Uitslagenlijst
11-02-2017  RunForestRun Dwingelderveld  Dwingeloo

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  14 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Esther Wouda Heerenveen 1976 1:13:44
2 Evelien Hoogendoorn Nieuw roden 1967 1:14:53
3 Hiljanne van der Meer Breukelen ut 1983 1:17:01
4 Elham Kral Wildervank 1971 1:18:21
5 Lyke Rots Drachten 1983 1:18:42
6 Anja Schadenberg Oosterwolde fr 1965 1:19:57
7 Jeanine Abbingh Groningen 1962 1:20:08
8 Nienke Van uitert Leeuwarden 1976 1:20:47
9 Nicolette Boelens Blauwestad 1974 1:21:07
10 Renee Piggelen Malden 1980 1:21:19
11 Annemarie Smith Roden 1963 1:21:31
12 Jenny vries Westerbork 1979 1:21:50
13 Maaike Veldhuis Nijverdal 1985 1:21:55
14 Ingrid Boender Zuidbroek 1979 1:22:21
15 José Meijboom 's-gravenhage 1978 1:23:11
16 Inez Bruggen van Deurze 1969 1:23:59
17 Carolien vries de Assen 1981 1:23:59
18 Kim Lammers Enschede 1983 1:24:06
19 Diana Schijndel Steenwijk 1973 1:24:26
20 Miranda Schijndel Havelte 1973 1:24:26
21 Hilde Kloosterziel Meppel 1976 1:24:30
22 Elske Heinen Zwolle 1966 1:25:06
23 Sabine Van het Bolscher Delden 1982 1:26:45
24 Auke Vaessen Meppel 1960 1:27:11
25 Karin Danhof Irnsum 1971 1:27:35
26 Elske Barkman Enschede 1964 1:27:51
27 Petra Huurne Haaksbergen 1997 1:27:53
28 Laila Niamut Groningen 1976 1:28:06
29 Frida Lindeboom Sneek 1987 1:28:07
30 Sandra Zwan van der Heerenveen 1974 1:28:22
31 Djoeke Brons Paterswolde 1982 1:28:28
32 Hellen Mulder Meppel 1955 1:28:29
33 Carmen Tellingen van Emmen 1973 1:28:56
34 Jorien Bakker Groningen 1978 1:29:11
35 Loes Iersel van Dwingeloo 1955 1:30:01
36 Yvonne Vonk-Blaauw Nijehaske 1979 1:30:06
37 Wietske Sikkens Heerenveen 1945 1:30:23
38 Tineke Lautenbach Heerenveen 1967 1:30:24
39 Ottoliene Taal Nieuw vennep 1968 1:30:40
40 Wiekie Klapdoor De knipe 1959 1:31:40
41 Inge Helder De knipe 1955 1:31:43
42 Sjirry Beijaard Sint nicolaasga 1968 1:32:42
43 Laura Seinstra Gameren 1973 1:33:45
44 Cora Van Zwol Leeuwarden 1960 1:33:46
45 Karin Peterse Zwolle 1968 1:34:06
46 Damea Tebbes Groningen 1974 1:34:06
47 Jolien Reiber Zwolle 1981 1:34:16
48 Petra Wieringa Leeuwarden 1971 1:34:20
49 Yvon Geurts Lelystad 1972 1:34:44
50 Patricia Buskens Heumen 1967 1:35:12
51 Patricia Kosse Ommen 1983 1:35:28
52 Angelique Ommen Wezep 1981 1:35:28
53 Yldau Visser Leeuwarden 1974 1:36:12
54 Liesbeth Jager Gieten 1968 1:36:52
55 Heidi Heefer Oosterhesselen 1966 1:37:43
56 Annemieke Beukema Smilde 1971 1:38:08
57 Christien Ligtenberg Snelrewaard 1971 1:38:30
58 Nicolette Steegeling-Bakvis Papekop 1964 1:38:30
59 Emmy Brink Hoogeveen 1970 1:38:38
