Uitslagenlijst
13-11-2016  Haarlerbergloop  Haarle gem hellendoorn

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes t/m 6 jaar  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Noelle Bakker Wijhe 2009 6:06
2 Daniek Jacobs Hellendoorn 2010 6:15
3 Ziva Nikkels Holten 2011 6:51
4 Zoë Wolterink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 6:55
5 Melua Nijveld Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 6:56
6 Tess Hallink Hellendoorn 2011 7:42
7 Danique Blom Hellendoorn 2010 7:56
8 Jinte Langkamp Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 7:57
9 Sofie Kleverwal Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 7:59
10 Laureen Verschoor Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 7:59
11 Demi Westendorp Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 8:01
12 Linsey Westendorp Haarle gem hellendoorn 2012 8:11
13 Lotus Schorn Nijverdal 2011 8:12
14 Anouk Spoolder Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 8:47
15 Noor Brandwacht Hellendoorn 2012 9:00
16 Anne Blankhorst Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 9:21
17 Jamie Hoonhorst Haarle gem hellendoorn 2012 9:55
18 Evi Vuijk Noorland Haarle gem hellendoorn 2012 9:59

Meisjes 7 t/m 9 jaar  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Dianthe Scherphof Goor 2007 4:19
2 Sanne Veltien Lemelerveld 2007 4:29
3 Sara Meijer Zwolle 2006 4:34
4 Mees Van der Knokke Zwolle 2008 4:48
5 Maren Wessels Deventer 2007 5:11
6 Lieke Kleinherenbrink Nieuw heeten 2008 5:13
7 Meike Ten Brinke Raalte 2009 5:14
8 Liv Aben Haarle gem hellendoorn 2007 5:19
9 Wiep Seinen Ommen 2008 5:20
10 Mirre Langkamp Haarle gem hellendoorn 2007 5:20
11 Yara Oosterlaar Heeten 2008 5:23
12 Tess Ronhaar Hellendoorn 2009 5:25
13 Anne Calkhoven Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 5:25
14 Lynn Hallink Hellendoorn 2008 5:31
15 Sophie Steenblik Heeten 2008 5:38
16 Elise Roelofs Hellendoorn 2009 6:04
17 Loïs Knobben Nijverdal 2009 6:04
18 Isis Van Til Raalte 2008 6:06
19 Gaia Bosgoed Heeten 2009 6:13
20 Mara Marissink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2009 6:19
21 Eva Leijten Raalte 2009 6:28
22 Nalani Musters Nijverdal 2007 6:37
23 Lynn Poppe Hellendoorn 2009 6:43
24 Sanne Kok Nijverdal 2009 6:54
25 Noor Van den Enk Ommen 2006 7:00
26 Ise Engbers Nijverdal 2009 7:00
27 Marit Albers Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 7:10
28 Senna Nijenkamp Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 7:10
29 Sarah Besten Raalte 2008 7:16
30 Jasmijn Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 7:48
31 Najomi Nijveld Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 7:48
32 Fleur Kleverwal Nieuw heeten 2008 7:49
33 Syen Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2009 7:54
34 Lieke Spoolder Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 8:34
35 Tessa Jansen o/g Lorkeers Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 8:34
36 Celeste Stegeman Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 8:44
37 Imke Kok Nijverdal 2009 9:34

Jongens t/m 6 jaar  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Niels Calkhoven Haarle gem hellendoorn 2009 5:11
2 Jip Seinen Ommen 2010 5:22
3 Jens Broekgerrits Raalte 2010 5:25
4 Teun Van Assem Raalte 2010 5:29
5 Nout Overgoor Lemelerveld 2010 5:45
6 Jelle Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 5:54
7 Thijs Te Brake Hellendoorn 2010 6:02
8 Ruben Middelkamp Hellendoorn 2010 6:06
9 Luca Nijenkamp Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 6:08
10 Thomas Roelofs Hellendoorn 2011 6:11
11 Bram Leijten Raalte 2011 6:25
12 Jaymian Houseman Raalte 2010 6:32
13 Joep Blankhorst Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 6:34
14 Jesse Hallink Nijverdal 2011 6:43
15 Jasper Woesthuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 6:48
16 Sebastian Woesthuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 6:50
17 Jasper Hosmar Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 6:55
18 Vince Van Gurchom Raalte 2011 7:02
19 Bryan Bronsvoort Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 7:12
20 Falco Hoonhorst Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 7:17
21 Sen Engbers Nijverdal 2012 7:22
22 Duuk Rutgers Hellendoorn 2012 7:31
23 Jonne Besten Raalte 2010 7:32
24 Wout Blom Hellendoorn 2012 7:32
25 Janne Wessels Deventer 2011 7:41
26 Jesse Van santen Haarle gem hellendoorn 2010 7:45
27 Gerben de Graaf Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 7:53
28 Mik Reimert Hellendoorn 2011 8:05
29 Kéan Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 8:12
30 Ryan Kloosterman Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 8:16
31 Niek Poppe Hellendoorn 2012 8:27
32 Stef Van santen Haarle gem hellendoorn 2012 8:49
33 Thijs Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2012 9:34
34 Sem Middelkamp Hellendoorn 2013 10:11
35 Jurjen Middelkamp Hellendoorn 2012 10:12

Jongens 7 t/m 9 jaar  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Thije Siebelink Raalte 2007 4:29
2 Olaf Souren Zwolle 2006 4:29
3 Bart Overgoor Lemelerveld 2008 4:29
4 Max De winter Deventer 2008 4:37
5 Robin Ros Nijverdal 2007 4:41
6 Milan Bendijk Lemele 2007 4:46
7 Gijs Bruggeman Raalte 2007 4:49
8 Nadal Wijnen Haarle gem hellendoorn 2007 4:52
9 Tim Jansen Holleboom Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 4:56
10 Jorn Zwijnenberg Lemelerveld 2008 5:01
11 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 5:02
12 Jorik Jansen Holleboom Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 5:06
13 Flynn Hoonhorst Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 5:07
14 Thomas Knobben Nijverdal 2008 5:16
15 Sven Jacobs Hellendoorn 2008 5:16
16 Hugo Van de Vosse Zwolle 2007 5:16
17 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 2008 5:17
18 Joep Veltien Lemelerveld 2009 5:19
19 Rins Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2009 5:19
20 Quinn Van Gurchom Raalte 2009 5:27
21 Luca Knobben Nijverdal 2009 5:29
22 Mark Cents Haarle gem hellendoorn 2007 5:44
23 Jelle Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2007 5:44
24 Silvan Wijnen Haarle gem hellendoorn 2009 5:46
25 Dyon Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 2009 5:48
26 Sverre Van den Enk Ommen 2007 5:51
27 Jens Te Brake Hellendoorn 2007 5:56
28 Koen Brandwacht Hellendoorn 2008 5:59
29 Melle Kroon Kampen 2009 6:00
30 Thijmen Hosmar Haarle gem hellendoorn 2007 6:04
31 Fynn Van Til Raalte 2009 6:07
32 Kyson Houseman Raalte 2008 6:10
33 Luuk Van Assem Raalte 2008 6:26
34 Mathe Spoolder Raalte 2006 7:15

