Jasmijn Koldewijn Olst 2008 2:59 3:04 6:03
11 Lenne Strang Olst 2008 2:58 3:26 6:24
12 Zomer Gilijamse Olst 2008 3:20 3:08 6:28
13 Rimke Kolkman Olst 2009 3:03 3:26 6:29
14 Dani IJsseldijk Olst 2008 3:07 3:27 6:34
15 Fleur Heijmerikx Wijhe 2007 3:10 3:28 6:38
16 Febe Krijt Wijhe 2009 3:11 3:37 6:48
17 Tessa Van der Vegte Wijhe 2009 3:20 3:29 6:49
18 Janneke Beeker Olst 2009 3:27 3:27 6:54
19 Jet Van der Snel Wijhe 2007 3:22 3:32 6:54
20 Daniëlle Van Norel Wijhe 2008 3:35 3:24 6:59
21 Elin Steffen Olst 2008 3:26 3:37 7:03
22 Sanne Verhagen Deventer 2009 3:33 3:40 7:13
23 Lindsey Kuiper Olst 2008 3:36 3:50 7:26
24 Amber Folsche Olst 2007 3:27 4:00 7:27
25 Eline Ten Wolde Olst 2008 3:30 4:02 7:32
26 Stevie Wellenberg Wijhe 2007 3:34 4:06 7:40
27 Lola Schepers Olst 2007 3:25 4:22 7:47
28 Robyen Linthorst Wijhe 2007 3:38 4:12 7:50
29 Amber Van Dam Olst 2009 3:29 4:21 7:50
30 Bente Kolkman Olst 2008 3:51 4:08 7:59
31 Evi Boerkamp Wijhe 2009 3:35 4:27 8:02
32 Iris Hoekstra Wijhe 2007 4:21 3:41 8:02
33 Fenna Hoekstra Wijhe 2009 4:21 3:43 8:04
34 Rosalin Meulman Olst 2007 3:37 4:33 8:10
35 Nikki Van het Spijker Olst 2009 3:32 4:38 8:10
36 Maryam Bouajian Olst 2009 3:23 4:50 8:13
37 Denise Bröker Olst 2008 4:26 4:25 8:51
38 Luna Bongers Olst 2008 4:23 4:31 8:54
39 Iris Van oeveren Olst 2007 4:25 4:38 9:03

Jongens 7 t/m 9 jaar  1200 m (7 tm 9 jaar jongens)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto
1 Thijs Van der Sluis Olst 2006 2:17 2:20 4:37
2 Stijn Teelen Olst 2006 2:19 2:21 4:40
3 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 2:19 2:22 4:41
4 Niek Strijdveen Wijhe 2008 2:18 2:26 4:44
5 Luc Van der Vegt Heino 2008 2:25 2:29 4:54
6 Daen Bonthuis Deventer 2006 2:18 2:37 4:55
7 Milan Strijdveen Wijhe 2008 2:20 2:37 4:57
8 Giel Teelen Olst 2008 2:29 2:32 5:01
9 Milan Oldenhof Olst 2008 2:28 2:42 5:10
10 Jesse Van der Vegte Wijhe 2007 2:30 2:42 5:12
11 Wessel Klaasen Olst 2007 2:29 2:44 5:13
12 Bodie Voskes Wijhe 2008 2:34 2:44 5:18
13 Siem Bult Wijhe 2008 2:30 2:48 5:18
14 Joshua Heijligers Olst 2007 2:51 2:30 5:21
15 Kyan Ridderbos Olst 2008 2:41 2:43 5:24
16 Remco Den Held Deventer 2007 2:40 2:44 5:24
17 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 2:46 2:40 5:26
18 Thijs Verhagen Deventer 2007 2:25 3:05 5:30
19 Stijn Overmars Olst 2007 2:37 2:57 5:34
20 Abel Van Leeuwen Olst 2007 2:45 2:51 5:36
21 Levi Ijsseldijk Olst 2009 2:31 3:06 5:37
22 Sven Boxman Olst 2007 2:47 2:51 5:38
23 Thomas Van den Ende Olst 2008 2:47 2:51 5:38
24 Senne Stempher Olst 2008 2:45 2:54 5:39
25 Robin Damen Olst 2008 2:44 3:02 5:46
26 Roan Legebeke Olst 2009 2:53 3:00 5:53
27 Kris Pollemans Wijhe 2009 2:49 3:05 5:54
28 Roan Schimmel Olst 2009 2:54 3:04 5:58
29 Mees Klunder Deventer 2008 3:01 3:14 6:15
30 Binck Oosterman Olst 2009 3:01 3:17 6:18
