Uitslagenlijst
18-12-2016  Coop Crossloop  Luttenberg

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Yara Oosterlaar Heeten 2008 4:31
2 Lieke Kleinherenbrink Nieuw heeten 2008 4:33
3 Meike Ten Brinke Raalte 2009 4:36
4 Aukje Besten Zwolle 2008 4:55
5 Rosalie Peek Hellendoorn 2009 5:10
6 Dyon Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 2009 5:19
7 Signe Hoogeland Deventer 2010 5:24
8 Marthe Schalkwijk Wijhe 2009 5:33
9 Eva Leijten Raalte 2011 5:39
10 Noortje Lommers Luttenberg 2008 5:41
11 Indy Langkamp Luttenberg 2008 5:41
12 Wieke Hobert Luttenberg 2008 5:42
13 Anora Hoogeland Deventer 2008 5:43
14 Lizz Korenromp Luttenberg 2009 5:43
15 Laura Dijkman Luttenberg 2010 5:43
16 Zoë Blom Luttenberg 2010 5:44
17 Yinthe Buitenkamp Luttenberg 2010 5:45
18 Yara Veldhuis Luttenberg 2010 5:48
19 Femke De Haan Luttenberg 2008 5:59
20 Noa Dijkman Luttenberg 2010 6:00
21 Jet Neppelenbroek Luttenberg 2011 6:02
22 Joni Neppelenbroek Luttenberg 2009 6:07
23 Noor Spoolder Luttenberg 2010 6:18
24 Lynn Koerkamp Luttenberg 2009 6:18
25 Jasmijn Roescher Raalte 2008 6:22
26 Lynn Hulsman Luttenberg 2009 6:30
27 Maaike Dijkman Luttenberg 2011 6:36
28 Sofie Holterman Lemelerveld 2010 6:41
29 Madelief Peek Hellendoorn 2012 6:49
30 Robine Nijenhuis Luttenberg 2008 6:51
31 Maartje Tijs Luttenberg 2011 6:53
32 Jinte Kemper Luttenberg 2009 7:33
33 Jet Hulsman Luttenberg 2011 8:37
34 Nikki Veldhuis Luttenberg 2011 9:47
35 Leentje Ummels Luttenberg 2011 9:49

Jongens  Kinderloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Bart Overgoor Lemelerveld 2008 4:02
2 Luc Van der Vegt Heino 2008 4:16
3 Jorn Zwijnenberg Lemelerveld 2008 4:24
4 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 2008 4:41
5 Lars Markerink Raalte 2008 4:42
6 Levi Koenjer Raalte 2009 4:46
7 Quinn Van Gurchom Raalte 2009 4:47
8 Jens Broekgerrits Raalte 2010 4:49
9 Jim Maatman Luttenberg 2010 4:51
10 Sam Hafkamp Raalte 2009 4:56
11 Hidde Jansman Luttenberg 2008 5:01
12 Twan Tijs Luttenberg 2008 5:02
13 Silvo Ruesink Luttenberg 2008 5:08
14 Kyson Houseman Raalte 2008 5:09
15 Nout Overgoor Lemelerveld 2010 5:10
16 Jelle Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 2011 5:20
17 Rins Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2009 5:27
18 Hein Schalkwijk Wijhe 2011 5:30
19 Bram Leijten Raalte 2013 5:32
20 Jelle Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2007 5:36
21 Davi Oude Lohuis Raalte 2010 5:42
22 Jaymian Houseman Raalte 2010 5:46
23 Jop Markerink Epe 2011 6:08
24 Vince Van Gurchom Raalte 2011 6:24
25 Janne Heuven Luttenberg 2011 6:54
26 Tom Oosterlaar Raalte 2012 7:00
27 Tygo Korenromp Luttenberg 2011 7:30
28 Meysan Oude Lohuis Raalte 2012 8:01

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Esmée Smal Hellendoorn 2005 8:03 8:05
2 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 8:03 8:06
3 Ilse Kemper Raalte 2006 8:09 8:12
4 Tessa Harbrink Zwolle 2004 8:11 8:15
5 Dianthe Scherphof Goor 2007 8:14 8:17
6 Jill Kleinlugtenbelt Marienheem 2005 9:10 9:13
7 Isa Ten Broeke Luttenberg 2004 9:15 9:19
8 Nicky Maatman Luttenberg 2006 9:27 9:31
9 Iris Schoorlemmer Luttenberg 2005 10:27 10:31
10 Lynn Hafkamp Raalte 2007 10:27 10:32
11 Melle Nijenhuis Luttenberg 2007 11:48 11:53
12 Yara Kemper Luttenberg 2006 12:15 12:19
13 Isa Tielbeke Luttenberg 2006 15:02 15:07
14 Lynn Elshof Luttenberg 2006 15:03 15:07
15 Gwenn Veldkamp Luttenberg 2006 15:02 15:07

Meisjes 13+  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Femke Andriessen Zwolle 2003 7:55 7:58
2 Suzan Ruitenberg Dalfsen 2001 8:26 8:29
3 Iris Bredewolt Epe 2003 8:37 8:40
4 Maud Eelman Heino 2002 9:15 9:21

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Niek Nijman Goor 2004 7:14 7:17
2 Thomas Reining Zwolle 2004 7:41 7:44
3 Cas Hoksbergen Deventer 2006 7:45 7:48
4 Jasper Hoogeslag Heeten 2004 7:51 7:54
5 Matthijs Klaasboer Diepenveen 2004 8:05 8:08
6 Jorn Hoogeslag Marienheem 2005 8:05 8:08
7 Cas Van der Vegt Heino 2005 8:07 8:10
8 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 8:07 8:10
9 Tijn Wippert Marienheem 2004 8:10 8:12
