Uitslagenlijst
19-11-2011  Alerdinckloop  Laag zuthem

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 500m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 500 m
1 Kim Temmink Raalte 2000 1:51
2 Roos Temmink Raalte 2002 1:51
3 Iris Gils Zwolle 2002 2:01
4 Eline Dankelman Arrien 2002 2:02
5 Imme Roescher Laag zuthem 2001 2:13
6 Noor Holterman Heino 2003 2:18
7 Vera Schonewille Zwolle 2003 2:21
8 Sarf Van der Meulen Zwolle 2004 2:21
9 Christy Ter Horst Laag zuthem 2005 2:27
10 Britt Borger Dalfsen 2006 2:29
11 Maud Roescher Laag zuthem 2003 2:34
12 Mare Klopstra Laag zuthem 2004 2:47
13 Esmée De Mink Heino 2006 2:51
14 SOURAT.R EL OUAHBI Deventer 2001 2:58
15 Roos Bosman Raalte 2008 3:33
16 Lisa Slotman Heino 2005 3:41

Jongens  Kinderloop 500m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 500 m
1 Tijmen Prins Heino 2001 1:51
2 Leon Stol Raalte 2002 1:59
3 Hielke Prins Heino 2002 1:59
4 Ole Kappert Raalte 2003 2:01
5 Douwe Brandt Heino 2003 2:03
6 Mitchell Riesebeek Raalte 2003 2:14
7 Ozzy Roesink Heino 2002 2:14
8 Age Klopstra Laag zuthem 2003 2:16
9 Ruben De Mink Heino 2004 2:22
10 Joris Veltmaat Raalte 2002 2:50
11 Joep Roescher Laag zuthem 2006 2:51
12 Ludo Stok Raalte 2004 2:52

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km
1 Marije Dankelman Arrien 1997 8:33
2 Sylvana Wijers Deventer 1998 9:17
3 Lena Kater Zwolle 1998 9:19
4 Marit Fiechter Zwolle 1998 9:20
5 Nomi Kramer Raalte 1999 9:40
6 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 9:45
7 Rianne Schonewille Zwolle 2000 11:05
8 Madelon Hutten Broekland ov 2002 11:16
9 Meliz Klink Laag zuthem 2000 11:37
10 Maud Eelman Heino 2002 11:38
11 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 11:39
12 Amber Prelies Raalte 2000 11:52

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km
1 Rubin Vos Zwolle 1996 7:25
2 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 8:20
3 Oxo Van Kempen Deventer 1998 8:31
4 Chiel Strijdveen Wijhe 1997 8:54
5 Owen Schutte Marienheem 1999 8:55
6 Joep Deemter Heino 1998 8:55
7 Thomas Evers Marienheem 1998 9:04
8 Brest Van Kempen Olst 2000 9:19
9 Kris Borger Zwolle 1996 9:27
10 Thom Lugtenberg Laag zuthem 2000 9:31
11 Remco Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1999 9:32
12 Jeroen Peeters Raalte 2000 9:36
13 Job Jager, de Zwolle 2002 9:47
14 Remon Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2001 10:09
15 Coen Veldmate Luttenberg 2001 10:12
16 Ties Eelman Heino 2002 10:13
17 Hees Kappert Raalte 2002 10:26
18 Tom Schutte Luttenberg 2001 10:35
19 Jonas Meulen, van der Zwolle 2001 10:35
20 Rick Schrijver Marienheem 2001 10:39
21 Kevin Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 2001 10:42
22 Teun Schrijver Marienheem 2001 10:43
23 Nick Peters Wijhe 2004 11:59
24 Sven Peters Wijhe 2002 12:23
25 Marco Middelkamp Wijhe 2004 12:28

Dames  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 21:06
2 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 22:05
3 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 23:29
4 Ada Van Beek Zwolle 1966 23:34
5 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 23:42
6 Gemma Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 23:56
7 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 24:01
8 Engelien De Boer Zwolle 1959 24:15
9 Lotte Huiberts Laag zuthem 1994 24:29
10 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 24:32
11 Cilia Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1967 24:37
12 Ria Koerhuis Wijhe 1962 24:42
13 Kim Mosterd Wijhe 1990 24:47
