Uitslagenlijst
11-03-2017  SallandTrail  Nijverdal

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  25 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Kim Mulder Monster 1975 1:46:25
2 Nathalie De weerd Zwolle 1982 1:47:58
3 Lotte Van de Put Deventer 1985 1:52:02
4 Teruska Llasaca Takacs Wassenaar 1975 1:59:30
5 Grada Boschker Zelhem 1976 2:01:49
6 Renee Van Hoof Enschede 1986 2:04:51
7 Henrieke Krommendijk Nijverdal 1986 2:07:46
8 Vanessa Lorkeers Hellendoorn 1977 2:10:17
9 Marion Corfield Rotterdam 1970 2:10:21
10 Yvonne Huis in t Veld Doorn 1983 2:11:49
11 Nicollette Ibink Hengelo gld 1971 2:11:49
12 Monique Lohuis Enschede 1979 2:12:35
13 Pleunie Ter Brugge Amsterdam 1992 2:13:31
14 Ilona Bolks Sibculo 1982 2:14:19
15 Anita Ter Hofte Zutphen 1969 2:15:43
16 Mel Laskowski Raalte 1980 2:15:46
17 Denise Gerritsen Elst gld 1975 2:17:11
18 Ellen Wichers Schreur Luttenberg 1997 2:17:36
19 Kirsten Jochems Zandvoort 1970 2:17:58
20 Sanne Heymann Veenendaal 1984 2:19:08
21 Bertine Grootemarsink Dalfsen 1977 2:19:32
22 Anne-Hester Hettema Arnhem 1987 2:19:32
23 Annelies Postema Roosendaal 1975 2:19:48
24 Dominique Dankaart Borne 1981 2:21:31
25 Anne Feenstra Luttenberg 1975 2:22:00
26 Annie Oostenbriink Oldeberkoop 1964 2:23:09
27 Joli Bos Gorinchem 1965 2:24:22
28 Lia Korevaar Gorinchem 1966 2:24:23
29 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 2:24:43
30 Henny De Kievit Nootdorp 1964 2:25:06
31 Monique Maasland Giessenburg 1969 2:25:07
32 Brechje Rankenberg Hulshorst 1982 2:25:31
33 Arenda Könnecke Nijverdal 1977 2:25:44
34 Alja Klok Goor 1958 2:25:45
35 Jacqueline Kok Hellendoorn 1969 2:26:51
36 Lyan Kamphuis-Blikman Nijverdal 1987 2:26:52
37 Madeleine Bunk Enschede 1968 2:27:07
38 Barbara Tempert Eibergen 1975 2:27:14
39 Hetty Wierenga-Groen Wezep 1972 2:27:33
40 Bianca Beuwer Nijverdal 1980 2:28:36
41 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 2:28:54
42 Ivonne Kleinlugtenbeld-Wessels Hellendoorn 1978 2:29:00
43 Elke Tijhuis Harbrinkhoek 1987 2:29:27
44 Loes Jansen Zevenaar 1987 2:29:54
45 Rianne Van der Poel Voorhout 1987 2:30:28
46 Anita Klein Odoorn 1984 2:30:32
47 Lotte Hagenbeek Zutphen 1985 2:30:34
48 Patricia Bergsma Enschede 1968 2:30:48
49 Danielle Schroder Veenendaal 1971 2:31:50
50 Charlotte Keetels Malden 1967 2:31:57
51 Truus Bekke - Krone Nijverdal 1958 2:32:10
52 Mascha Eckhardt Roosendaal 1979 2:32:54
53 Trudy Fijma Almere 1960 2:33:45
54 Bernadet Heuven Luttenberg 1970 2:34:17
55 Miranda Van der Kroft Lelystad 1973 2:35:19
56 Floor Van der Steen Gouda 1972 2:37:17
57 Bianca Menderink Hengelo ov 1973 2:37:58
58 Tanja Aanstoot Hengelo ov 1967 2:38:16
59 Monique Broere Wassenaar 1963 2:38:19
60 Ester Pronk Zwolle 1972 2:38:22
61 Bertine Engelsman Wezep 1969 2:38:39
62 Wendy Nij Bijvank Nijverdal 1975 2:38:41
63 Jet Klomp Haaksbergen 1965 2:38:52
64 Enith Laroussiyen Wierden 1972 2:39:28
65 Eva Van Tulden Antwerpen (BE) 1958 2:39:28
66 Marjolijn Schoemans Utrecht 1980 2:39:30
67 Tineke Lautenbach Heerenveen 1967 2:39:38
68 Erica Verweij Heerenveen 1968 2:39:42
69 Femke Bos Almelo 1977 2:39:53
70 Nicole Rouhof Saasveld 1979 2:39:53
71 Karla Blom Vorden 1957 2:40:03
72 Frederiek Hunneman Nijverdal 1984 2:40:53
73 Laura Schaub Rheden 1984 2:41:25
74 Annemieke Klaren Mijnsheerenland 1977 2:41:33
75 Clasien Andela Oudega gaast sleat 1958 2:41:39
76 Inge Boomkamp Enschede 1984 2:41:45
77 Lisette Derksen Rijssen 1981 2:41:48
78 Marleen Harbers Nijverdal 1983 2:41:50
79 Moniek Akkerman Vriezenveen 1986 2:42:00
80 Karoline Lam Dordrecht 1967 2:42:18
81 Susanne Boer Haarlem 1969 2:42:47
82 Wendy De Rijke Rotterdam 1975 2:42:51
83 Susan Maas Arnhem 1968 2:43:09
84 Diny Kok Twello 1963 2:43:10
85 Lidwien Swartjes Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 2:43:24
86 Kim Lammers Enschede 1983 2:43:32
87 Mireille Quatfass Noordwijk zh 1975 2:43:33
88 Sabine Veldhuis Hengelo ov 1970 2:43:50
89 Mirjam Koehorst Enschede 1986 2:44:04
90 Hermien Dollen Daarle 1980 2:44:17
91 Annemiek Van Geldere Hellendoorn 1982 2:44:17
92 Judith Kooijman Gorinchem 1960 2:44:20
93 Monique De Ruijter Arnhem 1974 2:44:37
94 Stella Van de Velden Nijverdal 1978 2:44:55
95 Esther Schwarte-Sihasale Nijverdal 1978 2:44:56
96 Jacqueline Davenschot Vroomshoop 1967 2:45:56
97 Henriët Brink Hoge hexel 1973 2:45:57
98 Kitty Kleinherenbrink Nijverdal 1995 2:45:57
99 Anne Ten Brinke Nijverdal 1973 2:45:58
100 Sanne Ikink-Buiting Zutphen 1989 2:46:11
101 Angelique Vrijdag Groenlo 1969 2:46:35
102 Miranda Smit Hengelo ov 1978 2:46:36
103 Karin Van Gemeren Boskoop 1965 2:46:39
104 Elise Oosterhof Almere 1980 2:46:40
105 Elsbeth Littink Alphen aan den rijn 1984 2:46:46
106 Jacoline Huiskes Hengelo ov 1958 2:46:53
107 Anouk Fienieg Castricum 1981 2:46:57
108 Marloes Bosveld Winterswijk 1965 2:47:08
109 Petra Wieringa Leeuwarden 1971 2:47:25
110 Leonie Veldman Vroomshoop 1991 2:47:31
111 Saskia Van der Veer Groningen 1975 2:48:07
112 Sandra Peters Baarn 1973 2:48:33
113 Marie Louise Ruben Dordrecht 1964 2:49:00
114 Katinka Van Brakel Amsterdam 1970 2:49:02
115 Maryl Veldkamp Raalte 1969 2:49:07
116 Suzanne Verhaar Arnhem 1982 2:49:08
117 Rosa Prosée Amsterdam 1967 2:49:15
118 Miranda Bruins Oldenzaal 1974 2:49:19
119 Susan Siemerink De lutte 1977 2:49:19
120 Kim Van Elburg Zwolle 1979 2:49:22
121 Mireille Jansen Raalte 1970 2:49:23
122 Bianca Nijveld Nijverdal 1976 2:50:43
123 Jeannette Kok Ospel 1976 2:50:46
124 Jet Moed Hengelo ov 1959 2:51:25
125 Karin Wuite Goor 1975 2:51:35
126 Ellie Van Haren Almere 1969 2:51:59
127 Jantine Wervers Rotterdam 1987 2:52:10
128 Roeline De With Almelo 1979 2:52:48
129 Iris Feenstra Zwolle 1971 2:53:13
130 Jorieke Katier Hengevelde 1992 2:53:17
131 Oanh Pham Hengelo ov 1975 2:53:28
