Uitslagenlijst
19-08-2011  Loop naar de pomp  Heino

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Astrid Van Velden Amersfoort 1967 19:52
2 Yvonne Meijer Witharen 1979 20:45
3 Ellen Heerink Raalte 1987 21:31
4 Lotte Huiberts Laag zuthem 1994 21:57
5 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 24:18
6 Evelien Lozeman Marienheem 1993 24:41
7 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 24:43
8 Dea Kijk in de Vegte Heino 1970 24:51
9 Judith Hulsman Lemelerveld 1969 25:07
10 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 25:10
11 Nelleke Visscher Zwolle 1982 25:42
12 Mirjam Brandt Heino 1969 25:50
13 Anneke Holsappel Heino 1957 26:16
14 Astrid Slotman Heino 1974 26:56
15 Diana Rietveld Zwolle 1980 26:58
16 Agnes Lenferink Lierderholthuis 1955 27:00
17 Liset Kiekebosch Raalte 1989 27:07
18 Jasmin Jerke Heino 1982 27:17
19 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 27:18
20 Annet Van Egteren Veessen 1968 27:36
21 Edith Schrijver Raalte 1972 27:37
22 Tineke Admiraal Zwolle 1957 28:15
23 Laura Van der Lee Utrecht 1997 28:15
24 Gerda Van der Vegt Dalfsen 1966 28:17
25 Marjon Dijsselhof Zwolle 1984 28:24
26 Kim Horstman Raalte 1985 28:40
27 Maeike Blauw Heino 1976 28:41
28 Roelien Willems Lierderholthuis 1954 28:44
29 Leonore V d Linden Heino 1975 28:56
30 Marian Bekedam Dalfsen 1966 29:01
31 Yvonne Hondeveld Heino 1967 29:06
32 Sharon Schotman Heino 1976 29:07
33 Yvonne Van den Berg Heino 1962 29:08
34 Lyanne Schakelaar Zwolle 1990 29:19
35 Judith Hofman Oosterbeek 1986 29:58
36 Sandra Ogink Raalte 1980 30:13
37 Lotte Koolhof Raalte 1984 30:21
38 Anja Roesink Heino 1970 30:22
39 Ellen Loeters Heino 1982 30:26
40 Ingrid Bruggeman Heino 1988 30:27
41 Linda Wassink Zwolle 1965 30:38
42 Astrid Joling Heino 1982 31:24
43 Anouk Schiphorst Lettele 1996 33:04
44 Hetty Snel Hasselt 1956 33:50
45 Dirkje Hofman Oosterbeek 1955 33:50
46 Lian Egelie Heino 1990 33:53
47 Marleen Egelie Heino 1963 33:54
48 Deborah Thoolen Haarlem 1997 34:49
49 Ella Van der Nat Apeldoorn 1960 36:38
50 Annet Van prooijen Zwolle 1964 39:18

Heren  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 17:09
2 Martijn Schakelaar Hattem 1974 17:23
3 Cas Bleeker Kampen 1990 18:25
4 Albert Koobs Zwolle 1970 19:06
5 Thomas Valk Dalfsen 1995 19:23
6 Harold Van den Enk Ommen 1976 19:29
7 Rudy Brinkman Raalte 1957 19:35
8 Richard Van den Brink Harderwijk 1961 19:38
9 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 20:01
10 Jos Kleinlangevelsloo Heino 1956 20:08
11 Ronald Schotman Heino 1976 20:11
12 Marnick Krisman Heino 1994 20:20
13 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 20:28
14 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 20:34
15 Erik Klink Raalte 1982 20:41
16 Roy Veldman Heino 1976 20:48
17 Michel Brinkhuis Heino 1991 20:58
18 Sander Weertman Heino 1976 21:08
19 Rene Landman Zwolle 1969 21:17
20 Remco Kemper Lemelerveld 1974 21:40
21 Jan Van Hittersum Heino 1954 21:42
22 Mike Klein Raalte 1984 21:46
23 Jeroen Wever Zwolle 1983 22:16
