Uitslagenlijst
22-01-2017  Ten Broeke Crossloop  Lemelerveld

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 500m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 500 m
1 Mees Van der Knokke Zwolle 2008 2:06
2 Isis Van Til Raalte 2008 2:09
3 Noa Westemeijer Zwolle 2008 2:13
4 Ize Diepman Lemelerveld 2010 2:18
5 Meike Ten Brinke Raalte 2009 2:20
6 Lieke Nijenkamp Lemelerveld 2010 2:22
7 Julynn Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2009 2:28
8 Lotte Holterman Lemelerveld 2008 2:29
9 Nikki Van der Sligte Lemelerveld 2009 2:32
10 Noa Meijer Raalte 2008 2:34
11 Suus Van den Berg Lemelerveld 2010 2:37
12 Bodil Pot Lemelerveld 2008 2:42
13 Pien Doosje Dalfsen 2008 2:42
14 Minke Marsman Raalte 2010 2:47
15 Carlijn De Haan Zwolle 2010 2:49
16 Bente Logtenberg Lemelerveld 2009 2:50
17 Lotus Van der Knokke Zwolle 2011 2:51
18 Mila Kogelman Lemelerveld 2010 2:52
19 Lynn Poppe Hellendoorn 2009 2:52
20 Silva Veurink Dalmsholte 2010 2:53
21 Merle Westemeijer Zwolle 2010 2:53
22 Vanya Pot Lemelerveld 2010 2:59
23 Sofie Holterman Lemelerveld 2010 3:02
24 Manon Simons Lemelerveld 2009 3:04
25 Femke Exel Lemelerveld 2010 3:08
26 Yasmin Offenberg Raalte 2010 3:09
27 Izzy Kampman Lemelerveld 2010 3:10
28 Sara Eilert Lemelerveld 2010 3:37
29 Loueann Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2012 3:42
30 Sophie Van de Woestijne Raalte 2013 4:32
31 Lise Van de Woestijne Raalte 2011 4:38

Jongens  Kinderloop 500m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 500 m
1 Luc Van der Vegt Heino 2008 1:55
2 Bart Overgoor Lemelerveld 2008 1:59
3 Teije Diepman Lemelerveld 2008 2:00
4 Tim Boxebeld Lemelerveld 2008 2:02
5 Jens Hoksbergen Deventer 2008 2:09
6 Sam Hafkamp Raalte 2009 2:16
7 Nowes Kamphuis Lemelerveld 2008 2:17
8 Mads Broekgerrits Raalte 2008 2:17
9 Dido Brouwer Dalmsholte 2009 2:18
10 Bing Schotman Lemelerveld 2009 2:18
11 Fedde Jansen Lemelerveld 2010 2:18
12 Jens Broekgerrits Raalte 2010 2:18
13 Joep Veltien Lemelerveld 2009 2:22
14 Daan Lammers Lemelerveld 2009 2:23
15 Siem Kogelman Lemelerveld 2009 2:24
16 Rins Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2009 2:24
17 Ravi Koenjer Lemelerveld 2010 2:25
18 Nout Overgoor Lemelerveld 2010 2:27
19 Sven Kemper Raalte 2010 2:27
20 Xavi Meijer Lemelerveld 2009 2:28
21 Job Doosje Dalfsen 2010 2:31
22 Bram Simons Lemelerveld 2010 2:31
23 Jamie Berends Dalmsholte 2008 2:33
24 Keano Pekkeriet Lemelerveld 2009 2:35
25 Kyson Houseman Raalte 2008 2:37
26 Jaymian Houseman Raalte 2010 2:37
27 Max Boerkamp Lemelerveld 2008 2:38
28 Milan Brok Lemelerveld 2010 2:40
29 Nathan Schuurman Raalte 2010 2:43
30 Tian Veurink Dalmsholte 2011 3:02
31 Jesse Kemper Raalte 2012 3:06
32 Matthijs Roodvoets Heino 2012 3:17
33 Mauro Sasso Zwolle 2011 3:23
34 Gijs Eilert Lemelerveld 2012 3:36
35 Sverre Grootscholten Lemelerveld 2011 3:37
36 Fabian Offenberg Raalte 2012 3:48
37 Lion Koenjer Lemelerveld 2011 4:16
38 Jamill Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2013 4:31

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Dianthe Scherphof Goor 2007 4:04
2 Tamar Van der Sligte Lemelerveld 2006 4:14
3 Naëll Huijsmans Lemelerveld 2007 4:15
4 Jadyn Wijnands Dalmsholte 2007 4:16
5 Sara Meijer Zwolle 2006 4:17
6 Isa Van den Berg Hellendoorn 2007 4:28
7 Lynn Hafkamp Raalte 2007 4:34
8 Silke Brok Lemelerveld 2006 4:58
9 Tamenech Ramerman Lemelerveld 2007 5:09
10 Leja Veurink Dalmsholte 2007 5:13
11 Ann Veldkamp Lemelerveld 2007 5:22