132 Inge Van der Veen Nijverdal 1980 2:54:50
133 Heidi Van Egmond Nijverdal 1974 2:54:52
134 Vera De Kleuver Nijverdal 1990 2:55:09
135 Monique Punt Ridderkerk 1965 2:55:11
136 Corina Fijn Hattemerbroek 1974 2:55:22
137 Margot Van den Berg Lochem 1979 2:55:35
138 Jannie Pekkeriet Hellendoorn 1962 2:55:41
139 Maaike Van der Sluis Nijverdal 1985 2:55:42
140 Claudia Drenthel Aalten 1972 2:55:51
141 Gea Bouwhuis Nijverdal 1963 2:55:53
142 Susanne Praetorius Bonn (DE) 1979 2:55:55
143 Sabine Van het Bolscher Delden 1982 2:56:24
144 Cunera Grootelaar-beldhuis Hengelo ov 1961 2:56:49
145 Gabi Roovers Uden 1959 2:56:49
146 Els Lindner - van Cruijningen Driebergen-rijsenburg 1968 2:56:50
147 Marieke Van Cruijningen Nijverdal 1972 2:56:50
148 Josine Schreuders Arnhem 1958 2:57:43
149 Chequita Elmzoon Almere 1964 2:58:03
150 Maaike Knijnenburg Almere 1963 2:58:03
151 Synthia Corstiaensen-Witteman Almere 1970 2:58:04
152 Mariet Drinhuyzen Almelo 1969 2:58:33
153 Brigitte Snel Vlaardingen 1975 2:58:35
154 Mirjam Roelofs Enschede 1970 2:59:05
155 Marieke Kamphuis-Melcherts Losser 1980 2:59:06
156 Maria Rutten Losser 1964 2:59:33
157 Frouwkje Herder Ravenswoud 1958 2:59:59
158 Tineke De Groot Wassenaar 1960 3:00:10
159 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 3:00:45
160 Gea Van der Huure Voorthuizen 1971 3:01:10
161 Marjolein Van Dam Barneveld 1963 3:01:11
162 Marianne Freie Nijverdal 1966 3:01:12
163 Anneke Visser Apeldoorn 1968 3:03:21
164 Marijke Bremmers Hengelo ov 1962 3:03:35
165 Nathalie Goemans-van Bleijswijk Zoeterwoude 1973 3:04:22
166 Wilma Van der wal Langeveen 1959 3:04:53
167 Reny Tertoolen Vlaardingen 1969 3:05:24
168 Erna Laarman Losser 1959 3:06:12
169 Wilma Leunge Rijssen 1963 3:06:57
170 Annie Ten Berge Enter 1951 3:07:00
171 Nicole Verstappen Oss 1978 3:07:36
172 Patricia Caron Almere 1966 3:09:17
173 Joyce Dakhorst Enschede 1976 3:09:17
174 Geesken Zikking Almere 1967 3:09:24
175 Kirsten Aalders Hellendoorn 1982 3:09:56
176 Hanneke Huijben Hellendoorn 1971 3:09:58
177 Gertrude Piksen Hellendoorn 1986 3:10:00
178 Karen Laing Hellendoorn 1985 3:10:19
179 Karin De Vries Hengelo ov 1963 3:11:07
180 Joke Van Marion Rotterdam 1966 3:12:41
181 Ingrid Braker Nijverdal 1969 3:13:03
182 Ingrid Eshuis Vriezenveen 1971 3:13:03
183 Sandra Van de Hoef Borne 1964 3:14:11
184 Astrid Kraan Schiedam 1963 3:17:35
185 Anouk Hilken Almere 1977 3:17:37
186 Angelique Van zijl Zwaag 1965 3:18:43
187 Silvia Van Roozendaal Heemskerk 1972 3:19:05
188 Esther Oosterman Deventer 1976 3:21:09
189 Ingrid Bregonje Oegstgeest 1963 3:22:07
190 Birgit Gijzenij Oegstgeest 1960 3:22:08
191 Monique Ouwens Rotterdam 1966 3:23:45
192 Mariette Steffens Hengelo ov 1951 3:24:09
193 Gretha Reitsma-Schat Leusden 1959 3:25:32
194 Margreet Cromjongh De meern 1964 3:26:29
195 Nicole Mellink Enschede 1980 3:29:27
196 Alma Schaafstal Amerongen 1961 3:29:37
197 Marja Greven Enschede 1958 3:30:34
198 Merit Van muijlwijk Wassenaar 1967 3:30:48
199 Angelique Bosch Wassenaar 1968 3:31:16
200 Debbie Poppe Hellendoorn 1981 3:31:41

Heren  25 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Falco Olivier Zwolle 1983 1:38:12
2 Melvin Van der Voet Enschede 1973 1:42:01
3 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 1981 1:43:07
4 Fred Bronts Vlaardingen 1960 1:44:36
5 Pieter Aarts Utrecht 1973 1:46:12
6 Jurian Glas Amsterdam 1980 1:46:32
7 Sven Van Munster Enschede 1987 1:48:24
8 Harm Van Baar Leusden 1981 1:49:21
9 Igor Van Elburg Ommen 1972 1:49:38
10 Joost Legtenberg Arnhem 1975 1:50:31
11 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 1:51:05
12 Albert Venema Marknesse 1979 1:51:12
13 Jeroen Zuiderduin Zoetermeer 1978 1:52:01
14 Janhenk Klein Lugtenbeld Hellendoorn 1974 1:52:40
15 Radboud Dood Enschede 1972 1:53:11
16 Detmar Roessink Enschede 1975 1:53:19
17 Ferry Van den Berg Hellendoorn 1979 1:54:03
18 Rick Van Peeren 's-hertogenbosch 1985 1:55:01
19 Aje Niks Westerhaar-vriezenv wijk 1962 1:55:32
20 Mark Spang Vroomshoop 1986 1:55:33
21 Harold Van Goor Vroomshoop 1986 1:55:33
22 Frank Wiebes Enschede 1965 1:56:39
23 Michel Bekink Goes 1973 1:57:14
24 Pascal Den Hartog Rotterdam 1987 1:57:25
25 Franck Van Graas Noordwijkerhout 1964 1:57:33
26 Tom Sans Rijssen 1980 1:57:43
27 Osco Nijkamp Hardenberg 1990 1:57:51
28 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 1:57:59
29 Henry Bergman Enschede 1965 1:58:17
30 Janwillem Van der Endt Deventer 1978 1:58:23
31 Matthijn Ten Doeschot Zwolle 1980 1:58:25
32 Eddie Vaanholt Enschede 1970 1:58:43
33 Jan Knopert Zwolle 1964 1:58:57
34 Rolf Bonninga Alphen aan den rijn 1978 1:59:05
35 Jerry De Jong Vroomshoop 1964 1:59:38
36 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 2:00:59
37 Thijs Schuler Almelo 1986 2:01:26
38 Wim Van Doorn Groesbeek 1963 2:01:34
39 Glenn Buitenhuis Wormerveer 1987 2:01:35
40 Hans Peter De Ruiter Albergen 1963 2:01:47
41 Erik Brinks Rijssen 1981 2:01:49
42 Edwin Dangremond Rijssen 1972 2:01:53
43 Frank Weijling Almelo 1967 2:02:14
44 Arjen Veurink Hellendoorn 1981 2:02:33
45 Ronald Doornhegge Enter 1973 2:02:36
46 Sebastiaan Lichtenberg Raalte 1973 2:02:56
47 Marco Van Dijk Loo gld 1967 2:03:13
48 Eli Nahuis Raalte 1988 2:03:15
49 Hans Ravensbergen Leiden 1961 2:03:27
50 Peter Schrijver Deventer 1990 2:03:27
51 Fred Sluijs Wierden 1963 2:03:28
52 Rick Hobert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1988 2:03:40
53 Jurgen Nijenhuis Heino 1977 2:03:57
54 Ronald De Rouw Haaksbergen 1964 2:04:33
55 Wim Ramaker Marienberg 1971 2:04:41
56 Jan-Willem Medendorp Den dolder 1985 2:04:53
57 Matthijs Abeelen Gouda 1974 2:04:57
58 Jeffrey Pureveen Amersfoort 1974 2:05:12
59 Henk Enoch Den ham ov 1961 2:05:16
60 Job Van Iersel Zwolle 1981 2:05:18
61 Serge Hofkamp Ommen 1975 2:05:29
