Uitslagenlijst
31-12-2016  Jumbo Kamphuis Crossloop  Dalfsen

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1.2 km
1 Lieke Kleinherenbrink Nieuw heeten 2008 5:49
2 Femke Kroes Dalfsen 2010 6:17
3 Caya Van der vechte Dalfsen 2009 6:26
4 Mylou De ruiter Dalfsen 2008 6:44
5 Marthe Schalkwijk Wijhe 2009 7:01
6 Elisheva Raap Dalfsen 2011 7:05
7 Noor Kroes Dalfsen 2008 7:08
8 Merel van campen Zwijnsweg Ens 2008 7:26
9 Liora Raap Dalfsen 2011 7:32
10 Lynn Jansen Dalfsen 2008 8:49
11 Elin Van der vechte Dalfsen 2012 9:02
12 Alicia De Ruiter Dalfsen 2011 9:08
13 Silvy Nijhout Dalfsen 2008 9:21
14 Fleur Meyerink Dalfsen 2008 9:21

Jongens  Kinderloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1.2 km
1 Bart Overgoor Lemelerveld 2008 5:04
2 Luc Van der Vegt Heino 2008 5:13
3 Emmanuel Raap Dalfsen 2008 5:26
4 Teun Van Assem Raalte 2010 5:27
5 Quinn Van Gurchom Raalte 2009 5:41
6 Thijs Nijhuis Dalfsen 2010 5:41
7 Jelte Stoeten Dalfsen 2008 5:49
8 Stefan Everts Dalfsen 2009 6:10
9 Nout Overgoor Lemelerveld 2010 6:16
10 Rins Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2009 6:28
11 Kyson Houseman Raalte 2008 6:49
12 Luuk Van Assem Raalte 2008 6:49
13 Stijn Schotman Heino 2008 6:51
14 Jona Bink Dalfsen 2008 6:54
15 Jelmer Van Leussen Dalfsen 2010 7:07
16 Herman Mars Dalfsen 2009 7:16
17 Siem Groen Dalfsen 2010 7:20
18 Hein Schalkwijk Wijhe 2011 7:29
19 Jaymian Houseman Raalte 2010 7:30
20 Davi Oude Lohuis Raalte 2010 7:31
21 Twan Stoeten Dalfsen 2008 7:54
22 Lucas Schroten Dalfsen 2010 8:13
23 Gijs Diepman Dalfsen 2010 8:15
24 Julian Vreeswijk Dalfsen 2010 8:18
25 Arne Diepman Dalfsen 2010 8:28
26 Sem Jansen Dalfsen 2011 8:33
27 Huub Nijhuis Dalfsen 2011 8:33
28 Chris Vreeswijk Dalfsen 2008 9:12
29 Nando De Vries Dalfsen 2009 9:19
30 Meysan Oude Lohuis Raalte 2012 11:59

Meisjes (9 t/m 12)  Jeugdloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 11:00 11:03
2 Tessa Harbrink Zwolle 2004 11:16 11:19
3 Juliët Siebelink Raalte 2004 12:17 12:21
4 Kim Diepman Dalfsen 2004 12:56 13:01
5 Mijntje Van Leussen Dalfsen 2005 13:36 13:40
6 Kim Eijkelkamp Dalfsen 2004 17:04 17:09
7 Sofie Diepman Dalfsen 2007 17:29 17:34
8 Maren Diepman Dalfsen 2007 17:56 18:00

Meisjes (13 t/m 15)  Jeugdloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Iris Bredewolt Epe 2003 11:34 11:37
2 Valerie Vredenburg Zwolle 2003 11:43 11:46
3 Indy Sasso Zwolle 2003 12:22 12:26
4 Eke Tibben Onna 2003 12:37 12:40
5 Maud Eelman Heino 2002 13:00 13:04
6 Floor Hofman Dalfsen 2002 13:43 13:48
7 Iris Eggens Dalfsen 2002 13:56 14:01
8 Janouk Kroes Oldebroek 2003 15:00 15:05
9 Sarell Broeks Dalfsen 2002 15:49 15:55

