Uitslagenlijst
14-01-2017  Wijthmenerplasloop  Zwolle

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kidsrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km
1 Meike Teusink Zwolle 2009 14:44
2 Floor Wienen Zwolle 2008 14:55
3 Lotte Casteel Zwolle 2006 15:01
4 Emma Mulder Zwolle 2007 16:53
5 Mireille Vd Weerd Zwolle 2008 17:04

Jongens  Kidsrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km
1 Julien Jansen Zwolle 2006 10:34
2 Ian Dallinga Zwolle 2007 12:12
3 Tristan De Haan Zwolle 2007 12:31
4 Koen Mulder Zwolle 2005 16:45

Dames  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Josje Peters Zwolle 1988 19:56
2 Miranda Reijnders Zwolle 1987 21:18
3 Linda Eektimmerman Zwolle 1985 23:34
4 Myrthe Israel Heino 1997 24:20
5 Rianne Rijsdijk Zwolle 1975 25:08
6 Anita De Mink-Ardesch Heino 1974 25:50
7 Ilse Krist Zwolle 1999 26:30
8 Mariëlle Van der Laan Zwolle 1986 26:32
9 Lina Dokter Zwolle 1998 27:09
10 Kim Wesselink Dalfsen 1982 27:24
11 Geke Langenbach Dalfsen 1980 27:35
12 Karin Olthof Zwolle 1984 27:56
13 Manon Post Lemele 1989 27:56
14 Kirsten Van de Meent Dalfsen 1978 28:23
15 Mariska Casteel Zwolle 1980 29:12
16 Corrine Van der Weerd Zwolle 1981 29:12
17 Irma Smilde Lemele 1973 29:20
18 Ilse Seijdel Zwolle 1981 29:39
19 I. Masselink Zwolle 1983 29:43
20 Bianca Ruiterkamp Zwolle 1973 30:07
21 Samatnha Van Dijk Zwolle 1989 30:27
22 Celina Robberegt Zwolle 1986 30:31
23 Ellen Feddes Zwolle 1982 30:32
24 Charlotte Klok Zwolle 1991 30:53
25 Linda Bril Dedemsvaart 1990 30:53
26 Liza Brinkhof Zwolle 1992 31:07
27 Ilona Grondman Zwolle 1987 31:56
28 Alberta Breunis Dalfsen 1968 31:57
29 Anita Frederiks Zwolle 1978 32:08
30 Marieke Krul Zwolle 1969 32:27
31 Anja Hengeveld Zwolle 1961 32:50
32 Anita Schuurhuis Zwolle 1964 33:23
33 Marianne Kolk Genemuiden 1986 33:23
34 Wilma Okken Hardenberg 1991 33:45
35 Lucie Mosterd Zwolle 1961 34:13
36 Judith Ruitenberg Zwolle 2004 35:35
37 Ruth Vijftigschild Zwolle 2000 35:44
38 Ester Vugts Dalfsen 1979 35:59
39 Agnes Veldman Zwolle 1976 35:59
40 Claudia Lubberts Dalfsen 1972 36:09
41 Karin Huitink Dalfsen 1967 36:09
42 Wendy Eikenaar Dalfsen 1974 36:09
43 Carola De Bruijn Punthorst 1985 37:22

