Uitslagenlijst
10-12-2016  Alerdinckloop  Laag zuthem

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 500m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 500 m Foto
1 Sara Meijer Zwolle 2006 1:59
2 Christy Ter Horst Laag zuthem 2005 2:00
3 Noah Schotman Heino 2006 2:09
4 Meike Ten Brinke Raalte 2009 2:21
5 Marthe Schalkwijk Wijhe 2009 2:35
6 Jolie Korte Heino 2010 2:37
7 Noa Meijer Raalte 2008 2:46
8 Ize Mulder Heino 2010 2:52
9 Jasmijn Roescher Raalte 2008 3:03
10 Amber Roescher Raalte 2011 3:29
11 Isa Docter Harderwijk 2010 3:30
12 Anna Broekhuizen Zwolle 2012 3:31
13 Emma Koolhof Raalte 2012 3:56
14 Fajah Lugtenberg Heino 2013 4:11

Jongens  Kinderloop 500m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 500 m Foto
1 Luc Van der Vegt Heino 2008 2:06
2 Bart Overgoor Lemelerveld 2008 2:07
3 Finn Korte Heino 2008 2:11
4 Quinn Van Gurchom Raalte 2009 2:15
5 Luca Schotman Heino 2008 2:16
6 Rins Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2009 2:26
7 Jelle Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2007 2:29
8 Dex Ouwerkerk Raalte 2010 2:36
9 Sven Kemper Raalte 2010 2:36
10 Jesse Schotman Heino 2006 2:39
11 Mees Van 't Erve Raalte 2009 2:41
12 Nout Overgoor Lemelerveld 2010 2:43
13 Stijn Schotman Heino 2008 2:44
14 Maurits Hemmer Amersfoort 2011 2:47
15 Johan Veldkamp Dalfsen 2010 2:49
16 Hein Schalkwijk Wijhe 2011 2:53
17 Vince Meijer Raalte 2010 2:58
18 Sven Schotman Heino 2010 2:59
19 Jesse Kemper Raalte 2012 2:59
20 Vince Van Gurchom Raalte 2011 3:08
21 Ruben Hemmer Amersfoort 2012 3:16
22 Gido Kasper Dalfsen 2010 3:18
23 Till Groteboer Heino 2011 4:06

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 2.5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Julia Eisen Zwolle 2002 10:10 10:12
2 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 10:20 10:22
3 Suzan Ruitenberg Dalfsen 2001 10:21 10:24
4 Tessa Harbrink Zwolle 2004 10:30 10:33
5 Valerie Vredenburg Zwolle 2003 10:57 10:59
6 Juliët Siebelink Raalte 2004 11:17 11:19
7 Christy Ter Horst Laag zuthem 2005 11:23 11:26
8 Indy Sasso Zwolle 2003 11:25 11:28
9 Jill Kleinlugtenbelt Marienheem 2005 11:30 11:33
10 Maud Pronk Raalte 2004 11:50 11:53
11 Bo Van Riel Heino 2007 13:45 13:50
12 Lynn Mulder Heino 2007 13:46 13:51
13 Lotte Kalter Lierderholthuis 2007 14:02 14:06

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2.5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 9:06 9:08
2 Daan Veenhuizen Zwolle 2001 9:24 9:26
3 Thomas Reining Zwolle 2004 9:59 10:02
4 Luc Kappert Holten 2002 10:06 10:08
5 Giel Meijer Zwolle 2002 10:11 10:14
6 Cas Van der Vegt Heino 2005 10:14 10:17
7 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 10:33 10:36
8 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 10:45 10:49
9 Jan Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 10:55 10:58
10 Jasper Ter Horst Laag zuthem 2001 11:28 11:32
11 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 11:32 11:35
12 Ties Eelman Heino 2002 11:38 12:04
13 Bart Bloemendaal Olst 2006 12:42 12:45
14 Pascal Seine Zwolle 2006 12:43 12:47
15 Jesse Van 't Erve Raalte 2002 13:15 13:19
16 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 13:15 13:19
17 Dionysis Nijenkamp Raalte 2003 13:44 13:48

Bedrijven  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 3 Raalte 2016 23:33 23:48
2 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 2 Raalte 2016 24:11 24:42
3 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 4 Raalte 2016 25:47 26:03
4 ProWork Salland 2 Raalte 2016 26:47 27:19
5 ProWork Salland 1 Raalte 2016 27:47 28:20
6 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 1 Raalte 2016 27:58 28:30
7 Uitzendbureau Salland 1 Raalte 2016 28:32 28:55
8 Echte Bakker Jorink Raalte 2016 29:06 29:34
9 1&al Reclame 2 Raalte 2016 31:34 31:59
10 Lifestyle Centre 1 Raalte 2016 32:02 32:39
11 Netpoint Groep 2 Raalte 2016 33:25 34:06