31 Tijmen Ten have Wesepe 2008 3:20 2:59 6:19
32 Teus Van der Snel Wijhe 2009 3:12 3:08 6:20
33 Lars De Grutter Wijhe 2008 2:58 3:22 6:20
34 Nout Bosch Wijhe 2009 3:12 3:08 6:20
35 Wessel Assink Wesepe 2007 3:20 3:02 6:22
36 Ruben Oosterlaar Olst 2008 2:57 3:29 6:26
37 Kyan Schrijver Olst 2006 3:15 3:16 6:31
38 Sem Bruggeman Olst 2009 2:59 3:34 6:33
39 Jurgen Maat Olst 2008 2:57 3:39 6:36
40 Jimmy De Jong Olst 2009 3:02 3:35 6:37
41 Milan Odijk Olst 2009 3:17 3:20 6:37
42 Wouter Bakker Wijhe 2009 3:21 3:21 6:42
43 Koen Geurts Wijhe 2009 2:53 3:52 6:45
44 Abdulrahman Hussein Raalte 2007 3:23 3:24 6:47
45 Niels Hakvoort Wijhe 2009 3:24 3:28 6:52
46 Luuk Faber Wijhe 2008 3:12 3:46 6:58
47 Sjoerd De Haan Olst 2009 3:18 3:43 7:01
48 Yme Hogeslag Olst 2009 3:13 4:13 7:26
49 Thimon De boer Wijhe 2008 3:35 4:00 7:35
50 Bouke Van het Loo Olst 2009 3:37 4:32 8:09
51 Jens Linthorst Olst 2006 4:14 3:57 8:11

Meisjes 10 t/m 12 jaar  1800 m (10 tm 12 jaar meisjes)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 ronde 3 Bruto
1 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 2:16 2:27 2:24 7:07
2 Esmee Vis Wezep 2005 2:25 2:35 2:27 7:27
3 Esmee Mulder Nijverdal 2005 2:26 2:38 2:38 7:42
4 Fay Van Rooijen Deventer 2004 2:31 2:46 2:37 7:54
5 Neele Hesselink Deventer 2005 2:31 2:46 2:39 7:56
6 Lena Hulman Deventer 2003 2:33 2:53 2:59 8:25
7 Rosalie Van Norel Wijhe 2005 2:50 2:54 2:48 8:32
8 Emy Oosterlaar Olst 2005 2:55 3:02 2:58 8:55
9 Noa Groothaar Olst 2005 2:56 3:01 3:00 8:57
10 Tessa Van Vilsteren Wijhe 2005 2:50 3:08 3:09 9:07
11 Yvet Strijdveen Wijhe 2005 3:01 3:07 3:02 9:10
12 Linde Steffen Olst 2006 2:54 3:10 3:15 9:19
13 Maud Diepstraten Olst 2005 2:55 3:19 3:23 9:37
14 Marieke Van Zanten Wijhe 2005 3:00 3:28 3:12 9:40
15 Lorena Veldhuis Olst 2004 2:52 3:30 3:26 9:48
16 Romy Boerkamp Wijhe 2005 3:07 3:35 3:16 9:58
17 Icil Nijlant Wijhe 2005 3:09 3:28 3:21 9:58
18 Rayke Heijligers Olst 2005 3:22 4:29 3:47 11:38
19 Sofia Pollemans Wijhe 2005 2:37 4:24 4:38 11:39
20 Luka Heijligers Olst 2005 3:24 3:51 4:25 11:40

Jongens 10 t/m 12 jaar  1800 m (10 tm 12 jaar jongens)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 ronde 3 Bruto
1 Daniël Van Velsen Colmschate 2004 2:12 2:16 2:07 6:35
2 Wouter Seppenwoolde Rijssen 2004 2:04 2:22 2:16 6:42
3 Cas Van der Vegt Heino 2005 2:12 2:17 2:17 6:46
4 Milan Plette Olst 2005 2:11 2:17 2:19 6:47
5 Bouke Boersma Wijhe 2005 2:06 2:25 2:21 6:52
6 Querijn Roelofsma Wesepe 2004 2:15 2:22 2:23 7:00
7 Jens Korsmit Wijhe 2004 2:12 2:31 2:24 7:07
8 Jary Jansen Wijhe 2004 2:12 2:31 2:35 7:18
9 Jarno Strijdveen Wijhe 2005 2:24 2:30 2:27 7:21
10 Kees Hulman Deventer 2005 2:26 2:31 2:24 7:21
11 Floris Van Velsen Colmschate 2005 2:22 2:33 2:27 7:22
12 Daan Verhagen Deventer 2005 2:11 2:40 2:34 7:25
13 Jules Schaapman Schalkhaar 2006 2:29 2:36 2:23 7:28