Jongens vanaf 10 jaar  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Mitchel Spoolder Raalte 2003 6:18
2 Jochem Brandwacht Hellendoorn 2005 7:38

Meisjes t/m 12 jaar  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km Foto
1 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 7:54
2 Esmée Smal Hellendoorn 2005 7:56
3 Ilse Kemper Raalte 2006 8:09
4 Iris Bredewolt Epe 2003 8:13
5 Tessa Harbrink Zwolle 2004 8:19
6 Iris Spijkerman Nijverdal 2004 8:44
7 Juliët Siebelink Raalte 2004 8:44
8 Tessa Filart Hellendoorn 2004 8:53
9 Christy Ter Horst Laag zuthem 2005 8:54
10 Anna De jong Zwolle 2005 9:05
11 Jill Kleinlugtenbelt Marienheem 2005 9:16
12 Marèll Knobben Nijverdal 2004 9:20
13 Kez Aben Haarle gem hellendoorn 2005 9:22
14 Kiki Groot Zwaaftink Raalte 2007 9:27
15 Maud Pronk Raalte 2004 9:28
16 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 10:14
17 Britt Wolterink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2005 10:43
18 Mirthe Neulen Haarle gem hellendoorn 2005 11:14
19 Marleen Rozema Zwolle 2005 12:04
20 Celine Kleinlugtebeld Zwolle 2005 12:06
21 Berbel Frankot Lemelerveld 2007 12:09

Meisjes 13 t/m 15 jaar  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km Foto
1 Femke Andriessen Zwolle 2003 7:52
2 Iris Gils Zwolle 2002 8:09
3 Suzan Ruitenberg Dalfsen 2001 8:14
4 Valerie Vredenburg Zwolle 2003 8:42
5 Indy Sasso Zwolle 2003 8:53
6 Eke Tibben Onna 2003 9:27

Jongens t/m 12 jaar  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km Foto
1 Niek Nijman Goor 2004 7:09
2 Thomas Reining Zwolle 2004 7:37
3 Cas Hoksbergen Deventer 2006 7:50
4 Jasper Hoogeslag Heeten 2004 7:53
5 Tijn Wippert Marienheem 2004 7:53
6 Matthijs Klaasboer Diepenveen 2004 7:59
7 Julien Jansen Zwolle 2006 8:07
8 Tom Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 2005 8:08
9 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 8:09
10 Gijs Hoogeslag Heeten 2006 8:09
11 Jan Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 8:15
12 Jorn Hoogeslag Marienheem 2005 8:16
13 Thijmen Knobben Nijverdal 2006 8:19
14 Marijn Van de Vosse Zwolle 2005 8:38
15 Jop Holterman Raalte 2006 8:42
16 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 8:54
17 Rowan Dijkman Lemelerveld 2005 8:59
18 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 8:59
19 Siebe Benes Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 9:02
20 Stein Langkamp Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 9:24
21 Cas Van der Vegt Heino 2005 9:25
22 Maik Groote wolthaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 9:26
23 Timo van Adrighem Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 9:42
24 Ben Wolterink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2005 9:43
25 Luka Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 2005 9:43
26 Sidney Verschoor Verschoor Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 9:45
27 Thijs Rodijk Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 9:54
28 Kay Smeenk Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 10:01
29 Twan Smeenk Haarle gem hellendoorn 2008 10:02
30 Pascal Seine Zwolle 2006 10:35
31 Tian Hagen Marienheem 2005 10:43
32 Len Galgenbeld Haarle gem hellendoorn 2007 10:49
33 Andy Raamsman Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 10:53
34 Sep Mijsters Haarle gem hellendoorn 2007 10:56
35 Toby Veldkamp Deventer 2010 11:22
36 Daan Grootherder Wierden 2008 11:22
37 Koen De Winter Deventer 2006 11:51

Jongens 13 t/m 15 jaar  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km Foto
1 Pim Bakker Rijssen 2001 6:44
2 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 7:07
3 Daan Veenhuizen Zwolle 2001 7:18
4 Finn Van Pijkeren Middelstum 2001 7:19
5 Bas De Jong Zwolle 2001 7:38
6 Jonas Phijffers Hellendoorn 2003 7:51
7 Nout Wippert Marienheem 2003 8:06
8 Kamiel Nekkers Nijverdal 2002 8:07
9 Luc Kappert Holten 2002 8:10
10 Giel Meijer Zwolle 2002 8:13
11 Lucas Van Langevelde Nijverdal 2002 8:31
12 Imre Ter Halle Hellendoorn 2003 8:43
13 Casper Timmer Nijverdal 2003 8:46
14 Ties Eelman Heino 2002 9:15
15 Daan Reimert Marienheem 2003 9:52

Jongens vanaf 16 jaar  2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km Foto
1 Jurgen Veldkamp Deventer 1972 11:22

Bedrijven  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Uitzendbureau Salland 2 Raalte 2016 23:55 24:10
2 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 3 Raalte 2016 24:10 24:58
3 Disselhorst Metaal 2 Raalte 2016 26:10 26:49
4 Autotechniek Raalte 2 Raalte 2016 25:48 26:49
5 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 4 Raalte 2016 26:48 27:36
6 Echte Bakker Jorink Raalte 2016 30:55 31:52
7 ProWork Salland 1 Raalte 2016 31:06 31:56
8 Uitzendbureau Salland 1 Raalte 2016 31:27 32:14
9 Netpoint Groep 2 Raalte 2016 31:23 32:34
10 Autotechniek Raalte 1 Raalte 2016 32:57 33:57
11 ProWork Salland 2 Raalte 2016 33:42 34:32

