Uitslagenlijst
17-12-2016  RunForestRun Besthemerberg  Ommen

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Heleen Boers Eindhoven 1989 45:55
2 Caren Arend van den Ommen 1972 48:55
3 Anouk Nieuwlaar Ommen 1993 55:00
4 Emma Grijsen Utrecht 1984 55:22
5 Sieta Piersma Heerenveen 1973 56:43
6 Sylvia Oudenaarden van Maassluis 1970 59:12
7 Josée Kruisweg Kampen 1973 59:24
8 Jehonne Koree Groningen 1985 59:36
9 Sanne Nieuwhof Groningen 1989 59:36
10 Lyke Rots Drachten 1983 1:00:32
11 Eva Bruin de Herwijnen 1982 1:00:57
12 Mirjam Schoon Assen 1987 1:01:19
13 Anne Buuren van Amsterdam 1992 1:02:15
14 Marry De lange Arrien 1960 1:02:54
15 Sandra vries de Enschede 1970 1:03:11
16 Lisette Derksen Rijssen 1981 1:03:15
17 Marleen Harbers Nijverdal 1983 1:03:16
18 Susanne Auwens Nijmegen 1992 1:03:19
19 Sandra Zwan van der Heerenveen 1974 1:03:41
20 Marion Pekelaer Hoogezand 1982 1:04:15
21 Liesbeth Klompenmaker nev Nijverdal 1986 1:04:23
22 Nevenzel Marlies Den ham ov 1982 1:04:23
23 Bianca Nijveld Nijverdal 1976 1:04:24
24 Monique Booy de Nijverdal 1973 1:04:25
25 Elles Nijkamp Markelo 1972 1:04:28
26 Carmen Tellingen van Emmen 1973 1:04:38
27 Esther Melenhorst Ommen 1976 1:05:09
28 Marja Melenhorst Ommen 1978 1:05:09
29 Caro Drieenhuizen Amsterdam 1983 1:05:33
30 Sam Vlessing Amsterdam 1990 1:05:59
31 Sjirry Beijaard Sint nicolaasga 1968 1:06:10
32 Sabine Bos van den Baarn 1975 1:06:20
33 Sandra De Goede Kerkenveld 1969 1:06:36
34 Lianne Faber Assen 1997 1:07:10
35 Edith Rooseboom Zwolle 1981 1:07:15
36 Esther Rooseboom Zwolle 1968 1:07:17
37 Ursulien Welgraven Holten 1967 1:07:25
38 Liesbeth Lageveen Groningen 1962 1:07:43
39 Paula Nijkamp Stegeren 1969 1:08:01
40 Kristel Oude Nijhuis Enter 1978 1:08:21
41 Kiona Bruns Hengelo ov 1983 1:08:24
42 Debby Verwoolde De bilt 1980 1:08:58
43 Rieëtte Brink Ijsselmuiden 1969 1:09:03
44 Lianne Woning-Penninkhof Kampen 1976 1:09:39
45 Leone schieving Emmen 1968 1:09:46
46 Mieke Hendrikse Arnhem 1974 1:10:25
47 Liesbeth Jager Gieten 1968 1:10:58
48 Hariette Pegge Hengelo ov 1965 1:11:23
49 Simone raan van Hengelo ov 1971 1:11:23
50 Alie van der Wolk Zeewolde 1963 1:11:32
51 Esther Slingerland Lelystad 1969 1:12:02
52 Marielle Straten van Almelo 1972 1:12:14
53 Anne-Christien Kruizinga Emmen 1968 1:12:36
54 Maaike Reule Amersfoort 1996 1:12:51
55 Debby Janssen Almere 1968 1:14:58
56 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 1:15:29
57 Marieke Harbers Apeldoorn 1971 1:15:41
58 Annemieke Beukema Smilde 1971 1:15:42
59 Esther Riepen-Hietbrink Apeldoorn 1974 1:15:42
60 Mijnie Boer de Apeldoorn 1964 1:15:43
61 Gea Kramer Hoogeveen 1965 1:16:06
