Uitslagenlijst
08-01-2017  Midwintercross  Heeten

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes   Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 10:21 10:24
2 Iris Spijkerman Nijverdal 2004 10:24 10:27
3 Tessa Harbrink Zwolle 2004 10:28 10:32
4 Esmée Smal Hellendoorn 2005 10:34 10:37
5 Sanne Meijerink Heeten 2004 11:13 11:17
6 Eva Rodijk Heeten 2004 11:17 11:21
7 Juliët Siebelink Raalte 2004 11:28 11:32
8 Nikky Schoot Heeten 2007 12:07 12:11
9 Yara Oosterlaar Heeten 2008 12:16 12:19
10 Isa Reimert Heeten 2006 12:22 12:28
11 Renske Klein Koerkamp Heeten 2005 12:22 12:29
12 Meike Gerritsen Heeten 2004 12:38 12:43
13 Zoey Nikamp Heeten 2004 12:35 12:43
14 Jinke Wagenmans Heeten 2007 12:49 12:57
15 Ellen Voorhorst Nieuw heeten 2008 13:04 13:08
16 Indy Jansen of Lorkeers Heeten 2004 13:02 13:09
17 Jolien Van Kruisbergen Heeten 2005 13:03 13:10
18 Guusje Aarnink Heeten 2007 13:08 13:13
19 Maud Kieftenbeld Heeten 2007 13:09 13:13
20 Senna Besten Heeten 2007 13:17 13:22
21 Renske Hondeveld Heeten 2005 13:36 13:42
22 Caley Evers Heeten 2007 13:39 13:44
23 Sophie Steenblik Heeten 2008 14:13 14:21
24 Sille Kruiper Heeten 2006 14:16 14:23
25 Lisan Heuven Heeten 2006 14:17 14:25
26 Tess Groot lipman Heeten 2006 14:17 14:25
27 Wieke Schoorlemmer Heeten 2005 14:17 14:25
28 Femke Haarman Heeten 2006 14:33 14:39
29 Dirkje Ten Zijthof Heeten 2006 14:36 14:44
30 Juliët Voorhorst Heeten 2006 14:41 14:49
31 Amy Schoorlemmer Heeten 2007 14:52 14:56
32 Judith Salden Heeten 2005 14:52 14:59
33 Stephanie Ruiter Heeten 2005 15:06 15:16
34 Ella Venema Heeten 2005 15:13 15:19
35 Nomi Kruiper Heeten 2005 15:36 15:43
36 Jill Klein Overmeen Heeten 2005 15:37 15:43
37 Finet Van Kooten Heeten 2006 15:44 15:52
38 Lynn Rodijk Heeten 2005 15:58 16:04
39 Nienke Hondeveld Heeten 2008 18:12 18:14
40 Maud Wichink Heeten 2008 18:13 18:18

Meisjes 13+  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Iris Bredewolt Epe 2003 10:11 10:15
2 Anna Grotentraast Heeten 2003 10:52 10:58
3 Eke Tibben Onna 2003 11:14 11:18
4 Indy Sasso Heeten 2003 11:52 11:56
5 Sanne Loozeman Raalte 2003 12:11 12:17
6 Lindy Klein Overmeen Heeten 2003 12:21 12:27
7 Maren Voorhorst Nieuw heeten 2003 13:03 13:10
8 Inge Landman Heeten 2003 16:13 16:20

Dames  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Irma Voorhorst Heeten 1970 16:03 16:12
2 Esther Kruiper Heeten 1970 16:14 16:21
3 Linda Schoorlemmer Heeten 1978 17:11 17:21
4 Daniëlle Blom Heeten 1980 18:12 18:18