Dames  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Lieve Tollet Zwolle 1980 20:04 20:08
2 Malou Eisen Zwolle 2000 21:17 21:22
3 Judith Van der Beek Zwolle 1981 21:46 21:51
4 Willemieke Mudde Olst 1990 21:49 21:54
5 Bente Bonsing Wijhe 2000 22:36 22:41
6 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 22:56 23:00
7 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 22:57 23:03
8 Ellen Oosterlaar Luttenberg 1994 23:25 23:31
9 Gemma Groenewoudt Deventer 1989 23:33 23:38
10 Wencke Beerens Raalte 1979 23:39 23:52
11 Marjolein Hofhuis Raalte 1991 24:00 24:15
12 Petra Haarman Zwolle 1983 24:10 24:19
13 Rolien Duiven Zwolle 1980 24:29 24:39
14 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 24:45 24:52
15 Romee Janssen Raalte 2005 24:46 25:02
16 Marlin Bloo Raalte 1993 24:46 25:04
17 Kristel Akkermans Zwolle 1982 24:50 25:08
18 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 25:09 25:16
19 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 25:12 25:19
20 Lieke Ramaker Heino 1993 25:13 25:20
21 Jacqueline Veldman Nijmegen 1993 25:13 25:20
22 Maike Korte Heino 1979 25:17 25:25
23 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 25:19 25:29
24 Paula Marsman Raalte 1996 25:16 25:49
25 Lieneke Maatman Raalte 1987 25:57 26:11
26 Saskia De Koeijer Utrecht 1997 26:14 26:22
27 Karen Van Dijk Raalte 1985 26:03 26:24
28 Kim Witteveen Wapenveld 1998 26:09 26:35
29 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 26:23 26:37
30 Lisa Diekman Raalte 2001 26:19 26:40
31 Diede Heuven Luttenberg 2003 26:22 26:42
32 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 26:50 27:05
33 Marjon Coppes Deventer 1979 26:38 27:08
34 Dirkje Jansen Deventer 1988 27:02 27:22
35 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 27:34 27:40
36 Manon Heerink Heino 1988 27:20 27:58
37 Nienke Hofhuis Heino 1979 28:01 28:09
38 Jetske Evers Marienheem 1996 28:10 28:29
39 Elise Eshuis Laag zuthem 2001 28:07 28:32
40 Esther Boogaart Zwolle 1987 28:09 28:37
41 Anke Roelofs Olst 1988 28:04 28:42
42 Sanne Roerink Lierderholthuis 1986 28:30 29:11
43 Maike Smeenk Heino 1988 28:42 29:14
44 Aafke Tepperik Heeten 1986 28:57 29:16
45 Sharon Tigchelaar Raalte 1981 28:57 29:34
46 Irene Piksen Hellendoorn 1988 29:09 29:41
47 Dorinda Kalter Lierderholthuis 1984 29:12 29:54
48 Romy Egbertzen Raalte 1999 29:43 30:13
49 Astrid Joling Heino 1982 29:39 30:18
50 Annemieke Delnaay Zwolle 1980 29:50 30:21
51 Renate De Boer Raalte 1981 29:56 30:22
52 Ilona Kalter Lierderholthuis 1986 29:43 30:24
53 Judith Talens Wesepe 1983 30:17 30:34
54 Tessa Neplenbroek Heino 1987 30:21 31:00
55 Anique Zetzema Raalte 1989 30:42 31:03
56 Femke Rensen Raalte 1988 31:06 31:31
57 Belinda Brandwacht Nijverdal 1993 31:10 31:47
58 Renee Vollenbroek Raalte 1991 31:40 32:16
59 Wendy Mulder Broekland ov 1996 31:48 32:16
60 Marleen Winter Saasveld 1992 32:06 32:42
61 Laura Groten Raalte 1990 32:12 32:47
62 Ingrid Bruggeman Heino 1988 32:35 33:12
63 Sandra Hendriks Vilsteren 1992 34:05 34:42
64 Francis Marsman Raalte 1996 34:11 34:47
65 Nicole Hendriks Lemelerveld 1983 34:13 34:49
66 Lotte Koolhof Raalte 1984 34:46 35:10
67 Marieke Van der Wouden Raalte 1978 34:46 35:13
68 Joyce Nijensteen Heino 1989 35:44 36:22
69 Marielle Aijtink Raalte 1993 36:18 36:46
70 Nelleke Olthuis Raalte 1980 36:43 37:18
71 Jessica Groteboer Heino 1987 37:50 38:09