62 Wim Diepeveen Enschede 1965 2:06:40
63 Piet Stroek Rotterdam 1956 2:07:15
64 Martijn Slagers Borne 1977 2:07:38
65 Bas Anemaet Kamperland 1981 2:07:52
66 Twan Schermers Hardinxveld giessendam 1988 2:07:59
67 Paul Van der Vegt Enschede 1961 2:08:03
68 Arend Van Wijk Hattem 1982 2:08:19
69 David Sieben Oss 1980 2:08:30
70 Jeroen Nijenhuis Heino 1977 2:08:33
71 Roel Tijdhof De lutte 1980 2:08:40
72 Sjoerd Franck Nijverdal 1975 2:08:45
73 Erik Ter harmsel Nijverdal 1975 2:08:45
74 Marco Schuurman Raalte 1989 2:08:58
75 Roeland De Graaff Zevenhuizen zh 1971 2:09:06
76 Alfred Van Nijen Almelo 1977 2:09:22
77 Co Jansen Nieuw vennep 1964 2:09:46
78 Johan Veuger Zwolle 1966 2:09:54
79 Robbert Wagemaker Rijssen 1966 2:10:13
80 Ronald Nieuwenstein Rotterdam 1960 2:10:17
81 Bert Dijkstra Leeuwarden 1980 2:10:45
82 Bob Leuvelink Hengelo ov 1973 2:10:46
83 Rik Evenboer Zwolle 1985 2:11:00
84 Bert Maathuis Nijverdal 1971 2:11:11
85 Paul Nijmeijer Enter 1988 2:11:13
86 Ben Westerkamp-Warmloper Zwolle 1968 2:11:24
87 Rob Bosboom Rotterdam 1956 2:11:27
88 Albert Van der Smissen Enschede 1965 2:11:34
89 Soufiane Abarkani Amsterdam 1984 2:11:45
90 Mark Westenenk Haarle gem hellendoorn 1988 2:11:48
91 Henri Timmerhuis Almelo 1959 2:11:53
92 Iwan Brink (Warmlopers) Zwolle 1981 2:11:59
93 Henri Mulder Losser 1963 2:12:11
94 Michel IJzerman Holten 1964 2:12:14
95 Wynand Willemsen Steenderen 1970 2:12:22
96 Bob Haze Zwolle 1980 2:12:25
97 Jan Van de Sandt De meern 1968 2:12:27
98 Koos Meinsma Velp gld 1965 2:12:36
99 Tom Hobert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1986 2:12:40
100 Herman Hassing Enschede 1970 2:12:41
101 Marten Bolt Zwolle 1961 2:13:05
102 Alwin Kruijt Spanjer Zuidwolde gn 1977 2:13:05
103 Joost Rinket Losser 1969 2:13:09
104 Kees Ter brugge Zenderen 1988 2:13:10
105 Gerco Hutten Haarle gem hellendoorn 1971 2:13:11
106 Vincent Moorman Doetinchem 1981 2:13:15
107 Bjørn Van Til Raalte 1973 2:13:19
108 Alex Van wijk Tilburg 1979 2:13:27
109 Arnoud Seldentuis Groningen 1975 2:13:30
110 Jasper Gerhard Nijverdal 1987 2:13:57
111 Willem Hasekamp Nootdorp 1965 2:14:00
112 Peter Wrekenhorst Losser 1969 2:14:14
113 Patrick Van den berg Zoetermeer 1972 2:14:42
114 Gert-Jan Haze Driebergen-rijsenburg 1974 2:14:43
115 Erwin Hondebrink Enschede 1974 2:14:48
116 Maurice Kruse Oldenzaal 1984 2:14:53
117 Ruud Ter huurne Oldenzaal 1980 2:14:56
118 Hans Brouwers Almelo 1959 2:14:58
119 Paul Kruiper Luttenberg 1966 2:15:04
120 Nj Velthuis Oldenzaal 1977 2:15:24
121 Gerben Heimerink Goor 1976 2:15:29
122 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 2:15:30
123 Freek Van Leeuwen Nijverdal 1971 2:15:33
124 Jordy Nijmeijer Wijhe 1988 2:15:41
125 Ruben Eijsink Enschede 1986 2:16:01
126 Ivan Arctander Moordrecht 1966 2:16:20
127 Jurgen Ratering Didam 1971 2:16:32
128 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 2:16:53
129 Ronald Voort Almelo 1981 2:16:56
130 Wouter De jong Oldenzaal 1981 2:16:57
131 Freek Wilkens Groningen 1976 2:17:04
132 William Schothuis Almelo 1971 2:17:18
133 Wilfried Krukkert Nijverdal 1977 2:17:35
134 Henk Van Dorp Zwolle 1990 2:17:36
135 Sander Vloedgraven Deventer 1980 2:17:42
136 Rik Rademaker Amsterdam 1973 2:17:47
137 Paul Wegdam Hengevelde 1983 2:18:04
138 Sander Van der Velde Hengevelde 1986 2:18:05
139 Gerbrand Bouwhuis Ommen 1976 2:18:07
140 Roald Luning Nijverdal 1965 2:18:07
141 Frank Van Aalst Daarlerveen 1982 2:18:11
142 Bram Van der Leij Ijsselstein ut 1982 2:18:14
143 Andre Roelofs Olst 1963 2:18:28
144 Durk Polet Bergum 1967 2:18:29
145 Harald Van Dongen Oosterhout nb 1973 2:18:35
146 Maarten De Zwart Katwijk zh 1971 2:18:47
147 Michiel Kroese Lelystad 1973 2:18:58
148 Jan Kamphuis Vroomshoop 1959 2:19:02
149 Edwin Gerrits Vroomshoop 1976 2:19:03
150 Gerard Meijerink Vroomshoop 1979 2:19:03
151 Paul Wind Lemele 1953 2:19:08
152 Stefan Van Faassen Hardenberg 1982 2:19:16
153 Onno Keijzers Arnhem 1982 2:19:20
154 Martin Matena Dalen 1970 2:19:20
155 Geert Jan Blom Wierden 1964 2:19:23
156 Andy Limoen Noordwijk zh 1972 2:19:23
157 John Van der Zee Hellendoorn 1990 2:19:23
158 Ronald De Graaf 's-gravenhage 1983 2:19:27
159 Nick Jacobs 's-gravenhage 1985 2:19:27
160 Yvor Seinen Ommen 1974 2:19:31
161 Jeroen De Wilt Brussel (BE) 1974 2:19:32
162 Dirk Nijmeijer Dalen 1973 2:19:33
163 Bert Roelofs Nijverdal 1961 2:19:33
164 Martin Hilgeman Amstelveen 1973 2:19:34
165 Herman Kemerink op Schiphorst Borne 1955 2:19:34
166 Hennie Lensink Dalen 1951 2:19:35
167 Paul Van de Wouw Oosterhout nb 1976 2:19:37
168 Maurice Van Oldeniel Deventer 1967 2:19:37
169 Rick Stevens Hellendoorn 1980 2:19:38
170 Pascal Ter Braak Borne 1975 2:19:49
171 Henri Ter Hofte Zutphen 1969 2:19:53
172 Richard Vloedbeld Hengelo ov 1978 2:19:57
173 Huug Van Duijn Katwijk zh 1968 2:20:04
174 Wout Duyndam Katwijk zh 1955 2:20:07
175 Fausto Spiga Katwijk zh 1972 2:20:09
176 Bas Slagter Hasselt 1973 2:20:10
177 Erik Van den Berg Nijverdal 1978 2:20:15
178 Robert Nozeman Leiden 1963 2:20:16
179 John Heijdra Barneveld 1963 2:20:25
180 Niels Siemons Amsterdam 1972 2:20:32
181 Alfons Brandwacht Nijverdal 1970 2:20:37
182 Alexander Van Dalfsen Zwolle 1981 2:20:38
183 Richard Harmsen Hendrik ido ambacht 1965 2:20:42
184 Erwin van Nieuwendijk Amsterdam 1965 2:20:43
185 Lucien Galgenbeld Nijverdal 1977 2:20:48
186 Harrie Reinders Oldenzaal 1969 2:21:01
187 Rudi Bach Didam 1965 2:21:13
188 Reno Sueters Arnhem 1976 2:21:14
189 Mischa Visser Zutphen 1977 2:21:17
190 Erwin Stam Rijssen 1973 2:21:19
191 Marcel Bruins Nijverdal 1986 2:21:20
192 Jan Fokke Oosterhof Nijmegen 1975 2:21:23
193 Joost Meijers Goor 1964 2:21:30
194 Tiny Raijmakers Uden 1946 2:21:30
195 Rinus Paardekooper Goes 1959 2:21:31
196 Jan Pater Eindhoven 1961 2:21:31