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Niek Nijman Goor 2004 8:53 8:54
2 Jasper Hoogeslag Heeten 2004 9:35 9:43
3 Cas Hoksbergen Deventer 2006 9:46 9:49
4 Thomas Reining Zwolle 2004 9:50 9:54
5 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 10:02 10:05
6 Gijs Hoogeslag Heeten 2006 10:08 10:11
7 Cas Van der Vegt Heino 2005 10:12 10:16
8 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 10:12 10:16
9 Tim Reimert Heeten 2007 10:24 10:27
10 Tijn Wippert Marienheem 2004 10:27 10:32
11 Matthijs Klaasboer Diepenveen 2004 10:37 10:41
12 Jorn Hoogeslag Marienheem 2005 10:41 10:46
13 Noah Besselink Heeten 2007 10:45 10:48
14 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 10:44 10:49
15 Jan Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 10:46 10:50
16 Boy Meijerink Heeten 2006 10:48 10:52
17 Finn Jansen-Holleboom Raalte 2007 10:59 11:03
18 Nick Sibelt Heeten 2006 11:14 11:17
19 Quinn Schoorlemmer Heeten 2005 11:41 11:47
20 Joran Beumer Heeten 2005 11:58 12:02
21 Tristan Schoorlemmer Heeten 2007 12:01 12:04
22 Aiden Bosgoed Heeten 2007 12:01 12:05
23 Bart Bloemendaal Olst 2006 12:02 12:07
24 Chris Hoogeslag Heeten 2005 12:02 12:09
25 Guus Schoorlemmer Heeten 2004 12:16 12:26
26 Cas Kotteman Heeten 2007 12:28 12:33
27 Rowan Dijkman Lemelerveld 2005 12:29 12:33
28 Luuk Beumer Heeten 2007 12:31 12:36
29 Pascal Seine Zwolle 2006 12:32 12:37
30 Stef Berghuis Heeten 2006 12:34 12:39
31 Tim Groot Zwaaftink Heeten 2006 12:36 12:40
32 Luuk Hunneman Nieuw heeten 2005 12:35 12:40
33 Giel Schoorlemmer Heeten 2004 12:31 12:41
34 Koen Schoorlemmer Heeten 2007 12:36 12:41
35 Mads Nikamp Heeten 2006 12:42 12:47
36 Jordi Dijkman Heeten 2006 12:58 13:04
37 Milan Schrijver Heeten 2005 12:57 13:06
38 Tian Hagen Marienheem 2005 13:03 13:07
39 Kyro Besten Heeten 2004 13:03 13:12
40 Tijn Kelder Heeten 2004 13:06 13:16
41 Cas Hunneman Nieuw heeten 2007 13:14 13:20
42 Duncan Harink Heeten 2004 13:21 13:30
43 Stijn Schoorlemmer Heeten 2004 13:26 13:35
44 Sil Nikamp Heeten 2004 13:25 13:35
45 Niels Heuven Heeten 2004 13:25 13:35
46 Tisse Wagenmans Heeten 2006 13:38 13:43
47 Pim Van Kooten Heeten 2008 13:56 14:05
48 Quinten Schoorlemmer Heeten 2009 14:01 14:10
49 Lewis Witteveen Heeten 2009 14:02 14:12
50 Kelvin Seine Zwolle 2005 14:17 14:21
51 Roel Aarnink Heeten 2009 14:13 14:22
52 Twan Berghuis Heeten 2004 14:38 14:48
53 Arjen Temmink Heeten 2004 14:38 14:49
54 Joep Aarnink Heeten 2004 14:40 14:51
55 Luuk Groot lipman Heeten 2007 14:47 14:56
56 Pepper Schoorlemmer Heeten 2007 14:49 14:57
57 Hugo Reimert Heeten 2005 15:06 15:13
58 Milan Hendriks Heeten 2005 15:14 15:21
59 Martijn Den Ouden Heeten 2004 15:13 15:24
60 Jorn Kogelman Heeten 2004 15:15 15:26
61 Stijn Rechterschot Nieuw heeten 2004 15:16 15:27
62 Gijs Middelkamp Heeten 2004 15:19 15:29
63 Sidney Schoorlemmer Heeten 2011 17:09 17:19