14 Carla Vunderink Heino 1974 25:04
15 Joke Klink Raalte 1958 25:19
16 Anita De Mink Heino 1974 25:29
17 Bernadet Middendorp Raalte 1966 25:32
18 Daniëlle Blom Heeten 1980 25:32
19 Mirjam Brandt Heino 1969 25:36
20 Maaike Swartjes Broekland ov 1977 25:53
21 Irma Holterman Heino 1969 25:57
22 Margret Groot Zwaaftink Raalte 1963 26:03
23 Riet Kievitsbosch Dalfsen 1958 26:15
24 Anne Vossebelt Raalte 1968 26:20
25 Gerda Van der Vegt Dalfsen 1966 26:23
26 Nienke Koenjer Marienheem 1979 26:25
27 Paulien Spijker Raalte 1975 26:27
28 Marleen Grotentraast Wesepe 1981 26:34
29 Anneke Holsappel Heino 1957 26:39
30 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 26:45
31 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 26:59
32 Marja Mulder Raalte 1963 26:59
33 Elise Siemens Zwolle 1978 27:05
34 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 27:12
35 Lia Valk Raalte 1965 27:23
36 Irmgard Schrijver Raalte 1979 27:24
37 Tineke Admiraal Zwolle 1957 27:32
38 Ruth Wevers Heeten 1981 27:39
39 Emmie Butink Laag zuthem 1994 27:40
40 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 27:45
41 Yvonne Hondeveld Heino 1967 27:59
42 Lenie Butink Laag zuthem 1964 28:00
43 Jose Langenkamp Heino 1968 28:09
44 Ineke Koerhuis Raalte 1962 28:12
45 Shannon Smulders Zwolle 1999 28:22
46 Petra Schotman Heeten 1969 28:23
47 Sylvia Eshuis Raalte 1975 28:26
48 Tonneke Nijland Heino 1962 28:31
49 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 1967 28:32
50 Marian Bekedam Dalfsen 1966 28:35
51 Jennifer Van der Kolk Zwolle 1978 28:39
52 Mariske Van der Wall Heino 1975 28:55
53 Yoni Haverkamp Zwolle 1987 28:55
54 Doutzen Wagenaar Deventer 1986 28:59
55 Yvonne Oostewechel Luttenberg 1963 29:00
56 Nelleke Olthuis Raalte 1980 29:00
57 Sharon Schotman Heino 1976 29:14
58 Aniek Bruggeman Heino 1989 29:27
59 Lotte Koolhof Raalte 1984 29:29
60 Tjitske Plakke Zwolle 1980 29:31
61 Rina Ter Laak Heino 1970 29:33
62 Gerrianne Oosterlaar-Meijer Heino 1970 29:34
63 Tonny Borger Zwolle 1963 29:46
64 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 29:49
65 Erna Oosterveen Zwolle 1965 29:50
66 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 30:08
67 Riny Lokate Heeten 1960 30:12
68 Lonneke Mulder Heino 1988 30:13
69 Jolanda Boerdam Raalte 1966 30:13
70 Sjanne Mulder Laag zuthem 1993 30:14
71 Gerlinde Holsappel Heino 1971 30:20
72 Lida Doldersum Heino 1957 30:29
73 Annemieke Delnaay Zwolle 1980 30:31
74 Marijke Kolvoort Raalte 1959 30:37
75 Manon Koolman Raalte 1983 30:48
76 Marth Van Roy Wijhe 1955 30:51
77 Jolanda van den Eijkel Heino 1964 30:59
78 Ellie Veltien Raalte 1984 31:35
79 Eline Meijerink Heeten 1986 31:42
80 Linda Wassink Zwolle 1965 31:57
81 Marleen Egelie Heino 1963 32:28
82 Jacinta Janssen Zwolle 1958 32:36
83 Lian Egelie Heino 1990 32:37
84 Dini Holstege Zwolle 1962 32:38
85 Greet Wissink Zwolle 1958 32:52
86 Marijke Beltman Dalfsen 1959 34:08

Heren  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Michel Van Vilsteren Raalte 1990 16:57
2 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 17:16
3 Melchior Van de Pol Apeldoorn 1967 17:41
4 René Van Weezep Nijverdal 1964 18:22
5 Arendjan Van de hoek Nieuwleusen 1967 18:38
6 Jan Bosman Raalte 1978 18:51
7 Theo Velnaar Nijverdal 1962 19:15
8 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 19:17
9 Jeroen Linneman Zwolle 1964 19:40
10 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 19:43
11 Jan Hegeman Nijverdal 1962 19:46
12 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 19:49
