Uitslagenlijst
27-11-2016  Schalmloop  Marienheem

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Christy Ter Horst Laag zuthem 2005 4:06
2 Mees Van der Knokke Zwolle 2008 4:17
3 Lieke Kleinherenbrink Nieuw heeten 2008 4:48
4 Isa Kloosterman Marienheem 2006 4:52
5 Mirthe Alberts Marienheem 2007 4:58
6 Yvonne Bootsma Zwolle 2008 5:14
7 Lola Groot Zwaaftink Raalte 2008 5:16
8 Emmy Vulink Raalte 2010 5:39
9 Naomi Alberts Marienheem 2009 6:14
10 Sofie Holterman Lemelerveld 2010 6:16
11 Floor Rensen Raalte 2009 6:32
12 Jasmijn Roescher Raalte 2008 6:34
13 Iris Roescher Raalte 2009 6:39
14 Noor Brandwacht Hellendoorn 2012 8:23

Jongens  Jeugdloop 1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Jop Holterman Raalte 2006 4:03
2 Rowan Dijkman Lemelerveld 2005 4:04
3 Thije Siebelink Raalte 2007 4:06
4 Sam Ventiel Lemelerveld 2007 4:08
5 Bart Overgoor Lemelerveld 2008 4:09
6 Tygo Nijboer Marienheem 2007 4:14
7 Gijs Bruggeman Raalte 2007 4:15
8 Job Kloosterman Marienheem 2008 4:15
9 Nout Overgoor Lemelerveld 2010 5:28
10 Koen Brandwacht Hellendoorn 2008 5:29
11 Bram Leijsten Raalte 2011 5:30
12 Jaymian Houseman Raalte 2010 5:53
13 Mathe Spoolder Raalte 2003 6:17
14 Sam Rensen Raalte 2011 6:19
15 Jochem Eijkelkamp Raalte 2012 6:58
16 Tom Oosterlaar Raalte 2012 7:10

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 2,3 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Julia Eisen Zwolle 2002 8:34 8:38
2 Femke Andriessen Zwolle 2003 8:34 8:38
3 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 8:40 8:44
4 Suzan Ruitenberg Dalfsen 2001 8:47 8:50
5 Esmée Smal Hellendoorn 2005 8:47 8:51
6 Iris Gils Zwolle 2002 8:50 8:53
7 Tessa Harbrink Zwolle 2004 8:53 8:59
8 Ilse Kemper Raalte 2006 9:01 9:06
9 Iris Bredewolt Epe 2003 9:08 9:12
10 Iris Spijkerman Nijverdal 2004 9:29 9:33
11 Valerie Vredenburg Zwolle 2003 9:30 9:34
12 Indy Sasso Zwolle 2003 9:32 9:36
13 Juliët Siebelink Raalte 2004 9:32 9:37
14 Jasmijn Postma Hellendoorn 2004 9:39 9:44
15 Kiki Groot Zwaaftink Raalte 2007 9:57 10:03
16 Maud Eelman Heino 2002 9:58 10:04
17 Jill Kleinlugtenbelt Marienheem 2005 9:59 10:05
18 Maud Pronk Raalte 2004 10:01 10:06
19 Eke Tibben Onna 2003 10:39 10:44
20 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 11:00 11:05

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2,3 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Finn Van Pijkeren Middelstum 2001 7:43 7:46
2 Daan Veenhuizen Zwolle 2001 7:48 7:51
3 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 7:57 8:00
4 Bas De Jong Zwolle 2001 8:24 8:27
5 Cas Hoksbergen Deventer 2006 8:29 8:33
6 Tijn Wippert Marienheem 2004 8:37 8:41
7 Cas Van der Vegt Heino 2005 8:37 8:43
8 Matthijs Klaasboer Diepenveen 2004 8:44 8:48
9 Luc Kappert Markelo 2002 8:46 8:49
10 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 8:45 8:49
11 Ole Kappert Raalte 2003 8:46 8:50
12 Giel Meijer Zwolle 2002 8:51 8:55
13 Sverre Oosterhaar Zwolle 2003 8:53 8:58
14 Jorn Hoogeslag Marienheem 2005 8:57 9:02
15 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 9:07 9:12
16 Jan Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 9:09 9:15
17 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 9:28 9:34
18 Ties Eelman Heino 2002 9:30 9:36
19 Kees Hulman Deventer 2005 9:52 9:58
20 Nout Wippert Marienheem 2003 9:55 9:59
21 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 9:56 10:01