Jongens 13+  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 9:01 9:03
2 Finn Van Pijkeren Middelstum 2001 9:09 9:12
3 Daan Veenhuizen Zwolle 2001 9:21 9:24
4 Luc Kappert Markelo 2002 10:00 10:02
5 Nout Wippert Marienheem 2003 10:26 10:30
6 Giel Meijer Zwolle 2002 10:54 10:58
7 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 11:03 11:07
8 Nelson Berghuis Heeten 2002 11:12 11:16
9 Morris Voorhorst Heeten 2003 12:40 12:48
10 Nick Schrijver Heeten 2003 15:38 15:47

Heren  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Ermanno Bosgoed Heeten 1973 12:00 12:06
2 Christiaan Schoot Heeten 1980 12:05 12:11
3 Arthon Jansen Heeten 1999 12:16 12:27
4 Edwin Nikamp Heeten 1971 12:59 13:05
5 Peter Reimert Heeten 1974 13:18 13:22
6 Arjen Meijerink Heeten 1975 13:39 13:45
7 Louis Schoorlemmer Heeten 1972 14:02 14:11
8 Mark Witteveen Heeten 1979 14:01 14:12
9 Hans Aarnink Heeten 1971 14:20 14:26
10 Ronald Jansen-Holleboom Raalte 1974 14:48 14:57
11 Ronnie Rodijk Heeten 1967 14:52 14:59
12 Daan Wigink Heeten 1999 15:05 15:16
13 Albert Venema Heeten 1966 15:13 15:21

Bedrijven  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 3 Raalte 2016 28:47 28:57
2 Uitzendbureau Salland 2 Raalte 2016 29:54 30:11
3 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 1 Raalte 2016 32:13 32:31
4 Ten Broeke Regiobank 2 Lemelerveld 2016 33:32 33:41
5 Innofeet Voetencentrum 2 Raalte 2016 33:38 33:54
6 Uitzendbureau Salland 1 Raalte 2016 33:41 34:05
7 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 2 Raalte 2016 34:25 34:43
8 Lifestyle Centre 2 Raalte 2016 34:58 35:17
9 Netpoint Groep 2 Raalte 2016 35:44 36:05
10 1&al Reclame 2 Raalte 2016 37:31 37:47

Dames  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Sabine Spreen Rolde 1992 24:46 24:49
2 Malou Eisen Zwolle 2000 25:34 25:36
3 Judith Van der Beek Zwolle 1981 26:45 26:48
4 Willemieke Mudde Olst 1990 26:48 26:51
5 Bente Bonsing Wijhe 2000 28:11 28:14
6 Wencke Beerens Raalte 1979 28:11 28:15
7 Riana Stigt Raalte 1994 28:19 28:22
8 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 28:30 28:35
9 Chantal Pekkeriet Holten 1993 29:02 29:09
10 Anna Louwerse Oosterhesselen 1992 29:22 29:32
11 Daphne Vloedgraven Heeten 1998 29:25 29:38
12 Marjolein Hofhuis Raalte 1991 29:28 29:41
13 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 29:40 29:45
14 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 29:45 29:48
15 Marlin Bloo Raalte 1993 30:15 30:20
16 Iris Horenberg Marienheem 1994 30:52 30:57
17 Paula Marsman Raalte 1996 30:38 31:00
18 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 30:56 31:03
19 Kira Overmars Raalte 1985 30:56 31:15
20 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 31:10 31:18
21 Marjon Coppes Deventer 1979 31:24 31:36
22 Saskia Schaapveld Heeten 1994 31:25 31:40
23 Rosan Kortenhorst Heeten 1996 31:23 31:43
24 Amy Jorink Raalte 1997 31:29 31:43
25 Lisa Diekman Raalte 2001 31:48 31:56
26 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 31:47 31:59
27 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 32:07 32:17
28 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 32:37 32:41
29 Hester Wolters Heeten 1983 32:28 32:48
30 Diane Marsman Heeten 1978 33:23 33:31
31 Rianne Schonewille Zwolle 2000 33:40 33:49
32 Esther Boogaart Zwolle 1987 34:14 34:24
33 Romy Egbertzen Raalte 1999 34:17 34:24
34 Marjolein De Haan Bathmen 1989 34:41 34:48
35 Ruth Wevers Heeten 1981 35:25 35:40
36 Nikki Zijthof ten Raalte 1997 35:46 36:04
37 Judith Talens Wesepe 1983 36:02 36:15
38 Irmgard Vulink Raalte 1979 36:32 36:54
39 Marleen Tielbeke Raalte 1980 37:50 38:01
40 Belinda Brandwacht Nijverdal 1993 38:37 38:57
41 Femke Jansen Holleboom - Kerkvliet Heeten 1980 39:09 39:25
42 Francis Marsman Raalte 1996 42:15 42:36
43 Sophie Wichers Schreur Heeten 1998 45:26 45:39