62 Anniek Santing Zwolle 1965 1:17:26
63 Ingrid Siebert Zwolle 1964 1:17:27
64 Nicole Smit Gorinchem 1973 1:18:35
65 Irene Ellen Tweede exloermond 1980 1:18:44
66 Jody Hofstede Erica 1981 1:18:44
67 Mariette Hensen Almere 1972 1:19:53
68 Anja Stultjens Uitwijk 1966 1:26:40
69 Chantal Touw Uitwijk 1993 1:26:41
70 Marjanne Toepoel Almere 1961 1:34:14
71 Stefanie Nekkers Heino 1988 1:47:23

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Ewout Aman Vriezenveen 1984 46:45
2 Rutger Vries de Groningen 1990 47:36
3 Martin Roosink Markelo 1973 47:38
4 Berthil Lenthe van Ommen 1987 48:21
5 Marco Dieterich Groningen 1990 50:47
6 Tim Vissers De bilt 1994 53:29
7 Dinant Nijkamp Rijssen 1960 53:48
8 Jorrit Ingwersen Harlingen 2003 53:50
9 Michiel Kamst Tubbergen 1981 54:01
10 Frank Rooseboom Zwolle 1972 54:29
11 Peter Rooseboom Hardenberg 1961 54:31
12 Bas Jong de De bilt 1968 55:51
13 Tim Van Groenewoud Deventer 1985 57:16
14 Niek Katers Steenwijk 1979 57:40
15 Stefan Kral Veendam 1972 58:25
16 Jan-Otto Nieuwenkamp Almere 1965 58:39
17 Jidde Jacobi Drachten 1988 59:01
18 Pascal ten Velde Klazienaveen 1973 59:04
19 Bert Rodermond Assen 1972 59:05
20 Joep Kempers Heerenveen 1996 59:07
21 Dennis Meijer Assen 1988 59:07
22 Leon Oudenaarden van Maassluis 1967 59:12
23 Dick Hofstee Zwolle 1965 59:23
24 Rene Boer Zeewolde 1968 59:24
25 Andre Roelofs Olst 1963 1:00:19
26 Vladimir Koetse Hoogezand 1981 1:00:42
27 Jörgen Vries de Enschede 1972 1:00:58
28 Ewout Sterenberg Delfzijl 1989 1:02:02
29 Frans Eijk van Baarn 1960 1:02:08
30 Peter. Vlaanderen Enschede 1962 1:03:05
31 Lorain Schuiling Schoonebeek 1989 1:03:13
32 Wouter Engbers Nijmegen 1979 1:03:17
33 Pieter Slot Heerenveen 1968 1:03:47
34 Bauke Oosting Ter apelkanaal 1960 1:03:48
35 Walter Wiedijk Uithoorn 1974 1:03:55
36 Jeroen Lambers Zwolle 1966 1:04:26
37 Tonny Schutte Holten 1963 1:04:31
38 Sybrand Kramer Zwolle 1969 1:04:41
39 Levi Vlessing Amsterdam 1990 1:04:43
40 Ger Kempers Heerenveen 1963 1:04:58
41 Bart Veere van der Groningen 1961 1:05:33
42 Nico Sikkes Nieuwebrug 1957 1:06:09
43 Jurgen Lentz Baarn 1962 1:06:41
44 Siegfried Weitenberg Leeuwarden 1961 1:07:25
45 Gerben Yedema Leeuwarden 1959 1:07:25
46 René Kroes Enschede 1954 1:07:41
47 Andries Vos Zwolle 1956 1:07:46
48 Peter Konst Hoorn nh 1973 1:08:26
49 Leo Langenberg Emmen 1967 1:09:47
50 Eli Vlessing Amsterdam 1960 1:10:30
51 Tonny Kamminga Zeewolde 1961 1:11:33
52 Jan van den Berg Klarenbeek 1962 1:15:41
53 Jan Wieferink Apeldoorn 1958 1:15:42
54 Jan Wuite Goor 1946 1:17:52
55 John Nieuwaal van Vuren 1975 1:26:41
56 Peter Leeuwen van Almere 1959 1:29:43