10 Gijs Hoogeslag Heeten 2006 8:09 8:13
11 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 8:11 8:13
12 Sander Otten Luttenberg 2007 8:44 8:45
13 Jan Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 8:44 8:47
14 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 8:44 8:47
15 Jop Holterman Raalte 2006 9:00 9:03
16 Dylan Boosveld Luttenberg 2006 9:00 9:04
17 Rowan Dijkman Lemelerveld 2005 9:04 9:07
18 Stan Van Gaal Raalte 2004 9:06 9:09
19 Len Maatman Luttenberg 2007 9:09 9:13
20 Thije Siebelink Raalte 2007 9:14 9:17
21 Leen Alferink Luttenberg 2004 9:19 9:23
22 Jelmer Tijs Luttenberg 2006 9:27 9:29
23 Jonas Stegeman Luttenberg 2007 9:26 9:30
24 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 9:36 9:40
25 Stijn Schoorlemmer Luttenberg 2006 9:41 9:44
26 Tyson Krosman Wijhe 2006 9:43 9:46
27 Bart Bloemendaal Olst 2006 9:50 9:52
28 Jelmer Jansman Luttenberg 2006 9:50 9:54
29 Niels Dijkman Luttenberg 2006 9:50 9:54
30 Abel Koenjer Raalte 2007 10:19 10:23
31 Denzel Nekkers Luttenberg 2007 10:21 10:25
32 Pascal Seine Zwolle 2006 10:26 10:30
33 Roan Lommers Luttenberg 2007 10:27 10:32
34 Tian Hagen Marienheem 2005 10:32 10:33
35 Nout Hobert Luttenberg 2005 10:35 10:39
36 Tycho Markerink Epe 2005 10:52 10:56
37 Wessel Jansman Luttenberg 2005 13:22 13:24
38 Joris Bennink Luttenberg 2006 13:38 13:43

Jongens 13+  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Pim Bakker Rijssen 2001 6:50 6:52
2 Finn Van Pijkeren Middelstum 2001 7:12 7:14
3 Daan Veenhuizen Zwolle 2001 7:21 7:23
4 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 7:29 7:32
5 Bas De Jong Zwolle 2001 7:39 7:42
6 Luc Kappert Holten 2002 7:54 7:56
7 Giel Meijer Zwolle 2002 7:55 7:58
8 Ties Eelman Heino 2002 9:01 9:06
9 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 9:24 9:27
10 Daan Reimert Marienheem 2003 10:19 10:22

Bedrijven  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Fysio Fits 1 Raalte 2016 20:35 20:45
2 Fysio Fits 2 Raalte 2016 21:26 21:36
3 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 3 Raalte 2016 24:14 24:20
4 ProWork Salland 2 Raalte 2016 26:40 26:56
5 ProWork Salland 1 Raalte 2016 27:21 27:37
6 Innofeet Voetencentrum 2 Raalte 2016 28:32 28:38
7 Echte Bakker Jorink Raalte 2016 28:52 29:06
8 Uitzendbureau Salland 1 Raalte 2016 29:49 30:02
9 Lifestyle Centre 2 Raalte 2016 30:19 30:33
10 1&al Reclame 2 Raalte 2016 30:38 30:44
11 Netpoint Groep 2 Raalte 2016 31:42 32:07
12 Lifestyle Centre 1 Raalte 2016 33:54 34:09

Dames  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jacelyn Gruppen Stuifzand 1989 18:21 18:23
2 Tess Boekema Zwolle 1993 20:14 20:16
3 Aline Kootstra Dalfsen 1994 20:20 20:22
4 Leonie Glazenborg Apeldoorn 1998 20:50 20:52
5 Josje Peters Zwolle 1988 21:11 21:12
6 Sanne Pluim Zwolle 1987 21:42 21:45
7 Malou Eisen Zwolle 2000 21:42 21:45
8 Miranda Reijnders Zwolle 1987 22:16 22:18
9 Willemieke Mudde Olst 1990 23:16 23:19
10 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 23:27 23:30
11 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 23:37 23:41
12 Malou Hiemstra Utrecht 1993 23:40 23:43
13 Tessa Poen Apeldoorn 1995 23:45 23:47
14 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 23:49 23:53
15 Ellen Oosterlaar Luttenberg 1994 23:49 23:56
16 Esther Eisen Zwolle 1972 23:55 23:59
17 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 24:08 24:12
18 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 24:11 24:17
19 Mireille Smit Raalte 1980 24:06 24:17
20 Anneloes Rietzanger Raalte 1990 24:09 24:18
21 Wencke Beerens Raalte 1979 24:16 24:26
22 Leonie Bouwmeester Apeldoorn 1989 24:24 24:42
23 Suzanne Van Schelven Luttenberg 1975 24:22 24:43
24 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 24:34 24:45
25 Petra Haarman Zwolle 1983 24:39 24:49
26 Anna Louwerse Oosterhesselen 1992 24:49 25:07
27 Thea Ruiter Luttenberg 1964 25:03 25:08
28 Sanne Meijerink Heeten 2004 25:24 25:27
29 Rolien Duiven Zwolle 1980 25:21 25:27
30 Marjolein Hofhuis Raalte 1991 25:23 25:32
31 Riana Stigt Raalte 1994 25:46 25:50
32 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 25:57 26:03
