Uitslagenlijst
15-10-2016  Gaasterland Trail  Harich

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  Light Trail (9.5 km)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Tessa Boot Leeuwarden 45:25
2 Petra Mulder Oosterwolde fr 45:38
3 Hinke Goemaat Idsegahuizum 49:12
4 Henriët Kuipers-Bremer Workum 49:54
5 Jolanda Koops-Zwambag Heerenveen 49:57
6 AM Jacobs Dokkum 51:26
7 Femke Boersma Lemmer 52:35
8 Ria Leeverink Bolsward 53:32
9 Esther Poelsma Eelderwolde 53:58
10 Minke Rienstra Balk 54:10
11 Jolanda Botermans Bolsward 54:28
12 Marije Van Schaik Pingjum 54:45
13 Sietske Boersma Sint annaparochie 54:47
14 Cathrien Noppert Langweer 54:49
15 Age Dijkstra Joure 54:51
16 Lea Venneker Deinum 55:01
17 Ellena Van der Velde Sneek 55:07
18 Nienke Van uitert Leeuwarden 55:20
19 Lisanne Faber Oranjewoud 55:38
20 Afke Bruinsma Hallum 55:41
21 Riemke Binnema Sint annaparochie 55:41
22 Teatske De Jong-Knobbe Balk 55:41
23 Esther Walburg Harlingen 55:47
24 Heleen Hoogeveen Groningen 55:51
25 Anke Witteveen Bolsward 56:39
26 Esther Hospes Balk 57:16
27 Rozina Van de lagemaat Balk 57:30
28 Liset Zwaan Workum 57:49
29 Marga Zwanenburg Sneek 58:24
30 Christina De Haan Bolsward 58:39
31 Liselore Schickendantz Lemmer 58:55
32 Silvia Arntz Hoorn nh 1:00:19
33 Jeltsje Bult Molkwerum 1:01:08
34 Tineke Bajema Wommels 1:01:26
35 Maria Hamstra Scharnegoutum 1:01:26
36 Hielkje Faber Oranjewoud 1:01:34
37 Anneke Steinfort Bolsward 1:01:46
38 Lian Ydema Bolsward 1:01:46
39 Cindy Nauta Hilversum 1:01:48
40 Erika Wenzel Boornzwaag 1:01:49
41 Jannie Idema Leeuwarden 1:02:25
42 Cilia Marra Dronrijp 1:03:00
43 Wieke De Haan Mantgum 1:03:13
44 Jantine De Vries Joure 1:03:14
45 Janicke Bijlsma Amsterdam 1:03:19
46 Jildou De Roos Mirns 1:03:23
47 Karen De Kruif Blauwhuis 1:03:27
48 Gelna Beimers Leeuwarden 1:04:21
49 Gerda Donkerbroek Sneek 1:04:48
50 Jetske De Wolff Woudsend 1:04:50
51 Alice Nagelhout Woudsend 1:04:51
52 Marriët Boomstra Balk 1:05:01
53 Betty Van der Wal- Pander Balk 1:05:02
54 Nynke Arendz Pingjum 1:05:07
55 Cornelleke Huisman Creil 1:05:42
56 Sandra Jaspers Creil 1:05:42
57 Petra Hoekstra Wommels 1:06:18
58 Neel Van Mourik Ravenswoud 1:06:37
59 Karen Postma Leeuwarden 1:07:14
60 Ilse Postma Heerenveen 1:07:18
61 Nynke Rixt De Jong Warns 1:07:24
62 Helma Siebenga De knipe 1:07:37
63 Thea Heynis Oudeschoot 1:07:37
64 Marijke Kooistra Stiens 1:07:55
65 Nienke Dijkstra Utrecht 1:07:57
66 Jetske Oenema Heerenveen 1:08:01
67 Joke De Jong-Heida Langezwaag 1:08:02
68 Claudia Hulshof Groningen 1:08:04
69 Nienke Dijkstra Slochteren 1:08:04
70 Edith Appel Groningen 1:08:06
71 Jeanine Abbingh Groningen 1:08:07
72 Jacqueline Daalmeijer Groningen 1:08:08
73 Annika Bangma Arum 1:09:14
74 Barbara Van Akkeren Leeuwarden 1:10:10
75 Hennie Smid-Hooijer Hindeloopen 1:11:45
