Uitslagenlijst
05-02-2017  Multimate Sukerbiet Trailrun  Lemelerveld

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  11 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 44:37 44:39
2 Ellen-Jane Van Straten Zwolle 1981 51:34 51:42
3 Aniek Bruggeman Heino 1989 55:32 55:36
4 Marielle Super-Eikenaar Zwolle 1989 56:06 56:15
5 Marjolein Van Zelst Holten 1977 57:51 58:14
6 Berlinda Ruiter Heino 1973 58:35 59:02
7 Geertje Warmloper Lemelerveld 1970 58:45 59:03
8 Marjet Blankvoort Lemele 1969 58:36 59:04
9 Brenda Zomer Hoogeveen 1966 58:40 59:11
10 Ingrid Kollen Hoogeveen 1975 58:40 59:11
11 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 59:12 59:37
12 Anne Feenstra Luttenberg 1975 1:00:00 1:00:41
13 Anita De Mink-Ardesch Heino 1974 1:00:18 1:00:45
14 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 1:00:23 1:00:51
15 Laura Van Velzen Enschede 1984 1:01:13 1:01:24
16 Jansje Horsman Lemelerveld 1966 1:01:04 1:01:36
17 Moïse Emonts Amsterdam 1981 1:01:02 1:01:44
18 Eveline Lenferink Almelo 1980 1:01:31 1:01:59
19 Annemiek De Boer Nieuwleusen 1977 1:01:26 1:02:03
20 Anne In de Wal Lemelerveld 1995 1:01:46 1:02:18
21 Marita Tolman Amsterdam 1983 1:01:51 1:02:33
22 Martha Hettema Borne 1979 1:02:24 1:02:46
23 Wendy Nij Bijvank Nijverdal 1975 1:02:20 1:02:51
24 Sandra Westemeijer Zwolle 1968 1:03:26 1:04:03
25 Kaylie Bosch Lemele 1992 1:04:10 1:04:39
26 Mirjam Dijk Lemele 1978 1:04:10 1:04:39
27 Claudia Drenthel Aalten 1972 1:04:32 1:04:48
28 Karin Jansman Dalmsholte 1965 1:05:03 1:05:32
29 Ine Gerritzen Lemelerveld 1962 1:05:03 1:05:32
30 Irma Melenhorst Heino 1974 1:05:32 1:05:59
31 Margreeth Sterken Dalfsen 1977 1:05:44 1:06:11
32 Ciska Dankelman Arrien 1967 1:05:50 1:06:16
33 Annet Dommerholt Hellendoorn 1968 1:05:36 1:06:21
34 Monique Nicolaij Wezep 1965 1:06:13 1:06:52
35 Ineke Visser De knipe 1994 1:06:27 1:06:57
36 Debbie Poppe Hellendoorn 1981 1:06:40 1:07:01
37 Karen Laing Hellendoorn 1985 1:06:40 1:07:01
38 Rieëtte Brink Ijsselmuiden 1969 1:06:34 1:07:10
39 Sonja Nijhoff Lemele 1971 1:06:50 1:07:16
40 Anne Kooiker Nieuwleusen 1974 1:07:03 1:07:30
41 Erna Mulder Heino 1979 1:07:09 1:07:37
42 Yvonne In 't Veld Heino 1967 1:07:46 1:08:13
43 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 1967 1:07:46 1:08:13
44 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 1:07:48 1:08:23
45 Janneke Hendriks Nijverdal 1969 1:07:55 1:08:39
46 Ina Engelkes Klijndijk 1969 1:09:16 1:09:42
47 Iris Kuijpers Velserbroek 1988 1:09:04 1:09:47
48 Willemien Westenenk-Olthof Raalte 1966 1:09:26 1:10:08
49 Tanja Geurtse Lemelerveld 1974 1:09:45 1:10:11
50 Hermien Dollen Daarle 1980 1:10:01 1:10:33
51 Caroline Eshuis Nijverdal 1973 1:10:00 1:10:39
52 Hilde Meijer de Nijverdal 1970 1:10:00 1:10:39
53 Charissa Hollegien Holten 1980 1:10:19 1:10:42
54 Elles Wermink Hellendoorn 1978 1:10:20 1:10:55