33 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 26:06 26:12
34 Mare Westenenk Raalte 1994 26:00 26:13
35 Paula Marsman Raalte 1996 26:09 26:22
36 Lisa Diekman Raalte 2001 26:14 26:22
37 Diede Heuven Luttenberg 2003 26:11 26:23
38 Esther Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1975 26:16 26:23
39 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 26:21 26:27
40 Kiara Derksen Teuge 2001 26:30 26:35
41 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 26:31 26:38
42 Lieke Hegeman Deventer 1991 26:33 26:54
43 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 26:39 26:57
44 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 27:01 27:14
45 Gerda Hagen Lemelerveld 1969 27:08 27:14
46 Manon Heerink Heino 1988 27:07 27:16
47 Marjon Coppes Deventer 1979 27:10 27:27
48 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 27:29 27:33
49 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 27:33 27:40
50 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 27:29 27:41
51 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 27:40 27:48
52 Marijke De Jong Nijverdal 1987 27:31 27:52
53 Iris Horenberg Marienheem 1994 27:52 27:58
54 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 27:55 28:02
55 Melanie Weijenborg Luttenberg 1993 27:49 28:10
56 Marieke Oosterwechel Luttenberg 1979 27:56 28:10
57 Merlin Boksebeld Luttenberg 1992 28:04 28:14
58 Hester Wolters Heeten 1983 28:03 28:21
59 Ellis Koerhuis Raalte 1992 28:16 28:30
60 Ria Hobert Marienheem 1962 28:18 28:31
61 Ellen Schrijver Marienheem 1978 28:20 28:33
62 Ineke Koerhuis Raalte 1962 28:28 28:43
63 Indy Boosveld Luttenberg 2002 28:36 28:48
64 Sharon Tigchelaar Raalte 1981 28:39 28:55
65 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 28:49 28:57
66 Anke Roelofs Olst 1988 28:55 29:06
67 Dirkje Jansen Deventer 1988 28:55 29:06
68 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 28:54 29:09
69 Chantal Schrijver Raalte 1976 28:54 29:09
70 Lisette Alferink Luttenberg 1967 28:55 29:11
71 Wilma Rouweler Raalte 1969 29:01 29:11
72 Renate Kroes Oldebroek 1973 29:02 29:13
73 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 29:01 29:13
74 Barber Tinselboer Deventer 1976 29:00 29:15
75 Elise Venemans Raalte 1963 29:02 29:21
76 Nienke Hofhuis Heino 1979 29:19 29:25
77 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 29:13 29:28
78 Simone Westenenk-grote gansey Raalte 1973 29:21 29:36
79 Miriam Maat Raalte 1969 29:27 29:41
80 Eef Koenjer Marienheem 1988 29:28 29:50
81 Jeanine Kappert Luttenberg 1969 29:41 29:52
82 Sanne Roerink Lierderholthuis 1986 29:45 29:58
83 Marleen Alferink Luttenberg 1990 29:43 30:00
84 Inez Hekking Raalte 1995 29:59 30:12
85 Nikki Veldkamp Luttenberg 2003 30:09 30:21
86 Nikki Zijthof ten Raalte 1997 30:19 30:34
87 Carla Reimert Wijhe 1961 30:23 30:35
88 Margreet Ten Broeke Luttenberg 1968 30:19 30:37
89 Sandra Van Til Raalte 1980 30:34 30:46
90 Jessica Hoogeland Deventer 1976 30:34 30:51
91 Aafke Tepperik Heeten 1986 30:46 30:59
92 Anke Hendriks Amsterdam 1985 30:47 31:08
93 Marinka Boerdijk Heino 1990 30:56 31:14
94 Adinda Vrij Raalte 1981 30:59 31:16
95 Sabine Tijs Lemele 1984 31:01 31:20
96 Sabine Poelarends Nijverdal 1987 31:01 31:22
97 Mirjam Lammers Luttenberg 1963 31:12 31:24
98 Laura Groten Raalte 1990 31:10 31:25
99 Judith Talens Wesepe 1983 31:12 31:26
100 Ingrid Lenferink Heino 1962 31:27 31:33
101 Gerda Jansen Holleboom Luttenberg 1967 31:23 31:42
102 Anique Zetzema Raalte 1989 31:29 31:45
103 Romy Egbertzen Raalte 1999 31:43 31:48
104 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 31:39 31:49
105 Ilse Jansen Wijhe 1969 31:44 31:52
106 Annemieke Delnaay Zwolle 1980 31:29 31:52
107 Els Doorgeest Raalte 1968 31:50 31:57
108 Dianne Jansen Holleboom Luttenberg 1969 31:54 32:12
109 Jidske Boksebeld-Hunink Nijverdal 1984 32:14 32:31
110 Marleen Tielbeke Raalte 1980 32:23 32:42
111 Wendy Mulder Broekland ov 1996 32:23 32:44
112 Anita Hulsman Marienheem 1974 32:26 32:47
113 Tonneke Nijland Heino 1962 32:45 32:57
114 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 32:38 33:01