12 Liz Bergboer Lemelerveld 2005 5:26
13 Britt Borger Dalfsen 2006 5:26
14 Gwen De Jonge Lemelerveld 2007 5:41
15 Tess Cuppen Dalmsholte 2005 5:49
16 Faya Kampman Lemelerveld 2006 5:51
17 Merle Eschbach Lemelerveld 2005 5:54
18 Famke Van Schooten Lemelerveld 2005 6:01
19 Anouk Rigterink Lemelerveld 2006 6:01
20 Anousha Fikken Lemelerveld 2005 6:10
21 Indy Reimert Lemelerveld 2006 6:11

Jongens  Jeugdloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Jirre Ter Brugge Nijverdal 2006 4:01
2 Jop Holterman Lemelerveld 2006 4:07
3 Ruben Exel Lemelerveld 2007 4:07
4 Finn Van der Berg Lemelerveld 2006 4:10
5 Sam Veltien Lemelerveld 2007 4:10
6 Tom Veltien Lemelerveld 2006 4:16
7 Tijn Jansen Lemelerveld 2007 4:17
8 Wessel Schutte Lemelerveld 2007 4:22
9 Lasse Boschman Lemelerveld 2007 4:26
10 Bart Overgoor Lemelerveld 2008 4:27
11 Jorn Zwijnenberg Lemelerveld 2008 4:30
12 Milan Ten Brinke Raalte 2007 4:35
13 Kees Veurink Hellendoorn 2010 4:38
14 Jorm Logtenberg Lemelerveld 2007 4:39
15 Zep Bergboer Lemelerveld 2007 4:40
16 Tom Van den Berg Hellendoorn 2010 4:42
17 Lars Aalders Hellendoorn 2008 4:43
18 Mart Zwijnenberg Lemelerveld 2007 4:44
19 Ide Veurink Dalmsholte 2006 4:44
20 Tijn Veldkamp Lemelerveld 2007 4:45
21 Sofie Hofman Lemelerveld 2006 4:46
22 Yco Kleinkoerkamp Lemelerveld 2006 4:49
23 Sjoerd Mensink Lemelerveld 2006 4:54
24 Ties Van den Berg Lemelerveld 2008 4:57
25 Tycho Loozeman Luttenberg 2007 5:00
26 Sieb Aalders Hellendoorn 2010 5:03
27 Tim Boxebeld Lemelerveld 2007 5:07
28 Tygo Zwijnenberg Lemelerveld 2006 5:11
29 Cas Laarman Dalfsen 2007 5:12
30 Dean Ilic Vilsteren 2006 5:12
31 Wesley Brok Lemelerveld 2006 5:19
32 Yoran Kemper Lemelerveld 2007 5:25
33 Jelle Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 2007 5:29
34 Tycho Minkjan Lemelerveld 2005 5:30
35 Lars Van der Kolk Dalfsen 2007 5:31
36 Niels Veltmaat Lemelerveld 2006 5:33
37 Damian Pekkeriet Lemelerveld 2007 5:35
38 Ian Martens Lemelerveld 2005 5:40
39 Jorn Heuven Raalte 2007 5:47
40 Timo Grote Ganseij Lemelerveld 2005 5:49
41 Nevie Aafjes Lemelerveld 2006 6:12
42 Dean Berends Dalmsholte 2006 6:26

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Julia Eisen Zwolle 2002 10:05 10:08
2 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 10:08 10:11
3 Esmée Smal Hellendoorn 2005 10:13 10:16
4 Iris Spijkerman Nijverdal 2004 10:25 10:28
5 Tessa Harbrink Zwolle 2004 10:25 10:28
6 Valerie Vredenburg Zwolle 2003 11:15 11:19
7 Eke Tibben Onna 2003 11:16 11:19
8 Indy Sasso Zwolle 2003 11:25 11:29
9 Sanne Kapsenberg Bathmen 2005 12:17 12:21
10 Joy Grave Bathmen 2005 13:06 13:10
11 Roos Cuppen Dalmsholte 2007 14:02 14:06

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Pim Bakker Rijssen 2001 8:31 8:34
2 Niek Nijman Goor 2004 9:03 9:06
3 Finn Van Pijkeren Middelstum 2001 9:05 9:08
4 Daan Veenhuizen Zwolle 2001 9:08 9:10
5 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 9:13 9:15
6 Luc Kappert Markelo 2002 9:41 9:43
7 Cas Hoksbergen Deventer 2006 9:47 9:50
8 Ivar Broekgerrits Raalte 2006 10:08 10:11
9 Cas Van der Vegt Heino 2005 10:12 10:15
10 Wesley Westemeijer Lemelerveld 2005 10:25 10:28
11 Tijn Wippert Marienheem 2004 10:27 10:30
12 Nout Wippert Marienheem 2003 10:30 10:33
13 Jorn Hoogeslag Marienheem 2005 10:33 10:36
14 Giel Meijer Zwolle 2002 10:40 10:43
15 Stan Van der Vegt Heino 2006 11:01 11:05
16 Jan Rotink Haarle gem hellendoorn 2006 11:15 11:18
17 Jonne Heeringa Zwolle 2004 11:25 11:28