197 Erik Gedikink Zuidoostbeemster 1978 2:21:34
198 René Masselink Enschede 1965 2:21:34
199 Martijn Dekkers Hengelo ov 1975 2:21:38
200 Richard Huisman Leiden 1954 2:21:50
201 Daan Schellekens Almelo 1984 2:21:56
202 Peter Jager Gieten 1969 2:21:57
203 Maikel Gescher Nijverdal 1988 2:22:02
204 Herbert Halfman Almelo 1966 2:22:10
205 Erwin Frank Hillegom 1962 2:22:21
206 Anton Stoorvogel Enschede 1964 2:22:42
207 Joshua Broek De bilt 1983 2:22:56
208 Stephan Leijssenaar Enschede 1967 2:23:01
209 Ronald Aarts Enschede 1962 2:23:03
210 Jan Jaap Mook Hengelo ov 1965 2:23:10
211 Niek Broeze Nijverdal 1978 2:23:11
212 Giel Van de Born Nijverdal 1979 2:23:12
213 Sjoerd Roger de campagnolle Dordrecht 1978 2:23:28
214 Marcel Kleinhorsman Hellendoorn 1977 2:23:40
215 Henk Van de Riet Nijverdal 1968 2:23:49
216 Ronald Rumawatine Enschede 1957 2:23:50
217 Emile Van der Zande Losser 1964 2:23:50
218 Jeroen Loskamp Glane 1968 2:23:51
219 Ben Ellenbroek Rotterdam 1952 2:23:59
220 Nico Meeuwenoord Leiderdorp 1965 2:24:00
221 Jan Bakker (warmlopers) Zwolle 1951 2:24:01
222 Maurits Glasbergen Voorschoten 1975 2:24:01
223 Gerco De Vries Hardenberg 1975 2:24:03
224 Paul Poorthuis Oldenzaal 1970 2:24:04
225 Martin Muilenburg Gorinchem 1965 2:24:20
226 Bert Dijkhuis Hengelo ov 1964 2:24:26
227 Michel Hutterd Hellendoorn 1973 2:24:45
228 Dennis Van den Bergh Hilversum 1977 2:24:49
229 Bas Heuvelman Almelo 1967 2:24:57
230 Chris Knol Zwolle 1980 2:24:57
231 Ton Geerdink Almelo 1963 2:24:59
232 Peter Hannink Wierden 1960 2:25:00
233 Theo Schermers Giessenburg 1961 2:25:33
234 Cor Kuiper Enschede 1955 2:25:34
235 Maarten Visser Nijverdal 1981 2:25:34
236 Erik Huzen Holten 1972 2:25:36
237 Hans Huzen Hellendoorn 1974 2:25:37
238 Michel Bruggink Rijssen 1990 2:25:53
239 Arnoud Roosendaal Nijverdal 1974 2:25:54
240 Peter Brouwer Enschede 1971 2:26:13
241 Richard Van der Klis Zoetermeer 1963 2:26:22
242 Mark Veldkamp - Warmlopers Wezep 1987 2:26:22
243 Jan Markslag Hengelo ov 1958 2:26:35
244 Erik Dijksman Amerongen 1957 2:26:58
245 Chris Opstall van Nijverdal 1971 2:27:05
246 Dinand Busscher Rijssen 1976 2:27:09
247 Erik Tempert Eibergen 1969 2:27:17
248 Han Ten Buuren Haaksbergen 1963 2:27:17
249 Edwin Veldhuis Rijssen 1964 2:27:17
250 Nick Ros Enschede 1983 2:27:42
251 Leon Hoekstra Nijverdal 1969 2:27:59
252 Johan Schuppert Holten 1967 2:28:07
253 Hillart Corstiaensen Almere 1969 2:28:14
254 Peter De Koning Huizen 1967 2:28:18
255 Harro Roelofs Hellendoorn 1979 2:28:21
256 Martijn Jacobs Hellendoorn 1979 2:28:22
257 Dion Morssink Enter 1995 2:28:25
258 Paul Bakker Warmlopers Wijhe 1977 2:28:26
259 Eric Roeske Utrecht 1960 2:28:34
260 Erik Van Leeuwen Wassenaar 1967 2:28:34
261 Mike Blokker Noordwijkerhout 1966 2:28:46
262 Martin Boerrigter Hellendoorn 1966 2:28:50
263 Jeroen Pennings Nijverdal 1978 2:29:02
264 Jan Willem Doelman Woudenberg 1988 2:29:04
265 Barrie Van Heek Wierden 1979 2:29:06
266 Steffen Humer Kattendijke 1964 2:29:19
267 Gertjan Bakker Goes 1970 2:29:20
268 Rene Haveman Haarlem 1965 2:29:24
269 Tom Van der Heijden Vinkel 1976 2:29:31
270 Thomas Pas Rijssen 1982 2:29:34
271 Marcel Rauhé Wierden 1961 2:29:35
272 Henk Van Duuren Hardenberg 1953 2:29:37
273 Klaas Beekhuis Leersum 1972 2:29:52
274 Geert Besten Luttenberg 1981 2:30:10
275 Jan Van Limpt Wouwse plantage 1984 2:30:10
276 Bart Zwijnenberg Nijverdal 1985 2:30:11
277 Peter Koreman Leersum 1981 2:30:12
278 Chiel Nijenhuis Hellendoorn 1977 2:30:13
279 Jeroen Gerrits Hellendoorn 1979 2:30:15
280 Embrecht Van Groesen Ijsselstein ut 1961 2:30:20
281 Henno De jong Beverwijk 1963 2:30:24
282 Wilfred Wijnhoff Hoge hexel 1969 2:30:24
283 Arend Kwant Amsterdam 1982 2:30:36
284 Edwin Buisman Bornerbroek 1970 2:30:37
285 Harry Jager Zutphen 1970 2:30:52
286 Rob Pickhard Eindhoven 1960 2:31:15
287 Jeroen Jonkman Apeldoorn 1975 2:31:19
288 Jan Dasselaar Hellendoorn 1980 2:31:37
289 Rik Van Zwol Schagen 1960 2:31:37
290 Allan Van der Werf Houten 1965 2:31:50
291 Yvo Rutgers Hellendoorn 1981 2:31:58
292 Jan-Willem Stam Holten 1976 2:31:58
293 Johan Hofstra Kampen 1961 2:32:01
294 Johan Hooisma Kampen 1956 2:32:01
295 Martijn Samson Nijverdal 1979 2:32:03
296 Ric Brand Holten 1974 2:32:05
297 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 2:32:07
298 Bart Freriks Borne 1967 2:32:14
299 Joost Pil Bertem (BE) 1976 2:32:24
300 Edward Janmaat Nijverdal 1969 2:32:51
301 Noël Peeters Raalte 1964 2:33:02
302 Barry Poppe Hellendoorn 1981 2:33:19
303 Freek Karkdijk Nijverdal 1964 2:33:26
304 Duy Quang Nguyen Nijverdal 1984 2:33:31
305 Joost Kuijt Baarn 1988 2:33:56
306 Hans Spiele Hellendoorn 1982 2:33:57
307 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 2:34:00
308 Harm Dijkman Holten 1980 2:34:05
309 Harold De Jong Enschede 1964 2:34:09
310 Patrick Van Tuijl Zwolle 1975 2:34:12
311 Rick Mulder Nijverdal 1982 2:34:16
312 Mario De kort Velp gld 1965 2:34:20
313 Bernd Brege Nordhorn (DE) 1967 2:34:22
314 Andre Klein Kranenbarg Velp gld 1966 2:34:22
315 Manuel Ringe Woerden 1984 2:34:29
316 Ronald Mollink Daarle 1971 2:34:32
317 Lars Benhadda Nijverdal 1985 2:34:38
318 Niels Benhadda Nijverdal 1982 2:34:39
319 Jouke Dekens Ede gld 1984 2:34:39
320 Joop Lusthof Leeuwarden 1960 2:34:39
321 Roland De Jong Zwolle 1970 2:34:49
322 Jack Lindeboom Den ham ov 1980 2:34:55
323 Gerwin Wermink Den ham ov 1976 2:34:55
324 Hans Van Lent Amsterdam 1958 2:35:31
325 Hans Zuidema Almere 1980 2:35:32
326 Fedor Christiaanse Almere 1985 2:35:33
327 Edward Nagel Amsterdam 1958 2:35:39
328 Rik Meijerink Enschede 1983 2:35:45
329 Herman Swaters Hellendoorn 1963 2:35:47
330 Emiel Blanke Raalte 1963 2:35:53
331 Rob Van den Berg Hellendoorn 1976 2:35:53
332 Stefan Verheijen Amstelveen 1973 2:35:57