115 Jolanda Nielander Eerbeek 1971 32:58 33:07
116 Martine Tijs Luttenberg 1990 32:50 33:08
117 Siska Karstens Heino 1964 33:01 33:11
118 Ina Handstede Wijhe 1958 33:19 33:32
119 Inge Groote Schaarsberg Heino 1988 33:15 33:33
120 Renee Vollenbroek Raalte 1991 33:19 33:39
121 Kim Lammers Raalte 1990 33:34 33:51
122 Thea Lammers Luttenberg 1963 33:34 33:51
123 Sophie Oostewechel Luttenberg 1997 33:46 33:57
124 Elles Antonissen Raalte 1971 33:43 34:05
125 Wilma Giezen Hellendoorn 1969 33:58 34:17
126 Francis Marsman Raalte 1996 34:06 34:19
127 Anja Hengevelde Zwolle 1961 34:20 34:31
128 Carolien Van Dam Olst 1973 34:16 34:34

Heren  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Joep Emmen Zwolle 1982 17:22 17:24
2 Jeroen Rodenburg Amersfoort 1991 17:28 17:29
3 Seb Wiggemans Deventer 1992 17:37 17:38
4 Lasse Wiggemans Deventer 1995 18:06 18:07
5 Casper Van Leeningen Beekbergen 1993 18:08 18:10
6 Samuel Hofman Ruinen 1999 18:21 18:22
7 Jorick Nijenhuis Groningen 1996 18:26 18:28
8 Bas Boekema Zwolle 1990 18:29 18:31
9 Ephrem Been Zuidwolde dr 1999 18:32 18:33
10 Jurriën ten Hoeve Deventer 1991 18:36 18:38
11 Retse Van der Berg Zwolle 1982 18:37 18:39
12 Mark Jansonius Apeldoorn 1996 18:45 18:46
13 Ronald Kuin Deventer 1987 18:49 18:50
14 Dave Hulzebos Zuidwolde dr 1996 18:51 18:53
15 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 19:14 19:17
16 Jorn Lammers Marienheem 1994 19:24 19:26
17 Michiel Broeksma Zwolle 1982 19:35 19:37
18 Oxo Van Kempen Deventer 1998 19:35 19:37
19 Max Sinninghe Olst 2000 19:36 19:38
20 Udo Zwijnenberg Lemelerveld 1975 19:42 19:44
21 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 19:43 19:46
22 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 19:44 19:47
23 Jean Seine Zwolle 1972 19:49 19:52
24 Chiel Van Mourik Terwolde 1999 19:58 20:00
25 Bert Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1973 20:02 20:04
26 Matijn Straatsma Utrecht 1994 20:06 20:08
27 Timo Bomhof Heino 1981 20:06 20:09
28 Stan Smit Raalte 1999 20:08 20:10
29 Marc Bakker Ommen 1993 20:17 20:19
30 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 20:32 20:35
31 Jelmer Vegterlo Luttenberg 2000 20:37 20:40
32 Floris De Graaf Raalte 1972 20:37 20:41
33 Marco Kuipers Nijverdal 1965 20:39 20:44
34 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 21:01 21:02
35 Jan Knopert Zwolle 1964 21:03 21:06
36 Paul Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 21:05 21:11
37 Michel Brinkhuis Zwolle 1991 21:13 21:17
38 Gerard Kroes Oldebroek 1970 21:14 21:17
39 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 21:17 21:20
40 Jeroen Hollegien Raalte 1987 21:19 21:22
41 Kenny Bosveld Raalte 1996 21:14 21:23
42 Lucien Perizonius Hengelo ov 1959 21:21 21:25
43 Jos Ruijter Ens 1959 21:24 21:27
44 Niels Overmars Wijhe 1998 21:34 21:38
45 Kevin Overmars Enschede 1994 21:36 21:40
46 Richard Pronk Utrecht 1987 21:33 21:42
47 Jurgen Lammers Luttenberg 1996 21:22 21:43
48 Jordi De Jonge Zwolle 1994 21:49 21:52
49 Wouter Reimert Luttenberg 1991 21:32 21:54
50 Jurgen Jonkman Marienheem 1987 21:55 21:59
51 Pim Van den Broek Raalte 2001 21:57 22:02
52 Dorus Schalkwijk Wijhe 1980 22:03 22:08
53 Jur Heuven Luttenberg 2001 22:06 22:10
54 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 22:12 22:15
55 Gerrald Korenromp Enschede 1983 21:59 22:18
56 Rudi Littelink Deventer 1986 22:21 22:27
57 Kevin Bosveld Raalte 1994 22:18 22:27
58 Niek Heerink Raalte 1985 22:19 22:27
59 Marten Bolt Zwolle 1961 22:36 22:40
60 Jarko Bluemink Heino 1981 22:38 22:47
61 Peter Van Dalen Deventer 1969 22:46 22:51
62 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 22:51 22:53
63 Paul Markerink Epe 1976 22:51 22:58
64 Tonnie De Winter Deventer 1964 22:53 22:59
65 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 22:56 23:04
66 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 23:02 23:06
67 Roy Bruggeman Broekland ov 1985 23:04 23:09
68 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 23:09 23:13
69 Stefan Boeve Hellendoorn 1992 22:53 23:17
70 Rien Mudde Olst 1957 23:16 23:19