Dames 40+  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 27:40 27:43
2 Esther Eisen Zwolle 1972 28:08 28:12
3 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 29:37 29:43
4 Cilia Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1967 31:49 31:58
5 Chantal Schrijver Raalte 1976 31:59 32:06
6 Inge Westendorp Wijhe 1973 31:59 32:09
7 Barber Tinselboer Deventer 1976 32:10 32:17
8 Renate Kroes Oldebroek 1973 32:45 32:51
9 Lyzet Groot beumer Raalte 1975 33:20 33:27
10 Simone Westenenk-grote gansey Raalte 1973 33:21 33:27
11 Wilma Rouweler Raalte 1969 33:49 33:55
12 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 34:06 34:18
13 Karin Klein Overmeen Heeten 1968 34:20 34:40
14 Marit Schonewille Zwolle 1970 34:37 34:46
15 Rianne Grotentraast Heeten 1972 34:43 35:05
16 Ilse Jansen Wijhe 1969 37:01 37:12
17 Els Doorgeest Raalte 1968 37:01 37:12
18 Jolanda Nielander Eerbeek 1971 37:17 37:25
19 Elles Antonissen Raalte 1971 38:13 38:32
20 Danielle Vulink Heeten 1975 39:33 39:56
21 Carolien Van Dam Olst 1973 40:00 40:14

Dames 50+  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 27:26 27:30
2 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 27:46 27:51
3 Thea Ruiter Luttenberg 1964 28:55 29:03
4 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 30:00 30:05
5 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 30:26 30:31
6 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 31:55 32:00
7 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 32:01 32:07
8 Elise Venemans Raalte 1963 32:23 32:39
9 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 33:28 33:34
10 Ellen Egbertzen Raalte 1964 34:15 34:27
11 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 34:20 34:32
12 Janny Vrielink Raalte 1951 35:48 36:00
13 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 36:15 36:25
14 Ingrid Lenferink Heino 1962 36:14 36:33
15 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 37:42 38:04
16 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 56:43 56:55