18 Lev Schotman Lemelerveld 2005 11:25 11:29
19 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 11:25 11:29
20 Rowan Dijkman Lemelerveld 2005 11:27 11:31
21 Bart Bloemendaal Olst 2006 11:45 11:49
22 Tristan De Haan Zwolle 2007 12:17 12:21
23 Len Reimink Lemelerveld 2005 12:46 12:49
24 Senna Reimink Lemelerveld 2005 12:53 12:57
25 Colin Rozendal Lemelerveld 2005 12:59 13:03
26 Tian Hagen Marienheem 2005 13:06 13:10
27 Pascal Seine Zwolle 2006 13:06 13:10
28 Desley Udinga Wijhe 2002 14:30 14:34

Bedrijven  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Bruggeman & Wieferink Accountancy 1 Raalte 2016 25:23 25:40
2 Uitzendbureau Salland 1 Raalte 2016 27:41 27:57
3 Lifestyle Centre 2 Raalte 2016 27:49 28:07
4 Echte Bakker Jorink Raalte 2016 27:56 28:12
5 Lifestyle Centre 1 Raalte 2016 30:21 30:40

Dames  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Aline Kootstra Dalfsen 1994 19:23 19:27
2 Malou Eisen Zwolle 2000 20:47 20:50
3 Judith Van der Beek Zwolle 1981 21:24 21:28
4 Willemieke Mudde Olst 1990 21:56 22:00
5 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 21:57 22:01
6 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 22:08 22:13
7 Ellen Oosterlaar Luttenberg 1994 22:16 22:20
8 Esther Eisen Zwolle 1972 22:16 22:21
9 Agnes Doedens Schalkhaar 1963 22:29 22:34
10 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 22:29 22:35
11 Gemma Groenewoudt Deventer 1989 22:45 22:50
12 Anouk Jansen Holleboom Nieuw heeten 1992 22:51 22:55
13 Malou Hiemstra Utrecht 1993 22:56 22:59
14 Margje Timmerman Staphorst 1982 22:57 23:07
15 Wencke Beerens Raalte 1979 23:04 23:09
16 Marjolein Hofhuis Raalte 1991 23:05 23:13
17 Riana Stigt Raalte 1994 23:28 23:33
18 Thea Ruiter Luttenberg 1964 23:38 23:43
19 Anneloes Marsman Raalte 1990 23:34 23:45
20 Elleke Demmers Wijhe 1985 24:11 24:22
21 Marlin Bloo Raalte 1993 24:15 24:22
22 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 24:17 24:22
23 Melanie Weijenborg Luttenberg 1993 24:14 24:30
24 Ilona Schrijver Raalte 1979 24:25 24:32
25 Paula Marsman Raalte 1996 24:25 24:44
26 Allien Niens Ommen 1985 24:37 24:51
27 Marjon Coppes Deventer 1979 24:43 24:54
28 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 1989 24:44 24:56
29 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 24:50 24:57
30 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 24:53 25:04
31 Amy Jorink Raalte 1997 25:18 25:33
32 Esther Ouwerkerk Raalte 1979 25:23 25:33
33 Gerda Hagen Lemelerveld 1969 25:22 25:33
34 Hester Wolters Heeten 1983 25:27 25:43
35 Els Eektimmerman Raalte 2004 25:41 25:45
36 Chantal Schrijver Raalte 1976 25:37 25:47
37 Inge Westendorp Wijhe 1973 25:36 25:49
38 Manon Heerink Heino 1988 25:44 25:56
39 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 25:52 26:02
40 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 25:58 26:06
41 Silvia Plessius Heeten 1965 25:59 26:08
42 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 26:07 26:15
43 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 26:09 26:17
44 Barber Tinselboer Deventer 1976 26:26 26:35
45 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 26:25 26:41
46 Maaike Wittenhorst Raalte 1997 26:27 26:46
47 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 26:38 26:46
48 Simone Westenenk-grote gansey Raalte 1973 26:46 26:56
49 Wilma Rouweler Raalte 1969 27:00 27:07
50 Eef Koenjer Marienheem 1988 26:48 27:09
51 Susette Kalter Heino 1988 26:57 27:10
52 Ineke Koerhuis Raalte 1962 26:57 27:14
