Uitslagenlijst
04-12-2011  Joop van den Enk Crossloop  Raalte

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 750m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 750 m
1 Britt Dankelman Arrien 2005 3:47
2 Busra Kaya Rijssen 2003 3:48
3 Mara Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 3:57
4 Vera Schonewille Zwolle 2003 4:35
5 Roos Bosman Raalte 2008 6:29

Jongens  Kinderloop 750m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 750 m
1 Ole Kappert Raalte 2003 3:37
2 Inze Freriks Raalte 2004 3:50
3 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 3:51
4 Lena Roodvoets Heino 2003 4:02
5 Jara Roodvoets Heino 2004 4:37
6 Ludo Stok Raalte 2004 4:54
7 Caspar Spijker Heeten 2005 5:06
8 Bram Wibbelink Raalte 2007 5:50
9 Thijs Wibbelink Raalte 2009 6:57

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 1500m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1,5 km
1 Yara Kramer Raalte 2001 8:56
2 Eline Dankelman Arrien 2002 8:59
3 Sanne Loozeman Raalte 2003 9:38
4 Emanuelle Sjerps Raalte 2000 10:12

Jongens  Jeugdloop 1500m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1,5 km
1 Jelle Linneman Zwolle 1999 7:07
2 Devin Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 7:12
3 Julian Vos Zwolle 2000 7:36
4 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 7:57
5 Swen Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2001 7:59
6 Luuk Rodijk Haarle gem hellendoorn 2001 7:59
7 Tijmen Prins Heino 2001 8:10
8 Hielke Prins Heino 2002 8:18
9 Reno Poppe Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 9:47

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 3km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 3 km
1 Marije Dankelman Arrien 1997 14:43
2 Sanne Otten Dedemsvaart 1998 15:35
3 Nomi Kramer Raalte 1999 16:19
4 Sylvana Wijers Deventer 1998 17:39
5 Rianne Schonewille Zwolle 2000 18:12
6 Madelon Hutten Broekland ov 2002 18:30
7 Lisanne Hutten Broekland ov 2000 18:39
8 Maike Rosenkamp Raalte 2002 18:48
9 Liset Warris Eefde 1999 19:34
10 Mayla Verhaegh Zutphen 1998 20:11
11 Naomi Sundermeier Eefde 1999 20:12
12 Janneke Remmelink Zutphen 1998 27:49
13 Isabella Scharrenberg Gorssel 1999 30:24

Jongens  Jeugdloop 3km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 3 km
1 Rubin Vos Zwolle 1996 12:33
2 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 12:55
3 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 13:38
4 Wietse Koot Schalkhaar 1997 13:49
5 Simon Vos Zwolle 1998 14:06
6 Bilal Koolman Zutphen 1997 14:17
7 Oxo Van Kempen Deventer 1998 14:24
8 Michel Cornelis Vorden 1999 14:51
9 Owen Schutte Marienheem 1999 14:52
10 Thomas Evers Marienheem 1998 14:54
11 Luuk Hendriksen Zutphen 2001 14:56
12 Remco Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1999 15:01
13 Mirlo Pardijk Voorst gem voorst 1998 15:24
14 Luca Brummelman Vorden 1998 15:27
15 Rens Braakhekke Eefde 1999 15:34
16 Joep Deemter Heino 1998 15:37
17 Daan Van Straaten Goor 2000 15:41
18 Chiel Strijdveen Wijhe 1997 15:48
19 Jeroen Peeters Raalte 2000 16:12
20 Brest Van Kempen Olst 2000 16:14
21 Ismail Kaya Rijssen 2001 16:20
22 Rick Wentink Warnsveld 1998 16:37
23 Tycho Parmentier Zutphen 1999 17:09
24 Rick Schrijver Marienheem 2001 17:40
25 Remon Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2001 17:45
26 Kevin Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 2001 18:27
27 Teun Schrijver Marienheem 2001 18:32
28 Joran Van der Kamp Zutphen 1999 18:45
29 Coen Veldmate Luttenberg 2001 19:24
30 Tom Schutte Luttenberg 2001 19:24
31 Jerom Kappert Luttenberg 2003 19:25
32 Jarno Kl.Lenderink Warnsveld 1999 19:53
33 Kaj Sangers Zutphen 1998 24:01
34 Bart Van Dieen Zutphen 1998 24:01
35 Kees De Groot Zutphen 1999 27:57
36 Shady Mehdi Zutphen 1999 30:25