55 Marjon Ter Haar Hellendoorn 1975 1:10:31 1:11:05
56 Annelie Tigchelhoff Hellendoorn 1987 1:10:32 1:11:05
57 Sonja Veldkamp Heino 1963 1:10:49 1:11:32
58 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 1:11:47 1:12:17
59 Marian Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 1:11:51 1:12:21
60 Lidy Braakman Nijverdal 1975 1:12:12 1:12:44
61 Jolanda Borggreve Denekamp 1977 1:12:25 1:12:47
62 Maaike Visser Heerenveen 1990 1:12:20 1:12:52
63 Jetske Oenema Heerenveen 1967 1:12:21 1:12:52
64 Jenny Bontekoe-Weerts Nijverdal 1975 1:13:06 1:13:38
65 Mariël Luttenberg Hellendoorn 1982 1:13:53 1:14:28
66 Nancy Laing Hellendoorn 1979 1:14:21 1:14:42
67 Ilse Gerrits Hellendoorn 1979 1:14:21 1:14:42
68 Ellen Van der Veen Ommen 1979 1:15:09 1:15:52
69 Leonie Blaauwgeers Nijverdal 1975 1:15:40 1:16:15
70 Josita Luttenberg Hellendoorn 1977 1:15:39 1:16:15
71 Chantal Kinds Hellendoorn 1974 1:18:29 1:19:02
72 Audrey Van Munster Nijverdal 1974 1:18:29 1:19:03
73 Anneke Podt Hellendoorn 1957 1:22:19 1:22:41
74 Betsie Olthof Nijverdal 1958 1:22:22 1:22:45
75 Marion Hulman Heeten 1961 1:22:59 1:23:33
76 Anniek Santing Zwolle 1965 1:23:28 1:24:10
77 Willemijn Vaartjes Zwolle 1981 1:27:22 1:28:06
78 Mathanja Pacha-Munshi Genemuiden 1976 1:34:41 1:35:14

Heren  11 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 42:21 42:29
2 Bert Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1973 43:03 43:06
3 Nick Reimink Daarle 1995 44:16 44:18
4 Jan Heuver Hellendoorn 1989 44:28 44:29
5 Robin Hofstede Wijhe 1986 45:43 45:51
6 Jeroen Hollegien Raalte 1987 46:47 46:51
7 Martijn Kogelman Zwolle 1972 47:29 47:32
8 Niek Boom Nieuw heeten 1992 48:48 48:52
9 Jelmer Hulsink Lemelerveld 1988 48:56 49:06
10 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 49:24 49:31
11 Janhenk Kleinlugtenbeld Hellendoorn 1974 49:55 50:00
12 Arjen Soederhuizen Bussum 1965 52:45 52:50
13 Bernhard Melenhorst Heino 1973 53:23 53:32
14 Jan Reimink Lemelerveld 1960 53:13 53:33
15 Erik Scholte Musselkanaal 1967 53:32 53:41
16 Niels Kleine Koerkamp Lemelerveld 1970 53:34 53:44
17 Ronnie Eilert Lemelerveld 1965 53:45 54:10
18 Fons Hulsman Lemelerveld 1977 54:05 54:15
19 Joris Zandman Lemelerveld 1985 54:41 54:51
20 Roelof Rekker Zwolle 1961 54:47 55:01
21 Stefan Hemmer Zwolle 1973 54:58 55:05
22 RPM Mol Amsterdam 1964 55:32 55:36
23 Henk Visser Genemuiden 1972 55:42 56:16
24 Michel Bartelink Heino 1975 56:12 56:34
25 Danny Berghuis Lemelerveld 1986 56:41 56:51
26 Lennert Vos Heino 1978 56:33 56:55
27 Peter Van der Maaten Zwolle 1979 57:03 57:26
28 Rob Somsen De krim 1967 57:12 57:32
29 Jesse Slagman Dalmsholte 1995 57:46 57:58
30 Johan Dollen Daarle 1975 57:27 57:58
31 Marco Broeks Lemelerveld 1990 57:46 57:58
32 Hans Hoekman Ommen 1954 57:28 57:59
33 Richard Brinkhuis Zwolle 1964 57:49 58:06
34 Dennis Boerkamp Hellendoorn 1975 58:15 58:49
