Uitslagenlijst
31-12-2016  Oliebollenloop  Gorredijk

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  4 mijl
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Ilse Rooks Elsloo fr 1999 25:47 25:48
2 Hinde Fokkema Nijeberkoop 1991 26:52 26:57
3 Marinka Pultrum Luxwoude 1976 27:20 27:22
4 Nina De Winter Groningen 1994 27:31 27:34
5 Rixt Sinnema Wartena 1989 27:49 27:52
6 Evelien Van Zwol Nieuwehorne 1992 28:01 28:02
7 Sandra Hofstra Emmeloord 1976 28:43 28:47
8 Tryntsje Postma-Bouwhuis Sint nicolaasga 1987 28:46 28:49
9 Wilma Van Galen Wolvega 1962 29:35 29:39
10 Rinske Jonker - de Jong Hemrik 1989 30:14 30:16
11 Marion Strikwerda Terwispel 2002 29:38 30:46
12 Cynthia Grondsma Joure 1980 29:58 31:04
13 Sandra Middel Jubbega 1984 30:40 31:46
14 Yvonne Van Miltenburg Tijnje 1987 31:03 32:08
15 Mathilde Spitzen Groningen 1996 31:22 32:24
16 Geartsje Van Lingen Sint nicolaasga 1992 31:41 32:45
17 Fokje Vd werf Gorredijk 1983 31:41 32:46
18 Gerda Van Dam Gorredijk 1983 31:44 32:48
19 Tessa Miedema Nes gem boarnsterhim 1996 31:42 32:49
20 Susan Hesselink Emmeloord 1993 31:53 33:04
21 Laura Lenssen Beetsterzwaag 1996 33:01 33:07
22 Henriette Verstegen Wageningen 1997 32:19 33:29
23 Coby De Jong Langezwaag 1975 32:21 33:34
24 Petra Leurink Drachten 1970 32:45 33:53
25 Alie Kuipers Gorredijk 1965 32:42 33:55
26 Lisanne Faber Oranjewoud 1999 32:46 34:02
27 Sarah Bosma Oranjewoud 1992 32:54 34:12
28 Lydia Van der Meulen Drachten 1991 32:27 34:19
29 Sietske Leenstra Nijelamer 1991 33:16 34:20
30 Tineke Visser Tjerkgaast 1992 33:23 34:28
31 Silvia Kramer De knipe 1979 33:50 34:57
32 Sjoukje Heidinga Heerenveen 1981 33:29 35:03
33 Alida Haaijer Langezwaag 1972 34:10 35:18
34 Susan Pater Nes gem boarnsterhim 1981 33:44 35:19
35 Natascha Kalksma-Peffer Heerenveen 1966 34:15 35:21
36 Maureen Van Meegdenburg Leeuwarden 1974 34:22 35:28
37 Ilse De vries Gorredijk 2002 34:27 35:31
38 Tineke Van Berkum Echtenerbrug 1967 34:28 35:32
39 Jildou De Roos Mirns 1990 34:38 35:43
40 Famke Roos Piest Gorredijk 2004 34:28 35:46
41 Anneke Rispens Heerenveen 1985 34:52 35:55
42 Renate Bosma Langezwaag 1987 34:31 35:55
43 Hannie De Jager Gorredijk 1976 34:56 36:02
44 Tineke Van der meer Heerenveen 1980 34:28 36:02
45 Marije Nijboer Gorredijk 1977 34:21 36:03
46 Myrthe Koning Zoetermeer 1990 34:43 36:08
47 Hilda De Vries Drogeham 1965 35:05 36:08
48 Geeske Hibma Tassebajof Jonkerslan 1981 34:59 36:19
49 Rulande Veenstra Drachten 1982 35:16 36:25
50 Ant Folkerts Mantgum 1969 35:17 36:26
51 Mirjam Boomsma Heerenveen 1974 34:32 36:26
52 Cornelieke De Jong Heerenveen 1988 34:55 36:27
53 Silde De Leeuw Gorredijk 2002 35:42 36:46
54 Jacolien Kisteman Drachten 1981 35:08 36:50
55 Sonja Bulthuis Boelenslaan 1974 35:20 36:59
56 Jolanda Van Duinen Drachten 1975 35:48 37:06
57 Renske Koning Enschede 1987 35:43 37:06
58 Deborah Van Bezu Gorredijk 1987 36:07 37:13
59 Carolien Rudolphy Gorredijk 1960 35:59 37:19
60 Froukje Veenema-Derks Oudehorne 1979 35:26 37:19
61 Helen Zandstra Gorredijk 1984 36:00 37:23
62 Jennifer Van der Veen Leeuwarden 1984 35:59 37:36
63 Femke Van den Brink Joure 1992 36:29 37:36
64 Nanda Cusiël Nes gem boarnsterhim 1987 35:40 37:36
65 Sygriet Rinsma Maastricht 1988 36:11 37:38
66 Danieke Bijlsma Groningen 1990 35:50 37:50
67 Moniek Ter Schure Nijeholtpade 1998 36:48 37:59
68 Lienke Veldhuis Heerenveen 1994 36:35 38:02
69 Rianne Kofman Zwolle 1986 36:36 38:09
70 Helen De Lange Idskenhuizen 1978 37:01 38:10
71 Lisa Rooks Elsloo fr 1995 36:44 38:13
72 Jetske Oenema Heerenveen 1967 36:49 38:15
73 Folkje Zuidema Drachten 1984 36:40 38:24
74 Hinke Heida Lippenhuizen 1981 37:05 38:25
75 Lisanne De Jong Siegerswoude 1990 36:44 38:29
76 Jildou Bos Gorredijk 1981 37:01 38:29
77 Like Visser Gorredijk 2001 36:40 38:30
78 Fenna Visser Gorredijk 1997 36:40 38:30
79 Agnes De Boer Hardegarijp 1993 36:11 38:30
80 Marianne Van der Meer Heerenveen 1977 37:14 38:31
81 Miranda Nutterts Heerenveen 1985 37:14 38:31
82 Digna Schoonen Terband 1967 36:33 38:31
83 Geeske Hooghiemstra Drachten 1982 37:11 38:38
84 Sanne Knoops Sintjohannesga 1997 37:14 38:38
85 Geke Van der heide Oudehorne 1990 37:17 38:39
86 Lisette Zwerver Jubbega 1990 37:16 38:39
87 Cely Looy Gorredijk 1989 36:55 38:45
88 Esther Mintjes Wolvega 1974 37:13 38:46
89 Margje Hoekstra Terwispel 1981 36:54 38:55
90 Jildau Meijers Oldeberkoop 1975 37:16 38:56
91 Anneke Broersma Veenwouden 1995 37:00 38:57
92 Annette Welters Drachten 1971 37:35 39:00
93 Marianne Van Dam Wolvega 1991 37:00 39:02
94 Julia De Wit Langezwaag 1972 37:54 39:03
95 Winanda Dijkstra Drachten 1979 37:27 39:05
96 Jolanda Sloot Sneek 1988 37:09 39:10
97 Femke Klarenbeek Oldeberkoop 1981 37:57 39:14
98 Eline Bouknegt Oudehaske 1992 37:55 39:14
99 Therese Wester Leeuwarden 1968 37:54 39:15
100 Anita Blankvoort Wolvega 1957 37:45 39:20
101 Helga Zandberg Heerenveen 1989 37:34 39:21
102 Nynke De Boer-Bijlsma Gorredijk 1964 37:40 39:22
103 Neel Van Mourik Ravenswoud 1959 38:10 39:24
104 Christy Van der Meulen De tike 1996 38:09 40:01
105 Wietske De Jong Noordwijk gn 1986 38:29 40:02
106 Jeanette De Vries Drogeham 1996 38:53 40:03
107 Lutine Oord Gorredijk 1984 38:33 40:04
108 Nynke Bijstra Gorredijk 1975 38:33 40:04
109 Christie Dijkstra Akkrum 1980 38:31 40:05
110 Fenna Seijen van Oranjewoud 2002 37:41 40:05
111 Griet V.d. Wijk Lippenhuizen 1969 38:26 40:06
112 Bianca Visser Drachten 1980 38:34 40:12
113 Mirjam Veenstra Drogeham 1993 38:15 40:14
114 Linda De Boer Wolvega 1987 39:01 40:15
115 Pleuni Wouda Doezum 1979 38:46 40:15
116 Nynke Jansma Jubbega 1985 38:39 40:17
117 Linda Van der Veen Heerenveen 1980 38:18 40:18
118 Rina Klijnstra Oldeholtpade 1959 38:45 40:19
119 Gerda De Vries-Bijlsma Drachten 1976 38:34 40:27
120 Sjan Hanegraaf Jonkerslan 1969 38:58 40:28
121 Moniek De Vries Gorredijk 1990 39:01 40:29
122 Sanne Van Hoogmoed Zwolle 1993 39:23 40:34
123 Ester Stolk Gorredijk 1974 38:40 40:36
124 Linda Danen Jubbega 1974 38:47 40:44
125 Hester Latenstein van Voorst Gorredijk 1965 39:01 40:45
126 Sabrina Vervat Joure 1985 39:02 40:47
127 Maria Boelens Tijnje 1980 39:04 40:49
128 Janny Kootstra Gorredijk 1961 39:20 40:50
129 Marthe Matahelumual Amsterdam 1985 39:27 40:55
130 Marijan Van Dam Nieuwehorne 1971 39:27 40:55
131 Lutske De Boer Terwispel 1972 38:54 40:56
132 Janine Bosma Drachten 1990 39:06 40:59
133 Mare Kracht Nieuwehorne 2002 39:41 41:03
134 Marianne Pijlman Nieuwehorne 1972 39:42 41:04
135 Sandra Lettinga Nes gem boarnsterhim 1972 39:41 41:16
136 Wiepie Fopma-Miedema Hijlaard 1959 40:01 41:17
137 Inge Jongsma Tijnje 1992 39:13 41:18
138 Jannie Dijkstra Tijnje 1991 39:12 41:18
139 Annemirte Stoel Niekerk grootegast 1996 39:21 41:22
140 Thea0 Bergstra Heerenveen 1960 39:15 41:22
141 Janke Altenburg-Beuckens Spannum 1982 39:44 41:28
142 Natali Monsees Wolvega 1984 40:01 41:30
143 Antje Wijnia Sint nicolaasga 1992 39:31 41:32
144 Tilly De Poel Wolvega 1989 40:08 41:35
145 Marja Muller Mantgum 1962 39:54 41:37
146 Laura Jonker Sneek 1999 40:07 41:37
147 Yvonne De Boer Hardegarijp 1996 39:22 41:41
148 Hennie De Roos Veenwouden 1960 39:49 41:46
149 Anneke Jonker Sneek 1969 40:18 41:48
150 Hannah Koning 's-gravenhage 1991 40:06 41:48
151 Janke Huitema Gorredijk 1965 40:21 41:52
152 Iris Sikkema Gorredijk 1990 40:14 41:55
153 Laura Steenstra Heerenveen 2004 40:25 41:55
154 Rolinda Steenstra Heerenveen 2006 40:27 41:57
155 Rinske Langerak Heerenveen 1986 39:53 41:57
156 Rinske Haven Gorredijk 1966 40:06 42:00
157 Farduw Van der Vaart Gorredijk 1978 40:01 42:02
158 Fenna De Jong Gorredijk 1987 40:18 42:09