14 Max Van der Vegte Wijhe 2004 2:23 2:40 2:30 7:33
15 Daniel Endeman Wijhe 2005 2:25 2:36 2:34 7:35
16 Lucas Verhagen Deventer 2005 2:15 2:39 2:42 7:36
17 Jordy Kappert Wijhe 2005 2:24 2:29 2:46 7:39
18 Jochem Ruiter Olst 2006 2:46 2:43 2:25 7:54
19 Huub Van Leeuwen Olst 2006 2:46 2:45 2:27 7:58
20 Jaldert Schuurman Olst 2004 2:37 2:51 2:45 8:13
21 Alex Olthof Olst 2006 2:39 2:51 2:47 8:17
22 Tim Kleinmeulman Olst 2003 2:40 2:51 2:47 8:18
23 Sjoerd Jansen op de Haar Wijhe 2004 2:46 2:52 2:44 8:22
24 Bart Bloemendaal Olst 2006 2:29 2:51 3:04 8:24
25 Tom Strijdveen Wijhe 2004 3:04 2:46 2:45 8:35
26 Jelmer Van het Spijker Wijhe 2005 2:49 3:02 3:06 8:57
27 Luca Schoonewelle Wijhe 2004 2:43 3:38 2:51 9:12
28 Mees Rienties Zwolle 2005 2:51 3:17 3:04 9:12
29 Silvan Artist Olst 2005 2:46 3:05 3:28 9:19
30 Thijs Koerhuis Wijhe 2004 2:42 3:39 3:04 9:25
31 Elmer Damen Olst 2005 2:54 3:24 3:11 9:29
32 Niels Hendriks Olst 2004 3:04 3:17 3:29 9:50
33 Stijn Brandsma Olst 2005 3:05 3:23 3:23 9:51
34 Jordi Van Munster Wijhe 2005 2:44 3:38 3:35 9:57
35 Tycho Odijk Olst 2006 3:21 3:33 3:28 10:22

Dames  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Marcella Herzorg Olst 1970 17:05 17:06
2 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 18:58 19:01
3 Marijke Klaassen Zwolle 1977 22:00 22:04
4 Alice Ten Velde Deventer 1976 22:03 22:07
5 Malou Eisen Zwolle 2004 22:04 22:07
6 Eva Visser-Achtereekte Deventer 1987 22:37 22:45
7 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 23:01 23:07
8 Hilke Knoef Olst 1991 23:00 23:11
9 Karin Van der Toorn Deventer 1979 22:48 23:11
10 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 23:40 23:50
11 Kyra Ten Broeke Klarenbeek 1994 23:29 23:53
12 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 23:50 23:57
13 Leonie Klein Koerkamp Olst 1991 23:46 24:02
14 Fenna Nijland Olst 2001 23:56 24:05
15 Caroline Giard Olst 1977 24:00 24:08
16 Linda Duteweerd Wierden 1980 24:22 24:29
17 Lianne Arling Schalkhaar 1969 24:14 24:35
18 Elleke Steenbergen Olst 1977 24:20 24:41
19 Mirjam Timmerman Deventer 1977 25:40 25:57
20 Inge Westendorp Wijhe 1973 25:55 26:05
21 Anne Boerkamp Olst 1986 25:57 26:06
22 Marianne Megens Deventer 1981 25:43 26:07
23 Silke Aarnink Nieuw heeten 1995 26:05 26:22
24 Anke Roelofs Olst 1988 26:13 26:23
25 Chantal Van Gelder Deventer 1989 26:20 26:46
26 Chantal Spieker Deventer 1987 26:32 26:48
27 Karin Hannink Olst 1974 26:39 26:54
28 Anita ten Broeke Olst 1964 26:52 26:56
29 Corry Kroondijk Olst 1973 26:59 27:07
30 Miranda Heesen Deventer 1976 26:59 27:17
31 Petra van Werven Olst 1985 27:10 27:31
32 Raisa Oleveira Olst 1981 27:10 27:32
33 Anouk Diepman Wijhe 1991 27:13 27:37
34 Martine Bosman Deventer 1974 27:20 27:38
35 Marieke Peelen Olst 1980 27:19 27:41