333 Hugo Boschker Duiven 1947 2:36:01
334 Bas Smies Enschede 1973 2:36:12
335 Jean-Pierre Gendrault Zeist 1948 2:36:24
336 Richard Morskieft Bentelo 1967 2:36:29
337 Nardus Ten Buuren Hengevelde 1958 2:36:29
338 Wilfried Hartgerink Haaksbergen 1968 2:36:31
339 Ronald Schroer Almelo 1973 2:36:32
340 Niels Wagenaar Oldekerk 1980 2:36:34
341 Marc De Groot Almelo 1975 2:36:38
342 Sander Rozemuller Vroomshoop 1984 2:36:38
343 Marc Wekamp Beerzerveld 1969 2:36:39
344 Gert-Jan Konijnenbelt Nijverdal 1968 2:36:47
345 Richard Mulder Enschede 1976 2:36:48
346 Gert Staarman Vroomshoop 1963 2:36:49
347 Jan Wieferink Luttenberg 1964 2:37:07
348 Rolf De Vries Aalden 1970 2:37:11
349 Gert Simons Hoevelaken 1961 2:37:17
350 Addie Van Dalen Hoevelaken 1966 2:37:17
351 Henk Groen Sneek 1963 2:37:18
352 Robert Blokzijl Almelo 1963 2:37:32
353 Robert Schokker Enschede 1980 2:37:37
354 Jeroen Meier Amersfoort 1966 2:37:41
355 Hans Stokvis Nijverdal 1965 2:37:43
356 Wil Grim Wassenaar 1955 2:37:44
357 Edwin Duijs Huizen 1967 2:37:47
358 Marco Appeldoorn Huizen 1972 2:37:48
359 Joop Aanstoot Hengelo ov 1965 2:38:03
360 Roberto Verhoeven 's-gravenhage 1966 2:38:13
361 Hans Kerk Hengelo ov 1981 2:38:19
362 Iwan Kokhuis Hengelo ov 1978 2:38:19
363 Jan Vullings Arnhem 1960 2:38:32
364 Michiel Preymann Leiderdorp 1966 2:39:14
365 Peter Bouma Lelystad 1972 2:39:36
366 Rob van der Luit Oegstgeest 1955 2:39:43
367 Martin Kievits Zierikzee 1972 2:39:50
368 Marco Van der Looij Utrecht 1970 2:40:13
369 Arent Maring Amsterdam 1972 2:40:14
370 Mathieu Filart Nijverdal 1976 2:40:15
371 Gertjan Dijkink Rijssen 1980 2:40:18
372 Cor Koeleman Amsterdam 1960 2:40:18
373 Nico Havekes Hellendoorn 1970 2:40:35
374 Rob Assink Enschede 1968 2:40:40
375 Henri Overweg Wierden 1975 2:40:42
376 Peter Hoogwerf Rotterdam 1984 2:40:43
377 Take Amsing Almelo 1973 2:40:47
378 Hans Nordkamp Hengelo ov 1970 2:40:57
379 Henk Berends Borne 1953 2:40:58
380 Jeroen Tijhuis Nijverdal 1973 2:40:58
381 Cor Van der Hoek Brummen 1953 2:41:08
382 Bert-Jan Aaltink Schuttorf (DE) 1970 2:41:16
383 Dinant Nijkamp Rijssen 1969 2:41:48
384 Rob Van zijl Zwaag 1969 2:41:57
385 Ben Fokke Vriezenveen 1978 2:42:01
386 Frans Raanhuis Losser 1951 2:42:04
387 Reint Van der Vlis Vlaardingen 1975 2:42:26
388 Henri Meijerink Nijverdal 1959 2:43:18
389 Mark Nijmeijer Enschede 1972 2:43:19
390 Freddie Spanhak Zwolle 1982 2:43:29
391 Han Van der Vegt Ommen 1963 2:43:48
392 Theo Huistede Ambt delden 1959 2:43:52
393 Arno Fransen Duiven 1977 2:43:58
394 Sander Van ooijen Terheijden 1981 2:44:05
395 Dolf Bartels Lelystad 1950 2:44:23
396 Henk Dijkhuis Goor 1960 2:44:26
397 Hans Willems Eindhoven 1953 2:44:31
398 Alfred Mulder Veendam 1974 2:44:38
399 A.W. Mannessen Nijverdal 1974 2:44:41
400 Jan Grobben Hengelo ov 1964 2:44:49
401 Henry Mulder Veendam 1977 2:44:52
402 Edwin Telgenkamp Nijverdal 1967 2:45:13
403 Ernst Haitsma Nijverdal 1950 2:45:49
404 John Brandwacht Nijverdal 1967 2:46:14
405 Jan Olthof Hellendoorn 1969 2:46:34
406 Henk Kortekaas Heino 1962 2:46:43
407 Arie Littink Aarlanderveen 1953 2:46:45
408 Martin Bruijn Enschede 1972 2:47:04
409 Henri Beverdam Markelo 1965 2:48:21
410 Gerco Bakker Den ham ov 1982 2:48:22
411 Marcel Jansen Almelo 1968 2:48:27
412 Erik Heemstra Baarn 1971 2:48:32
413 Erik Van Konijnenburg Dordrecht 1960 2:48:59
414 Gerard Veger Losser 1961 2:49:02
415 Sander Aaltink Vroomshoop 1979 2:49:05
416 Benno Benneker Oldenzaal 1962 2:49:18
417 Nico Langeslag Oldenzaal 1955 2:49:19
418 Martin Janssen Duiven 1954 2:49:37
419 Wouter Van der Veen Nijverdal 1982 2:50:24
420 Gilles Van der Windt Almere 1957 2:51:23
421 Niels De Vos Leeuwarden 1968 2:51:26
422 Rick Ollebek Zeegse 1974 2:51:32
423 Mark Vernooij Utrecht 1968 2:51:53
424 Roy Nijenkamp Borne 1987 2:52:17
425 Frank Kleinjan Zwolle 1973 2:52:33
426 Ron Mulder Nijverdal 1966 2:53:04
427 Hans Tupker Zwolle 1963 2:53:10
428 Tymen Reitsma Leusden 1957 2:53:40
429 Herman Euverman Zwolle 1953 2:53:49
430 Arjan Penninkhof Borne 1970 2:53:57
431 Michel Van Sluijs Wierden 1974 2:54:12
432 Etzel Steinhage Nijverdal 1965 2:54:26
433 Joop Timmer Nijverdal 1960 2:54:27
434 Anne Brouwer Hengelo ov 1963 2:55:15
435 Erik Posthuma Nijverdal 1961 2:55:39
436 Hennie Aalders Hellendoorn 1966 2:55:54
437 Alex Buiter 's-gravenhage 1973 2:57:07
438 Arjo Ouwens Rotterdam 1963 2:57:17
439 Barry Hegeman Wierden 1976 2:57:57
440 Willem Meffert Oude pekela 1954 2:58:14
441 Richard Heimeriks Nijverdal 1973 2:59:18
442 Jan Bosch Almere 1951 3:00:43
443 Jan Alting Enschede 1948 3:01:05
444 Wout Klok Goor 1957 3:01:33
445 Marco Van der Laak Almere 1978 3:02:23
446 Wilfred Wolf Hengelo ov 1969 3:03:34
447 Alphons Polman Oldenzaal 1959 3:04:11
448 Wim Delmte Losser 1950 3:04:47
449 Evert Van 't Hof Schiedam 1986 3:05:13
450 Olf Weirauch Vreden (DE) 1964 3:05:46
451 Henk Laarman Losser 1952 3:06:10
452 Arjen Meijer Purmerend 1971 3:06:26
453 Gerrit Altena Enschede 1947 3:07:50
454 Harald Van Goor Hengelo gld 1971 3:08:18
455 Charles Wessels De zilk 1958 3:08:42
456 Jan Hulsman Nijverdal 1962 3:10:01
457 Anton Van Nieuwenhuijzen Hengelo ov 1950 3:12:40
458 Harold Ten Wolde Enschede 1970 3:13:36
459 Gerben Van der Tang Hengelo ov 1966 3:14:37
460 Patrick De Moor Rijssen 1977 3:15:00
461 Kees Heijden Oosterland 1981 3:16:15
462 Eric Berfelo Hengelo ov 1969 3:16:43
463 Enno V.d.Graaf Delft 1967 3:18:25
464 Robert Van Arkel Hank 1972 3:18:46
465 Alexander Wessels Nijverdal 1983 3:19:16
466 Joop Vlieg Oegstgeest 1946 3:22:07
467 Jos Hek Zoetermeer 1962 3:25:24
468 Maarten Jan Verhoeve Capelle aan den ijssel 1966 3:29:50
469 Teus Van der Kolk Soest 1959 3:30:34

Dames  50 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Foto
1 Lori Cooper Elst (US) 1975 2:10:18 2:19:50 4:30:08