Jongens (9 t/m 12)  Jeugdloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Cas Hoksbergen Deventer 2006 10:27 10:29
2 Siem Askamp Dalfsen 2004 10:37 10:40
3 Cas Van der Vegt Heino 2005 10:39 10:42
4 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 10:58 11:01
5 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 11:21 11:25
6 Jan Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 11:22 11:27
7 Matthijs Klaasboer Diepenveen 2004 11:41 11:43
8 Ties Fakkert Dalfsen 2005 11:59 12:03
9 Niek Diepman Dalfsen 2006 12:02 12:05
10 Stijn Kroes Dalfsen 2006 12:52 12:56
11 Wessel Pasman Dalfsen 2005 12:56 13:03
12 Milan Schuurman Dalfsen 2004 12:59 13:06
13 Victor Boekel Dalfsen 2005 13:07 13:13
14 Jesse Diepman Dalfsen 2004 13:06 13:13
15 Jur Fakkert Dalfsen 2004 13:09 13:15
16 Luitzen Van Leussen Dalfsen 2007 13:41 13:46
17 Yoran Everts Dalfsen 2007 13:54 13:59
18 Chiel Schilder Dalfsen 2004 15:05 15:11
19 Sven Eijkenaar Dalfsen 2004 15:08 15:15
20 Ben Diepman Dalfsen 2005 16:23 16:29
21 Sven Eijkelkamp Dalfsen 2005 16:55 17:01

Jongens (13 t/m 15)  Jeugdloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Finn Van Pijkeren Middelstum 2001 9:43 9:45
2 Daan Veenhuizen Zwolle 2001 9:52 9:53
3 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 9:54 9:56
4 Luc Kappert Holten 2002 10:37 10:40
5 Dion Diepman Dalfsen 2002 10:59 11:03
6 Hugo Boekel Dalfsen 2002 11:23 11:27
7 Ties Eelman Heino 2002 12:31 12:35
8 Jostino Kroes Dalfsen 2001 12:45 12:50
9 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 12:51 12:55
10 Sem Fakkert Dalfsen 2002 12:52 12:56
11 Tom Kijk in de Vegte Dalfsen 2003 13:06 13:13
12 Stan Lipman Dalfsen 2002 14:00 14:06

Bedrijven  Crossloop 5.4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 3 Raalte 2016 23:47 23:55
2 Innofeet Voetencentrum 2 Raalte 2016 27:26 27:33
3 Uitzendbureau Salland 1 Raalte 2016 28:36 29:00
4 Disselhorst Totaal Installateur 2 Heeten 2016 28:41 29:01
5 Lifestyle Centre 2 Raalte 2016 28:51 29:14
6 1&al Reclame 2 Raalte 2016 30:55 31:01
7 Netpoint Groep 2 Raalte 2016 31:31 32:01
8 Sportbedrijf Raalte 1 Raalte 2016 31:40 32:03
9 Lifestyle Centre 1 Raalte 2016 32:42 33:06