36 Marjon Brinkman Deventer 1985 27:39 27:56
37 Evelyn Rorije Olst 1970 27:27 27:58
38 Evy Smit Deventer 2004 27:43 28:12
39 Diane Marsman Heeten 1978 28:27 28:36
40 Yolentha Roetert Terwolde 1986 28:27 28:50
41 Sanneke Halfwerk Deventer 1982 28:43 29:03
42 Gerdien Nijkamp Olst 1977 28:58 29:23
43 Marian Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 29:17 29:28
44 Anke v. Middendorp Epse 1964 29:17 29:40
45 Priscilla Lips Wijhe 1974 29:18 29:47
46 Julia Roelofs Olst 1998 29:32 29:51
47 Heidy Van Essen Olst 1974 29:24 29:54
48 Kirsten Pronk Raalte 1977 29:47 29:56
49 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 30:08 30:20
50 Lisette Kleinherenbrink Deventer 1964 29:59 30:27
51 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 30:37 30:43
52 Annet Vruggink Olst 1965 30:23 30:48
53 Wencke Willemsen Deventer 1972 30:24 30:51
54 Helena Beumer Deventer 1967 30:24 30:51
55 Daphne Vruggink Olst 1997 30:31 30:56
56 Marieke Mensink Olst 1964 30:54 30:58
57 Ysanne Schut Olst 1987 31:09 31:18
58 Leontine Maes Zwolle 1967 31:16 31:36
59 Connie Kleijn Olst 1965 31:33 31:56
60 Carin Kiezebrink Olst 1973 31:27 31:58
61 Grietje Begeman Olst 1986 31:49 31:59
62 Annemarie Oeseburg-Geerts Olst 1983 31:41 32:00
63 Tina Blacquiere Deventer 1968 32:02 32:15
64 Jantine Groenewold-Mooibroek Deventer 1981 32:03 32:29
65 Carolien Van Dam Olst 1973 32:06 32:30
66 Ellen Hollegien Olst 1982 32:11 32:30
67 Inge Aarnink Nieuw heeten 1993 32:21 32:38
68 Harriet Warnas Olst 1972 32:17 32:48
69 Rosemarijn Mulder Deventer 1976 32:32 32:49
70 Yoni Pasman Deventer 1988 33:23 33:53
71 Joke Boots Deventer 1965 33:29 33:57
72 Mieke Rijk Deventer 1971 33:45 34:07
73 Lies Philippo Deventer 1967 33:44 34:07
74 Anna Silfhout van Apeldoorn 1991 34:05 34:18
75 Sabine Rensink Wijhe 1970 34:14 34:33
76 Amy Pasman Lith 1983 35:38 36:08
77 Marianne De krosse Epse 1969 42:17 42:31

Heren  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Wouter Ploeger Olst 1970 14:47 14:48
2 Joep Emmen Zwolle 1982 15:56 15:57
3 Willard Bredewold Zwolle 1984 16:49 16:50
4 Maarten Koggel Dalfsen 1988 17:50 17:52
5 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 17:51 17:53
6 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 17:57 17:58
7 Gert Jan Tichelaar Oldebroek 1957 18:00 18:01
8 Ronald Nooteboom Apeldoorn 1983 18:00 18:02
9 Luca Poppe Zwolle 2000 18:12 18:14
10 Leon Kiekebosch Nijmegen 1994 18:16 18:18
11 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 18:24 18:26
12 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 18:25 18:27
13 Daan Veenhuizen Zwolle 2001 18:42 18:45
14 Andy Perloy Brummen 1986 18:46 18:49
15 Bart Gietena Deventer 1970 18:46 18:51
16 Simon Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1992 18:53 18:55
17 Milan Vloedgraven Heino 1994 18:59 19:01