35 Bert Hoekman Rotterdam 1983 58:40 59:13
36 Harold Wunnink Lemelerveld 1973 59:17 59:25
37 Jan Hakkers Sibculo 1962 59:20 1:00:01
38 Gerard Masman Lemelerveld 1961 59:39 1:00:04
39 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 59:59 1:00:17
40 Sake Pol Hoogeveen 1957 59:52 1:00:21
41 Dorien Kormelink Hengevelde 1994 1:00:21 1:00:27
42 Fons Ummels Luttenberg 1968 59:59 1:00:40
43 René Groot Beumer Zuidwolde dr 1965 1:00:55 1:01:26
44 Kevin Dijk Lemelerveld 1993 1:01:38 1:01:42
45 Yvar Hallink Hellendoorn 1978 1:01:39 1:01:42
46 Eric Temmink Raalte 1968 1:01:11 1:01:50
47 Arjan Lammerink Lemele 1977 1:01:12 1:01:50
48 Francis Mars Lemelerveld 1963 1:01:26 1:01:51
49 Jaap Timmerman Dalmsholte 1972 1:01:50 1:01:55
50 Mark Lenferink Almelo 1977 1:01:31 1:01:59
51 Harold Huisman Zwolle 1971 1:01:22 1:02:04
52 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 1:01:57 1:02:10
53 Joost Extercatte Lemelerveld 1970 1:02:54 1:02:59
54 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 1:02:56 1:03:08
55 Kees Nijland Wierden 1968 1:02:53 1:03:17
56 Maarten Van Minnen Almelo 1960 1:02:49 1:03:19
57 Raymond Berning Denekamp 1971 1:03:12 1:03:34
58 Sietse Van der Mei Sintjohannesga 1956 1:03:55 1:04:04
59 Arie Van der Steen Bontebok 1964 1:03:35 1:04:04
60 Jeroen Aalpol Ommen 1964 1:04:53 1:05:37
61 Ronnie Weustink Enschede 1966 1:05:22 1:06:02
62 Eddy Ardesch Lemelerveld 1975 1:05:23 1:06:06
63 Marieke Veenstra-Westerik Witharen 1978 1:05:45 1:06:12
64 Cees Van den Engel Zwolle 1952 1:05:36 1:06:16
65 Arnaud Koning Zwolle 1968 1:05:44 1:06:22
66 Heer Tellen Lemelerveld 1970 1:05:51 1:06:28
67 Jeroen Gerrits Emmen 1992 1:05:49 1:06:34
68 Eelko Merkus Ijsselmuiden 1974 1:06:34 1:07:10
69 Ton Van den Beld Wezep 1959 1:08:02 1:08:42
70 Martin Matena Dalen 1970 1:08:39 1:08:59
71 Jaap De boer Bontebok 1953 1:09:59 1:10:29
72 Erwin Stirtjan Heino 1976 1:10:23 1:11:01
73 Cor Wijnja Heerenveen 1956 1:21:33 1:22:03
74 Hugo Hoogenboom Zwolle 1969 1:23:27 1:24:09

Dames  25 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Corelien Kloek Bilthoven 1987 1:53:00 1:53:03
2 Wilma Wibbelink (Warmlopers) Hattem 1985 2:00:19 2:00:35
3 Wiea Nijhoff Heino 1968 2:13:10 2:13:20
4 Arenda Könnecke Nijverdal 1977 2:14:17 2:14:28
5 Kirsten Nooteboom Nijverdal 1971 2:15:57 2:16:16
6 Bertine Grootemarsink Dalfsen 1977 2:17:05 2:17:14
7 Jacqueline Kok Hellendoorn 1969 2:18:48 2:18:54
8 Harijati Rademaker Enschede 1981 2:20:25 2:20:36
9 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 2:22:00 2:22:11
10 Judith Reijnders Amsterdam 1989 2:21:59 2:22:11
11 Bea van der Mei Sintjohannesga 1966 2:22:21 2:22:31
12 Rietje Klappe Zwolle 1963 2:25:14 2:25:28
13 Bernadet Heuven Luttenberg 1970 2:26:01 2:26:35
14 Hester Henstra Leeuwarden 1969 2:26:58 2:27:13
15 Irene Gabriëlle Ergün Leiden 1988 2:31:07 2:31:24