Heren  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jorn Lammers Marienheem 1994 22:16 22:17
2 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 22:44 22:46
3 Michiel Broeksma Zwolle 1982 22:52 22:55
4 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 23:05 23:06
5 Rob Smeenk Haarle gem hellendoorn 1993 23:10 23:12
6 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 23:15 23:17
7 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 23:17 23:19
8 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 23:56 24:01
9 Simon Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1992 24:05 24:07
10 Jeroen Daggenvoorde Lettele 1987 24:43 24:46
11 Michel Brinkhuis Zwolle 1991 25:11 25:21
12 Ive Mulders Raalte 1995 25:07 25:23
13 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 25:42 25:45
14 Gerben Cents Raalte 1983 25:48 25:56
15 Pim Van den Broek Raalte 2001 25:57 26:01
16 Jelmer Vegterlo Luttenberg 2000 25:59 26:01
17 Kevin Overmars Enschede 1994 26:06 26:12
18 Niek Heerink Raalte 1985 26:24 26:37
19 Niek Boom Nieuw heeten 1992 26:26 26:44
20 Ismail Kaya Rijssen 2001 26:51 26:59
21 Dennis Heerink Raalte 1985 26:53 27:07
22 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 27:13 27:17
23 Roy Meinen Fluitenberg 1992 27:09 27:18
24 Ruud Mulder Heeten 1980 27:05 27:20
25 Rene Nijland Raalte 1986 27:08 27:23
26 Sem Jorink Raalte 2002 27:24 27:28
27 Wout Horenberg Marienheem 1992 27:35 27:41
28 Roel Alferink Raalte 1988 27:45 27:50
29 Ron Timmer Bathmen 1985 27:47 27:52
30 Stan Gerritsen Lemelerveld 1997 27:45 27:52
31 Jannes Van der Vegte Heino 1985 27:46 27:54
32 Niels Pijnappel Raalte 1991 27:51 28:07
33 Arne Veluwenkamp Heino 1987 28:05 28:19
34 Uvuvwevwevwe Onyetenyevwe Ugwemubwem Ossas Raalte 1991 28:06 28:21
35 Niek Koppenaal Zwolle 1990 28:01 28:21
36 Martin Keen Twello 1989 28:11 28:35
37 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 29:20 29:27
38 Jordi Hegeman Nieuw heeten 1999 29:22 29:30
39 Mirko Hegeman Nieuw heeten 2000 29:33 29:42
40 Wouter Velderman Raalte 1984 29:37 29:46
41 Marcel Reuvekamp Heino 1980 29:49 29:57
42 Rik Van der Vegt Heino 1979 30:04 30:09
43 Bram Veenhuizen Zwolle 1999 29:56 30:10
44 Christiaan Wichers Schreur Heeten 1986 29:55 30:10
45 Jasper Tiemens Vaassen 1996 30:01 30:16
46 Jordy Nijmeijer Wijhe 1988 30:04 30:21
47 Joost Meijerink Heeten 1990 30:15 30:31
48 Jip Mulders Raalte 1999 30:16 30:32
49 Bram Evers Heeten 2004 30:23 30:33
50 Martijn Jansen Holleboom Heeten 1978 30:26 30:41
51 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 1978 30:29 30:43
52 Stan Aarnink Heeten 2000 30:33 30:43
53 Danny Berghuis Lemelerveld 1986 30:32 30:45
54 Wilco Bisschop Raalte 1985 31:10 31:23
55 Robin Nicolai Zwolle 1977 31:13 31:25
56 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 31:32 31:39
57 Julian Bouwman Rijssen 1997 31:35 31:43
58 Bjorn Westerop Wijhe 1980 31:59 32:06
59 Niels Wessels Heino 1981 32:14 32:22
60 Wouter Van den Hul Zwolle 1981 32:47 32:57
61 Aydin Van den Hul Zwolle 2007 32:48 32:57
62 Walter Tijs Heeten 1981 32:46 33:05
63 Frank Grolleman Raalte 1985 33:52 34:09
64 Stefan Stoeten Ommen 1987 34:03 34:16
65 Thom Bosch Ommen 1998 34:04 34:16
66 Florent Spijker Heeten 2001 34:30 34:42
67 Cas Jorink Raalte 1997 35:19 35:32
68 Peter Buis Raalte 1979 35:37 35:46
69 Andor Van Gurchom Raalte 1978 35:35 35:54
70 Erwin Schrijver Raalte 1978 36:05 36:25