18 John Van den Berg Lemelerveld 1985 19:15 19:20
19 Bart Bootsveld Heino 1996 19:19 19:23
20 Ruben Bertee Raalte 1999 19:30 19:33
21 Bas Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1994 19:42 19:44
22 Dorus Schalkwijk Wijhe 1980 19:45 19:48
23 Michiel Van Vilsteren 's-gravenhage 1987 19:47 19:54
24 Christian Van Vilsteren Olst 1989 19:46 19:57
25 Timo Bomhof Heino 1981 20:00 20:03
26 Bas Te Winkel Heino 1991 20:24 20:32
27 Erwin Reefman Deventer 1970 20:28 20:32
28 Wim Van ravnhorst Achterveld 1951 20:49 20:50
29 Martie Ressing Deventer 1970 20:50 20:53
30 Raymond Kemp Olst 1986 21:01 21:07
31 Marcel Schoemaker Epse 1968 21:06 21:12
32 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 21:12 21:20
33 Hanno Treep Zwolle 1962 21:22 21:25
34 Kelly Timmerman Deventer 1979 20:59 21:27
35 Johan Kooiker Olst 1985 21:25 21:29
36 Wiebe Van Meulen Zwolle 1965 21:14 21:31
37 Rowan Kappert Olst 2001 21:32 21:35
38 Henk Tamminga Olst 1989 21:55 22:01
39 Nico Hemmer Deventer 1964 22:04 22:06
40 Paul Bakker Wijhe 1977 21:48 22:14
41 Marijn Klaver Zwolle 2003 21:56 22:14
42 Paul Floor Zwolle 1959 22:14 22:17
43 Theo Leerkes Wesepe 1956 22:02 22:18
44 Arend Jan Maatkamp Olst 1978 22:12 22:19
45 Remco De Vries Zwolle 1970 22:04 22:20
46 Nils Kappert Olst 1970 22:26 22:27
47 Roelof Rekker Zwolle 1961 22:25 22:27
48 Roy Kappert Olst 1986 22:16 22:29
49 Simon Kok Deventer 1964 22:25 22:30
50 Tom Mulder Olst 1986 22:23 22:36
51 Thijs de Kleijn Olst 1991 22:32 22:38
52 Jos Custers Zwolle 1969 22:34 22:43
53 Kai Rensen Olst 1986 22:25 22:50
54 Bas Van Riet Paap Zwolle 1977 22:40 22:51
55 Bert Groot Deventer 1981 22:48 22:54
56 Jeroen Hollink Olst 1982 22:50 22:55
57 Menno Bruil Olst 1977 22:24 22:59
58 Paul Koopman 1 Raalte 1964 22:56 23:04
59 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 23:01 23:06
60 Sander Postema Olst 1989 22:51 23:12
61 Ewald Van Bussel Twello 1989 23:08 23:16
62 Henk Ruigrok Zwolle 1960 23:07 23:17
63 Arend Van der Helm Deventer 1979 22:54 23:22
64 Arthur Kerkdijk Zwolle 1975 23:05 23:23
65 Maurice Baldizzone Holten 1985 23:22 23:30
66 Giorgio Van Beek Deventer 1974 23:25 23:38
67 Maarten Van Beek Olst 1983 23:25 23:49
68 Zebo Schimmel Olst 1976 23:40 23:55
69 Martijn Harmsen Deventer 1979 23:52 24:03
70 Gerhard Van Dijkhuizen Zwolle 1970 23:46 24:04
71 Jeroen Heerdink Zwolle 1988 23:40 24:06
72 Rian Van zijverden Olst 1981 23:47 24:07
73 Richard Van Leeuwen Olst 1968 23:52 24:08
74 Jacob Mosterd Wijhe 1959 24:07 24:14
75 Raymond Wolbrink Olst 1973 23:53 24:15
76 Alfred Mensen Olst 1965 23:52 24:27
77 Laurens Klaver Zwolle 2005 24:09 24:29
78 John Van Mierlo Olst 1966 24:10 24:30
79 Toon Woertman Deventer 1955 24:33 24:38
80 Ate Smit Olst 1960 24:29 24:38
81 Ed Thien Olst 1955 24:21 24:40
82 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 24:34 24:45