Dames  20 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Corelien Kloek Bilthoven 1987 1:31:43
2 Karen Tostee Groningen 1989 1:35:41
3 Henrieke Prins Rotterdam 1986 1:35:51
4 Sanne Averesch Rijssen 1999 1:37:40
5 Rianne Guichelaar Enschede 1983 1:41:49
6 Martine Aalst van Bunnik 1983 1:45:51
7 Cora Sistermans Zaandam 1965 1:46:12
8 Janien Lubben Emmen 1989 1:49:18
9 Mandy Super Emmen 1990 1:49:18
10 Eliane Bakker Amsterdam 1993 1:49:56
11 Bertine Grootemarsink Dalfsen 1977 1:50:11
12 Harijati Rademaker Enschede 1981 1:51:26
13 Sarah Jonge de Utrecht 1990 1:51:43
14 Marjo Ylihärsilä Vaasa (FI) 1981 1:53:32
15 Annette Van Veen Amersfoort 1964 1:56:13
16 Marjan Aarnoutse 's-gravenhage 1968 1:56:14
17 Janny Thomassen Vaassen 1958 1:56:42
18 Jacqueline van Faassen Dedemsvaart 1987 1:56:45
19 Charlotte Sondag Amersfoort 1984 1:57:34
20 Eva van Noort Amsterdam 1990 1:57:34
21 Noor Veuger Dalfsen 1968 1:58:22
22 Anouk Hoeven van den Hengelo ov 1984 1:58:48
23 Renate Wennemars Dalfsen 1972 1:59:11
24 Susanne Wentink-Nijhuis Enschede 1988 2:00:21
25 Jacqueline Kok Hellendoorn 1969 2:00:26
26 Annebel Keijzer Amsterdam 1991 2:00:29
27 Pauline Koobs Hattem 1974 2:00:59
28 Manon Dik Almelo 1988 2:01:14
29 Jorien Tijink Bornerbroek 1987 2:01:15
30 Bianca Van Marle Almelo 1967 2:01:15
31 Claudia Van Tellingen Sleen 1974 2:01:27
32 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 2:01:38
33 Gonny Homma Heino 1967 2:01:39
34 Natascha Van Dalen Steenwijk 1982 2:02:13
35 Corien Weyland Groningen 1959 2:02:35
36 Annemarie Grolleman Deventer 1985 2:02:37
37 Marlies Amstel van Dronten 1970 2:02:42
38 Merete Palmen Bunne 1974 2:03:02
39 Karla Schipper Groningen 1979 2:03:25
40 Ellen Hoogland Gieten 1969 2:04:23
41 Hilda Mulder Hoogeveen 1969 2:04:31
42 Maaike Russchen Diever 1996 2:05:22
43 Elske Heinen Zwolle 1966 2:05:42
44 Majken Juul Jensen Emmeloord 1969 2:07:29
45 Relinde Velde van der Winschoten 1979 2:08:07
46 Trudy Fijma Almere 1960 2:08:19
47 Diny Kok Twello 1963 2:08:42
48 Mieke Barenbrug Zwolle 1981 2:08:54
49 Josien Smits Amsterdam 1990 2:09:16
50 Bernadette Schuurman Winschoten 1958 2:09:47
51 Sandra Peters Baarn 1973 2:10:41
52 Karin Danhof Irnsum 1971 2:10:58
53 Annemieke Pappot Zwolle 1970 2:11:30
54 Alice Hagens Rijnsburg 1958 2:11:44
55 Cecile Gieben Rotterdam 1970 2:12:33
56 Jolanda Winter de Appingedam 1970 2:12:38
57 Patries Zijlstra Delfzijl 1983 2:12:45
58 Manon De Laat Dongen 1973 2:13:16
59 Jeanet Van der Horst Amersfoort 1965 2:13:16
60 Janneke Wubs Emmen 1960 2:13:30
61 Suzan Koogel de Amsterdam 1973 2:14:43
62 Hilly Oosting Annen 1961 2:14:54