Heren 40+  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Melchior Van de Pol Apeldoorn 1967 22:47 22:49
2 Jean Seine Zwolle 1972 22:58 23:00
3 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 23:51 23:53
4 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 24:31 24:34
5 Gerard Kroes Oldebroek 1970 24:49 24:51
6 Ermanno Bosgoed Heeten 1973 25:05 25:08
7 Bjørn Van Til Raalte 1973 25:50 25:53
8 Sebastiaan Lichtenberg Raalte 1973 26:29 26:46
9 Eric Rouweler Raalte 1968 27:55 27:59
10 Arthur Knobben Nijverdal 1974 27:50 28:06
11 Peter Koolhof Broekland ov 1972 28:20 28:34
12 Mark Opstal Raalte 1973 28:53 29:01
13 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 28:59 29:12
14 Wijnand Evers Heeten 1969 30:25 30:35
15 Dennis Groeneveld Heeten 1973 30:32 30:38
16 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 30:35 30:40
17 Louis Schoorlemmer Heeten 1972 30:57 31:10
18 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 31:24 31:28
19 Harold Reimert Heeten 1969 31:17 31:29
20 Edward Nikamp Heeten 1969 31:31 31:38
21 Rob Hendriks Heeten 1967 31:28 31:47
22 Hans Aarnink Heeten 1970 32:09 32:26
23 Jan Van den Brink Eerbeek 1969 32:29 32:36
24 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 32:34 32:38
25 Martijn Heuven Raalte 1974 32:28 32:44
26 Bert Klein Woolthuis Raalte 1969 33:56 34:18
27 Gerhard Grotentraast Heeten 1969 33:58 34:19
28 Koen Diekman Raalte 1970 35:37 35:57
29 Paul Middelkamp Olst 1968 36:04 36:12
30 Gert Dekker Wijhe 1975 36:13 36:24
31 Dennis Frankot Dalfsen 1976 36:46 37:03
32 Wijnand Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1970 38:16 38:30
33 Jeroen Doorgeest Raalte 1969 38:40 38:54
34 Mark Eisen Zwolle 1970 39:13 39:32

Heren 50+  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Lucien Perizonius Hengelo ov 1959 24:52 24:56
2 Jan Ruijter Ens 1955 24:55 24:58
3 Jos Ruijter Ens 1959 25:20 25:24
4 Arnoud Lammers Zwolle 1963 25:26 25:30
5 Bennie Haverkort Ommen 1960 25:52 25:57
6 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 26:00 26:02
7 Marten Bolt Zwolle 1961 26:10 26:13
8 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 26:29 26:32
9 Rien Mudde Olst 1957 26:38 26:41
10 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 27:21 27:25
11 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 27:24 27:36
12 Karel Mars Raalte 1964 27:33 27:38
13 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 27:38 27:43
14 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 28:03 28:08
15 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 28:23 28:27
16 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 28:40 28:46
17 Frank Middelkoop Heeten 1956 29:35 29:42
18 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 29:51 29:56
19 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 30:00 30:14
20 Gerrit Vrielink Raalte 1951 30:00 30:18
21 Ed Thien Olst 1955 30:42 31:11
22 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 1954 31:12 31:32
23 André Hegeman Nieuw heeten 1961 31:24 31:33
24 Gerard Van schooten Raalte 1955 31:15 31:35
25 Frans Klein Overmeen Heeten 1962 31:23 31:44
26 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 32:10 32:20
27 Luc Bessembinder Heeten 1966 32:40 32:57
28 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 32:56 33:07
29 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 33:01 33:18
30 Gerard Fikken Marienheem 1958 33:08 33:20
31 Willie Aarnink Heeten 1957 33:14 33:32
32 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 33:30 33:41
33 Ben In 't Veld Raalte 1963 33:31 33:42
34 Jan Temmink Heeten 1956 33:28 33:51
35 Martin Kleine schaars Raalte 1959 33:44 33:55
36 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 33:41 34:05
37 Bart Hobert Marienheem 1963 34:25 34:38
38 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 34:50 35:07
39 Marc Veenhuizen Zwolle 1964 34:58 35:14
40 Eit Frits Van der Velde Raalte 1960 35:14 35:37
41 Hennie Hagen Heeten 1963 35:32 35:53
42 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 36:53 37:16
43 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 37:48 38:01