Dames  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Ilse Pullen Dedemsvaart 1987 20:19
2 Jikke Bolman Diepenveen 1980 22:11
3 Lotte Huiberts Laag zuthem 1994 22:33
4 Marieke Brinkhuis Raalte 1985 23:15
5 Aleid Groenewoudt Holten 1991 23:20
6 Lisa Reimert Raalte 1986 24:42
7 Manon Schouten Amersfoort 1990 24:58
8 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 25:23
9 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 25:31
10 Marielle Van Dooremolen Heeten 1986 25:45
11 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 26:22
12 Ingrid Nijebijvank - Van Herel Deventer 1972 26:30
13 Myrte Koenjer Raalte 1990 26:39
14 Paulien Spijker Raalte 1975 26:56
15 Anita Reimert Zwolle 1983 26:57
16 Lisa Overmars Wijhe 1992 27:12
17 Nardie Mulder Zwolle 1988 27:16
18 Joyce Wijnberg Raalte 1990 27:22
19 Sabine Tijs Dalfsen 1984 27:23
20 Maaike Swartjes Broekland ov 1977 27:28
21 Lise Koenjer Raalte 1988 27:31
22 Nienke Koenjer Marienheem 1979 27:33
23 Marleen Grotentraast Wesepe 1981 27:36
24 Jannet De Graaf Raalte 1973 27:45
25 Saskia Kloosterboer Terwolde 1983 27:48
26 Julia Kieftenbeld Raalte 1998 28:17
27 Kim Mosterd Wijhe 1990 28:19
28 Susanne Slootman Raalte 1972 28:32
29 Irmgard Schrijver Raalte 1979 28:41
30 Sharon Nijmeijer Raalte 1990 28:43
31 Doutzen Wagenaar Deventer 1986 28:44
32 Elise Siemens Zwolle 1978 29:07
33 Laura Van der Lee Utrecht 1997 29:21
34 Nicole Kogelman Raalte 1990 29:24
35 Karin Nijhof Zwolle 1990 29:30
36 Marjolein Haarman Raalte 1992 29:57
37 Sonja Bannink Raalte 1984 30:01
38 Odette Masman Raalte 1985 30:02
39 Edith Schrijver Raalte 1972 30:15
40 Mariske Van der Wall Heino 1975 30:19
41 Lotte Koolhof Raalte 1984 30:21
42 Manon Koolman Raalte 1983 30:49
43 Sylvia Eshuis Raalte 1975 31:14
44 Aniek Bruggeman Heino 1989 31:17
45 Nelleke Olthuis Raalte 1980 31:22
46 Lotte Van den Enk Broekland ov 1990 31:38
47 Lonneke Mulder Heino 1988 31:56
48 Sharon Schotman Heino 1976 32:11
49 Dana Nijland Raalte 1973 32:26
50 Sanne Van der Enk Broekland ov 1988 32:28
51 Japke Ten Have Zwolle 1973 32:35
52 Imke Van Dijk Heino 1987 32:49
53 Naomi Marissink Raalte 1983 32:56
54 Merijn Marselis Raalte 1984 33:15
55 Carien Vloedgraven Raalte 1981 33:25
56 Mireille Bleumink Raalte 1982 33:28
57 Mirjam Blankenvoorde Raalte 1972 33:30
58 Chantal Bannink Holten 1983 34:13
59 Maureen Kodden Raalte 1982 34:28
60 Kristel Leerkes Raalte 1973 35:08
61 Bianca Boscher Raalte 1984 35:23
62 Dominique Smeenk Hellendoorn 1978 36:10
63 Angela van den Berg Woudenberg 1969 36:47
64 Kelly Wessels Raalte 1985 40:37