13 Geert Klumperman Hellendoorn 1966 19:50
14 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 19:52
15 Martijn Schutte Raalte 1983 19:56
16 Ruben Heuven Heino 1987 20:00
17 Maarten Vos Zwolle 1968 20:07
18 Erik Klink Raalte 1982 20:27
19 Cas Bleeker Kampen 1990 20:33
20 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 20:41
21 Rik Van Dijk Zwolle 1997 20:42
22 Maickel Klauwer Raalte 1982 20:44
23 Harm Jan Kenter Zwolle 1967 21:06
24 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 21:14
25 Peter Van Assem Raalte 1975 21:20
26 Arnold Van Dijk Lemelerveld 1975 21:33
27 Erik Holtman Dalfsen 1965 21:50
28 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 21:54
29 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 21:59 21:59
30 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 22:00
31 Ernst Zwijnenberg Heino 1976 22:04
32 Hendrik Bekedam Dalfsen 1964 22:10
33 Martin Jansma Raalte 1962 22:16
34 Joost Meijerink Heeten 1990 22:26
35 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 1973 22:29
36 Julian Salet Zwolle 1997 22:39
37 Joep Koolman Raalte 1982 22:41
38 Kenneth Holtmaat Luttenberg 1987 22:43
39 Gerben Brooke Lemelerveld 1963 22:46
40 Edwin Schrijver Raalte 1974 22:49
41 VJ Eikenaar Zwolle 1968 23:11
42 Job Middendorp Raalte 1981 23:16
43 Harry Veyer Heino 1968 23:25
44 Mike Leurink Zwolle 1999 23:33
45 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 24:08
46 Ive Mulders Leiden 1995 24:46
47 David Borgman Deventer 1984 24:49
48 Mario Riesebeek Raalte 1971 25:03
49 Rob Heethaar Raalte 1982 25:45
50 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 25:45
51 Jelmer Klink Laag zuthem 1999 25:51
52 Henk Nijland Heino 1962 26:02
53 Wenco Veltink Heino 1973 26:15
54 Wilbert Hondeveld Raalte 1963 26:29
55 Bernhard Melenhorst Heino 1973 26:33
56 Mark Van der vegt Raalte 1981 26:57
57 Fabian Smulders Zwolle 2002 27:36
58 Peter Smit Broekland ov 1968 28:17
59 Luuk Tupker Zwolle 1998 28:34
60 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 28:45
61 Hans Tupker Zwolle 1963 28:53
62 Tjerk Van Beersum Olst 1978 28:59

Heren 50+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Rudy Brinkman Raalte 1957 18:55
2 Jan Beldman Dalfsen 1959 19:03
3 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 20:21
4 Ed Van Beek Deventer 1960 20:40
5 Gerard Heerink Lemelerveld 1957 20:56
6 Ed Thien Olst 1955 21:24
7 Gerrit Hoekerd Laag zuthem 1954 22:02
8 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 22:23
9 August Holtmaat Marienheem 1956 23:01
10 Hans Antonissen Lemelerveld 1961 23:15
11 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 23:18
12 Hans Hoekman Ommen 1954 23:20
13 Ad Maas Heino 1955 24:02
14 Ton De Ram Wijhe 1952 24:13
15 Klaas Visscher Meppel 1952 24:25
16 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 24:33
17 Harry Cents Raalte 1947 24:34
18 Ate Smit Olst 1960 24:51
19 Gerard Hofhuis Heino 1950 24:54
20 Tino Vlierhuis Raalte 1949 26:10
21 Ypke De Jong Zwolle 1946 26:18
22 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 26:36
23 Ron Huiberts Laag zuthem 1956 26:48
24 Jan Lenderink Heeten 1957 27:02
25 Breun Breunissen Raalte 1950 27:28
26 Fons Ten Zijthof Raalte 1960 27:39
27 Gerard Busschers Wijhe 1954 27:44
28 Bertus Haarman Raalte 1954 28:04
29 Edwin Beijer Zwolle 1961 28:53
30 Johannes Van Beersum Olst 1951 28:58
31 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 29:26
32 Huib Rietveld Raalte 1950 29:49
33 Hans Hofsté Raalte 1957 30:10
34 Hans Lammers Raalte 1956 30:37
35 Hans Van Zaaijen Olst 1947 32:04