22 Dex Temmink Raalte 2007 10:10 10:14
23 Daan Reimert Marienheem 2003 10:39 10:44
24 Zeb Jansman Raalte 2005 11:19 11:23
25 Tian Hagen Marienheem 2005 11:42 11:48

Bedrijven  Crossloop 5,0 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Uitzendbureau Salland 1 Raalte 2016 21:53 21:58
2 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 3 Raalte 2016 22:25 22:44
3 Lifestyle Centre 1 Raalte 2016 24:37 24:52
4 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 4 Raalte 2016 25:53 26:12
5 ProWork Salland 2 Raalte 2016 26:44 27:08
6 ProWork Salland 1 Raalte 2016 27:19 27:45
7 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 2 Raalte 2016 27:52 28:16
8 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 1 Raalte 2016 28:03 28:28
9 Lifestyle Centre 2 Raalte 2016 28:37 28:51
10 1&al Reclame 2 Raalte 2016 29:21 29:32
11 Echte Bakker Jorink Raalte 2016 29:25 29:49

Dames  Crossloop 5,0 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Aline Kootstra Dalfsen 1994 19:41 19:46
2 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Wijhe 1986 21:28 21:33
3 Judith Van der Beek Zwolle 1981 21:46 21:53
4 Willemieke Mudde Olst 1990 21:52 21:56
5 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 22:14 22:18
6 Bente Bonsing Wijhe 2000 22:22 22:26
7 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 22:24 22:31
8 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 22:29 22:33
9 Thea Ruiter Luttenberg 1964 22:40 22:43
10 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 22:38 22:45
11 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 22:51 22:58
12 Esther Eisen Zwolle 1972 22:58 23:06
13 Gemma Groenewoudt Deventer 1989 22:59 23:07
14 Riana Stigt Raalte 1994 23:09 23:14
15 Wencke Beerens Raalte 1979 23:17 23:23
16 Anna Louwerse Oosterhesselen 1992 23:13 23:29
17 Rolien Duiven Zwolle 1980 23:58 24:10
18 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 24:17 24:23
19 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 24:11 24:24
20 Linda Eijkelkamp Raalte 1983 24:14 24:30
21 Iris Horenberg Marienheem 1994 24:22 24:32
22 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 24:43 24:50
23 Marjolein Hofhuis Raalte 1991 24:23 24:50
24 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 24:56 25:03
25 Esther Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1975 25:00 25:06
26 Lieke Ramaker Heino 1993 25:05 25:19
27 Silvia Plessius Heeten 1965 25:30 25:41
28 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 25:33 25:42
29 Jacqueline Veldman Nijmegen 1993 25:32 25:46
30 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 25:47 25:56
31 Danielle Groot Zwaaftink Raalte 1977 25:35 25:57
32 Steffi Evers Marienheem 1994 25:55 26:05
33 Chantal Schrijver Raalte 1976 25:56 26:09
34 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 26:02 26:17
35 Floor Schotman Luttenberg 1994 25:49 26:17
36 Mare Westenenk Raalte 1994 25:56 26:19
37 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 26:11 26:20
38 Gerda Hagen Lemelerveld 1969 26:09 26:26
39 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 26:18 26:28
40 Lisa Diekman Raalte 2001 26:15 26:30
41 Amy Jorink Raalte 1997 26:12 26:35
42 Cilia Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1967 26:24 26:36
43 Ellen Schrijver Marienheem 1978 26:38 26:52
44 Hester Wolters Heeten 1983 26:28 26:55