159 Dita Klijnsma Heerenveen 1966 40:50 42:10
160 Gooitske Van der Sluis Heerenveen 1990 40:30 42:17
161 Regina De Jong Dronrijp 1975 40:12 42:17
162 Miranda Kobus Goutum 1971 40:14 42:19
163 Rika Leijstra Gorredijk 1986 40:15 42:21
164 Susan Sikkema Langweer 1993 40:42 42:25
165 Linda Douma Leeuwarden 1979 41:10 42:29
166 Froukje Broersma Veenwouden 1968 40:38 42:35
167 Geke Meestringa Wijnjewoude 1977 40:58 42:35
168 Christine Teijema Heerenveen 1977 40:58 42:36
169 Kim Boonstra Langezwaag 1996 41:01 42:38
170 Kaya Boonstra Langezwaag 1993 41:01 42:38
171 Anita Geertsma Drachten 1973 41:15 42:40
172 Nore Van der Veur Mildam 2001 40:44 42:42
173 Alma Punter Oudeschoot 1982 40:40 42:44
174 Jolanda Bakker Sint nicolaasga 1985 41:02 42:48
175 Femmy Prakken Oldeholtpade 1970 40:51 42:55
176 Anneke Postma-Hassing Tjalleberd 1989 41:06 42:56
177 Sjet Rozenberg Lippenhuizen 1971 41:06 42:56
178 Helena Terpstra-Douma Gorredijk 1980 40:58 42:58
179 Lisa Spinder Drachten 1998 41:22 43:03
180 Jinke De Kroon Hemrik 1987 40:57 43:05
181 Denise Vrakking Deinum 1968 41:02 43:10
182 Angela Dijkstra Nijeholtwolde 1994 41:43 43:23
183 Esther Postma-Zijlstra Nij beets 1974 41:10 43:24
184 Annette Stokroos Boornbergum 1963 41:49 43:24
185 Paulina De Lange Echtenerbrug 1982 41:08 43:24
186 Ilse Sjonger Sneek 1979 41:10 43:25
187 Renske Van der Hoeven Gorredijk 1974 41:11 43:25
188 Eva Bosma Oranjewoud 1992 42:09 43:26
189 Janny Koen De knipe 1964 41:41 43:27
190 Aagje Raukema Scharsterbrug 1979 41:18 43:30
191 Petra De Jong- Hofstra Gorredijk 1983 42:05 43:30
192 Tjitske Seinstra-Wiegersma Gorredijk 1985 42:06 43:31
193 Ingrid Jasper Heerenveen 1975 41:47 43:32
194 Annetta Van Balen Heerenveen 1964 41:47 43:32
195 Jelinda Van den Hoven Nij beets 1971 41:18 43:33
196 Ammy Langenbach Gorredijk 1949 41:42 43:36
197 Lisanne Bruïn Heerenveen 2003 41:40 43:41
198 Reina Gerlofsma Tijnje 1962 41:21 43:44
199 Annelies Beek Heerenveen 1987 42:02 43:46
200 Martine IJpema Beetsterzwaag 1989 42:02 43:47
201 Iris Frankruijter Bedum 2001 41:40 43:49
202 Angelique Blekkink Nij beets 1966 41:56 43:51
203 Trientsje Hoekstra Heerenveen 1964 41:48 43:54
204 Nathasja Bergsma Oudehorne 1978 41:54 43:54
205 Anja Woudstra Oudehaske 1964 41:57 43:54
206 Yvonne Klooster Sint nicolaasga 1970 42:08 43:58
207 Caroline De Haan Heerenveen 1975 42:00 44:06
208 Minke Oostra Sneek 1971 41:56 44:08
209 Inge Looy Gorredijk 1960 42:36 44:13
210 Amarins Kruizenga Drachten 1982 42:50 44:14
211 Monique Jansma Langezwaag 1985 42:26 44:15
212 My-Tien Huynh Leeuwarden 1978 42:41 44:16
213 Marijke Wijbenga- de Wit Beetsterzwaag 1962 42:36 44:17
214 Joke Gruppen Drachten 1962 42:55 44:17
215 Esther Hozeman Drachtstercompagnie 1966 42:21 44:18
216 Stieneke De Jong Oldeberkoop 1982 42:51 44:18
217 Tamara Koopman Oldeberkoop 1981 42:51 44:18
218 Marijke Herder Ysbrechtum 1973 42:06 44:19
219 Limmie De Jong Gorredijk 1971 42:07 44:22
220 Annet De Vries Gorredijk 1968 42:07 44:22
221 Simone Bellinga Donkerbroek 1971 42:08 44:23
222 Ietje Miedema Mildam 1963 42:27 44:25
223 Nynke Schaafsma Gorredijk 1960 42:15 44:25
224 Anneke Dijkstra Drachten 1983 42:42 44:26
225 Evelyn Bontekoe Lippenhuizen 1967 42:50 44:35
226 Henriette Homan Grootegast 1979 43:09 44:38
227 Frederique Padje Bedum 2001 42:31 44:38
228 Annie Van der Werf Lippenhuizen 1962 42:42 44:41
229 Sonja Konijn Wijnjewoude 1967 43:24 44:45
230 Fetsje Jonker-Westerhuis Jubbega 1972 42:41 44:47
231 Judith Rijsdijk De knipe 1978 42:46 44:49
232 Nanda Knipping Gorredijk 1974 42:34 44:51
233 Baukje Wiersma Drachten 1970 43:23 44:55
234 Geartsje Visser-de Groot Heerenveen 1967 43:21 44:56
235 Sandra Faber Hemrik 1970 43:08 45:03
236 Sieta Woudstra Hemrik 1966 43:09 45:03
237 Bianca Fortuin Almere 1989 43:05 45:04
238 Aafke Vos Gorredijk 1967 43:29 45:06
239 Krista De Koster Hellevoetsluis 1976 43:05 45:08
240 Anniek Winia Oudehaske 1993 43:23 45:11
241 Karin Lakerveld Leeuwarden 1963 43:53 45:12
242 Annelinda Popken Deinum 2002 43:01 45:12
243 Hester Kuipers Deinum 2001 43:02 45:13
244 Janneke Popken Deinum 1996 43:03 45:13
245 Angelique Van vilsteren Gorredijk 1997 44:04 45:15
246 Audrey Van Gelder Leeuwarden 1975 43:04 45:16
247 Sanne Knol Hemrik 1997 42:56 45:17
248 Mirthe Calis Langezwaag 2004 43:30 45:18
249 Elly Seijen de Goede van Oranjewoud 1969 43:00 45:24
250 Trienke Bron Oudehorne 1959 43:28 45:28
251 Louise Calis Langezwaag 1972 43:41 45:30
252 Patricia Vos Gorredijk 1972 43:48 45:37
253 Anja Jongsma Oudehorne 1963 43:39 45:41
254 Trijntje Van Gellekom Terwispel 1970 43:28 45:47
255 Griet Molenaar De knipe 1964 44:11 45:47
256 Wyke Jagt Heerenveen 1980 44:16 45:49
257 Fenny Popma Heerenveen 1981 44:16 45:49
258 Catelijne Neelis Heerenveen 1980 43:55 45:50
259 Doetsje Dijkstra-Hoekstra Hemrik 1986 43:56 45:57
260 Nynke Bosma Heerenveen 1988 44:14 45:58
261 Hannie Keuper Wolvega 1963 44:24 45:59
262 Fardou Boonstra De knipe 2002 44:18 46:00
263 Sigrid Woudstra De knipe 2002 44:18 46:00
264 Wimmy Hoekstra Sintjohannesga 1996 44:28 46:00
265 Roelina Bosma Ureterp 1973 44:12 46:04
266 Wikje Talsma Jubbega 1978 44:05 46:05
267 Janna Postma Nieuwehorne 1985 44:21 46:19
268 Annemiek De With Heerenveen 1969 44:41 46:25
269 Pietje Van der Haak Gorredijk 1976 44:36 46:26
270 Petra Zandstra Hommerts 1990 44:42 46:29
271 Ria Postma Joure 1968 44:39 46:42
272 Laura Vonk Kampen 1992 44:53 47:02
273 Annemiek Vonk Nijehaske 1979 44:53 47:02
274 Yvonne Vonk-Blaauw Nijehaske 1979 44:52 47:02
275 Wia Siebenga Bontebok 1970 44:47 47:06
276 Jolanda Knol Westerbroek 1990 44:58 47:06
277 Anneloes Rotteveel Bontebok 1981 44:48 47:07
278 Willemijne Jorritsma Tijnje 1968 44:50 47:13
279 Aaltje Nieuwland Nieuwehorne 1980 44:55 47:15
280 Zwanet Reijn Terwispel 1967 44:55 47:15
281 Raymonde Dezeymeris Gorredijk 1980 45:30 47:23
282 Merel Silke Overmeer Gorredijk 2004 45:13 47:25
283 Judy Kuperus Gorredijk 1991 45:20 47:28
284 Marije Van der Veen Gorredijk 1980 45:17 47:29
285 Hilda Haanstra Langezwaag 1968 46:12 47:35
286 M.A. Mendel Oranjewoud 1954 45:22 47:45
287 Carla Muller Tijnje 1972 45:24 47:48
288 Mattie De Boer Joure 1955 45:43 47:55
289 Hedy De Boer Gorredijk 1969 46:29 48:00
290 Sjanien Vogelzang Heerenveen 1972 46:31 48:37
291 Jolanda Breek Leeuwarden 1985 47:01 48:38
292 Wendy Bos Langezwaag 1993 47:43 49:04
293 Suze Hoekstra Heerenveen 1989 46:48 49:05
294 Nathalie Middendorp Wolvega 1978 47:32 49:06
295 Minke Kars Heerenveen 1984 46:48 49:06
296 Jetske Zandberg Haskerdijken 1968 46:41 49:07
297 Sanne De Boer Hemrik 1997 47:01 49:08
298 Gerda Van der Veer Tijnje 1979 46:53 49:17
299 Alien Van der Hem Joure 1972 46:57 49:22
300 Althea Browne Heerenveen 1953 47:40 49:25
301 Nathalie Rooks Jubbega 2001 49:18 51:39
302 Marieke De Reus Drachten 1973 49:41 51:45
303 Tamara Ter Heide Harkema 1990 49:41 51:45
304 Paulina Slats Mildam 1999 49:51 51:56
305 Margriet Ziel Tijnje 1966 49:45 52:10
306 Agnes De Jong Gorredijk 1979 50:12 52:11
307 Tineke Tamminga-Bakker Gorredijk 1975 50:15 52:30
308 Yvonne Veldkamp Gorredijk 1979 51:35 53:25
309 Ilse Koetsier Terwispel 1977 52:17 54:17
310 Karlijn Kerbof Gorredijk 2001 51:57 54:18
311 Lisa Feenstra Gorredijk 2000 51:58 54:19
312 Maaike Zwart Drachten 1983 51:56 54:22
313 Renske Boonstra Jubbega 1992 53:17 55:25
314 Brechtje De Jong Oudeschoot 1989 54:13 56:00
315 Eefje Van wieren-hovenga Drachten 1969 54:13 56:13
316 Jessie Knol-Bruinsma Hemrik 1973 54:12 56:20
317 Geertje Slof Gorredijk 1966 54:13 56:21
318 L. Van der Haak Gorredijk 1984 57:39 59:28
319 Esmée Calis Langezwaag 2002 58:27 1:00:27