Dames  Crossloop 5.4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Aline Kootstra Dalfsen 1994 20:41 20:46
2 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 20:52 20:57
3 Judith Van der Beek Zwolle 1981 22:39 22:43
4 Willemieke Mudde Olst 1990 22:47 22:51
5 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 23:55 24:00
6 Riana Stigt Raalte 1994 23:57 24:01
7 Gemma Groenewoudt Deventer 1989 24:30 24:34
8 Anna Louwerse Oosterhesselen 1992 24:42 24:54
9 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 25:09 25:14
10 Paula Marsman Raalte 1996 25:02 25:28
11 Jolanda Regout Zwolle 1980 25:24 25:35
12 Marlin Bloo Raalte 1993 25:29 25:39
13 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 26:08 26:15
14 Lisa Diekman Raalte 2001 26:33 26:53
15 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 26:54 27:09
16 Diede Heuven Luttenberg 2003 27:09 27:23
17 Steffi Evers Marienheem 1994 27:22 27:32
18 Milou Oosterwijk Lettele 1992 27:18 27:34
19 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 27:24 27:38
20 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 27:26 27:39
21 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 27:35 27:41
22 Kelly Morrenhof Heino 1999 27:40 27:58
23 Nienke Hofhuis Heino 1979 28:31 28:37
24 Rianne Schonewille Zwolle 2000 28:18 28:37
25 Kim Wesselink Dalfsen 1982 28:24 28:41
26 Geke Langenbach Dalfsen 1980 28:55 29:12
27 Marjolein De Haan Bathmen 1989 29:34 29:44
28 Maike Smeenk Heino 1988 29:45 29:54
29 Ellen Blaak Dalfsen 1995 29:36 30:05
30 Lisanne Stokvis Dalfsen 1994 29:36 30:05
31 Romy Egbertzen Raalte 1999 29:46 30:07
32 Nikki Zijthof ten Raalte 1997 29:50 30:14
33 Judith Van der vegt Dalfsen 1985 30:10 30:32
34 Wendy Mulder Broekland ov 1996 30:34 30:56
35 Marloes Jansen-Rienties Dalfsen 1977 30:30 30:56
36 Heleen Schrijver Marienheem 1983 30:26 30:57
37 Karin Schuurman Dalfsen 1979 30:58 31:25
38 Judith Talens Wesepe 1983 31:03 31:26
39 Kirsten Van de Pavert Dalfsen 1981 31:12 31:30
40 Tessa Neplenbroek Heino 1987 31:21 31:38
41 Patricia Vreeswijk Dalfsen 1979 32:22 32:49
42 Joyce Nijensteen Heino 1989 34:29 34:48
43 Francis Marsman Raalte 1996 34:39 35:05

Dames 40+  Crossloop 5.4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Astrid Van Velden Amersfoort 1967 21:54 21:57
2 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 23:01 23:05
3 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 23:34 23:39
4 Maria Ufkes Dalfsen 1976 24:23 24:40
5 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 25:08 25:14
6 Jannet De Graaf Raalte 1973 25:12 25:25
7 Ineke Nawijn Hardenberg 1969 26:01 26:09
8 Esther Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1975 26:18 26:26
9 Gerda Hagen Lemelerveld 1969 26:37 26:44
10 Cilia Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1967 26:42 26:50
11 Chantal Schrijver Raalte 1976 27:15 27:30
12 Barber Tinselboer Deventer 1976 27:19 27:33
13 Renate Kroes Oldebroek 1973 28:05 28:13
14 Lian Geuze Dalfsen 1971 28:18 28:35
15 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 28:51 29:11
16 Lyzet Groot beumer Raalte 1975 29:03 29:17
17 Simone Westenenk-grote gansey Raalte 1973 29:33 29:47
18 Marit Schonewille Zwolle 1970 29:43 30:03
19 Ingrid Diepman Dalfsen 1974 30:37 30:55
20 Ingrid Besten Raalte 1972 32:23 32:44
21 Jolanda Nielander Eerbeek 1971 33:04 33:17

Dames 50+  Crossloop 5.4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 23:08 23:13
2 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 23:43 23:50
3 Thea Ruiter Luttenberg 1964 24:21 24:28
4 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 25:30 25:38
5 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 26:33 26:44
6 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 26:54 27:04
7 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 27:50 28:00
8 Ineke Koerhuis Raalte 1962 28:01 28:23
9 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 28:51 29:02
10 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 29:12 29:32
11 Ingrid Lenferink Heino 1962 30:15 30:30
12 Tonneke Nijland Heino 1962 30:40 31:06
13 Marian Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 31:28 31:43
14 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 31:16 31:48
15 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 46:21 46:35