60 Henriëtte Hooge Zuidwolde dr 1965 1:38:39
61 Manon Deemter Leek 1990 1:38:41
62 Maxime Deemter Antwerpen (BE) 1993 1:38:41
63 Jildou Oosterhof Leeuwarden 1977 1:38:56
64 Emmy Brink Ijsselmuiden 1972 1:39:00
65 Margreet De Geus Ijsselmuiden 1970 1:39:01
66 Karen Knecht Steenwijk 1982 1:39:01
67 Helma Vermeer Maasland 1968 1:39:08
68 Geesken Zikking Almere 1967 1:39:20
69 Maaike Knijnenburg Almere 1963 1:39:22
70 Patricia Caron Almere 1966 1:39:27
71 Anne-Christien Kruizinga Emmen 1968 1:40:56
72 Saskia Van der Veer Groningen 1975 1:42:02
73 Irene Ellen Tweede exloermond 1980 1:42:33
74 Jody Hofstede Erica 1981 1:42:33
75 Ellen Wagenaar Zuidlaren 1965 1:43:33
76 Hennie Faber. Apeldoorn 1946 1:44:15
77 Mijnie Boer de Apeldoorn 1964 1:44:16
78 Esther Riepen-Hietbrink Apeldoorn 1974 1:44:16
79 Marieke Lopers Smilde 1983 1:44:40
80 Gea Klein Wildervank 1965 1:45:08
81 Reina Scholtens Zuidlaren 1960 1:45:08
82 Janneke Wolthuis Zuidlaren 1972 1:45:08
83 Anneloes Rotteveel Bontebok 1981 1:48:29
84 Els Kooi Duiven 1966 1:52:22
85 Wilma De Groot Enschede 1983 1:54:43

Heren  14 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 AlbertPieter Venema Marknesse 1979 58:21
2 Sybolt Okke Vries de Peize 1977 59:40
3 Johan Reitsma Augustinusga 1980 59:41
4 Ewoud Stadman Haren gn 1980 1:02:44
5 Timo Schraa Steenwijk 1961 1:02:52
6 Binne Haan Groningen 1982 1:04:46
7 Peter Schultinga Zuidhorn 1990 1:07:53
8 Merijn Soeters Amsterdam 1981 1:08:28
9 Tom Straaten Breukelen ut 1981 1:08:28
10 Marco Hoeve Rolde 1971 1:09:22
11 Edwin de Jong Nijensleek 1971 1:09:44
12 Christina Rossi Groningen 1974 1:10:48
13 Erik Jan Brunninkreef Westerbork 1969 1:11:09
14 Dennis Roobeek Woudsend 1964 1:11:47
15 Tijmen Van Blijswijk Utrecht 1985 1:12:25
16 Erwin Werps Leeuwarden 1978 1:12:36
17 Ralph Venhoven Assen 1983 1:13:00
18 Jurjan Flinkert Assen 1992 1:13:29
19 Erik Tongeren Dwingeloo 1992 1:13:29
20 Dirk Jan Van der Meulen Meppel 1970 1:13:43
21 Ronald Prins Vriezenveen 1974 1:14:12
22 Jetse Bakker Assen 1965 1:14:24
23 Sander Slager Groningen 1982 1:15:38
24 GertJan Veerman Nijverdal 1976 1:15:46
25 Edward Knol Zwolle 1966 1:16:42
26 Jos Kamp Nijverdal 1978 1:16:52
27 Fred Backhaus Meppel 1953 1:17:38
28 Jan Hakkers Sibculo 1962 1:17:49
29 Edgar Suurmeijer Zuidlaren 1976 1:18:02
30 Arend Grit Dwingeloo 1969 1:18:06
31 Johan dijk Veendam 1968 1:18:20
32 Bé Eikens Wildervank 1963 1:18:20
33 Hans Ommeren Leiden 1960 1:18:30
34 Jan-Otto Nieuwenkamp Almere 1965 1:18:45
35 Wietse Van der Heide Katlijk 1956 1:19:28
36 Erik Swabedissen Rijssen 1969 1:20:36
37 Jeroen Groen Amsterdam 1978 1:20:41