Heren  4 mijl
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jelmer Van der Veen Goutum 1997 22:20 22:21
2 Danny Bruinenberg Steenwijk 1994 22:22 22:23
3 Pascal Sinnema Leeuwarden 1999 23:16 23:17
4 Jurriën Rijlaarsdam Oosterwolde fr 1997 23:34 23:37
5 Steven Koffyberg Leeuwarden 1994 23:41 23:42
6 Rowan Veenhuizen Groningen 1998 23:46 23:47
7 Thom Klein Appelscha 1997 23:59 24:01
8 Klaas Duits Sneek 1944 24:01 24:03
9 Sytse Bosma Lippenhuizen 1998 24:06 24:08
10 Ronald Vd Haak Aduard 1967 24:12 24:16
11 Thys Kooistra Gorredijk 1990 24:29 24:31
12 Michiel Hornstra Luxwoude 1988 24:33 24:35
13 Henk Por Groningen 1959 24:50 24:53
14 Jappie Doller Oosterwolde fr 1965 24:57 24:58
15 Willem Janssen De hoeve 2000 25:07 25:08
16 Jetze Reijenga Terwispel 1991 25:07 25:10
17 Jasper Rispens Gorredijk 2001 25:16 25:20
18 Peter Peereboom Heerenveen 1991 25:20 25:23
19 Michaël Numan Gorredijk 1993 25:23 25:26
20 Kevin De Kroon Gorredijk 1991 25:26 25:28
21 Rudin Dijkstra Drachten 1995 25:43 25:44
22 Rink Post Appelscha 1956 25:44 25:46
23 Jarno Van der Weg Ouwsterhaule 1996 25:47 25:50
24 Gjalt Wijma Gorredijk 1977 26:16 26:20
25 Rik Russchen Heerenveen 1988 26:44 26:48
26 Geert Jelke Gielstra Jubbega 2006 26:47 26:51
27 Martin De Vries Heerenveen 1986 26:51 26:55
28 Jelmer Bij de Leij Gorredijk 2003 27:21 27:24
29 Bart Bij de Leij Gorredijk 1968 27:21 27:25
30 Theun Prins Lippenhuizen 1974 27:27 27:31
31 Patrick Landwehr Heerenveen 1982 26:37 27:40
32 Marco Bosma Heerenveen 1986 27:41 27:43
33 Daniel Hakze Gorredijk 2002 27:44 27:49
34 Rudy Telkamp Hoogezand 1965 28:08 28:11
35 Jeroen De Graaf Sintjohannesga 1992 27:27 28:29
36 Wessel Meijer Gorredijk 2001 28:25 28:30
37 Jelmer Meijer Gorredijk 1999 28:52 28:56
38 Paul Pultrum Luxwoude 1973 29:18 29:20
39 Stijn Kussendrager Heerenveen 2004 29:21 29:27
40 Tako Klabbers Gorredijk 1989 29:28 29:34
41 Guido Leurink Drachten 1970 28:32 29:35
42 Thom Rauwerda Roodkerk 2001 28:30 29:53
43 Jarno Deems Gorredijk 2003 29:50 29:54
44 Theo Steneker Langweer 1989 28:53 29:56
45 Arnold Zwaagstra Drachten 1976 28:52 29:57
46 Jerome Fissiaux Drachten 1971 28:59 30:07
47 David Tiekstra Heerenveen 2005 29:07 30:09
48 Nico Van Selm Woerden 1968 29:08 30:10
49 Jan Van der Meij Enschede 1970 29:10 30:15
50 Mark Van Lingen Sint nicolaasga 1993 29:13 30:17
51 Gauke Postma Joure 1986 29:17 30:20
52 Otte Jacques Van Elselo Drachten 1977 29:19 30:22
53 Wietze Westerhuis Marum 1965 29:19 30:27
54 Jeroen Loonstra Drachten 1977 29:22 30:29
55 Benno Heuven Beetsterzwaag 1976 29:18 30:37
56 Hedzer Boersma Oudehorne 2005 30:38 30:41
57 Evert Duipmans Gorredijk 1986 29:39 30:44
58 Jan Brouwer Terwispel 2003 29:38 30:46
59 Bouwe Hiddinga Leeuwarden 1968 29:43 30:49
60 Jan Willem Van der Molen Donkerbroek 1963 29:47 30:53
61 Mauricto Schouwstra Buitenpost 2002 29:50 30:54
62 Hans Krijnsen Heerenveen 1967 30:04 31:04
63 Ron Van der Woude Mildam 1990 30:15 31:23
64 Germ Van der Heide Terwispel 1984 30:15 31:23
65 Jan Oord Langezwaag 1971 30:27 31:33
66 Theo Jonker Sneek 1967 30:35 31:37
67 Richard Stillebroer Goutum 1962 30:35 31:38
68 Alex Cristovao Heerenveen 1993 30:05 31:39
69 Mark Reitsma Drachten 1995 30:28 31:43
70 Hessel Van de Witte Gorredijk 2002 30:36 31:47
71 Nick Valkman Drachten 1978 30:28 31:47
72 Herman Rotteveel Gorredijk 1969 30:47 31:49
73 Harmen Boersma Oudehorne 1974 31:46 31:51
74 Paul Van Hoogmoed Tijnje 1965 30:53 31:59
75 Jan-Germ De Jong Bantega 1989 30:47 32:00
76 Yorrit Tjeerdsma Gorredijk 2005 30:54 32:12
77 Daan Bosma Oranjewoud 1998 30:58 32:16
78 Jan De jonge Gersloot 1971 31:24 32:28
79 Mika DeLeeuw Gorredijk 2004 31:21 32:28
80 Jurjen De Jong Gorredijk 1987 31:20 32:34
81 Sytse Yde Gielstra Jubbega 2004 31:27 32:37
82 Jorrit Smid Gorredijk 2002 31:30 32:37
83 Johan Van der Wal Gorredijk 2005 31:20 32:38
84 Peter Freddie De Haan Heerenveen 1977 31:14 32:47
85 Bert Mast Lippenhuizen 1966 31:37 32:53
86 Douwe Van der Bij Irnsum 1999 31:43 32:55
87 Jelmer Boonstra De knipe 2004 31:42 32:56
88 Huib Van der Veur Mildam 2003 31:44 32:57
89 Roel Straatman Tijnje 1989 32:06 33:11
90 Eelke Woudstra Oldeberkoop 2003 32:05 33:17
91 Jos De Witte Ouwsterhaule 1974 32:20 33:28
92 Jord-Laas Beenen Gorredijk 2005 32:24 33:28
93 Peter Van de witte Gorredijk 1967 32:23 33:33
94 Johan Gielstra Jubbega 1976 32:26 33:36
95 Marco De Bruine Wolvega 1987 32:16 33:37
96 Arjen Meijer Gorredijk 2003 33:33 33:38
97 Aize Dijksma Langezwaag 1968 32:29 33:43
98 Sten Ingmar Russchen Hemrik 2002 32:42 33:45
99 Allard Zandstra Hemrik 2002 32:45 33:48
100 Hendrik Kroes Nes gem boarnsterhim 2003 32:41 33:48
101 Jens Postma Nij beets 2002 32:39 33:51
102 Guido Wiersma Nij beets 2002 32:39 33:51
103 Hielke Jonker Jubbega 2002 32:56 33:59
104 Haaije De Boer Waskemeer 1963 32:46 33:59
105 Jan Albert Weening Hardegarijp 1969 32:53 34:02
106 Mi-Jan Faber Oranjewoud 1969 32:47 34:02
107 Pieter De Jong Terwispel 1948 32:16 34:06
108 Michel Orsel Veendam 1972 32:39 34:07
109 Erwin Mintjes Wolvega 1972 32:57 34:09
110 Jens Van Dieken Joure 1991 32:41 34:11
111 Maarten Slob Opeinde 1984 32:52 34:11
112 Hilbrand Teeninga Hoogeveen 1956 33:01 34:12
113 Julian Zweerts Heerenveen 1990 32:38 34:13
114 Johan Zandstra Gorredijk 1987 33:02 34:16
115 Bart De Vries Gorredijk 1984 33:09 34:17
116 Fedde Van der Meulen De tike 1965 32:34 34:26
117 Robin Van onna Gorredijk 2005 33:09 34:31
118 Erik Otten Gorredijk 1966 33:07 34:38
119 Rintje Vaartjes Sintjohannesga 1990 33:16 34:46
120 Thomas Smeman Haulerwijk 2004 33:38 34:52
121 Jappie Sikkema Oudehorne 1963 33:48 35:02
122 Gerrit Koers Groningen 1979 33:24 35:04
123 Erwin De Boer Gorredijk 1987 33:31 35:06
124 Paulus Ouderkerken Drachten 1983 33:47 35:07
125 H. Kort Bolsward 1961 34:15 35:15
126 Wiebe Boer Roordahuizum 1957 34:09 35:24
127 Cor Trompetter Wolvega 1956 34:09 35:26
128 Tobias Henneveld Heerenveen 1999 34:28 35:46
129 Tjerkjan Braams Gorredijk 1986 34:18 35:50
130 Gerben Boonstra De knipe 1998 34:31 35:55
131 Michel Jellema Amsterdam 1986 34:36 36:02
132 Leo Zijlstra Gorredijk 1990 34:21 36:09
133 Peter Spigt Gorredijk 1966 35:04 36:13
134 Harmen Sjoerd Westra Groningen 1987 34:07 36:14
135 Wiebe Tolman Lippenhuizen 1967 35:01 36:18
136 Jasper Pik Groningen 1991 34:19 36:19
137 Albert Dijksma Oudeschoot 1987 34:41 36:27
138 Eelko Wester Ureterp 1985 35:19 36:28
139 Daniel Vos Gorredijk 2004 35:32 36:37
140 Jelle Hagen Drachten 1955 34:53 36:40
141 Gerard Zandkuil Heerenveen 1968 34:30 36:43
142 Kees Kootstra Lippenhuizen 1947 35:22 36:43
143 Tom Koning Enschede 1987 35:09 36:50
144 Ton Cusiel Heerenveen 1953 34:56 36:53
145 Berry Westra Gorredijk 1974 35:15 36:54
146 Jorrit Booi Bergum 2002 35:53 37:04
147 Rinke Booi Bergum 1964 36:00 37:11
148 Henk Wedman Heerenveen 1991 35:34 37:14
149 Marco Huiberts Gorredijk 1978 34:55 37:15
150 Marcel Herskamp Drachten 1973 35:48 37:16
151 Jacob Veldkamp Gorredijk 1976 35:59 37:20
152 Jan Stefan De Boer Roordahuizum 1987 36:14 37:26
153 Jappie Wedman Heerenveen 1965 35:48 37:27
154 Bert Henneveld Heerenveen 1964 36:26 37:44
155 Thomas De Boer Oudeschoot 2001 36:38 37:48
156 Stefan Hoff Drachten 1983 36:34 37:56
157 Rudie Ter schure Nijeholtpade 1969 36:47 37:58
158 Henk Veenstra Gorredijk 1965 36:27 38:08
159 Thijs De Jong Lippenhuizen 1959 37:01 38:10
160 Marcel Kolk Drachten 1977 36:49 38:17
161 Jan Jacob Altenburg Spannum 1974 36:35 38:21
162 Marcel Hiemstra Opende 1975 36:34 38:28
163 Piet De Boer Gorredijk 1959 37:11 38:28
164 Lars Van den Heuvel Gorredijk 2003 36:21 38:35
165 Jelte Bosma Gorredijk 2003 36:22 38:36