45 Ineke Koerhuis Raalte 1962 26:45 27:00
46 Dirkje Jansen Deventer 1988 26:50 27:07
47 Elise Venemans Raalte 1963 26:55 27:23
48 Manon Schutte Luttenberg 1993 26:58 27:26
49 Wilma Rouweler Raalte 1969 27:21 27:30
50 Nienke Hofhuis Heino 1979 27:20 27:31
51 Lieneke Maatman Raalte 1987 27:07 27:34
52 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 27:27 27:47
53 Marjolein De Haan Bathmen 1989 27:35 27:53
54 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 27:46 27:54
55 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 27:45 27:56
56 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 27:47 27:57
57 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 27:51 28:03
58 Miriam Maat Raalte 1969 27:53 28:05
59 Sandra Dijkstra Raalte 1974 28:13 28:31
60 Aafke Tepperik Heeten 1986 28:22 28:34
61 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 28:26 28:38
62 Maike Smeenk Heino 1988 28:13 28:39
63 Marlien Boerdijk Heino 1965 28:11 28:39
64 José Jorink Raalte 1968 28:24 28:47
65 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 1967 28:35 28:49
66 Irene Piksen Hellendoorn 1988 28:26 28:52
67 Ingrid Brandwacht Hellendoorn 1979 28:43 29:05
68 Simone Westenenk-grote gansey Raalte 1973 28:54 29:08
69 Lyzet Groot beumer Raalte 1975 28:54 29:08
70 Judith Talens Wesepe 1983 28:56 29:08
71 Nikki Zijthof ten Raalte 1997 28:43 29:10
72 Marieke Harmsen Nijverdal 1989 29:04 29:16
73 Marja Bril Raalte 1965 28:54 29:17
74 Milou Oosterwechel Raalte 1992 28:57 29:21
75 Romy Egbertzen Raalte 1999 29:16 29:30
76 Inez Hekking Raalte 1995 29:18 29:40
77 Nardy Huten Marienheem 1975 29:18 29:48
78 Anita Hulsman Marienheem 1974 29:17 29:48
79 Ilse Jansen Wijhe 1969 29:33 29:51
80 Els Doorgeest Raalte 1968 29:33 29:51
81 Marian Spijk Raalte 1968 29:36 29:55
82 Ingrid Lenferink Heino 1962 29:56 30:09
83 Femke Maatman Raalte 1986 30:14 30:41
84 Anique Zetzema Raalte 1989 30:16 30:43
85 Wendy Mulder Broekland ov 1996 30:32 31:00
86 Jolanda Nielander Eerbeek 1971 30:59 31:09
87 Céciel Vloedgraven Raalte 1992 31:00 31:29
88 Belinda Brandwacht Nijverdal 1993 31:11 31:37
89 Inge Aarnink Nieuw heeten 1993 31:39 31:56
90 Cynthia Nijkamp Raalte 1988 31:35 32:04
91 Chantal Rabelink Raalte 1993 31:36 32:04
92 Carolien Van Dam Olst 1973 31:51 32:12
93 Thea Lammers Luttenberg 1963 33:02 33:25
94 Kim Lammers Raalte 1990 33:02 33:25
95 Sorya Veneman Raalte 1975 34:49 35:11
96 Nelleke Olthuis Raalte 1980 35:22 35:43

Heren  Crossloop 5,0 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Bram Koppenaal Nijmegen 1991 17:17 17:19
2 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 17:56 17:59
3 Mitchell Freriks Raalte 1989 18:02 18:06
4 Melchior Van de Pol Apeldoorn 1967 18:11 18:13
5 Michiel Broeksma Zwolle 1982 18:16 18:18
6 Niek Boom Nieuw heeten 1992 18:20 18:23
7 Jorn Lammers Marienheem 1994 18:23 18:25
8 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 18:25 18:28
9 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 18:31 18:34
10 Jean Seine Zwolle 1972 18:48 18:53
11 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 18:56 18:59
12 Sybren Kemper Raalte 2000 18:56 18:59
13 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 19:05 19:07
14 Bert Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1973 19:13 19:16
15 Randy Bosch Zwolle 1987 19:18 19:22
16 Simon Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1992 19:25 19:31