38 Henk Groen Sneek 1963 1:20:52
39 Linus Wiersema Appingedam 1978 1:20:54
40 Roelof Jong Loppersum 1966 1:21:14
41 Eduard Dusseljee Groningen 1968 1:22:10
42 Peter Scholte Emmer compascuum 1980 1:23:00
43 Alfred Zwarts Eext 1975 1:24:27
44 Bernard Zwarts Alteveer gn 1978 1:24:27
45 Peter Ruiter Zeerijp 1953 1:24:49
46 Marc Hulzebos Leeuwarden 1977 1:27:07
47 John Vries de Hoogeveen 1963 1:27:13
48 Mart Jansma Dwingeloo 1970 1:27:44
49 Jelle Twijnstra Zwolle 1962 1:27:48
50 Joop Sattler Zwolle 1952 1:28:00
51 Robert Dokter Groningen 1976 1:28:05
52 Anton Bos Zwolle 1976 1:28:06
53 Leo Langenberg Emmen 1967 1:28:51
54 Ulbe Van der wal Zwagerbosch 1958 1:29:00
55 Jeroen Beckers Zwolle 1958 1:29:34
56 Gerard Bos Bontebok 1972 1:29:40
57 Bote Hendriksma Terwispel 1955 1:29:48
58 Ger Kempers Heerenveen 1963 1:30:18
59 Arjan Taal Nieuw vennep 1968 1:30:41
60 Carel Leeuwen van Enschede 1955 1:31:03
61 Maarten Wit de Oosterhesselen 1964 1:31:40
62 Levi Vlessing Amsterdam 1990 1:32:09
63 Eli Vlessing Amsterdam 1960 1:33:37
64 Frans Meer Meppel 1949 1:33:42
65 Barend Visser Leeuwarden 1957 1:33:47
66 Siegfried Weitenberg Leeuwarden 1961 1:33:47
67 Gerben Yedema Leeuwarden 1959 1:33:48
68 Nico Sikkes Nieuwebrug 1957 1:33:54
69 Dirk Willem Hiemstra Meppel 1968 1:34:06
70 Arend Van Wijk Hattem 1982 1:34:16
71 John Wieringa Groningen 1965 1:34:27
72 Hans Buskens Heumen 1967 1:35:13
73 Rob Philip Deventer 1969 1:35:28
74 Erik Haar Hengelo ov 1970 1:37:43
75 Edwin Deelstra Leeuwarden 1949 1:37:52
76 Philip Dongen Maasland 1963 1:39:10
77 Djurre Schaaf Oenkerk 1951 1:39:15
78 Chris Weide Nieuweroord 1967 1:41:31
79 Rob Deemter Tuitjenhorn 1958 1:44:05
80 Marcel Lopers Bovensmilde 1990 1:44:40
81 Jan Willem Bos de Groningen 1967 1:44:49
82 Evert Hensbroek Enschede 1983 1:54:44

Dames  25 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Lydia Klessens Leeuwarden 1964 2:10:08
2 Claudia Fasol Rotterdam 1975 2:11:09
3 Maartje Dortland - Van Reedt – Zwolle 1958 2:14:27
4 Anita Bouma Leeuwarden 1987 2:17:33
5 Nancy de Kok Maasland 1981 2:18:07
6 Eliane Bakker Amsterdam 1993 2:21:29
7 Jonneke Verschoor Rotterdam 1981 2:25:34
8 Marjolein Zwijnenburg Klaaswaal 1985 2:27:15
9 Jacqueline Van zweeden Woerden 1964 2:27:52
10 Heidy Smit Driebergen-rijsenburg 1978 2:28:09
11 Margret Wortel Heiloo 1970 2:29:53
12 Miranda Hornstra Warga 1981 2:30:32
13 Jillian O'Mara Amsterdam 1990 2:31:33
14 Corine van den Belt Groningen 1977 2:31:54
15 Jolanda Ammerlaan Maasland 1955 2:32:54
16 Trudy Fijma Almere 1960 2:33:52
17 Jo Majoor Gorredijk 1973 2:33:54