71 Dennis Heerink Raalte 1985 23:20 23:25
72 Bram Schutte Luttenberg 1999 23:11 23:25
73 Kaj Bakker Raalte 1999 23:15 23:26
74 Wout Horenberg Marienheem 1992 23:23 23:28
75 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 23:23 23:28
76 Jelmer Bijvang Dalfsen 1994 23:19 23:29
77 Eddie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1975 23:25 23:30
78 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 23:17 23:31
79 Albert Ten Broeke Luttenberg 1964 23:27 23:35
80 Nick Vegterlo Luttenberg 1994 23:15 23:37
81 Jurian Tijs Luttenberg 2001 23:19 23:37
82 Wilfried Woesthuis Nijverdal 1963 23:35 23:39
83 Julian Bouwman Rijssen 1997 23:42 23:43
84 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 23:44 23:49
85 Mitchel Holtmaat Luttenberg 1995 23:27 23:50
86 Remon Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2001 23:32 23:50
87 Karel Mars Raalte 1964 23:48 23:55
88 Sander Brinkhof Raalte 1991 23:58 24:02
89 Maurits Mars Zwolle 1979 23:53 24:04
90 Stefan Bloo Raalte 1989 23:48 24:09
91 Hennie Koenjer Raalte 1958 23:55 24:11
92 Guido Biesterbos Raalte 1984 24:07 24:13
93 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 24:09 24:15
94 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 24:07 24:18
95 Martijn Lommers Luttenberg 1974 24:11 24:24
96 Henk Bokhove Nijverdal 1962 24:13 24:27
97 Eric Rouweler Raalte 1968 24:26 24:31
98 Peter Boksebeld Luttenberg 1963 24:21 24:34
99 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 24:29 24:34
100 Mark Opstal Raalte 1973 24:32 24:39
101 Gert Reuvekamp Zwolle 1960 24:35 24:43
102 Bram Van den Broek Raalte 1998 24:40 24:43
103 Andre Middelkamp Wijhe 1961 24:29 24:47
104 Frank Middelkoop Heeten 1956 24:43 24:52
105 Ronald Vonder Nijmegen 1993 24:41 25:03
106 Alexander Hamer Apeldoorn 1970 24:49 25:08
107 Arne Veluwenkamp Heino 1987 25:10 25:19
108 Wilco Bisschop Raalte 1985 25:16 25:22
109 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 25:24 25:32
110 Jordi Hegeman Nieuw heeten 1999 25:23 25:35
111 Joey Geertman Raalte 1991 25:15 25:35
112 Bram Veenhuizen Zwolle 1999 25:24 25:38
113 Mirko Hegeman Nieuw heeten 2000 25:27 25:39
114 Marcel Reuvekamp Heino 1980 25:31 25:42
115 Job Hobert Luttenberg 1995 25:22 25:44
116 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 25:41 25:47
117 Mike Wilms Raalte 1989 25:32 25:48
118 Yannick De Waard Raalte 1982 25:29 25:49
119 Martijn Jansen Holleboom Heeten 1978 25:42 25:53
120 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 25:41 25:56
121 Wouter Velderman Raalte 1984 25:55 26:03
122 Koen Klein Koerkamp Luttenberg 1992 25:42 26:04
123 Ed Thien Olst 1955 25:43 26:11
124 Jaron Heuven Luttenberg 1993 25:48 26:12
125 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 26:02 26:15
126 Koop Geerts Raalte 1955 26:06 26:15
127 Thomas Korenromp Raalte 1986 25:58 26:19
128 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 26:13 26:19
129 Rik Van der Vegt Heino 1979 26:04 26:24
130 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 1978 26:13 26:27
131 Gerard Van Schooten Raalte 1955 26:25 26:35
132 Maurice Baldizzone Holten 1985 26:30 26:45
133 Bram Drees Nijverdal 1986 26:33 26:49
134 Twan Schrijver Raalte 2000 26:34 26:51
135 Ralph Duteweert Raalte 1988 26:35 26:52
136 Eric Hagen Lemelerveld 1964 26:45 26:53
137 Remco Kelder Luttenberg 1995 26:32 26:54
138 Robin Nicolai Zwolle 1977 26:54 27:01
139 Max Wichers Schreur Heeten 1996 26:58 27:10
140 Jacob Vonder Ommen 1959 26:53 27:15
141 Danny Berghuis Lemelerveld 1986 26:56 27:18
142 Frank Huijsmans Lemelerveld 1969 27:05 27:20
143 Bertus Schutte Ommen 1942 27:17 27:27
144 Martijn Heuven Raalte 1974 27:28 27:39
145 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 27:30 27:39
146 Marcel Koopman Raalte 1968 27:33 27:45
147 André Hegeman Nieuw heeten 1961 27:38 27:51
148 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 27:42 27:53
149 Niels Wessels Heino 1981 27:47 27:57
150 Koen Tijink Raalte 1999 27:35 27:59
151 Rene Kollen Nijverdal 1988 27:49 27:59
152 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 27:35 27:59
