Uitslagenlijst
10-09-2011  Triathlon  Zwolle

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames Sprint  1/8 Triathlon
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Zwemmen +w Fietsen Lopen +w Bruto
1 Saskia Bekhuis Vasse 1969 9:37 40:51 22:33 1:13:01
2 Patricia Seinen Zwolle 1970 12:33 40:40 24:21 1:17:34
3 Aline Kootstra Dalfsen 1994 13:23 41:15 23:50 1:18:28
4 Minke Twijnstra Zwolle 1974 12:30 40:41 28:56 1:22:07
5 Francis Van der Schoot Zwolle 1966 14:56 42:40 26:20 1:23:56
6 Anneke Reuvers-DeJong Zwolle 1968 10:13 43:32 32:34 1:26:19
7 Carola Van helden Zwolle 1981 14:52 47:46 25:29 1:28:07
8 Kim Van Ittersum Zwolle 1982 12:51 48:56 27:52 1:29:39
9 Renske Steenstra Anderen 1986 14:51 49:50 26:00 1:30:41
10 Coosje Pennink Uithoorn 1958 16:14 45:32 30:56 1:32:42
11 Nicole Ladru Zwolle 1974 14:02 51:26 30:20 1:35:48
12 Nicole Kerstholt Zwolle 1977 14:04 48:28 33:24 1:35:56
13 Marielle Kwakkel Zwolle 1971 14:48 48:46 34:19 1:37:53
14 Inge Rundervoort Schoonebeek 1976 15:03 44:02 38:53 1:37:58
15 Francis Zoethout Zwolle 1970 15:22 51:43 33:55 1:41:00
16 Krista Meijerink Berkel en rodenrijs 1976 14:30 53:14 34:52 1:42:36
17 Renske Brand Staphorst 1987 15:17 50:25 41:00 1:46:42
18 Carolien Raben Wierden 1962 16:04 53:55 40:51 1:50:50