Dames 40+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 22:24
2 Giny Dunnewind Ommen 1968 22:42
3 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 23:22
4 Gonny Homma Heino 1967 23:46
5 Cilia Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1967 26:13
6 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 26:16
7 Joke Klink Raalte 1958 26:23
8 Ria Koerhuis Wijhe 1962 26:25
9 Natasja Schrijver Raalte 1971 26:39
10 Gemma Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 27:21
11 Mirjam Brandt Heino 1969 27:23
12 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 27:26
13 Helen Kool Apeldoorn 1971 27:31
14 Marja Mulder Raalte 1963 27:57
15 Bernadet Middendorp Raalte 1966 28:03
16 Anne Vossebelt Raalte 1968 28:09
17 Ina Brouwer Heino 1961 28:13
18 José Trip Raalte 1969 28:13
19 Margret Groot Zwaaftink Raalte 1963 28:16
20 Ciska Dankelman Arrien 1967 28:28
21 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 28:39
22 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 28:48
23 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 29:13
24 Herriët Diekman Raalte 1971 29:18
25 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 29:21
26 Janny Vrielink Raalte 1951 29:32
27 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 29:44
28 Ineke Koerhuis Raalte 1962 30:05
29 Danita Mars Raalte 1968 30:07
30 Irene Bos Heino 1957 30:09
31 Yvonne Oostewechel Luttenberg 1963 30:17
32 Yvonne Hondeveld Heino 1967 30:46
33 Jolande Ter Schure Heeten 1964 30:54
34 Tonneke Nijland Heino 1962 30:56
35 Diana Wilmink Zwolle 1969 31:11
36 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 31:12
37 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 31:34
38 Roeleke Binnenpoorte Raalte 1970 32:08
39 Jannine Wilpshaar Beetsterzwaag 1968 32:21
40 Jolanda De Coo-Kenkhuis Heeten 1970 32:52
41 Marijke Kolvoort Raalte 1959 32:53
42 Hélène Ras Raalte 1968 34:01
43 Jolanda Boerdam Raalte 1966 34:24
44 Karin Tijs Raalte 1971 35:06
45 Anita Kappert Raalte 1971 35:06
46 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 35:07
47 Gerrie Mulder de Graaf Zwolle 1951 35:17
48 Annewil Vliegen Raalte 1965 35:24
49 Siska Karstens Heino 1964 36:41
50 Mirjam Watermulder Raalte 1970 36:45
51 Miranda Jorink Raalte 1970 36:46
52 Joke Kleine Koerkamp Lemelerveld 1963 36:50
53 Yvonne Blanke Raalte 1965 38:16
54 Anita Lammers Luttenberg 1965 38:51
55 Ellen-Joan Wessels Enschede 1965 40:25
56 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 43:49