Heren  Crossloop 5.4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Maarten Koggel Dalfsen 1988 18:24 18:27
2 Jorn Lammers Marienheem 1994 18:45 18:47
3 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 19:09 19:12
4 Bas Boekema Zwolle 1990 19:14 19:16
5 Michiel Broeksma Zwolle 1982 19:22 19:25
6 Rob Smeenk Haarle gem hellendoorn 1993 19:27 19:30
7 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 19:27 19:30
8 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 19:40 19:43
9 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 20:03 20:05
10 Timo Bomhof Heino 1981 20:14 20:17
11 Stef Tupker Zwolle 1990 20:21 20:30
12 Simon Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1992 20:42 20:45
13 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 20:42 20:46
14 Kevin Bosveld Raalte 1994 20:48 20:56
15 Michel Brinkhuis Zwolle 1991 21:09 21:16
16 Jeroen Daggenvoorde Lettele 1987 21:18 21:22
17 Marnix Valk Dalfsen 2000 21:01 21:26
18 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 21:24 21:28
19 Pim Van den Broek Raalte 2001 21:22 21:29
20 Jelmer Vegterlo Luttenberg 2000 21:28 21:30
21 Joep Buimer Zwolle 1991 21:48 21:57
22 Jur Heuven Luttenberg 2001 22:11 22:13
23 Marcel Muhlack Diepenveen 1985 22:19 22:28
24 Nicky Maatman Raalte 1998 22:36 23:02
25 Wout Horenberg Marienheem 1992 23:02 23:12
26 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 23:23 23:29
27 Ron Timmer Bathmen 1985 23:46 23:52
28 Roy Meinen Fluitenberg 1992 23:59 24:10
29 Job Kouwenhoven Rijssen 1998 24:12 24:14
30 Bram Van den Broek Raalte 1998 24:13 24:22
31 Kristan Mulder Dalfsen 2003 23:59 24:27
32 Niels Ten Have Haarle gem hellendoorn 1996 24:26 24:30
33 Niek Koppenaal Zwolle 1990 24:32 24:42
34 Roy Neulen Marienheem 1997 24:22 24:52
35 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 24:59 25:06
36 Stijn Rota Dalfsen 2000 24:46 25:13
37 Willem Salet Zwolle 2001 25:15 25:27
38 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 1978 25:40 25:53
39 Wouter Velderman Raalte 1984 25:52 26:02
40 Marcel Reuvekamp Heino 1980 25:55 26:04
41 Twan Schrijver Raalte 2000 25:50 26:08
42 Ismail Kaya Rijssen 2001 26:07 26:09
43 Robin Nicolai Zwolle 1977 26:25 26:39
44 Bjorn Westerop Wijhe 1980 26:57 27:07
45 Joost Meijerink Heeten 1990 26:43 27:12
46 Julian Salet Zwolle 1997 27:26 27:38
47 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 27:32 27:45
48 Niels Wessels Heino 1981 28:11 28:20
49 Martijn Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1980 28:34 29:03
50 Rens Diepman Dalfsen 2006 29:14 29:32
51 Peter Buis Raalte 1979 30:10 30:26
52 Joost Schrijver Marienheem 1985 30:15 30:46
53 Erwin Schrijver Raalte 1978 30:37 31:01
54 Emile Zwerink Zwolle 1984 32:36 33:01

Heren 40+  Crossloop 5.4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Melchior Van de Pol Apeldoorn 1967 18:58 19:00
2 Bert Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1973 19:25 19:28
3 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 19:50 19:53
4 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 20:38 20:41
5 Gerard Kroes Oldebroek 1970 20:50 20:52
6 Ronald Schotman Heino 1976 20:59 21:04
7 Peter Van Dalen Deventer 1969 22:40 22:45
8 Eddie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1975 22:41 22:47
9 Willem Jan Kulsdom Dalfsen 1971 22:19 22:47
10 Eric Rouweler Raalte 1968 24:05 24:10
11 Dennis Groeneveld Heeten 1973 25:58 26:07
12 Willem Van de Meent Dalfsen 1976 25:46 26:15
13 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 26:28 26:36
14 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 26:48 26:55
15 Wilbert Van Ommen Dalfsen 1970 27:10 27:39
16 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 27:50 27:56
17 Jan Van den Brink Eerbeek 1969 27:50 28:03
18 Martijn Heuven Raalte 1974 28:05 28:31
19 Ernst Vreeswijk Dalfsen 1974 28:42 29:08
20 René Mars Wijhe 1967 29:00 29:25
21 Maikel Schotman Heino 1975 29:15 29:38
22 Koen Diekman Raalte 1970 29:28 29:49
23 Niek Nijhuis Dalfsen 1975 30:13 30:40
24 Stijn Van den Broek Raalte 1968 30:32 30:48
25 Richard Jansen Dalfsen 1976 30:29 30:56
26 Dennis Frankot Lemelerveld 1976 31:21 31:43