63 Elga Spoel van der Zwolle 1973 2:16:32
64 Ellie Van Haren Almere 1969 2:16:44
65 Liesbeth Koehorst Hoogeveen 1968 2:17:45
66 Marleen Have ten Hengelo ov 1990 2:19:25
67 Danielle Spenkelink Nijverdal 1974 2:20:23
68 Jeannette Kok Ospel 1976 2:21:20
69 Monique Hutterd Nijverdal 1977 2:22:03
70 Suzan Vaessen Meppel 1978 2:22:26
71 Frederiek Heuver Nijverdal 1967 2:22:39
72 Ellis Hegeman Hellendoorn 1979 2:22:49
73 Helen Blom Hellendoorn 1983 2:22:50
74 Henriët Brink Hoge hexel 1973 2:23:09
75 Karin Peterse Zwolle 1968 2:24:10
76 Wilma Van der wal Langeveen 1959 2:26:12
77 Erika Riecks Mönchengladbach (DE) 1955 2:31:43
78 Neel Van Mourik Ravenswoud 1959 2:41:23
79 Miranda Felix Nijverdal 1974 2:42:15
80 Karen Wever Nijverdal 1966 2:42:15
81 Saskia Van der Veer Groningen 1975 2:42:43
82 Elise Oosterhof Almere 1980 2:44:18
83 Chequita Elmzoon Almere 1964 2:44:19
84 Maaike Knijnenburg Almere 1963 2:44:20
85 Patricia Caron Almere 1966 2:44:44
86 Geesken Zikking Almere 1967 2:44:55
87 Gretha Reitsma-Schat Leusden 1959 2:51:35
88 Mariette Steffens Hengelo ov 1951 3:00:19

Heren  20 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Bert kramer Hoogeveen 1963 1:16:15
2 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 1981 1:26:36
3 Joost Hindriks Schoonebeek 1985 1:31:23
4 Roel Westert Ruinerwold 1964 1:31:24
5 Marc Averesch Rijssen 1996 1:33:00
6 Wouter Weerkamp Utrecht 1982 1:33:36
7 Cedric Marti Amsterdam 1986 1:33:45
8 Diemer Top Groningen 1963 1:33:52
9 Ad Erp van Groningen 1986 1:33:55
10 Edwin Wentink Enschede 1982 1:34:05
11 Matthijn Ten Doeschot Zwolle 1980 1:34:20
12 Mike Stammers Groningen 1974 1:35:02
13 Wouter Riet van Veendam 1987 1:35:07
14 Jurian Glas Amsterdam 1980 1:35:17
15 Jos Richie Groningen 1975 1:35:22
16 Reinier Ingwersen Harlingen 1963 1:35:28
17 Igor Van Elburg Ommen 1972 1:35:46
18 Bastian Jansen Utrecht 1978 1:35:48
19 Bart Hofman Zwolle 1985 1:36:10
20 Mike Huls Hengelo ov 1985 1:36:24
21 Rik Schulte Enschede 1977 1:36:29
22 Marcel Amstel van Dronten 1969 1:36:42
23 Sijmen Bekhof Wommels 1982 1:37:03
24 Johan Wessels Wierden 1981 1:37:05
25 Michel Haarhuis Almelo 1965 1:37:43
26 Rene Hoff Holten 1966 1:38:04
27 Bram Palm Emmen 1982 1:38:08
28 Hans Peter De Ruiter Albergen 1963 1:38:23
29 Edwin Wit de Groningen 1969 1:38:24
30 Bastiaan Van der Star Enschede 1983 1:38:35
31 Joost Keizer Apeldoorn 1974 1:38:51
32 Wim Van der Horst Amersfoort 1965 1:39:30
33 Ronald Doornhegge Enter 1973 1:39:34
34 Richard Ariëns Barneveld 1959 1:40:14
35 Boris Fenneman Slochteren 1971 1:40:15
36 Luc Engelkes Klijndijk 1967 1:40:17
37 Rob Doornbos Klazienaveen 1977 1:40:36