Heren  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 18:55
2 Bertjan Boschloo Diepenveen 1985 19:56
3 Harold Van den Enk Ommen 1976 20:11
4 Jan Bosman Raalte 1978 20:15
5 Kevin Overmars Enschede 1994 20:17
6 Remco Kemper Lemelerveld 1974 20:18
7 Rinke Luchtenberg Wijhe 1999 20:19
8 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 20:35
9 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 20:36
10 Theo Velnaar Nijverdal 1962 20:45
11 Erik Klink Raalte 1982 21:05
12 Martijn Schutte Raalte 1983 21:09
13 Maickel Klauwer Raalte 1982 21:11
14 Stefan Van der Hooft Raalte 1993 21:12
15 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 21:13
16 Jan Hegeman Nijverdal 1962 21:14
17 Jeroen Linneman Zwolle 1964 21:20
18 Jos Boeije Helmond 1983 21:23
19 Ruben Heuven Heino 1987 21:37
20 Anton Ruijter Wijhe 1962 21:37
21 Maarten Vos Zwolle 1968 21:41
22 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 21:53
23 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 22:05
24 Remco Van Zijl Wijhe 1970 22:10
25 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 22:17
26 Raymond Klauwer Zwolle 1984 22:21
27 Niek Overkamp Lemelerveld 1986 22:28
28 Evert Van den Bosch Ommen 1965 22:40
29 Harold Vrielink Apeldoorn 1973 22:50
30 Roy Ten Zijthof Raalte 1980 22:54
31 Dion Hofsté Enschede 1991 22:57
32 Laurens Donkerbroek Deventer 1984 22:59
33 Bart Schutte Olst 1999 23:00
34 Bert Kolkman Rijssen 1974 23:01
35 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 23:13
36 Job Middendorp Raalte 1981 23:16
37 Harco Driesen Emmeloord 1965 23:20
38 Marcel Luchtenberg Wijhe 1965 23:24
39 Joeri Groot Bronsvoort Bathmen 1984 23:28
40 Joep Koolman Raalte 1982 23:31
41 Teun Zeilstra Heeten 1982 23:31
42 Ufuk Bahadir Raalte 1983 23:32
43 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 23:33
44 Jur Gerritsen Raalte 1995 23:37
45 Ernst Zwijnenberg Heino 1976 23:40
46 Wim Dingerink Zwolle 1980 23:41
47 Jesper Homma Heino 1998 23:45
48 Jacob De Olde Deventer 1978 24:04
49 Alexander Hamer Apeldoorn 1970 24:19
50 VJ Eikenaar Zwolle 1968 24:22
51 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 1973 24:27
52 Joris Bouwhuis Raalte 1981 24:27
53 Gert-jan Ulfman Rijssen 1975 24:29
54 Oscar Driessen Raalte 1966 24:32
55 René Sterk Twello 1963 24:34
56 Joost Meijerink Heeten 1990 24:34
57 Raymond Lorkeers Marienheem 1972 24:37
58 Henry Luehof Deventer 1967 25:00
59 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 25:07
60 Erik Kappert Wijhe 1963 25:09
61 Marc De Coo Heeten 1997 25:14
62 Kenneth Holtmaat Luttenberg 1987 25:15
63 Mike Leurink Zwolle 1999 25:16
64 Ive Mulders Leiden 1995 25:18
65 Hans Eijkhoudt Raalte 1962 25:38
66 David Borgman Deventer 1984 25:40
67 Tjeerd Fontein Raalte 1986 25:44
68 Roan Veldmate Luttenberg 1999 25:55
69 Robin Kappert Luttenberg 1999 25:55
70 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 26:17
71 Henk Nijland Heino 1962 26:44
72 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 26:45
73 Tjalling Roodvoets Heino 1970 26:49
74 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 26:52
75 Ruud Marsman Raalte 1971 26:55
76 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 27:11
77 Maikel Mulder Raalte 1998 27:30
78 Mike Smit Broekland ov 1998 27:31
79 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 27:31
80 Wenco Veltink Heino 1973 27:32
81 Frank Slootman Raalte 1970 27:36
82 Edwin Driesen Emmeloord 1996 27:45
83 Sander Feijen Heino 1998 27:51
84 Rens Habers Raalte 1968 27:52
85 Jelmer Klink Laag zuthem 1999 28:26
86 Peter Smit Broekland ov 1968 28:40
87 Mark Van der vegt Raalte 1981 28:56
88 Wilbert Hondeveld Raalte 1963 29:14
89 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 30:10
90 Jan Gerritsen Raalte 1965 30:21
91 Sjouke Dijkstra Beetsterzwaag 2002 31:37
92 Siegev Dijkstra Beetsterzwaag 1968 31:54
93 Paul Rosenkamp Raalte 1965 32:02
94 Math Vliegen Raalte 1963 35:04
95 Lynn Marissink Broekland ov 1987 35:06
96 Frank Koerkamp Heeten 1962 37:59