166 Thomas Van der Weit Gorredijk 1968 37:09 38:36
167 Jaap Glas Oranjewoud 1969 36:24 38:37
168 Gerhard Wilts Gorredijk 1966 36:57 38:38
169 Rob Schutter Drachten 1968 37:02 38:41
170 Pieter Van der Voort Jubbega 1973 36:52 38:43
171 Jan Jager Tijnje 1976 37:17 38:50
172 René Sloot Sneek 1989 36:48 38:51
173 Tjalke Boonstra Langezwaag 1964 37:14 38:52
174 Cor Hoogenveen Wijnjewoude 1951 37:47 38:54
175 Karst De Poel Harkema 1994 37:28 38:55
176 Tjalling Sietsma Hijlaard 1955 37:56 39:03
177 Robin Van der Bijl Heerenveen 2001 38:01 39:11
178 Wolter Bouknegt Oudehaske 1964 37:54 39:13
179 Teake Peereboom Gorredijk 1969 38:01 39:13
180 Maaike Hoekstra Donkerbroek 1999 38:01 39:15
181 Guus Hoekstra Donkerbroek 1968 38:01 39:15
182 Edwin Van Buiten Gorredijk 2002 37:25 39:17
183 Ronald Volbeda Leeuwarden 1978 37:47 39:19
184 Menno Van Buiten Gorredijk 1999 37:30 39:21
185 Alex De Jonge Gorredijk 1988 37:17 39:23
186 Hilbert Swart Drachten 1980 37:36 39:32
187 Fred Van Vilsteren Warga 1970 38:24 39:34
188 Jochem Veldhuis Nijmegen 1991 37:58 39:36
189 Jeldert Visser Gorredijk 1999 37:48 39:39
190 Wouter Sierdsma Jubbega 1953 38:24 40:00
191 Marten Rispens Heerenveen 1968 38:07 40:02
192 Cees Bosma Gorredijk 1951 38:34 40:07
193 Rienk Van der Meer Langezwaag 2007 38:43 40:12
194 Jelte Zandstra Hemrik 2002 39:09 40:13
195 Marcel Wallage Sneek 1957 38:52 40:13
196 Sake Bosma Oranjewoud 1962 38:56 40:14
197 Martin Van wagensveld Zwolle 1973 38:36 40:14
198 Cees Atsma Joure 1964 38:32 40:14
199 Janjan Koehoorn Oudeschoot 1958 38:59 40:14
200 Bareld Van der Meer Langezwaag 1977 38:47 40:17
201 Rene Knijpstra Hommerts 1988 38:34 40:20
202 Ruben Van der Laan Heerenveen 2005 39:11 40:32
203 Kaj Faber Oudehorne 1956 38:55 40:40
204 Egbert Spinder Drachten 1964 39:08 40:50
205 Marc Blaauw Gorredijk 1978 38:37 40:51
206 Jan Van Dam Nieuwehorne 1967 39:27 40:55
207 Ruben Bos Gorredijk 1998 39:28 41:04
208 Jacob Schipper Lippenhuizen 1973 39:25 41:11
209 Dennis Van Opzeeland Luxwoude 1972 39:37 41:12
210 Gerco Koopman Grouw 1966 40:02 41:17
211 Bouwe Koopmans Tijnje 2002 39:01 41:25
212 Ben Groen Drachten 2008 39:15 41:26
213 Guido Groen Drachten 1969 39:16 41:27
214 Sicko Hempenius Jonkerslan 1967 39:46 41:28
215 Mark Jan Bakker Wolvega 1983 40:04 41:45
216 Frans Leemeijer Bontebok 1951 40:23 41:47
217 Henk Bos Langezwaag 1964 40:42 42:08
218 Hielke Peursum Eestrum 1969 39:57 42:08
219 Tjibbe Bosma Lippenhuizen 1967 40:50 42:10
220 Sita Boven Ureterp 1971 40:30 42:11
221 Renee A Jongsma De knipe 1974 40:36 42:12
222 Rutger Kussendrager Gorredijk 1977 40:12 42:13
223 Cor Wijnja Heerenveen 1956 40:49 42:14
224 Eric Hofstra Gorredijk 1980 40:49 42:14
225 Gerrit Jan Prakken Oldeholtpade 1970 40:11 42:15
226 Henrie Geertsma Drachten 1973 41:14 42:40
227 Wim Rijlaarsdam Oosterwolde fr 1961 40:45 43:07
228 Ike Dekker Drachten 1975 40:50 43:15
229 Wout De Jong Heerenveen 1947 41:33 43:16
230 Arjen De Haan Lippenhuizen 1971 40:54 43:20
231 Johannes Grondsma Gorredijk 1952 41:05 43:21
232 Henk De Boer Wolvega 1969 41:06 43:25
233 Arie Smedinga Tzum 1947 42:32 43:36
234 Guus De Haan Ureterp 1965 41:45 43:46
235 Justin Rijsdijk De knipe 2001 41:49 43:54
236 Ko Nederhoed Heerenveen 1958 41:56 43:55
237 Johan Hes Oudehorne 1976 41:53 43:55
238 Janny Van der Werf Tjerkgaast 1964 42:07 43:58
239 Justin Hendriksma Heerenveen 1977 42:00 44:06
240 Martin Hozeman Drachtstercompagnie 1961 42:21 44:18
241 Eddie Frankruijter Bedum 1968 42:38 44:47
242 Anton De Vreeze Rottum fr 1970 43:04 45:00
243 Jeanette Van Dijk Gorredijk 1987 43:20 45:08
244 Tjitte Bouwhuis Oppenhuizen 1992 43:23 45:11
245 Sietze Soepboer Donkerbroek 1971 43:02 45:15
246 Vincento Duric Donkerbroek 2008 43:01 45:15
247 Matteo Seijen van Oranjewoud 2006 43:01 45:24
248 Jeffrey Voolstra Gorredijk 2003 43:03 45:25
249 Henk Reijn Terwispel 1966 43:18 45:39
250 Timo Boomsma Bakkeveen 2003 43:58 45:51
251 Klaas Peereboom Gorredijk 2003 44:39 45:52
252 Jappie Hofstra Ureterp 1969 44:13 46:04
253 Luuk Van der Duim Groningen 1977 44:21 46:05
254 Jeroen Blaauw Heerenveen 1977 44:38 46:32
255 Siebolt Visser Leeuwarden 1964 45:17 46:35
256 Hein Dreves Leeuwarden 1960 45:32 46:47
257 Nico jan De Jong Lippenhuizen 1993 44:53 47:07
258 Jesse Duiker Heerenveen 2003 45:51 47:13
259 Rudi Knol Hemrik 1970 45:10 47:31
260 Roelof Modderman Wolvega 1963 45:21 47:40
261 Johan Jansma Gorredijk 1982 48:36 50:36
262 Wietze De Jong Jubbega 1971 48:25 50:42
263 Erwin Van der Wal Gorredijk 1992 49:36 51:36
264 Roelof Fabriek Gorredijk 1954 51:10 53:00
265 Meine Jan Boerstra Gorredijk 1945 54:06 55:37
266 Sjoerd Postma Drachten 2004 53:47 55:47
267 Alwin Van der haak Gorredijk 2004 53:52 56:14
268 Florian Bos Gorredijk 2003 54:58 57:19
269 Jaap Poort Westerbroek 1947 57:13 59:11

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jessica Oosterloo Appelscha 1990 34:37 34:37
2 An Bennema Groningen 1993 37:10 37:14
3 Sandra Sikkema Drachten 1985 39:47 39:51
4 Lizette Van der Vegt Leek 1979 39:50 39:53
5 Yara Stunnenberg Groningen 1994 40:14 40:18
6 Wilja Nanninga Groningen 1986 41:39 41:49
7 Tessa Boot Leeuwarden 1984 41:48 41:53
8 Regine Postma Joure 1988 42:50 42:52
9 Vera Keidel Augustinusga 1989 42:50 42:58
10 Nienke Wolda Wolvega 1987 43:06 43:15
11 Alienka Huft Brandsma Oldeberkoop 1980 43:19 43:26
12 Silvia Brouwer Heerenveen 1975 43:29 43:38
13 Lenneke Van der Heide Heerenveen 1978 43:43 43:52
14 Jenneke Rozendaal Hillegom 1980 44:07 44:17
15 Jolanda Wilkens Spanga 1982 44:34 44:44
16 Nynke Nijboer Gorredijk 1992 44:51 45:00
17 Lenneke Menger-Vergunst Oldeberkoop 1976 44:54 45:04
18 Jantiene Hannessen Heerenveen 1973 44:56 45:05
19 Evelyne Abeln/Avezaat Smalle ee 1958 43:31 45:31
20 Marije Van der Kooij Sijbrandaburen 1982 43:28 45:32
21 Miny Verheij Leeuwarden 1982 44:29 46:30
22 Ilse Jepkema Gorredijk 1993 44:31 46:44
23 Jikke Van den Berg Nij beets 1969 45:10 47:10
24 Tineke Van de Wal Oudehaske 1985 45:17 47:22
25 Alie Brouwer Joure 1963 45:45 47:49
26 Yvonne Knijn Gersloot 1983 46:03 48:08
27 Fenna Zandstra Hemrik 1999 46:06 48:14
28 Meike Kuipers Nuis 1991 45:51 48:14
29 Sofia Houwer Joure 1980 46:29 48:34
30 Anja Van Zutphen Weidum 1987 46:28 48:38
31 Hester Salverda Oudemirdum 1992 46:26 48:40
32 Esther Wouda Heerenveen 1976 46:55 49:00
33 Annie Oostenbriink Oldeberkoop 1964 47:15 49:15
34 Alinda Ten Hoor Hijken 1991 47:14 49:21
35 Linda Peereboom Groningen 1993 47:27 49:46
36 Marlijn Van der Mei Sintjohannesga 1994 47:38 49:51
37 Vanessa Wuijster Groningen 1979 47:43 49:51
38 Bea van der Mei Sintjohannesga 1966 47:49 50:02
39 Marianne Nieuwland Nieuwehorne 1975 48:07 50:37
40 Helga Keijer Drachten 1965 48:27 50:43
41 Wietske Udding helder De wilp gn 1957 48:29 50:45
42 Jolanda Koops-Zwambag Heerenveen 1973 48:50 50:54
43 Adrie Hartholt Appelscha 1964 48:52 50:59
44 Judith Van Tongeren Mildam 1970 48:53 51:07
45 Carla Frankruijter Bedum 1971 49:21 51:26
46 Anja Schadenberg Oosterwolde fr 1965 49:12 51:34
47 Marloes Toering - Hardy Drachten 1980 49:16 51:38
48 Moniek Veenstra Drachten 1982 49:41 51:41
49 Grietje Dijkstra Joure 1957 49:16 51:44
50 Lidia De Jong Maarssen 1982 49:47 52:07
51 Bea Visser Joure 1966 49:56 52:22
52 Karin Danhof Irnsum 1971 50:18 52:29
53 Gerrie Van der Meer-Wagenaar Heerenveen 1956 49:38 52:32
54 Elisabeth Postma Harkema 1978 50:09 52:36
55 Els Ter Schuur Beetsterzwaag 1956 50:12 52:49
56 Annigje Meester Joure 1962 50:32 52:58
57 Petra Wieringa Leeuwarden 1971 50:44 53:00
58 Rika Weiland Haulerwijk 1963 50:53 53:03