Bedrijven  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Salland Makelaardij 1 Raalte 2016 48:57 49:11

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Wijhe 1986 43:37 43:40
2 Marieka Op den Dries-Wermink Hellendoorn 1987 44:22 44:27
3 Janine Kamphuis Deventer 1990 46:54 47:01
4 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 47:17 47:31
5 Karin Van der Toorn Deventer 1979 48:16 48:26
6 Tineke Friesen Deventer 1980 49:31 49:36
7 Milou Eshuis Arnhem 1988 49:36 49:43
8 Hanneke Schoemaker-Wemink Hellendoorn 1987 51:22 51:34
9 Gerrie Heerink Heeten 1980 51:36 51:52
10 Savannah Hensema Raalte 1990 54:12 54:23
11 Charlotte Van Loevezijn Heeten 1997 59:16 59:26
12 Laura Van der Lee Utrecht 1997 1:01:45 1:01:56

Dames 40+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Angeli Poppe Zwolle 1969 44:32 44:37
2 Ingrid Kapsenberg Bathmen 1976 47:01 47:06
3 Bernadet Heuven Luttenberg 1970 47:29 47:34
4 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 48:01 48:08
5 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 51:22 51:32
6 Godelieve Pieper Schalkhaar 1967 53:17 53:28
7 Gemma Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 56:36 56:43
8 Laris Noordegraaf Luttenberg 1976 1:00:27 1:00:41

Dames 50+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 1963 45:04 45:10
2 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 1:03:17 1:03:29

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Gertin Roke Arrien 1991 36:14 36:16
2 Rick Oosterlaar Raalte 1983 37:54 37:57
3 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 38:35 38:37
4 Sander Pluim Zwolle 1977 38:50 38:52
5 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 38:57 39:00
6 Rolf Van Dorsten Luttenberg 1993 39:39 39:42
7 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 39:50 39:52
8 Koen Evers Olst 1988 40:00 40:05
9 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 40:30 40:34
10 Rob Wevers Heeten 1985 41:13 41:16
11 Joris Luijsterburg Holten 1983 41:38 41:42
12 Jeroen Tielbeke Raalte 1982 41:49 41:52
13 Hans Kogelman Raalte 1986 42:11 42:15
14 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 42:11 42:16
15 Bas Alferink Raalte 1987 42:13 42:17
16 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 42:35 42:46
17 Ted Heethaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1981 42:40 42:46
18 Roy Bosman Heeten 1980 42:39 42:52
19 Michel Schuiling Nijverdal 1983 43:03 43:11
20 Jasper Gerhard Nijverdal 1987 44:10 44:17
21 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 44:15 44:24
22 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 44:24 44:29
23 Ton Mars Luttenberg 1977 44:31 44:38
24 Joost Holtmaat Almelo 1989 45:38 45:44
25 Quint Hageman Raalte 1991 45:53 46:04
26 Marcel Muhlack Diepenveen 1985 46:00 46:07
27 Jeremy Sinke Deventer 1987 46:04 46:11
28 Wilco Heerink Heeten 1979 46:47 47:01
29 Stefan Alferink Heeten 1986 47:00 47:07
30 Martin Staman Nijverdal 1988 47:13 47:22
31 Wout Klein Koerkamp Heeten 1980 49:27 49:38
32 Sjoerd Hensing Arnhem 1988 49:36 49:43
33 Luck Haerlman Raalte 1981 49:55 50:08
34 Sven Vree Raalte 1991 50:44 50:55