53 Rianne Schonewille Zwolle 2000 26:59 27:15
54 Lyzet Groot beumer Raalte 1975 27:10 27:19
55 Marjolein De Haan Bathmen 1989 27:13 27:23
56 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 27:10 27:25
57 Irene Piksen Hellendoorn 1988 27:40 27:53
58 Lisanne Stokvis Dalfsen 1994 27:54 27:58
59 Charlotte Kogelman Warnsveld 1980 27:57 28:08
60 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 1967 28:05 28:16
61 Ingrid Besten Raalte 1972 28:04 28:16
62 Aafke Tepperik Heeten 1986 28:09 28:23
63 Romy Egbertzen Raalte 1999 28:09 28:24
64 Chantal Spieker Deventer 1987 28:12 28:26
65 Sacha Roelofs Lemelerveld 2001 28:53 28:59
66 Ruby Westendorp Lemelerveld 2002 28:54 29:00
67 Ingrid Brandwacht Hellendoorn 1979 28:49 29:06
68 Thea Lammers Luttenberg 1963 28:57 29:19
69 Maike Smeenk Heino 1988 29:13 29:21
70 Brigitte Van der Veen Ommen 1966 29:00 29:22
71 Corine Dankelman Hellendoorn 1981 29:08 29:24
72 Ingrid Lenferink Heino 1962 29:14 29:26
73 Elles Antonissen Raalte 1971 29:17 29:33
74 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 29:32 29:38
75 Anique Zetzema Raalte 1989 29:42 29:56
76 Els Doorgeest Raalte 1968 29:44 29:59
77 Ilse Jansen Wijhe 1969 29:44 29:59
78 Emma Butink Lemelerveld 1996 29:50 30:02
79 Ina Handstede Wijhe 1958 29:55 30:04
80 Bente Butink Lemele 2000 29:57 30:09
81 Jolanda Nielander Eerbeek 1971 30:10 30:19
82 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 30:05 30:27
83 Anja Kogelman Lemelerveld 1965 30:15 30:29
84 Marleen Winter Saasveld 1992 30:41 31:00
85 Zoë Kampman Lemelerveld 2003 30:47 31:04
86 Sara Huysmans Lemelerveld 2003 30:47 31:04
87 Meike Eilert Lemelerveld 1999 30:46 31:04
88 Lisan Legtenberg Lemelerveld 1998 30:46 31:04
89 Martine Tijs Luttenberg 1990 31:05 31:24
90 Francis Marsman Raalte 1996 31:25 31:44
91 Britt Dankelman Arrien 2005 31:33 31:49
92 Carolien Van Dam Olst 1973 32:15 32:33
93 Inge Muller Lemelerveld 1986 32:23 32:38
94 Lotte Koolhof Raalte 1984 32:30 32:47
95 Herma Emmink Lemelerveld 1967 32:54 33:08
96 Lisette Berg De knipe 1992 33:42 33:55
97 Merlyn Ten Broeke Lemelerveld 1998 33:44 33:55
98 Suzan Duteweert Raalte 1984 33:36 33:57
99 Annelies Gerrits Lemele 1994 35:53 36:12
100 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 44:05 44:23

Heren  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Gertin Roke Arrien 1991 16:56 16:59
2 Niek Boom Nieuw heeten 1992 17:59 18:02
3 Jorn Lammers Marienheem 1994 18:05 18:08
4 Melchior Van de Pol Apeldoorn 1967 18:21 18:24
5 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 18:30 18:33
6 Jean Seine Zwolle 1972 18:31 18:35
7 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 18:37 18:40
8 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 18:39 18:42
9 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 18:42 18:46
10 Roel-Jan Heeringa Zwolle 1973 18:47 18:49
11 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 18:50 18:53
12 Timo Bomhof Heino 1981 19:16 19:20
13 Bent Ten Broeke Raalte 2001 19:19 19:26
14 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 19:47 19:51
15 Mart Koggel Marienheem 1999 19:58 20:02
16 Marnix Valk Dalfsen 2000 19:52 20:02
17 Jeroen Daggenvoorde Lettele 1987 20:04 20:08
18 Kenny Bosveld Raalte 1996 20:04 20:10
19 Kevin Bosveld Raalte 1994 20:08 20:14
20 Lucien Perizonius Hengelo ov 1959 20:17 20:22
21 Bjørn Van Til Raalte 1973 20:19 20:23
22 Jos Ruijter Ens 1959 20:25 20:28
23 Jan Ruijter Ens 1955 20:27 20:30