18 Anne Wijngaarden Groningen 1994 2:35:29
19 Tinka Verweij Houten 1990 2:36:31
20 Relinde Velde van der Winschoten 1979 2:38:56
21 Natascha Van Dalen Steenwijk 1982 2:40:31
22 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 2:41:03
23 Ester Pronk Zwolle 1972 2:41:19
24 Jolanda Akkermans Marknesse 1968 2:41:24
25 Liesbeth Lust Utrecht 1974 2:42:46
26 Clasien Andela Oudega gaast sleat 1958 2:44:18
27 Miranda Majoor Gorredijk 1975 2:45:12
28 Suzan Vaessen Meppel 1978 2:45:27
29 Mariëlle Iersel van Havelte 1983 2:45:29
30 Siska Folkertsma Heerenveen 1963 2:46:50
31 Ingrid Pol Gieten 1971 2:48:33
32 Manon De Laat Dongen 1973 2:49:19
33 Elise Oosterhof Almere 1980 2:50:41
34 Chequita Elmzoon Almere 1964 2:50:57
35 Karen Jansen Oosterwolde fr 1977 2:51:40
36 Tamara Vemden van Haarlem 1978 2:52:02
37 Ida Raske Siddeburen 1962 2:52:46
38 Alie Wassenaar Groningen 1959 2:52:48
39 Anneke Koops-Kruijer Groningen 1966 2:52:50
40 Anouk Hofstede Emmen 1983 2:52:59
41 Ariska Hofstede Emmen 1983 2:52:59
42 Marion Weide van der Klazienaveen 1972 2:52:59
43 Lois Hulman Heeten 1996 2:55:03
44 Anja Lubbers Heeten 1965 2:55:03
45 Anja Poiesz Ysbrechtum 1970 2:55:58
46 Wendelin Wielenga Sneek 1971 2:55:59
47 Ellie Van Haren Almere 1969 2:56:06
48 Sandra van Diemen Groningen 1990 2:56:33
49 Synthia Corstiaensen Almere 1972 2:57:07
50 Helga Ruiter Marssum 1968 2:59:48
51 Frouwkje Herder Ravenswoud 1958 3:00:31
52 Angelique Heuvel Schiedam 1968 3:05:23
53 Danielle Boekholt Hoogezand 1974 3:06:12
54 Klariette Antuma Haren gn 1971 3:06:42
55 Petra Werkman Oosterwolde fr 1965 3:14:14
56 Mariette Steffens Hengelo ov 1951 3:23:17
57 Hilde Vink Stegeren 1994 3:50:05

Heren  25 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Frido Verschoor Rotterdam 1984 1:49:21
2 Willem Wijma Leeuwarden 1990 1:53:11
3 Bart-Jan Westerhof Rotterdam 1973 1:53:45
4 Ad Erp van Groningen 1986 1:54:10
5 Jurian Glas Amsterdam 1980 1:54:15
6 Mark Wierstra Marssum 1989 1:54:30
7 Bert Karssies Hollandscheveld 1974 1:56:10
8 Gerjan Dijkstra Joure 1986 1:58:11
9 Gerwin Kamps Frederiksoord 1970 2:00:26
10 Bram Palm Emmen 1982 2:04:19
11 Ronald Sluiter Beilen 1977 2:04:41
12 Mike Stammers Groningen 1974 2:04:45
13 Marcel Moes Emmen 1966 2:06:34
14 Ronald Mil Maasland 1978 2:06:42
15 Jeroen Thalen Hoogeveen 1979 2:06:52
16 Freek Welbedacht Groningen 1989 2:07:05
17 Evert Bisschop Koekange 1960 2:07:23
18 Sierdjan Koster Groningen 1979 2:07:59
19 Jeroen-Pieter V.d. Vliet Hoogeveen 1986 2:09:56
20 Dorus Wolthekker Nietap 1974 2:09:57
21 Mark Ekkel Vroomshoop 1984 2:10:12
22 Martijn Meier Appingedam 1985 2:10:39