Dames 40+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 22:46 22:51
2 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 22:50 22:56
3 Esther Eisen Zwolle 1972 23:14 23:20
4 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 23:19 23:27
5 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 24:40 24:48
6 Olga Appelo Zwolle 1973 24:50 25:01
7 Anita De Mink-Ardesch Heino 1974 25:15 25:29
8 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 25:23 25:32
9 Anne Vossebelt Raalte 1968 25:32 25:43
10 Silvia Plessius Heeten 1965 25:49 26:03
11 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 25:47 26:05
12 Yvonne Westenenk Raalte 1968 25:57 26:07
13 Cilia Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1967 26:01 26:11
14 Gerda Hagen Lemelerveld 1969 26:02 26:12
15 Inge Westendorp Wijhe 1973 26:14 26:22
16 Chantal Schrijver Raalte 1976 26:14 26:29
17 Rianne Rijsdijk Zwolle 1975 26:19 26:43
18 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 26:31 26:49
19 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 26:33 26:51
20 Barber Tinselboer Deventer 1976 27:02 27:18
21 Renate Kroes Oldebroek 1973 27:21 27:30
22 Wilma Rouweler Raalte 1969 27:35 27:47
23 Hennie Wijnhout Wijhe 1964 27:56 28:17
24 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 27:59 28:18
25 Elise Venemans Raalte 1963 27:40 28:19
26 Marlien Boerdijk Heino 1965 28:21 28:40
27 Fons Kogelman Raalte 1956 28:32 28:44
28 Lian Geuze Dalfsen 1971 28:19 28:44
29 Miriam Maat Raalte 1969 28:22 28:45
30 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 28:24 28:47
31 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 28:52 29:13
32 Yvonne In 't Veld Heino 1967 29:02 29:17
33 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 1967 29:03 29:18
34 Janine Strik Hattem 1969 28:51 29:18
35 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 28:56 29:35
36 Monique Borst Hattem 1968 29:28 29:55
37 José Jorink Raalte 1968 29:32 30:00
38 Ingrid Lenferink Heino 1962 29:57 30:09
39 Marian Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 29:58 30:10
40 Jolanda Nielander Eerbeek 1971 30:41 30:54
41 Lyzet Groot beumer Raalte 1975 30:40 31:05
42 Simone Westenenk-grote gansey Raalte 1973 30:40 31:05
43 Ilse Jansen Wijhe 1969 30:37 31:13
44 Els Doorgeest Raalte 1968 30:41 31:16
45 Tonneke Nijland Heino 1962 30:57 31:18
46 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 30:45 31:20
47 Irma Schutte Heino 1962 30:59 31:21
48 Sharon Schotman Heino 1976 31:01 31:22
49 Ria Morrenhof Zwolle 1956 31:16 31:50
50 Ans Satink Dalfsen 1963 31:17 31:55
51 Anja Hengevelde Zwolle 1961 31:45 32:01
52 Siska Karstens Heino 1964 31:51 32:03
53 Rina Ter Laak Heino 1970 31:49 32:05
54 Elly Damink Zwolle 1959 31:44 32:18
55 Henny De Jager Heino 1965 31:57 32:19
56 Dorien Kouwert Heino 1963 31:57 32:19
57 Aaffien van Meurs Heino 1961 32:20 32:54
58 Ina Handstede Wijhe 1958 33:02 33:24
59 Elles Antonissen Raalte 1971 32:54 33:27
60 Paulien Van der Lee Raalte 1967 32:59 33:37
61 Thea Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1969 33:21 33:50
62 Ingrid Besten Raalte 1972 33:19 33:50
63 Karien Hagemeijer Raalte 1973 34:10 34:37
64 Wilma Luttenberg Heino 1967 34:19 34:41
65 Janine Durand Raalte 1974 34:13 34:44
66 Esther Lokhorst Wezep 1972 36:09 36:25
67 Anneke Van de Vondervoort Broekland ov 1958 36:16 36:42
68 Erna Elshof Broekland ov 1961 38:55 39:24
69 Reg Leon Zwolle 1959 39:36 40:03
70 Christel Jonkman Raalte 1969 39:36 40:05
71 Dianne Schrijver Raalte 1970 40:12 40:44