38 Ewout Atsma Drachten 1980 1:40:39
39 Lito Fernandes Harlingen 1975 1:40:48
40 Jos Timmerman Coevorden 1968 1:40:50
41 Merijn de Ruijter Steveninck van Utrecht 1983 1:40:57
42 Christiaan Rooseboom Utrecht 1989 1:40:58
43 Michel Flier van der Baarn 1972 1:41:02
44 Patrick Gums Zwolle 1971 1:41:11
45 Bob Haze Zwolle 1980 1:41:13
46 Laurens Donkerbroek Deventer 1984 1:41:14
47 René Slagter Roden 1975 1:41:19
48 Bert Van Veen Enschede 1986 1:41:27
49 Hans Pluimers Nijverdal 1967 1:41:32
50 Reinhard van Dijk Ijsselmuiden 1964 1:41:36
51 David Sieben Oss 1980 1:41:38
52 Emile Verbeek Tynaarlo 1989 1:41:50
53 Arjan Krukkert Nijverdal 1960 1:42:00
54 Marcel Moes Emmen 1966 1:42:04
55 Sargon Gewargis Amstelveen 1968 1:42:11
56 Jan Kamphuis Vroomshoop 1959 1:42:51
57 Edwin Troost Bolsward 1968 1:43:16
58 Peter Buenk Amersfoort 1975 1:43:18
59 Jan Willem Doelman Woudenberg 1989 1:43:20
60 Hans Wieltink Zwolle 1968 1:43:30
61 Maarten Vos Zwolle 1968 1:43:32
62 Rudo Verhoef Bunnik 1982 1:43:38
63 Rob Spronsen van Oegstgeest 1967 1:43:58
64 Frank Van Aalst Daarlerveen 1982 1:44:02
65 Floris Janse Jonge de Amstelveen 1968 1:44:29
66 Maarten Glas Ter apel 1965 1:44:32
67 Dirk Nijmeijer Dalen 1973 1:44:49
68 Jantinus Ziengs Amersfoort 1968 1:44:49
69 Rob Beks Groningen 1960 1:44:52
70 Ronald Meier Paterswolde 1981 1:45:00
71 Gerald Meijerink Holten 1967 1:45:01
72 Wim Plender Rotterdam 1993 1:45:10
73 Rik Plender Amsterdam 1989 1:45:11
74 Gertjan Buisman Amsterdam 1979 1:45:25
75 Ad Straub Delft 1967 1:45:25
76 Patrick Tuijl Zwolle 1975 1:45:47
77 Rik Jansen Staphorst 1981 1:45:54
78 Daniël Kiwiet Scheemda 1974 1:46:07
79 Bas Heuvelman Almelo 1967 1:46:15
80 Stefan Van Leeuwen Borne 1962 1:46:26
81 Richard Buls Sleen 1970 1:46:33
82 Jeffrey Pureveen Amersfoort 1974 1:46:35
83 Jan-Hein Bunk Dedemsvaart 1988 1:46:36
84 Rick Hobert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1988 1:46:41
85 Tieme Dolstra Groningen 1990 1:46:43
86 Gerard Meijerink Vroomshoop 1970 1:46:50
87 Foppe De Lange Enter 1952 1:47:00
88 Mark Westenenk Haarle gem hellendoorn 1988 1:47:12
89 Patrick Buikstra Hichtum 1968 1:47:13
90 Martin Matena Dalen 1970 1:47:25
91 Ernest Smeets Deventer 1967 1:47:27
92 Jan Groothuis Emmen 1955 1:47:35
93 Jan Westerbroek Zwolle 1971 1:47:47
94 Dennis Roobeek Woudsend 1964 1:47:57
95 Peter De Zeeuw Borne 1968 1:48:02
96 Eize Wind Radewijk 1967 1:48:04
97 Ton Wisman Amersfoort 1963 1:48:04
98 Arjan Vrieling Winschoten 1977 1:48:22
99 Mike Janssen 't zand nh 1991 1:48:31
100 Michiel schouten Spierdijk 1985 1:48:32
101 Roelof Rekker Zwolle 1961 1:48:34
102 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 1:48:45