23 Taco Meulen van der Paterswolde 1983 2:10:57
24 Jeffrey Pureveen Amersfoort 1974 2:11:04
25 Otto Veer 's-gravenhage 1975 2:11:30
26 Ferdinand Bend Hoogeveen 1978 2:11:38
27 Maarten Vos Zwolle 1968 2:12:07
28 Erik Rijsman Vasse 1984 2:12:14
29 Tijd Schuler Almelo 1986 2:12:15
30 Edwin Troost Bolsward 1968 2:12:16
31 Bas Anemaet Kamperland 1981 2:12:19
32 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 2:12:45
33 Jan Siert Reinders Amsterdam 1985 2:13:10
34 Erwin Stam Rijssen 1973 2:13:29
35 Richard Lorist Barneveld 1969 2:13:47
36 Ewout Atsma Drachten 1980 2:14:27
37 Jos Dijcker Giekerk 1977 2:14:39
38 Peter Sinnema Warga 1978 2:14:39
39 Joeri Kaan Haarlem 1982 2:15:01
40 Boris Fenneman Slochteren 1971 2:15:19
41 Jantinus Ziengs Amersfoort 1967 2:15:42
42 Arie van der Voort Klazienaveen 1979 2:15:44
43 Ad Schalkwijk Woerden 1962 2:15:50
44 Erik Pals Ter apel 1975 2:16:23
45 Klaas Beute Steenwijk 1965 2:16:43
46 Ytsen De Boer Steenwijk 1966 2:16:43
47 Erik Millian Schöbel Stadskanaal 1987 2:16:59
48 Ferdie Witvoet Groningen 1978 2:17:02
49 Freek Wilkens Groningen 1976 2:17:41
50 Mark Kok Maasland 1979 2:17:56
51 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 2:18:08
52 Werner Nijbroek Elst gld 1971 2:18:19
53 Rudy Brinkman Raalte 1957 2:18:57
54 Peter Jesse Arnhem 1969 2:20:25
55 Marc Wijsman Roden 1961 2:20:47
56 Jos Timmerman Coevorden 1968 2:21:19
57 Richard Hofmeijer Heerde 1979 2:21:57
58 John Brunninkhuis Hezingen 1977 2:22:09
59 Martijn Bergsma Balk 1976 2:22:12
60 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 2:22:25
61 Oscar Seegers Koekange 1977 2:23:05
62 Ewoud Lalkens Sleen 1985 2:23:42
63 Bas De Best Sneek 1968 2:24:00
64 Patrick Buikstra Hichtum 1968 2:24:03
65 Sander Koot Malden 1979 2:24:26
66 Jorrit Neele Steenwijk 1982 2:24:50
67 Marco Muskee Heerhugowaard 1979 2:25:12
68 Gert Versteeg Zwolle 1966 2:25:16
69 Wiebe De Vries Appelscha 1960 2:25:18
70 Peter Wolters Nieuw roden 1952 2:27:19
71 Mels Kroon Driebergen-rijsenburg 1977 2:28:08
72 Dennis Dekker Zwolle 1979 2:28:12
73 Sierk Rijkeboer Meppel 1981 2:28:54
74 Wim Saaltink Groningen 1947 2:29:08
75 Edgar Bakker Groningen 1965 2:29:51
76 Hilbert-Jan Schreur Assen 1969 2:29:52
77 Casper Heij Ommen 1965 2:30:15
78 Steven Daale Huizen 1966 2:30:24
79 Alfred Groeneveld Ede gld 1976 2:30:42
80 Albert Wijnen Kerkenveld 1964 2:30:43
81 Chris Funk Hellendoorn 1965 2:31:40
82 Folkert Jong Wijnjewoude 1968 2:31:40
83 Marcel Romkes Holten 1969 2:31:40
84 Marco Berning Borger 1967 2:31:44
85 Peter Belt van den Groningen 1977 2:31:54
86 Ron Goos Rotterdam 1964 2:32:01