Heren 50+  Crossloop 5.4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Bertil Krukkert Nijverdal 1965 19:15 19:18
2 Jan Knopert Zwolle 1964 20:54 20:58
3 Jos Ruijter Ens 1959 21:15 21:20
4 Jan Ruijter Ens 1955 21:26 21:31
5 Arnoud Lammers Zwolle 1963 21:45 21:50
6 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 21:52 21:56
7 Marten Bolt Zwolle 1961 22:02 22:06
8 Rien Mudde Olst 1957 22:49 22:53
9 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 22:55 22:59
10 Frank Salet Zwolle 1965 23:16 23:27
11 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 24:15 24:25
12 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 24:52 24:58
13 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 25:09 25:23
14 Ed Thien Olst 1955 25:18 25:29
15 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 25:34 25:43
16 Eric Hagen Lemelerveld 1964 26:03 26:10
17 Gerard Masman Lemelerveld 1961 26:02 26:11
18 Koop Geerts Raalte 1955 25:54 26:13
19 Hugo Van den Ende Dalfsen 1958 26:03 26:15
20 Bertus Schutte Ommen 1942 26:12 26:18
21 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 26:11 26:23
22 Piet Mosterd Wijhe 1953 26:28 26:37
23 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 27:28 27:46
24 Gerard Fikken Marienheem 1958 27:26 27:51
25 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 27:51 28:10
26 Ben In 't Veld Raalte 1963 28:15 28:28
27 Marco Hollander Dalfsen 1963 28:16 28:32
28 Martin Kleine schaars Raalte 1959 28:31 28:47
29 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 28:36 29:00
30 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 29:03 29:28
31 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 29:21 29:42
32 Marc Veenhuizen Zwolle 1964 30:01 30:20
33 Eit Frits Van der Velde Raalte 1960 30:12 30:40
34 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 30:30 31:01
35 Gerard Hofhuis Heino 1950 30:46 31:01
36 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 30:54 31:19
37 Klaas Van Dam Dalfsen 1964 32:17 32:38
38 Wim Valk Dalfsen 1958 32:22 32:51
39 Jan Kroes Dalfsen 1954 33:03 33:19
40 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 35:33 35:57

Bedrijven  Crossloop 10.2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Salland Makelaardij 1 Raalte 2016 47:49 48:19
2 Ten Broeke Regiobank 2 Lemelerveld 2016 49:34 50:04

Dames  Crossloop 10.2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Larissa Mars Groningen 1994 40:56 41:03
2 Jolanda Dijk Lemele 1986 42:44 42:50
3 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Wijhe 1986 42:46 42:52
4 Marieka Op den Dries-Wermink Hellendoorn 1987 43:26 43:32
5 Anita Reimert Zwolle 1983 44:15 44:23
6 Frieda Kok Zwolle 1983 45:06 45:15
7 Janine Kamphuis Deventer 1990 45:58 46:15
8 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 46:16 46:46
9 Karin Van der Toorn Deventer 1979 46:59 47:15
10 Anneloes Marsman Raalte 1990 48:35 49:01
11 Lianne Kortstee Enschede 1994 49:59 50:22
12 Kyra Koenjer Raalte 1992 50:17 50:44
13 Maike Korte Heino 1979 51:04 51:23
14 Hanneke Schoemaker-Wermink Hellendoorn 1987 51:23 51:35
15 Joyce Wijnberg Raalte 1990 53:39 54:07
16 Kaylie Bosch Lemele 1992 53:48 54:14