24 Arnoud Lammers Zwolle 1963 20:31 20:35
25 Peter Wippert Marienheem 1973 20:26 20:36
26 Rudie Troost Rouveen 1988 20:30 20:41
27 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 20:44 20:48
28 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 21:00 21:04
29 Bram Van den Broek Raalte 1998 21:03 21:07
30 Sem Jorink Raalte 2002 21:10 21:13
31 Niek Heerink Raalte 1985 21:09 21:18
32 Edward Van Dootingh Zwolle 1984 21:08 21:21
33 Rien Mudde Olst 1957 21:27 21:31
34 Roy Bruggeman Broekland ov 1985 21:25 21:31
35 Ronald Schiphorst Deventer 1971 21:26 21:37
36 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 21:36 21:41
37 Sem Spijkerman Marienheem 1997 21:34 21:51
38 Tonnie De Winter Deventer 1964 21:44 21:53
39 Dennis Heerink Raalte 1985 21:48 21:56
40 Chiel Hogeboom Raalte 1992 21:47 21:59
41 Mark Hogeboom Raalte 1985 21:49 21:59
42 Julian Bouwman Rijssen 1997 21:59 22:01
43 Youri Holmaat Luttenberg 1990 22:00 22:06
44 Ron Timmer Bathmen 1985 22:03 22:07
45 Simon Morrenhof Heino 2003 22:03 22:08
46 Niels Pijnappel Raalte 1991 21:58 22:08
47 Joey Geertman Raalte 1991 21:59 22:09
48 Karel Mars Raalte 1964 22:02 22:10
49 Wout Horenberg Marienheem 1992 22:03 22:10
50 Jannes Van der Vegte Heino 1985 22:10 22:16
51 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 22:15 22:21
52 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 22:16 22:24
53 Raymond Vredenburg Zwolle 1968 22:23 22:30
54 Guido Biesterbos Raalte 1984 22:30 22:38
55 Daan Legtenberg Lemelerveld 2001 22:38 22:45
56 Arne Veluwenkamp Heino 1987 22:34 22:47
57 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 22:43 22:48
58 Dennis Veurink Lemelerveld 1972 22:41 22:49
59 Roy Neulen Marienheem 1997 22:38 22:55
60 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 22:50 22:57
61 Eric Rouweler Raalte 1968 23:09 23:15
62 Mark Opstal Raalte 1973 23:13 23:19
63 Robin De Haan Zwolle 1968 23:28 23:48
64 Frank Middelkoop Heeten 1956 23:39 23:52
65 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 23:46 23:53
66 Marcel Smit Lemelerveld 1964 23:39 23:54
67 Jaco Middag Nijverdal 1970 23:50 23:56
68 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 23:59 24:08
69 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 24:12 24:19
70 Gert-Jan Baas Lemelerveld 1975 24:06 24:25
71 Arie Van der Lee Raalte 1966 24:16 24:31
72 Wouter Velderman Raalte 1984 24:22 24:32
73 Ed Thien Olst 1955 24:19 24:32
74 Dennis Groeneveld Heeten 1973 24:27 24:36
75 Nicky Maatman Raalte 1990 23:35 24:37
76 Wim Handstede Wijhe 1955 24:31 24:41
77 Ralph Duteweert Raalte 1988 24:21 24:43
78 Danny Berghuis Lemelerveld 1986 24:22 24:43
79 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 24:25 24:44
80 Gerard Masman Lemelerveld 1961 24:44 24:56
81 Eric Hagen Lemelerveld 1964 24:52 25:04
82 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 25:01 25:08
83 Koop Geerts Raalte 1955 25:03 25:15
84 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 25:12 25:17
85 Martin Groot Koerkamp Heino 1982 25:04 25:17
86 Thomas Van der Velde Groningen 1993 25:00 25:20
87 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 25:12 25:23
88 Martijn Heuven Raalte 1974 25:15 25:24
89 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 25:26 25:35
90 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 25:28 25:41
91 Tim Krul Lemelerveld 1996 25:35 25:41
92 Iwan Boessenkool Nijverdal 1964 25:30 25:44
93 Jan Van den Brink Eerbeek 1969 25:38 25:46