76 Maaike Keurhorst- Faber Emmeloord 1:13:07
77 Pleuniek Bosch Amsterdam 1:13:08
78 Yvette Alkema Sneek 1:14:17
79 Petra Wieringa Leeuwarden 1:14:17
80 Esther Hozeman Drachtstercompagnie 1:15:06
81 Angela Klijnstra Bolsward 1:15:06
82 Marja Muller Mantgum 1:16:32
83 Annet Stam Leeuwarden 1:16:46
84 Anna Hieke Fennema Leeuwarden 1:16:46
85 Carla Onsman - van der Veen Sneek 1:20:27
86 Yenny Miedema Sint nicolaasga 1:21:18
87 Wendy Van den Barselaar Wapserveen 1:27:02
88 Michaela Erdt Duisburg (DE) 1:36:47

Heren  Light Trail (9.5 km)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Ewold Kooistra Makkum fr 39:59
2 Freek Jaarsma Makkum fr 41:49
3 Wiger Hellema Hallum 42:31
4 Freddy Kroontje Bolsward 43:10
5 Regine Postma Sint nicolaasga 43:22
6 Wibe Jan Elgersma Harich 44:54
7 Mildo Kock Balk 45:18
8 Durk Bouma Oppenhuizen 45:20
9 alex Jage It heidenskip 45:20
10 Rudie Van der Weij Sint nicolaasga 45:30
11 Gerard Postma Koufurderrige 45:58
12 Anske Schotanus Koudum 47:14
13 Jelle Duijf Warns 47:14
14 Francis Bijl Groningen 47:17
15 Sjoerd Andela Balk 47:22
16 Rein Postma Leeuwarden 47:29
17 Bouwe Bruinsma Bolsward 48:32
18 Reinier Hitzert Hardegarijp 48:32
19 Sander Van Lien Leeuwarden 48:33
20 Anne Osinga Leeuwarden 48:56
21 Bert Van der Lijn Balk 49:21
22 Gauke Postma Joure 49:30
23 Franke Hogeteep Sneek 49:31
24 Jelle Rienstra Balk 49:35
25 Folkert Keuning Workum 49:40
26 Olaf Kistenmacher Sneek 51:00
27 Jan Akkerman Nijemirdum 52:24
28 Fan Fai Tsang Bolsward 53:28
29 Pieter Van der Bij Irnsum 54:08
30 Johannes Van der Wal Balk 54:12
31 Paul Karel Ypma Oosthem 54:24
32 Richard Lemstra Herbaijum 54:57
33 Jurre Bouhuijs Leeuwarden 55:04
34 Erik Van Houte Leeuwarden 55:48
35 Koos Van der Ploeg Leeuwarden 55:54
36 Eddy Sterenborg Bolsward 56:23
37 Meine Van der Zee Balk 56:24
38 Harrie Posthumus Kootstertille 56:34
39 Gert Homsma Bolsward 57:06
40 Hotse Piersma Oldeouwer 58:59
41 Jan anne Visser Tjalleberd 59:08
42 Gé Van der Weij Sneek 1:00:10
43 Daan De Vries Eelde 1:00:11
44 Wibo Twijnstra Sneek 1:00:32
45 Wibo Twijnstra Voorburg 1:00:32
46 Jan Feenstra Leeuwarden 1:00:49
47 Jurgen Buren Hilversum 1:00:54
48 Daniel Majchrzak Schleiz (DE) 1:02:01
49 Jennifer Batteram - van Meer Scharnegoutum 1:02:05
50 Mart Dooper Blauwhuis 1:03:27
51 Albert Rameau Bozum 1:04:50
52 Ton Van der Mark Sneek 1:05:54
53 Oebele Annema De knipe 1:07:37
54 Rudie Vallinga Bolsward 1:07:51
55 Peter Eekhof Hoogezand 1:08:03
56 Jan Douma Groningen 1:08:04
57 Bob Folkers Groningen 1:08:05
58 Harm Buist Zevenhuizen gn 1:08:06
59 Johan Hoekstra Balk 1:10:17
60 Martin Hozeman Drachtstercompagnie 1:15:07
61 Alexander Erdt Duisburg (DE) 1:21:53
62 Klaske Van Lunzen Harich 1:26:10

Dames  Medium Trail (20.5 km)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Yvonna Tinga Bolsward 1:42:41