Dames 40+  Crossloop 10.2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Gonny Homma Heino 1967 42:21 42:27
2 Angeli Poppe Zwolle 1969 42:27 42:37
3 Wiea Nijhoff Heino 1968 44:29 44:40
4 Ingrid Kapsenberg Bathmen 1976 46:10 46:36
5 Bernadet Heuven Luttenberg 1970 46:45 46:54
6 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 46:54 47:04
7 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 47:06 47:22
8 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 47:52 48:02
9 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 49:01 49:17
10 Godelieve Pieper Schalkhaar 1967 51:12 51:29
11 Irma Smeenk Heino 1968 54:53 55:09
12 Inge Molenwijk Zwolle 1968 54:55 55:20
13 Carin Steenbeek Zwolle 1968 56:17 56:49
14 Esther Noordman Dalfsen 1969 56:25 56:56
15 Esther Diepman Dalfsen 1967 56:55 57:12
16 Karin Peterse Zwolle 1968 58:34 59:05
17 Heleen Boshoven Dalfsen 1968 1:00:19 1:00:45
18 Mirjan Haarman Dalfsen 1970 1:03:31 1:04:03
19 Elles Antonissen Raalte 1971 1:09:15 1:09:49

Dames 50+  Crossloop 10.2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 1963 43:49 43:55
2 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 44:48 44:54
3 Carla Boekema Zwolle 1959 49:44 49:50
4 Ellen Zandink Zwolle 1962 53:46 54:03
5 Elske Heinen Zwolle 1966 53:52 54:16
6 Anne-Marie Eijkelkamp-Smook Dalfsen 1966 54:20 54:51
7 Irma Dunnewind Dalfsen 1963 55:15 55:32
8 Femmie Van Dooremolen Dalfsen 1958 55:50 56:07
9 Jacqueline Slegten Zwolle 1965 55:51 56:16
10 Elise Venemans Raalte 1963 55:54 56:27
11 Anja Van der Sluis Dalfsen 1965 56:32 56:49
12 Herma Stappenbeld Zwolle 1965 1:00:10 1:00:42
13 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 1:01:24 1:01:57
14 Brenda De Graaf Zwolle 1966 1:01:46 1:02:11
15 Margreet Moesman Zwolle 1959 1:02:52 1:03:16
16 Renate Jansen Zwolle 1963 1:03:37 1:04:00