2 Tania Urteaga Roermond 1969 2:10:10 2:27:09 4:37:19
3 Ilonka Betjes-Langeberg Krommenie 1972 2:10:11 2:29:26 4:39:37
4 Andrea Bruijnes Elburg 1978 2:10:11 2:29:52 4:40:03
5 Diana Iprenburg Scherpenzeel gld 1977 2:11:52 2:33:57 4:45:49
6 Esther Sweeris Rockanje 1968 2:29:13 2:48:41 5:17:54
7 Tessa Striekwold Utrecht 1991 2:32:07 2:46:39 5:18:46
8 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 2:30:19 2:52:04 5:22:23
9 Jorien Van den Doel Vlaardingen 1962 2:38:57 2:46:47 5:25:44
10 Angela Schulingkamp Winschoten 1974 2:38:48 2:52:29 5:31:17
11 Meta Sipkens Tilburg 1964 2:33:18 3:01:32 5:34:50
12 Vanessa Wuijster Groningen 1979 2:41:18 2:54:02 5:35:20
13 Elsa Dragt Borne 1981 2:34:02 3:04:48 5:38:50
14 Gerry Visser Borne 1963 1:59:50 3:47:40 5:47:30
15 Cindy Coolen Veldhoven 1975 2:48:49 3:10:58 5:59:47
16 Betty Van Zoelen Haarlem 1967 2:35:32 3:24:53 6:00:25
17 Gina Heuser Ridderkerk 1960 2:38:51 3:22:35 6:01:26
18 Jacqueline Oude-Bennink Hengelo ov 1970 2:49:49 3:19:48 6:09:37
19 Mary-Lou Veldkamp De meern 1968 2:51:50 3:23:30 6:15:20
20 Carolijn Worner Vroomshoop 1979 2:49:44 3:25:56 6:15:40
21 Ina Oortwijn Annerveensche kanaal 1967 2:48:19 3:27:36 6:15:55
22 Mijke Beijer Tilburg 1979 2:49:51 3:26:09 6:16:00
23 Judith Zielstra Zeegse 1977 2:51:36 3:27:36 6:19:12
24 Ikkelien Cornelis Blauwestad 1962 2:56:36 3:24:34 6:21:10
25 Judith Van der kloof Zundert 1967 2:55:56 3:30:56 6:26:52
26 Gina Lamberts Uplengen (DE) 1967 3:00:48 3:41:50 6:42:38

Heren  50 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Foto
1 Dominique Pankow Rhenen 1989 1:43:00 2:02:02 3:45:02
2 Ralph Apeldoorn Heemskerk 1976 1:48:10 2:06:33 3:54:43
3 Dion Kes Capelle aan den ijssel 1987 1:59:57 2:09:24 4:09:21
4 Stefan Van der Pols Vogelenzang 1967 1:59:57 2:10:05 4:10:02
5 Tjalling De Vries Enschede 1982 1:59:46 2:18:15 4:18:01
6 Maarten Storm Naaldwijk 1982 1:59:58 2:20:16 4:20:14
7 René Bosch Vorden 1968 2:02:39 2:17:48 4:20:27
8 Ronald Tromp Berkhout 1968 1:59:45 2:20:54 4:20:39
9 Olav Seliger Enschede 1970 2:11:06 2:10:12 4:21:18
10 Teun Brinkman Amsterdam 1984 2:11:24 2:10:29 4:21:53
11 Aard Van der Vinne Dedemsvaart 1970 1:58:16 2:24:41 4:22:57
12 Rudy Kaptein Rotterdam 1979 2:05:29 2:18:10 4:23:39
13 Iwan Van kooten Veenendaal 1973 2:09:52 2:15:36 4:25:28
14 Sjaak Betjes Krommenie 1968 2:05:22 2:21:49 4:27:11
15 Jeroen Van de Calseijde Hoogland 1969 2:00:34 2:33:22 4:33:56
16 Bart Tas Almere 1976 1:58:19 2:36:26 4:34:45
17 Harold Van kersen Almere 1980 2:05:20 2:32:11 4:37:31
18 Mark Steggink Nijverdal 1973 2:03:10 2:34:58 4:38:08
19 Jan Van der Zandt Druten 1978 2:14:48 2:23:48 4:38:36
20 Rene Sligman Markelo 1976 2:03:03 2:35:56 4:38:59
21 Martijn Groenendaal Didam 1976 2:02:54 2:36:15 4:39:09
22 Bram Ottenhof Arnhem 1989 2:15:24 2:23:59 4:39:23
23 Richard Knol Enschede 1977 2:14:29 2:25:00 4:39:29
24 RALPH Van Passel Escharen 1973 2:06:42 2:32:48 4:39:30
25 Ivo Diks Wenum wiesel 1990 2:10:36 2:29:11 4:39:47
26 Sjaak De Visser Leusden 1962 2:05:12 2:35:20 4:40:32
27 Bastiaan Van der Star Enschede 1983 2:14:59 2:27:10 4:42:09
28 Jos Broeren 's-hertogenbosch 1964 2:20:37 2:22:14 4:42:51
29 Nicolai Smakman Broek op langedijk 1989 2:20:52 2:22:29 4:43:21
30 Roel Kolman Son 1977 2:14:37 2:28:48 4:43:25
31 Wilse Graveland Velsen-zuid 1981 1:59:56 2:44:10 4:44:06
32 Henry Spronk Andelst 1981 2:15:24 2:30:15 4:45:39
33 Bouwe Bossenbroek Oosterbeek 1977 2:15:22 2:31:49 4:47:11
34 Matthias Lohe Wuppertal (DE) 1963 1:59:46 2:48:21 4:48:07
35 Sven Winkelmann Alfter (DE) 1972 1:59:54 2:48:58 4:48:52
36 Bas Dunnebier Nootdorp 1972 2:14:51 2:34:21 4:49:12
37 Mark Breed Haarlem 1981 2:18:50 2:30:46 4:49:36
38 Berto Iprenburg Scherpenzeel gld 1971 2:11:57 2:41:39 4:53:36
39 Freddie Spelmink Enschede 1958 2:14:29 2:39:35 4:54:04
40 Arjan Nomen Stolwijk 1977 2:14:54 2:40:30 4:55:24
41 Roel Van der Aart Wehl 1978 2:15:32 2:39:58 4:55:30
42 Edward Pechler Groningen 1965 1:59:38 2:55:54 4:55:32
43 Gerwin Jansen Oldenzaal 1971 2:20:59 2:34:35 4:55:34
44 Marko Huizing Ulrum 1978 2:16:36 2:39:22 4:55:58
45 Edwin Aerts Tilburg 1979 2:15:09 2:40:55 4:56:04
46 Edwin Van Oosterhout Zwolle 1966 2:15:46 2:40:33 4:56:19
47 Jorrit Wensink Driel 1976 2:15:55 2:40:47 4:56:42
48 Jaap Huurman Zwolle 1979 2:18:26 2:39:34 4:58:00
49 Raimund Slabon Wuppertal (DE) 1960 1:59:50 2:58:33 4:58:23
50 Marcel Ruben Dordrecht 1960 2:20:33 2:38:19 4:58:52
51 Edwin Bleijenbergh Maarssen 1975 2:13:30 2:45:31 4:59:01
52 Lammert Van Houten Opende 1984 1:59:46 2:59:25 4:59:11
53 John Roring Enschede 1963 1:59:52 2:59:38 4:59:30
54 Egbert Siebrand Enschede 1978 2:21:51 2:38:23 5:00:14
55 Martijn Klaasse Gouda 1985 1:53:55 3:06:21 5:00:16
56 Michel Schippers Woerden 1977 2:15:48 2:44:37 5:00:25
57 Michiel Van Deursen Ijsselmuiden 1978 2:18:29 2:44:10 5:02:39
58 RonRon Aret Gouda 1960 2:27:41 2:35:03 5:02:44
59 Thijs Velthuis Oldenzaal 1981 2:19:08 2:43:54 5:03:02
60 Doeke Posthuma de Boer Leiderdorp 1959 2:17:27 2:45:50 5:03:17
61 Cornelis Kuijt Katwijk nb 1966 2:15:39 2:47:44 5:03:23
62 Daan Van Bree Lexmond 1976 1:59:54 3:05:15 5:05:09
63 Willem Dekker Amsterdam 1967 2:18:42 2:47:40 5:06:22
64 Peter Van Tilburg Raamsdonksveer 1967 2:10:36 2:55:59 5:06:35
65 Menno Mulder Monster 1972 2:11:42 2:55:05 5:06:47
66 Coen Van Petersen Nijverdal 1965 2:15:18 2:51:45 5:07:03
67 Dennis Knol Leeuwarden 1979 2:15:27 2:51:57 5:07:24
68 Richard Spijkers Berkel-enschot 1974 1:59:50 3:07:57 5:07:47
69 Bob Verbrugge Zoetermeer 1957 1:44:50 3:23:57 5:08:47
70 Rein Van de Wouw Hilvarenbeek 1986 2:13:29 2:56:14 5:09:43
71 René De Jager Sibculo 1978 2:22:05 2:48:16 5:10:21
72 Diederik Van de Woestijne Raalte 1976 2:25:45 2:44:49 5:10:34
73 Theo Wegdam Hengevelde 1956 2:17:34 2:53:34 5:11:08