17 Kenny Bosveld Raalte 1996 19:26 19:32
18 Mart Koggel Marienheem 1999 19:32 19:35
19 Jur Heuven Luttenberg 2001 19:48 19:51
20 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 19:54 19:57
21 Jan Knopert Zwolle 1964 19:56 20:00
22 Jeroen Daggenvoorde Lettele 1987 20:04 20:07
23 Jan Ruijter Ens 1955 20:10 20:14
24 Pim Van den Broek Raalte 2001 20:10 20:17
25 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 20:15 20:20
26 Jelmer Vegterlo Luttenberg 2000 20:19 20:22
27 Jos Ruijter Ens 1959 20:21 20:25
28 Edward Van Dootingh Zwolle 1984 20:13 20:28
29 Bjørn Van Til Raalte 1973 20:26 20:30
30 Arnoud Lammers Zwolle 1963 20:26 20:33
31 Ive Mulders Raalte 1995 20:18 20:39
32 Michel Brinkhuis Zwolle 1991 20:30 20:44
33 Marten Bolt Zwolle 1961 20:46 20:51
34 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 20:55 20:58
35 Ronald Holtmaat Wijhe 1970 21:02 21:07
36 Erwin Reefman Deventer 1970 21:04 21:07
37 Thomas Evers Marienheem 1998 21:04 21:09
38 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 21:07 21:10
39 Rick Koerhuis Marienheem 1987 21:11 21:19
40 Kevin Overmars Enschede 1994 21:03 21:20
41 Peter Van Dalen Deventer 1969 21:17 21:22
42 Niek Koppenaal Zwolle 1990 21:22 21:28
43 Wout Horenberg Marienheem 1992 21:36 21:51
44 Julian Bouwman Rijssen 1997 21:47 21:52
45 Roy Bruggeman Broekland ov 1985 21:42 21:55
46 Rien Mudde Olst 1957 21:56 22:00
47 Eddie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1975 21:53 22:01
48 Ruud Mulder Heeten 1989 21:59 22:03
49 Roy Meinen Fluitenberg 1992 21:47 22:05
50 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 21:56 22:06
51 Sem Jorink Raalte 2002 21:56 22:09
52 Dennis Bril Raalte 2003 21:52 22:13
53 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 22:10 22:16
54 Rudi Littelink Deventer 1986 22:13 22:29
55 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 22:40 22:46
56 Karel Mars Raalte 1964 22:41 22:49
57 Jannes Van der Vegte Heino 1985 22:27 22:52
58 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 22:48 22:57
59 Lennart Heinen Winterswijk 1993 22:47 23:02
60 Bart Berentschot Nijverdal 1975 22:53 23:03
61 Guido Biesterbos Raalte 1984 22:52 23:08
62 Simon Morrenhof Heino 2003 22:56 23:09
63 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 22:55 23:14
64 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 23:18 23:26
65 Bram Van den Broek Raalte 1998 23:31 23:34
66 Jaco Middag Nijverdal 1970 23:36 23:43
67 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 23:42 23:47
68 Mark Opstal Raalte 1973 23:46 23:54
69 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 23:55 24:04
70 Erik Nijboer Marienheem 1973 23:58 24:08
71 Jacob Mosterd Wijhe 1959 24:09 24:16
72 Andre Middelkamp Wijhe 1961 24:01 24:17
73 Ed Thien Olst 1955 24:02 24:36
74 Leo Tuitert Marienheem 1972 24:38 24:45
75 Twan Schrijver Raalte 2000 24:42 24:49
76 Koop Geerts Raalte 1955 24:39 24:49
77 Frans Bril Bathmen 1956 24:39 25:08
78 Max Wichers Schreur Heeten 1996 25:03 25:11
79 Rene Bruggeman Raalte 1963 24:59 25:12
80 Yannick De Waard Raalte 1982 24:51 25:12
81 Dennis Groeneveld Heeten 1973 25:06 25:21
82 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 1978 24:56 25:21
83 Gerard Van schooten Raalte 1955 25:11 25:32
84 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 25:29 25:39
85 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 25:26 25:46