Heren  Crossloop 10.2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Gert-Jan Stevens Hoogeveen 1987 33:39 33:42
2 Jos Verdaasdonk Raalte 1984 34:01 34:04
3 Ralph Schepers Dalfsen 1977 35:48 35:52
4 Jeroen Bonhof Raalte 1984 36:19 36:24
5 Mark Hogeboom Zwolle 1985 36:59 37:02
6 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 37:23 37:26
7 Martijn Dekker Dalfsen 1979 37:38 37:42
8 Rob Goutbeek Nieuwleusen 1989 37:51 37:56
9 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 37:52 37:58
10 Rolf Van Dorsten Luttenberg 1993 38:01 38:05
11 Sander Pluim Zwolle 1977 38:03 38:08
12 Michiel Van der Vlies Luttenberg 1988 38:28 38:33
13 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 39:01 39:05
14 Joris Luijsterburg Holten 1983 39:06 39:13
15 Jan Heuver Hellendoorn 1989 39:38 39:46
16 Hannes Schalkwijk Raalte 1984 39:44 39:49
17 Robin Hofstede Wijhe 1986 39:37 39:51
18 Job Lamberink Vroomshoop 1990 39:33 39:53
19 Thymen Ramaaker Luttenberg 1994 39:50 39:55
20 Sander Runia Deventer 1981 39:46 40:06
21 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 40:09 40:13
22 Maurits Bloem Zwolle 1981 40:13 40:18
23 Arjan Dijkema Zwolle 1979 40:51 41:00
24 Richard Kroon Kampen 1981 40:56 41:00
25 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 41:09 41:14
26 Jeroen Tielbeke Raalte 1982 41:16 41:26
27 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 41:22 41:36
28 Bas Alferink Raalte 1987 41:34 42:01
29 Hans Kogelman Raalte 1986 41:35 42:02
30 Stef Veneboer Dalfsen 1988 41:49 42:09
31 Sten Kleinherenbrink Dalfsen 1993 42:03 42:30
32 Teun Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1990 42:14 42:42
33 Bart Bootsveld Heino 1996 42:39 42:46
34 Dorus Schalkwijk Wijhe 1980 42:31 42:51
35 Tijmen Bovenmars Dalfsen 1994 43:24 43:52
36 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 43:44 43:53
37 Joost Holtmaat Almelo 1989 44:09 44:17
38 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 44:02 44:22
39 Roy Overgoor Lemelerveld 1977 44:13 44:22
40 Manfred Veneboer Dalfsen 1981 44:18 44:38
41 Jeremy Sinke Deventer 1987 44:11 44:39
42 Sven Wentink Raalte 1977 44:47 45:09
43 Leo Ensing Zwolle 1983 45:06 45:15
44 Marvin Vechte v/d Dalfsen 1995 45:17 45:45
45 Tim Van der Kolk Vroomshoop 1989 46:12 46:33
46 Sven Vree Raalte 1991 48:49 49:16
47 Luuk Schrijver Dalfsen 1986 49:32 49:54
48 Jordi Van der Vechte Dalfsen 1984 49:34 49:55
49 Chiel Bruins Zwolle 1977 51:11 51:43
50 Johan Klop Dalfsen 1981 52:03 52:25
51 Dennis Ophoff Zwolle 1990 54:21 54:36
52 Dirk willem Hiemstra Meppel 1978 59:52 1:00:23

Heren 40+  Crossloop 10.2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 1974 37:21 37:25
2 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 38:45 38:49
3 Stefan Besten Zwolle 1975 39:59 40:07
4 Floris De Graaf Raalte 1972 40:03 40:08
5 Remco Greven Schalkhaar 1973 40:53 41:03
6 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 41:38 41:47
7 Mike Kleinlugtebeld Zwolle 1970 41:33 41:47
8 Rudie Haarman Bathmen 1967 41:24 41:50
9 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 41:47 41:54
10 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 42:33 42:43
11 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 1969 42:37 42:48
12 Johan Van Hoorn Hattem 1972 42:52 43:01
13 Arjan Rorije Dalfsen 1974 43:07 43:20
14 Rene Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1970 43:43 43:54
15 Gert Bartels Zwolle 1969 44:18 44:28
16 Marco Grootscholten Lemelerveld 1967 44:23 44:37
17 Fons Schrijver Voorschoten 1968 44:47 45:15
18 Peter Van Assem Raalte 1975 45:16 45:34
19 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 45:26 45:35
20 Edwin Mulder Raalte 1973 45:43 45:57
21 John Kemper Lettele 1974 46:09 46:29
22 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 46:25 46:40
23 Hans Eibrink Hattemerbroek 1969 46:43 47:03
24 Michel Castelijns Twello 1968 46:34 47:10
25 Evert Jan Hof Dalfsen 1968 46:59 47:20
26 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 47:18 47:28
27 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 48:12 48:40
28 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 48:35 48:55
29 Ramon Schuil Heino 1972 48:23 48:55
30 Manfred Reuvekamp Zwolle 1976 48:46 49:10
31 Henk Huisman Heino 1968 48:59 49:28
32 Henk Brons Hattem 1976 49:30 49:43
33 Andre Mars Dalfsen 1971 49:36 49:49
34 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 49:37 50:02
35 Pieter Stoeten Dalfsen 1967 51:11 51:46
36 Edwin Van der Vegt Zetten 1972 52:09 52:39
37 Bart Zwaan Lemele 1973 53:24 53:50
38 Frank Huijsmans Lemelerveld 1969 55:40 56:05
39 Martin Vosjan Zwolle 1971 58:36 58:51
40 Paul Bink Dalfsen 1972 1:01:31 1:02:05