153 Jan Van den Brink Eerbeek 1969 27:59 28:07
154 Kees Ruijter Ruinerwold 1956 27:51 28:08
155 Luke Heymerikx Marienheem 2003 28:01 28:09
156 Eva Roerink Marienheem 1987 27:53 28:09
157 Peter Willems Haarle gem hellendoorn 1967 28:03 28:10
158 Augustus Habers Luttenberg 1965 27:56 28:15
159 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 28:13 28:22
160 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 28:14 28:23
161 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 28:26 28:30
162 Jurrien Schrijver Raalte 1978 28:15 28:35
163 Willem Jalink Luttenberg 1990 28:22 28:39
164 Martin Tigchelaar Raalte 1981 28:33 28:48
165 Marc Boeve Almelo 1985 28:26 28:49
166 Frank Grolleman Raalte 1985 28:37 29:02
167 Martin Kleine schaars Raalte 1959 28:56 29:05
168 Ben In 't Veld Raalte 1963 28:53 29:07
169 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 29:16 29:27
170 Gerard Fikken Marienheem 1958 29:14 29:28
171 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 29:19 29:38
172 Luca Naezer Deventer 2003 29:22 29:38
173 Edwin Naezer Deventer 1970 29:21 29:38
174 Alex Jansen Holleboom Haarle gem hellendoorn 1991 29:18 29:40
175 Johan Bril Raalte 1972 29:37 29:57
176 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 29:49 30:02
177 René Mars Wijhe 1967 30:00 30:20
178 Koen Diekman Raalte 1970 30:04 30:25
179 Marc Veenhuizen Zwolle 1964 30:17 30:31
180 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 30:24 30:43
181 Andor Van Gurchom Raalte 1978 30:30 30:47
182 Ben Nijboer Heino 1955 30:57 31:22
183 Bart Hobert Marienheem 1963 31:11 31:25
184 Lucas Veldkamp Luttenberg 2004 31:21 31:27
185 Stijn Van den Broek Raalte 1968 31:21 31:32
186 Marco Jansink Raalte 1968 31:15 31:33
187 Peter Buis Raalte 1979 31:59 32:11
188 Gerrit Nieuwenhuis Wijhe 1951 31:54 32:13
189 Eit Frits Van der Velde Raalte 1960 32:21 32:45
190 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 32:26 32:50
191 YM Dijkstra Hoevelaken 1977 32:37 33:03
192 Erwin Schrijver Raalte 1978 32:44 33:05
193 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 1974 32:55 33:15
194 Wijnand Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1970 33:24 33:42
195 Gerben Oosterlaar Luttenberg 1991 33:20 33:43
196 Martin Giezen Hellendoorn 1965 33:58 34:18
197 Emile Zwerink Zwolle 1984 35:00 35:21
198 Herman Holtmaat Luttenberg 1952 35:11 35:33
199 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 36:12 36:33

Bedrijven  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Innofeet Voetencentrum 1 Raalte 2016 43:05 43:08
2 Netpoint Groep 1 Raalte 2016 1:00:51 1:00:59

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Linda Ooms Tonden 1983 41:02 41:06
2 Hellen De vries Zwolle 1979 43:16 43:19
3 Jolanda Dijk Lemele 1986 46:05 46:09
4 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Wijhe 1986 46:06 46:10
5 Marieka Op den Dries-Wermink Hellendoorn 1987 46:27 46:32
6 Angeli Poppe Zwolle 1969 47:05 47:11
7 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 49:19 49:25
8 Bernadet Heuven Luttenberg 1970 50:31 50:36
9 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 50:44 50:58
10 Jannet Vermeulen-Stulen Vleuten 1955 50:57 51:03
11 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 51:21 51:28
12 Tineke Friesen Deventer 1980 51:57 52:07
13 Karin Van der Toorn Deventer 1979 52:52 53:04
14 Claudi Oostewechel Luttenberg 1992 54:20 54:31
15 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 54:22 54:33
16 Antonet Otten Luttenberg 1970 55:28 55:35
17 Hanneke Schoemaker-Wermink Hellendoorn 1987 56:01 56:14
18 Linda Van der Vegt Raalte 1986 57:13 57:27
19 Godelieve Pieper Schalkhaar 1967 57:30 57:42
20 Mijke Sasso Zwolle 1984 58:18 58:31
21 Ellen Zandink Zwolle 1962 58:46 58:58
22 Joyce Wijnberg Raalte 1990 1:00:02 1:00:14
23 Petra Van der Vegt Raalte 1978 1:01:02 1:01:17
24 Laura Van der Lee Utrecht 1997 1:04:43 1:04:56
25 Esther Diepman Dalfsen 1967 1:04:50 1:05:03
26 Laris Noordegraaf Luttenberg 1976 1:05:59 1:06:12

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Koen Vossers Hengelo gld 1989 34:46 34:48