59 Anita Van der Wal Harlingen 1971 51:13 53:19
60 Paula Rijkers Jubbega 1977 50:51 53:33
61 Jasper Van der meer Heerenveen 1977 50:52 53:47
62 Alien De Vries Drachten 1974 51:41 53:51
63 Gerieke Buist Aduard 1993 51:51 53:56
64 Liesbeth Mulder Leeuwarden 1967 51:56 54:08
65 Dina Wagenaar Drachten 1988 51:35 54:10
66 Marja Van der Werf- Zoer Joure 1963 52:07 54:30
67 Susanne De Leeuw Heerenveen 1987 51:56 54:35
68 Rowan Jans Groningen 1988 52:15 54:35
69 Ineke Visser De knipe 1994 52:09 54:36
70 Monique Koelma Gorredijk 1991 52:03 54:54
71 Petra Werkman Oosterwolde fr 1965 52:42 55:00
72 Jacquelina Overwijk Jubbega 1968 51:58 55:05
73 Nynke Dedden Sneek 1988 52:40 55:06
74 Lisa Klabbers Gorredijk 1991 52:35 55:26
75 Fenna Jansen de Vries Hardegarijp 1962 52:34 55:33
76 Tineke Lautenbach Heerenveen 1967 52:41 55:40
77 Tjitske De Jong Mildam 1957 52:48 55:41
78 Hilda Riksma Bergum 1966 53:10 55:51
79 Sara Vergunst Oldeberkoop 1978 55:57 56:07
80 Annie Fabriek Haulerwijk 1982 53:43 56:08
81 Annelies Kamminga Middelstum 1984 53:38 56:11
82 Grietje Hoekstra Oudehorne 1991 53:40 56:12
83 Maaike Dijkstra Bontebok 1990 53:54 56:24
84 Sybrich De Goede Sneek 1984 53:21 56:26
85 Seke Koonstra Damwoude 1956 53:22 56:37
86 Jildou Jongsma Jubbega 1991 54:24 56:37
87 Jannie Jongsma Jubbega 1959 54:26 56:38
88 Linda Talman - van Gijssel Jubbega 1978 53:32 56:38
89 Manon Vos Tiendeveen 1970 53:46 56:43
90 Joke Visser Gorredijk 1968 54:28 56:58
91 Bianca Koppers Wolvega 1969 54:25 57:05
92 Marrit Peenstra Bijstra Hoornsterzwaag 1981 54:07 57:13
93 Ingrid Kuipers Bergum 1993 54:52 57:17
94 Yvonne Bouma Bergum 1992 54:55 57:20
95 Frouwkje Herder Ravenswoud 1958 54:54 57:32
96 Harmke De Vries De wilp gn 1981 54:44 57:33
97 Dirkje Krol-Smedinga Gorredijk 1980 54:50 57:34
98 Ineke Van der Zee Marum 1980 54:47 57:34
99 Rommie Waslander Katlijk 1963 55:15 57:38
100 Tineke Heida-Hofstra Gersloot 1971 54:42 57:41
101 Gerdine Yousef-Visser Heerenveen 1978 54:36 57:42
102 Anita Boonstra Heerenveen 1968 54:37 57:44
103 Froukje Van der Zee Gorredijk 1962 55:18 57:44
104 Inge Helder De knipe 1955 54:53 57:46
105 Nynke Visser Wijk bij duurstede 1967 55:00 57:46
106 Renske Van der Kooi Leeuwarden 1992 55:24 57:52
107 Yvonne Schengenga Joure 1971 55:21 57:54
108 Marjan Meester Gorredijk 1973 55:21 57:59
109 Niesje Hes Gorredijk 1974 54:50 57:59
110 Jolanda Vogelzang Heerenveen 1973 55:25 58:04
111 Jolanda Bergsma Jubbega 1973 55:12 58:11
112 Berber Nijholt Tijnje 1979 55:59 58:14
113 Greetje Verdaasdonk Espel 1967 55:05 58:19
114 Nancy Hertsenberg Gorredijk 1967 55:16 58:22
115 Nina Veninga Wijnjewoude 1962 55:27 58:27
116 Anita Talman Langezwaag 1980 55:32 58:28
117 Anthe Veldhuis Wolvega 1988 56:08 58:34
118 Esther Adema Dokkum 1977 56:17 58:34
119 Tanja Postma Deinum 1977 56:07 58:35
120 Ienslije Van der Weg Ouwsterhaule 1971 56:20 58:53
121 Danielle Kors Ten boer 1991 56:16 59:04
122 Elsbeth Rispens Gorredijk 1967 56:16 59:13
123 Susanne Dekker Gorredijk 1985 56:28 59:14
124 Wieke De Haan Mantgum 1959 56:15 59:29
125 Emma Fennema Heerenveen 2000 56:55 59:33
126 Henriëtte Oosterhof Heerenveen 1980 56:37 59:34
127 Diana Louwerse Tollebeek 1969 56:59 59:46
128 Martha Klarenbeek Oldeberkoop 1980 57:20 59:50
129 Joke de Jong-Heida Langezwaag 1943 57:13 59:50
130 Eppie De haan Oudehorne 1974 57:15 59:51
131 Marit Kauw Onderdendam 1993 57:41 59:52
132 Baukje Dijkstra Joure 1966 57:10 59:55
133 Janneke Reijenga Giekerk 1967 57:28 1:00:01
134 Marieke Veenstra Gorredijk 1973 57:47 1:00:14
135 Ingrid Prins Leeuwarden 1971 57:04 1:00:19
136 Karen Drint Gorredijk 1966 57:24 1:00:20
137 Jacqueline Visser Leeuwarden 1967 57:14 1:00:20
138 Tanja Kuiphuis Hoornsterzwaag 1968 57:17 1:00:21
139 Ella Van den Berg Oosterwolde fr 1963 57:44 1:00:22
140 Irene Van Elteren Leeuwarden 1964 57:16 1:00:24
141 Lotte Sietses Boelenslaan 1985 57:25 1:00:25
142 Carolien De Vries Heerenveen 1974 57:37 1:00:28
143 Joan Stinstra Deinum 1977 58:14 1:00:42
144 Julia Sikkema Utrecht 1995 57:44 1:00:50
145 Toos Koning Oudehorne 1962 57:49 1:00:53
146 Elly Koning Enschede 1969 57:48 1:00:53
147 Martine Kriesels Gorredijk 1976 58:16 1:00:54
148 Femmie Idzenga Lippenhuizen 1972 58:12 1:00:54
149 Simone Klapdoor Groningen 1995 58:17 1:01:01
150 Wiekie Klapdoor De knipe 1960 58:17 1:01:01
151 Diana Van der ley Terwispel 1983 58:21 1:01:02
152 Imca Vaartjes Akkrum 1964 57:46 1:01:13
153 Saskia Modderman Wolvega 1963 58:24 1:01:16
154 Tineke Bremer - Kastelijn Wieuwerd 1976 58:43 1:01:16
155 Bea Sloothaak Haskerhorne 1995 58:07 1:01:19
156 Fokje De Vries Ureterp 1975 58:37 1:01:26
157 Nynke Tjeerdsma Wolvega 1980 58:28 1:01:29
158 Larisa Groenhof Wolvega 1980 58:29 1:01:29
159 Anneke De Vries Oudehaske 1976 58:28 1:01:30
160 Stefanie De Heij Gorredijk 1986 59:00 1:01:43
161 Maaike Visser Heerenveen 1990 59:17 1:01:52
162 Pietsje Bijlsma-Leffering Gorredijk 1958 58:55 1:01:57
163 Danielle Repko Gorredijk 1972 59:20 1:02:00
164 Wytske Bijstra Hoornsterzwaag 1978 59:01 1:02:06
165 Jolanda Bergsma-Hof Oosterwolde fr 1968 59:50 1:02:06
166 Elske Booi Bergum 1964 59:18 1:02:08
167 Aukje Van der Hout Jubbega 1987 58:46 1:02:09
168 Petra Buist Noordwolde gn 1966 1:00:17 1:02:28
169 Ida Hoekstra Akkrum 1951 59:12 1:02:32
170 Marjon Hendriks Leeuwarden 1987 59:26 1:02:34
171 Patty Dijkstra Nij beets 1989 59:53 1:02:47
172 Anita Vleer Oldeberkoop 1979 59:58 1:02:57
173 Sjoukje Reitsma Hardegarijp 1982 59:44 1:02:58
174 Harmke De Vries Heerenveen 1966 59:43 1:02:58
175 Heep Gall Sint nicolaasga 1963 59:48 1:02:59
176 Sonja Heida Oldeholtwolde 1983 1:00:53 1:03:14
177 Annet Bul Gorredijk 1974 1:00:08 1:03:17
178 Hanneke Bosma Hemrik 1962 1:00:03 1:03:19
179 Monique Haisma-Rozema Heerenveen 1974 1:00:49 1:03:27
180 Jozé Wiersma Nij beets 1967 41:16 1:03:28
181 Loes Elgersma-Ypma Heerenveen 1974 1:00:40 1:03:35
182 Senda De Groot Hemrik 1974 1:00:56 1:03:40
183 Gerda Rijlaarsdam Oosterwolde fr 1966 1:00:47 1:03:43
184 Boukje Boltjes Surhuisterveen 1988 1:01:17 1:04:06
185 Sabina Hakze Tijnje 1974 1:01:18 1:04:15
186 Marjan Strijker Steggerda 1966 1:02:00 1:04:16
187 Berna Brinkman Oosterwolde fr 1962 1:00:56 1:04:26
188 Aukje Heida Heerenveen 1952 1:01:27 1:04:46
189 Cindy Lap Heerenveen 1982 1:01:29 1:04:48
190 Gonnie De Wagt Gorredijk 1970 1:02:08 1:04:49
191 Ciska Boomsma Leeuwarden 1968 1:02:06 1:04:49
192 Maaike Vledder Leeuwarden 1973 1:02:06 1:04:49
193 Antje Bakker Gorredijk 1970 1:02:07 1:05:08
194 Sjirry Beijaard-hiemstra Sint nicolaasga 1968 1:02:32 1:05:12
195 Jurrina Sietsma Heerenveen 1978 1:02:05 1:05:14
196 Jeanine Spanjer Deinum 1971 43:06 1:05:15
197 Colinda Popken Deinum 1966 43:09 1:05:18
198 Renske Tjeerdsma Spanga 1982 1:02:24 1:05:25
199 Alice De jong Oudeschoot 1981 1:03:00 1:05:27
200 Wendy Van Veldhuizen Lippenhuizen 1974 1:02:48 1:05:29
201 Femke Terpstra Akkrum 1979 1:02:11 1:05:30
202 Silvia Postma Drachten 1970 1:02:07 1:05:35
203 Miriam Klinker-Nip Heerenveen 1984 1:02:43 1:05:52
204 Femke Kuindersma Akkrum 1981 1:03:20 1:06:23
205 Tineke Jasper Gorredijk 1973 1:03:31 1:06:27
206 Aurelia Hoen - de Lange Heerenveen 1980 1:03:10 1:06:30
207 Klaske Kedde Oudehaske 1957 1:03:11 1:06:30
208 Mariska Bron Jubbega 1973 1:03:21 1:06:34
209 Annemargreet Wester Jubbega 1983 1:03:56 1:06:35
210 Yvette Kors Heemstede 1994 1:04:08 1:06:54
211 Yvonne Huls Jubbega 1973 1:03:44 1:06:57
212 Neeltje Kootstra Utrecht 1966 1:03:36 1:06:58
213 Truus Haarsma Gorredijk 1945 1:04:52 1:07:08
214 Silvia Vuist Wolvega 1978 1:04:34 1:07:27
215 Esther Van Dorresteijn Gorredijk 1973 1:04:59 1:07:28