36 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 35:14

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Tess Boekema Zwolle 1993 21:12 21:34 42:46
2 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 21:36 22:55 44:31
3 Lysanne Aarden Groningen 1990 22:47 22:32 45:19
4 Wiea Nijhoff Heino 1968 22:32 23:19 45:51
5 Larissa Mars Groningen 1994 22:33 23:39 46:12
6 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 22:56 23:34 46:30
7 Hermie Drenth Zwolle 1967 22:58 23:45 46:43
8 Carla Boekema Zwolle 1959 23:09 23:57 47:06
9 Erna Wind Luttenberg 1963 23:20 24:14 47:34
10 Marlon Van Dijck Raalte 1984 23:16 25:06 48:22
11 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 24:11 24:15 48:26
12 Elly Jansen Heeten 1962 24:11 24:15 48:26
13 Annemieke Haarman Raalte 1964 24:11 25:03 49:14
14 Jolita Bekhof Zwolle 1971 24:28 25:15 49:43
15 Hilde Mussche Arnhem 1985 25:28 24:31 49:59
16 Marijke Ten Cate Zwolle 1974 25:03 25:30 50:33
17 Agnes Klink Heino 1972 24:39 25:54 50:33
18 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 24:44 25:59 50:43
19 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 25:17 25:47 51:04
20 Rianne De Jong Hasselt 1975 25:10 25:57 51:07
21 Annemieke Pappot Zwolle 1970 25:44 25:27 51:11
22 Irma Smeenk Heino 1968 25:18 26:21 51:39
23 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 26:14 26:55 53:09
24 Kristel Verweij Raalte 1979 26:24 26:46 53:10
25 Marlies Van Waveren Laag zuthem 1967 26:45 26:30 53:15
26 Joke Alferink Zwolle 1953 26:17 27:04 53:21
27 Monique Holtkuile Olst 1967 27:00 26:32 53:32
28 Kevin Maas Raalte 1997 26:44 27:09 53:53
29 Daphne Brouwer Zwolle 1974 27:41 26:47 54:28
30 Nathalie Beck Wapenveld 1975 27:41 26:47 54:28
31 Eva Roerink Lemelerveld 1987 26:19 28:18 54:37
32 Femmie Doornmolen Dalfsen 1958 27:27 27:14 54:41
33 Liesbeth Steendijk Dalfsen 1956 26:51 28:23 55:14
34 Corry Rooijakkers Dalfsen 1951 27:33 27:43 55:16
35 Marjolein Nijenkamp Raalte 1986 26:52 28:44 55:36
36 Ina Brouwer Heino 1961 27:21 28:36 55:57
37 Anje Kappert Deventer 1987 27:17 28:49 56:06
38 Maureen Kroes Dalfsen 1980 27:44 28:24 56:08
39 Jacqueline Van Nee Zwolle 1967 27:42 28:57 56:39
40 Barbera Schoemaker Laag zuthem 1960 28:05 28:51 56:56
41 Jolanda Hofman Laag zuthem 1965 28:34 29:03 57:37
42 Anouk Van Dorsten Luttenberg 1991 30:18 28:31 58:49
43 Laura Smulders Zwolle 1968 29:16 29:38 58:54
44 Karin Bredewold Zwolle 1969 29:06 29:51 58:57
45 Janny Aarden Zwolle 1962 29:10 29:54 59:04
46 Mieke Kortmann Zwolle 1970 29:11 29:58 59:09
47 Iris Feenstra Zwolle 1971 29:22 30:11 59:33
48 Elly Damink Zwolle 1959 29:13 31:04 1:00:17
49 José Poelhekke Zwolle 1961 29:48 31:03 1:00:51
50 Willy Laarman Laag zuthem 1958 30:17 32:14 1:02:31
51 Gerda Terpstra-Kuiper Zwolle 1959 31:00 32:33 1:03:33
52 Peta Westerink Heino 1957 35:39 33:09 1:08:48

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Andre Plette Oosterwolde gld 1976 16:54 17:49 34:43
2 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 17:42 18:43 36:25
3 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 18:30 19:03 37:33
4 Jendo Visser Eesveen 1978 18:19 19:20 37:39
5 Frank Eggink Zwolle 1977 18:42 19:51 38:33
6 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 19:12 19:42 38:54
7 Harco Draayer Deventer 1966 19:15 20:11 39:26
8 Jeroen Driehuis Zwolle 1986 19:41 19:59 39:40
9 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 19:21 20:36 39:57
10 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 19:37 20:23 40:00
11 Remco Greven Deventer 1973 19:40 20:22 40:02