83 Gary Mosterd Wijhe 1963 24:33 24:54
84 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 24:47 25:13
85 Henri Bessembinder Deventer 1967 25:10 25:20
86 Bart Zondervan Olst 1965 25:06 25:42
87 Koop Geerts Raalte 1955 25:32 25:42
88 Gerard Klein Koerkamp Olst 1958 25:29 25:45
89 Erik Rijnders Vroomshoop 1975 25:45 25:47
90 Hein Scheffer Olst 1957 25:33 25:52
91 Johan Schonewille Olst 1955 25:34 25:57
92 Gerard Van schooten Raalte 1955 25:43 25:58
93 Ton Lammerts Oldenzaal 1970 25:42 25:59
94 Paul Koopman 2 Wijhe 1964 25:53 26:04
95 Alfred Driessen Twello 1959 25:48 26:05
96 Erwin Velthuis Olst 1967 25:51 26:06
97 Frans Driessen Olst 1956 26:04 26:19
98 Arnold Compagner Zwolle 1979 25:56 26:22
99 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 26:12 26:23
100 Ronald Oosthof Deventer 1981 26:11 26:24
101 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 26:27 26:35
102 Theo Ten Have Diepenveen 1950 26:06 26:38
103 Bram Veenhuizen Zwolle 1999 26:34 26:55
104 Gerald Grashof Olst 1959 26:37 26:59
105 Wesley Evers Olst 1992 26:42 27:03
106 Ramon Warnas Olst 1971 26:48 27:23
107 Marc Veenhuizen Zwolle 1964 27:12 27:33
108 Gert Dekker Wijhe 1975 27:27 27:39
109 Gerard Luijmes Wijhe 1956 27:42 28:03
110 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 27:57 28:06
111 Liibaan Mohamed Olst 1969 27:49 28:11
112 Hans Van der Zalm Deventer 1956 28:09 28:20
113 Rob Van Gelder Deventer 1962 27:52 28:20
114 Kylian Brink Olst 2002 28:20 28:23
115 Bjorn Westerop Wijhe 1980 28:10 28:29
116 Luca Wichgers Olst 2008 28:05 28:30
117 Johan Wichgers Olst 1964 28:06 28:31
118 Alexander IJsendorn Deventer 1979 28:17 28:34
119 Gerritit Jansen Raalte 1942 28:27 28:40
120 Alfons Ganzevles Markelo 1962 28:18 28:40
121 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 28:41 28:46
122 Jörgen IJsendorn Amersfoort 1985 29:18 29:36
123 Andre Roelofs Olst 1963 29:32 29:51
124 Arthur Smals Deventer 1975 29:31 29:51
125 Arie Pronk Olst 1957 29:52 30:03
126 Roland Beenen Olst 1967 29:57 30:28
127 Irvan Vruggink Olst 2001 30:16 30:39
128 Tom Jansen Vreling Deventer 1979 30:27 30:40
129 Leon Brandsema Deventer 1989 30:26 30:55
130 Remko Hekkers Deventer 1968 30:45 31:03
131 Jaap Blacquiere Deventer 1964 31:26 31:39
132 Joost Weultjes Apeldoorn 1973 31:34 31:48
133 Wijnand Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1970 32:02 32:26
134 Eric Philippo Deventer 1963 32:45 33:05
135 Alex Wassink Apeldoorn 1954 34:47 35:02
136 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 34:42 35:02

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto
1 Lotte Van de Put Deventer 1985 18:53 19:25 38:18 38:21
2 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Wijhe 1986 20:50 21:15 42:05 42:09
3 Angeli Poppe Zwolle 1969 21:14 21:59 43:13 43:16