Heren Sprint  1/8 Triathlon
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Zwemmen +w Fietsen Lopen +w Bruto
1 Rob Kwaaitaal Nijmegen 1970 8:12 33:56 18:05 1:00:13
2 René Poppe Zwolle 1966 8:25 34:12 18:14 1:00:51
3 Arnoud Van Garderen Leusden 1972 8:49 35:37 18:44 1:03:10
4 Sander Pluim Zwolle 1977 9:44 36:59 20:26 1:07:09
5 Matijs Jansen Zwolle 1970 11:15 35:13 20:45 1:07:13
6 Frank Eggink Zwolle 1977 10:04 37:58 20:13 1:08:15
7 Frank Berghuis Groningen 1971 9:55 37:44 20:58 1:08:37
8 Jan Bieshaar Scherpenzeel gld 1970 11:21 36:10 21:11 1:08:42
9 Peter Bieshaar Scherpenzeel gld 1977 10:21 36:42 22:04 1:09:07
10 Arjo Spans Zwolle 1970 10:35 38:09 21:12 1:09:56
11 Bas Tempert Lemele 1985 9:23 37:34 23:07 1:10:04
12 Willem Van der Sterren Zwolle 1978 8:53 37:41 24:10 1:10:44
13 Kees Greidanus Bilthoven 1958 11:12 39:38 20:26 1:11:16
14 Denny Janssen Zwolle 1971 10:49 40:13 20:46 1:11:48
15 Tjeerd Keizer Zwolle 1983 10:42 40:36 22:13 1:13:31
16 Jan Willem Greidanus Groningen 1984 10:09 40:09 23:25 1:13:43
17 Sander Van Schoonhoven Deventer 1976 9:34 41:42 22:37 1:13:53
18 Bernhard Kootstra Dalfsen 1966 12:39 39:48 22:08 1:14:35
19 Albert Koobs Zwolle 1970 11:37 40:47 22:14 1:14:38
20 Arjan Koop Groningen 1979 11:54 39:55 23:32 1:15:21
21 Antonius Poelman Zwolle 1957 13:26 41:23 20:41 1:15:30
22 Jonnie Boertien Ijsselmuiden 1973 12:26 40:43 22:38 1:15:47
23 Boet Alferink Zwolle 1970 11:22 40:55 23:35 1:15:52
24 Harm Van Dijk Hasselt 1961 11:17 40:05 25:30 1:16:52
25 Nico Van Putten Goor 1960 11:09 42:44 23:00 1:16:53
26 Roel Palmers Zwolle 1965 13:00 39:04 24:58 1:17:02
27 Ton Hurkmans Uithoorn 1962 12:29 42:07 23:26 1:18:02
28 Stef Hendrix Zwolle 1973 15:50 39:33 22:41 1:18:04
29 Ben De Ruiter Voorthuizen 1979 14:13 40:11 24:03 1:18:27
30 Roelof Veurink Den ham ov 1960 14:08 41:25 23:35 1:19:08
31 Henry Smook Zwolle 1963 11:55 40:21 27:56 1:20:12
32 Henk Onsman Sneek 1969 12:54 40:39 26:52 1:20:25
33 Cornelis Hogeveen Amersfoort 1978 13:01 42:45 25:02 1:20:48
34 Hendrik Leppink Zwolle 1967 12:31 42:38 25:46 1:20:55
35 Peter Linthorst Haarle gem hellendoorn 1966 13:29 42:53 24:49 1:21:11
36 Paul Philippo Zwolle 1966 12:39 43:20 25:13 1:21:12
37 Frank Verreij Zwolle 1969 9:50 43:56 28:10 1:21:56
38 Boyd Gerrits Zwolle 1973 11:44 43:34 27:18 1:22:36
39 Bert Kleiboer Zwolle 1965 14:49 42:34 25:45 1:23:08
40 Ross Randolph Hilversum 1975 14:28 45:43 23:03 1:23:14
41 Remon Berends Ijsselmuiden 1974 13:40 41:12 28:31 1:23:23
42 Peter Fredriks Zwolle 1964 14:17 43:08 26:29 1:23:54
43 Kris Koops Wezep 1987 13:19 44:43 26:40 1:24:42
44 Luc Peeters Zwolle 1969 13:30 45:57 26:22 1:25:49
45 Adriaan Monsterman Zwolle 1971 15:03 45:08 26:11 1:26:22
46 Taco Van Akker Goor 1963 13:59 42:55 29:38 1:26:32
47 Mark Oude Vrielink Zwolle 1972 14:54 42:02 30:12 1:27:08
48 Marco Bruintjes Zwolle 1972 13:55 46:10 27:05 1:27:10
49 Herwin Jansen Zwolle 1971 13:10 42:31 31:54 1:27:35
50 Hans Bom Zwolle 1961 15:16 41:47 30:42 1:27:45
51 Harry Siegersma Zwolle 1960 15:06 45:33 27:11 1:27:50
52 Jan Willem Gakes Zwolle 1967 16:09 46:26 25:30 1:28:05
53 Dennis Smit Zwolle 1978 13:51 45:05 29:30 1:28:26
54 George Wildervank Zwolle 1983 14:17 44:19 29:50 1:28:26
55 Peter Driesprong Zwolle 1972 13:48 45:17 29:22 1:28:27
56 Marco Reuvers Zwolle 1970 13:54 44:24 30:21 1:28:39
57 Dennis Van Dijk Schoonebeek 1975 13:22 43:42 35:11 1:32:15
58 Bert Deen Zwolle 1968 12:01 45:53 36:44 1:34:38
59 G.G. Van de Kolk Apeldoorn 1970 16:16 53:14 31:26 1:40:56
60 Rudy Van Keulen Zwolle 1960 20:57 53:39 33:07 1:47:43

Teams  1/8 Trio Triathlon
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Zwemmen +w Fietsen Lopen +w Bruto
1 Zwolsche Jongens Zwolle 8:50 37:40 17:04 1:03:34
2 Kanis&co Beerzerveld 9:42 36:41 17:50 1:04:13
3 3 Musketiers Oosterwolde gld 12:28 32:43 19:20 1:04:31
4 Wtts Kampen 9:40 36:41 19:19 1:05:40
5 Binnenkort Bekend Zwolle 8:54 37:39 21:40 1:08:13
6 Ivodje Utd. Zwolle 10:08 37:39 21:26 1:09:13
7 Cedo Nulli Heerde 10:26 38:37 20:24 1:09:27
8 S.p.a. Dreamteam Zwolle 10:23 40:20 21:17 1:12:00
9 Team Yelloo Zwolle 13:14 35:48 23:34 1:12:36
10 Team 1955 Rijssen 10:22 41:02 22:47 1:14:11
11 Hosta Valley Zwolle 11:02 40:00 23:26 1:14:28
12 Never Stop Exploring Overijssel Zwolle 14:26 38:27 22:58 1:15:51
13 Frankstars Zwolle 15:02 40:41 20:58 1:16:41
14 Deltawonen Zwolle 14:12 42:19 21:35 1:18:06
15 Othmar Sporters Rijssen 12:24 42:16 24:24 1:19:04
16 De Dikke Vrienden Zwolle 11:02 26:58 44:01 1:22:01
17 Team Chartreuse Leiden 8:42 47:41 29:45 1:26:08
18 De Kern Jeugd En Gezin Team 2 Zwolle 11:22 51:29 27:20 1:30:11
19 De Kern Jeugd En GezinTeam 1 Zwolle 14:10 52:33 28:46 1:35:29