2 Arne Mulder Zwolle 1990 34:53 34:55
3 Harmen Hoek Enschede 1994 35:56 35:57
4 Jos Verdaasdonk Raalte 1984 35:57 35:59
5 Erik Slomp Zwolle 1984 36:38 36:40
6 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 36:46 36:48
7 Joep Emmen Zwolle 1982 37:38 37:41
8 Berthold Berger Zwolle 1968 37:45 37:48
9 René Poppe Zwolle 1966 38:22 38:23
10 Vincent Maalderink Zutphen 1991 38:27 38:29
11 Rutger Op den Dries Hellendoorn 1987 38:31 38:34
12 Maarten Nieuwenhuis Zwolle 1979 38:34 38:37
13 Falco Olivier Zwolle 1973 38:42 38:44
14 Jurian Glas Amsterdam 1980 39:18 39:22
15 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 39:31 39:33
16 Mark Hakbijl Zwolle 1977 39:30 39:33
17 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 40:23 40:25
18 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 40:23 40:26
19 Mark Hogeboom Zwolle 1985 40:25 40:29
20 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 40:27 40:30
21 Mathijn Veldkamp Luttenberg 1969 40:30 40:33
22 Nick Zwienenberg Nijverdal 1988 40:39 40:41
23 Jesse Ter Mate Deventer 1973 40:53 40:58
24 Reinald Bosman Zwolle 1973 41:14 41:18
25 Frank Eggink Zwolle 1977 41:23 41:26
26 Rolf Van Dorsten Luttenberg 1993 41:24 41:27
27 Michiel Van der Vlies Luttenberg 1988 41:24 41:28
28 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 41:37 41:39
29 Andre Gijsendorffer Zwolle 1974 41:40 41:44
30 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 41:42 41:46
31 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 1962 41:46 41:49
32 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 41:58 42:04
33 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 42:15 42:19
34 Sander Runia Deventer 1981 42:20 42:25
35 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 42:32 42:35
36 Stef Riemens Zwolle 1963 42:41 42:44
37 Peter Bruinsma Nijverdal 1971 42:49 42:58
38 Frankwin Mussche Zwolle 1970 43:07 43:12
39 Vincent Holtmaat Luttenberg 1961 43:12 43:16
40 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 43:18 43:22
41 Joris Luijsterburg Holten 1983 43:18 43:24
42 Michiel Ridderbos Olst 1976 43:21 43:26
43 Harry Derksen Raalte 1960 43:27 43:31
44 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 43:29 43:33
45 Rob Wevers Heeten 1985 43:30 43:34
46 Jan Heuver Hellendoorn 1989 43:36 43:39
47 Matijs Jansen Zwolle 1980 43:35 43:40
48 Hannes Schalkwijk Raalte 1984 43:45 43:48
49 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 43:51 43:54
50 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 43:56 44:01
51 Sander Eijkelkamp Raalte 1979 43:58 44:04
52 Stefan Besten Zwolle 1975 44:01 44:05
53 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 44:16 44:20
54 Thymen Ramaaker Luttenberg 1994 44:20 44:23
55 Rick Van der Ros Raalte 1985 44:19 44:28
56 Arnold Koers Deventer 1962 44:27 44:32
57 Remco Kemper Lemelerveld 1974 44:46 44:50
58 Michiel Berentschot Nijverdal 1980 44:51 44:56
59 Ted Heethaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1981 44:53 44:59
60 Erik Makkinga Zwolle 1965 44:58 45:03
61 Yoann Bunouf Raalte 1978 45:08 45:13
62 Hans Kogelman Raalte 1986 45:06 45:17
63 Hans Hegeman Raalte 1958 45:18 45:23
64 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 45:20 45:28
65 Arend-Jan Koning Luttenberg 1961 45:27 45:30
66 Frank Salet Zwolle 1965 45:24 45:32
67 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 45:28 45:34
68 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 45:29 45:34
69 Bram Veltien Lemelerveld 1976 45:42 45:49
70 Ruud Koerhuis Broekland ov 1980 45:44 45:52
71 Bas Alferink Raalte 1987 45:44 45:55
72 Paul Otte Raalte 1978 45:50 45:57
73 Paul Kloosterman Zwolle 1980 45:54 46:01
74 Sebastiaan Van den Berg Zwolle 1981 45:59 46:04
75 Diederik Van de Woestijne Raalte 1976 46:18 46:23
76 Sebastiaan Lichtenberg Raalte 1973 46:18 46:30
77 Rudie Haarman Bathmen 1967 46:22 46:33
78 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 46:39 46:44
79 Randall Locht Zwolle 1975 46:42 46:52
80 Teun Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1990 46:50 47:02
81 Sander Stoevenbelt Deventer 1985 46:56 47:05