74 Pieter Bloemberg Groessen 1976 2:32:24 2:39:15 5:11:39
75 Johan Westerink Kampen 1968 2:25:30 2:46:49 5:12:19
76 Pieter Den Edel Wassenaar 1973 2:35:01 2:37:47 5:12:48
77 Elzo Hultink Assen 1977 2:09:11 3:04:32 5:13:43
78 Paul Timmers Roosendaal 1976 2:18:27 2:56:00 5:14:27
79 Mark Van 't Hof Heilig landstichting 1965 2:23:44 2:51:04 5:14:48
80 André Van der Plas Katwijk zh 1968 2:28:43 2:47:46 5:16:29
81 Mark Meinema Doetinchem 1976 2:26:51 2:49:50 5:16:41
82 Martijn Damen Arnhem 1973 2:19:20 2:58:23 5:17:43
83 Jochum Roorda Leeuwarden 1956 2:26:35 2:51:31 5:18:06
84 Harold Griekspoor Bennebroek 1963 2:29:30 2:49:06 5:18:36
85 Barry van Oven Amersfoort 1976 2:26:39 2:52:16 5:18:55
86 Stan Bekker Amersfoort 1990 1:59:49 3:19:47 5:19:36
87 Arno Van der Loop 's-hertogenbosch 1959 2:33:16 2:47:13 5:20:29
88 Nico Swart Groningen 1977 2:27:18 2:53:26 5:20:44
89 Martijn Verzaal Alphen aan den rijn 1981 2:26:15 2:54:32 5:20:47
90 Emiel De Bruin Nijkerk gld 1976 2:33:32 2:47:47 5:21:19
91 Sander Borsje Koog aan de zaan 1977 2:34:45 2:47:35 5:22:20
92 Marnix Van Welie Heemstede 1965 2:34:34 2:48:08 5:22:42
93 Rob Spruyt Rotterdam 1979 1:59:42 3:23:11 5:22:53
94 Ben Schell Noordwijk zh 1956 2:35:35 2:47:49 5:23:24
95 Ronald Simonis Geldrop 1963 2:30:04 2:53:52 5:23:56
96 Jan Rietsema Geldrop 1964 2:30:02 2:53:55 5:23:57
97 Harm Kuipers Haarlem 1966 2:28:31 2:56:12 5:24:43
98 Aalt Hagedoorn Wierden 1969 2:13:02 3:12:32 5:25:34
99 John Rodewijk Oude wetering 1958 1:59:42 3:26:17 5:25:59
100 Rene Schouten Woerden 1978 2:34:11 2:53:42 5:27:53
101 Bas Van Dooren De bilt 1978 2:34:09 2:53:44 5:27:53
102 Sander Jordans Rozendaal 1976 2:30:53 2:57:01 5:27:54
103 Jan Morsink Hengelo ov 1969 2:33:05 2:55:08 5:28:13
104 Piet Van Tol Lisse 1961 2:27:26 3:01:42 5:29:08
105 John Dijk Wijhe 1975 2:49:23 2:39:52 5:29:15
106 Peter Horden Reeuwijk 1980 2:26:06 3:04:02 5:30:08
107 Dennis De Vos Rhoon 1972 1:59:48 3:30:27 5:30:15
108 Harry Bleeker Oude pekela 1965 2:36:45 2:54:41 5:31:26
109 Ruud Verhoef Utrecht 1950 2:33:16 2:58:29 5:31:45
110 Bé Meerman Enschede 1957 2:28:04 3:04:23 5:32:27
111 Martijn Laan Aalsmeer 1975 2:42:08 2:51:30 5:33:38
112 Coen Spierings Rosmalen 1987 2:21:36 3:12:20 5:33:56
113 Rob Smit Vlaardingen 1972 2:36:51 2:57:29 5:34:20
114 Dennis Jansen Sassenheim 1978 2:27:22 3:07:23 5:34:45
115 Thierry Van Groen Gorredijk 1978 2:33:19 3:02:03 5:35:22
116 Edwin Wiersema Eelde 1986 2:32:12 3:03:27 5:35:39
117 Ronald Tertoolen Vlaardingen 1963 2:38:53 2:56:53 5:35:46
118 Frank Harreman Spijkenisse 1967 2:29:21 3:07:13 5:36:34
119 Jeroen Kratz Eindhoven 1974 1:59:39 3:38:03 5:37:42
120 Martin De Groot Monnickendam 1970 2:25:24 3:13:23 5:38:47
121 Dinant Bruiss Enschede 1957 2:35:41 3:03:10 5:38:51
122 Rob Wijfjes Hillegom 1969 2:32:14 3:06:45 5:38:59
123 Hugo Vloon Zaandam 1977 2:38:08 3:00:54 5:39:02
124 Henrie Drenthel Aalten 1966 1:59:44 3:39:35 5:39:19
125 Gijs Elfrink Enschede 1969 2:30:02 3:10:00 5:40:02
126 Johan Wessels Hellendoorn 1981 2:11:43 3:29:13 5:40:56
127 Cees Van Reemst Enschede 1953 2:34:22 3:07:04 5:41:26
128 Jan Van der Eijk Delft 1978 1:59:52 3:41:39 5:41:31
129 Jonathan McKeith Manchester (GB) 1981 2:42:36 3:01:38 5:44:14
130 Robbert Briggeman Brielle 1988 1:59:42 3:44:33 5:44:15
131 Tom Mertens Breda 1981 2:36:29 3:08:37 5:45:06
132 Bauke Hessels Zwolle 1973 2:33:46 3:12:06 5:45:52
133 Erik Blom Spijkenisse 1965 2:29:22 3:16:35 5:45:57
134 Wilko Dijksma Wageningen 1975 1:59:54 3:46:15 5:46:09
135 Piet Wuijster Groot ammers 1951 2:41:36 3:05:04 5:46:40
136 Martijn Grisel Zevenaar 1976 1:59:38 3:47:56 5:47:34
137 Raymond Driessen Elst gld 1970 2:36:07 3:11:54 5:48:01
138 Raymond Mauritz Honselersdijk 1971 2:21:58 3:26:37 5:48:35
139 Joost Coldenhoff Zwolle 1990 2:20:38 3:28:29 5:49:07
140 Rob Schakenbos Amsterdam 1979 2:26:10 3:23:02 5:49:12
141 Marcel Gerrits Enschede 1968 2:39:11 3:10:43 5:49:54
142 Martin Punt Ridderkerk 1963 2:38:52 3:11:03 5:49:55
143 Keith McCrae Utrecht 1981 2:42:34 3:08:11 5:50:45
144 Hans Van den Biggelaar Gieten 1966 1:59:43 3:51:44 5:51:27
145 Rens Wijnands Maarssen 1969 2:40:52 3:11:04 5:51:56
146 Ton Van Andel Tricht 1958 2:39:01 3:14:08 5:53:09
147 Albert Gieling Hengelo ov 1970 2:39:33 3:14:23 5:53:56
148 Aede Bakker Kiel windeweer 1963 1:59:37 3:54:45 5:54:22
149 Herman Geritz Midlum 1959 1:59:44 3:55:02 5:54:46
150 Jan Broers Zwartebroek 1956 1:59:45 3:56:35 5:56:20
151 Maarten Mulder Amersfoort 1986 2:38:43 3:19:35 5:58:18
152 Mario Reibestein 's-gravenhage 1968 1:59:35 3:59:10 5:58:45
153 Arjan Steenhuis Midwolda 1968 2:40:17 3:18:44 5:59:01
154 Henrie De Bruin Lisse 1960 2:46:34 3:12:34 5:59:08
155 Erik Nieuwenhuis Katwijk zh 1959 2:48:28 3:10:42 5:59:10
156 Edwin Seinen Hengelo ov 1974 2:37:30 3:22:20 5:59:50
157 Michiel Raes Mainz (DE) 1985 1:59:33 4:00:19 5:59:52
158 Remko Van Vugt Culemborg 1973 2:38:16 3:21:59 6:00:15
159 Olav Strotmann 's-gravenhage 1971 2:39:35 3:22:26 6:02:01
160 Willem-Jan Storm Naaldwijk 1981 2:39:34 3:22:58 6:02:32
161 Mart Van de Kamp Gouda 1963 2:38:48 3:23:59 6:02:47
162 Martin Grootveld Warnsveld 1957 2:38:38 3:24:57 6:03:35
163 Jan Van der Meulen Huissen 1972 2:38:47 3:26:14 6:05:01
164 Marc Van Iersel Tilburg 1975 2:38:02 3:31:09 6:09:11
165 Martin Michels Leunen 1966 2:51:24 3:17:56 6:09:20
166 Thijn Groenendaal Tilburg 1982 2:51:54 3:18:00 6:09:54
167 Tom Nijland Borculo 1971 2:38:47 3:33:03 6:11:50
168 Leon Van helten Nijverdal 1977 2:38:33 3:35:12 6:13:45
169 Leendert Jan Van Wijnen Voorhout 1962 2:51:28 3:22:55 6:14:23
170 Stephen Lauret Hoorn nh 1983 2:50:48 3:24:11 6:14:59
171 Henk Braker Nijverdal 1969 2:50:36 3:24:42 6:15:18
172 Mark Valies Almere 1978 2:39:05 3:36:52 6:15:57
173 John Van Berne Rosmalen 1971 2:33:15 3:43:15 6:16:30