Dames (t/m 39 jaar)  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jacelyn Gruppen Stuifzand 1989 18:18 18:21
2 Patty Den Ouden Deventer 1991 18:28 18:31
3 Leonie Glazenborg Apeldoorn 1998 19:54 19:57
4 Aline Kootstra Dalfsen 1994 19:57 19:59
5 Josje Peters Zwolle 1988 19:58 20:01
6 Ellis Bebseler Ambt delden 1991 21:51 21:57
7 Miranda Reijnders Zwolle 1987 22:02 22:04
8 Judith Van der Beek Zwolle 1981 22:12 22:20
9 Bente Bonsing Wijhe 2000 22:21 22:31
10 Sanne Pluim Zwolle 1987 22:36 22:40
11 Willemieke Mudde Olst 1990 22:42 22:49
12 Loes Jansen Haarle gem hellendoorn 1986 22:58 23:07
13 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 23:34 23:48
14 Norwien Bruinsma Nijverdal 1998 23:36 23:56
15 Ellen Oosterlaar Luttenberg 1994 23:20 23:57
16 Wencke Beerens Raalte 1979 23:53 24:03
17 Anna Louwerse Oosterhesselen 1992 23:33 24:04
18 Anneloes Marsman Raalte 1990 23:49 24:10
19 Elleke Demmers Wijhe 1985 23:54 24:17
20 Nardy Elink-Schuurman Nijverdal 1981 24:05 24:26
21 Riana Stigt Raalte 1994 24:18 24:26
22 Silvie Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 2003 24:40 25:06
23 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 24:46 25:08
24 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 24:41 25:09
25 Rolien Duiven Zwolle 1980 24:49 25:13
26 Karien Nijhof Raalte 1981 25:04 25:42
27 Linda Eijkelkamp Raalte 1983 25:03 25:42
28 Iris Horenberg Marienheem 1994 25:27 25:44
29 Marjolein Hofhuis Raalte 1991 25:24 25:53
30 Paula Marsman Raalte 1996 25:42 26:02
31 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 25:28 26:07
32 Steffi Evers Marienheem 1994 25:57 26:11
33 Kiara Derksen Teuge 2001 25:12 26:16
34 Karen Van Dijk Raalte 1985 25:54 26:20
35 Diede Heuven Luttenberg 2003 26:12 26:24
36 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 26:13 26:25
37 Loes Markerink Schalkhaar 1985 25:46 26:38
38 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 26:20 26:42
39 Jacqueline Veldman Nijmegen 1993 26:18 26:47
40 Lieke Ramaker Heino 1993 26:20 26:48
41 Lotte Overgoor Enschede 1986 26:00 26:51
42 Paris Scholten Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 26:40 27:05
43 Marlon Oostewechel Luttenberg 1994 26:28 27:05
44 Yvonne Van der vegt Raalte 1979 27:23 27:36
45 Marjon Coppes Deventer 1979 27:02 27:47
46 Rianne Schonewille Zwolle 2000 27:31 27:57
47 Ellen Schrijver Marienheem 1978 27:28 28:18
48 Dirkje Jansen Deventer 1988 28:04 28:26
49 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 27:56 28:36
50 Rolinde Middeljans Wierden 1992 27:34 28:38
51 Silke Aarnink Nieuw heeten 1995 27:54 28:41
52 Lieneke Maatman Raalte 1987 28:23 28:53
53 Laura Kieftenbeld Utrecht 1982 28:05 28:57
54 Maike Smeenk Heino 1988 28:46 29:09
55 Karen Laing Hellendoorn 1985 28:51 29:10
56 Annelies Hosmar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1976 28:39 29:48
57 Debbie Poppe Hellendoorn 1981 29:07 29:53
58 Nancy Laing Hellendoorn 1979 29:35 29:54
59 Hester Wolters Heeten 1983 28:51 29:57
60 Nikki Zijthof ten Raalte 1997 29:35 30:09
61 Aafke Tepperik Heeten 1986 29:51 30:10
62 Loes Hutten Haarle gem hellendoorn 2003 30:00 30:13
63 Alissa Voorhorst Zwolle 1991 29:13 30:16
64 Ilse Gerrits Hellendoorn 1979 30:03 30:21
65 Femke Maatman Raalte 1986 30:01 30:29
66 Jodi Smit Haarle gem hellendoorn 1988 30:04 30:39
67 Lotte Holterman Marienheem 1987 30:04 30:39
68 Melissa Geurkink Almelo 1980 29:56 30:44
69 Ingrid Brandwacht Hellendoorn 1979 30:12 31:00
70 Sigrid Wessels Deventer 1978 30:22 31:16
71 Dorien Knobben Nijverdal 1982 31:06 31:18
72 Céciel Vloedgraven Raalte 1992 30:27 31:18
73 Marleen Tielbeke Raalte 1980 31:10 31:52
74 Laura Groten Raalte 1990 30:55 31:58
75 Ellen Vrugteveen Hellendoorn 1992 31:00 32:01
76 Judith Talens Wesepe 1983 31:26 32:25
77 Marleen Winter Saasveld 1992 31:23 32:35
78 Ysanne Schut Olst 1987 32:13 32:43
79 Paulien Van Lenthe Nijverdal 1983 31:59 32:47
80 Romy Egbertzen Raalte 1999 31:50 32:52
81 Monique Van Toly Haarle gem hellendoorn 1989 31:56 32:54
82 Charlot Jalink Luttenberg 1995 32:23 33:01
83 Inez Hekking Raalte 1995 32:19 33:15
84 Francis Marsman Raalte 1996 32:09 33:21
85 Belinda Brandwacht Nijverdal 1993 32:41 33:22
86 Wendy Mulder Broekland ov 1996 32:15 33:25
87 Kim Lammers Raalte 1990 32:31 33:28
88 Rosa Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 33:13 33:38
89 Inge Aarnink Nieuw heeten 1993 33:01 33:50
90 Chantal Rabelink Raalte 1993 33:24 33:54
91 Maud Grolleman Luttenberg 1995 33:27 34:06
92 Wendy Middag Nijverdal 1979 33:37 34:38
93 Kim Spenkelink Nijverdal 1992 33:36 34:43
94 Dinian Van de Weghe Heeten 1980 34:05 34:47
95 Jolanda Van Leusen Nijverdal 1981 33:53 34:55
96 Manon Nijenhuis Nijverdal 1989 34:27 35:26
97 Hanne Holleboom Holten 2003 34:45 35:30
98 Melissa Ligtenberg Hellendoorn 1990 35:21 36:21
99 Esther Bokxem Bergentheim 1978 38:05 38:59