103 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 1:48:46
104 Tom Hobert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1986 1:48:50
105 Jan Arend Buxtorff Deventer 1959 1:49:22
106 Chris Tieman Ommen 1992 1:49:24
107 Erik Van den Berg Nijverdal 1978 1:49:25
108 Paul Verschuur Heino 1960 1:49:36
109 Michiel Kroese Lelystad 1973 1:49:41
110 Benno Leferink Groningen 1958 1:50:01
111 Han Van der Vegt Ommen 1963 1:50:02
112 Gerbrand Bouwhuis Ommen 1976 1:50:05
113 Yvor Seinen Ommen 1974 1:50:07
114 Alex Thole Emmen 1965 1:50:09
115 Leo Meijerink Ommen 1964 1:50:23
116 Roy Schoemaker Amsterdam 1979 1:50:27
117 Alfred Groeneveld Ede gld 1976 1:50:29
118 Jan Wessels Midwolda 1960 1:50:35
119 Allard Teunissen Nijkerkerveen 1987 1:50:54
120 Martijn Bergsma Balk 1976 1:51:20
121 Francesca Moschini Groningen 1991 1:51:21
122 Robert Blokzijl Almelo 1963 1:51:24
123 Mark Slooijer Borne 1978 1:51:39
124 Ton Geerdink Almelo 1963 1:51:46
125 Peter Hannink Wierden 1960 1:51:47
126 Peter-Jan Melenhorst Amersfoort 1972 1:51:49
127 Jeroen Gerrits Hellendoorn 1979 1:52:02
128 Brian Voet Zwolle 1972 1:52:06
129 Maarten Visser Nijverdal 1981 1:52:24
130 Jelmer Brouwer Zwolle 1984 1:52:37
131 Rene Langeslag Almere 1963 1:52:45
132 Jan Kees Bakker den Almere 1958 1:52:46
133 Paul Maat Zwolle 1977 1:52:49
134 Marco Rijkse Zwolle 1971 1:52:54
135 Albert Wijnen Kerkenveld 1964 1:53:12
136 Johan Schuppert Holten 1967 1:53:47
137 Rudi Holterman Zwolle 1971 1:54:21
138 Benno Arke Assen 1959 1:54:32
139 Dennis Lopers Smilde 1987 1:54:45
140 Eric Reijnhout Leusden 1970 1:54:45
141 Jeroen Lopers Smilde 1984 1:54:46
142 René Hemstede Hardenberg 1972 1:54:59
143 Martin Koggel Ommen 1969 1:55:47
144 Jan Hakkers Sibculo 1962 1:55:56
145 Arnold Kraan van der Delft 1963 1:55:57
146 Henk Smedema Jan Wierden 1963 1:56:33
147 Paul Wegdam Hengevelde 1983 1:56:45
148 Duco Zijlstra Lekkum 1957 1:57:03
149 Erik Jager Amstelveen 1968 1:57:07
150 Rick Bosma Klijndijk 1963 1:57:18
151 Niel Doekes Houten 1967 1:57:19
152 Jan Bruintjes Rijnsburg 1957 1:57:30
153 Albert Koobs Hattem 1970 1:57:33
154 Casper Heij Ommen 1965 1:57:56
155 Koen Voogd Hengelo ov 1989 1:58:03
156 Frans Wigchering Den burg 1970 1:58:14
157 Pieterjan Akker van den Amersfoort 1970 1:58:16
158 Wouter Bos Dalfsen 1966 1:58:23
159 Steven Daale Huizen 1966 1:58:29
160 Harke Dijkman Emmen 1965 1:58:30
161 Erwin Stam Rijssen 1973 1:58:38
162 Rogier Hommels Delden 1975 1:58:46
163 Johan Beintema Leeuwarden 1959 1:59:13
164 Teije Velds Roordahuizum 1982 1:59:17
165 Jan Boeve Ommen 1966 1:59:26
166 Niek Tichelaar Bedum 1985 1:59:52