Heren  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Frank Blikslager Groningen 1992 17:24 17:26
2 Michiel Veldman Nieuwleusen 1986 17:56 17:58
3 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 18:12 18:15
4 Maarten Koggel Dalfsen 1988 18:19 18:21
5 Jorn Lammers Marienheem 1994 18:35 18:38
6 Luca Poppe Zwolle 2000 18:43 18:47
7 Niek Boom Nieuw heeten 1992 18:53 18:54
8 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 18:58 19:01
9 Michiel Broeksma Zwolle 1982 19:10 19:12
10 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 19:11 19:14
11 Rob Smeenk Haarle gem hellendoorn 1993 19:21 19:26
12 Simon Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1992 19:23 19:28
13 Timo Bomhof Heino 1981 19:27 19:31
14 Randy Bosch Zwolle 1987 19:30 19:34
15 Wilbert Broekhuizen Zwolle 1978 19:42 19:45
16 Hilbert Dolter Harderwijk 1981 20:02 20:06
17 Jeroen Hollegien Raalte 1987 20:25 20:29
18 Jurgen Jonkman Marienheem 1982 20:29 20:35
19 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 20:31 20:36
20 Pim Van den Broek Raalte 2001 20:30 20:36
21 René Kip Zwolle 1979 20:32 20:37
22 Ferdy Damman Zwolle 1978 20:32 20:39
23 Lambert Abraham Zwolle 1984 20:43 20:52
24 Niels Overmars Wijhe 1998 20:45 20:53
25 Michel Brinkhuis Zwolle 1991 20:43 20:56
26 Dorus Schalkwijk Wijhe 1980 21:11 21:20
27 Edward Van Dootingh Zwolle 1984 21:10 21:20
28 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 21:18 21:27
29 Kevin Feijth Zwolle 1987 21:23 21:30
30 Kevin Overmars Enschede 1994 21:37 21:45
31 Jordi Van de Vondervoort Deventer 1988 21:46 21:50
32 Twan Ter Laak Heino 1999 21:53 22:03
33 Rudi Littelink Deventer 1986 21:51 22:11
34 Dennis Heerink Raalte 1985 22:12 22:18
35 Simon Morrenhof Heino 2003 22:14 22:19
36 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 22:24 22:30
37 Wilco Blok Zwolle 1981 22:28 22:38
38 Servan Kroes Lemelerveld 1981 22:19 22:49
39 Jannes Van de Vegte Heino 1985 22:53 23:06
40 Guido Biesterbos Raalte 1984 23:00 23:07
41 Jelmer Klink Laag zuthem 1999 23:14 23:25
42 Ron Timmer Bathmen 1985 23:19 23:29
43 Dennis Van der Vechte Heino 1984 23:12 23:30
44 Sander Brinkhof Raalte 1991 23:30 23:43
45 Maurits Mars Zwolle 1979 23:41 23:51
46 Niels Ten Have Haarle gem hellendoorn 1996 23:36 23:51
47 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 23:47 23:59
48 Milan Harbrink Zwolle 2004 24:05 24:28
49 Gerben Kollen Zwolle 1980 24:23 24:33
50 Martijn Van der Beek Lierderholthuis 1984 24:19 24:36
51 Wilco Bisschop Raalte 1985 24:52 24:59
52 Nicky Maatman Raalte 1990 24:27 25:00
53 Bram Veenhuizen Zwolle 1999 24:41 25:05
54 Casper Van Dalen Deventer 2002 24:56 25:14
55 Rik Van der Vegt Heino 1979 24:58 25:18
56 Mike Wilms Raalte 1989 24:44 25:19
57 Thomas Meuleman Raalte 2004 25:28 25:33
58 Tom Roelofs Raalte 1990 25:07 25:44
59 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 1978 25:27 25:50
60 Elroy Elshof Broekland ov 1997 25:25 25:56
61 Niels Wessels Heino 1981 26:33 26:46
62 Patrick Vonderman Heino 1986 26:25 27:01
63 Adriaan Bout Heino 1976 27:13 27:49
64 Lennart Klink Laag zuthem 2002 27:41 27:52
65 Wouter Van den Hul Zwolle 1981 27:29 27:59
66 Aydin Van den Hul Zwolle 2001 27:30 27:59
67 Jeroen Mars Raalte 1983 29:08 29:29
68 Erwin Schrijver Raalte 1978 30:02 30:34
69 Peter Buis Raalte 1979 31:29 31:43
70 Edo Koch Zwolle 1986 31:14 31:48
71 Emile Zwerink Zwolle 1984 32:56 33:31

Heren 40+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Melchior Van de Pol Apeldoorn 1967 18:29 18:31
2 Jean Seine Zwolle 1972 19:02 19:05
3 Bert Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1973 19:29 19:32
4 Ronald Schotman Heino 1976 19:54 19:57
5 Floris De Graaf Raalte 1972 20:01 20:10
6 Gerard Kroes Oldebroek 1970 20:26 20:30
7 Erwin Reefman Deventer 1970 21:20 21:24
8 Willem Jan Kulsdom Dalfsen 1971 21:30 21:36
9 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 21:49 21:52
10 Raymond Vredenburg Zwolle 1968 22:11 22:19
11 Christian Hemmer Amersfoort 1976 22:16 22:21
12 Eddie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1975 22:28 22:36
13 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 22:49 22:55
14 Frank Slootman Raalte 1970 23:39 23:49
15 Mark Opstal Raalte 1973 23:40 23:53
16 Eric Rouweler Raalte 1968 23:56 24:05
17 Eduard Meuleman Raalte 1970 24:06 24:14
18 Leo Tuitert Marienheem 1972 24:12 24:31
19 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 24:48 25:27
20 Dennis Groeneveld Heeten 1973 25:15 25:28
21 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 25:40 25:49
22 Alexander Berends Raalte 1970 25:42 25:50
23 Ronald Pierik Zwolle 1970 25:34 25:53
24 Coen Mulder Heino 1972 25:36 25:55
25 John Holterman Heino 1968 25:46 26:01
26 Jan Kers Zwolle 1969 26:14 26:34
27 Jan Van den Brink Eerbeek 1969 26:25 26:37
28 Marcel Koopman Raalte 1968 26:37 26:48
29 Peter Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 1967 27:12 27:24
30 Roland Koster Deventer 1973 27:16 27:46
31 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 27:40 27:46
32 Roy Jonkman Raalte 1967 27:17 27:54
33 Gert Dekker Wijhe 1975 27:58 28:14
34 Martijn Heuven Raalte 1974 28:09 28:21
35 Johan Bekkink Zwolle 1967 27:58 28:28
36 Stijn Van den Broek Raalte 1968 28:18 28:29
37 Mark Van de Belt Heino 1972 28:24 28:45
38 Koen Diekman Raalte 1970 29:01 29:39
39 Paul Middelkamp Olst 1968 29:55 30:19
40 Mark Eisen Zwolle 1970 30:40 31:20
41 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 1974 31:43 32:04