86 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 25:41 25:47
87 Tijn Moorman Heino 1990 25:21 25:47
88 Peter Bril Raalte 1963 25:27 25:48
89 Wouter Velderman Raalte 1984 25:40 25:53
90 Wouter Fransen Nijverdal 1985 25:51 26:02
91 Eric Hagen Lemelerveld 1964 25:49 26:06
92 Bjorn Westerop Wijhe 1980 26:04 26:11
93 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 26:01 26:11
94 Bram Veenhuizen Zwolle 1999 25:52 26:17
95 Nico Dijkman Marienheem 1961 25:56 26:18
96 Jan Van den Brink Eerbeek 1969 26:10 26:20
97 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 26:19 26:24
98 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 26:07 26:26
99 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 26:29 26:35
100 Willem Jalink Luttenberg 1990 26:15 26:38
101 Huub Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1963 26:28 26:42
102 Hans Van Dijk Raalte 1980 26:32 26:49
103 Martin Nikamp Marienheem 1968 26:40 26:49
104 Marcel Brinkhof Raalte 1960 27:10 27:19
105 Niels Wessels Heino 1981 27:04 27:29
106 Gert Dekker Wijhe 1975 27:11 27:30
107 Gert-Jan Siebelink Raalte 1968 27:16 27:35
108 René Mars Wijhe 1967 27:26 27:46
109 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 27:46 27:52
110 Peter Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 1967 27:42 27:58
111 Ben In 't Veld Raalte 1963 27:47 28:02
112 Martin Kleine schaars Raalte 1959 27:41 28:02
113 Tom Horenberg Marienheem 1962 27:59 28:10
114 Johan Bril Raalte 1972 27:58 28:27
115 Erik Van Assen Raalte 1969 28:08 28:39
116 Marc Veenhuizen Zwolle 1964 28:18 28:43
117 Marco Jansink Raalte 1968 28:20 28:49
118 Paul Middelkamp Olst 1968 28:33 28:53
119 Koen Diekman Raalte 1970 28:35 28:53
120 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 28:34 29:01
121 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 28:44 29:09
122 Charlot Jalink Luttenberg 1995 29:51 30:15
123 Erwin Schrijver Raalte 1978 29:49 30:17
124 Mark Eisen Zwolle 1970 29:55 30:22
125 Eit Frits Van der Velde Raalte 1960 29:59 30:30
126 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 30:17 30:47
127 Wijnand Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1970 31:06 31:28
128 Peter Buis Raalte 1979 31:18 31:33
129 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 1974 32:21 32:49
130 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 32:56 33:18
131 Robert Hulman Deventer 1971 34:11 34:28

Bedrijven  Crossloop 10,0 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Netpoint Groep 1 Raalte 2016 24:30 25:42 50:12 50:32

Dames  Crossloop 10,0 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Wijhe 1986 21:27 22:01 43:28 43:31
2 Marieka Op den Dries-Wermink Hellendoorn 1987 21:41 21:46 43:27 43:35
3 Angeli Poppe Zwolle 1969 21:44 22:21 44:05 44:09
4 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 1963 22:04 22:22 44:26 44:30
5 Ingrid Kapsenberg Bathmen 1976 22:14 23:06 45:20 45:37
6 Gerda De jong Meppel 1975 22:40 22:59 45:39 45:59
7 Janine Kamphuis Deventer 1990 22:55 23:39 46:34 46:45
8 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 23:07 23:35 46:42 46:47
9 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 23:19 23:52 47:11 47:23
10 Karin Bessembinder Eindhoven 1988 23:47 23:37 47:24 47:48
11 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 23:37 24:35 48:12 48:25
12 Karin Van der Toorn Deventer 1979 23:55 24:19 48:14 48:31