216 Petra Koers Gorredijk 1979 1:04:59 1:07:28
217 Ymkje Van der Wal-Kingma Gorredijk 1974 1:04:59 1:07:28
218 Anneke Oosterwoud Beetsterzwaag 1995 1:04:54 1:07:47
219 Saskia Draaistra-Kooi Gorredijk 1964 1:04:40 1:07:53
220 Yvette Alkema Sneek 1971 1:05:03 1:07:57
221 Greetje Van der Kamp - Ensing Nij beets 1969 1:04:52 1:08:00
222 Anselien Bonthuis Joure 1973 1:05:02 1:08:13
223 Grietje De Vries Noordbergum 1974 1:05:02 1:08:20
224 Geke Van der West Sint nicolaasga 1990 1:05:13 1:08:24
225 Sandra Edsed Heerenveen 1951 1:05:08 1:08:33
226 Marjan Akkerman Beetsterzwaag 1991 1:06:07 1:08:44
227 Alie Akkerman Katlijk 1960 1:06:10 1:08:46
228 Arjet Veldkamp Heerenveen 1980 1:05:55 1:09:14
229 Grietje Stoker-Annema Wirdum fr 1965 1:06:15 1:09:39
230 Lena Van der schoot Hemrik 1972 1:06:21 1:09:42
231 Karin Kuperus Terwispel 1970 1:06:22 1:09:43
232 Lida Van Sloten Hardegarijp 1965 1:06:21 1:09:44
233 Marijke Akker Wijnjewoude 1999 1:07:14 1:09:49
234 Anita Leistra Bakkeveen 1971 1:06:35 1:09:58
235 Dieta Van der Linde De wilp gn 1972 1:06:35 1:09:58
236 Sietske Van der Bij-Elzinga Irnsum 1961 1:07:57 1:10:49
237 Jaqueline Haaisma Waskemeer 1984 1:08:17 1:11:42
238 Jantina Van der Veen Hardegarijp 1980 1:08:18 1:11:43
239 Laura Dechesne Drachten 1953 1:09:53 1:13:10
240 Lizette De Jong Jubbega 1974 1:10:40 1:13:18
241 Petra Bron Jubbega 1967 1:10:43 1:13:21
242 Alberta Buding Jubbega 1977 1:10:43 1:13:22
243 Trijntje Wijnand Warga 1971 1:10:04 1:13:28
244 Tini Van Vilsteren-Talsma Warga 1965 1:10:14 1:13:28
245 Kiki De Jong Gorredijk 1989 1:11:03 1:14:06
246 Titie De Vries Drachten 1969 1:11:03 1:14:07
247 Jannie Bijma Heerenveen 1963 1:10:45 1:14:12
248 Masja De Boer Oudeschoot 1971 1:10:46 1:14:12
249 Piety Bleeker Gorredijk 1961 1:10:45 1:14:12
250 Sjoukje Sinnema Warga 1961 1:11:05 1:14:28
251 Marieke Prins Deinum 1968 1:11:17 1:14:37
252 Sytske Sytema Deinum 1965 1:11:17 1:14:37
253 Lida Deden Heerenveen 1961 1:13:01 1:15:03
254 Nathalie Dek Gorredijk 1980 1:12:50 1:15:31
255 Mirjam Letsch Bantega 1967 1:12:35 1:16:01
256 Josephina Bakker Wolvega 1954 1:12:35 1:16:01
257 Annemarie Sorber Echtenerbrug 1974 1:12:35 1:16:01
258 Madeleine Van der Kooij Delfstrahuizen 1959 1:12:37 1:16:02
259 Trienke Boltjes Surhuisterveen 1983 50:03 1:19:27
260 Lidwien Broenink Joure 1960 1:19:39 1:22:39
261 Wilma Van Teijen Lippenhuizen 1964 1:24:24 1:27:54

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Bas Hollegien Emmeloord 1987 33:03 33:03
2 Jan Sytze Jonker Hemrik 1986 33:10 33:10
3 Roelof Oostra Mantgum 1983 33:59 33:59
4 Menno Mud Tietjerk 1974 34:12 34:12
5 Mechiel Zantema Goutum 1986 34:23 34:24
6 René Jaasma Drachten 1984 34:27 34:27
7 Erik Bouma Ijlst 1979 34:41 34:41
8 Marcel Adema Akkrum 1972 35:11 35:11
9 Gerrit Dijkstra Drachten 1983 35:22 35:27
10 Henri Harmsen Drachten 1988 35:28 35:29
11 Hagos Berhane Bergum 1994 35:30 35:30
12 Foppe Van der heide Drachten 1971 35:30 35:30
13 Andrew Larasen Surhuisterveen 1970 35:43 35:43
14 Jort Van Zutphen Weidum 1984 35:55 35:56
15 Folkert Visser Bergum 1995 36:05 36:06
16 Freek Welbedacht Groningen 1989 36:05 36:07
17 Willem De haan Garijp 1976 36:08 36:11
18 Stefan Woudwijk Emmeloord 1985 36:11 36:12
19 Henri Veldman Bontebok 1962 36:13 36:14
20 Thomas Straathof Marknesse 1996 36:22 36:23
21 Douwe Nauta Leeuwarden 1977 36:22 36:23
22 Erik Verdoorn Leeuwarden 1980 36:24 36:26
23 René Schaap Lemmer 1990 36:26 36:28
24 Anton Theo Borger Surhuisterveen 1986 36:34 36:34
25 Dick Wobbes Veenwouden 1992 36:37 36:39
26 Sipke Schaap Lemmer 1981 36:38 36:40
27 Jacco Joustra Oosterwolde fr 1995 37:18 37:21
28 Mark Peereboom Leeuwarden 1977 37:24 37:25
29 Jurriaan Rouw, de Oranjewoud 1975 37:25 37:26
30 Freek Jaarsma Makkum fr 1974 37:27 37:29
31 Hans Hendrickx Leeuwarden 1964 37:30 37:32
32 Pieter Talsma Mantgum 1983 37:32 37:33
33 Adriaan Huisman Oosterwolde fr 1964 37:52 37:55
34 Sjaak Van Leeuwen Deinum 1984 38:00 38:01
35 Werner Valk Nieuwehorne 1987 38:17 38:18
36 Mike Hofstra Sneek 1975 38:19 38:20
37 Rudi Bissels Drachten 1967 38:17 38:22
38 Romke Rodrigo De Jong Leeuwarden 1985 38:19 38:25
39 Erik Van Dijken Groningen 1967 38:21 38:27
40 Bert Mol Joure 1988 38:32 38:36
41 Edward Pechler Groningen 1965 38:34 38:40
42 Dik Vries Appingedam 1973 38:39 38:40
43 Tjerk Dijkstra Emmeloord 1971 38:45 38:48
44 Jordi Dommerholt Heerenveen 1996 38:49 38:49
45 Bernard Winsemius Joure 1983 39:05 39:07
46 Ate Bijlsma Garijp 1975 39:13 39:16
47 Jan Harm Schippers Harkema 1975 39:12 39:19
48 Anne De Jong Drachten 1979 39:20 39:21
49 Peter Sibma Garijp 1981 39:18 39:22
50 Harmen Stam Ten boer 1988 39:17 39:23
51 Richard De Graaf Mantgum 1981 39:20 39:23
52 Klaas Kooistra Drachten 1974 39:23 39:27
53 Jasper Van Olst Drachten 1982 39:31 39:33
54 Henk Piek Drachten 1976 39:29 39:36
55 Marco Vd Brug Drachten 1990 39:30 39:37
56 Theo Groenendijk Ravenswoud 1959 39:34 39:39
57 Henk Veestra Gorredijk 1984 39:36 39:40
58 Johannes Van der Veen Goutum 1957 39:45 39:47
59 Ydwine Van der veen Goutum 1993 39:54 39:55
60 Tjeerd Van der Schaaf Drachten 1985 39:58 40:02
61 Leendert Van Achteren Leek 1982 39:54 40:02
62 Bareld Kootstra Garijp 1967 40:24 40:28
63 Teade Rispens Heerenveen 1980 40:28 40:34
64 Rene Hooghiemster Sneek 1986 40:33 40:38
65 Sander Van hoorn Bergum 1986 40:36 40:40
66 Peter Liemburg Drachten 1972 40:33 40:41
67 Rick Van Gerwen De knipe 1981 40:41 40:48
68 Walter Sinnema Joure 1990 40:45 40:50
69 Ricardo Damminga Baflo 1995 40:51 40:53
70 Arjan Schaaf van der Drachten 1981 40:52 40:56
71 Meine Jongedijk Leeuwarden 1980 40:53 40:57
72 Jippe Jongsma Gorredijk 1990 40:55 40:58
73 Aalzen Alma Augustinusga 1981 41:21 41:26
74 Siebe De Vries Drachten 1971 41:20 41:28
75 Catrinus Vroom Hijum 1971 41:26 41:31
76 Jan Hooghiemstra Noordbergum 1976 41:26 41:34
77 Erik Wubs Gorredijk 1980 41:26 41:35
78 Marten Oosterkamp Bontebok 1966 41:29 41:36
79 Siem Hiemstra Appelscha 1966 41:33 41:38
80 Jan-Simon Pieterson Drachten 1981 41:35 41:41
81 Stefan Van der Wal Drachten 1970 41:34 41:42
82 Onno Hiemstra Appelscha 1998 41:38 41:42
83 Hans Versteeg Wolvega 1959 41:44 41:53
84 Willem Koet Heerenveen 1967 41:47 41:55
85 Bert Kobus Leeuwarden 1978 41:48 41:56
86 Watze Hobma Tijnje 1963 41:50 41:57
87 Ben Douwes Zwaagwesteinde 1975 41:54 41:57
88 Richard Van Veenendaal Langezwaag 1970 41:51 42:00
89 Geart Siebel Van der Zee Leeuwarden 1975 39:45 42:00
90 Gjalt Weistra Drachten 1968 42:03 42:11
91 Hendrik De Zwart Opende 1979 42:12 42:15
92 Jouke Posthumus (ATC75) Rottevalle 1970 42:18 42:26
93 Harold Brouwer Heerenveen 1977 42:24 42:31
94 Martin Van der Duim Gorredijk 1968 42:44 42:50
95 Hendrik Hoekstra Joure 1971 42:54 42:54
96 Alle Jacob Bremer Wieuwerd 1979 42:48 42:54
97 Frits Charbon Oranjewoud 1952 42:59 43:02
98 Martin Jan Visser Mildam 1966 42:58 43:08
99 Sander Sierdsma Luttelgeest 1983 42:59 43:09
100 Cor Wedman Heerenveen 1995 40:27 43:20
101 Jesper Keidel Wirdum fr 1991 43:15 43:23
102 Tjeerd Rintjema Gorredijk 1975 43:21 43:32
103 Remko Van der Sluis Zuidwolde gn 1980 43:32 43:39
104 Martijn Nota Heerenveen 1979 43:41 43:46
105 Bennie Hoeksma Drachten 1979 43:46 43:51
106 Bas Strikwerda Oudehaske 1989 41:36 43:53
107 Anton Spinder Buitenpost 1979 43:52 43:54
108 Jeffry De Vries Heerenveen 1964 43:48 43:55
109 Rudie Van der Weij Sint nicolaasga 1980 43:58 44:04
110 Bert Agricola De knipe 1991 42:00 44:22
111 Wybo Kussendrager Heerenveen 1973 44:25 44:34
112 Michiel Van Ettinger De knipe 1982 42:35 44:35
113 Jeff De vries Heerenveen 2000 44:35 44:42
114 Willem Biemolt Utrecht 1966 42:39 44:50