12 Henk Besten Heino 1962 19:41 20:32 40:13
13 Niek Joxhorst Zwolle 1988 20:17 20:49 41:06
14 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 20:00 21:06 41:06
15 Remco Kemper Lemelerveld 1974 20:21 21:28 41:49
16 Dave Jansman Deventer 1985 20:18 21:44 42:02
17 Brian Voet Zwolle 1972 21:35 20:29 42:04
18 Milan Vloedgraven Heino 1994 20:30 21:35 42:05
19 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 20:07 22:00 42:07
20 Hugo Van Dijk Zwolle 1975 20:49 21:20 42:09
21 Jeroen Ridderhof Arnhem 1986 20:32 21:38 42:10
22 Yoann Bunouf Raalte 1978 20:09 22:03 42:12
23 Rolf Toorn, van Zwolle 1975 20:31 21:45 42:16
24 Frank Freriks Raalte 1969 20:53 21:28 42:21
25 Joost Holtmaat Almelo 1989 20:44 21:43 42:27
26 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 20:57 21:32 42:29
27 Marco Spikker Raalte 1986 20:40 21:58 42:38
28 Mendel In 't Veld Twello 1978 20:45 21:58 42:43
29 Gert Peppelenbos Zwolle 1968 21:14 21:33 42:47
30 Laurens Koenjer Raalte 1984 21:00 21:49 42:49
31 Peter De Boer Zwolle 1965 21:15 21:55 43:10
32 Paul Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 21:28 22:01 43:29
33 Henk Van der kolk Lemelerveld 1961 21:14 22:17 43:31
34 Herman Holterman Heino 1963 21:14 22:28 43:42
35 Willie Schrijver Marienheem 1967 21:38 22:07 43:45
36 Teun Van Nee Zwolle 1966 21:36 22:16 43:52
37 Marco Baltes Lemelerveld 1970 21:13 22:40 43:53
38 Peter Van Grootheest Zwolle 1970 21:51 22:10 44:01
39 Jeffrey Ter Steege Zwolle 1981 21:38 22:25 44:03
40 Raymond Ramaken Den ham ov 1980 21:15 23:03 44:18
41 Arend-Jan Koning Luttenberg 1962 22:06 22:38 44:44
42 Bert Kleiboer Zwolle 1965 22:11 22:33 44:44
43 Rick Brandt Heino 1965 21:50 23:11 45:01
44 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 22:45 22:21 45:06
45 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 22:46 22:21 45:07
46 Rene Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1970 22:57 22:19 45:16
47 Erik Hekkert Wijhe 1978 22:37 22:41 45:18
48 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 22:12 23:06 45:18
49 Sander Leusenkamp Zwolle 1973 23:07 22:30 45:37
50 Peter Bril Raalte 1963 22:12 23:28 45:40
51 Andre Holterman Heino 1968 22:45 23:20 46:05
52 Marc Bruins Slot Zwolle 1973 22:10 24:00 46:10
53 Marco Rijkse Zwolle 1971 23:01 23:10 46:11
54 Jurgen Neimeijer Heino 1978 22:37 23:50 46:27
55 Rene Klink Laag zuthem 1965 22:56 23:36 46:32
56 Edwin Munneke Zwolle 1967 22:59 23:56 46:55
57 Christiaan Kluin Raalte 1974 22:42 24:17 46:59
58 Jordie Ter Steege Zwolle 1986 22:58 24:08 47:06
59 Noël Peeters Raalte 1964 23:52 23:18 47:10
60 Herman Van den Belt Zwolle 1965 22:59 24:20 47:19
61 Erik Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 22:53 24:47 47:40
62 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 24:01 23:40 47:41
63 Jeroen Damink Zwolle 1989 23:42 24:00 47:42
64 Hans Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 1969 23:01 24:45 47:46
65 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 23:29 24:22 47:51
66 Jos Claessens Deventer 1982 23:36 24:24 48:00
67 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 23:35 24:31 48:06
68 Emiel Blanke Raalte 1963 23:57 24:11 48:08
69 Jan Nijburg Zwolle 1963 22:55 25:16 48:11
70 Roy Kieftenbeld Raalte 1978 23:35 24:43 48:18
71 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 23:58 24:32 48:30
72 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 24:22 24:27 48:49
73 Peter Fredriks Zwolle 1964 23:59 24:53 48:52
74 Johan Grolleman Zwolle 1963 24:12 25:00 49:12
75 Gert Bartels Zwolle 1969 24:18 24:55 49:13