167 Maarten Droogendijk Almere 1988 2:00:02
168 Harry Bleeker Oude pekela 1965 2:00:16
169 Benno Benneker Oldenzaal 1962 2:01:12
170 Arjen Tuin Groningen 1982 2:01:14
171 Kevin van Niele Monnickendam 1959 2:01:24
172 Rik De Lange Almere 1983 2:01:26
173 Marthijn Tellingen van Emmen 1976 2:01:26
174 Martin Jager de Reeuwijk 1964 2:01:35
175 Rene Klink Laag zuthem 1965 2:01:39
176 Pieter Homma Heino 1965 2:01:40
177 Aris Eindhoven Borger 1962 2:01:59
178 Jans Berghuis Zuidwolde dr 1958 2:02:17
179 Harmen De Boer Heerenveen 1950 2:02:26
180 Erik Swabedissen Rijssen 1969 2:02:27
181 Peter Lans Heerde 1950 2:03:04
182 Fred Backhaus Meppel 1953 2:04:08
183 Jorn Slooten van Emmeloord 1983 2:04:10
184 Ronny Huls Zuidwolde dr 1963 2:04:31
185 Rudy V/d Wijk Beilen 1959 2:04:32
186 Ad Jansen Leiden 1953 2:04:57
187 Ad Nieuwland van Oegstgeest 1957 2:04:57
188 Maarten Russchen Amersfoort 1964 2:05:22
189 Bert Veen van Klijndijk 1965 2:05:22
190 Anne Brouwer Hengelo ov 1963 2:05:38
191 Harm Jansen Dwingeloo 1954 2:05:58
192 Roel Rijken 's-hertogenbosch 1971 2:06:23
193 Niels Zijp van Reeuwijk 1975 2:06:24
194 Peter Vries de Wateringen 1970 2:06:38
195 Linus Wiersema Appingedam 1978 2:06:44
196 Daniel Voerman Ommen 1977 2:06:58
197 Bas Kouwenhoven Emmen 1954 2:07:14
198 Joop Sattler Zwolle 1952 2:07:37
199 Taco Van Akker Goor 1963 2:07:53
200 Carlo Pappot Mijdrecht 1970 2:07:54
201 Aard Brouwer Dordrecht 1963 2:07:56
202 Wim Haringsma Balk 1972 2:08:51
203 Gilbert Kolk van de Apeldoorn 1970 2:08:58
204 Cees Haan de Groningen 1957 2:09:03
205 Piet Meertens Almere 1954 2:09:22
206 Sander Hofstede Oldenzaal 1975 2:09:43
207 Klaas Homan Wedde 1947 2:09:47
208 Peter Bor Vd Bussum 1983 2:10:44
209 Dennis Wal van der Utrecht 1983 2:10:46
210 Erik Heemstra Baarn 1971 2:10:49
211 Gilles Van der Windt Almere 1957 2:11:08
212 Mario Wijdenes Almere 1965 2:12:44
213 Ulbe Van der wal Zwagerbosch 1958 2:13:45
214 Maarten Wit de Oosterhesselen 1964 2:14:07
215 Jasper Hommels Amsterdam 1972 2:14:42
216 Douwe Wiegersma Annen 1953 2:14:54
217 Jan Bosch Almere 1951 2:16:34
218 Richard Koehorst Hoogeveen 1966 2:17:39
219 Erik Duerink Nijverdal 1972 2:20:10
220 Ewald Aaltink Nijverdal 1974 2:20:19
221 Andre Gottemaker Nijverdal 1968 2:21:42
222 Kees Elzinga Havelte 1962 2:22:39
223 Wiebo Walstra Havelte 1975 2:22:39
224 Wilfred Wijnhoff Hoge hexel 1969 2:23:08
225 Dirk Willem Hiemstra Meppel 1968 2:24:11
226 Trung Hoang Nguyen Groningen 1987 2:24:58
227 Femmede Bruin Leeuwarden 1953 2:28:32
228 Edwin Deelstra Leeuwarden 1949 2:46:29
229 Tymen Reitsma Leusden 1957 2:53:45
230 Misha Blok Haarlem 1986 2:55:44