24 Milan Vloedgraven Heino 1994 22:26
25 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 22:27
26 Roy Bruggeman Heino 1984 22:27
27 Thomas Evers Marienheem 1998 22:38
28 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 22:48
29 Dick Hofman Oosterbeek 1955 22:50
30 Gert De Kruyf Heino 1964 22:50
31 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 22:51
32 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 1976 22:58
33 Frans Van Dokkumburg Steenwijk 1981 23:12
34 Jaco Faas Apeldoorn 1984 23:14
35 Jan Henning Raalte 1961 23:18
36 August Holtmaat Marienheem 1956 23:20
37 Harry Veyer Heino 1968 23:54
38 Gerrit Wal van der Veessen 1958 23:57
39 Laurens Valk Dalfsen 1998 23:59
40 Rick Brandt Heino 1965 24:01
41 Erik Kappert Wijhe 1963 24:10
42 Ramon Van Schendel Emmeloord 1973 24:23
43 Jos Mars Heino 1959 24:34
44 Maarten Boerhof Heino 1983 24:45
45 Herman Ardesch Heino 1967 24:57
46 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 25:08
47 Johan Koenjer Heino 1954 25:10
48 Bennie Kok Zwolle 1968 25:11
49 Sander Feijen Heino 1998 25:12
50 Jan Stuiver Zwolle 1947 25:38
51 Marnix Valk Dalfsen 2000 25:42
52 Gerard Hofhuis Heino 1950 26:08
53 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 26:13
54 Herman Brunen Zwolle 1946 26:28
55 Ypke De Jong Zwolle 1946 26:35
56 Sjef Vlierhuis Heino 1954 26:36
57 Bram Steijn Heino 1969 27:04
58 Albert Brinkhuis Raalte 1955 27:19
59 Breun Breunissen Raalte 1950 27:27
60 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 27:34
61 Toon Pronk Heino 1958 27:48
62 Martin Blanke Heino 1958 27:48
63 Maarten Van gasteren Heino 1980 27:49
64 Bertus Jansen Nijverdal 1964 27:55
65 Huib Rietveld Raalte 1950 27:57
66 Ton Kloppenberg Heino 1955 27:57
67 Thomas Botter Zwolle 1997 28:15
68 Marko Botter Zwolle 1964 28:16
69 Bertus Haarman Raalte 1954 28:47
70 Jaap Zijlstra Vriezenveen 1949 28:50
71 Eddy Schakelaar Zwolle 1963 29:20
72 Rick Neulen Wijhe 2000 29:39
73 John Van de Geer Zwolle 1953 32:40
74 Teun Magré Zwolle 1952 32:53
75 Gijs Thoolen Haarlem 1998 34:49
76 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 35:52

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Tess Boekema Zwolle 1993 21:15 21:15 42:30
2 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 22:20 24:06 46:26
3 Larissa Mars Groningen 1994 22:34 24:17 46:51
4 Wiea Nijhoff Heino 1968 23:10 24:02 47:12
5 Gonny Homma Heino 1967 23:40 23:39 47:19
6 Carla Boekema Zwolle 1959 23:23 24:36 47:59
7 Mirjam Stolte Heino 1968 23:45 25:28 49:13
8 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 24:17 25:03 49:20
9 Agnes Klink Heino 1972 25:05 24:55 50:00
10 Marlies Wauveren Laag zuthem 1967 25:41 26:18 51:59
11 Anita De Mink Heino 1974 25:48 27:26 53:14
12 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 26:38 27:42 54:20
13 Irma Smeenk Heino 1968 25:58 28:25 54:23
14 Stijnie Van Hees-de Vries Heino 1954 27:04 28:11 55:15
15 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 27:25 28:25 55:50