Heren 50+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Rudy Brinkman Raalte 1957 20:20
2 Eduard Kruiper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 20:45
3 Jan Beldman Dalfsen 1959 21:01
4 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 21:55
5 Benny Haverkort Ommen 1960 21:59
6 Ed Van Beek Deventer 1960 22:12
7 Hennie Duteweert Raalte 1958 22:57
8 Marcel Bouwhuis Raalte 1961 23:15
9 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 23:40
10 Ed Thien Olst 1955 23:54
11 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 24:30
12 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 24:47
13 Hennie Koenjer Raalte 1958 25:37
14 Hans Hoekman Ommen 1954 25:48
15 Ton De Ram Wijhe 1952 25:49
16 Jan Henning Raalte 1961 26:07
17 Jos Overmars Raalte 1958 26:46
18 Harry Cents Raalte 1947 26:57
19 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 26:59
20 Gerard Hofhuis Heino 1950 27:01
21 Tom Ogink Raalte 1955 27:24
22 Sjef Vlierhuis Heino 1954 27:41
23 Jan Lenderink Heeten 1957 28:18
24 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 28:35
25 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 28:44
26 Piet Brouwer Zwolle 1958 28:45
27 Gerard Fikken Marienheem 1958 28:48
28 Fons Ten Zijthof Raalte 1960 29:09
29 Jan Assink Wesepe 1951 29:12
30 Gerard Busschers Wijhe 1954 29:14
31 Bertus Schutte Ommen 1942 29:44
32 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 29:48
33 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 30:07
34 Hans Ogink Heino 1954 30:09
35 Henk Zuidberg Raalte 1955 30:09
36 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 31:23
37 Hans Hofsté Raalte 1957 31:29
38 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 31:29
39 Jos Van den Born Nijverdal 1951 31:58
40 Hans Van Zaaijen Olst 1947 35:20
41 Thijs Marselis Raalte 1953 36:14
42 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 38:19

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Tess Boekema Zwolle 1993 45:39
2 Anniek Schutte Marienheem 1989 46:37
3 Hanneke Koenjer Zwolle 1986 46:49
4 Lizet Klein Nagelvoort Zwolle 1986 47:42
5 Marlon Van Dijck Raalte 1984 49:32
6 Larissa Mars Groningen 1994 49:43
7 Patricia Koolhof Luttenberg 1973 50:34
8 Alejandra Luna Gajardo Raalte 1976 51:15
9 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 52:24
10 Kristel Verweij Raalte 1979 54:40
11 Rianne De Jong Hasselt 1975 55:42
12 Eva Roerink Lemelerveld 1987 56:00
13 Anouk Van Dorsten Luttenberg 1991 58:49

Dames 40+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 46:20
2 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 48:18
3 Kitty Van der Veen - Siers Deventer 1960 49:06
4 Marjan Spoelman Zwolle 1959 49:23
5 Carla Boekema Zwolle 1959 50:11
6 Erna Wind Luttenberg 1963 50:29
7 Astrid Jansen Holleboom Ommen 1968 51:29
8 Jolita Bekhof Zwolle 1971 51:45
9 Irma Nijenkamp Raalte 1969 51:57
10 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 51:57
11 Elly Jansen Heeten 1962 52:04
12 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 52:51
13 Judith Hulsman Lemelerveld 1969 53:03
14 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 53:09
15 Riët Kolkman Raalte 1967 53:58
16 Monique Holtkuile Olst 1967 55:00
17 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 55:04
18 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 1:00:00
19 Lineke Tepper Zwolle 1955 1:05:30
20 Geertje Dingemans-Staats Heino 1952 1:05:58