2 Liesbeth Steenbergen Sneek 1:49:13
3 Acacia Falkena Amersfoort 1:49:43
4 Maria Sterk Hallum 1:50:37
5 Jantien Hoekstra Wijtgaard 1:51:09
6 Yke Schouwstra Oosterzee 1:53:05
7 Carmen Zuber Oberhausen (DE) 1:53:47
8 Maaike Hornstra Jellum 1:55:56
9 Hester Groenveld Bolsward 1:55:58
10 Janet Werkema Sneek 1:57:46
11 Annette Koops Amsterdam 1:58:41
12 Tineke Van de Wal Oudehaske 2:00:15
13 Wendelin Wielenga Sneek 2:00:50
14 Jantje Haagsma Hindeloopen 2:02:21
15 Miranda Hornstra Warga 2:04:55
16 Marijke Boersma Ypma Wijtgaard 2:04:57
17 Klaziena Politiek Leeuwarden 2:06:28
18 Foekje De Boer Joure 2:07:34
19 Theresia Offringa Nijland 2:09:16
20 Tina Bekius Berlikum fr 2:12:00
21 Anne Hetgens Krefeld (DE) 2:12:27
22 Manon Bel Oosterwolde fr 2:12:29
23 Lisanne Soemanta Uitgeest 2:12:32
24 Wilma Van der Wal Joure 2:15:03
25 Margreet Osinga Oudega gem wymbritserad 2:15:47
26 Lia Haijtema Warns 2:16:02
27 Annechien Van der Veen Leeuwarden 2:18:25
28 Karin Danhof Irnsum 2:18:25
29 Pietsje Fekkes van der Goot Koudum 2:23:19
30 Hilly Van der Molen Scharnegoutum 2:24:34
31 Berber Akkerman Wommels 2:25:41
32 Agnes Winia-Heida Elahuizen 2:27:10
33 Yvonne Vonk-Blaauw Nijehaske 2:27:21
34 Frouwkje Herder Ravenswoud 2:28:35
35 Lisette Leeuwen Rotterdam 2:28:37
36 Yvon Geurts Lelystad 2:29:09
37 Yvonne Sieswerda Pingjum 2:30:25
38 Ineke Slagman Schettens 2:30:27
39 Berber Terpstra Wijtgaard 2:32:27
40 Grietje Halbersma-de Jong Wirdum fr 2:32:32
41 Marrit Burghoorn Wijtgaard 2:32:32
42 Anouk Labberté Groningen 2:38:14
43 Marieke Eijk Giekerk 2:38:38
44 Annie Breeuwsma Delft 2:39:34
45 Priscilla Feenstra Sneek 2:44:06
46 Silvia Van Roozendaal Heemskerk 2:48:46
47 Lolkje Van der Kooij Leeuwarden 2:48:55
48 Saskia Van der Veer Groningen 2:55:23
49 Esmeralda Couperus Schiedam 2:58:20
50 Pytsje Couperus Rottum fr 3:08:23

Heren  Medium Trail (20.5 km)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Yke Zoetendal Joure 1:23:40
2 Jonathan Bartsma Sneek 1:23:58
3 Jan Nauta Marknesse 1:27:49
4 Ilan Palstra Workum 1:27:51
5 Jetze Genee Makkum fr 1:29:14
6 Edwin Deelstra Leeuwarden 1:29:30
7 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1:31:34
8 Hilbert De haan Ouwster nijega 1:31:49
9 Tiedo Tinga Bolsward 1:32:04
10 Rudy Kaptein Dronten 1:33:09
11 Sander Runia Deventer 1:33:11
12 Roelof Burghoorn Wijtgaard 1:33:17
13 Luuk Dijkhuis Leeuwarden 1:36:50
14 Sijmen Bekhof Wommels 1:39:14
15 Ritske Flootman Menaldum 1:39:23
16 Richard Velzen Achlum 1:39:29
17 Marten Conradie Scharnegoutum 1:39:35
18 Tomas Grootendorst Boskoop 1:41:16
19 Marco Leeverink Bolsward 1:41:20
20 Jelle Van der Velde Jellum 1:42:26
21 Jappie Brandenburg Oudemirdum 1:42:30
22 Wieger Schotanus Balk 1:42:33
23 Nanne Jagersma Joure 1:42:46
24 Gerrit Kramer Bolsward 1:42:57
25 Menno Cramer Leeuwarden 1:43:43
26 Michael Teschner Essen (DE) 1:44:52