94 Bertus Schutte Ommen 1942 25:46 25:52
95 Twan Schrijver Raalte 2000 25:44 26:00
96 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 26:08 26:13
97 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 26:01 26:13
98 Gert Linthorst Lemelerveld 1970 26:05 26:27
99 Florent Spijker Heeten 2001 26:12 26:31
100 Ben In 't Veld Raalte 1963 26:27 26:42
101 Gerard Van schooten Raalte 1955 26:21 26:42
102 Cas Jorink Raalte 1997 26:30 26:44
103 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 26:33 26:46
104 Niels Wessels Heino 1981 26:44 26:51
105 Martin Kleine schaars Raalte 1959 26:44 26:57
106 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 27:38 27:48
107 Paul Middelkamp Olst 1968 27:42 27:50
108 Fons Kogelman Raalte 1956 27:43 27:56
109 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 27:41 27:57
110 René Mars Wijhe 1967 27:49 28:03
111 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 27:52 28:08
112 Robert Hulman Deventer 1971 27:54 28:14
113 Frank Grolleman Raalte 1985 27:54 28:16
114 Peter Woolderink Lemelerveld 1970 27:56 28:17
115 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 28:10 28:27
116 Peter Buis Raalte 1979 28:25 28:35
117 Johan Bril Raalte 1972 28:17 28:37
118 Eit Frits Van der Velde Raalte 1960 28:15 28:38
119 Marc Veenhuizen Zwolle 1964 28:28 28:45
120 Koen Diekman Raalte 1970 28:35 28:56
121 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 28:53 29:08
122 Ben Nijboer Heino 1955 28:51 29:14
123 Erwin Schrijver Raalte 1978 29:05 29:25
124 Wijnand Pijnappel Nieuw heeten 1970 29:42 30:00
125 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 30:02 30:27
126 Jeroen Doorgeest Raalte 1969 30:27 30:42
127 Raymond Spoolder Raalte 1974 31:14 31:34
128 Emile Zwerink Zwolle 1984 31:24 31:44
129 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 34:31 34:36

Bedrijven  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Salland Makelaardij 1 Raalte 2016 23:30 23:26 46:56 47:09
2 Ten Broeke Regiobank 2 Lemelerveld 2016 28:06 28:00 56:06 56:19
3 Ten Broeke Regiobank 1 Lemelerveld 2016 28:06 28:00 56:06 56:19

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Wijhe 1986 21:29 21:48 43:17 43:19
2 Jolanda Dijk Lemele 1986 21:39 22:53 44:32 44:36
3 Wiea Nijhoff Heino 1968 22:14 22:28 44:42 44:48
4 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 22:39 22:59 45:38 45:42
5 Ingrid Kapsenberg Bathmen 1976 22:10 23:41 45:51 45:59
6 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 22:47 23:04 45:51 46:02
7 Janine Kamphuis Deventer 1990 22:46 23:31 46:17 46:30
8 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 23:22 24:01 47:23 47:29
9 Karin Van der Toorn Deventer 1979 23:20 24:02 47:22 47:31
10 Bernadet Heuven Luttenberg 1970 23:20 24:19 47:39 47:45
11 Tineke Friesen Deventer 1980 23:21 24:20 47:41 47:48
12 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 23:24 25:04 48:28 48:33
13 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 23:56 25:11 49:07 49:17
14 Leonie Ramaaker Olst 1998 23:59 25:34 49:33 49:38
15 Godelieve Pieper Schalkhaar 1967 24:39 25:54 50:33 50:43
16 Marjet Blankvoort Lemele 1969 24:31 26:27 50:58 51:04
17 Carla Boekema Zwolle 1959 25:06 26:01 51:07 51:10
18 Ellen Zandink Zwolle 1962 26:09 26:42 52:51 52:59
19 Kaylie Bosch Lemele 1992 25:54 26:57 52:51 53:02
20 Joyce Wijnberg Raalte 1990 25:48 27:10 52:58 53:06
21 Eva Roerink Marienheem 1987 25:49 27:22 53:11 53:16
22 Savannah Hensema Raalte 1990 26:29 28:22 54:51 55:02