13 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 24:07 24:07 48:14 48:38
14 Tineke Friesen Deventer 1980 24:02 24:51 48:53 49:03
15 Carla Boekema Zwolle 1959 24:35 25:20 49:55 50:01
16 Dorien Horenberg Marienheem 1963 25:32 25:00 50:32 50:57
17 Hanneke Wenink Hellendoorn 1987 25:54 24:45 50:39 51:01
18 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 25:12 25:56 51:08 51:22
19 Godelieve Pieper Schalkhaar 1967 25:11 26:12 51:23 51:37
20 Claudi Oostewechel Luttenberg 1992 25:44 25:32 51:16 51:41
21 Sabine Grooters Nijverdal 1984 25:11 27:02 52:13 52:19
22 Mijke Sasso Zwolle 1984 26:27 26:19 52:46 52:57
23 Cisca Gerner Ommen 1966 26:48 27:07 53:55 54:10
24 Savannah Hensema Raalte 1990 25:55 27:59 53:54 54:13
25 Bettie Van Bruggen Zwolle 1960 28:43 29:45 58:28 58:54
26 Laura Van der Lee Utrecht 1997 28:53 31:18 1:00:11 1:00:29
27 Laris Noordegraaf Luttenberg 1976 30:11 31:05 1:01:16 1:01:29
28 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 30:14 31:57 1:02:11 1:02:38

Heren  Crossloop 10,0 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jos Verdaasdonk Raalte 1984 17:15 17:15 34:30 34:31
2 René Poppe Zwolle 1966 17:50 18:22 36:12 36:13
3 Danny Paalman Holten 1992 17:50 18:27 36:17 36:19
4 Jeroen Bonhof Raalte 1984 18:23 18:10 36:33 36:36
5 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 18:08 18:43 36:51 36:53
6 Rick Oosterlaar Raalte 1983 18:26 18:41 37:07 37:09
7 Rutger Op den Dries Hellendoorn 1987 18:27 18:48 37:15 37:16
8 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 18:34 18:42 37:16 37:19
9 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 18:56 18:44 37:40 37:43
10 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 19:02 18:51 37:53 37:55
11 Nick Zwienenberg Nijverdal 1988 19:00 18:59 37:59 38:02
12 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 1981 18:44 19:17 38:01 38:04
13 Andre Gijsendorffer Zwolle 1974 19:08 19:01 38:09 38:11
14 Martijn Dekker Dalfsen 1979 19:00 19:29 38:29 38:31
15 Reinald Bosman Zwolle 1973 18:59 19:38 38:37 38:40
16 Jesse Ter Mate Deventer 1973 19:28 19:18 38:46 38:52
17 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 19:19 19:33 38:52 38:55
18 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 1974 19:05 19:51 38:56 38:58
19 Jeffrey Vulink Utrecht 1990 18:45 20:23 39:08 39:10
20 Rolf Van Dorsten Luttenberg 1993 19:21 19:50 39:11 39:16
21 Job Lamberink Vroomshoop 1990 19:22 19:53 39:15 39:20
22 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 19:21 19:48 39:09 39:27
23 Ferry Van den Berg Hellendoorn 1979 19:36 19:53 39:29 39:33
24 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 19:42 20:03 39:45 39:48
25 Robin Valk Daarle 1994 20:13 19:35 39:48 39:56
26 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 19:50 20:13 40:03 40:06
27 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 20:06 20:04 40:10 40:17
28 Stef Riemens Zwolle 1963 20:03 20:21 40:24 40:26
29 Michiel Van der Vlies Luttenberg 1988 20:15 20:20 40:35 40:40
30 Sebastiaan Endeman Raalte 1977 20:10 20:35 40:45 40:48
31 Martijn Colenbrander Dalfsen 1976 20:45 19:53 40:38 40:50
32 Erik Makkinga Zwolle 1965 20:17 20:30 40:47 40:51
33 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 20:21 20:29 40:50 40:55
34 Thymen Ramaaker Luttenberg 1994 20:16 20:35 40:51 40:56
35 Martin Imhof Nijverdal 1980 20:00 20:57 40:57 41:04