Heren 50+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jan Knopert Zwolle 1964 20:07 20:10
2 Lucien Perizonius Hengelo ov 1959 20:36 20:40
3 Jan Ruijter Ens 1955 20:37 20:41
4 Marten Bolt Zwolle 1961 21:11 21:15
5 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 21:38 21:41
6 Roelof Van der Velde Daarlerveen 1958 22:01 22:05
7 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 22:31 22:34
8 Rien Mudde Olst 1957 22:46 22:51
9 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 22:54 23:10
10 Wiebe Van Meulen Zwolle 1965 23:20 23:27
11 Andre Stam Raalte 1966 23:08 23:28
12 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 23:34 23:49
13 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 23:45 24:02
14 Klaas Wijnberger Dalfsen 1950 23:50 24:07
15 Karel Mars Raalte 1964 24:07 24:17
16 Remco Brink Ijsselmuiden 1966 23:58 24:23
17 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 24:40 24:46
18 Jos Joxhorst Zwolle 1960 24:42 24:55
19 Gerard Masman Lemelerveld 1961 24:59 25:10
20 Geert Van Zitteren Raalte 1955 24:57 25:24
21 Ed Thien Olst 1955 24:34 25:26
22 Henk Kortekaas Heino 1962 25:10 25:27
23 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 25:13 25:31
24 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte 1955 25:28 25:47
25 Eric Hagen Lemelerveld 1964 25:44 25:59
26 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 25:47 26:03
27 Ate Smit Olst 1960 25:54 26:07
28 Jos Mars Heino 1959 26:08 26:13
29 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 26:00 26:14
30 Bertus Schutte Ommen 1942 26:18 26:30
31 Piet Mosterd Wijhe 1953 26:15 26:31
32 Koop Geerts Raalte 1955 26:09 26:47
33 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 26:37 26:48
34 Franc Ter Laak Heino 1966 26:41 26:59
35 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 27:06 27:29
36 Marcel Brinkhof Raalte 1960 27:34 27:48
37 Wilfred Brink Staphorst 1964 27:33 27:57
38 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 27:49 28:00
39 Ben In 't Veld Raalte 1963 27:55 28:09
40 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 27:59 28:12
41 Martin Kleine schaars Raalte 1959 28:18 28:38
42 Jos Elshof Broekland ov 1960 28:11 28:39
43 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 28:24 28:50
44 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 28:32 28:55
45 Erik Mekers Heino 1960 29:14 29:34
46 Marco Hollander Dalfsen 1963 29:14 29:40
47 Marc Veenhuizen Zwolle 1964 29:19 29:43
48 Jan Ter Horst Laag zuthem 1964 29:47 30:05
49 Gerard Hofhuis Heino 1950 29:52 30:09
50 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 29:53 30:16
51 Joop Kroon Heino 1959 29:57 30:20
52 Eit Frits Van der Velde Raalte 1960 30:37 31:19
53 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 30:45 31:24
54 Gerrit Nieuwenhuis Wijhe 1951 31:32 32:01
55 Martin Blanke Heino 1958 31:22 32:02
56 Toon Pronk Heino 1958 31:22 32:03
57 Sjef Vlierhuis Heino 1954 32:21 32:54
58 Mark Slot Zwolle 1959 33:22 33:53
59 Jan Dekker Zwolle 1956 38:18 38:53
60 Kanne Bloem Zwolle 1943 39:05 39:39
61 Jules Ten Berge Zwolle 1943 39:04 39:40

Bedrijven  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Fysio Fits 2 Raalte 2016 21:37 21:45 43:22 43:31
2 Innofeet Voetencentrum 1 Raalte 2016 21:49 23:00 44:49 44:56
3 Innofeet Voetencentrum 2 Raalte 2016 25:26 26:29 51:55 52:08
4 Sportbedrijf Raalte 1 Raalte 2016 27:18 28:34 55:52 56:08

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Larissa Mars Groningen 1994 20:57 20:40 41:37 41:41
2 Hanneke Koenjer Zwolle 1986 21:02 21:53 42:55 42:59
3 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Wijhe 1986 21:50 22:43 44:33 44:38
4 Krista Van Os Zwolle 1977 23:00 23:48 46:48 46:53
5 Janine Kamphuis Deventer 1990 23:32 24:35 48:07 48:19
6 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 23:50 24:33 48:23 48:43
7 Tineke Friesen Deventer 1980 23:57 24:53 48:50 49:01
8 Leonie Bouwmeester Apeldoorn 1989 24:04 25:10 49:14 49:26
9 Karin Van der Toorn Deventer 1979 24:03 25:15 49:18 49:30
10 Anneloes Marsman Raalte 1990 24:32 25:54 50:26 50:39
11 Stefanie Jansen Zwolle 1984 26:06 26:45 52:51 53:05
12 Greetje Warmloper Zwolle 1989 26:12 26:41 52:53 53:18
13 Anna Strijker Zwolle 1991 26:55 26:32 53:27 53:53
14 Savannah Hensema Raalte 1990 26:37 28:11 54:48 55:00
15 Dieneke Dijksma Zwolle 1979 28:04 27:15 55:19 55:38