Dames (vanaf 40 jaar)  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 22:36 22:45
2 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 22:49 22:55
3 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 23:38 23:46
4 Thea Ruiter Luttenberg 1964 23:38 23:46
5 Marian Freriks Hellendoorn 1961 23:49 24:01
6 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 24:06 24:23
7 Esther Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1975 25:24 25:40
8 Ingrid Pronk Hattem 1973 25:22 25:46
9 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 25:40 25:49
10 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 25:31 25:54
11 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 25:55 26:11
12 Jannet De Graaf Raalte 1973 25:59 26:43
13 Yvonne Westenenk Raalte 1968 26:25 26:43
14 Silvia Plessius Heeten 1965 26:35 27:06
15 Angela Bruinsma Nijverdal 1967 26:41 27:22
16 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 27:16 27:30
17 Inge Westendorp Wijhe 1973 26:47 27:37
18 Chantal Schrijver Raalte 1976 27:03 27:41
19 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 27:25 27:43
20 Ria Hobert Marienheem 1962 27:44 28:00
21 Ankie Dijkslag Olst 1964 27:16 28:05
22 Cilia Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1967 27:52 28:13
23 Marielle Lankamp Rijssen 1974 27:28 28:17
24 Gerda Hagen Lemelerveld 1969 27:28 28:31
25 Elise Venemans Raalte 1963 28:38 29:04
26 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 28:51 29:10
27 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 28:49 29:16
28 Marlien Boerdijk Heino 1965 28:54 29:19
29 Miranda Maathuis Nijverdal 1974 28:38 29:35
30 Erika Oolbrink Nijverdal 1972 28:43 29:41
31 Carlien Bouwmeester Nijverdal 1972 28:57 29:54
32 Erica Tijink Rijssen 1968 29:05 29:54
33 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 29:39 29:55
34 Marit Schonewille Zwolle 1970 29:34 30:00
35 Yvonne Rensen Raalte 1961 29:28 30:00
36 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 29:22 30:06
37 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 29:30 30:13
38 Ellen Aalpoel Deventer 1963 29:21 30:16
39 Hanneke Huyben Hellendoorn 1971 29:20 30:17
40 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 29:42 30:23
41 Simone Westenenk-grote gansey Raalte 1973 29:45 30:23
42 Lyzet Groot beumer Raalte 1975 29:39 30:24
43 Andy Vissers Zwolle 1968 29:17 30:30
44 Gerda Van der Vegt Dalfsen 1966 30:03 30:44
45 Henny Holleboom Holten 1968 30:02 30:47
46 Ursulien Welgraven Holten 1967 30:04 31:17
47 Ingrid Lenferink Heino 1962 31:17 31:31
48 Sandra Dijkstra Raalte 1974 31:11 31:49
49 José Jorink Raalte 1968 30:56 31:52
50 Ingrid Braker Nijverdal 1969 31:13 31:53
51 Ilse Jansen Wijhe 1969 31:11 31:57
52 Els Doorgeest Raalte 1968 31:12 31:58
53 Clasien Hegeman-Valk Hellendoorn 1963 31:04 32:00
54 Betsie Roelofs Nijverdal 1964 31:23 32:04
55 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 31:29 32:14
56 Evelien Doorn Heino 1959 31:59 32:16
57 Irene Timmer-Bekker Nijverdal 1967 31:29 32:26
58 Elles Antonissen Raalte 1971 31:43 32:27
59 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 31:37 32:33
60 Ingrid Van Eunen Nijverdal 1969 31:43 32:35
61 Astrid Van Bussel Deventer 1970 31:43 32:35
62 Marian Spijk Raalte 1968 32:00 32:39
63 Annemiek Derks Laag zuthem 1967 31:36 32:46
64 Saskia Neulen Haarle gem hellendoorn 1971 31:56 32:50
65 Thea Lammers Luttenberg 1963 32:28 33:26
66 Marjon Bootsveld Heeten 1969 33:04 33:39
67 Jolanda Nielander Eerbeek 1971 33:28 33:43
68 Carolien Van Dam Olst 1973 33:30 34:03
69 Herma Diele Almelo 1964 33:20 34:27
70 Heleen Wolterink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1970 33:16 34:27
71 Monique Jansen Wijhe 1966 33:57 34:31
72 Marjon Schrijver Marienheem 1968 33:41 34:32
73 Jose Schrooten-Korteland Barendrecht 1970 34:21 35:16
74 Remy Bosch Hellendoorn 1970 35:41 36:24
75 Christel Buijvoets Holten 1959 36:30 37:44
76 Gerlinde Berentschot Nijverdal 1969 37:55 38:59
77 Herma Middeljans Wierden 1965 39:29 40:34
78 Anne-Lies Van Heun Nijverdal 1967 39:30 40:34

Heren (t/m 39 jaar)  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Joep Emmen Zwolle 1982 16:44 16:46
2 Seb Wiggemans Deventer 1992 17:02 17:04
3 Niels Jansman Deventer 1991 17:17 17:20
4 Lasse Wiggemans Deventer 1995 17:25 17:27
5 Casper Van Leeningen Beekbergen 1993 17:35 17:36
6 Samuel Hofman Ruinen 1999 17:34 17:37
7 Willard Bredewold Zwolle 1984 17:49 17:51
8 Gerben Van vilsteren Zwolle 1983 17:53 17:55
9 Bas Boekema Zwolle 1990 18:00 18:01
10 Mark Jansonius Apeldoorn 1996 18:01 18:02
11 Jurriën Ten Hoeve Deventer 1991 18:02 18:04
12 Ronald Kuin Deventer 1987 18:11 18:14
13 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 18:31 18:36
14 Mitchell Freriks Raalte 1989 18:40 18:49
15 Dave Hulzebos Zuidwolde dr 1996 18:50 18:53
16 Yannick Mijsters Holten 1996 18:49 19:01
17 Michiel Broeksma Zwolle 1982 18:58 19:03
18 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 19:05 19:10
19 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 19:10 19:15
20 Luca Poppe Zwolle 2000 18:58 19:21
21 Jorn Lammers Marienheem 1994 19:21 19:26
22 Rick Lammertink Holten 1986 19:30 19:32
23 Stan Smit Raalte 1999 19:46 19:50
24 Randy Bosch Zwolle 1987 19:46 19:55
25 Wilbert Broekhuizen Zwolle 1978 20:13 20:24
26 Bas Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1994 20:16 20:25
27 Chiel Van Mourik Terwolde 1999 20:26 20:28
28 Rob Wevers Heeten 1985 20:22 20:29
29 Jeroen Daggenvoorde Lettele 1987 20:25 20:31
30 Simon Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1992 20:22 20:33
31 Jeroen Hollegien Raalte 1987 20:25 20:34
32 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 20:33 20:38
33 Jelmer Vegterlo Luttenberg 2000 21:02 21:08
34 Jelmer Brinkhuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 2000 20:44 21:09
35 Nick Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1992 21:01 21:11
36 Michel Brinkhuis Zwolle 1991 20:34 21:14
37 Bas Nijland Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 21:04 21:16
38 Jur Heuven Luttenberg 2001 21:10 21:16
39 Edward Van Dootingh Zwolle 1984 20:58 21:21
40 Kevin Feyth Zwolle 1987 21:09 21:27
41 Rudi Littelink Deventer 1986 21:25 21:45
42 Luuk Rodijk Haarle gem hellendoorn 2001 22:06 22:13
43 Stijn Jansonius Apeldoorn 1999 22:16 22:18
44 Dennis Heerink Raalte 1985 22:14 22:23
45 Bruno Ribeiro Deventer 1980 22:09 22:24
46 Niek Heerink Raalte 1985 22:18 22:30
47 Ivor Bruin Schalkhaar 1980 21:41 22:35
48 Niek Koppenaal Zwolle 1990 22:05 22:57
49 Maurice Nijenkamp Haarle gem hellendoorn 1978 22:55 23:01
50 Gerben Kogelman Nieuw heeten 1978 22:46 23:05
51 Ruud Mulder Heeten 1980 23:06 23:14
52 Matthijs Bekkernens Nijverdal 1986 23:14 23:24
53 Aiden Bosgoed Heeten 2007 23:06 23:24
54 Roy Brinkhof Heeten 1998 22:53 23:26
55 Roy Bruggeman Broekland ov 1985 23:15 23:43
56 Rob Middelkamp Hellendoorn 1981 23:04 23:45
57 Guido Biesterbos Raalte 1984 23:39 23:49
58 Wout Horenberg Marienheem 1992 23:34 23:51
59 Jody De Ruiter Wijhe 1996 22:33 23:55
60 Marin Jonkman Deventer 1987 23:11 24:04
61 Jeroen Van 't Erve Haarle gem hellendoorn 1981 24:03 24:20
62 Mattia Baldizzone Holten 1993 23:48 24:22
63 Marcel Reuvekamp Heino 1980 24:05 24:31
64 Jochem Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 1989 23:59 24:46
65 Maurice Baldizzone Holten 1985 24:39 25:08
66 Tijmen Van Blijswijk Utrecht 1985 24:24 25:15
67 Wilco Bisschop Raalte 1985 25:11 25:21
68 Rick Hoitzing Hengelo ov 1984 25:06 25:27
69 Martijn Jansen Holleboom Heeten 1978 24:51 25:28
70 Luke Heymerikx Marienheem 2003 25:35 25:45
71 Hendrik Oldewening Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 25:17 25:52
72 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 25:21 25:53
73 Milan Bootsveld Heeten 1999 25:46 26:15
74 Rinze Bootsveld Heeten 2001 25:49 26:21
75 Robin Nicolai Zwolle 1977 25:39 26:26
76 Ruben Besten Lochem 2000 25:33 26:28
77 Jordi Lenselink Raalte 1995 25:50 26:52
78 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 1978 25:57 27:04
79 Leon Bokhove Nijverdal 1987 26:19 27:05
80 Bas Schulten Raalte 2000 26:09 27:10
81 Rene Kollen Nijverdal 1988 26:24 27:13
82 Niels Wessels Heino 1981 26:59 27:19
83 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 26:54 27:22
84 Hans Van Dijk Raalte 1980 27:09 27:34
85 Floris Pijs Hellendoorn 2004 26:39 27:35
86 Martijn Snip Almelo 1990 26:37 27:40
87 Yvar Hallink Hellendoorn 1978 27:10 27:46
88 Wouter Velderman Raalte 1984 27:40 28:02
89 Joël Galgenbeld Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 27:56 28:04
90 Casper Van Dalen Deventer 2002 27:21 28:05
91 Bram Veenhuizen Zwolle 1999 27:33 28:07
92 Bas Jan Te Brake Hellendoorn 1978 28:02 28:39
93 Bastian Nijman Hellendoorn 1995 27:55 28:42
94 Bjorn Westerop Wijhe 1980 28:10 29:02
95 Stephan Schorn Nijverdal 1978 29:20 29:56
96 Jeroen De Kleine Wierden 1986 30:32 31:38
97 Dennis Frankot Lemelerveld 1976 30:44 31:54
98 Pascal Loohuis Rijssen 1992 30:59 32:01
99 Erwin Schrijver Raalte 1978 32:48 33:59
100 Peter Buis Raalte 1979 34:40 35:03
101 Emile Zwerink Zwolle 1984 33:52 35:04