87 Jerry Koorman Ter apel 1975 2:32:04
88 Marco Klaassen Utrecht 1972 2:32:12
89 Rob Beks Groningen 1960 2:32:48
90 Jeroen Meier Amersfoort 1966 2:32:50
91 Frank Frieling Haarle gem tubbergen 1977 2:33:23
92 Mike Westendorp Deventer 1990 2:33:47
93 Hillart Corstiaensen Almere 1969 2:34:28
94 Ben Baan Hellendoorn 1965 2:34:32
95 Harke Dijkman Emmen 1965 2:34:44
96 Duco Zijlstra Lekkum 1957 2:34:54
97 Arjan Zantinga Leek 1976 2:34:55
98 Roelof Keuning Sneek 1969 2:36:04
99 Marc Oudenampsen Laren gld 1974 2:36:26
100 Floris Niel Schuuren Houten 1973 2:36:32
101 Rick Hoving Amersfoort 1990 2:36:46
102 Patrick Tuijl Zwolle 1975 2:37:21
103 Barend Meulenbeld Barger compascuum 1954 2:37:52
104 René Verkade Maassluis 1967 2:37:54
105 Hans Vermeer Maasland 1966 2:37:57
106 Johan Beintema Leeuwarden 1959 2:38:01
107 Aaldrik Scholtens Oostwold scheemda 1977 2:38:04
108 Henk Berends Borne 1953 2:39:10
109 Marthijn Tellingen van Emmen 1976 2:39:46
110 Bas Hulshof Slagharen 1996 2:40:06
111 Hans Slomp Nieuw balinge 1964 2:40:51
112 Ruud veldhuizen Houten 1987 2:41:41
113 Michiel Stapel Rotterdam 1987 2:41:51
114 Oscar Kamp Warga 1965 2:42:20
115 Harmen De Boer Heerenveen 1950 2:42:52
116 Olivier Mesker 's-gravenhage 1987 2:43:55
117 Minko Folkertsma Folsgare 1970 2:44:41
118 Ivo Leijten Raalte 1978 2:45:01
119 Bas Kouwenhoven Emmen 1954 2:45:16
120 Geert Iersel Havelte 1983 2:45:33
121 Henry Poppink Fleringen 1973 2:45:41
122 Sander Hofstede Oldenzaal 1975 2:45:45
123 Meinold Berger Dalen 1977 2:46:08
124 Gosse Folkertsma Annen 1965 2:46:53
125 Anne Brouwer Hengelo ov 1963 2:47:34
126 Jasper De Noord Leeuwarden 1979 2:47:55
127 Harm Jeeninga Alkmaar 1967 2:48:26
128 Nick Smit Haren gn 1971 2:48:26
129 Monsef Limouna Casablanca (MA) 1991 2:48:33
130 Wiebo Walstra Havelte 1975 2:50:05
131 Koos Wopken Nijverdal 1970 2:50:29
132 Kees Elzinga Havelte 1962 2:50:41
133 Gilles Van der Windt Almere 1957 2:51:19
134 Ooldrik Modderman Groningen 1950 2:51:40
135 Marco Vemden van Haarlem 1973 2:52:02
136 Kees Willemsen Alphen aan den rijn 1967 2:52:28
137 Tim Nieste Alphen aan den rijn 1965 2:52:30
138 Harm Jansen Dwingeloo 1954 2:52:56
139 Rendert Kingma Kampen 1969 2:53:56
140 Eric Hulman Heeten 1961 2:55:01
141 Wim Haringsma Balk 1972 2:55:51
142 Peter Hoogstra Harlingen 1972 3:03:51
143 Jan Bosch Almere 1951 3:04:09
144 Auke Bijlsma Lemmer 1966 3:05:21
145 Albert Flik Groningen 1975 3:05:55
146 Ricardo Donselaar Doorn 1971 3:09:43
147 René De Vries Sint nicolaasga 1974 3:09:49
148 Freddy De vos Oosterwolde fr 1953 3:14:14
149 Ton Besselink Nieuw amsterdam 1950 3:20:31