16 Susanne Wentink-Nijhuis Enschede 1988 2:31:07 2:31:25
17 Alie Boessenkool Dedemsvaart 1971 2:34:24 2:34:35
18 Ester Pronk Zwolle 1972 2:35:59 2:36:36
19 Anke Striezenau Leusden 1970 2:37:00 2:37:10
20 Anuschka Ronner Leeuwarden 1969 2:38:56 2:39:11
21 Hester Schotanus Leeuwarden 1971 2:38:56 2:39:11
22 Inge Boomkamp Enschede 1984 2:39:16 2:40:01
23 Esther Kruiper Heeten 1970 2:39:28 2:40:01
24 Anja Lubbers Heeten 1965 2:39:32 2:40:05
25 Gina Lamberts Uplengen (DE) 1967 2:40:55 2:41:32
26 Jacqueline Oude-Bennink Hengelo ov 1970 2:43:27 2:44:08
27 Manon Vos Tiendeveen 1970 2:51:37 2:52:08
28 Mirjam Leussink Enschede 1966 2:52:00 2:52:36
29 Minou Weustink Enschede 1967 2:51:58 2:52:36
30 Ienskje Van der weg Ouwsterhaule 1971 2:59:07 2:59:37

Heren  25 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Melvin Van der Voet Enschede 1973 1:40:17 1:40:19
2 Frank Meijer Hellendoorn 1981 1:41:53 1:41:55
3 Jeroen Machielsen Nijverdal 1966 1:43:06 1:43:08
4 Igor Van Elburg Ommen 1972 1:43:11 1:43:13
5 Jurian Glas Amsterdam 1980 1:44:25 1:44:28
6 Han Peter Lucas Zwolle 1980 1:45:16 1:45:18
7 Dick Van Os Zwolle 1975 1:46:06 1:46:10
8 Imre Van der Geer Zwolle 1986 1:47:05 1:47:21
9 Axel Bult Enschede 1981 1:47:32 1:47:37
10 Sjoerd Franck Nijverdal 1975 1:47:47 1:47:52
11 Rik Schulte Enschede 1977 1:48:11 1:48:13
12 Job Lamberink Vroomshoop 1990 1:48:26 1:48:30
13 Tjalling De Vries Enschede 1982 1:48:39 1:48:41
14 Matthijn Ten Doeschot Zwolle 1980 1:53:18 1:53:23
15 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 1:53:19 1:53:23
16 Paul Schalkwijk Zwolle 1967 1:54:34 1:54:38
17 Albert Pieter Venema Marknesse 1979 1:54:51 1:54:56
18 André Somhorst Haaksbergen 1956 1:55:17 1:55:20
19 Koen Dreves Almelo 1975 1:55:46 1:55:54
20 Tom Sans Rijssen 1980 1:57:00 1:57:03
21 Johan Wessels Hellendoorn 1981 1:57:29 1:57:32
22 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 1:57:58 1:58:00
23 Hans Peter De Ruiter Albergen 1963 1:57:56 1:58:03
24 Sibbele Oegema Dedemsvaart 1967 1:59:28 1:59:33
25 Ben Westerkamp-Warmloper Zwolle 1968 1:59:29 1:59:45
26 Mike Kleinlugtebeld Zwolle 1970 1:59:27 1:59:46
27 Sander De Groot Zwolle 1982 2:00:18 2:00:21
28 Jurgen Nijenhuis Heino 1977 2:00:27 2:00:32
29 Han Stegeman Giethmen 1967 2:00:33 2:00:35
30 Erwin Veldkamp (Warmlopers) Wezep 1979 2:00:19 2:00:35
31 Mark Veldkamp - Warmlopers Wezep 1987 2:00:18 2:00:35
32 Jos Timmerman Coevorden 1968 2:01:51 2:01:53
33 Henk Arends Esterwegen (DE) 1977 2:01:58 2:02:02
34 Arjan Krukkert Nijverdal 1984 2:02:09 2:02:11
35 Randall Locht Zwolle 1975 2:02:04 2:02:23
36 Igor Ter Halle Hellendoorn 1969 2:02:28 2:02:35
37 Twan Kroes Lemelerveld 1979 2:02:58 2:03:21
38 Bjørn Van Til Raalte 1973 2:03:38 2:03:46
39 Watze Hobma Tijnje 1963 2:04:43 2:04:50
40 Jeroen Nijenhuis Heino 1977 2:05:17 2:05:21
41 Jelle Miedema Willemsoord 1963 2:05:22 2:05:25