Heren 50+  Crossloop 10.2 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 René Poppe Zwolle 1966 35:33 35:36
2 Willem De Weerdt Hattem 1955 37:30 37:33
3 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 38:43 38:47
4 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 38:58 39:01
5 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 39:12 39:16
6 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 39:51 39:58
7 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 40:02 40:10
8 Erik Makkinga Zwolle 1965 40:09 40:16
9 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 40:28 40:35
10 Harry Derksen Raalte 1960 40:38 40:45
11 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 41:09 41:15
12 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 41:25 41:30
13 Alfons Groot Koerkamp Heino 1962 41:41 41:48
14 Jan Horstman Dalfsen 1953 41:40 41:50
15 Bertus Mensink Zwolle 1959 41:45 41:58
16 Jan Hofman Dalfsen 1961 43:18 43:31
17 Theo De Rooij Holten 1957 43:18 43:37
18 Henk Besten Heino 1962 43:49 44:02
19 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 44:26 44:42
20 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 45:08 45:23
21 Rene Klink Laag zuthem 1965 45:12 45:34
22 Gerald Booijink Broekland ov 1965 45:26 45:44
23 Henk Groot, de Dalfsen 1958 45:32 45:50
24 Harry Ten Broeke Nijverdal 1960 45:42 46:01
25 Raymond Vredenburg Zwolle 1918 45:52 46:06
26 Paul Israel Heino 1954 45:56 46:09
27 Henk Kleinlugtebeld Dalfsen 1963 45:45 46:18
28 Erik Holtman Dalfsen 1965 46:11 46:25
29 George Vulkers Dalfsen 1958 46:36 46:54
30 Hennie Koenjer Raalte 1958 46:38 47:05
31 Henk Klaasboer Diepenveen 1964 46:57 47:08
32 Jan Reimink Lemelerveld 1960 46:57 47:08
33 Andre Stam Raalte 1966 47:01 47:12
34 Arnold Wever Zwolle 1964 47:01 47:23
35 Jan Snijder Nieuwleusen 1961 47:09 47:29
36 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 47:14 47:34
37 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 1962 47:47 47:52
38 Gerard Heerink Lemelerveld 1957 47:38 48:01
39 Rijjan Bos Gorssel 1958 48:07 48:23
40 Klaas Wijnberger Dalfsen 1950 48:08 48:26
41 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 48:48 49:18
42 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 48:59 49:18
43 Ko Van Kuijk Breda 1946 49:11 49:26
44 Corné Spil Deventer 1962 49:37 50:06
45 Gino Schrijver Wijhe 1966 50:30 51:01
46 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 1954 51:31 52:05
47 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 51:46 52:08
48 Andre Dunnewind Dalfsen 1963 51:41 52:10
49 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 51:42 52:15
50 Frans Bosscher Heino 1958 52:34 52:51
51 Peter M. Jansen Zwolle 1954 52:35 52:59
52 Jaap Strijker, Warmlopers Zwolle 1962 52:32 53:09
53 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 53:49 54:02
54 Peter Laarakker Dalfsen 1953 53:34 54:08
55 Jaap Makkinga Dalfsen 1962 53:39 54:08
56 Robert Te Raa Zwolle 1962 53:52 54:17
57 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 54:45 55:20
58 Joop Sattler Zwolle 1952 55:00 55:24
59 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 55:26 56:01
60 Jeroen Beckers Zwolle 1958 55:52 56:24
61 Cees Van den Engel Zwolle 1952 58:58 59:22
62 Bert Bosch Nieuwleusen 1959 58:58 59:34
63 Johan Moesman Zwolle 1957 1:01:55 1:02:30
64 Ben Nijboer Heino 1955 1:02:06 1:02:41