Heren (vanaf 40 jaar)  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Melchior Van de Pol Apeldoorn 1967 18:54 18:57
2 Wim Ritsema Dieren 1964 18:56 19:03
3 Bert Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1973 19:38 19:46
4 Jean Seine Zwolle 1972 19:42 19:52
5 Martijn Kogelman Zwolle 1972 19:58 20:09
6 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 20:04 20:10
7 Remco Kemper Lemelerveld 1974 20:05 20:13
8 Richard Dekker Nijverdal 1975 20:36 20:47
9 Mike Kleinlugtebeld Zwolle 1970 20:48 21:00
10 Dennis Visser Nijverdal 1974 20:55 21:05
11 Corné Van Kempen Deventer 1967 20:46 21:06
12 Savio Strik Nijverdal 1965 20:59 21:22
13 Arnoud Lammers Zwolle 1963 21:09 21:23
14 Bjørn Van Til Raalte 1973 21:19 21:25
15 Jan Ruijter Ens 1955 21:17 21:26
16 Jos Ruijter Ens 1959 21:19 21:29
17 Marten Bolt Zwolle 1961 21:28 21:35
18 Alex Van de Vosse Zwolle 1974 21:36 21:49
19 Mathieu Filart Nijverdal 1976 21:51 22:02
20 Lucien Perizonius Hengelo ov 1959 21:48 22:03
21 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 21:52 22:07
22 Peter Van Dalen Deventer 1969 22:00 22:11
23 Tonnie De Winter Deventer 1964 21:44 22:15
24 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 22:10 22:15
25 Jan-Roelof Hofman Ruinen 1971 22:07 22:15
26 Jeroen Steenblik Heeten 1970 22:00 22:19
27 Wilfried Woesthuis Nijverdal 1963 22:12 22:19
28 Joas Cornelissen Deventer 1975 22:02 22:22
29 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 22:29 22:37
30 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 22:36 22:42
31 René Westenenk Raalte 1966 22:35 22:48
32 Rien Mudde Olst 1957 22:45 22:51
33 Eddie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1975 22:39 22:54
34 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 22:39 22:55
35 Hennie Koenjer Raalte 1958 22:59 23:17
36 Ermanno Bosgoed Heeten 1973 23:08 23:25
37 Walter Wagenmans Lemelerveld 1974 23:01 23:28
38 Han Van der Vegt Ommen 1963 23:23 23:46
39 Leo Meijerink Ommen 1965 23:21 23:46
40 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 23:36 23:52
41 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 23:35 23:56
42 Stefan Hemmer Zwolle 1973 23:27 23:59
43 René Brinkhuis Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 23:34 23:59
44 Hans Antonissen Lemelerveld 1961 23:48 24:05
45 Henk Bokhove Nijverdal 1962 23:31 24:17
46 Jan Boeve Ommen 1966 23:56 24:18
47 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 24:05 24:19
48 Simon Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 1971 23:54 24:21
49 Raymond Pronk Raalte 1976 24:16 24:29
50 Jaco Middag Nijverdal 1970 24:11 24:33
51 Frank Middelkoop Heeten 1956 24:10 24:35
52 Mark Opstal Raalte 1973 24:17 24:36
53 Hennie Besten Lochem 1964 23:52 24:44
54 Andre Middelkamp Wijhe 1961 24:38 25:11
55 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 24:13 25:15
56 Leo Tuitert Marienheem 1972 25:20 25:28
57 Karel Mars Raalte 1964 24:56 25:53
58 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 25:51 26:00
59 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 25:11 26:08
60 Frans Bril Bathmen 1956 25:03 26:09
61 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 25:54 26:23
62 Marco Bokxem Bergentheim 1976 25:08 26:23
63 Ric Brand Holten 1974 25:49 26:32
64 Peter Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 1967 26:26 26:39
65 Ernst Haitsma Nijverdal 1950 26:15 26:42
66 Frank Hosmar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 25:36 26:45
67 Marco Mijsters Rijssen 1967 25:45 26:45
68 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 26:11 26:46
69 Koop Geerts Raalte 1955 26:15 26:47
70 Ed Thien Olst 1955 25:33 26:56
71 Dennis Groeneveld Heeten 1973 26:22 27:02
72 Huub Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1963 26:33 27:04
73 Jan Van den Brink Eerbeek 1969 27:09 27:24
74 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 27:05 27:28
75 Jasper Stavenga Diepenveen 1976 27:10 27:33
76 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 27:30 27:41
77 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 27:16 27:46
78 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 26:55 27:48
79 Eric Hagen Lemelerveld 1964 26:49 27:53
80 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 27:22 27:57
81 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte 1955 26:58 28:09
82 Bert Rietman Holten 1967 27:16 28:22
83 Marcel Brinkhof Raalte 1960 28:02 28:31
84 Stijn Van den Broek Raalte 1968 28:31 28:46
85 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 28:15 28:59
86 Ben In 't Veld Raalte 1963 28:41 29:14
87 Martin Kleine schaars Raalte 1959 28:47 29:16
88 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 28:37 29:19
89 G.J.M. Fikken Marienheem 1958 28:42 29:22
90 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 29:35 29:48
91 Marc Veenhuizen Zwolle 1964 29:24 30:00
92 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 29:26 30:09
93 Erik Ilsink Deventer 1953 29:02 30:11
94 Marcel Van Paeschen Deventer 1965 29:21 30:16
95 Jan Ter Horst Laag zuthem 1964 29:43 30:53
96 Koen Diekman Raalte 1970 30:09 31:12
97 Paul Middelkamp Olst 1968 30:37 31:22
98 Marco Jansink Raalte 1968 30:21 31:26
99 Marcel Ten Have Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 30:53 31:51
100 Gert Dekker Wijhe 1975 31:25 31:56
101 Johan Bril Raalte 1972 31:26 32:20
102 Wijnand Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1970 31:58 32:32
103 Mark Eisen Zwolle 1970 31:39 32:52
104 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 1974 32:01 32:54
105 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 32:39 33:37
106 Alwi Knobben Haarle gem hellendoorn 1970 32:35 33:46
107 Fred Van Schoonhoven Hengelo ov 1970 32:42 33:50
108 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 34:27 35:07
109 Jeroen Doorgeest Raalte 1969 34:42 35:43
110 Douwe Yntema Hengelo ov 1968 34:46 35:53
111 Freek Drost Hellendoorn 1967 35:49 36:51
112 Hendrik Bekedam Dalfsen 1964 38:20 38:59