Heren  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Falco Olivier Zwolle 1983 17:07
2 Gerben Van vilsteren Zwolle 1983 17:20
3 Mark Hogeboom Zwolle 1985 18:24
4 Han Peter Lucas Zwolle 1980 18:41
5 Luca Poppe Zwolle 2000 19:00
6 Ruben Draaijer Zwolle 1992 19:24
7 Jeroen Driehuis Zwolle 1986 19:36
8 Andre Brakke Staphorst 1985 20:17
9 Melle Mulder Zwolle 1981 20:43
10 Mike Kleinlugtebeld Zwolle 1970 21:12
11 Mike Noordman Zwolle 1993 21:20
12 Tom Diepman Zwolle 1995 21:21
13 Dietje Diederix Deventer 1988 23:17
14 Jordy Van Breukelen Olst 1986 23:18
15 Karl Pruim Zwolle 1992 23:19
16 Mark Herssevoort Zwolle 1996 23:38
17 Stefan Hekman Olst 1993 23:39
18 Remco Brink Ijsselmuiden 1966 23:55
19 Bjorn Krul Zwolle 2001 24:03
20 Robin De Haan Zwolle 1968 24:30
21 Jurre Teusink Zwolle 2008 24:30
22 Stefan Klei Dalfsen 1994 24:36
23 Wouter Klei Dalfsen 1993 24:39
24 Ruben Mink de Heino 2004 24:40
25 Peter Stokvis DC-lopers Dalfsen 1971 24:43
26 Jari Krul Zwolle 1998 24:46
27 Nick Van Gurp Zwolle 1993 24:47
28 Sander Nijmeijer Zwolle 1990 24:47
29 Neimet Mehrabi Zwolle 1976 24:48
30 Jeser Kleijn Olst 1995 24:50
31 Tom Koers Deventer 1997 24:57
32 Gerto Jentink Zwolle 1972 25:03
33 Xx Rozen Deventer 1989 25:11
34 Henri Reuvekamp Zwolle 1984 25:12
35 Mark Van Gurp Olst 1980 25:14
36 Auke Breeuwsma Zwolle 1969 25:14
37 Jan Boschman Hasselt 1949 25:24
38 Maikel Van Breukelen Wenum wiesel 1989 25:29
39 Dd Lokate Olst 1990 25:31
40 Gertjan Dunnewind Zwolle 1989 25:50
41 Tim Faber Zwolle 2007 25:51
42 Thomas Van Gurp Zwolle 2007 25:52
43 Stefan Poppe Zwolle 1977 25:55
44 Arjan De Mink Heino 1971 26:15
45 Daan Mulder Zwolle 2004 26:17
46 Max Beernink Zwolle 1995 26:32
47 Bram Van Bessen Olst 1990 26:35
48 Carlos Torres Serrano Dalfsen 1986 26:40
49 Marten Broeks Dalfsen 1961 27:31
50 -xxx Dikken Zwolle 1987 27:44
51 Jan Boessenkool Staphorst 1970 27:46
52 Koen Mulder Zwolle 2005 27:49
53 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 28:06
54 Joey Krul Zwolle 2003 28:21
55 Robert Krul Zwolle 1967 28:31
56 Cees Van den Engel Zwolle 1952 28:38
57 Jarno Schroten Dalfsen 1976 28:44
58 Roy Beltman Zwolle 1987 28:49
59 Marcel Mars Dalfsen 1969 29:01
60 Henk Casteel Wezep 1955 29:34
61 Gerard Frederiks Zwolle 1976 32:08
62 Ypke De Jong Zwolle 1946 33:03
63 Kanne Bloem Zwolle 1943 37:58
64 Maurits Korterink Zwolle 1977 42:58
65 Thijs Hulsman Zwolle 1990 49:52

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Angeli Poppe Zwolle 1969 42:50
2 Jolanda Dijk Lemele 1986 43:08
3 Sanne Pluim Zwolle 1987 43:55
4 Marieke De Jong Zwolle 1983 46:34
5 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 47:19
6 Esmeralda Spek-Hovestad Zwolle 1975 48:57
7 Jolanda Regout Zwolle 1980 49:12
8 Rita Kloosterman Zwolle 1962 50:25
9 Kaylie Bosch Lemele 1992 52:33
10 Marije Oosterbaan Groningen 1982 52:48
11 Linda Dimmers Zwolle 1965 53:10
12 Kim Westemeijer Zwolle 1992 55:26
13 Mirjam Dijk Lemele 1978 55:50
14 Esther Diepman Dalfsen 1967 58:28
15 Jeannette Van der Vegt Dalfsen 1965 58:30
16 José Boeve Dalfsen 1963 58:31
17 Olga Stokvis Dalfsen 1967 58:33
18 Ina Oosterhuis Zwolle 1958 1:01:20
19 Diane Brontsema Zwolle 1967 1:03:20
20 Lai Yuk Ip-Chan Zwolle 1968 1:03:45
21 Mirjan Haarman Dalfsen 1970 1:05:50
22 Brenda Linthorst Dalfsen 1973 1:07:30