Dames 40+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Angeli Poppe Zwolle 1969 21:50 22:39 44:29 44:33
2 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 1963 22:09 22:58 45:07 45:14
3 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 22:55 23:29 46:24 46:32
4 Truus Verbiesen Hattem 1975 23:20 24:12 47:32 47:38
5 Bernadet Heuven Luttenberg 1970 23:47 24:27 48:14 48:21
6 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 23:23 25:04 48:27 48:36
7 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 24:51 25:01 49:52 49:57
8 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 25:16 25:50 51:06 51:17
9 Ingrid Pronk Hattem 1973 25:20 26:18 51:38 51:46
10 Carla Boekema Zwolle 1959 25:21 26:54 52:15 52:20
11 Ingrid Liefers Zwolle 1968 25:51 27:05 52:56 53:10
12 Ellen Zandink Zwolle 1962 26:48 27:04 53:52 54:11
13 Jannet De Graaf Raalte 1973 26:40 27:16 53:56 54:12
14 Godelieve Pieper Schalkhaar 1967 26:23 28:01 54:24 54:36
15 Marry De lange Arrien 1960 26:42 28:12 54:54 55:11
16 Agnes Van Dartel Broekland ov 1971 27:30 29:06 56:36 56:53
17 Frederiek Dijkema Zwolle 1961 28:18 28:37 56:55 57:10
18 Jeanet Vonder Ommen 1960 28:57 29:40 58:37 58:55
19 Bettie Van Bruggen Zwolle 1960 29:16 30:14 59:30 59:52
20 Carla Reimert Wijhe 1961 30:26 30:30 1:00:56 1:01:15
21 Arjanne Voorde Zwolle 1972 30:06 31:18 1:01:24 1:01:43
22 Esther Diepman Dalfsen 1967 30:29 30:57 1:01:26 1:01:47
23 Marinka Van Zwieten Zwolle 1962 30:48 32:22 1:03:10 1:03:30
24 Marike Tonkes-Span Zwolle 1965 30:12 33:29 1:03:41 1:03:58
25 Anneke Ten Klooster Heino 1966 31:54 33:21 1:05:15 1:05:34
26 Renate Jansen Zwolle 1963 33:14 34:25 1:07:39 1:07:53
27 Caroline De Jager-de Haas Zwolle 1963 33:59 36:38 1:10:37 1:10:55

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jos Verdaasdonk Raalte 1984 17:21 17:42 35:03 35:05
2 Rutger Op den Dries Hellendoorn 1987 18:00 18:34 36:34 36:36
3 Rick Oosterlaar Raalte 1983 18:56 19:17 38:13 38:15
4 Mark Hogeboom Zwolle 1985 18:55 19:22 38:17 38:19
5 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 19:01 19:33 38:34 38:37
6 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 19:28 19:40 39:08 39:17
7 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 19:34 20:28 40:02 40:04
8 Michiel Van der Vlies Luttenberg 1988 19:42 20:17 39:59 40:05
9 Arjan Poppe Zwolle 1983 19:49 20:21 40:10 40:16
10 Sander Runia Deventer 1981 20:01 20:26 40:27 40:30
11 Rolf Van Dorsten Luttenberg 1993 19:40 21:26 41:06 41:12
12 Joris Luijsterburg Holten 1983 20:16 20:51 41:07 41:15
13 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 20:12 21:11 41:23 41:26
14 Stefan Boezelman Ommen 1977 20:11 21:19 41:30 41:33
15 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 20:36 21:00 41:36 41:39
16 Albert Lantink Zwolle 1981 20:51 21:05 41:56 42:03
17 Sebastiaan Endeman Raalte 1977 20:29 21:42 42:11 42:14
18 Sander Eijkelkamp Raalte 1979 20:52 21:15 42:07 42:14
19 Rick Van der Ros Raalte 1985 20:53 21:38 42:31 42:34
20 Ted Heethaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1981 21:19 21:35 42:54 43:02
21 Yoann Bunouf Raalte 1978 20:56 22:04 43:00 43:04
22 Robin Hofstede Wijhe 1986 21:16 21:41 42:57 43:10
23 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 21:19 21:45 43:04 43:15
24 Jeroen Tielbeke Raalte 1982 21:36 21:42 43:18 43:26
25 Paul Otte Raalte 1978 21:38 21:42 43:20 43:29
26 Gerrie Everts Dalfsen 1980 21:28 22:09 43:37 43:47
27 Ruud Koerhuis Broekland ov 1980 22:07 21:54 44:01 44:17
28 Teun Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1990 21:43 22:33 44:16 44:25
29 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 21:48 22:59 44:47 44:52
30 Keje Spijkerman Lierderholthuis 1992 21:49 23:12 45:01 45:18
31 Joost Holtmaat Almelo 1989 21:58 23:15 45:13 45:20
32 Hanno Kelder Hasselt 1982 22:09 23:07 45:16 45:28
33 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 22:24 23:09 45:33 45:54
34 Rogier Kolenbrander Raalte 1984 22:26 23:27 45:53 46:00
35 Jeremy Sinke Deventer 1987 22:11 23:43 45:54 46:02
36 Roy Overgoor Lemelerveld 1977 22:31 23:41 46:12 46:25
37 Ton Mars Luttenberg 1977 22:29 23:42 46:11 46:25
38 Ruben Nahuis Zwolle 1986 24:06 22:52 46:58 47:11
39 Fons Hulsman Lemelerveld 1977 22:42 24:30 47:12 47:21
40 Christiaan Klompjan Zwolle 1978 24:06 23:13 47:19 47:40
41 Erik Hekkert Wijhe 1978 24:01 23:43 47:44 48:05
42 Bas Van der Hulst Zwolle 1990 23:23 24:40 48:03 48:13
43 Ronald Van der Hulst Zwolle 1988 23:24 25:09 48:33 48:44
44 Niels Van der Hoorn Doorn 1991 23:08 26:01 49:09 49:32
45 Harm Dijkman Holten 1980 24:06 25:50 49:56 50:14
46 George Onderdelinden Zwolle 1978 25:29 26:46 52:15 52:39
47 Marcel Reuvekamp Heino 1980 25:08 27:53 53:01 53:06
48 Henk Van dorp Warmlopers Zwolle 1990 26:12 26:41 52:53 53:18
49 Gerritjan Gelderman Heino 1982 25:36 28:20 53:56 54:07
50 Dennis Ophoff Zwolle 1990 27:30 27:52 55:22 55:46
51 Erik Klopstra Apeldoorn 1998 25:37 30:02 55:39 55:53
52 Arnout Jalving Dalfsen 1977 26:57 28:55 55:52 56:15