115 Jildert Bilstra Gorredijk 1992 44:47 44:54
116 Jacobi Arend Heerenveen 1956 43:07 45:09
117 Anne Rooks Elsloo fr 1960 43:07 45:10
118 Douwe Wiersma Nij beets 1968 43:10 45:10
119 Wiebe De Vries Appelscha 1960 43:05 45:12
120 Simon Teeninga Groningen 1986 42:50 45:13
121 Lammert Van Der Veen Veenwouden 1985 45:14 45:18
122 Remco Klinker Heerenveen 1983 43:23 45:25
123 Eddie Van der Tuin Langezwaag 1972 43:23 45:26
124 Roben Matahelumual Drachten 1978 43:29 45:29
125 Henk De Vries De veenhoop 1969 45:19 45:30
126 André Kort Heerenveen 1973 43:35 45:39
127 Louwrens Tolman Lippenhuizen 1997 45:35 45:41
128 Arno Miedema Leeuwarden 1985 43:37 45:43
129 Andre Kerbof Gorredijk 1965 43:49 45:50
130 Mark Jansen Heerenveen 1976 44:00 46:04
131 Robin Rispens Gorredijk 1967 44:04 46:05
132 Aris Leijendekker Tjalleberd 1964 44:10 46:10
133 Rudy Miedema Heerenveen 1960 44:13 46:15
134 Michel Rozenberg Gorredijk 1979 43:57 46:18
135 Heerke Postma De blesse 1960 46:10 46:19
136 Ruurd Veldhuis Heerenveen 1990 44:22 46:23
137 Martijn Van Breden Gorredijk 1977 44:28 46:32
138 Willem Van Roeden Gorredijk 1965 44:37 46:38
139 Willem De Vries Bergum 1974 44:35 46:47
140 Fre Adema Oranjewoud 1965 44:50 46:50
141 Daan Glas Eindhoven 1992 46:44 46:55
142 Yp Van Olst Drachten 1947 44:59 46:59
143 Martin Tooren Bedum 1984 44:52 47:02
144 Henk Ten Hoeve Heerenveen 1964 44:42 47:04
145 Klaas Sietse Van der Wal Buitenpost 1978 44:53 47:04
146 Roald Van Rossum Broek fr 1963 45:12 47:16
147 Jacco Bergsma Gorredijk 1978 44:56 47:17
148 Thierry Van Groen Gorredijk 1978 45:17 47:20
149 HENK Van der Meer Gorredijk 1964 45:12 47:21
150 Abe Glazema Langezwaag 1971 45:29 47:33
151 Arjan Van der Wal Opende 1987 45:24 47:35
152 Rinze Vd brug Gorredijk 1960 47:31 47:37
153 André Dikland Heerenveen 1979 45:30 47:44
154 Johan Van Alteren Groningen 1970 47:33 47:44
155 Eldert Berends Leeuwarden 1980 45:40 47:45
156 Jaap De boer Bontebok 1953 45:44 47:47
157 Arie Van der Steen Bontebok 1964 45:46 47:47
158 Arnoud Kisjes Harlingen 1985 45:43 47:49
159 Ferry Wijngaarden Leeuwarden 1979 45:46 47:51
160 Arno Looper Jonkerslan 1999 45:48 47:51
161 Kees Visser De knipe 1961 46:10 48:11
162 Leonard Smit Terwispel 1979 46:05 48:11
163 Ronnie Bakker Heerenveen 1983 46:01 48:16
164 Jesse Nieuwland Gorredijk 2002 46:06 48:19
165 Jos Verstegen Berghem 1967 46:09 48:22
166 Warner Kalis Nuis 1978 46:21 48:24
167 Luitzen Hoekstra Leeuwarden 1988 46:28 48:29
168 Edwin Veenstra Joure 1983 46:26 48:31
169 Daniel Schouwstra Buitenpost 2000 46:19 48:36
170 Bauke Kuperus Terwispel 1969 46:29 48:37
171 Johan Noordenburg Jubbega 1949 46:41 48:43
172 Johannes Van der Kooi Giekerk 1967 46:37 48:44
173 Henk Popken Appelscha 1980 46:39 48:47
174 Marco Mooij Heerenveen 1959 46:32 48:48
175 Sieberen De Jong Vegelinsoord 1973 46:33 48:49
176 Auke Hijlkema Langezwaag 1972 46:44 48:50
177 Klaas Jan Van der Kooi Bergum 1968 46:50 48:57
178 Milo Van der Kruis Luxwoude 1971 46:49 49:00
179 Marten Van der Kamp Nij beets 1970 47:05 49:09
180 Hendrik-Jan Meulenaar Bergum 1972 47:06 49:18
181 Joost Rozendaal Hillegom 1980 47:19 49:21
182 Jan Rinzema Heerenveen 1962 47:15 49:28
183 Wietze Knol Drachten 1970 47:16 49:34
184 Arnold Kooiker Marssum 1980 47:25 49:34
185 Pieter Van Dijk Heerenveen 1956 47:35 49:36
186 Gerard Schade Leeuwarden 1960 47:27 49:39
187 Jappie Walstra Tijnje 1965 47:36 49:42
188 Melle Tilma Wieuwerd 1979 47:42 49:44
189 Rones Spinder Buitenpost 1955 49:35 49:45
190 Jeroen Van der Laan Heerenveen 1971 47:37 49:45
191 Adrie Hoks Joure 1977 47:33 49:48
192 Jan Kerssies Zwolle 1965 47:33 49:50
193 Arjan Hofstra Wolvega 1981 47:38 49:52
194 Dirk René Haaksma Leeuwarden 1978 47:43 49:57
195 Steffan Nijhof Heerenveen 1989 47:45 49:58
196 Adrie De Jong De knipe 1980 47:48 50:02
197 Thieme Kuiken Hemrik 1999 47:14 50:03
198 J.A. Schonewille Leek 1965 47:43 50:08
199 Thom Snijder Middelstum 1970 48:02 50:10
200 Amir Amini Leeuwarden 1966 47:57 50:17
201 Harry Kussendrager Drachten 1970 48:12 50:18
202 Jaap Doude van Troostwijk Diepenveen 1968 47:52 50:18
203 Ype Vervat Heerenveen 1970 48:13 50:21
204 Eddie Schipper Drachten 1960 46:52 50:25
205 Simon Baron Drachten 1978 47:29 50:27
206 Wim Van der Gugten Barendrecht 1954 48:03 50:27
207 Fedde Hoekstra Noordbergum 1973 48:09 50:29
208 Roelof Kedde Oudehaske 1955 47:43 50:34
209 Daniël Hooghiemstra Drachten 1983 48:40 50:40
210 Gerard Dam Dokkum 1970 48:32 50:43
211 Aron Snippe Drachten 1996 47:51 50:52
212 Ronald Rauwenda Roodkerk 1968 47:44 51:01
213 Thony Van der Veen Bergum 1970 48:37 51:03
214 Erwik Berghuis Groningen 1971 47:55 51:04
215 Henk Schuitema Zuidwolde gn 1947 49:00 51:08
216 Boudewijn Oostendorp Gorredijk 1976 49:03 51:10
217 Henk Veenstra Gorredijk 1984 48:42 51:13
218 Tjipke Keuning Wieuwerd 1965 49:11 51:13
219 Oriol Recasens Canet de Mar (ES) 1974 48:55 51:15
220 Germ Nijboer Bergum 1965 48:48 51:15
221 Jelle Koen De knipe 1962 49:01 51:16
222 Arie Hoogendijk Heerenveen 1972 48:05 51:17
223 Koos Van den Bergs Jubbega 1958 49:01 51:17
224 Robin Telgenhof Leeuwarden 1980 48:55 51:23
225 Martin Zandberg Drachten 1985 49:02 51:24
226 John Grotenboer Oosterwolde fr 1961 47:56 51:27
227 Harry Minkes Tijnje 1970 49:14 51:33
228 Harm Zijlstra Wolvega 1964 49:33 51:38
229 Bernard Wilkens Ureterp 1961 49:23 51:38
230 Erik Van der Pol Opeinde 1967 48:07 51:39
231 Pieter Van der Bij Irnsum 1957 49:25 51:39
232 Dirk Hoekstra Oudehorne 1962 49:44 51:46
233 Richard Bloemsma Blauwhuis 1971 49:18 51:47
234 Jurrit Kuiken Groningen 1994 49:05 51:54
235 Wieb Hoogsteen Gorredijk 1976 49:42 51:56
236 Piet Rienstra Oudemirdum 1986 49:44 51:58
237 Haaije Bethlehem Heerenveen 1951 49:25 52:01
238 Everhard Grafhorst Oosterwolde fr 1964 49:53 52:02
239 Martin Noppert Sintjohannesga 1978 48:51 52:06
240 Anton Van den Broek Gorredijk 1976 49:53 52:07
241 Jan Schengenga Joure 1970 49:45 52:08
242 Edwin De Boer Oudeschoot 1973 48:57 52:09
243 Marcel Kortekaas Heerenveen 1954 49:20 52:11
244 Lieuwe Dijkstra Oosterwolde fr 1951 50:08 52:14
245 Jan Kuiken Hemrik 1961 49:33 52:23
246 Gerrit De Vries Heerenveen 1962 49:40 52:32
247 Gerard Kooistra Gorredijk 1981 49:55 52:35
248 Otto De Boer Leeuwarden 1955 50:31 52:43
249 Peter Visser Leeuwarden 1961 49:38 52:44
250 André Van der Werf Leeuwarden 1951 49:54 52:44
251 Joop Lusthof Leeuwarden 1960 50:43 52:59
252 Rene De Jong De knipe 1967 50:10 53:06
253 Edwin Poiesz Gorredijk 1968 49:55 53:07
254 Luc De Valk Meppel 1993 51:04 53:10
255 Gosse Van der Ende Britswerd 1959 51:11 53:13
256 Cor Visser Terwispel 1965 51:06 53:15
257 Johan Lukkes Heerenveen 1964 50:58 53:17
258 Harmen De Boer Heerenveen 1950 51:08 53:20
259 Geert Peereboom Tietjerk 1951 50:25 53:29
260 Ron Van Ittersum Heerenveen 1968 50:51 53:30
261 Maurits De Jong Gorredijk 1969 51:06 53:31
262 Wytze Peensta Hoornsterzwaag 1979 50:34 53:34
263 Alex De Groot Drachten 1971 51:02 53:36
264 Jan Van der Heide Heerenveen 1951 51:16 53:39
265 Gerard Donker Tjalleberd 1962 51:02 53:45
266 Alfred Rooks Haulerwijk 1960 51:27 53:51
267 Gerrit Van der Heide Terwispel 1978 51:34 53:51
268 Herman Wassens Leeuwarden 1960 50:33 53:51
269 Klaas Tjibbe Knobbe Gersloot 1968 51:36 53:54
270 Wolter Zuid Heerenveen 1962 50:43 53:58
271 Kerst Jonkman Oudehorne 1950 51:29 54:01
272 Nico Louwerse Tollebeek 1967 51:14 54:01
273 Kees Heida Heerenveen 1967 51:27 54:02
274 Rene Wubs Hallum 1983 51:43 54:02
275 Geart De Jong Nieuwehorne 1973 50:53 54:03
276 Jaap Brondijk Drachten 1972 51:19 54:05
277 Cor Bult Oosterwolde fr 1962 51:20 54:06