174 Hendrik Piersma Enschede 1978 2:34:09 3:42:26 6:16:35
175 Sjaco Aalbers Nieuwleusen 1958 2:47:21 3:30:16 6:17:37
176 Herman Van der Weg Wommels 1972 2:41:43 3:36:29 6:18:12
177 Christian Vereijken Zutphen 1971 1:59:35 4:19:33 6:19:08
178 Hermann Rietfort Stadtlohn (DE) 1968 1:59:43 4:22:20 6:22:03
179 Jeffrey Mooibroek Nijverdal 1986 2:50:25 3:31:52 6:22:17
180 Henk Harenberg Eibergen 1963 1:59:34 4:26:38 6:26:12
181 Marco Hartman Wildervank 1974 1:59:30 4:28:05 6:27:35
182 Ubel Dijk Wanneperveen 1955 1:59:31 4:29:07 6:28:38
183 Alibert Bok Rosmalen 1969 2:48:21 3:40:29 6:28:50
184 Wouter Visser Rijswijk zh 1969 2:42:20 3:51:14 6:33:34
185 Dennis Van Gelderen Voorburg 1979 2:54:38 3:41:02 6:35:40
186 Herman Holterman Hengelo ov 1953 3:04:23 3:31:18 6:35:41
187 Rob Van Goor Uplengen (DE) 1962 3:00:51 3:41:49 6:42:40
188 Frank Elschot Borculo 1960 1:59:27 4:46:38 6:46:05
189 Jan Muis Utrecht 1979 2:35:00 4:15:18 6:50:18
190 Marc Jacobs Zutphen 1974 3:19:35 3:33:28 6:53:03

Dames  75 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Foto
1 Simone Durry Düsseldorf (DE) 1975 5:06:21 2:37:44 7:44:05
2 Hannah Wielenga Odijk 1970 5:28:41 3:10:37 8:39:18
3 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 5:27:55 3:14:03 8:41:58
4 Monica Dekker Hank 1983 5:38:11 3:26:16 9:04:27
5 Babs Kleinjan Nijverdal 1970 5:52:10 3:14:17 9:06:27
6 Liane Hennigs Osnabrück (DE) 1959 5:54:38 3:20:12 9:14:50

Heren  75 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Foto
1 Guido van Olffen Borne 1969 4:05:31 2:25:19 6:30:50
2 Robbie Bell Hengelo ov 1977 4:19:25 2:33:22 6:52:47
3 Bas Haasnoot Katwijk zh 1975 4:29:02 2:40:53 7:09:55
4 Nikola Soljaga Bussum 1974 4:34:25 2:42:47 7:17:12
5 Nico Coelen Nuland 1965 4:40:52 2:40:44 7:21:36
6 Peter Palmans Neerpelt (B) (BE) 1962 4:52:58 2:29:36 7:22:34
7 Georg Kirsch Greifswald (DE) 1991 4:56:36 2:28:37 7:25:13
8 Nico Koppe Bergambacht 1970 4:44:26 2:45:12 7:29:38
9 Wouter Van Dokkum Utrecht 1974 4:52:33 2:38:38 7:31:11
10 Radmer Schalkx De bilt 1972 4:46:45 2:47:12 7:33:57
11 Jori Knops Sittard 1987 4:57:30 2:42:49 7:40:19
12 Arnoud Bührs Driebergen-rijsenburg 1969 4:50:17 2:51:20 7:41:37
13 Henry Wondergem Voorthuizen 1969 4:48:59 2:55:28 7:44:27
14 Roel Kleine Hoogeveen 1966 5:11:12 2:34:36 7:45:48
15 Stefan Beckmann Borken (DE) 1959 4:49:30 2:59:02 7:48:32
16 Christoph Janthur Wuppertal (DE) 1962 4:31:51 3:16:45 7:48:36
17 Daan Nieuwenhuis Rotterdam 1992 4:46:46 3:04:49 7:51:35
18 Ron Höfte Borne 1962 4:47:00 3:05:07 7:52:07
19 Andriy Avtyenyev Aurich (UA) 1984 4:59:16 2:53:37 7:52:53
20 Jeroen Van duijn Den ham ov 1976 4:56:56 2:57:36 7:54:32
21 Moma Marrabou Amsterdam 1962 4:59:44 2:55:09 7:54:53
22 Tim Van der Veer Utrecht 1969 5:06:40 2:48:21 7:55:01
23 Nils De Rijk Amsterdam 1969 5:02:39 2:53:24 7:56:03
24 Maarten Van Halderen Hendrik ido ambacht 1982 5:15:50 2:42:52 7:58:42
25 Emmanuel Oliveiro Groningen 1977 5:24:20 2:35:04 7:59:24
26 Sjirk Overal Kiel windeweer 1961 4:59:36 3:00:17 7:59:53
27 Stephan Lanfer Velen (DE) 1981 4:54:38 3:07:42 8:02:20
28 Daan Gutierrez 's-hertogenbosch 1973 5:00:33 3:02:30 8:03:03
29 Niels De Bruijn Dordrecht 1986 5:06:03 2:59:31 8:05:34
30 John Bout Willemstad nb 1990 5:01:45 3:03:51 8:05:36
31 Theo Hopman Nijmegen 1960 4:57:15 3:08:56 8:06:11
32 Rob Kelder Rijperkerk 1973 5:12:04 2:54:28 8:06:32
33 Melchior Ram Harlingen 1982 5:12:09 2:54:29 8:06:38
34 Paul Kromkamp Wolvega 1990 4:55:41 3:16:57 8:12:38
35 Rene Kromkamp Wolvega 1988 4:55:42 3:16:56 8:12:38
36 Olav Sammelius Spijkenisse 1975 4:59:39 3:13:16 8:12:55
37 Frank Van Eijck Doetinchem 1968 5:05:29 3:07:50 8:13:19
38 Michiel Van der Blij Nieuw vennep 1977 5:12:55 3:01:29 8:14:24
39 Onno Poorterman Nijverdal 1982 5:04:48 3:11:07 8:15:55
40 Bert Bekkernens Nieuw heeten 1965 5:16:12 3:05:41 8:21:53
41 André Vreeken Haarlem 1963 5:00:34 3:22:00 8:22:34
42 Dick Abee Winschoten 1959 5:29:05 2:54:26 8:23:31
43 Sander Weustink Arnhem 1972 4:59:15 3:28:00 8:27:15
44 Arny Lengkeek Arnhem 1973 4:59:16 3:28:01 8:27:17
45 Kees Neijenhuis Arnhem 1983 4:58:16 3:32:04 8:30:20
46 René Schoen Assendelft 1965 5:27:45 3:04:44 8:32:29
47 Harmen Kraai Hilversum 1978 5:07:07 3:26:19 8:33:26
48 Wessel Kranghand Hoogeveen 1966 5:21:09 3:12:25 8:33:34
49 Raymond Lorkeers Nijverdal 1975 5:41:19 2:57:10 8:38:29
50 Jeroen Van den Heuvel Rijnders 's-gravenhage 1974 4:59:50 3:39:54 8:39:44
51 Jaap Sije Bosgraaf Kollumerzwaag 1965 5:30:13 3:09:51 8:40:04
52 Jeroen Boot Rotterdam 1976 5:26:21 3:20:24 8:46:45
53 Herman Krijnen Zundert 1960 5:27:30 3:19:17 8:46:47
54 Patrick Mulders Beuningen gld 1979 5:31:21 3:23:50 8:55:11
55 Rene Langeslag Almere 1963 5:37:15 3:19:02 8:56:17
56 Jeroen Van der Kleij 's-hertogenbosch 1972 5:39:06 3:18:10 8:57:16
57 Matthijs De Geus Barcelona (ES) 1978 5:47:11 3:10:43 8:57:54
58 Marco Polman Oosterbeek 1967 5:27:22 3:35:01 9:02:23
59 Ronald De Haan Amsterdam 1988 5:20:12 3:45:33 9:05:45
60 Marco Gouwens Rotterdam 1969 5:31:33 3:34:43 9:06:16
61 Hans Lems Wateringen 1962 5:35:44 3:30:39 9:06:23
62 Frits Van der Lubben Zoetermeer 1958 4:56:17 4:10:06 9:06:23
63 Stefan Lukas Overath (DE) 1972 5:43:50 3:27:35 9:11:25
64 John Ossendorp Nieuwegein 1957 5:41:37 3:29:52 9:11:29
65 Joop Werson Eindhoven 1967 5:50:52 3:21:36 9:12:28
66 Lars Schläger Bünde (DE) 1984 5:56:18 3:16:44 9:13:02
67 Friedrich Helle Lage (DE) 1964 5:54:35 3:18:51 9:13:26
68 Misja Van Esch Roosendaal 1970 5:44:19 3:35:50 9:20:09
69 René Overduijn Almere 1969 4:59:30 4:28:29 9:27:59
70 Cor Terlouw Bergambacht 1963 4:59:52 4:28:32 9:28:24
71 Richard Maquelin Capelle aan den ijssel 1956 5:49:59 3:39:53 9:29:52
72 Jan-Bert Oostenenk Enschede 1970 5:37:29 3:59:10 9:36:39
73 Salif Bakayoko Nijverdal 1961 5:58:22 4:01:02 9:59:24