27 Robbie Terpstra Workum 1:44:55
28 Anne Runia Leeuwarden 1:46:07
29 Jan Sluit Opperdoes 1:46:51
30 Peter Sinnema Warga 1:46:52
31 Chris Draijer Oudega gem smallingerlnd 1:48:21
32 Johan De Witte Makkum fr 1:48:23
33 Catrinus Vroom Hijum 1:49:09
34 Jacob Visser Groningen 1:49:33
35 Marc Engelsma Lelystad 1:49:48
36 Bauke Dijk Leeuwarden 1:50:16
37 Eric Van den Berg Hoogkarspel 1:50:23
38 Ingo Haengse Oberhausen (DE) 1:53:45
39 Rico Majchrzak Leipzig (DE) 1:53:49
40 Dirk Draaisma Hoorn nh 1:53:56
41 Jeroen Tiesma Bolsward 1:55:48
42 René Arntz Hoorn nh 1:56:10
43 Theo Zijlstra Sneek 1:56:50
44 Remco Dijkstra Vrouwenparochie 1:56:56
45 René Van der Baan Tietjerk 1:56:59
46 Jasper Sierdsma Bolsward 1:57:40
47 Geert Ridder Bakhuizen 1:57:52
48 Eelco Tjallema Leeuwarden 1:57:54
49 Arjan Keurhorst Emmeloord 1:57:59
50 Bauke Jansen Bolsward 1:58:09
51 Robert Zijlstra Boelenslaan 1:59:02
52 Bart De Vries Groningen 1:59:37
53 Henk Schuitema Zuidwolde gn 1:59:38
54 Edwin Veenstra Joure 2:00:10
55 Bernard Winsemius Joure 2:00:10
56 Martijn Bergsma Balk 2:00:13
57 Jan Feenstra Oudega gem smallingerlnd 2:01:04
58 Dirk Exalto Blokker 2:02:31
59 Gerrit Melchers Dronten 2:02:50
60 Symen Van der Velde Waaxens gem littenserad 2:03:05
61 René Bruinsma Leeuwarden 2:03:13
62 Broer Feenstra Tjerkwerd 2:03:15
63 Cornelis Boschma Schalsum 2:03:29
64 Andre Siesling Bolsward 2:03:45
65 René Vd Zwaag Leeuwarden 2:03:55
66 Rob Jager Tietjerk 2:03:56
67 Loek Smid Hindeloopen 2:04:56
68 Mathijs Sterk Berlikum fr 2:05:17
69 Michel Van lunteren Leeuwarden 2:06:09
70 Wander Sikkes Leeuwarden 2:06:10
71 Auke De Boer Delft 2:06:18
72 Rinke De Jong Leeuwarden 2:06:25
73 Sjoerd Wesselius Hommerts 2:07:45
74 Hendrik-Jan Meulenaar Bergum 2:08:14
75 Oscar Kamp Warga 2:08:20
76 Hendrik Van der Zee Balk 2:09:12
77 Henk Onsman Sneek 2:09:22
78 Klaas Van Heeringen Hardegarijp 2:12:29
79 Ulbe Van der wal Zwagerbosch 2:14:26
80 Wim Haringsma Balk 2:15:02
81 Frans Pieter Witteveen Ruigahuizen 2:16:44
82 Peter De Vries Amersfoort 2:17:43
83 Janco Prins Oosterwolde fr 2:19:27
84 Bonne De Haan Twijzelerheide 2:23:25
85 Bote Hendriksma Terwispel 2:25:43
86 Wietse Van der Heide Katlijk 2:27:21
87 Jan Willem Kram Ijlst 2:30:17
88 Roald Haanstra Balk 2:30:29
89 Robert Jan Eggens Eelde 2:31:36
90 Foppe Slotegraaf Leeuwarden 2:31:36
91 Siebe Postma Leeuwarden 2:36:50
92 Alex Kramer Marum 2:38:03
93 Miranda Fokkema Leeuwarden 2:48:02
94 Brend Dikkers Lelystad 2:58:05
95 Christoph Zehetleitner Munich (DE) 3:31:46

Dames  Lange Trail (37 km)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Lisa Mehl Esslingen (DE) 2:59:56
2 Ylona Kruis Ysbrechtum 3:13:08
3 Geke Venema Oosterlittens 3:23:50
4 Jolanda De Vries Akkrum 3:37:08
5 Julia Graffenberger Wiesbaden (DE) 3:41:01
6 Petra Bus Bedum 3:51:25