23 Linda Smeenk Luttenberg 1977 28:07 28:00 56:07 56:19
24 Mirjam Dijk Lemele 1978 28:09 28:02 56:11 56:22
25 Petra Van der Vegt Raalte 1978 27:48 29:01 56:49 56:58
26 Laura Van der Lee Utrecht 1997 28:10 29:48 57:58 58:09
27 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 29:39 29:49 59:28 59:40
28 Karin Fontein- Bruggeman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1982 30:44 31:49 1:02:33 1:02:47
29 Anne Mulder Schalkhaar 1978 30:45 31:48 1:02:33 1:02:47

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto Foto
1 Jos Verdaasdonk Raalte 1984 16:59 17:24 34:23 34:25
2 Frank Meijer Nijverdal 1981 18:19 18:34 36:53 36:55
3 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 18:49 18:49 37:38 37:40
4 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 18:49 19:13 38:02 38:04
5 Thomas De Vos Deventer 1985 18:56 19:21 38:17 38:19
6 Udo Zwijnenberg Lemelerveld 1975 19:14 19:16 38:30 38:32
7 Pascal Dankelman Ommen 1986 18:50 19:51 38:41 38:43
8 Reinald Bosman Zwolle 1973 19:13 19:32 38:45 38:48
9 Job Lamberink Vroomshoop 1990 19:20 19:42 39:02 39:06
10 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 19:22 19:46 39:08 39:10
11 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 1968 19:22 19:52 39:14 39:17
12 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 19:27 19:49 39:16 39:20
13 Matijn Straatsma Utrecht 1994 19:34 19:45 39:19 39:21
14 Michiel Van der Vlies Luttenberg 1988 19:33 19:46 39:19 39:23
15 Harco Draaijer Deventer 1966 19:32 20:19 39:51 39:54
16 Robin Hofstede Wijhe 1986 19:37 20:42 40:19 40:22
17 Remco Groot Beumer Raalte 1977 20:08 20:25 40:33 40:37
18 Jan Heuver Hellendoorn 1989 19:38 21:02 40:40 40:42
19 Wilco Mars Ommen 1968 20:12 20:41 40:53 40:57
20 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 20:13 20:50 41:03 41:06
21 Bart Bootsveld Heino 1996 20:21 20:53 41:14 41:20
22 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 20:14 21:14 41:28 41:31
23 Rob Wevers Heeten 1985 20:24 21:15 41:39 41:42
24 Rick Van der Ros Raalte 1985 20:24 21:19 41:43 41:46
25 Djur Ijsseldijk Lierderholthuis 1985 20:43 21:11 41:54 41:58
26 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 20:52 21:14 42:06 42:09
27 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 20:45 21:26 42:11 42:14
28 Hans Kogelman Raalte 1986 20:27 21:42 42:09 42:16
29 Arjan Krukkert Nijverdal 1984 21:25 20:51 42:16 42:20
30 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 20:43 21:43 42:26 42:31
31 Jeroen Hollegien Raalte 1987 20:59 21:35 42:34 42:37
32 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 21:08 21:25 42:33 42:45
33 Rob Westenenk Raalte 1993 21:28 21:12 42:40 42:45
34 Paul Otte Raalte 1978 21:48 20:56 42:44 42:50
35 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 21:06 21:44 42:50 42:53
36 Bram Veltien Lemelerveld 1976 20:52 22:05 42:57 43:01
37 Bas Alferink Raalte 1987 20:48 22:09 42:57 43:03
38 Joost Kogelman Nijverdal 1980 21:19 21:36 42:55 43:03
39 Ruud Koerhuis Broekland ov 1980 21:34 21:23 42:57 43:05
40 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 21:21 21:43 43:04 43:08
41 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 21:14 21:58 43:12 43:17
42 Rudie Haarman Bathmen 1967 21:37 21:34 43:11 43:19
43 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 21:56 22:12 44:08 44:14
44 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 21:39 22:36 44:15 44:20
45 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 1969 21:35 22:51 44:26 44:32