42 Marten Oosterkamp Bontebok 1966 2:05:23 2:05:29
43 René Van Weezep Nijverdal 1964 2:05:35 2:05:44
44 Savio Strik Nijverdal 1964 2:05:37 2:05:44
45 Fred Sluijs Wierden 1963 2:05:35 2:05:44
46 Henri Timmerhuis Almelo 1959 2:05:40 2:05:48
47 Edwin Willems Ommen 1980 2:06:48 2:07:03
48 Robert Rutgers Amsterdam 1980 2:07:26 2:08:09
49 Hans-Erik Kuypers Wijhe 1966 2:08:25 2:08:48
50 Heer Vos Lemelerveld 1970 2:09:01 2:09:38
51 Jan Jaap Lukas Ommen 1982 2:10:13 2:10:29
52 Chris Knol Zwolle 1980 2:10:19 2:10:35
53 Leon Van helten Nijverdal 1977 2:10:04 2:10:44
54 Dirk Nijmeijer Dalen 1973 2:10:24 2:10:44
55 Luc Engelkes Klijndijk 1967 2:10:50 2:11:08
56 Robbert Dam (Warmloper) Zwolle 1965 2:10:55 2:11:13
57 Henk Meppelink Gramsbergen 1961 2:11:16 2:11:21
58 Iwan Brink (Warmlopers) Zwolle 1981 2:11:49 2:12:06
59 Bob Haze Zwolle 1980 2:12:04 2:12:09
60 Martijn Colenbrander Dalfsen 1976 2:13:03 2:13:09
61 Hans Pluimers Nijverdal 1967 2:13:12 2:13:15
62 Dirk-Jan Middelkoop Hattem 1967 2:13:10 2:13:20
63 Berjan Bolks Hengelo ov 1989 2:13:36 2:13:47
64 Teun Van Nee Zwolle 1966 2:13:37 2:13:49
65 Tesfaldet Haile Lemelerveld 1993 2:13:40 2:14:03
66 Mark Westenenk Haarle gem hellendoorn 1988 2:13:50 2:14:15
67 Tom Hobert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1986 2:13:51 2:14:15
68 Gerard Heerink Lemelerveld 1957 2:14:19 2:14:24
69 Erik Holtman Dalfsen 1965 2:14:18 2:14:30
70 Hans Huzen Hellendoorn 1974 2:14:30 2:14:36
71 Erik Huzen Holten 1972 2:14:30 2:14:36
72 Bennie Haverkort( aco van elderen) Ommen 1960 2:14:29 2:14:38
73 Gerben Renting Deventer 1982 2:14:26 2:14:39
74 Wim Elshout Hillegom 1951 2:15:28 2:15:30
75 Henk Van dorp Warmlopers Zwolle 1990 2:15:28 2:15:45
76 Jan Reuvekamp Zwolle 1963 2:15:45 2:15:57
77 Geert Besten Luttenberg 1981 2:15:45 2:15:58
78 Jobbe Spelmink Enschede 1989 2:16:14 2:16:26
79 Freddie Spelmink Enschede 1958 2:16:15 2:16:26
80 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 2:16:03 2:16:27
81 Stefan Van Leeuwen Borne 1962 2:16:38 2:16:48
82 Jan Bakker (warmlopers) Zwolle 1951 2:16:42 2:16:59
83 Gerbrand Bouwhuis Ommen 1976 2:17:02 2:17:12
84 Pieter De with Breda 1960 2:16:50 2:17:13
85 Yvor Seinen Ommen 1974 2:18:07 2:18:16
86 Jan Garming Dalen 1962 2:18:04 2:18:18
87 Paul Verschuur Heino 1960 2:18:01 2:18:19
88 Simon Hoogenkamp Doorn 1969 2:18:07 2:18:21
89 Marcel Kampman Ommen 1980 2:18:27 2:18:42
90 Dirk Fabels Bussum 1964 2:18:29 2:18:43
91 Reinoud Sluiters Monnickendam 1964 2:18:30 2:18:44
92 Lorenz Kok Hellendoorn 1967 2:18:48 2:18:54
93 Willem De Vries Bergum 1974 2:19:33 2:19:48
94 Tim Klooster ten Zwolle 1962 2:20:08 2:20:15
95 Rick Stevens Hellendoorn 1980 2:20:02 2:20:15
96 Jochum Roorda Leeuwarden 1956 2:20:37 2:20:52
97 Kees Visser De knipe 1961 2:20:35 2:21:03
98 Max Van het Reve Wierden 1969 2:21:27 2:21:45
99 Rene Klink Laag zuthem 1965 2:22:00 2:22:11