Bedrijven  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Netpoint Groep 1 Raalte 2016 49:40 49:55
2 Innofeet Voetencentrum 2 Raalte 2016 50:30 50:43
3 Sportbedrijf Raalte 1 Raalte 2016 56:27 56:44

Dames (t/m 39 jaar)  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Linda Ooms Tonden 1983 39:14 39:17
2 Ine Strijker Ruinen 1978 41:15 41:21
3 Hellen De vries Zwolle 1979 41:27 41:30
4 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Wijhe 1986 44:31 44:38
5 Krista Van Os Zwolle 1977 46:09 46:15
6 Amanda Slot Willems Goor 1978 46:29 46:35
7 Janine Kamphuis Deventer 1990 49:07 49:16
8 Lieke Ilsink Deventer 1986 49:53 50:15
9 Sabine Hollak Nijverdal 1981 50:07 50:15
10 Milou Eshuis Arnhem 1988 50:33 50:42
11 Karin Van der Toorn Deventer 1979 50:21 50:46
12 Tineke Friesen Deventer 1980 51:09 51:22
13 Kristel Akkermans Zwolle 1982 51:46 52:02
14 Nienke Hobert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1997 51:43 52:09
15 Marieka Op den Dries-Wermink Hellendoorn 1987 52:45 52:58
16 Helen Blom Hellendoorn 1983 52:46 52:58
17 Samantha Biemans Nijverdal 1996 54:49 55:10
18 Kim Van Elburg Zwolle 1979 55:58 56:12
19 Savannah Hensema Raalte 1990 56:01 56:23
20 Karin Fontein- Bruggeman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1982 56:23 56:49
21 Monique Hollak Dalfsen 1981 58:51 59:03
22 Maike Knapen Nijverdal 1979 1:02:58 1:03:27
23 Sharlene Jansen Holleboom Wijhe 1994 1:04:35 1:05:06

Dames (vanaf 40 jaar)  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Gonny Homma Heino 1967 43:56 44:02
2 Angeli Poppe Zwolle 1969 44:42 44:53
3 Wiea Nijhoff Heino 1968 45:29 45:36
4 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 1963 46:02 46:14
5 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 48:09 48:25
6 Bernadet Heuven Luttenberg 1970 49:12 49:16
7 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 50:08 50:15
8 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 50:12 50:24
9 Berlinda Ruiter Heino 1973 50:14 50:28
10 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 50:42 50:57
11 Carla Boekema Zwolle 1959 50:55 51:01
12 Marjet Blankvoort Lemele 1969 51:54 52:09
13 Godelieve Pieper Schalkhaar 1967 53:02 53:17
14 Ellen Zandink Zwolle 1962 53:40 53:52
15 Hilda Juurlink-Wermink Hellendoorn 1975 53:54 54:17
16 Ingrid Liefers Zwolle 1968 54:07 54:18
17 Gemma Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 54:18 54:45
18 Brigitte Hendriks Boers Almelo 1968 54:55 55:12
19 Karin Duteweert Raalte 1964 55:34 55:52
20 Mariet Drinhuyzen Almelo 1969 56:30 56:57
21 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 56:29 56:57
22 Mirjan Hutten Raalte 1969 56:42 57:00
23 Frederiek Dijkema Zwolle 1961 57:02 57:12
24 Karola Drost Hellendoorn 1973 57:16 57:38
25 Agnes Van Dartel Broekland ov 1971 57:23 57:41
26 Marieke Torn Broekland ov 1966 58:37 59:04
27 Bettie Van Bruggen Zwolle 1960 1:00:12 1:00:42
28 Mascha Beuze Nijverdal 1969 1:00:32 1:00:51
29 Marinka Van Zwieten Zwolle 1962 1:02:35 1:02:46
30 Gerlinde Holsappel Heino 1971 1:02:59 1:03:16
31 Laris Noordegraaf Luttenberg 1976 1:03:33 1:03:53
32 Marijke Nieuwenhuis Deventer 1962 1:04:14 1:04:31
33 Geertje Dingemans Haarle gem hellendoorn 1952 1:12:10 1:12:23