4 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 1963 22:20 23:12 45:32 45:42
5 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 22:51 23:47 46:38 46:48
6 Marit Tenkink Groningen 1993 23:06 23:58 47:04 47:08
7 Ilse Van den Berg Dalfsen 1990 23:02 24:34 47:36 47:41
8 Amyke Veurink Zwolle 1967 23:57 24:57 48:54 49:02
9 Loes Kater Olst 1971 24:18 25:10 49:28 49:48
10 Leoniek Vrielink Utrecht 1991 24:34 26:34 51:08 51:19
11 Irma Van Loon Olst 1972 25:30 26:27 51:57 52:15
12 Ans Reusken Klarenbeek 1970 25:56 27:06 53:02 53:09
13 Daniëlle Klein Koerkamp Olst 1989 25:29 27:33 53:02 53:18
14 Ellen Veldink Deventer 1989 26:00 26:55 52:55 53:20
15 Heidi Ter Veer Olst 1968 25:36 27:35 53:11 53:29
16 Saskia Van der Moolen Deventer 1981 26:34 27:20 53:54 54:08
17 Karin Hannink Raalte 1974 25:59 27:43 53:42 54:11
18 Sam Van Middendorp Deventer 1987 27:11 27:51 55:02 55:26
19 Iris Horenberg Marienheem 1994 27:16 28:05 55:21 55:28
20 Mariëlle Jansen Twello 1978 26:34 28:51 55:25 55:39
21 Annemarie Van Vilsteren Brussel (BE) 1985 27:03 28:37 55:40 56:04
22 Annette Blom Bathmen 1969 26:42 28:57 55:39 56:06
23 Ceciel Meijer Colmschate 1962 26:22 29:18 55:40 56:07
24 Anouk Nijlant Wijhe 1975 27:34 29:24 56:58 57:14
25 José Derksen Wijhe 1966 29:19 28:37 57:56 58:25
26 E. Postmus Deventer 1964 29:55 30:47 1:00:42 1:01:10

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 17:11 17:40 34:51 34:52
2 René Poppe Zwolle 1966 17:41 18:41 36:22 36:23
3 Frank Eikenaar Zwolle 1983 18:08 18:47 36:55 36:56
4 Jesse Ter Mate Deventer 1973 18:52 19:16 38:08 38:10
5 Marcel De Ruiter Zwolle 1976 18:48 19:29 38:17 38:19
6 André Kramer Zwolle 1971 18:55 19:58 38:53 38:58
7 Maarten Van Leeningen Zutphen 1978 19:31 20:08 39:39 39:43
8 Michiel Ridderbos Olst 1976 19:35 20:18 39:53 39:57
9 Nico Kropman Zwolle 1958 19:51 20:14 40:05 40:21
10 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 20:10 20:31 40:41 40:44
11 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 19:59 20:59 40:58 41:00
12 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 20:11 21:02 41:13 41:20
13 Niels Damman Olst 1989 20:22 21:07 41:29 41:41
14 Bennie Van Schaik Klarenbeek 1970 20:24 21:39 42:03 42:06
15 Janwillem Van der Endt Deventer 1978 20:44 21:42 42:26 42:34
16 Tim Idema Deventer 1968 20:36 22:05 42:41 42:47
17 Patrick Brink Olst 1973 20:10 22:25 42:35 42:56
18 Kas Mensink Olst 1997 20:50 22:23 43:13 43:17
19 Sven Bos Olst 1993 21:25 21:53 43:18 43:30
20 Yemane Okubay Kifle Olst 1970 20:33 22:58 43:31 43:36
21 Jelle Lucassen Olst 1993 20:44 22:42 43:26 43:38
22 Jeroen Schaapman Schalkhaar 1971 20:47 22:53 43:40 43:46
23 Johannes Kolkman Zwolle 1990 21:24 22:26 43:50 44:02
24 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 21:50 22:14 44:04 44:09
25 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 21:04 23:02 44:06 44:21