46 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 22:00 22:39 44:39 44:43
47 Henk Besten Heino 1962 22:13 22:36 44:49 44:57
48 Jurgen Jonkman Marienheem 1987 21:25 23:34 44:59 45:04
49 Hans Hegeman Raalte 1958 22:02 23:10 45:12 45:17
50 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 22:38 22:48 45:26 45:31
51 Sander Van den Berg Lemelerveld 1971 22:18 23:16 45:34 45:37
52 Frank Salet Zwolle 1965 22:38 22:54 45:32 45:37
53 Patrick Jorink Raalte 1965 22:38 23:11 45:49 45:54
54 Ron Prins Zwolle 1988 22:30 23:18 45:48 46:02
55 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 22:51 23:06 45:57 46:04
56 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 22:38 23:31 46:09 46:14
57 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 23:18 23:14 46:32 46:40
58 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 22:58 23:41 46:39 46:46
59 Roy Overgoor Lemelerveld 1977 22:37 24:07 46:44 46:51
60 Stan Gerritsen Lemelerveld 1997 23:24 23:22 46:46 46:52
61 Rob Nijdeken Deventer 1966 22:57 23:49 46:46 46:53
62 Edwin Mulder Raalte 1973 22:58 23:51 46:49 46:55
63 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 23:01 23:54 46:55 47:03
64 Eric Post Zwolle 1965 23:36 23:37 47:13 47:22
65 Martin Staman Nijverdal 1988 23:04 24:12 47:16 47:25
66 Ramon Schuil Heino 1972 23:17 24:02 47:19 47:28
67 Gerard Heerink Lemelerveld 1957 23:29 24:04 47:33 47:38
68 Rijjan Bos Gorssel 1958 23:36 24:03 47:39 47:45
69 Gerard Schrijver Raalte 1970 23:33 24:16 47:49 47:59
70 Jan Reimink Lemelerveld 1960 23:34 24:22 47:56 48:05
71 Arnold Wever Zwolle 1964 23:03 24:58 48:01 48:06
72 Michel Mars Nieuw heeten 1975 23:47 24:09 47:56 48:07
73 Gerben Kemper Raalte 1976 23:36 24:27 48:03 48:10
74 Tinot Verburg Olst 1960 23:23 24:50 48:13 48:20
75 Gerben Holtmaat Luttenberg 1977 23:51 24:49 48:40 48:46
76 Ferry Wunnink Lemelerveld 1975 24:30 24:09 48:39 48:49
77 Harry Ten Broeke Nijverdal 1960 23:31 25:17 48:48 48:59
78 Simon Butink Heino 1960 24:05 25:01 49:06 49:15
79 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 23:58 25:24 49:22 49:29
80 Edwin Dekker Dalfsen 1983 24:06 25:45 49:51 49:57
81 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 24:21 25:49 50:10 50:17
82 Paul Hulsman Dalfsen 1977 24:53 25:27 50:20 50:28
83 Jos Huysmans Lemelerveld 1967 25:00 25:20 50:20 50:29
84 Gino Schrijver Wijhe 1966 24:51 25:55 50:46 50:55
85 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 1954 25:21 25:43 51:04 51:15
86 TONNIE HOVE Raalte 1949 25:32 25:38 51:10 51:20
87 Frank Huijsmans Lemelerveld 1969 24:53 26:39 51:32 51:41
88 Wieb Van der Veen Ommen 1959 24:47 26:53 51:40 51:54
89 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 24:56 26:58 51:54 52:01
90 Bram Schuurman Lemelerveld 1990 26:53 25:31 52:24 52:37
91 Tone Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 25:44 26:53 52:37 52:49
92 Harold Wunnink Lemelerveld 1973 25:33 27:30 53:03 53:13
93 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 27:05 27:25 54:30 54:41
94 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 27:12 27:32 54:44 54:52
95 Roel Ten Klooster Wijhe 1948 27:49 27:36 55:25 55:37
96 Francis Mars Lemelerveld 1963 27:59 27:31 55:30 55:40
97 Jesse Slagman Dalmsholte 1995 28:07 28:00 56:07 56:19
98 Roy Jansen Lemelerveld 1973 29:42 30:39 1:00:21 1:00:34
99 Ids Klompmaker Zwolle 1986 31:55 32:24 1:04:19 1:04:31
100 Joey Van Driessen Lemelerveld 1981 31:55 32:47 1:04:42 1:04:54