Heren (t/m 39 jaar)  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Koen Vossers Hengelo gld 1989 33:16 33:17
2 Arne Mulder Zwolle 1990 33:51 33:52
3 Jos Verdaasdonk Raalte 1984 34:49 34:51
4 Erik Slomp Zwolle 1984 35:34 35:35
5 Mark Muller Holten 1992 36:03 36:04
6 Ard Vlooswijk Apeldoorn 1979 36:05 36:07
7 Daan Schouten Almelo 1994 36:19 36:22
8 Ruud Van der Wal Apeldoorn 1978 36:55 36:57
9 Rutger Op den Dries Hellendoorn 1987 37:00 37:02
10 Klaas Jan Arkema Zwolle 1991 37:03 37:04
11 Guus Beking Tonden 1982 37:16 37:18
12 Rick Oosterlaar Raalte 1983 37:40 37:44
13 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 1981 37:51 37:53
14 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 38:09 38:11
15 Mark Hogeboom Zwolle 1985 38:11 38:15
16 Nick Zwienenberg Nijverdal 1988 38:13 38:15
17 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 38:57 39:01
18 Frank Eggink Zwolle 1977 39:10 39:12
19 Martijn Dekker Dalfsen 1979 39:17 39:20
20 Matijs Jansen Zwolle 1980 40:02 40:05
21 Rolf Van Dorsten Luttenberg 1993 40:04 40:09
22 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 40:30 40:34
23 Martijn Schulenburg Nijverdal 1992 40:35 40:44
24 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 40:44 40:48
25 Richard Kroon Kampen 1981 40:46 40:50
26 Joris Luijsterburg Holten 1983 40:45 40:51
27 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 40:59 41:03
28 Job Lamberink Vroomshoop 1990 41:20 41:28
29 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 41:13 41:36
30 Sander Pluim Zwolle 1977 41:36 41:52
31 Thymen Ramaaker Luttenberg 1994 41:48 41:54
32 Jeroen Hofstede Nijverdal 1980 42:26 42:32
33 Ted Heethaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1981 42:25 42:33
34 Maurits Bloem Zwolle 1981 42:28 42:37
35 Bas Alferink Raalte 1987 42:32 42:51
36 Michiel Berentschot Nijverdal 1980 42:52 42:57
37 Berjan Bolks Hengelo ov 1989 42:54 43:03
38 Teun Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1990 43:11 43:19
39 Paul Otte Raalte 1978 43:14 43:20
40 Serge Ter Harmsel Almelo 1979 43:17 43:23
41 Robin Hofstede Wijhe 1986 43:03 43:26
42 Hans Kogelman Raalte 1986 43:10 43:29
43 Twan Kroes Lemelerveld 1979 43:42 43:51
44 Hannes Schalkwijk Raalte 1984 43:44 43:57
45 Daan Bouwhuis Nijverdal 1995 43:35 44:00
46 Patrick Vuijk Noorland Haarle gem hellendoorn 1980 44:19 44:27
47 Simon Marsman Raalte 1987 44:08 44:33
48 Jesse Linthorst Haarle gem hellendoorn 2001 44:21 44:39
49 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 44:34 44:43
50 Yoann Bunouf Raalte 1978 44:33 44:52
51 Jasper Gerhard Nijverdal 1987 44:46 44:59
52 Maarten Kuiper Zwolle 1979 45:12 45:21
53 Joost Van Egmond Nijverdal 1993 45:12 45:24
54 Jelle Van Egmond Nijverdal 1989 45:13 45:25
55 Gerben Renting Deventer 1982 45:09 45:29
56 Michel Schuiling Nijverdal 1983 45:14 45:29
57 Bouke Klieverik Oldenzaal 1987 45:17 45:30
58 Emil Goosen Groningen 1990 45:07 45:37
59 Ton Mars Luttenberg 1977 45:29 45:44
60 Fons Hulsman Lemelerveld 1977 46:19 46:28
61 Ruud Koerhuis Broekland ov 1980 46:18 46:37
62 Ron Prins Zwolle 1988 46:24 46:47
63 Roy Overgoor Lemelerveld 1977 46:34 46:49
64 Joost Holtmaat Almelo 1989 46:39 46:49
65 Rick Stevens Hellendoorn 1980 46:44 47:00
66 Maarten Van Eijzeren Nijverdal 1987 46:45 47:02
67 Tim Van der Kolk Vroomshoop 1989 46:54 47:04
68 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 46:58 47:23
69 Dennis Oosterhuis Raalte 1987 47:13 47:29
70 Patrick Stempher Raalte 1977 47:11 47:35
71 Barry Poppe Hellendoorn 1981 47:25 47:41
72 Jop Hofste Oldenzaal 1988 47:38 47:51
73 Richard Winkels Nijverdal 1981 47:35 47:54
74 Martijn Jacobs Hellendoorn 1979 47:42 48:10
75 Harro Roelofs Hellendoorn 1979 47:43 48:11
76 Yvo Rutgers Hellendoorn 1981 47:56 48:24
77 Emiel Boerkamp Hellendoorn 1980 48:30 48:49
78 Frank Bergman Nijverdal 1991 48:33 48:54
79 Robert Kreileman Nijverdal 1982 48:33 48:54
80 Marcel Marsman Hellendoorn 1994 48:51 48:56
81 Martijn Van Huffelen Nijverdal 1986 48:41 48:58
82 Kris Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1989 48:40 49:04
83 Jeremy Sinke Deventer 1987 48:39 49:05
84 Hans Spiele Hellendoorn 1982 48:55 49:15
85 Mark Van der Kolk Goor 1989 49:43 49:52
86 Ronald Voort Almelo 1981 49:48 50:01
87 Harm Dijkman Holten 1980 50:27 50:34
88 Christiaan Douma Meppel 1978 50:21 50:45
89 Gerben Kemper Raalte 1976 50:32 50:57
90 Jeroen Rotteveel Heino 1977 51:08 51:31
91 Bram Veltien Lemelerveld 1976 52:52 53:01
92 Rob Heethaar Raalte 1982 52:45 53:11
93 Mark Roescher Almelo 1977 53:17 53:19
94 Guus Kuyper Nijverdal 1995 53:10 53:22
95 Martijn Harmsen Deventer 1979 53:41 53:51
96 Gerritjan Van Altena Nijverdal 1994 54:00 54:10
97 Timon Karreman Zwolle 1983 53:44 54:12
98 Thomas Schulte Nijverdal 1981 54:01 54:20
99 Frank Hazewinkel Borne 1980 54:01 54:20
100 Hielke Van der Stouwe Zwolle 1980 53:54 54:22
101 Wouter Fransen Nijverdal 1985 54:13 54:37
102 Rens Van van Gurp Zwolle 1993 54:58 55:24
103 Chris Noltes Nijverdal 1981 57:10 57:15