Heren 40+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 1974 19:06 19:50 38:56 38:58
2 Reinald Bosman Zwolle 1973 19:33 20:04 39:37 39:40
3 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 19:33 20:09 39:42 39:45
4 Andre Gijsendorffer Zwolle 1974 19:24 20:23 39:47 39:50
5 Theo Veldhuis Wijhe 1973 20:13 20:39 40:52 40:55
6 Jan Van Ommen Hattem 1969 20:36 20:18 40:54 40:59
7 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 20:21 21:01 41:22 41:28
8 Michiel Ridderbos Olst 1976 20:40 21:02 41:42 41:47
9 Olaf Bos Zwolle 1968 20:58 21:49 42:47 42:51
10 Johan Van Hoorn Hattem 1972 21:14 21:58 43:12 43:17
11 Peter Van Grootheest Zwolle 1970 21:47 21:30 43:17 43:30
12 Paul Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 21:20 22:35 43:55 44:03
13 Sebastiaan Lichtenberg Raalte 1973 20:59 23:01 44:00 44:08
14 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 21:40 22:25 44:05 44:11
15 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 1969 21:50 22:52 44:42 44:49
16 Bram Veltien Lemelerveld 1976 21:27 23:31 44:58 45:04
17 Ernst Zwijnenberg Heino 1976 21:48 23:14 45:02 45:08
18 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 21:46 23:29 45:15 45:22
19 Ben Westerkamp-Warmloper Zwolle 1968 22:46 22:14 45:00 45:25
20 Rene Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1970 21:57 23:48 45:45 45:55
21 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 22:50 23:19 46:09 46:18
22 Anne Marsman Ommen 1967 22:47 23:56 46:43 46:52
23 Marco Grootscholten Lemelerveld 1967 23:44 23:09 46:53 47:05
24 Marius Bos Schalkhaar 1970 23:13 23:36 46:49 47:10
25 Durk Klopstra Laag zuthem 1967 23:29 24:09 47:38 47:44
26 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 23:38 24:20 47:58 48:10
27 Vincent Van 't Erve Raalte 1970 23:45 25:01 48:46 48:55
28 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 24:21 24:24 48:45 49:00
29 Geert Verbiesen Hattem 1968 23:46 25:47 49:33 49:41
30 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 24:20 25:34 49:54 50:07
31 Gerben Kemper Raalte 1976 24:27 25:27 49:54 50:07
32 Joost Bruggeman Raalte 1976 24:23 25:30 49:53 50:08
33 Michel Mars Nieuw heeten 1975 24:18 26:07 50:25 50:37
34 John Brandwacht Nijverdal 1967 25:14 25:30 50:44 50:53
35 Ramon Schuil Heino 1972 25:24 25:17 50:41 50:58
36 Neimet Mehrabi Zwolle 1976 24:57 25:53 50:50 51:07
37 Erwin Beltman Bathmen 1967 25:53 25:00 50:53 51:15
38 Vincent Ten Voorde Zwolle 1971 25:41 25:23 51:04 51:20
39 Tymo Dijksma Zwolle 1973 25:52 25:36 51:28 51:46
40 M. Marsman Wijhe 1971 26:05 25:56 52:01 52:25
41 Ronald Bos Twello 1976 25:28 27:48 53:16 53:37
42 Bert Klein Woolthuis Raalte 1969 28:48 29:48 58:36 58:56
43 Jeroen Van de Nes Zwolle 1972 28:44 30:25 59:09 59:35