7 Anja Van Zutphen Weidum 3:55:26
8 Bea Van der Mei Sintjohannesga 3:55:28
9 Tamara Kleinveld Haarlem 3:59:02
10 Esmeralda Kuiper Ulrum 4:02:43
11 Nélien Zeldenrust Woudsend 4:04:19
12 Hester Schotanus Leeuwarden 4:06:01
13 Hester Henstra Leeuwarden 4:06:02
14 Anuschka Ronner Leeuwarden 4:06:04
15 Janine Does Heerenveen 4:07:52
16 Clasien Andela Oudega gaast sleat 4:08:21
17 Elske Boersma Balk 4:12:09
18 Aafje De graaf Wijckel 4:21:44
19 Anke De Graaf Balk 4:21:47
20 Marijke Bekkema Itens 4:22:32
21 Cynthia Koning Cork (IE) 4:49:46
22 Ienskje van der Weg Ouwsterhaule 4:54:54

Heren  Lange Trail (37 km)
Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Foto
1 Erik Negerman Hilversum 2:38:10
2 Ralph Apeldoorn Heemskerk 2:43:27
3 Menno Mud Tietjerk 2:43:33
4 Josef Koch Gent (BE) 2:43:39
5 Stefan Van der Pal Leeuwarden 2:46:12
6 Kor Broers Lemmer 2:46:28
7 Roelof Oostra Mantgum 2:49:11
8 Peter Van der Hulst Zuidwolde gn 2:54:16
9 Sascha Kowalski Oberhausen (DE) 3:00:16
10 Stefan Van der Pols Vogelenzang 3:01:46
11 Mike Kratzer Nürnberg (DE) 3:04:57
12 Douwe Nauta Leeuwarden 3:05:39
13 Thomas Sacher Bernsdorf (DE) 3:07:21
14 Albert Van Ramshorst Scharnegoutum 3:12:49
15 Wolter De Lange Steenwijk 3:13:08
16 Albert Pieter Venema Marknesse 3:16:58
17 Marcel Terpstra Bakhuizen 3:20:34
18 Jaap Vink Beetgum 3:22:03
19 Frank De Ruiter Sneek 3:22:30
20 Jens Meyer Dortmund (DE) 3:25:24
21 Henk Bosma Bussum 3:27:37
22 Sipke Zeldenrust Nijemirdum 3:27:50
23 Bastiaan Winkelaar Kampen 3:28:10
24 Marco Douma Joure 3:29:03
25 Jean-Paul Frijns Haarlem 3:29:40
26 René Kriegel Lörrach (DE) 3:29:40
27 Paul Kromkamp Wolvega 3:30:32
28 Harry Jorritsma Sneek 3:37:08
29 Jochum Roorda Leeuwarden 3:37:12
30 Anthony Horyna Wiesbaden (DE) 3:41:00
31 Sascha Gräfe Dinslaken (DE) 3:41:23
32 Appie Rijlaarsdam Alphen aan den rijn 3:41:56
33 Jan Van der Veen Hardegarijp 3:45:37
34 Bert Velkers De knipe 3:47:37
35 Arie Van der Steen Bontebok 3:47:37
36 Ruurd Jouke Van Wieren Heeg 3:47:51
37 Johannes De Boer It heidenskip 3:47:51
38 Walter Bruinsma Leeuwarden 3:48:26
39 Jan Schipper Lellens 3:51:22
40 John Dijk Wijhe 3:53:26
41 Ids Terpstra Mantgum 3:53:27
42 Luuk Naarding Oosthem 3:54:41
43 Remko Van der Sluis Zuidwolde gn 3:56:11
44 Alex De Lange Balk 3:57:58
45 Jilke Folmer Balk 3:57:58
46 Fekke Fekkes Koudum 4:00:40
47 Henning Lenertz Hamburg (DE) 4:00:47
48 Ruurd Hans De Boer Oudemirdum 4:05:47
49 Donald Koster Leeuwarden 4:05:59
50 Richard Jonkman Leeuwarden 4:06:01
51 Wietse Veenstra Mantgum 4:06:44
52 Johan Vlugt Balk 4:07:49
53 Ubel Dijk Wanneperveen 4:14:47
54 Rob Kelder Rijperkerk 4:15:50
55 Ron Daalhuizen Ijsselstein ut 4:15:55
56 Niels De Vos Leeuwarden 4:15:56
57 Andre Grzesik Bottrop (DE) 4:23:40
58 Fedde Bloemhof Itens 4:39:03
59 Dennis Knol Leeuwarden 4:41:42
60 Jacob Visser Heerenveen 4:54:57