36 Berjan Bolks Hengelo ov 1989 20:26 20:33 40:59 41:05
37 Harry Derksen Raalte 1960 20:20 20:41 41:01 41:10
38 Remco Greven Schalkhaar 1973 20:31 20:33 41:04 41:10
39 Rob Wevers Heeten 1985 20:26 20:46 41:12 41:17
40 Hans Kogelman Raalte 1986 20:12 20:50 41:02 41:18
41 Bas Alferink Raalte 1987 20:36 20:28 41:04 41:20
42 Hannes Schalkwijk Raalte 1984 20:22 21:02 41:24 41:32
43 Floris De Graaf Raalte 1972 20:51 20:34 41:25 41:34
44 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 20:30 21:05 41:35 41:39
45 Rick Van der Ros Raalte 1985 20:42 20:50 41:32 41:41
46 Joris Luijsterburg Holten 1983 20:55 20:37 41:32 41:42
47 Jan Heuver Hellendoorn 1989 20:40 21:01 41:41 41:45
48 Sander Eijkelkamp Raalte 1979 20:48 20:48 41:36 41:45
49 Gert Van 't Oever Raalte 1987 20:57 20:46 41:43 41:51
50 Arnold Koers Deventer 1962 20:30 21:28 41:58 42:05
51 Ted Heethaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1981 20:50 21:12 42:02 42:08
52 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 21:08 21:25 42:33 42:41
53 Arjan Rorije Dalfsen 1974 21:04 21:25 42:29 42:41
54 Ruud Horenberg Marienheem 1992 20:52 21:29 42:21 42:43
55 Yoann Bunouf Raalte 1978 20:47 21:51 42:38 42:46
56 Simon Marsman Raalte 1987 20:50 21:42 42:32 42:55
57 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 21:33 21:10 42:43 43:02
58 Jeroen Tielbeke Raalte 1982 21:44 21:37 43:21 43:27
59 Rudie Haarman Bathmen 1967 21:14 22:10 43:24 43:41
60 Diederik Van de Woestijne Raalte 1976 21:47 21:49 43:36 43:46
61 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 1969 21:45 22:02 43:47 43:56
62 Simon Krukkert Wilp gld 1987 21:37 22:02 43:39 44:00
63 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 21:22 22:33 43:55 44:03
64 Henk Besten Heino 1962 21:45 22:09 43:54 44:05
65 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 21:52 22:15 44:07 44:15
66 Frank Salet Zwolle 1965 21:44 22:27 44:11 44:16
67 Jasper Gerhard Nijverdal 1987 22:01 22:04 44:05 44:17
68 Ruud Koerhuis Broekland ov 1980 22:31 21:45 44:16 44:35
69 Bruno Ribeiro Deventer (PT) 1980 22:27 22:08 44:35 44:41
70 JTeunTeun Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1990 22:00 22:13 44:13 44:41
71 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 22:34 22:07 44:41 44:45
72 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 22:23 22:33 44:56 45:06
73 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 22:13 22:30 44:43 45:06
74 Roy Overgoor Lemelerveld 1977 21:51 22:58 44:49 45:06
75 Fons Hulsman Lemelerveld 1977 21:56 22:59 44:55 45:12
76 Rogier Kolenbrander Raalte 1984 22:40 22:28 45:08 45:16
77 Ruben Nahuis Zwolle 1986 22:36 22:24 45:00 45:26
78 Jeremy Sinke Deventer 1987 22:10 23:06 45:16 45:28
79 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 22:57 22:22 45:19 45:30
80 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 22:53 22:49 45:42 45:49
81 Ben Van Boven Zwolle 1991 22:29 23:03 45:32 45:59
82 Bram Veltien Lemelerveld 1976 21:41 24:21 46:02 46:08
83 Gabriel Paardekooper Zwolle 1961 22:43 23:28 46:11 46:30
84 Henk Klaasboer Diepenveen 1964 22:48 23:43 46:31 46:38
85 Willy Mars Heino 1955 23:11 23:34 46:45 46:49
86 Eric Post Zwolle 1965 23:19 23:16 46:35 46:50
87 Hennie Koenjer Raalte 1958 23:17 23:18 46:35 46:55
88 Tim Van der Kolk Vroomshoop 1989 23:19 23:28 46:47 46:55
89 Roel Alferink Raalte 1987 23:16 23:26 46:42 47:04