Heren (vanaf 40 jaar)  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 34:54 34:56
2 Berthold Berger Zwolle 1968 36:16 36:17
3 René Poppe Zwolle 1966 36:26 36:29
4 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 37:39 37:42
5 Lamko Hulzebos Zuidwolde gn 1967 37:51 37:52
6 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 37:54 37:56
7 Udo Zwijnenberg Lemelerveld 1975 38:10 38:12
8 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 1974 38:29 38:33
9 Mathijn Veldkamp Luttenberg 1969 38:59 39:04
10 Reinald Bosman Zwolle 1973 39:06 39:15
11 Robin Te Wierik Wierden 1967 39:13 39:16
12 Jannes Dolfing Westerbork 1968 39:41 39:47
13 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 1962 39:53 39:56
14 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 40:07 40:12
15 Theo Veldhuis Wijhe 1973 40:16 40:20
16 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 40:22 40:25
17 Stef Riemens Zwolle 1963 40:30 40:33
18 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 41:06 41:11
19 Paul Pegge Raalte 1966 41:15 41:19
20 Harry Derksen Raalte 1960 41:17 41:23
21 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 41:27 41:31
22 Ronald Schotman Heino 1976 41:30 41:34
23 Stefan Besten Zwolle 1975 41:30 41:38
24 Tjibbe De Vries Kampen 1954 41:48 41:53
25 Erik Makkinga Zwolle 1965 41:51 41:55
26 Peter Bruinsma Nijverdal 1971 41:54 41:57
27 Ton Lubbers Valthe 1966 41:52 42:01
28 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 42:01 42:05
29 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 42:15 42:19
30 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 42:18 42:21
31 Arnold Koers Deventer 1962 42:27 42:32
32 Floris De Graaf Raalte 1972 42:29 42:39
33 Hans Hegeman Raalte 1958 42:36 42:44
34 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 43:00 43:05
35 Han Morsink Borne 1967 43:03 43:06
36 Remco Greven Schalkhaar 1973 43:16 43:22
37 Rudie Haarman Bathmen 1967 43:19 43:29
38 Jacobus Postma Hellendoorn 1970 43:25 43:37
39 Henk Grootherder Wierden 1966 43:20 43:41
40 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 43:44 43:46
41 Theo De Rooij Holten 1957 43:39 43:46
42 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 43:47 44:02
43 Peter Wippert Marienheem 1973 43:42 44:04
44 Randall Locht Zwolle 1975 44:13 44:20
45 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 44:18 44:25
46 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 1976 44:35 44:41
47 Henri Te Wierik Raalte 1965 44:37 44:42
48 Henk Besten Heino 1962 44:33 44:44
49 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 44:55 45:00
50 Frank Salet Zwolle 1965 45:15 45:22
51 Erik Langkamp Haarle gem hellendoorn 1973 45:07 45:28
52 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 45:12 45:30
53 Marco Grootscholten Lemelerveld 1967 45:26 45:39
54 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 45:33 45:39
55 Huub Poppe Haarle gem hellendoorn 1967 45:18 45:43
56 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 45:36 45:44
57 Rene Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1970 45:51 46:07
58 Timo De jong Zwolle 1970 45:48 46:11
59 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 46:06 46:15
60 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 46:10 46:18
61 Gert-Jan Konijnenbelt Nijverdal 1968 46:07 46:20
62 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 1969 46:20 46:36
63 Bennie Haverkort Ommen 1960 46:33 46:38
64 Frank Freriks Raalte 1969 46:29 46:43
65 Wilco Egbertsen Raalte 1973 46:26 46:45
66 Peter Van Assem Raalte 1975 46:39 46:51
67 Erik Hoogenkamp Nijverdal 1963 46:33 46:52
68 Davy Kastelein Deventer 1973 47:04 47:20
69 Eric Post Zwolle 1965 47:16 47:24
70 Yvor Seinen Ommen 1974 47:26 47:33
71 Bert Roelofs Nijverdal 1961 47:29 47:35
72 Willy Mars Heino 1955 47:40 47:49
73 Raymond Vredenburg Zwolle 1968 47:39 48:03
74 Arthur Knobben Nijverdal 1974 47:40 48:03
75 Leon Hoekstra Nijverdal 1969 47:40 48:03
76 Ton Wissink Wierden 1953 47:53 48:13
77 Henk Klaasboer Diepenveen 1964 48:00 48:14
78 Bas Wierink Heino 1958 48:00 48:18
79 Ko Van Kuijk Breda 1946 48:17 48:29
80 Bart Berentschot Nijverdal 1975 48:34 48:44
81 Andre Stam Raalte 1966 48:37 49:01
82 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 48:45 49:06
83 Joost Bruggeman Raalte 1976 48:59 49:08
84 Karst Nieboer Nijverdal 1963 48:53 49:09
85 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 48:58 49:09
86 Harry Ten Broeke Nijverdal 1960 48:49 49:14
87 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 49:03 49:17
88 Sietse Abma Den ham ov 1955 49:01 49:18
89 Martin Lankamp Rijssen 1968 49:03 49:19
90 Ferry Wunnink Lemelerveld 1975 48:59 49:19
91 Sander Weertman Heino 1976 49:05 49:21
92 Vincent Van 't Erve Raalte 1970 49:09 49:23
93 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 49:02 49:26
94 Robert Bolhuis Hengelo ov 1969 49:19 49:27
95 Jan Reimink Lemelerveld 1960 49:08 49:28
96 Rijjan Bos Gorssel 1958 49:26 49:36
97 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 49:20 49:45
98 Dick Remmers Ommen 1963 49:41 49:49
99 Alfonso Kruiper Heeten 1956 49:34 49:49
100 Marcel Hendriks Boers Nijverdal 1971 49:34 49:51
101 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 1973 49:46 49:58
102 Gerard Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1964 49:41 49:59
103 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 49:53 50:15
104 Corné Spil Deventer 1962 49:58 50:16
105 William Derks Raalte 1973 49:57 50:17
106 Martin Dijkman Luttenberg 1967 50:06 50:26
107 Gerrit Meijerink Holten 1964 50:09 50:36
108 Bert Dykema Sidbury (GB) 1961 50:27 50:38
109 Paul Jansen Wijhe 1965 50:27 50:49
110 Ronald Samsom Hattem 1969 50:44 50:55
111 Gerard Masman Lemelerveld 1961 50:41 50:56
112 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 50:30 50:57
113 Roelof Vos Vorden 1956 50:35 51:04
114 Michel Mars Nieuw heeten 1975 50:47 51:12
115 Martin Bennink Deventer 1971 50:57 51:15
116 Wim Kok Zwolle 1955 50:46 51:15
117 Gerard Achtereekte Lettele 1959 51:12 51:20
118 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 51:14 51:28
119 Michel Castelijns Twello 1968 51:18 51:32
120 Ronald Bos Twello 1970 51:17 51:32
121 Gerard Jansen holleboom Wijhe 1964 51:04 51:34
122 Jos Bosma Almelo 1961 51:30 51:50
123 Winfried Timmer Nijverdal 1970 51:41 51:55
124 Jan Snijder Nieuwleusen 1961 51:43 52:07
125 Ramon Schuil Heino 1972 52:05 52:16
126 Erik Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 51:57 52:23
127 Piet Schippers Heino 1948 52:04 52:26
128 Martin Cents Raalte 1966 53:02 53:17
129 Gino Schrijver Wijhe 1966 52:58 53:18
130 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 52:57 53:27
131 Jan Boink Diepenheim 1953 53:24 53:47
132 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 53:50 53:57
133 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 54:04 54:16
134 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 54:18 54:26
135 Harold Wunnink Lemelerveld 1973 54:09 54:31
136 Wim Logtenberg Albergen 1951 54:33 55:01
137 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 54:29 55:01
138 Hans De Regt Zwolle 1959 54:32 55:01
139 Richard Berentschot Nijverdal 1975 54:51 55:14
140 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 55:30 55:52
141 Gerard Oosterlaar Raalte 1958 55:52 56:16
142 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 56:26 56:54
143 Piet Dingemans Haarle gem hellendoorn 1946 56:30 56:58
144 Albert Ruumpol Nijverdal 1959 56:29 56:59
145 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 56:48 57:08
146 Ben Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1952 57:10 57:35
147 Jan Hulsman Nijverdal 1962 57:22 57:43
148 Ben Nijboer Heino 1955 1:00:13 1:00:44
149 Harrold Eeftink Nijverdal 1970 1:00:28 1:00:51
150 Hans Beuze Nijverdal 1968 1:00:32 1:00:51