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 35:29
2 Peter Bruinsma Nijverdal 1971 36:45
3 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 37:46
4 Bas Boekema Zwolle 1990 37:55
5 Corné Van Kempen Deventer 1967 38:24
6 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 38:34
7 Udo Zwijnenberg Lemelerveld 1975 38:55
8 Jendo Visser Eesveen 1978 39:32
9 Huub Schoorlemmer Heeten 1978 39:32
10 Frank Eggink Zwolle 1977 40:09
11 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 40:30
12 Sander Pluim Zwolle 1977 40:49
13 René Brinkhof Zwolle 1962 40:56
14 Stef Tupker Zwolle 1990 41:16
15 Matijs Jansen Zwolle 1980 41:19
16 Eelco Goud Zwolle 1979 41:51
17 Henk Besten Heino 1962 41:55
18 Harco Draayer Deventer 1966 41:58
19 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 42:03
20 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 42:06
21 Jeroen Driehuis Zwolle 1986 42:07
22 Kees Beltman Deventer 1977 42:19
23 Wouter Vollenbroek Deventer 1988 42:21
24 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 42:29
25 Yoann Bunouf Raalte 1978 42:45
26 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 42:59
27 Xylander Kroon Deventer 1967 43:06
28 Maurice Roeterd Schalkhaar 1972 43:22
29 Ronnie Eilert Lemelerveld 1965 43:30
30 Frank Freriks Raalte 1969 43:49
31 Ruud Cents Raalte 1982 43:59
32 Joep Buimer Zwolle 1991 44:10
33 Hugo Van Dijk Zwolle 1975 44:16
34 Peter De Boer Zwolle 1965 44:19
35 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 44:39
36 Mark Kleve Borculo 1987 44:44
37 Germo Vrolijken Lemelerveld 1966 45:00
38 Michiel Satink Zwolle 1975 45:05
39 Mendel In 't Veld Twello 1978 45:08
40 Willie Huiskes Raalte 1964 45:09
41 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 45:30
42 Jan Kieftenbeld Zwolle 1974 45:38
43 Herman Holterman Heino 1963 45:54
44 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 45:56
45 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 45:58
46 Willie Schrijver Marienheem 1967 45:58
47 Paul Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 46:10
48 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 46:16
49 Chris Berenpas Doetinchem 1962 46:18
50 Gerard Holterman Heino 1968 46:23
51 Radboud Grijpma Amsterdam 1975 46:26
52 Rene Klink Laag zuthem 1965 46:30
53 Rene Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1970 46:37
54 Harold Van der Meer Raalte 1970 46:40
55 Jan arnold Bakker Heino 1969 46:42
56 Hens Oplaat Raalte 1969 46:51
57 Raymond Ramaker Den ham ov 1980 46:52
58 Martin Neijmeijer Zwolle 1979 47:00
59 Jensen Boerkamp Lemelerveld 1978 47:05
60 Simon Kok Deventer 1964 47:11
61 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 47:14
62 Jeffrey Ter Steege Zwolle 1981 47:17
63 Henk Van der kolk Lemelerveld 1961 47:20
64 Marco Baltes Lemelerveld 1970 47:23
65 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 47:24
66 Arend-Jan Koning Luttenberg 1962 47:31
67 Gerco Slotman Lemelerveld 1983 47:42
68 Vincent Van 't Erve Raalte 1970 47:56
69 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 48:00
70 Mark Bakker Deventer 1977 48:03
71 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 48:04
72 Bert Kleiboer Zwolle 1965 48:06
73 Huub Kappert Groningen 1986 48:07
74 Hans Schoorlemmer Heeten 1962 48:08
75 Rob Nijdeken Deventer 1966 48:09
76 Marijn Van den Berg Raalte 1970 48:11
77 Martin Neijensteijn Zwolle 1967 48:13
78 Martin Kemper Holten 1966 48:30
79 Tim Jansen Haarlem 1969 48:42
80 Wouter Spoelman Leiden 1990 49:01
81 Christiaan Kluin Raalte 1974 49:04
82 Erik Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 49:09
83 Robert Meefout Heino 1969 49:09
84 Chris Maatman Raalte 1977 49:12
85 Roy Kieftenbeld Raalte 1978 49:14
86 Willy Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 49:14
87 Jos Claessens Deventer 1982 49:21
88 Peter Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 49:24
89 Rick Jansen Heeten 1995 49:26
90 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 49:28
91 Hans Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 1969 49:49
92 Gerrit Gerritsen Deventer 1975 49:50
93 Thom Melenhorst Zwolle 1979 49:50
94 René Gerner Ommen 1965 49:52
95 Leander Van Rhee Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 49:53
96 Marco Grootscholten Lemelerveld 1967 50:04
97 Noël Peeters Raalte 1964 50:07
98 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 50:16
99 Alexander Oldeman Zwolle 1974 50:33
100 Jordie Ter Steege Zwolle 1986 50:37
101 Gerben Broeke, ten Lemelerveld 1963 50:37
102 Ijen Kiekebosch Groningen 1987 50:39
103 Emiel Blanke Raalte 1963 50:52
104 Benno Witzand Vroomshoop 1964 50:57
105 Stefan Alferink Heeten 1986 51:22
106 Gerard Jansen Holleboom Broekland ov 1964 51:24
107 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 51:29
108 Henk Wijnberg Raalte 1963 51:31
109 Jeroen Koot Schalkhaar 1964 51:35
110 Derk Mensink Olst 1962 51:50
111 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 51:58
112 Martin In 't Veld Raalte 1966 52:04
113 Robert Tielbeke Lemelerveld 1963 52:09
114 Mattijs Kruiper Raalte 1972 52:19
115 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 52:21
116 Mark Roescher Almelo 1977 52:51
117 Eddy Schakelaar Zwolle 1963 53:10
118 Enrico Grootenhuis Raalte 1969 53:13
119 Erik Feijen Heino 1965 53:17
120 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 53:20
121 Ben Te Wierik Raalte 1964 53:41
122 Martin Dijkman Luttenberg 1967 55:10
123 Hans Berends Zutphen 1971 1:00:30