Dames  36 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Corien Wegkamp Zwartemeer 1981 3:12:00
2 Lynn De Leij Emmeloord 1973 3:18:11
3 Inge Gorres-Smit Hoorn nh 1965 3:19:56
4 Renda Klooster van der Rotterdam 1974 3:24:31
5 Alisa van de Capelle Erica 1980 3:24:43
6 Claudia Van Tellingen Sleen 1974 3:25:48
7 Annie Oostenbrink Oldeberkoop 1964 3:28:42
8 Sandra Van Strien Bergum 1974 3:29:35
9 Miny Verheij Leeuwarden 1982 3:35:41
10 Richt Hamstra Deventer 1992 3:41:32
11 Ellen Bos Gaanderen 1970 3:42:16
12 Hester Henstra Leeuwarden 1969 3:57:06
13 Hester Schotanus Leeuwarden 1971 3:57:07
14 Anuschka Ronner Leeuwarden 1969 3:57:13
15 Anke Striezenau Leusden 1970 4:02:09
16 Miranda Van der Kroft Lelystad 1973 4:06:48
17 Kiona Heijmink Tolkamer 1976 4:08:42
18 Jacqueline Oude Bennink Hengelo ov 1970 4:09:48
19 Lisette Wouters Bilzen (BE) 1959 4:17:46
20 Gina Lamberts Uplengen (DE) 1967 4:17:49
21 Marleen Ter maten Barneveld 1966 4:18:04
22 Chantal Weimer Barneveld 1974 4:18:04
23 Rianne Hulshof Velp gld 1989 4:18:14
24 Linda Brink Amersfoort 1972 4:21:29
25 Ikkelien Cornelis Blauwestad 1962 4:23:14
26 Diane Wunderink Leiderdorp 1980 4:40:24

Heren  36 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Foto
1 Hein Dekker Amersfoort 1960 2:25:45
2 Iwan Kamminga Nieuwe pekela 1978 2:27:31
3 Aard Van der Vinne Dedemsvaart 1970 2:48:39
4 Emile Verbeek Tynaarlo 1989 2:50:27
5 Jos Pol Leusden 1978 2:52:27
6 Taco De Jong Paterswolde 1977 2:54:36
7 Pim Horst Haarlem 1989 2:56:32
8 Sven Fokkema Wedemark-Bissendorf (DE) 1968 3:02:23
9 Gerard Terwisscha van Scheltinga Haren gn 1961 3:04:06
10 Erik de Vries Zwartemeer 1979 3:05:55
11 Ron Höfte Borne 1962 3:06:49
12 Leon Swennen Bilzen (BE) 1960 3:09:25
13 Maarten Hienekamp Amersfoort 1964 3:11:06
14 Pascal Smit 's-gravenhage 1972 3:11:11
15 Jan Hooghiemstra Noordbergum 1976 3:11:13
16 Jan-Jorrit Lubben Zwartemeer 1990 3:11:56
17 Jacob Leij v/d Leeuwarden 1958 3:12:14
18 Jelmer Rijkes Groningen 1978 3:14:53
19 André Moes Hengelo ov 1969 3:15:46
20 Tom Van Tellingen Sleen 1970 3:16:47
21 Richard Knol Enschede 1977 3:16:55
22 Matthijs Bruggeman Driebergen-rijsenburg 1978 3:16:57
23 Edwin Ven Arnhem 1976 3:16:58
24 Ronald Vdhaak Aduard 1967 3:17:58
25 Jaap Vink Beetgum 1970 3:18:23
26 Hans Terlouw 's-gravenhage 1974 3:19:01
27 Roy Gorres Hoorn nh 1965 3:19:57
28 Tom Bollen Almelo 1983 3:22:57
29 Ewoud ter Avest Schouwerzijl 1977 3:22:58
30 Steven Voskuilen Renkum 1988 3:23:03
31 Edwin Verdurmen Arnhem 1968 3:23:38
32 Marko Huizing Ulrum 1978 3:24:10
33 Thijs Claassens Berkel-enschot 1982 3:24:43