90 Timo De jong Zwolle 1970 23:01 23:46 46:47 47:13
91 Edwin Mulder Raalte 1973 23:24 23:45 47:09 47:18
92 Martin Staman Nijverdal 1988 23:09 24:09 47:18 47:24
93 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 23:33 23:42 47:15 47:32
94 Jeroen Heerdink Zwolle 1988 23:18 24:05 47:23 47:35
95 Harry Ten Broeke Nijverdal 1960 23:49 23:23 47:12 47:37
96 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 23:25 24:01 47:26 47:39
97 Jan Martijn Jansen Twello 1968 23:46 23:51 47:37 47:52
98 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 23:28 24:22 47:50 48:00
99 Jan Reimink Lemelerveld 1960 23:38 24:12 47:50 48:03
100 Rijjan Bos Gorssel 1958 23:46 24:08 47:54 48:08
101 Rob Nijdeken Deventer 1966 23:39 24:22 48:01 48:10
102 Rene Jansen Raalte 1978 23:27 24:22 47:49 48:12
103 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 23:31 24:26 47:57 48:12
104 Joost Bruggeman Raalte 1976 23:25 24:38 48:03 48:14
105 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 23:35 24:28 48:03 48:15
106 Harm Dijkman Holten 1980 23:06 24:50 47:56 48:19
107 Dick Remmers Ommen 1963 23:51 24:15 48:06 48:21
108 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 1973 23:55 24:03 47:58 48:23
109 Ferry Wunnink Lemelerveld 1975 23:50 24:23 48:13 48:34
110 Gerben Kemper Raalte 1976 23:59 24:19 48:18 48:36
111 Alfons Kruiper Heeten 1956 24:21 23:58 48:19 48:37
112 Enrico Grootenhuis Raalte 1969 23:54 24:35 48:29 48:50
113 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 24:06 24:43 48:49 49:00
114 Harry Oosterwechel Marienheem 1955 24:26 24:18 48:44 49:07
115 Gerard Achtereekte Lettele 1959 24:03 24:59 49:02 49:09
116 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 23:55 24:46 48:41 49:09
117 René Gerner Ommen 1965 24:22 24:31 48:53 49:09
118 Michel Mars Nieuw heeten 1975 24:16 24:39 48:55 49:17
119 Simon Butink Heino 1960 24:28 24:38 49:06 49:29
120 Kim Maatman Raalte 1978 23:55 25:14 49:09 49:33
121 Edwin Dekker Dalfsen 1983 24:25 25:17 49:42 50:02
122 John Brandwacht Nijverdal 1967 24:41 25:19 50:00 50:05
123 Ton Vloedgraven Heino 1960 24:39 25:24 50:03 50:12
124 Ramon Schuil Heino 1972 24:32 25:31 50:03 50:17
125 Arie Van der Lee Raalte 1966 23:37 26:35 50:12 50:25
126 Gerard Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1964 24:57 25:21 50:18 50:39
127 Andre Mars Dalfsen 1971 24:22 26:11 50:33 50:46
128 Wim Kok Zwolle 1955 24:37 25:44 50:21 50:49
129 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 24:54 26:36 51:30 51:39
130 Gerard Zennipman Deventer 1959 25:45 25:52 51:37 51:56
131 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 25:36 26:01 51:37 52:02
132 Harry Kleverkamp Marienheem 1961 25:56 26:51 52:47 53:09
133 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 26:00 27:06 53:06 53:25
134 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 26:56 26:09 53:05 53:33
135 Raymond Lorkeers Marienheem 1972 26:02 27:45 53:47 54:10
136 Gerard Oosterlaar Raalte 1958 26:03 27:49 53:52 54:15
137 Gerard Achterhoek Marienheem 1951 27:01 28:00 55:01 55:22
138 Edward Nikamp Heeten 1969 26:38 29:29 56:07 56:25
139 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 27:26 28:52 56:18 56:32
140 Ten Klooster Wijhe 1948 28:14 27:56 56:10 56:37
141 Hans De Regt Zwolle 1959 28:41 28:33 57:14 57:41
142 Jan Reins Marienheem 1957 28:56 29:26 58:22 58:45
143 Jeroen Van de Nes Zwolle 1972 28:50 30:35 59:25 59:53