Heren 50+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 39:46
2 Vincent Holtmaat Luttenberg 1961 40:10
3 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 41:02
4 Harry Derksen Raalte 1960 41:42
5 Ronald Verstappen Deventer 1956 42:17
6 Paul Israel Heino 1954 42:37
7 Willie Mars Heino 1955 43:16
8 Henk Ophoff Raalte 1961 43:47
9 Gerard Gerritsen Deventer 1954 43:50
10 Antonius Poelman Zwolle 1957 44:36
11 Hans Hegeman Raalte 1958 45:11
12 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 45:42
13 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 46:04
14 Marcel Nijhuis Raalte 1960 46:51
15 Henk Doornebosch Zwolle 1954 47:23
16 Ruud Wilkens Deventer 1959 47:49
17 Hans Van Unen Zwolle 1957 48:10
18 Jos Stappenbeld Zwolle 1961 48:13
19 Jan Mulder Laag zuthem 1952 48:15
20 Harrie Poll Zwolle 1958 48:28
21 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 48:50
22 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 49:20
23 Harrie Oosterwechel Marienheem 1955 49:52
24 Gerard Zennipman Deventer 1959 49:59
25 Wiljan Geerts Raalte 1960 50:29
26 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 50:40
27 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 51:01
28 Gerrit Vrielink Raalte 1951 51:07
29 Piet Dingemans Lemele 1946 51:12
30 Herman Euverman Zwolle 1953 51:26
31 Wim Moors Broekland ov 1957 51:46
32 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 51:49
33 Paul Slot Enschede 1958 51:54
34 Jaap Wiersum Lemelerveld 1948 52:37
35 Henk Groothuismink Raalte 1956 52:43
36 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 53:01
37 Hans Lammers Raalte 1956 53:04
38 Joop Achterhoek Raalte 1957 56:16
39 Silvo Broeks Dalfsen 1960 57:32
40 Willem Willems Raalte 1953 59:02
41 Philip Corporaal Zwolle 1953 59:13
42 Jan Reins Marienheem 1957 1:01:11
43 Henk Reuvekamp Heino 1948 1:05:12