Dames  42 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Lynn De Leij Emmeloord 1973 3:57:18
2 Alisa van de Capelle Erica 1980 3:59:37
3 Bantita Haeve-Busicha Beek en donk 1973 4:13:35
4 Sabine Vries de Soest 1969 4:16:41
5 Annie Oostenbrink Oldeberkoop 1964 4:21:39
6 Herdrie Drenthel Aalten 1966 4:33:52
7 Marije Botterblom Eexterveen 1992 4:34:59
8 Bianca Bierbooms Oegstgeest 1977 4:43:58
9 Barbara Kleinjan Nijverdal 1970 4:51:37
10 Frouwkje Herder Ravenswoud 1958 5:03:43
11 Margo Visser Babberich 1970 5:11:51
12 Brigitte Sijpestijn Vught 1965 5:20:31
13 Adrie Feenstra Zutphen 1973 5:39:06
14 Corine Brand Zutphen 1976 5:39:48

Heren  42 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Aard Van der Vinne Dedemsvaart 1970 3:18:43
2 Jeroen Machielsen Nijverdal 1966 3:25:26
3 Jurgen Daalder Almere 1989 3:27:55
4 Anton Slagers Eelderwolde 1967 3:35:58
5 Erik de Vries Zwartemeer 1979 3:42:39
6 David Landsheer Hengelo ov 1987 3:43:17
7 Wolter De Lange Steenwijk 1979 3:45:46
8 René Bosch Vorden 1968 3:45:53
9 Mark Wierstra Marssum 1989 3:46:57
10 Robbie Bell Hengelo ov 1977 3:48:38
11 Janko Postma Oldekerk 1980 3:48:52
12 Jeroen Kuiper Ulft 1980 3:50:17
13 Marco Reijers Ulft 1984 3:50:17
14 Martijn Hillen Rhoon 1985 3:56:57
15 Tom Van Tellingen Sleen 1970 3:57:53
16 Derk Prinsen Holten 1969 4:03:27
17 René De Jager Sibculo 1978 4:05:33
18 Bart Veer ter Groningen 1968 4:08:07
19 Rik Van Zwol Schagen 1960 4:15:11
20 Jesse Boven Arnhem 1990 4:16:35
21 Ronny Pit Vledder 1968 4:16:44
22 Theo Wegdam Hengevelde 1956 4:18:03
23 Lex De Boer Avenhorn 1947 4:21:16
24 Peter Witlox Haaren 1952 4:24:40
25 Cris Simons Haaren 1966 4:25:36
26 Fredrik-jan Takman Gramsbergen 1987 4:26:12
27 Niels Lanjouw Ane 1984 4:26:13
28 Sebastien Boulle Amsterdam 1973 4:28:07
29 Peter Weijer Winsum fr 1970 4:32:06
30 Bert Bekkernens Nieuw heeten 1965 4:34:33
31 Martin De Groot Monnickendam 1970 4:36:22
32 Joost Valkenberg Vught 1963 4:37:03
33 Chris Groot de Sassenheim 1971 4:43:57
34 Micheal Packross Ommen 1980 4:44:57
35 Raymond Lorkeers Nijverdal 1975 4:51:37
36 Salif Bakayoko Nijverdal 1961 4:51:44
37 Henk Van de Riet Nijverdal 1968 4:54:14
38 Dick Abee Winschoten 1959 4:56:32
39 Eric Van Breda Amersfoort 1960 4:56:39
40 Jan Tonkens Biddinghuizen 1967 4:58:22
41 Thijs Geijtenbeek van Utrecht 1978 4:58:56
42 Edwin Verdurmen Arnhem 1968 5:01:15
43 Peter Tijsen Anna paulowna 1967 5:01:45
44 Ubel Dijk Wanneperveen 1955 5:04:56
45 Menno Spoelstra Bergschenhoek 1962 5:14:02
46 Wijnand Klaassen Eck en wiel 1969 5:17:26
47 Cock Kaaij van der Breukelen ut 1960 5:38:17
48 Stefan Peeters Lokeren (BE) 1976 5:39:52