100 Huub Koster Oldenzaal 1992 2:22:32 2:23:17
101 Gert-Jan Kootstra Enschede 1966 2:22:33 2:23:18
102 Johan Noordenburg Jubbega 1949 2:22:56 2:23:25
103 Henrie Drenthel Aalten 1966 2:23:21 2:23:37
104 Henk Van der kolk Lemelerveld 1961 2:23:14 2:23:38
105 Rick Bosma Klijndijk 1963 2:23:15 2:23:39
106 Martin Kreeft Hoogeveen 1959 2:23:37 2:23:40
107 Hugo Geurtse Lemelerveld 1973 2:23:20 2:23:45
108 Ferry Wunnink Lemelerveld 1975 2:23:20 2:23:45
109 Jeroen (warmlopers) Van Beek Zwolle 1972 2:23:31 2:23:48
110 Marcel Bruins Nijverdal 1986 2:23:56 2:24:09
111 Johan Veuger Zwolle 1966 2:24:04 2:24:22
112 Ton Geerdink Almelo 1963 2:24:28 2:24:36
113 Peter Hannink Wierden 1960 2:24:28 2:24:36
114 William Schothuis Almelo 1971 2:24:30 2:24:36
115 Erwin Stam Rijssen 1973 2:24:59 2:25:18
116 Sidney Minnaar Houten 1963 2:24:58 2:25:18
117 Johan Beintema Leeuwarden 1959 2:25:58 2:26:27
118 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 2:26:01 2:26:35
119 Jan Wieferink Luttenberg 1964 2:26:01 2:26:36
120 Anton Stoorvogel Enschede 1964 2:26:58 2:27:19
121 René Masselink Enschede 1965 2:28:31 2:29:16
122 Alex Veldkamp Zwolle 1987 2:29:15 2:29:32
123 Martijn Samson Nijverdal 1979 2:29:22 2:29:37
124 Koos Jansen Enschede 1957 2:29:17 2:29:55
125 John Duteweert Lettele 1960 2:30:27 2:30:53
126 Kees Benard Lemelerveld 1967 2:30:29 2:30:53
127 Stef Duteweert Lettele 1986 2:30:28 2:30:54
128 Barrie Van Heek Wierden 1979 2:31:06 2:31:14
129 Bertus van Elburg Nijverdal 1952 2:31:09 2:31:16
130 Albert Van der Smissen Enschede 1965 2:31:07 2:31:25
131 Edwin Wentink Enschede 1982 2:31:21 2:31:27
132 Jeroen Pennings Nijverdal 1978 2:33:48 2:34:02
133 Barbara Kleinjan Nijverdal 1970 2:34:45 2:34:53
134 Frank Huijsmans Lemelerveld 1969 2:35:54 2:36:19
135 Hans De Boer Zwolle 1966 2:36:06 2:36:46
136 Anne Zweers Zwolle 1960 2:36:06 2:36:46
137 Salif Bakayoko Nijverdal 1961 2:37:01 2:37:10
138 Jan Dasselaar Hellendoorn 1980 2:39:02 2:39:15
139 Douwe Van der Wier Zwolle 1971 2:38:39 2:39:16
140 Arno Jans Dalen 1964 2:38:53 2:39:20
141 Jeffrey Mooibroek Nijverdal 1986 2:39:08 2:39:48
142 Eric Hulman Heeten 1961 2:39:33 2:40:06
143 Henk Winkelaar Hasselt 1950 2:40:48 2:41:07
144 Rob Van Goor Uplengen (DE) 1962 2:40:55 2:41:32
145 Sander Aaltink Vroomshoop 1979 2:41:50 2:42:10
146 Wilfred Wijnhoff Hoge hexel 1969 2:42:24 2:42:33
147 Mark Nijmeijer Enschede 1972 2:42:03 2:42:47
148 Hans Tempelman Wierden 1963 2:44:40 2:45:00
149 Bert Veen van Klijndijk 1965 2:46:19 2:46:43
150 Anne Brouwer Hengelo ov 1963 2:47:15 2:47:35
151 Bas Lambers Dalen 1969 2:47:54 2:48:21
152 Alex Weelink Ommen 1957 2:50:28 2:50:47
153 Gilbert Van de Kolk Apeldoorn 1970 2:50:48 2:51:09
154 Ollie Hamminga Beilen 1968 2:53:30 2:53:50
155 Joop Timmer Nijverdal 1960 2:59:51 3:00:26
156 Harald Van Goor Hengelo gld 1971 3:01:15 3:01:51