82 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 47:11 47:17
83 Jeroen Tielbeke Raalte 1982 47:28 47:39
84 Marco Grootscholten Lemelerveld 1967 47:37 47:41
85 Rogier Kolenbrander Raalte 1984 47:42 47:48
86 Henk Besten Heino 1962 47:45 47:53
87 Ruben Nahuis Zwolle 1986 47:47 47:55
88 Ton Mars Luttenberg 1977 47:49 47:57
89 Martie Ressing Deventer 1970 47:44 47:57
90 Roy Overgoor Lemelerveld 1977 47:51 47:59
91 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 1969 47:57 48:03
92 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 48:01 48:08
93 Bennie Haverkort Ommen 1960 48:05 48:11
94 Geert Wevers Bathmen 1970 48:08 48:23
95 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 48:22 48:26
96 Jasper Gerhard Nijverdal 1987 48:21 48:30
97 Gerben Renting Deventer 1982 48:42 48:54
98 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 48:53 48:59
99 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 49:18 49:26
100 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 49:23 49:33
101 Arthur Knobben Nijverdal 1974 49:34 49:44
102 Ron Prins Zwolle 1988 49:44 49:53
103 Simon Krukkert Wilp gld 1987 49:47 49:58
104 Jeremy Sinke Deventer 1987 49:52 50:03
105 Peter Van Assem Raalte 1975 50:01 50:11
106 Geert Besten Luttenberg 1981 50:02 50:14
107 Jan Kieftenbeld Zwolle 1974 50:08 50:17
108 Roy Hoogeslag Raalte 1973 50:14 50:21
109 Patrick Jorink Raalte 1965 50:17 50:25
110 Jan Martijn Jansen Twello 1968 50:33 50:43
111 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 50:43 50:50
112 Henk Klaasboer Diepenveen 1964 50:44 50:50
113 Harry Ten Broeke Nijverdal 1960 50:40 50:53
114 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 50:42 50:54
115 Ko Van Kuijk Breda 1946 50:54 51:02
116 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 50:50 51:02
117 Edwin Mulder Raalte 1973 50:56 51:03
118 Stefan Alferink Heeten 1986 50:58 51:08
119 P.A.J. Hondeveld Raalte 1971 51:03 51:10
120 Rob Nijdeken Deventer 1966 51:01 51:11
121 Leon Dijkman Luttenberg 1995 51:16 51:25
122 Koen Tijs Luttenberg 1990 51:38 51:42
123 Vincent Van 't Erve Raalte 1970 51:43 51:52
124 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 51:46 51:57
125 Edwin Dekker Dalfsen 1983 52:01 52:10
126 WWijnand Kogelman Nieuw heeten 1967 51:56 52:10
127 Jan Reimink Lemelerveld 1960 52:05 52:17
128 Gerard Heerink Lemelerveld 1957 52:22 52:29
129 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 52:33 52:41
130 Ton Vloedgraven Heino 1960 52:35 52:42
131 Martin Dijkman Luttenberg 1967 52:32 52:43
132 John Brandwacht Nijverdal 1967 52:45 52:54
133 Joost Bruggeman Raalte 1976 53:00 53:10
134 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 53:00 53:13
135 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 53:04 53:14
136 Michel Marsman Wijhe 1971 53:07 53:20
137 Bart De haan Luttenberg 1971 53:17 53:30
138 Michel Mars Nieuw heeten 1975 53:20 53:35
139 Gerard Achtereekte Lettele 1959 53:30 53:39
140 Simon Butink Heino 1960 53:32 53:42
141 Paul Slot Enschede 1958 53:34 53:42
142 Wim Kok Zwolle 1955 53:45 54:01
143 Ramon Schuil Heino 1972 54:01 54:10
144 Mark Roescher Almelo 1977 54:16 54:18
145 Ruben Cents Deventer 1985 54:20 54:29
146 Gino Schrijver Wijhe 1966 54:42 54:53
147 TONNIE TEN Hove Raalte 1949 54:47 54:59
148 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 55:17 55:27
149 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 55:33 55:45
150 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 56:09 56:22
151 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 1954 56:09 56:23
152 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 56:09 56:26
153 Martijn Wirtz Deventer 1971 56:53 57:07
154 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 57:16 57:25
155 Timo Hulsman Hellendoorn 1976 57:57 58:05
156 Fons Ummels Luttenberg 1968 59:08 59:23
157 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 1:00:12 1:00:27
158 Jeroen Van de Nes Zwolle 1972 1:00:40 1:00:55
159 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 1:00:43 1:00:59
160 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 1:01:03 1:01:17