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Joep Emmen Zwolle 1982 35:05
2 Henry Visscher Rouveen 1981 37:12
3 Michiel Broeksma Zwolle 1982 38:27
4 Roel-Jan Heeringa Zwolle 1973 39:06
5 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 39:15
6 André Kramer Zwolle 1971 39:20
7 Rolf Nijboer Dalfsen 1985 39:53
8 Borre De Gier Zwolle 1970 39:59
9 Sjoerd Rosema Zwolle 1984 40:38
10 Alwin Hubeek Zwolle 1986 41:34
11 Peter Van Grootheest Zwolle 1970 41:47
12 Klaar-Jan Kisteman Rouveen 1982 42:10
13 Martin Neijensteijn Zwolle 1967 42:33
14 Rinko Oosterveen Zwolle 1973 42:57
15 Rob Schuil Zwolle 1964 43:10
16 Martin (warmloper) Van der Spek Zwolle 1964 43:24
17 Gert Bartels Zwolle 1969 43:26
18 Johan Zuidema Zwolle 1983 44:07
19 Rob Ter Heerdt Zwolle 1961 44:08
20 Theo Bolks Rouveen 1982 44:28
21 Chris Knol Zwolle 1980 44:50
22 Rene Klink Laag zuthem 1965 44:54
23 Paul Israel Heino 1954 44:57
24 Izak Hiemstra Zwolle 1969 45:43
25 Wilco Voulom Zwolle 1968 45:43
26 Thies Jan Jansen Zwolle 1986 45:55
27 Erik Holtman Dalfsen 1965 45:59
28 Marco Domine Staphorst 1973 46:15
29 Kevin De Bruijn De krim 1983 46:40
30 Henk Salomons Emmeloord 1972 47:09
31 Fred Van Dam Zwolle 1953 47:17
32 George Vulkers Dalfsen 1958 47:36
33 Jan Salomons Zwolle 1965 47:45
34 Jaap Sterken Punthorst 1984 48:02
35 Willem Boverhof Zwolle 1975 48:33
36 Sander Bastiaan Zwolle 1990 48:47
37 Pieter Galema Hattem 1956 48:50
38 Willem Van de Meent Dalfsen 1976 49:13
39 Henk Norder Zwolle 1957 49:15
40 Henk Huisman Heino 1968 49:43
41 Andre Mars Dalfsen 1971 50:15
42 Willem Van Helden Zwolle 1979 50:26
43 Jurrie Hersevoort Zwolle 1962 50:33
44 Henk Hengeveld Heino 1963 50:50
45 H.H. Manders Zwolle 1982 51:05
46 Gerrit Hofstede Zwolle 1976 51:06
47 Sjoerd Bouma Wezep 1970 51:13
48 Peter Van Engen Zwolle 1975 51:31
49 Richard Beumer Zwolle 1971 51:52
50 Peter Van Heerde Zwolle 1965 52:00
51 Joris Oosterbaan Ede gld 1978 52:24
52 Nico Wijermars Zwolle 1957 52:40
53 Martijn Van Riele Zwolle 1978 53:16
54 Theo Beltman Zwolle 1960 53:35
55 Frans Beltman Zwolle 1957 54:15
56 Xander Te Loo Zwolle 1978 54:40
57 Erik Wolters Zwolle 1976 56:45
58 Martijn Beltman Raalte 1984 58:15
59 Jordy Zorg Zwolle 1988 58:21
60 Gerard Krist Zwolle 1969 58:41
61 Collin Zorg Zwolle 1991 58:58
62 Gerrit De Groot Zwolle 1969 1:03:27