16 Ceciel Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 1984 30:13 27:10 57:23
17 Sonja Veldkamp Heino 1963 29:09 29:55 59:04
18 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 29:06 30:04 59:10
19 Hennie Schuurman Lemele 1957 29:42 30:26 1:00:08
20 Renate Jansen Zwolle 1963 29:11 31:05 1:00:16
21 Ellis Wijsman Zwolle 1967 29:38 31:45 1:01:23
22 Nicole Van den Berg Zwolle 1971 30:29 31:43 1:02:12
23 Marinda Van Joolen Dalfsen 1970 29:38 32:38 1:02:16
24 Willy Laarman Laag zuthem 1958 30:26 31:51 1:02:17
25 Tanja Geurtse Lemelerveld 1974 30:13 32:05 1:02:18
26 Ine Klink Zwolle 1960 30:09 32:49 1:02:58
27 Vera Ter Laak-Joling Heino 1980 29:37 36:25 1:06:02

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 17:13 17:57 35:10
2 Freek Lier Groningen 1994 17:31 19:00 36:31
3 Jan Groot Hardenberg 1963 18:06 18:41 36:47
4 Maarten Koggel Dalfsen 1988 18:11 19:49 38:00
5 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 18:41 19:45 38:26
6 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 18:41 19:52 38:33
7 Frank Eggink Zwolle 1977 18:54 20:01 38:55
8 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 18:56 20:29 39:25
9 René Brinkhof Zwolle 1962 19:16 20:28 39:44
10 Wilco Mars Ommen 1968 19:02 20:50 39:52
11 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 19:29 20:46 40:15
12 Alfons Groot Koerkamp Heino 1962 19:47 20:42 40:29
13 Richard Rutten Schalkhaar 1965 19:59 20:45 40:44
14 Willie Mars Heino 1955 19:48 21:06 40:54
15 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 20:14 20:41 40:55
16 Martijn Dekker Dalfsen 1979 20:46 21:24 42:10
17 John Luchtenberg Heino 1960 20:22 21:55 42:17
18 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 20:57 22:14 43:11
19 Wilco Van den Hul Groningen 1981 20:33 22:45 43:18
20 Ap Brands Zwolle 1950 21:23 22:23 43:46
21 Herman Holterman Heino 1963 21:21 22:28 43:49
22 Rob Schuil Zwolle 1964 21:22 22:30 43:52
23 Raymond Pot Heino 1967 21:20 22:38 43:58
24 Gert Peppelenbos Zwolle 1968 21:17 22:41 43:58
25 Mathieu Van der Veen Ommen 1965 21:59 22:15 44:14
26 Laurens Koenjer Raalte 1984 21:58 22:17 44:15
27 Gert Bartels Zwolle 1969 22:00 22:27 44:27
28 Marc Roll Zwolle 1981 22:16 22:14 44:30
29 Wim Pasman Dalfsen 1961 21:59 22:32 44:31
30 Jos Heitbrink Lemelerveld 1947 21:59 22:34 44:33
31 Jan Arnold Bakker Heino 1969 22:11 22:22 44:33
32 Sven Wentink Raalte 1977 22:00 22:35 44:35
33 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 22:08 22:58 45:06
34 Jos Stolwijk Zwolle 1961 22:20 22:52 45:12
35 Rudi Visscher Lemelerveld 1965 22:57 22:18 45:15
36 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 22:02 23:18 45:20
37 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 21:52 23:39 45:31
38 Pascal Sluiter Zwolle 1981 22:27 23:21 45:48
39 André Jorink Zwolle 1956 23:17 22:47 46:04
40 Raymond Ramaker Den ham ov 1980 22:32 23:47 46:19
41 Robert Tielbeke Lemelerveld 1963 23:14 23:07 46:21
42 Karst Nieboer Nijverdal 1963 23:00 23:23 46:23
43 Ruud Koerhuis Broekland ov 1980 23:01 23:24 46:25
44 Frans Bosscher Heino 1958 22:32 23:59 46:31