Heren 40+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 37:20 37:23
2 Andre Gijsendorffer Zwolle 1974 38:15 38:18
3 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 1974 38:24 38:27
4 Reinald Bosman Zwolle 1973 39:02 39:05
5 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 39:10 39:13
6 Stefan Besten Zwolle 1975 40:37 40:39
7 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 41:17 41:21
8 Floris De Graaf Raalte 1972 41:28 41:30
9 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 43:17 43:22
10 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 43:29 43:33
11 Diederik Van de Woestijne Raalte 1976 43:46 43:51
12 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 1969 43:51 43:57
13 Maurice Roeterd Schalkhaar 1972 44:02 44:08
14 Bram Veltien Lemelerveld 1976 44:07 44:11
15 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 44:07 44:13
16 Rene Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1970 44:27 44:32
17 Ben Oosterwijk Olst 1972 45:05 45:14
18 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 46:10 46:18
19 Jan Arnold Bakker Heino 1969 47:05 47:13
20 Jan Martijn Jansen Twello 1968 47:42 47:52
21 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 47:55 48:03
22 Michel Marsman Wijhe 1971 47:59 48:06
23 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 47:49 48:07
24 Gerben Kemper Raalte 1976 48:28 48:37
25 John Brandwacht Nijverdal 1967 48:59 49:04
26 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 49:05 49:11
27 Ramon Schuil Heino 1972 49:11 49:27
28 Michel Mars Nieuw heeten 1975 49:20 49:31
29 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 49:39 49:45
30 Harm Brouwer Almere 1969 49:40 49:47
31 Bart Aarnink Heeten 1973 49:59 50:12
32 Ferry Wunnink Lemelerveld 1975 51:31 51:41
33 Maikel Schotman Heino 1975 59:27 59:40

Heren 50+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 39:18 39:20
2 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 39:44 39:46
3 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 40:25 40:29
4 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 40:43 40:46
5 Stef Riemens Zwolle 1963 40:47 40:51
6 Erik Makkinga Zwolle 1965 40:49 40:53
7 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 40:58 41:02
8 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 41:04 41:06
9 Harry Derksen Raalte 1960 41:03 41:06
10 Jan Van den Broek Deventer 1964 42:28 42:35
11 Arnold Koers Deventer 1962 42:40 42:44
12 Bertus Mensink Zwolle 1959 42:59 43:04
13 Theo Vloedgraven Lochem 1957 43:17 43:22
14 Piet Stroek Rotterdam 1956 44:00 44:03
15 Henk Besten Heino 1962 44:26 44:32
16 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 44:40 44:46
17 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 44:52 44:57
18 Hans Hegeman Raalte 1958 45:13 45:16
19 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 45:33 45:40
20 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 45:31 45:42
21 Harry Ten Broeke Nijverdal 1960 46:31 46:41
22 Hennie Koenjer Raalte 1958 47:02 47:06
23 Edwin Kolkman Heeten 1965 47:13 47:25
24 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 47:24 47:28
25 Gerard Kruitbos Heino 1963 47:27 47:35
26 Jan Reimink Lemelerveld 1960 48:17 48:28
27 Jan Snijder Nieuwleusen 1961 48:30 48:40
28 Rijjan Bos Gorssel 1958 48:36 48:44
29 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 49:01 49:09
30 Harrie Duteweert Heeten 1961 49:01 49:12
31 Patrick Jorink Raalte 1965 49:13 49:26
32 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 49:13 49:28
33 Dick Remmers Ommen 1963 49:26 49:35
34 Hans Schoorlemmer Heeten 1962 49:39 49:48
35 Gerard Achtereekte Lettele 1959 50:38 50:50
36 Gerard Van Kruisbergen Arcen 1959 50:47 50:59
37 Peter Aarnink Heeten 1965 50:56 51:08
38 Gino Schrijver Wijhe 1966 51:05 51:13
39 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 51:04 51:16
40 Wim Kok Zwolle 1955 51:21 51:36
41 Rene Bruggeman Raalte 1963 51:53 52:02
42 Erik Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 52:37 52:45
43 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 52:36 52:49
44 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 54:46 54:54
45 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 56:43 56:59
46 Roel Ten Klooster Wijhe 1948 56:52 57:05
47 Rinus Reimert Heeten 1958 58:06 58:20
48 Ben Nijboer Heino 1955 58:17 58:33