26 Casper Bekken Schalkhaar 1963 21:47 22:36 44:23 44:30
27 Luitzen Freij Deventer 1977 22:10 22:38 44:48 45:04
28 Arjan Elshof Olst 1991 22:13 23:00 45:13 45:26
29 Menno Ten Have Wesepe 1977 21:50 23:50 45:40 45:48
30 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 22:01 24:08 46:09 46:11
31 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 23:10 23:28 46:38 46:44
32 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 22:51 23:46 46:37 46:52
33 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 22:59 24:07 47:06 47:15
34 Jan-Arend Buxtorff Deventer 1959 22:55 24:21 47:16 47:22
35 Arnold Verhagen Deventer 1978 23:04 24:00 47:04 47:34
36 Gerard Gerritsen Deventer 1954 23:14 24:16 47:30 47:35
37 Jeffrey Voortman Olst 1987 22:29 24:47 47:16 47:36
38 Frans Van Delft Zwolle 1961 23:54 23:32 47:26 47:42
39 Ronald Van der Hulst Zwolle 1988 23:01 24:38 47:39 47:50
40 Jan-Maarten Bomhof Heino 1984 22:56 24:58 47:54 47:58
41 Jorn Bronsvoort Bathmen 1981 22:36 25:31 48:07 48:23
42 Ronald Boerkamp Wijhe 1971 23:55 24:14 48:09 48:24
43 Gerard Sloten Deventer 1963 23:36 24:25 48:01 48:28
44 Bertus Niemeijer Markelo 1968 23:08 25:18 48:26 48:36
45 Bert Brendeke Olst 1952 24:04 24:23 48:27 48:37
46 Vincent Wittenhorst Deventer 1972 23:33 25:10 48:43 48:59
47 Bas Van der Hulst Zwolle 1990 23:41 25:08 48:49 49:00
48 Wout Horenberg Marienheem 1992 23:51 25:23 49:14 49:21
49 Hans Roesink Olst 1968 23:40 25:33 49:13 49:23
50 Wesley Oosthof Deventer 1980 23:56 25:15 49:11 49:24
51 Han Pot Lemelerveld 1971 24:15 25:22 49:37 49:42
52 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 24:51 25:14 50:05 50:12
53 Martijn Wirtz Deventer 1971 25:06 25:04 50:10 50:16
54 Arian Wassink Deventer 1958 25:54 24:54 50:48 50:56
55 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 25:01 25:48 50:49 50:58
56 Patrick Dijkhof Twello 1990 25:24 25:12 50:36 50:58
57 Fransf Bril Bathmen 1956 25:27 25:44 51:11 51:32
58 Rene Bonhke Hengelo ov 1964 24:41 26:38 51:19 51:35
59 Jori Slinkman Olst 1992 23:44 27:40 51:24 51:36
60 Gerard Zennipman Deventer 1959 25:00 26:55 51:55 52:04
61 Frits Lautenbag Hattem 1948 25:50 26:13 52:03 52:24
62 Jurrie Hersevoort Zwolle 1962 25:54 26:23 52:17 52:32
63 Toine Harmsen Diepenveen 1978 25:31 27:38 53:09 53:21
64 Arno Keijzer Deventer 1970 26:29 27:36 54:05 54:32
65 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 27:47 27:16 55:03 55:32
66 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 27:46 27:25 55:11 55:39
67 Arend Burgers Deventer 1963 26:42 28:57 55:39 56:06
68 Peter Van Heerde Zwolle 1965 28:35 27:35 56:10 56:42
69 Anton Jeurnink Deventer 1952 29:51 30:48 1:00:39 1:01:11
70 Gerard Boerkamp Olst 1955 30:56 33:04 1:04:00 1:04:03
71 Wim Jeurnink Deventer 1951 31:23 34:19 1:05:42 1:06:09