45 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 23:15 23:18 46:33
46 Wiljan Geerts Raalte 1960 23:27 23:35 47:02
47 Chris Vilsteren, van Heino 1967 22:34 24:31 47:05
48 Paul Kruiper Luttenberg 1966 23:36 23:34 47:10
49 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 23:24 23:49 47:13
50 Rob Sprakel Enschede 1963 23:35 24:19 47:54
51 Frans Noordman Heino 1966 23:30 24:30 48:00
52 Henk Wijnberg Raalte 1963 23:40 24:21 48:01
53 Harrie Haarman Raalte 1957 23:40 24:27 48:07
54 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 23:25 24:45 48:10
55 Hans Van Dijck Heino 1958 22:36 25:38 48:14
56 Johan Hilgenkamp Dalfsen 1952 23:46 24:55 48:41
57 Ronald Bosch Dalfsen 1971 24:19 24:37 48:56
58 Ton Vloedgraven Heino 1960 23:21 25:51 49:12
59 Huub Elshof Heino 1967 24:35 24:47 49:22
60 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 24:58 24:29 49:27
61 Rudy Van Leerzem Zwolle 1971 24:50 24:39 49:29
62 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 24:18 25:20 49:38
63 Peter Brummelhuis Zwolle 1979 23:43 25:58 49:41
64 Gerard Holterman Heino 1968 24:30 25:14 49:44
65 Wim Overkamp Heino 1950 24:33 25:18 49:51
66 Erwin Kleinlugtenbeld Dalfsen 1968 24:48 25:10 49:58
67 Jan Boeve Ommen 1966 25:41 24:24 50:05
68 Henk Van den Berg Zwolle 1959 25:02 25:16 50:18
69 Robert Spenkelink Heino 1965 22:53 27:31 50:24
70 Henk Schuurman Lemele 1951 26:56 23:41 50:37
71 Bram Veltien Lemelerveld 1976 24:19 26:23 50:42
72 Henk Hengeveld Heino 1963 23:55 27:09 51:04
73 Arie Wassink Zwolle 1960 25:09 26:09 51:18
74 Arnout Jalving Dalfsen 1977 24:53 26:37 51:30
75 Koen Cox Heemstede 1970 25:57 25:51 51:48
76 Erik Feijen Heino 1965 25:18 26:42 52:00
77 Martijn Beltman Raalte 1984 25:49 26:24 52:13
78 Dick Roessink Heino 1969 25:44 27:00 52:44
79 Peter Telgenkamp Heino 1968 25:17 27:38 52:55
80 Harry Siegersma Zwolle 1960 26:09 27:03 53:12
81 Gerard Klink Heino 1953 26:34 27:22 53:56
82 Ron Huiberts Laag zuthem 1956 26:04 27:52 53:56
83 Theo Oortwijn Heino 1941 26:37 27:23 54:00
84 Gerard Journee Heino 1955 25:59 28:32 54:31
85 Johan Van Santen Amersfoort 1953 26:54 27:41 54:35
86 Hein Beltman Zwolle 1954 26:35 28:21 54:56
87 Jan Holterman Heino 1949 26:56 28:07 55:03
88 Antonie Grootenhuis Groningen 1969 26:59 28:07 55:06
89 Bart Pulles Raalte 1966 26:33 28:54 55:27
90 Rutger Ter Laak Heino 1978 29:36 25:53 55:29
91 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 27:24 28:18 55:42
92 Martin Vosjan Zwolle 1971 27:07 29:00 56:07
93 Joop Achterhoek Raalte 1951 27:13 28:56 56:09
94 Henk Mussche Heino 1949 28:14 29:03 57:17
95 Adriaan Voeten Baarn 1962 28:26 29:59 58:25
96 Silvo Broeks Dalfsen 1960 29:10 29:33 58:43
97 Klaas Van Dam Dalfsen 1964 29:21 30:26 59:47
98 Edo Nijhof Heino 1944 29:59 30:35 1:00:34
99 Hugo Geurtse Lemelerveld 1973 30:12 30:55 1:01:07
100 Ton Bovendorp Raalte 1959 29:45 32:29 1:02:14
101 Appie Kloezeman Heino 1957 30:43 32:06 1:02:49
102 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 30:41 33:16 1:03:57