278 Herman Tiekstra Heerenveen 1972 50:58 54:08
279 George-Jan Blok Nieuwehorne 1963 51:16 54:14
280 Roel De Jong Gorredijk 1992 51:54 54:16
281 Anne Jan Steenstra Heerenveen 1972 51:49 54:20
282 Jan Portijk Wolvega 1966 51:40 54:25
283 Wim Haarsma Heerenveen 1963 51:17 54:32
284 Andre Bruining Heerenveen 1975 52:06 54:47
285 Marten Hooijenga Leeuwarden 1958 52:30 54:48
286 Jaco Van der Werf Gorredijk 1965 52:38 55:01
287 Cees Werkhoven Drachten 1953 52:42 55:03
288 Auko Looper Jonkerslan 1967 52:25 55:06
289 Jeroen Van der Weij Drachten 1970 52:57 55:07
290 Albert Hoeksma Grouw 1965 52:01 55:07
291 Nico Sikkes Nieuwebrug 1957 52:08 55:07
292 Theewis De Jong Jonkerslan 1951 52:26 55:08
293 Cees De Jong Drachten 1964 52:06 55:08
294 Alex Kort Lemmer 1963 52:32 55:12
295 Jan Anjema De wilgen 1958 52:33 55:24
296 Jan Russchen Gorredijk 1959 53:16 55:26
297 Jelle Talsma Wartena 1991 53:06 55:30
298 Pieter Wouda Workum 1947 53:15 55:31
299 Sebastiaan Tenhage Gorredijk 1986 53:13 55:31
300 Henk De Vries Terwispel 1957 53:00 55:32
301 Bas Tellinga Gorredijk 1971 52:58 55:36
302 Pieter Cremer Gorredijk 1952 52:46 55:36
303 Pieter Hoekstra Rottevalle 1978 52:26 55:38
304 Folkert Vos Oosterwolde fr 1951 52:51 55:38
305 Karst Anema Stiens 1946 53:06 55:39
306 Willem Dantuma Giekerk 1952 53:08 55:40
307 Dick Wielenga Leeuwarden 1962 53:26 55:46
308 Hans Jakobs De wilp gn 1964 52:59 55:47
309 Robert Mesken Wolvega 1975 52:56 55:48
310 Peter Looy Gorredijk 1961 53:15 55:50
311 Reinder Tel Surhuizum 1959 53:56 55:59
312 Gerrit Bosma Rijperkerk 1971 53:36 56:02
313 Sjoerd Rozenberg Lippenhuizen 1965 52:55 56:02
314 Bram Van Veldhuizen Lippenhuizen 2005 53:26 56:06
315 Tjeerd Koopmans Tijnje 1967 53:58 56:19
316 Karin Kooistra Jubbega 1969 54:03 56:29
317 Berend Bijlsma Gorredijk 1957 53:31 56:34
318 Bote Hendriksma Terwispel 1955 53:42 56:35
319 Arnout Batterink Lippenhuizen 1970 54:09 56:41
320 Hans Janssen Heerenveen 1968 53:45 56:43
321 Edwin De Vries Surhuisterveen 1971 53:38 56:46
322 Han Smit Langweer 1955 53:42 56:48
323 Menno Glas Gorredijk 1961 54:14 56:49
324 Anton Langeberg Roordahuizum 1967 53:33 56:50
325 Sander Van Kammen Rottevalle 1990 53:40 56:52
326 Dirk Bloemers Oosterwolde fr 1950 54:36 56:54
327 Jetze De vries Gorredijk 1967 54:27 56:57
328 Bauke Van der Loon Franeker 1957 54:02 56:57
329 Bram Van veen Noordwolde fr 1945 54:25 57:05
330 Sander Aling Gorredijk 1975 54:08 57:08
331 Wilco Dommerholt Heerenveen 1971 55:09 57:11
332 Bertus Jaarsma Heerenveen 1968 54:05 57:11
333 Gerrit De Jong Opende 1965 54:42 57:19
334 Klaas Gruppen Drachten 1962 54:33 57:20
335 Antal Oldenhof Tijnje 1994 54:53 57:25
336 Paul Toen Heerenveen 1980 54:06 57:26
337 Jan-paul Van onna Gorredijk 1971 54:49 57:30
338 Rudmer Kuiken Hemrik 2001 54:41 57:31
339 Jan Barkmeijer Akkrum 1973 54:59 57:34
340 Henjo Huisman Gorredijk 1949 54:55 57:43
341 Jan Miedema Joure 1956 54:39 57:47
342 Pieter-Jan Schouwstra Buitenpost 1979 54:43 57:47
343 Remco Klapdoor De knipe 1993 55:07 57:51
344 Jan Bosma Boornbergum 1949 55:11 57:58
345 Tom Boersma Heerenveen 1969 55:09 58:07
346 Sam Sprenger Heerenveen 2005 55:43 58:18
347 Henk Van Vilsteren Warga 1965 55:04 58:18
348 Klaas Ter Honst Zwaagwesteinde 1962 55:57 58:21
349 Jaco Veenstra Gorredijk 1970 56:03 58:22
350 Jan Vreeling Oudehaske 1969 55:28 58:29
351 Jan De Vries Heerenveen 1966 55:53 58:29
352 Frank Klapdoor De knipe 1962 55:47 58:29
353 Rene Swart Leeuwarden 1970 56:08 58:36
354 Sake De roos Gorredijk 1969 56:24 58:53
355 Fokke Kooistra Lippenhuizen 1960 56:05 58:59
356 Hennie Steensma Veenwouden 1965 55:59 58:59
357 Harmen Dijkstra Joure 1961 56:28 59:13
358 Roelof Van der Glas Heerenveen 1963 55:55 59:14
359 Mikael Jaspers Nij beets 1965 56:44 59:15
360 Jt Dekker Gorredijk 1980 56:30 59:16
361 Jan Veldman Joure 1971 57:03 59:17
362 Johan De Boer Langezwaag 1969 57:07 59:18
363 Eling Homminga Wijnjewoude 1969 56:22 59:20
364 Ruud Heskes Bozum 1964 56:08 59:23
365 Jaap Smit Groningen 1954 56:20 59:23
366 Bert Brinksma Gorredijk 1980 56:22 59:25
367 Sebastiaan Van den Berg Heerenveen 1978 56:35 59:33
368 Bram Molenaar De knipe 1961 56:59 59:36
369 André Plantinga Heerenveen 1949 57:30 59:39
370 Marten Sprenger Heerenveen 1975 57:12 59:47
371 Patrick Van der Haring Tollebeek 1968 57:01 59:49
372 Bart Stoelwinder Gorredijk 1965 56:54 59:53
373 Djurre Joh Van der Schaaf Oenkerk 1951 56:48 1:00:05
374 Jeremy Van Es Heerenveen 1972 57:31 1:00:07
375 Ad Vromans Gorredijk 1948 57:36 1:00:10
376 Wander Sikkes Leeuwarden 1980 57:06 1:00:21
377 Hans Sietses Boelenslaan 1961 57:22 1:00:21
378 Freddy De vos Oosterwolde fr 1953 58:04 1:00:22
379 Johan Zijlstra Leeuwarden 1960 57:16 1:00:24
380 Jan Land Wolvega 1972 57:37 1:00:28
381 Erik Stam Ten boer 1956 57:41 1:00:30
382 Wichard Claus Heerenveen 1968 58:27 1:00:36
383 Fokke De Vries Drogeham 2002 57:51 1:00:46
384 Dennis Van Galen Heerenveen 1971 58:04 1:00:55
385 Jakob Veenstra Drachten 1945 58:09 1:00:57
386 Jeffrey Poort Gorredijk 1975 58:07 1:01:00
387 Marcel Boel Gersloot 1959 58:05 1:01:09
388 Jan Post Nieuwehorne 1963 58:04 1:01:13
389 Marcel Van Aalzum Drachten 1982 58:40 1:01:18
390 Jelle Veenma Mantgum 1968 58:36 1:01:19
391 Anne Sloothaak Haskerhorne 1959 58:06 1:01:19
392 Wilco Tigchelaar Heerenveen 1983 58:29 1:01:22
393 Wim Manshande Harlingen 1958 39:33 1:01:23
394 Bert-Jan Van Roeden Gorredijk 1969 58:40 1:01:23
395 Jappie Van den Bergs Oudehorne 1957 58:37 1:01:26
396 Harry Snippe Drachten 1963 58:26 1:01:28
397 Sjoerd Wouda Gorredijk 1989 59:11 1:01:33
398 Goffe Walsweer Oranjewoud 1962 59:23 1:01:33
399 Ruben Van Noordennen Drachten 1964 59:21 1:01:38
400 Freek Baron Drachten 1972 58:50 1:01:53
401 Henri De Boer Opeinde 1971 58:50 1:01:54
402 Yarick Poiesz Gorredijk 1999 58:43 1:01:56
403 Diena Del Noordbergum 1977 58:41 1:01:59
404 Riekele Heida Heerenveen 1947 58:53 1:02:20
405 Marco Waterlander Heerenveen 1968 59:25 1:02:22
406 Jelle De Jong Joure 1954 59:49 1:02:59
407 Minne Dijkstra Oudehaske 1951 1:00:04 1:03:05
408 Febo Perdok Heerenveen 1951 1:00:09 1:03:05
409 Frans Roelof Ketting Olivier Rotsterhaule 1971 1:00:08 1:03:05
410 Jelmer Huitema Gorredijk 1986 1:00:36 1:03:18
411 Jerry Van der Duim Hoogezand 1970 1:00:14 1:03:21
412 Evert Dijkstra Appelscha 1958 1:01:05 1:03:24
413 Jacob Fopma Schettens 1979 1:00:29 1:03:44
414 Jelle De Haan Haskerhorne 1968 1:00:54 1:04:17
415 Freerk Idzenga Baarn 1976 1:02:00 1:04:25
416 Foeke Idzenga De wilgen 1945 1:02:00 1:04:25
417 Gerard Buisman Gorredijk 1972 1:01:50 1:04:34
418 Piet Van der Veer Harlingen 1957 1:01:22 1:04:39
419 Sjouke Veldhuizen Wolvega 1950 1:02:35 1:05:05
420 Dirk Hiemstra Boornbergum 1963 1:02:32 1:05:12
421 Jan jelle De jong Oudeschoot 1967 1:03:00 1:05:27
422 David Post Gorredijk 1973 1:02:57 1:05:35
423 Johan Lubberts Gorredijk 1965 1:02:51 1:05:35
424 René Franken Heerenveen 1971 1:02:26 1:05:40
425 Bert Haarsma Heerenveen 1962 1:02:23 1:05:40
426 Patrick Dijkhuizen Sneek 1972 1:03:43 1:06:18
427 Lester Struijk Heemstede 1993 1:04:09 1:06:54
428 Harmen Schreur De knipe 1956 1:03:37 1:06:58
429 Pieter Bruin Heerenveen 1969 1:03:49 1:07:01
430 Egbert Van der Bijl Heerenveen 1970 1:03:56 1:07:09
431 Kiek Rem Hemrik 1952 1:05:15 1:08:37
432 Gerard Jansen Drachten 1955 1:06:53 1:09:41
433 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden 1958 1:09:49 1:12:41
434 Henk Sijbranda Ureterp 1976 1:09:35 1:13:06
435 Gerke Jansen De knipe 1991 1:10:16 1:13:07
436 Ferdinand Jongsma Heerenveen 1970 1:15:29 1:18:41
437 Brechtus Wille Heerenveen 1983 1:17:54 1:20:54