34 Chris Draijer Oudega gem smallingerlnd 1955 3:26:06
35 Jan Groothuis Emmen 1955 3:26:06
36 Diederik Van de Woestijne Raalte 1976 3:26:31
37 Raymond Lorkeers Nijverdal 1975 3:27:52
38 Emiel De Bruin Nijkerk gld 1976 3:29:05
39 Bert Bekkernens Nieuw heeten 1965 3:29:10
40 Jan Peter Busman Veendam 1965 3:29:50
41 Jelle de Jong Drachten 1971 3:30:19
42 Florent Deraye Amsterdam 1987 3:30:30
43 Heiko Lampe Amsterdam 1978 3:30:30
44 Tieme Dolstra Groningen 1990 3:31:11
45 Hans Van den Biggelaar Gieten 1966 3:31:22
46 Peter Jager Gieten 1969 3:31:23
47 Henk Van de Riet Nijverdal 1968 3:32:06
48 Jochum Roorda Leeuwarden 1956 3:34:47
49 Frans Riepma Haren gn 1968 3:35:48
50 Bart Freriks Borne 1967 3:37:08
51 Sander Borsje Koog aan de zaan 1977 3:37:19
52 Daniel Renno Groningen 1985 3:37:33
53 Durk Polet Bergum 1967 3:38:07
54 Edwin Seinen Hengelo ov 1974 3:38:08
55 Hans Pluimers Nijverdal 1967 3:38:39
56 Sjoerd Kuiper Oegstgeest 1981 3:38:58
57 Jan Willem Six 's-gravenhage 1959 3:40:10
58 Jildert Visser Assen 1965 3:40:46
59 Lito Fernandes Harlingen 1975 3:40:53
60 Martin Janssen Duiven 1954 3:41:01
61 Yke Bergsma Bergum 1977 3:41:07
62 Janko Postma Oldekerk 1980 3:41:19
63 Peter Bos Gaanderen 1967 3:42:19
64 Hennie Lensink Dalen 1951 3:42:41
65 Dirk Nijmeijer Dalen 1973 3:42:41
66 Jelmer Brouwer Zwolle 1984 3:44:23
67 Tomasz Malejka Sassenheim 1981 3:44:31
68 Richard Buls Sleen 1970 3:44:34
69 Hugo Vloon Zaandam 1977 3:45:28
70 Robert Blokzijl Almelo 1963 3:46:19
71 Wynand Willemsen Steenderen 1970 3:48:40
72 Jeffery Robbers Leeuwarden 1963 3:50:05
73 Albert Gieling Hengelo ov 1970 3:51:01
74 John Dijk Wijhe 1975 3:51:06
75 Alex De Lange Balk 1972 3:51:24
76 Martin De Groot Monnickendam 1970 3:51:57
77 Ruud Brink Schagen 1970 3:54:57
78 Barry Van Oven Amersfoort 1976 3:54:57
79 Brend Dikkers Lelystad 1976 3:55:08
80 Mario Reibestein 's-gravenhage 1968 3:55:41
81 Peter Weijer Winsum fr 1970 3:55:54
82 Andre Bos Waddinxveen 1961 3:56:32
83 Walter Bruinsma Leeuwarden 1970 3:57:05
84 RP Graaf van de Oudenhoorn 1978 3:57:27
85 Vincent Janssen Duiven 1977 3:57:54
86 Rene Langeslag Almere 1963 3:58:18
87 Salif Bakayoko Nijverdal 1961 4:02:08
88 Peter Tijsen Anna paulowna 1967 4:03:24
89 Gregorio Kock Balk 1967 4:06:34
90 Charl Pauw Ijmuiden 1960 4:08:21
91 Sander Aaltink Vroomshoop 1979 4:09:04
92 Albert Van der Smissen Enschede 1965 4:10:08
93 Andy Schroeder Bedum 1976 4:13:38
94 Rob Goor Uplengen (DE) 1962 4:17:49
95 Tim van Leeuwen Velp gld 1988 4:18:15
96 Willem Meffert Oude pekela 1954 4:23:15
97 Guido Slot Klazienaveen 1965 4:31:22
98 Herman Wunderink Leiderdorp 1984 4:40:22