76 Rudy Van Leerzem Zwolle 1971 24:07 25:06 49:13
77 Thom Melenhorst Zwolle 1979 24:13 25:01 49:14
78 Bert Vegte, van der Laag zuthem 1966 24:15 25:03 49:18
79 Koen Cox Heemstede 1970 24:42 24:43 49:25
80 Chris Maatman Raalte 1977 25:18 24:30 49:48
81 Paul Jansen Wijhe 1965 24:31 25:27 49:58
82 Martin In 't Veld Raalte 1966 25:31 24:48 50:19
83 Mattijs Kruiper Raalte 1972 25:32 24:56 50:28
84 Derk Mensink Olst 1962 25:14 25:17 50:31
85 Ton Kattenberg Laag zuthem 1962 25:27 25:34 51:01
86 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 24:32 26:48 51:20
87 Louis Schoorlemmer Heeten 1972 24:50 26:38 51:28
88 Arnout Jalving Dalfsen 1977 24:38 26:54 51:32
89 Kees Nijhoff Dalfsen 1969 25:17 27:37 52:54
90 Martin Dijkman Luttenberg 1967 26:05 29:19 55:24
91 Ivan Van der sligte Heino 1973 27:27 28:46 56:13
92 Ben Kok Kampen 1970 28:47 28:58 57:45
93 Hans Van de Streek Zwolle 1966 28:37 29:45 58:22

Heren 50+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Vincent Holtmaat Luttenberg 1961 18:45 19:22 38:07
2 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 18:46 19:37 38:23
3 Eric Kloosterziel Zwolle 1961 19:00 19:37 38:37
4 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 19:12 19:48 39:00
5 Eouard Kruiper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 19:52 20:26 40:18
6 Paul Israel Heino 1954 19:39 20:41 40:20
7 Willie Mars Heino 1955 20:02 20:21 40:23
8 Wim Dekker Wijhe 1961 19:59 21:29 41:28
9 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 21:00 21:21 42:21
10 Jan Bakker Zwolle 1951 21:26 21:49 43:15
11 Wim Pasman Dalfsen 1961 21:13 22:05 43:18
12 Ko Van Kuijk Breda 1946 21:25 21:56 43:21
13 Adriaan Aarden Zwolle 1957 22:20 21:58 44:18
14 Henk Groot, de Dalfsen 1958 21:39 22:41 44:20
15 Henk Doornebosch Zwolle 1954 22:13 22:36 44:49
16 Hanny Hilgenkamp Dalfsen 1955 22:08 22:46 44:54
17 Bas Wierink Heino 1958 22:35 22:50 45:25
18 Hans Van Unen Zwolle 1957 22:31 23:02 45:33
19 Hans Van Dijck Heino 1958 22:54 23:04 45:58
20 Jan Mulder Laag zuthem 1952 22:40 23:27 46:07
21 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 22:44 23:32 46:16
22 Harrie Poll Zwolle 1958 22:35 23:44 46:19
23 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 22:46 23:35 46:21
24 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 23:32 23:46 47:18
25 Geertjan Smits Zwolle 1957 23:56 23:36 47:32
26 Kees Jongbloed Dalfsen 1943 24:00 23:41 47:41
27 Wiljan Geerts Raalte 1960 24:00 23:50 47:50
28 Gerard Zennipman Deventer 1959 24:08 23:59 48:07
29 Jos Joxhorst Zwolle 1960 23:47 24:34 48:21
30 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 24:49 23:48 48:37
31 Piet Dingemans Lemele 1946 24:09 24:45 48:54
32 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 23:25 25:39 49:04
33 Roland Van Dalen Zwolle 1960 24:48 24:20 49:08
34 Arie Wassink Zwolle 1960 24:45 24:44 49:29
35 Dick Van Peer Zwolle 1957 25:21 24:39 50:00
36 Gerard Klink Heino 1953 25:19 26:16 51:35
37 Frans Stappenbelt Heino 1946 27:04 26:26 53:30
38 Martin Terpstra Zwolle 1961 27:19 26:15 53:34
39 Melle van der Hoek Dalfsen 1950 26:45 27:09 53:54
40 Wim Beltman Dalfsen 1955 26:48 27:26 54:14
41 Theo Oortwijn Heino 1941 27:22 27:43 55:05
42 Gerrit Schuitema Emmen 1947 27:08 28:10 55:18
43 Ben Klein woolthuis Wijhe 1948 27:31 28:51 56:22
44 Henk Mussche Heino 1949 27:44 28:41 56:25
45 Silvo Broeks Dalfsen 1960 27:24 29:04 56:28
46 Eimar Potkamp Kampen 1961 27:52 29:07 56:59
47 Roel Van Eijndhoven Wijhe 1958 28:48 28:19 57:07
48 Piet Brouwer Zwolle 1958 28:04 29:15 57:19