Heren 50+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 René Poppe Zwolle 1966 18:00 18:34 36:34 36:36
2 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 18:56 19:27 38:23 38:25
3 Willem De Weerdt Hattem 1955 19:05 19:43 38:48 38:50
4 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 1962 19:32 19:56 39:28 39:34
5 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 19:53 20:24 40:17 40:19
6 Paul Pegge Raalte 1966 20:31 20:45 41:16 41:20
7 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 20:36 21:04 41:40 41:44
8 Harry Derksen Raalte 1960 20:39 21:26 42:05 42:10
9 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 20:38 21:31 42:09 42:14
10 Erik Makkinga Zwolle 1965 20:41 21:32 42:13 42:17
11 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 21:05 21:27 42:32 42:36
12 Nico Kropman Zwolle 1958 21:30 20:55 42:25 42:46
13 Arnold Koers Deventer 1962 21:02 21:49 42:51 42:56
14 Bertus Mensink Zwolle 1959 21:05 21:47 42:52 42:58
15 Hans Hegeman Raalte 1958 20:58 22:18 43:16 43:20
16 Alfons Groot Koerkamp Heino 1962 21:20 22:04 43:24 43:28
17 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 21:27 22:03 43:30 43:34
18 Frank Salet Zwolle 1965 21:21 22:13 43:34 43:37
19 Leo Meijerink Ommen 1965 21:59 22:08 44:07 44:14
20 Rob Schuil Zwolle 1964 22:02 22:48 44:50 44:53
21 Rene Klink Laag zuthem 1965 22:46 22:31 45:17 45:30
22 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 22:44 22:41 45:25 45:37
23 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 22:36 22:55 45:31 45:39
24 Martin (warmloper) Van der Spek Zwolle 1964 22:40 22:36 45:16 45:43
25 Marcel Tonkes Zwolle 1964 22:55 22:46 45:41 45:57
26 Henk Besten Heino 1962 22:32 23:16 45:48 45:59
27 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 22:20 23:42 46:02 46:07
28 Marcel Wagtelenberg Heerde 1965 22:55 23:26 46:21 46:31
29 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 26:33 20:20 46:53 47:00
30 Patrick Jorink Raalte 1965 23:52 24:18 48:10 48:30
31 Eric Post Zwolle 1965 23:45 24:41 48:26 48:36
32 Rob Nijdeken Deventer 1966 23:59 24:34 48:33 48:44
33 Ko Van Kuijk Breda 1946 24:11 24:26 48:37 48:46
34 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 23:56 24:37 48:33 48:48
35 Erik Holtman Dalfsen 1965 24:03 24:42 48:45 48:54
36 Rijjan Bos Gorssel 1958 24:01 25:02 49:03 49:08
37 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 24:08 24:48 48:56 49:14
38 Fred Van Dam Zwolle 1953 24:53 24:40 49:33 49:48
39 Dick Remmers Ommen 1963 24:15 25:29 49:44 49:55
40 Gerard Heerink Lemelerveld 1957 24:24 25:38 50:02 50:16
41 Johan Van der molen Zwolle 1964 25:16 25:04 50:20 50:34
42 Jan Snijder Nieuwleusen 1961 25:03 25:17 50:20 50:37
43 Henk Norder Zwolle 1957 24:51 25:35 50:26 50:42
44 Adriaan Aarden Zwolle 1957 25:04 25:24 50:28 50:44
45 Ton Vloedgraven Heino 1960 24:29 26:06 50:35 50:47
46 Simon Butink Heino 1960 24:48 25:52 50:40 50:59
47 Jurrie Hersevoort Zwolle 1962 26:03 25:04 51:07 51:31
48 P. Schippers Heino 1948 25:45 25:45 51:30 51:53
49 Wim Kok Zwolle 1955 25:16 26:57 52:13 52:38
50 Gino Schrijver Wijhe 1966 25:41 26:59 52:40 53:00
51 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 25:21 27:27 52:48 53:02
52 Nico Wijermars Zwolle 1957 25:54 26:59 52:53 53:03
53 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 26:11 27:11 53:22 53:37
54 Peter Van Heerde Zwolle 1965 26:07 27:38 53:45 54:04
55 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 26:45 27:02 53:47 54:11
56 Harrie Poll Zwolle 1958 26:45 27:04 53:49 54:12
57 Hans Middelkamp Lierderholthuis 1960 26:31 27:29 54:00 54:18
58 Jaap Strijker, Warmlopers Zwolle 1962 26:55 26:59 53:54 54:20
59 Hans Rodenhuis Wijhe 1957 26:24 27:51 54:15 54:27
60 Henk Kortekaas Heino 1962 26:41 27:36 54:17 54:40
61 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 27:06 27:14 54:20 54:46
62 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 1954 27:10 27:12 54:22 54:46
63 Anton Holsappel Heino 1961 27:32 27:46 55:18 55:41
64 Hans De Regt Zwolle 1959 28:04 28:00 56:04 56:26
65 Wim Handstede Wijhe 1955 26:27 30:13 56:40 56:47
66 Roel Ten Klooster Wijhe 1948 28:16 28:21 56:37 56:59
67 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 28:38 29:52 58:30 58:41
68 Jacob Vonder Ommen 1959 28:57 29:39 58:36 58:54
69 Cor Westhuis Dalfsen 1948 31:47 33:23 1:05:10 1:05:36